Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2017 07:02 PM
                       SFHS-FSHA v Notre Dame - 3/1/2017                       
                            St. Francis High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2059 Green, Malia        10 Notre Dame               12.50   0.2   5   
  2  2170 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame               12.82   0.2   3   
  3  2077 Jones, Aspen        12 Notre Dame               13.18   0.2   1   
  4  1503 Bolte, Lauren        9 Sacred Heart             13.56   0.2 
  5  1517 Galang, Alyssa      10 Sacred Heart             13.92   0.2 
  6  1545 Tulolo, Amanda      10 Sacred Heart             15.03   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2059 Green, Malia        10 Notre Dame               25.83   0.8   5   
  2  2170 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame               26.30   0.8   3   
  3  2047 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame               26.55   0.8   1   
  4  1503 Bolte, Lauren        9 Sacred Heart             27.88   0.8 
  5  1541 Stewart, Kamela     12 Sacred Heart             28.07   0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2047 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame               59.02    5   
  2  2155 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame               70.07    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2109 Moro, Mariah        11 Notre Dame             2:30.42    5   
  2  2023 Carranza, Alina     10 Notre Dame             2:33.00    3   
  3  2158 Tsujimoto, Michele   9 Notre Dame             2:35.97    1   
  4  1542 Sullivan, Catherin   9 Sacred Heart           2:38.70  
  5  2088 Langley, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             2:39.08  
  6  2135 Roy, Gillian        10 Notre Dame             2:40.23  
  7  2114 Neelin, Liese       10 Notre Dame             2:40.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2109 Moro, Mariah        11 Notre Dame             5:31.12    5   
  2  2088 Langley, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             5:45.86    3   
  3  1508 Collins, Monica     12 Sacred Heart           5:46.05    1   
  4  1515 Ehrhart, Alexandra   9 Sacred Heart           6:03.70  
  5  1548 Wei, Lan            10 Sacred Heart           6:04.41  
  6  1533 Nettels, Lauren      9 Sacred Heart           6:10.19  
  7  1522 Italia, Grace        9 Sacred Heart           6:15.56  
  8  2068 Hill, Isabella      11 Notre Dame             6:30.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1525 Koehler, Megan      10 Sacred Heart          13:07.37    5   
  2  2114 Neelin, Liese       10 Notre Dame            13:11.50    3   
  3  2066 Heaney, Blathnaid   10 Notre Dame            13:13.26    1   
  4  1509 Covey, Samantha     10 Sacred Heart          13:15.57  
  5  2158 Tsujimoto, Michele   9 Notre Dame            13:33.13  
  6  2157 Traboulsi, Megan     9 Notre Dame            13:42.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2014 Botshekan, Kaelyn   11 Notre Dame               17.86  -0.4   5   
  2  2074 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame               18.58  -0.4   3   
  3  2102 McIlwain, Madison   12 Notre Dame               19.67  -0.4   1   
  4  1558 Benjamin, Sydney    12 Sacred Heart             20.84  -0.4 
  5  1540 Spiotto, Genevieve  11 Sacred Heart             21.66  -0.4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2014 Botshekan, Kaelyn   11 Notre Dame               48.91    5   
  2  2074 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame               50.34    3   
  3  1549 Willis, Jillian     10 Sacred Heart             52.70    1   
  4  2032 Clink, Celeste      10 Notre Dame               52.97  
  5  1540 Spiotto, Genevieve  11 Sacred Heart             66.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       49.87    5   
     1) 2047 Ellis, Gabrielle 10        2) 2077 Jones, Aspen 12           
     3) 2170 Yohnka, Emily 12           4) 2059 Green, Malia 10           
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     51.98  
     1) 1505 Byrne, Barbara 11          2) 1549 Willis, Jillian 10        
     3) 1503 Bolte, Lauren 9            4) 1541 Stewart, Kamela 12        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:22.87  
     1) 2088 Langley, Tyler 11          2) 2135 Roy, Gillian 10           
     3) 2109 Moro, Mariah 11            4) 2023 Carranza, Alina 10        
  2 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  x4:30.75  
     1) 1517 Galang, Alyssa 10          2) 1503 Bolte, Lauren 9           
     3) 1542 Sullivan, Catherine 9      4) 1521 Howard, Hillary 9         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  2098 Mahone, Elon        11 Notre Dame                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1526 Lawlor, Grace       10 Sacred Heart                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  2032 Clink, Celeste      10 Notre Dame                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2097 Maguire, Payton     11 Notre Dame             8-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2148 Smith, Annika       11 Notre Dame             7-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  2112 Myman, Samantha     10 Notre Dame             7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XPP 
