Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2017 07:51 PM
                           Prep League #1 - 3/2/2017                           
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barakat, Hanna            12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.78  +0.0  1   8   
  2 McDonald, Blair           11 CHADWICK                 13.05  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Lopez, Jessica            12 PASADENA POL             13.25  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Ogbogu, Oge                9 PASADENA POL             13.80  +0.0  1   2   
  5 D'Antuono, Madeline       12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.71  -0.6  2   1   
  6 Yam, Emily                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.98  +0.0  3 
  7 Kishi, Kylie               9 PASADENA POL             15.06  +0.0  1 
  8 Carter, Paige             12 CHADWICK                 15.06  -0.6  2 
  9 Tapia, Alejandra          12 FIREBAUGH                15.24  +0.0  3 
 10 Smyser, Harrisan           9 MAYFIELD SEN             15.45  +0.0  1 
 11 Amaral, Jasmine            9 CHADWICK                 15.48  -0.6  2 
 12 Davis, Maddie             12 CHADWICK                 15.50  -0.6  2 
 13 Kilpatrick, Lily          10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.92  +0.0  3 
 14 Madhani, Arysha            9 CHADWICK                 16.22  -0.6  2 
 15 Bax, Natalie               9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.73  +0.0  3 
 16 Alexander, Jailah         11 CHADWICK                 16.95  +0.0  1 
 17 Reisch, Sydney            10 MAYFIELD SEN             17.14  +0.0  1 
 18 So, Irene                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.32  -0.6  2 
 19 Khurana, Maya              9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.55  +0.0  3 
 20 Klapsis, Clio             10 FLINTRIDGE P             17.88  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Blair           11 CHADWICK                 26.60  +0.0  2   8   
  2 Barakat, Hanna            12 FLINTRIDGE P             26.66  -0.8  1   6   
  3 Makarem, Sophia           10 WESTRIDGE SC             27.28  +0.0  3   4   
  4 Thomas, Makala            11 WESTRIDGE SC             27.42  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Lopez, Jessica            12 PASADENA POL             28.46  -0.8  1   1   
  6 Matthiessen, Olivia       12 WESTRIDGE SC             28.54  +0.0  2 
  7 Mendoza, Isabella         11 MAYFIELD SEN             28.90  -0.8  1 
  8 Nwankwo, Solunna           9 MAYFIELD SEN             29.09  -0.8  1 
  9 Le, Julie                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.40  +0.0  2 
 10 Riley, Alexxa             10 MAYFIELD SEN             30.36  -0.8  1 
 11 Sugiyama, Lauren           9 MAYFIELD SEN             30.49  +0.0  3 
 12 Arcia, Laura              10 MAYFIELD SEN             30.87  -0.8  1 
 13 Marchosky, Grace          11 WESTRIDGE SC             31.54  +0.0  3 
 14 D'Antuono, Madeline       12 WESTRIDGE SC             31.60  +0.0  2 
 15 White, Natalie            12 WESTRIDGE SC             31.66  +0.0  2 
 16 Kishi, Kylie               9 PASADENA POL             31.99  +0.0  3 
 17 Tapia, Alejandra          12 FIREBAUGH                32.74  +0.0  3 
 18 Smyser, Harrisan           9 MAYFIELD SEN             32.95  -0.8  1 
 19 Amaral, Jasmine            9 CHADWICK                 34.27  +0.0  2 
 20 Reisch, Sydney            10 MAYFIELD SEN             35.97  -0.8  1 
 21 Alexander, Jailah         11 CHADWICK                 35.99  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrison, Summer          10 WESTRIDGE SC             65.49    8   
  2 Khalsa, Samantha          12 WESTRIDGE SC             65.92    6   
  3 Houle, Daisy              12 CHADWICK                 72.33    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Natalie          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:26.08   1   8   
  2 Gitlin, Sophie            11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:30.01   1   6   
  3 Codiga, Sasha             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.92   1   4   
  4 Smith, McKenna            10 MAYFIELD SEN           2:42.78   2   2   
  5 Wreszin, Caroline         10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:45.77   1   1   
  6 Hendricks, Sidney         11 MAYFIELD SEN           2:46.06   1 
  7 Langley, Marissa          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:46.79   1 
  8 Gomez, Cameron             9 MAYFIELD SEN           2:47.76   2 
