Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2017 06:52 PM
           Loyola-Marymount v Chaminade-Immaculate Heart - 3/2/2017            
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2510 Domantay, Leah      11 Immaculate H             12.75  -1.4 
  2  2522 Martinez, Zaza      10 Immaculate H             13.34  -1.4 
  3  2514 Gilmore, Nia        11 Immaculate H             13.51  -1.4 
  4  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount                13.78  -1.4 
  5  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount                14.00  -1.4 
  6  2602 Aimufua, Ivieosa    12 Marymount                14.13  -1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2510 Domantay, Leah      11 Immaculate H             26.76  -0.3 
  2  2617 Hartge, Cecilia     12 Marymount                27.27  -0.3 
  3  2514 Gilmore, Nia        11 Immaculate H             27.69  -0.3 
  4  2522 Martinez, Zaza      10 Immaculate H             27.87  -0.3 
  5  2603 Beckham, Raegan      9 Marymount                27.93  -0.3 
  6  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount                28.77  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                59.86  
  2  2513 Gibson, Catherine   11 Immaculate H             60.09  
  3  2638 Perez-Saignac, Luc   9 Marymount                60.39  
  4  2603 Beckham, Raegan      9 Marymount                64.66  
  5  2506 Chun, Hana          10 Immaculate H             66.61  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              2:29.55  
  2  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              2:31.68  
  3  2521 Marko, Violet        9 Immaculate H           2:32.74  
  4  2621 Jamieson, Kenya     11 Marymount              2:33.74  
  5  2501 Alonso, Emily        9 Immaculate H           2:35.40  
  6  2518 Hughes, Katie       12 Immaculate H           2:38.35  
  7  2509 Creasey, Madeleine   9 Immaculate H           2:38.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              5:26.44  
  2  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              5:27.88  
  3  2508 Creasey, Amber      11 Immaculate H           5:28.09  
  4  2509 Creasey, Madeleine   9 Immaculate H           5:43.85  
  5  2619 Jackson, Nicole     12 Marymount              6:21.19  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount             11:51.66  
  2  2508 Creasey, Amber      11 Immaculate H          11:56.51  
  3  2526 Salinas, Daisy       9 Immaculate H          12:19.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount                18.33  -1.3 
  2  2517 Hladky, Orla        10 Immaculate H             18.45  -1.3 
  3  2515 Guerra, Emily       12 Immaculate H             18.78  -1.3 
  4  2651 Trillo, Azaclariss   9 Marymount                21.20  -1.3 
  5  2607 Burke, Siobhan      10 Marymount                21.93  -1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2528 scarlett, Chavez    12 Immaculate H             53.03  
  2  2515 Guerra, Emily       12 Immaculate H             53.80  
  3  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount                53.82  
  4  2607 Burke, Siobhan      10 Marymount                57.06  
  5  2651 Trillo, Azaclariss   9 Marymount                66.91  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 50.39  
     1) 2510 Domantay, Leah 11          2) 2513 Gibson, Catherine 11      
     3) 2514 Gilmore, Nia 11            4) 2522 Martinez, Zaza 10         
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        50.94  
     1) 2613 Embray, Skye 10            2) 2603 Beckham, Raegan 9         
     3) 2617 Hartge, Cecilia 12         4) 2638 Perez-Saignac, Lucia 9    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:28.12  
     1) 2507 Conde, Ashley 12           2) 2521 Marko, Violet 9           
     3) 2510 Domantay, Leah 11          4) 2506 Chun, Hana 10             
  2 Marymount  'A'                                      4:40.09  
     1) 2621 Jamieson, Kenya 11         2) 2617 Hartge, Cecilia 12        
     3) 2612 Dantzler, Zoe 9            4) 2656 Yago, Malina Marlyn 11    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2526 Salinas, Daisy       9 Immaculate H           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount              4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount              4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount              4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2649 Thomas, Olivia      12 Marymount              8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2508 Creasey, Amber      11 Immaculate H           5-06.00  
     5-06 
        O 
  3  2507 Conde, Ashley       12 Immaculate H           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2513 Gibson, Catherine   11 Immaculate H          15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)               