  4  1512 De La Torre, Meagh  11 Sacred Heart           6-06.00  
     5-00 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          17-00.00   NWI   5   
     17-00(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI)         
  2  2101 McGuirt, Madison    12 Notre Dame            15-11.00   NWI   3   
     15-04(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-10(NWI)         
  3  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          15-08.00   NWI   1   
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      15-02(NWI)         
  4  2080 Kishi, Susan        11 Notre Dame            14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-00(NWI) FOUL              
 --  2155 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          33-09.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      31-09(NWI) 33-09(NWI)         
  2  2101 McGuirt, Madison    12 Notre Dame            33-08.00   NWI   3   
     33-08(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 33-07(NWI)         
  3  2080 Kishi, Susan        11 Notre Dame            28-07.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      28-07.50(NWI) 28-06(NWI)         
  4  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          28-02.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 28-00(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2075 Johnson, Asanti      9 Notre Dame            31-10.50    5   
  2  1520 Hayashi, Kysa        9 Sacred Heart          30-09.00    3   
  3  2123 Patino, Lauren      11 Notre Dame            28-08.00    1   
  4  2094 Macias, Lexie       12 Notre Dame            19-02.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2160 Valero, Alexandra   10 Notre Dame               13.11  -0.2   5   
  2  2147 Small, Sasha         9 Notre Dame               13.85  -0.2   3   
  3  2020 Brown, Kira         10 Notre Dame               14.19  -0.2   1   
  4  1504 Bronson, Brianna     9 Sacred Heart             15.96  -0.2 
  5  1528 Li, Yiheng          10 Sacred Heart             16.13  -0.2 
  6  1531 Liu, Yifei          10 Sacred Heart             16.41  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2160 Valero, Alexandra   10 Notre Dame               27.60   0.2  1   5   
  2  2147 Small, Sasha         9 Notre Dame               28.51   0.2  1   3   
  3  2053 Gehman, Yasmin      11 Notre Dame               29.41   0.2  1   1   
  4  1529 Lin, Aili            9 Sacred Heart             34.80   0.2  1 
  5  1519 Gong, Anna           9 Sacred Heart             37.40   0.2  1 
  6  1554 Zhang, Ziyan         9 Sacred Heart             42.91   0.2  1 
 --  1514 DeVera, Janna        9 Sacred Heart            X30.34   1.1  2 
 --  1547 Webster, jenna       9 Sacred Heart            X31.75   1.1  2 
 --  1507 Chang, Xinyu        10 Sacred Heart            X33.68   1.1  2 
 --  1536 Pyle, Liza           9 Sacred Heart            X34.37   1.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1510 Cruz, Natalia        9 Sacred Heart             65.49    5   
  2  2053 Gehman, Yasmin      11 Notre Dame               67.39    3   
  3  2043 Dimaano, Jessie Ra  10 Notre Dame               71.00    1   
  4  1544 Tighe, Grace        10 Sacred Heart             72.06  
  5  1555 Smith, Caitlin      10 Sacred Heart             73.56  
  6  2005 Anz, Nicole         11 Notre Dame               78.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2057 Granados, Faith      9 Notre Dame             2:57.63    5   
  2  2171 Aguilera, Emily      9 Notre Dame             2:58.81    3   
  3  2086 Lagos, Alexandra    11 Notre Dame             3:05.85    1   
  4  2085 Lagerstrom, Juliet  10 Notre Dame             3:07.01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1552 Yellen, Julia        9 Sacred Heart           6:18.46    5   
  2  2171 Aguilera, Emily      9 Notre Dame             6:35.54    3   
  3  1534 Noriega, Nicole      9 Sacred Heart           6:53.24    1   
  4  2035 Crudele, Allison     9 Notre Dame             6:56.85  
  5  1556 Long, Alice         10 Sacred Heart           6:56.90  
  6  1557 Pan, Elsa           10 Sacred Heart           7:18.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1543 Telleria, Marin     10 Sacred Heart          13:55.08    5   
  2  1523 Jimenez, Elisa       9 Sacred Heart          14:36.53    3   
  3  1524 Kalaw, Margaret      9 Sacred Heart          17:47.39    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2090 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame               19.80  -0.9   5   
  2  2073 Huff, Lyndon        11 Notre Dame               19.90  -0.9   3   
  3  2025 Casali, Emma         9 Notre Dame               21.55  -0.9   1   
  4  1502 Anastasia, Lauren   10 Sacred Heart             22.08  -0.9 
  5  1531 Liu, Yifei          10 Sacred Heart             23.52  -0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2090 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame               52.29    5   