  9 Lee, Jadyn                 9 WESTRIDGE SC           2:48.39   2 
 10 Bennett, Gabriela         11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:48.71   1 
 11 Friedman, Elizabeth       11 WESTRIDGE SC           2:48.87   2 
 12 Westley, Allison          12 CHADWICK               2:49.17   1 
 13 Kiechler, Maggie           9 MAYFIELD SEN           2:50.42   2 
 14 Phinney, Sophie            9 PASADENA POL           2:50.47   2 
 15 Cadena, Emma               9 MAYFIELD SEN           2:53.59   2 
 16 Morin, Sierra             12 MAYFIELD SEN           2:55.78   1 
 17 Houle, Daisy              12 CHADWICK               2:57.75   1 
 18 Momartin, Colette         10 MAYFIELD SEN           3:00.03   1 
 19 Codon, Devin              12 CHADWICK               3:00.14   1 
 20 Kiechler, Ellie           10 MAYFIELD SEN           3:00.25   1 
 21 Dong, Elisa                9 WESTRIDGE SC           3:01.44   2 
 22 Huerta, Andrea            10 MAYFIELD SEN           3:02.04   2 
 23 Bakey, Lauren             10 MAYFIELD SEN           3:06.15   2 
 24 Elliott, Amanda           12 CHADWICK               3:26.08   1 
 25 Rivera, Sandra            12 FIREBAUGH              3:30.74   1 
 26 Chung, Sophia              9 CHADWICK               3:52.46   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, McKenna            10 MAYFIELD SEN           5:46.20    8   
  2 Bauer, Brooke              9 WESTRIDGE SC           6:04.30    6   
  3 Hendricks, Sidney         11 MAYFIELD SEN           6:05.88    4   
  4 Gomez, Cameron             9 MAYFIELD SEN           6:08.08    2   
  5 Kiechler, Maggie           9 MAYFIELD SEN           6:08.22    1   
  6 Cadena, Emma               9 MAYFIELD SEN           6:08.23  
  7 Elliott, Mia               9 CHADWICK               6:11.56  
  8 Phinney, Sophie            9 PASADENA POL           6:14.56  
  9 Codon, Devin              12 CHADWICK               6:15.45  
 10 Westley, Allison          12 CHADWICK               6:19.45  
 11 Morin, Sierra             12 MAYFIELD SEN           6:23.35  
 12 Lee, Jadyn                 9 WESTRIDGE SC           6:27.50  
 13 Kiechler, Ellie           10 MAYFIELD SEN           6:30.20  
 14 Momartin, Colette         10 MAYFIELD SEN           6:33.93  
 15 Huerta, Andrea            10 MAYFIELD SEN           6:33.94  
 16 Sanavio, Agnese            9 MAYFIELD SEN           6:37.88  
 17 Friedman, Elizabeth       11 WESTRIDGE SC           6:44.18  
 18 Bakey, Lauren             10 MAYFIELD SEN           6:46.31  
 19 Ebrahim, Seema            10 MAYFIELD SEN           7:13.54  
 20 Elliott, Amanda           12 CHADWICK               7:40.00  
 21 Martinez, Sofia           10 MAYFIELD SEN           7:53.24  
 22 Chung, Sophia              9 CHADWICK               8:38.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Natalie          12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:08.70    8   
  2 Bennett, Gabriela         11 FLINTRIDGE P          13:45.43    6   
  3 Wreszin, Caroline         10 FLINTRIDGE P          13:47.20    4   
  4 Langley, Marissa          12 FLINTRIDGE P          14:57.38    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Silva, Sophie             12 MAYFIELD SEN             16.71  +0.0   8   
  2 Berzas, Kathryn           12 MAYFIELD SEN             18.48  +0.0   6   
  3 Allen, Amber              10 MAYFIELD SEN             19.44  +0.0   4   
  4 Tupy, Katherine           10 MAYFIELD SEN             20.29  +0.0   2   
  5 Dimson, Macy              10 CHADWICK                 20.98  +0.0   1   
  6 Perez, Marissa            11 MAYFIELD SEN             22.50  +0.0 
  7 Zovak, Jessica             9 MAYFIELD SEN             22.95  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dimson, Macy              10 CHADWICK                 61.73    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'A'                           54.70    8   
     1) Perez, Marissa 11               2) Silva, Sophie 12               
     3) Berzas, Kathryn 12              4) Mendoza, Isabella 11           
  2 CHADWICK  'A'                                         55.19    6   
     1) Davis, Maddie 12                2) Dimson, Macy 10                
     3) McDonald, Blair 11              4) Carter, Paige 12               
  3 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'C'                           55.66    4   
     1) Riley, Alexxa 10                2) Sugiyama, Lauren 9             
     3) Koga, Mia 9                     4) Allen, Amber 10                