  2  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount             15-00.75   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount             14-09.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI)       
  4  2530 Stutenroth, Erin     9 Immaculate H          13-11.25   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) FOUL            
  5  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             13-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
  6  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             13-06.25   NWI 
     13-06.25(NWI) 12-08(NWI) FOUL      13-05.25(NWI)      
  7  2527 Salinas, Lola       10 Immaculate H          13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  8  2618 Hobson, Amanda       9 Marymount             13-00.00   NWI 
     12-09.75(NWI) FOUL      13-00(NWI)           
  9  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount             12-04.75   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      12-02.50(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI)       
 10  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             11-11.75   NWI 
     11-11.75(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 10-01(NWI)           
 --  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2513 Gibson, Catherine   11 Immaculate H          33-05.00   NWI 
     26-06.50(NWI) FOUL      33-05(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI)       
  2  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount             31-03.50   NWI 
     31-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  3  2527 Salinas, Lola       10 Immaculate H          29-03.00   NWI 
     29-03(NWI) FOUL      28-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
  4  2618 Hobson, Amanda       9 Marymount             28-07.00   NWI 
     28-07(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  5  2512 Fontillas, Marisol  10 Immaculate H          28-02.00   NWI 
     27-07.50(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 28-02(NWI)       
  6  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             27-02.50   NWI 
     24-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      27-02.50(NWI)       
  7  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             27-00.00   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      25-07.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2529 Stutenroth, Brenna  12 Immaculate H          33-10.00  
  2  2524 Park, Alane         10 Immaculate H          32-02.00  
  3  2647 Smith, Naomi        12 Marymount             31-09.50  
  4  2609 Carroll, Megan      12 Marymount             24-05.00  
  5  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount             22-11.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                13.94  -1.0 
  2  2639 Phung, Madeleine     9 Marymount                15.34  -1.0 
  3  2644 Schumacher, Kate     9 Marymount                16.36  -1.0 
  4  2625 Longo, Alexandria    9 Marymount                17.18  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                29.87  -1.4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2652 Verge, Malia        11 Marymount              2:50.73  
  2  2616 Halliburton, Grace  11 Marymount              2:51.88  
  3  2653 Villante, Catherin   9 Marymount              3:01.59  
  4  2631 Musico, Jacqueline   9 Marymount              3:03.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2631 Musico, Jacqueline   9 Marymount              6:46.38  
  2  2657 Zurowski, Beatrice  10 Marymount              7:21.58  
  3  2628 Mallouk, Alexandra  11 Marymount              8:36.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount                22.44  -1.7 
  2  2604 Berger, Zoe          9 Marymount                22.53  -1.7 
  3  2643 Riddell, Caroline    9 Marymount                22.81  -1.7 
  4  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                23.53  -1.7 
  5  2605 Brumbach, Reill      9 Marymount                24.39  -1.7 
  6  2624 Johnson, Samara      9 Marymount                26.41  -1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount                59.02  
  2  2643 Riddell, Caroline    9 Marymount                61.12  
  3  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                62.83  
  4  2605 Brumbach, Reill      9 Marymount                64.14  
  5  2624 Johnson, Samara      9 Marymount                64.58  
  6  2604 Berger, Zoe          9 Marymount                66.80  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                        59.80  
     1) 2610 Collyns, Sydney 11         2) 2634 Ogisawa, Karen 10         
     3) 2639 Phung, Madeleine 9         4) 2620 Jackson, Samantha 9       
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2643 Riddell, Caroline    9 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2634 Ogisawa, Karen      10 Marymount             12-05.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