  2  2073 Huff, Lyndon        11 Notre Dame               58.09    3   
  3  2025 Casali, Emma         9 Notre Dame               60.08    1   
  4  1502 Anastasia, Lauren   10 Sacred Heart             62.62  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       54.01    5   
     1) 2160 Valero, Alexandra 10       2) 2020 Brown, Kira 10            
     3) 2166 Weintraub, Lauren 10       4) 2147 Small, Sasha 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:37.69  
     1) 2020 Brown, Kira 10             2) 2053 Gehman, Yasmin 11         
     3) 2160 Valero, Alexandra 10       4) 2147 Small, Sasha 9            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2025 Casali, Emma         9 Notre Dame             4-04.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  1  2090 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame             4-04.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  2141 Sbarge, Gracie       9 Notre Dame             3-10.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2124 Piccirilli, Sophia   9 Notre Dame             6-06.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2038 D'Esposito, Bronte   9 Notre Dame             5-00.00    3   
     5-00 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2173 Mathews, Hope       10 Notre Dame                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --  2081 Koermer, Lauren      9 Notre Dame                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2116 Odiase, Ivie        11 Notre Dame            15-00.00   NWI   5   
     15-00(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  2  2042 Diep, Kaileen       11 Notre Dame            12-07.00   NWI   3   
     12-07(NWI) 12-05(NWI) FOUL              
  3  2039 Dichoso Echano, Sh  11 Notre Dame            11-07.50   NWI   1   
     11-04(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)          
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2116 Odiase, Ivie        11 Notre Dame            28-11.00   NWI   5   
     27-08(NWI) 28-11(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1530 Liu, Michelle       11 Sacred Heart          24-08.00    5   
  2  1501 Algorri, Sofia       9 Sacred Heart          23-00.00    3   
  3  1519 Gong, Anna           9 Sacred Heart          19-11.50    1   
  4  1513 DeJardin, Riley      9 Sacred Heart          18-07.00  
  5  2086 Lagos, Alexandra    11 Notre Dame            17-09.50  
  6  1527 Li, Ruolin          11 Sacred Heart          15-11.00  
  7  1553 Zhang, Tianyi       11 Sacred Heart          12-02.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2078 Jones, Cameron      11 Notre Dame               11.74  -0.6   5   
  2  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame               11.82  -0.6   3   
  3  1363 Norton, Tony        11 St Francis               11.85  -0.6   1   
  4  2018 Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame               11.94  -0.6 
  5  1360 Mudie, Will         12 St Francis               12.05  -0.6 
  6  1320 Cordova, Isaac      11 St Francis               12.28  -0.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2009 Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame               22.00   1.3   5   
  2  2018 Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame               24.26   1.3   3   
  3  1389 Washington, Elijah  11 St Francis               24.29   1.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2009 Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame               50.60    5   
  2  1304 Bass, Jonas         10 St Francis               55.85    3   
  3  1350 Ligons, Jelani      12 St Francis               56.39    1   
  4  2002 Alberts, Branden    11 Notre Dame               57.18  
  5  1389 Washington, Elijah  11 St Francis               58.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2093 Macias, John        11 Notre Dame             2:04.70    5   
  2  1322 De la Torre, Ignac  10 St Francis             2:05.48    3   
  3  2150 Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame             2:11.67    1   
  4  2146 Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame             2:12.33  
  5  2152 Stewart, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             2:13.95  
  6  1380 Serventi, Stuart     9 St Francis             2:23.29  
  7  1370 Ramirez, Colton     11 St Francis             2:34.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2150 Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame             4:49.07    5   
  2  1380 Serventi, Stuart     9 St Francis             4:50.89    3   
  3  1322 De la Torre, Ignac  10 St Francis             4:54.23    1   
  4  2146 Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame             5:00.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2007 Armstrong, Ryan     11 Notre Dame            10:57.81    5   
  2  2134 Rondan, Lucas       11 Notre Dame            10:58.57    3   
  3  2064 Hamada, Matthew     10 Notre Dame            11:40.89    1   