  4 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'B'                           56.72    2   
     1) Nwankwo, Amaka 11               2) Nwankwo, Solunna 9             
     3) Zovak, Jessica 9                4)                                
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  58.44    1   
     1) Kilpatrick, Lily 10             2) Laun, Audrey 9                 
     3) Yam, Emily 9                    4) Le, Julie 9                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WESTRIDGE SCHOOL  'A'                               4:22.01    8   
     1) Khalsa, Samantha 12             2) Garrison, Summer 10            
     3) Thomas, Makala 11               4) Makarem, Sophia 10             
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:26.21    6   
     1) Le, Julie 9                     2) Barakat, Hanna 12              
     3) Gitlin, Sophie 11               4) Codiga, Sasha 10               
  3 CHADWICK  'A'                                       4:40.89    4   
     1) Elliott, Mia 9                  2) McDonald, Blair 11             
     3) Westley, Allison 12             4) Houle, Daisy 12                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mao, Zoey                  9 PASADENA POL           4-10.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Neil, Olivia              10 WESTRIDGE SC           4-02.00    6   
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rossi, Iyla               10 WESTRIDGE SC           4-00.00    4   
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Yang, Elaine              12 WESTRIDGE SC          J4-00.00    2   
     3-04 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molebash, Evy             10 FLINTRIDGE P          10-00.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Ball, Isabel              11 PASADENA POL           7-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Koga, Mia                  9 MAYFIELD SEN           7-06.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Yang, Elaine              12 WESTRIDGE SC           6-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Lauren            9 FLINTRIDGE P          J6-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sugiyama, Lauren           9 MAYFIELD SEN           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- So, Irene                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guarin, Emily             12 WESTRIDGE SC          13-02.75   NWI   8   
     12-04.25(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Kishi, Kylie               9 PASADENA POL          12-11.25   NWI   6   
     12-08.50(NWI) 12-04.75(NWI) 12-11.25(NWI)         
  3 Deverell, Helen           10 PASADENA POL          12-06.50   NWI   4   
     12-00(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI) 12-00.25(NWI)         
  4 Gonzales, Katherine       12 WESTRIDGE SC          11-10.25   NWI   2   
     11-10.25(NWI) 11-06.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI)         
  5 Harber, Olivia            11 FLINTRIDGE P          11-02.75   NWI   1   
     11-02.50(NWI) 10-11.25(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI)         
  6 Wyatt, Elizabeth          10 WESTRIDGE SC          11-01.50   NWI 
     10-01.25(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) 10-05.25(NWI)         
  7 So, Irene                  9 FLINTRIDGE P          10-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-03.50(NWI) 9-07.75(NWI)         
  8 Klapsis, Clio             10 FLINTRIDGE P           9-10.25   NWI 
     9-00.75(NWI) 9-10.25(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Ogbogu, Oge                9 PASADENA POL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica            12 PASADENA POL          33-03.75   NWI   8   
     31-07.75(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raygor, Mara              12 WESTRIDGE SC          32-08.50    8   
      32-04.50  30-02.50  32-08.50         
  2 Cornwell, Ella            10 PASADENA POL          29-00.50    6   
      28-06.25  27-10.25  29-00.50         
  3 Biscaichipy, Madeleine    11 MAYFIELD SEN          26-10.00    4   
      26-10  26-07  20-11         
  4 Allen, Amber              10 MAYFIELD SEN          26-09.00    2   
      26-09  25-01  24-02         
  5 Akins, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD SEN          23-11.75    1   
      23-04.25  23-11.75  22-07.25         
  6 Bender, Katherine         11 WESTRIDGE SC          23-11.50  
      23-11.50  22-08  22-09.50         
  7 Chean-Udell, Samantha     11 WESTRIDGE SC          23-08.25  