  2  2639 Phung, Madeleine     9 Marymount             12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  3  2644 Schumacher, Kate     9 Marymount             10-11.50   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 9-11(NWI)           
  4  2606 Burchell, Cara       9 Marymount             10-10.75   NWI 
     10-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5  2625 Longo, Alexandria    9 Marymount             10-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI)         
  6  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount             10-01.25   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 10-01.25(NWI)               
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount             22-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      22-00.50(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI) 22-03.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2627 Malick, Giselle      9 Marymount             15-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1821 Jenkins, Joshua     11 Chaminade                11.85  -1.5 
  2  1037 Francia, Noah       12 Loyola                   12.01  -1.5 
  3  1830 Rankins, Christoph  10 Chaminade                12.19  -1.5 
  4  1104 Meneses, Edgar      12 Loyola                   12.27  -1.5 
  5  1824 Mack, Gerardo       11 Chaminade                12.95  -1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1065 Johnson, Alexander  11 Loyola                   23.11  -0.4 
  2  1010 Bustos, Nathan      11 Loyola                   23.96  -0.4 
  3  1830 Rankins, Christoph  10 Chaminade                24.46  -0.4 
  4  1810 Davies, Kane        11 Chaminade                25.37  -0.4 
  5  1808 Charles, Kyron       9 Chaminade                56.72  -0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1029 Enabulele, Emmanue  12 Loyola                   53.32  
  2  1844 Igbanoi, Calvin        Chaminade                53.38  
  3  1181 Wilkerson, Brendan  12 Loyola                   53.91  
  4  1108 Montgomery, Alexan  12 Loyola                   54.22  
  5  1820 Hunter, Khalid      12 Chaminade                54.90  
  6  1810 Davies, Kane        11 Chaminade                55.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1054 Hodge, Elijah       12 Loyola                 2:01.14  
  2  1130 Ratkovich, Mason    10 Loyola                 2:01.36  
  3  1005 Bissell, Shane      11 Loyola                 2:03.53  
  4  1074 Kumamoto, Corey     11 Loyola                 2:05.83  
  5  1061 Jamieson, Liam      11 Loyola                 2:06.07  
  6  1819 Helm, Rexton        10 Chaminade              2:14.07  
  7  1850 Robles, Christophe     Chaminade              2:17.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Sherman, Charles    12 Loyola                 4:32.16  
  2  1162 Stone, Anthony       9 Loyola                 4:33.12  
  3  1138 Salinas, Alejandro  12 Loyola                 4:35.67  
  4  1086 Ma, Joshua          11 Loyola                 4:41.50  
  5  1836 Tharanee, Jaiden    12 Chaminade              4:44.19  
  6  1094 McAndrews, David    11 Loyola                 4:51.19  
  7  1812 DeSantis, Camillo   12 Chaminade              5:05.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1016 Cobian, Brandon     11 Loyola                 9:49.61  
  2  1825 Morrone, Michael    10 Chaminade             10:45.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1838 Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                15.79  -1.3 
  2  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   16.20  -1.3 
  3  1207 Jung, Chris            Loyola                   18.56  -1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1838 Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                41.80  
  2  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   44.97  
  3  1207 Jung, Chris            Loyola                   46.24  
  4  1053 Hill, Martin        10 Loyola                   55.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           44.77  
     1) 1115 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey 11      2) 1037 Francia, Noah 12          
     3) 1010 Bustos, Nathan 11          4) 1065 Johnson, Alexander 11     
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) 1824 Mack, Gerardo 11           2) 1838 Thomas, Joshua 12         
     3) 1821 Jenkins, Joshua 11         4) 1808 Charles, Kyron 9          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:36.64  
     1) 1181 Wilkerson, Brendan 12      2) 1010 Bustos, Nathan 11         
     3) 1037 Francia, Noah 12           4) 1065 Johnson, Alexander 11     
  2 Loyola  'B'                                        x3:39.84  
     1) 1133 Rothman, Jack 11           2) 1029 Enabulele, Emmanuel 12    