  4  2159 Turley, Timothy     11 Notre Dame            11:46.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis               16.61  -1.3   5   
  2  2126 Read, Julian        11 Notre Dame               17.33  -1.3   3   
  3  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis               17.50  -1.3   1   
  4  2012 Boehm, Christopher  11 Notre Dame               19.15  -1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2096 Magee, Ahsaan       11 Notre Dame               43.49    5   
  2  2012 Boehm, Christopher  11 Notre Dame               43.94    3   
  3  1356 Monarrez, Andrew    11 St Francis               44.33    1   
  4  2065 Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame               45.86  
  5  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis               46.51  
  6  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis               46.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       43.49    5   
     1) 2009 Asemota, Tyler 12          2) 2019 Brown, Caleb 12           
     3) 2018 Broussard, McKel 10        4) 2078 Jones, Cameron 11         
  2 St Francis  'B'                                      x46.66  
     1) 1304 Bass, Jonas 10             2) 1320 Cordova, Isaac 11         
     3) 1356 Monarrez, Andrew 11        4) 1350 Ligons, Jelani 12         
 -- St Francis  'A'                                          DQ   Zn 1 Late
     1) 1363 Norton, Tony 11            2) 1360 Mudie, Will 12            
     3) 1389 Washington, Elijah 11      4) 1355 Molina, Matthew 10        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x3:38.84  
     1) 2093 Macias, John 11            2) 2126 Read, Julian 11           
     3) 2034 Cotrone, Dean 11           4) 2065 Harris, Cade 11           
  2 St Francis  'B'                                    x3:44.31  
     1) 1322 De la Torre, Ignacio 10    2) 1380 Serventi, Stuart 9        
     3) 1304 Bass, Jonas 10             4) 1389 Washington, Elijah 11     
  3 St Francis  'A'                                     4:02.08    5   
     1) 1350 Ligons, Jelani 12          2) 1320 Cordova, Isaac 11         
     3) 1363 Norton, Tony 11            4) 1370 Ramirez, Colton 11        
  4 St Francis  'C'                                    x4:17.23  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis             6-00.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2126 Read, Julian        11 Notre Dame            J6-00.00    3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2130 Rodgers, Chancello  12 Notre Dame             5-06.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1344 Jordan, Alex        11 St Francis             5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2143 Shepherd, Jeffrey   12 Notre Dame             5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 --  2061 Guirguis, Noah      11 Notre Dame                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2126 Read, Julian        11 Notre Dame            13-00.00    5   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O     O     O   XXP 
  2  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis            11-06.00    3   
     10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  3  1388 Vitale, Luca        11 St Francis             9-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1369 Raba, Ryan          11 St Francis                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame            21-03.00   NWI   5   
     20-01(NWI) FOUL      21-03(NWI)         
  2  1370 Ramirez, Colton     11 St Francis            20-05.00   NWI   3   
     19-04(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI)         
  3  1356 Monarrez, Andrew    11 St Francis            20-03.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      20-03(NWI) 20-00(NWI)         
  4  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis            19-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-10(NWI)         
  5  1363 Norton, Tony        11 St Francis            19-01.00   NWI 
     19-01(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 17-06(NWI)         
  6  2078 Jones, Cameron      11 Notre Dame           J19-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-04(NWI) 19-01(NWI)         
  7  2072 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame            17-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-11(NWI)         
 --  2008 Arnold, Devin       12 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1320 Cordova, Isaac      11 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame            42-00.00   NWI   5   
     41-05(NWI) 42-00(NWI) FOUL              
  2  2078 Jones, Cameron      11 Notre Dame            41-11.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      39-06(NWI) 41-11(NWI)           
  3  1355 Molina, Matthew     10 St Francis            40-06.00   NWI   1   
     39-11(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 40-06(NWI)         
  4  2072 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame            39-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-11(NWI) 39-09(NWI)         