      23-08.25  23-03  22-08.25           
  8 Gomez, Trinity            11 MAYFIELD SEN          23-04.00  
      23-04  21-04.50  23-03.75         
  9 Deverell, Helen           10 PASADENA POL          23-02.75  
      23-02.75  21-08.75  21-00.25         
 10 Sanchez, Sofia            11 MAYFIELD SEN          22-08.50  
      21-05.50  21-01  22-08.50         
 11 Garcia, Marilyn           12 FIREBAUGH             22-04.25  
      21-10.75  22-01  22-04.25         
 12 Tupy, Katherine           10 MAYFIELD SEN          21-06.25  
      21-06.25  20-00.25  19-10         
 13 McCord, Kaylee            12 PASADENA POL          21-01.25  
      19-01.75  20-10.25  21-01.25         
 14 Toriz, Angie              11 MAYFIELD SEN          20-07.00  
      18-01.75  20-07  20-05.75         
 15 Tupy, Madeline            11 MAYFIELD SEN          19-11.25  
      17-06.50  19-11.25  17-01.75         
 16 Chavez, Jaelyn            10 MAYFIELD SEN          18-05.00  
      16-09.25  18-05  17-04         
 17 Irie, Marguerite          11 MAYFIELD SEN          18-03.50  
      15-00.25  17-05.50  18-03.50         
 18 Medina, Esmeralda         12 FIREBAUGH             17-06.25  
      17-06.25  16-03.75  15-11.75         
 19 Hernandez, Andrea         12 FIREBAUGH             17-05.00  
      16-05.50  17-04  17-05         
 20 Irish-Hurlow, Hanne       10 WESTRIDGE SC          16-09.25  
      16-07  16-00  16-09.25         
 21 Quigg, Kalli              10 MAYFIELD SEN          14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-11.75  14-01         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raygor, Mara              12 WESTRIDGE SC             85-07    8   
  2 Akins, Natalie            11 MAYFIELD SEN             73-06    6   
  3 Biscaichipy, Madeleine    11 MAYFIELD SEN             70-01    4   
  4 Gomez, Trinity            11 MAYFIELD SEN             67-07    2   
  5 Bender, Katherine         11 WESTRIDGE SC             65-06    1   
  6 Quigg, Kalli              10 MAYFIELD SEN             60-04  
  7 McCord, Kaylee            12 PASADENA POL             58-11  
  8 Toriz, Angie              11 MAYFIELD SEN             58-05  
  9 Sanchez, Sofia            11 MAYFIELD SEN             57-10  
 10 Tupy, Katherine           10 MAYFIELD SEN             57-06  
 11 Chean-Udell, Samantha     11 WESTRIDGE SC             55-10  
 12 Irie, Marguerite          11 MAYFIELD SEN             53-05  
 13 Tupy, Madeline            11 MAYFIELD SEN             51-03  
 14 Chavez, Jaelyn            10 MAYFIELD SEN             51-00  
 15 Allen, Amber              10 MAYFIELD SEN             50-11  
 16 Deverell, Helen           10 PASADENA POL             49-09  
 17 Irish-Hurlow, Hanne       10 WESTRIDGE SC             43-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Justin              10 PASADENA POL             11.51   0.6  1   8   
  2 Fong, Brendan             10 PASADENA POL             11.52   0.6  1   6   
  3 McFarlane, Cameron        11 PASADENA POL             11.70   0.6  1   4   
  4 Le, Jonathan              11 FLINTRIDGE P             11.89  +0.0  3   2   
  5 Carter, Brady             12 PASADENA POL             12.28  +0.0  2   1   
  6 Treister, Jackson          9 PASADENA POL             12.28   0.6  1 
  7 Detchemendy, Beau         12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.48  +0.0  3 
  8 Cuevas, Jesse             12 FIREBAUGH                12.71  +0.0  2 
  9 Shim, Taesun              11 CHADWICK                 12.84  +0.0  2 
 10 Henderson, Connor          9 PASADENA POL             12.90   0.6  1 
 11 Payne, Alex                9 FLINTRIDGE P             12.96  +0.0  2 
 12 Gi, Evan                   9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.38  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams, Sheldon         10 PASADENA POL             13.44   0.6  1 
 14 Lara, Brian               12 FLINTRIDGE P             13.44  +0.0  2 
 15 Stellwagen, Jack          10 PASADENA POL             13.57   0.6  1 
 16 Hamlin, Oryan              9 CHADWICK                 14.09   0.6  1 
 17 Cartwright, Jack           9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.15  +0.0  2 
 18 Castleman, Jake           11 CHADWICK                 15.69  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Brendan             10 PASADENA POL             23.56  -0.4  1   8   
  2 Fong, Justin              10 PASADENA POL             23.92  -0.4  1   6   
  3 McFarlane, Cameron        11 PASADENA POL             24.16  -0.4  1   4   