     3) 1057 Hutton, Anthony 11         4) 1108 Montgomery, Alexander 12  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1844 Igbanoi, Calvin        Chaminade              6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1821 Jenkins, Joshua     11 Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1018 Culhane, Harry      10 Loyola                 5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1012 Caserio, Martin     12 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1069 Kelly, Michael      12 Loyola                13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2  1113 Ngo, Ty             12 Loyola               J13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3  1001 Altergott, Alexand  11 Loyola                12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4  1103 Melendez, David     12 Loyola                11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  5  1048 Gunny, Derek        12 Loyola                10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 --  1807 Boakye-Nimako, Koj  11 Chaminade                   NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1152 Sims, Gregory       12 Loyola                20-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-10.25(NWI)           
  2  1104 Meneses, Edgar      12 Loyola                19-11.50   NWI 
     17-05.25(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)       
  3  1807 Boakye-Nimako, Koj  11 Chaminade             19-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      19-03.75(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 18-00(NWI)       
 --  1115 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey  11 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1106 Miller, Cameron     11 Loyola                41-07.00   NWI 
     41-06(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI) 41-07(NWI) FOUL           
  2  1156 Smith, William      11 Loyola                37-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      37-02.25(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI) FOUL            
  3  1049 Gutierrez, Alejand  12 Loyola                36-03.50   NWI 
     35-10.50(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI) FOUL      36-03.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Melendez, Cesar     11 Loyola                47-01.50  
  2  1031 Ennis, Jonathon     11 Loyola                40-03.00  
  3  1116 O'Reilly, Nollan    12 Loyola                39-04.00  
  4  1097 McNamara, Leyton    11 Loyola                38-07.00  
  5  1013 Casillas, Carlos    11 Loyola                36-03.50  
  6  1034 Ferris, Jackson     11 Loyola                36-03.00  
  7  1149 Sichi, Jack         11 Loyola                34-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1084 Loef, Harrison      12 Loyola                   12.05  -0.9  1 
  2  1153 Skinner, Everett    12 Loyola                   12.59  -0.9  1 
  3  1119 Park, Joshua        10 Loyola                   12.97  -0.9  1 
  4  1847 Cuaderno, Timothy      Chaminade                13.07  -0.9  1 
  5  1809 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                14.14  -0.9  1 
 --  1189 Zavaleta, Jonathan   9 Loyola                  X13.69  -2.2  2 
 --  1053 Hill, Martin        10 Loyola                  X13.77  -2.2  2 
 --  1157 Sosa, Daniel        10 Loyola                  X13.91  -2.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1068 Kang, Seung Mo      10 Loyola                   26.02  -1.2 
  2  1847 Cuaderno, Timothy      Chaminade                26.23  -1.2 
  3  1119 Park, Joshua        10 Loyola                   26.23  -1.2 
  4  1848 Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                26.71  -1.2 
  5  1168 Thomas, Gregory      9 Loyola                   27.87  -1.2 
  6  1809 Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                29.94  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Kang, Seung Mo      10 Loyola                   59.17  
  2  1146 Shamonki, Issa       9 Loyola                   59.24  
  3  1815 Garcia, Nicholas     9 Chaminade                59.29  
  4  1189 Zavaleta, Jonathan   9 Loyola                   65.29  
  5  1826 Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade                66.25  
  6  1804 Avelar, Adrian       9 Chaminade                68.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1167 Tan, Kester         12 Loyola                 2:14.42  
  2  1134 Roy, Christopher    12 Loyola                 2:15.44  
  3  1133 Rothman, Jack       11 Loyola                 2:16.07  
  4  1125 Pfaffinger, Gavin   12 Loyola                 2:19.88  
  5  1035 Fissinger, Michael  12 Loyola                 2:20.30  
  6  1817 Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade              2:20.77  
  7  1014 Challita, Peter      9 Loyola                 2:27.75  
  8  1059 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  12 Loyola                 2:29.01  
  9  1007 Bonilla, Ethan      11 Loyola                 2:31.46  