  5  1340 James, Grant        11 St Francis            36-07.00   NWI 
     36-06(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 36-07(NWI)         
  6  2008 Arnold, Devin       12 Notre Dame            35-09.00   NWI 
     35-02(NWI) 35-09(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2167 Wilborn, Kylan      12 Notre Dame            57-11.00    5   
  2  2121 Palmer, Jordan      11 Notre Dame            52-04.50    3   
  3  2092 Lyons, Quintin       9 Notre Dame            51-06.00    1   
  4  1338 Howard, Blake       11 St Francis            45-00.00  
  5  2169 Yadon, Ryan         12 Notre Dame            43-05.00  
  6  1362 Nicolas, Conrad     11 St Francis            38-10.00  
  7  1325 Fernandez, Mateo    11 St Francis            35-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2069 Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame               11.73  -0.8   5   
  2  2164 Washington, Miles   11 Notre Dame               11.94  -0.8   3   
  3  1310 Boschetti, Nico     10 St Francis               12.40  -0.8   1   
  4  1384 Steele, Brock       12 St Francis               12.63  -0.8 
  5  2076 Johnson, Wade        9 Notre Dame               12.89  -0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2069 Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame               24.05   0.1   5   
  2  2164 Washington, Miles   11 Notre Dame               24.32   0.1   3   
  3  1349 Leon, Michael       11 St Francis               25.77   0.1   1   
  4  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame               25.84   0.1 
  5  1384 Steele, Brock       12 St Francis               26.09   0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1366 Pena, Richardo      10 St Francis               58.31    5   
  2  1306 Beeve, Matthew       9 St Francis               59.02    3   
  3  2165 Wearn, Cameron      11 Notre Dame               59.62    1   
  4  1369 Raba, Ryan          11 St Francis               60.29  
  5  2117 Orozco, Anthony      9 Notre Dame               61.04  
  6  2026 Chicote, Patrick    11 Notre Dame               64.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1377 Saldana, Javier     11 St Francis             2:23.11    5   
  2  2142 Schoenburg, Jordan  12 Notre Dame             2:29.48    3   
  3  1306 Beeve, Matthew       9 St Francis             2:29.67    1   
  4  1369 Raba, Ryan          11 St Francis             2:29.69  
  5  2027 Cid, Ignacio        12 Notre Dame             2:30.54  
  6  1357 Monserratt, Carlos   9 St Francis             2:30.95  
  7  1368 Petronas, Giuseppe   9 St Francis             2:33.21  
  8  1312 Brown, Paul         11 St Francis             2:40.94  
  9  1382 Sheriff, Dylan       9 St Francis             2:43.32  
 10  1386 Valdecantos, Natha   9 St Francis             2:43.90  
 11  1339 Islam, Rayyan        9 St Francis             2:48.99  
 12  2056 Granados, Aaron     12 Notre Dame             2:49.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1387 Valine, Mitchell    10 St Francis             5:48.59    5   
  2  1367 Peralta, Jorge      11 St Francis             5:54.17    3   
  3  1368 Petronas, Giuseppe   9 St Francis             5:59.92    1   
  4  1371 Remedios, Trevor    10 St Francis             6:14.15  
  5  2056 Granados, Aaron     12 Notre Dame             6:31.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1367 Peralta, Jorge      11 St Francis            13:03.54    5   
  2  1387 Valine, Mitchell    10 St Francis            13:09.47    3   
 --  1371 Remedios, Trevor    10 St Francis                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2149 Smith, Jordan       10 Notre Dame               21.23  -0.2   5   
  2  2049 Flores, Kneo        10 Notre Dame               21.65  -0.2   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2099 Matthews, George     9 Notre Dame               47.37    5   
  2  2029 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               48.80    3   
  3  1375 Roque, Phillip      11 St Francis               50.10    1   
  4  2049 Flores, Kneo        10 Notre Dame               57.79  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       47.09    5   
     1) 2164 Washington, Miles 11       2) 2069 Hillman, Troy 11          
     3) 2071 Horton, Justin 9           4) 2131 Rodriguez, Andrew 9       
  2 St Francis  'A'                                       48.58  
     1) 1349 Leon, Michael 11           2) 1331 Gibbons, Patrick   11     
     3) 1306 Beeve, Matthew 9           4) 1366 Pena, Richardo 10         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:02.09  
     1) 2099 Matthews, George 9         2) 2164 Washington, Miles 11      
     3) 2131 Rodriguez, Andrew 9        4) 2069 Hillman, Troy 11          
  2 St Francis  'A'                                     4:02.22    5   
     1) 1321 Cupp, Alex 9               2) 1339 Islam, Rayyan 9           
     3) 1384 Steele, Brock 12           4) 1349 Leon, Michael 11          
  3 St Francis  'B'                                    x4:07.58  
     1) 1369 Raba, Ryan 11              2) 1366 Pena, Richardo 10         