 10  1128 Queano, Christophe  11 Loyola                 2:36.68  
 11  1205 Mendoza, Marcos     11 Loyola                 2:37.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1063 Jauregui, Adrian    12 Loyola                 4:53.84  
  2  1011 Carlson, Diego      12 Loyola                 4:58.39  
  3  1194 Monteil, Lorenzo    11 Loyola                 5:20.67  
  4  1201 Eggers, Tyler       11 Loyola                 6:15.44  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1058 Ifediba, Ifeanyi    11 Loyola                   20.43  -2.1 
  2  1208 Pierson, Jomar         Loyola                   20.67  -2.1 
  3  1209 Willis, Justin         Loyola                   21.60  -2.1 
  4  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   22.27  -2.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   52.92  
  2  1064 Joaquin, Vincent N  10 Loyola                   54.40  
  3  1073 Koenig, John         9 Loyola                   55.31  
  4  1209 Willis, Justin         Loyola                   58.51  
  5  1189 Zavaleta, Jonathan   9 Loyola                   62.91  
  6  1126 Phillips, Skyle      9 Loyola                   63.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           47.84  
     1) 1153 Skinner, Everett 12        2) 1019 Davis, Elijah 10          
     3) 1180 Wells, Gregory 11          4) 1084 Loef, Harrison 12         
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.47  
     1) 1802 Angel, William 10          2) 1809 Cook, Randy 9             
     3) 1847 Cuaderno, Timothy          4) 1848 Reid, Vincent 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         4:03.87  
     1) 1084 Loef, Harrison 12          2) 1153 Skinner, Everett 12       
     3) 1180 Wells, Gregory 11          4) 1119 Park, Joshua 10           
  2 Loyola  'C'                                        x4:21.37  
     1) 1208 Pierson, Jomar             2) 1146 Shamonki, Issa 9          
     3) 1157 Sosa, Daniel 10            4) 1064 Joaquin, Vincent Nathan 10
  3 Loyola  'B'                                      4:20:40.00  
     1) 1168 Thomas, Gregory 9          2) 1019 Davis, Elijah 10          
     3) 1053 Hill, Martin 10            4) 1129 Ramos, Andrew 10          
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1164 Sullivan, Michael   11 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1039 Freeark, Will       11 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1075 Laine, Harrison     11 Loyola                J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1204 Nwapa-Jourdan, Ath  11 Loyola                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O   XX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1095 McClune, Matthew    11 Loyola                10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1028 Edwards, Cole       11 Loyola                10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  3  1099 McOsker, Ronan      11 Loyola               J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  4  1143 Scandaliato, Richa  11 Loyola                 9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
  5  1127 Pickett, Wiley      11 Loyola                 9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1132 Reilly, Timothy     11 Loyola                J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1174 Villalpando, Alexa  11 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  8  1071 Kim, Justin         11 Loyola                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1142 Sanchez, Paolo      11 Loyola                J8-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1096 McDonald, Nicholas  11 Loyola                 7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1178 Wayne, Henry        12 Loyola                19-00.75   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI)      
 --  1176 Warren, Miles       10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1051 Gutierrez, Samuel    9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1176 Warren, Miles       10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1081 Lew, Michael         9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1087 Mackel, Brendan     11 Loyola                35-10.00  
  2  1141 Sanchez, Antonio    11 Loyola                32-04.00  
  3  1199 Davila, Edwin       11 Loyola                31-04.50  
  4  1067 Kang, Alexander     11 Loyola                31-02.50  
  5  1082 Liban, Jean Paul G  11 Loyola                31-01.50  
  6  1175 Villiados, Justin   11 Loyola                30-08.00  
  7  1144 Scott, Martin       11 Loyola                21-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1834 Stewart, Qiyam      12 Chaminade                11.95  -0.5 
  2  1052 Hendrix, Max        10 Loyola                   12.19  -0.5 
  3  1827 Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                12.20  -0.5 
  4  1072 Kleinman, Jonathan  10 Loyola                   12.42  -0.5 
  5  1818 Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade                13.26  -0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1080 Levins, Lucien       9 Loyola                   24.96  -1.2 
  2  1816 Goldman, Ryan        9 Chaminade                24.97  -1.2 
  3  1190 Ferguson, Uriel      9 Loyola                   25.66  -1.2 
  4  1172 Umeh, Joshua        10 Loyola                   26.04  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1172 Umeh, Joshua        10 Loyola                   57.49  
  2  1161 Stewart, Daniel      9 Loyola                   57.73  
  3  1015 Chayes, Daniel      10 Loyola                   59.51  
  4  1829 Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade                60.22  
  5  1846 Roberts, Keaton        Chaminade                65.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Frank, Nicholas      9 Loyola                 2:18.66  
  2  1163 Straub, Nicholas    10 Loyola                 2:22.43  
  3  1023 DiPaolo, Drake       9 Loyola                 2:23.39  
  4  1093 McAllister, Mark    10 Loyola                 2:24.93  
  5  1195 Alvarez, Daniel      9 Loyola                 2:27.72  
  6  1813 Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              2:29.84  
  7  1196 Labridor, William    9 Loyola                 2:33.11  
  8  1814 Fasone, Rocco        9 Chaminade              2:36.52  
  9  1191 Arnerich, Max        9 Loyola                 2:43.94  
 10  1211 Cortez, Nicholas       Loyola                 2:47.98  
 11  1140 Salinas, Gabriel     9 Loyola                 2:48.88  
 12  1197 Lopez Gonzalez, Es   9 Loyola                 2:51.85  
 13  1849 Zuk, Roman             Chaminade              2:54.51  
 14  1008 Borkovich, Nichola   9 Loyola                 2:54.97  
 15  1139 Salinas, Francisco   9 Loyola                 3:02.04  
 16  1840 Villalobos, Christ   9 Chaminade              3:07.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Ruelas, Roberto     10 Loyola                 4:39.96  
  2  1043 Giachini, Vinicius  10 Loyola                 4:48.26  
  3  1184 Yankey, Beikwaw      9 Loyola                 4:51.95  
  4  1044 Godfrey, William    10 Loyola                 4:54.08  
  5  1159 Stauber, Ethan      10 Loyola                 4:54.64  
  6  1171 Tse, Ethan          10 Loyola                 4:58.08  
  7  1009 Burschinger, Timot  10 Loyola                 4:58.71  
  8  1169 Topete, Jonathan    10 Loyola                 5:00.76  
  9  1813 Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              5:02.93  
 10  1193 Marshall, Gus        9 Loyola                 5:04.28  
 11  1027 Duchesneau, Jakob   10 Loyola                 5:08.42  
 12  1817 Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade              5:22.18  
 13  1832 Spindler, Joseph    10 Chaminade              5:36.95  
 14  1805 Bergman, Alan-Mich   9 Chaminade              5:39.10  
 15  1192 O'Callahan, Conor    9 Loyola                 5:40.64  
 16  1121 Pedroza, Josue      10 Loyola                 5:41.26  
 17  1822 Kevonian, Atam      11 Chaminade              5:47.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                10:39.80  
  2  1003 Antonucci, Michael  10 Loyola                10:44.18  
  3  1171 Tse, Ethan          10 Loyola                10:44.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1806 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                20.35  -1.5 
  2  1131 Ratkovich, Tyler     9 Loyola                   21.44  -1.5 
  3  1145 Segvich, Steven      9 Loyola                   22.87  -1.5 
  4  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   24.00  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1806 Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                47.61  
  2  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   48.95  
  3  1022 Deming, Stuart      10 Loyola                   49.42  
  4  1131 Ratkovich, Tyler     9 Loyola                   49.50  
  5  1145 Segvich, Steven      9 Loyola                   54.04  
  6  1129 Ramos, Andrew       10 Loyola                   62.90   Around Flight 8
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        46.31  
     1) 1829 Pierce, Bradley 9          2) 1835 Thaler, Matthew 10        
     3) 1827 Okuribido, Alexander 10    4) 1816 Goldman, Ryan 9           
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) 1052 Hendrix, Max 10            2) 1080 Levins, Lucien 9          
     3) 1022 Deming, Stuart 10          4) 1150 Sides, Christian 10       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:47.20  
     1) 1080 Levins, Lucien 9           2) 1150 Sides, Christian 10       
     3) 1130 Ratkovich, Mason 10        4) 1022 Deming, Stuart 10         
  2 Loyola  'B'                                        x3:56.34  
     1) 1072 Kleinman, Jonathan 10      2) 1161 Stewart, Daniel 9         