     3) 1386 Valdecantos, Nathan 9      4) 1306 Beeve, Matthew 9          
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2172 McFarquhar, Maurce   9 Notre Dame             5-02.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1  2168 Williams, Ziaire     9 Notre Dame             5-02.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2051 Fuller, Jordan       9 Notre Dame            J5-02.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1342 Jensen, Malachi     11 St Francis            J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2103 McLurkin, Evan       9 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1312 Brown, Paul         11 St Francis             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1326 Finton, Trey        12 St Francis             4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  2044 Eames, Matthew       9 Notre Dame            J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --  2140 Sarkoob, Arman       9 Notre Dame                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1349 Leon, Michael       11 St Francis            19-02.50   NWI   5   
     19-01(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI)         
  2  1384 Steele, Brock       12 St Francis            17-02.00   NWI   3   
     16-07(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-06(NWI)         
  3  1382 Sheriff, Dylan       9 St Francis            16-06.00   NWI   1   
     14-02(NWI) 16-06(NWI)            
  4  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame            16-04.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI)           
  5  1361 Nettles, Andrew     11 St Francis            15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 12-06(NWI)         
  6  1357 Monserratt, Carlos   9 St Francis            13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-10(NWI)         
 --  1325 Fernandez, Mateo    11 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 --  1373 Rivera, Dylan        9 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2161 Valles, Lorenzo Sh  11 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame            29-07.00   NWI   5   
     28-02(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 29-06(NWI)         
 --  2131 Rodriguez, Andrew    9 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2040 Dickens, Christoph  11 Notre Dame            44-06.00    5   
  2  1308 Bollert, Jack       11 St Francis            31-10.00    3   
  3  1354 Michael, Jordan     11 St Francis            27-05.50    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2063 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame               11.64  -0.1   5   
  2  1352 Manes, Nico          9 St Francis               11.85  -0.1   3   
  3  2016 Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame               12.20  -0.1   1   
  4  2129 Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame               12.32  -0.1 
  5  1359 Mota, Maximus       10 St Francis               12.33  -0.1 
  6  1303 Armstead, Kevin      9 St Francis               12.60  -0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2063 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame               24.09   0.1   5   
  2  1318 Chavaludi, Vash     10 St Francis               24.76   0.1   3   
  3  2048 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame               25.04   0.1   1   
  4  1351 Loprieto, Christia  10 St Francis               25.26   0.1 
  5  2017 Brenner, Nicholas    9 Notre Dame               25.52   0.1 
  6  1303 Armstead, Kevin      9 St Francis               26.67   0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2048 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame               54.64    5   
  2  1318 Chavaludi, Vash     10 St Francis               55.25    3   
  3  2037 de Leon, Ethan      10 Notre Dame               56.13    1   
  4  1376 Rysdon, Brandon     10 St Francis               56.33  
  5  1336 Harper, Frederick    9 St Francis               56.99  
  6  2144 Shinfeld, Aidan      9 Notre Dame               57.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2087 Langley, Benjamin   10 Notre Dame             2:19.48    5   
  2  1324 Fernandez, Daniel   10 St Francis             2:21.23    3   
  3  1316 Castro, Marc        10 St Francis             2:23.85    1   
  4  1301 Aceves, Matthew      9 St Francis             2:23.98  
  5  1334 Gutierrez, Luc       9 St Francis             2:24.41  
  6  1390 Wendling, Jackson   10 St Francis             2:28.12  
  7  2089 Levitan, Robert      9 Notre Dame             2:32.09  
  8  1353 Medina, Daniel       9 St Francis             2:40.33  
  9  2050 Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame             2:49.84  
 10  2084 Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame             2:50.37  
 11  2108 Moran, Luke          9 Notre Dame             2:54.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1390 Wendling, Jackson   10 St Francis             5:14.57    5   
  2  1301 Aceves, Matthew      9 St Francis             5:15.22    3   
  3  2089 Levitan, Robert      9 Notre Dame             5:15.57    1   