     3) 1015 Chayes, Daniel 10          4) 1190 Ferguson, Uriel 9         
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:02.06  
     1) 1813 Doucette, Walker 10        2) 1815 Garcia, Nicholas 9        
     3) 1829 Pierce, Bradley 9          4) 1848 Reid, Vincent 9           
  4 Loyola  'C'                                        x4:15.14  
     1) 1073 Koenig, John 9             2) 1145 Segvich, Steven 9         
     3) 1131 Ratkovich, Tyler 9         4) 1126 Phillips, Skyle 9         
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1150 Sides, Christian    10 Loyola                 5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO 
  2  1831 Simqu, William      10 Chaminade              5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  3  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  1202 Tilles, Will        10 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1828 Pedati, John        10 Chaminade              5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1111 Najera, Elias       10 Loyola                J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1112 Nelson, David       10 Loyola                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1122 Pendley, Jack       10 Loyola                J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1802 Angel, William      10 Chaminade             J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1025 Dooley, Declan      10 Loyola                12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  2  1114 O'Brien, William    10 Loyola                11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  3  1002 Anderson, Colton    10 Loyola                10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1802 Angel, William      10 Chaminade             17-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-11.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)       
  2  1017 Craig, Robert       10 Loyola                16-10.25   NWI 
     16-10.25(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI)      
  3  1100 Medina, Galo        10 Loyola                16-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.25(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI)      
  4  1041 Garza, Enrique       9 Loyola                15-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI)      
  5  1066 Jones, Michael       9 Loyola                15-01.25   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI)       
  6  1818 Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade             15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)      
  7  1173 Valentine, William   9 Loyola                14-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-02.75(NWI) FOUL           
  8  1165 Sweet, Owen          9 Loyola                12-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12-03.25(NWI)      
 --  1846 Roberts, Keaton        Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1831 Simqu, William      10 Chaminade             36-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      36-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2  1100 Medina, Galo        10 Loyola                35-04.75   NWI 
     32-06(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 34-11.25(NWI)       
  3  1017 Craig, Robert       10 Loyola                34-05.25   NWI 
     34-05.25(NWI) FOUL      32-08.75(NWI) 34-02.25(NWI)       
  4  1066 Jones, Michael       9 Loyola                33-10.25   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) 32-07(NWI) FOUL      33-10.25(NWI)       
 --  1041 Garza, Enrique       9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1110 Morra, Luca         10 Loyola                35-04.00  
  2  1105 Mesfin, Kirubel      9 Loyola                32-09.50  
  3  1090 Mansoor, Luke       10 Loyola                32-00.00  
  4  1027 Duchesneau, Jakob   10 Loyola                31-01.00  
  5  1014 Challita, Peter      9 Loyola                28-10.00  
  6  1845 Otchis, Justin         Chaminade             28-08.00  
  7  1109 Morales, Adam       10 Loyola                27-08.50  
  8  1033 Ferris, Carter       9 Loyola                27-05.00  
  9  1085 Lopez-Roque, Justi  10 Loyola                26-11.00  
 10  1060 Ishak, William      10 Loyola                26-07.00  
 11  1055 Hohmann, William     9 Loyola                23-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            74        2) Marymount                  53   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marymount                   82                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      95        2) Chaminade                  31   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                     109        2) Chaminade                   4   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      90        2) Chaminade                  37