  4  1385 Suh, Jason           9 St Francis             5:22.65  
  5  2050 Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame             6:19.09  
  6  2108 Moran, Luke          9 Notre Dame             6:35.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1385 Suh, Jason           9 St Francis            11:43.76    5   
  2  2011 Beer, Tyler          9 Notre Dame            13:40.99    3   
  3  2110 Mueller, Anthony     9 Notre Dame            13:55.16    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2138 Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame               19.67  -0.5   5   
  2  1391 Yoshida, Timothy     9 St Francis               20.32  -0.5   3   
  3  2028 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               20.68  -0.5   1   
  4  1378 Sandino, Matthew     9 St Francis               22.87  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2138 Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame               47.59    5   
  2  2028 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               49.51    3   
  3  2125 Pringle, Hiram       9 Notre Dame               49.52    1   
  4  1391 Yoshida, Timothy     9 St Francis               52.21  
  5  1378 Sandino, Matthew     9 St Francis               53.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       46.07    5   
     1) 2016 Bray, Andre 9              2) 2063 Guyton, Sean 9            
     3) 2017 Brenner, Nicholas 9        4) 2129 Robledo, Gonzalo 9        
  2 St Francis  'A'                                       46.75  
     1) 1351 Loprieto, Christian 10     2) 1318 Chavaludi, Vash 10        
     3) 1352 Manes, Nico 9              4) 1303 Armstead, Kevin 9         
  3 St Francis  'B'                                      x47.73  
     1) 1336 Harper, Frederick 9        2) 1343 Johnson, Jordan 9         
     3) 1324 Fernandez, Daniel 10       4) 1359 Mota, Maximus 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                     3:50.41    5   
     1) 1376 Rysdon, Brandon 10         2) 1318 Chavaludi, Vash 10        
     3) 1336 Harper, Frederick 9        4) 1352 Manes, Nico 9             
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:50.67  
  3 St Francis  'B'                                    x4:09.71  
     1) 1390 Wendling, Jackson 10       2) 1359 Mota, Maximus 10          
     3) 1324 Fernandez, Daniel 10       4) 1351 Loprieto, Christian 10    
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2095 Magee, Ahmir         9 Notre Dame             5-04.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2031 Clayton, Flynt      10 Notre Dame             5-02.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1390 Wendling, Jackson   10 St Francis             5-00.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2052 Garmon, Jeromiah     9 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO   XX 
  5  2063 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame             4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2004 Antsos, Nicholas     9 Notre Dame             8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1321 Cupp, Alex           9 St Francis             7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2100 McGuigan, Grant      9 Notre Dame             6-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2016 Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame            19-04.00   NWI   5   
     17-06(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 19-04(NWI)         
  2  1343 Johnson, Jordan      9 St Francis            18-00.00   NWI   3   
     17-07(NWI) 18-00(NWI) FOUL                
  3  1359 Mota, Maximus       10 St Francis            17-10.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      17-10(NWI) 15-04(NWI)         
  4  2021 Cahill, Brendan      9 Notre Dame            17-08.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 17-08(NWI) FOUL              
  5  2129 Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame            17-05.50   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1392 Zhang, William      10 St Francis            44-00.00    5   
  2  2153 Swanson, Justin      9 Notre Dame            36-02.00    3   
  3  2111 Mulvey, Hunter      10 Notre Dame            36-00.50    1   
  4  2163 Vintch, Kevin       10 Notre Dame            35-09.00  
  5  2058 Graves, Andrew      10 Notre Dame            34-04.00  
  6  2017 Brenner, Nicholas    9 Notre Dame            31-00.00  
  7  2015 Branim, Kyler       10 Notre Dame            29-08.00  
  8  1330 Gibbons, Jonathan    9 St Francis            26-03.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  91        2) Sacred Heart               21   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  88        2) Sacred Heart               29   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  88        2) St Francis                 39   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  60        2) St Francis                 52   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  71        2) St Francis                 47