  4 Treister, Jackson          9 PASADENA POL             25.25  -0.4  1   2   
  5 Cuevas, Jesse             12 FIREBAUGH                25.57  +0.0  2   1   
  6 Detchemendy, Beau         12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.58  -0.4  1 
  7 Smith, Alex               11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.11  +0.0  2 
  8 Shim, Taesun              11 CHADWICK                 26.58  +0.0  2 
  9 Payne, Alex                9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.20  -0.4  1 
 10 Gi, Evan                   9 FLINTRIDGE P             27.59  -0.4  1 
 11 Williams, Sheldon         10 PASADENA POL             27.73  +0.0  2 
 12 Stellwagen, Jack          10 PASADENA POL             28.04  +0.0  2 
 13 Cartwright, Jack           9 FLINTRIDGE P             29.20  -0.4  1 
 14 Hamlin, Oryan              9 CHADWICK                 29.41  +0.0  2 
 15 Castleman, Jake           11 CHADWICK                 33.77  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, David             10 CHADWICK                 55.47    8   
  2 Coan, Riley               12 FLINTRIDGE P             56.05    6   
  3 Cuevas, Jesse             12 FIREBAUGH                57.16    4   
  4 Tayback, Will             11 FLINTRIDGE P             60.05    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             12 PASADENA POL           2:08.82   1   8   
  2 Coan, Riley               12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:09.39   1   6   
  3 Pattinelli, Evan          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:09.96   1   4   
  4 Vahala, Jonathan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.00   1   2   
  5 Moutes, Ethan             10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.30   2   1   
  6 Tan, Chris                12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.62   1 
  7 Hasbrouck, Carson         10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:16.66   1 
  8 Poole, Sunay              11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:18.75   2 
  9 Silver, Jeffrey           12 PASADENA POL           2:21.67   1 
 10 Zhang, Jeffrey            10 CHADWICK               2:22.36   1 
 11 Shure, Isaac              12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:24.01   2 
 12 Hogan, Justin             11 PASADENA POL           2:24.28   1 
 13 Hu, Jordan                12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:24.32   2 
 14 Kotlyar, Daniel            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:24.61   2 
 15 Morrissey, Grady           9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:31.13   2 
 16 Castillo, Elmer            9 CHADWICK               2:51.09   1 
 17 Franklin, James            9 CHADWICK               2:54.56   1 
 18 Nguyen, Dylan              9 CHADWICK               2:58.50   1 
 19 Mester, Nate               9 CHADWICK               3:06.61   1 
 20 Bremer, Michael           12 FLINTRIDGE P           3:10.98   1 
 21 Nordine, Nate              9 CHADWICK               3:22.92   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             12 PASADENA POL           4:47.66    8   
  2 Silver, Jeffrey           12 PASADENA POL           5:03.06    6   
  3 Glantz, Frank             10 CHADWICK               5:04.86    4   
  4 Zhang, Jeffrey            10 CHADWICK               5:10.58    2   
  5 Hobey, Bailey              9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:10.33    1   
  6 Castillo, Elmer            9 CHADWICK               6:13.23  
  7 Nguyen, Dylan              9 CHADWICK               6:13.26  
  8 Schmidt, Ivan             11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:30.12  
  9 Mester, Nate               9 CHADWICK               6:33.40  
 10 Hale, Tucker              10 CHADWICK               6:36.69  
 11 Handler, Julian            9 CHADWICK               6:36.98  
 12 Nordine, Nate              9 CHADWICK               7:03.14  
 13 Bremer, Michael           12 FLINTRIDGE P           7:06.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vahala, Jonathan          12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:33.54    8   
  2 Pattinelli, Evan          11 FLINTRIDGE P          10:33.56    6   
  3 Tan, Chris                12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:43.07    4   
  4 Hasbrouck, Carson         10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:09.47    2   
  5 Shure, Isaac              12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:41.38    1   
  6 Poole, Sunay              11 FLINTRIDGE P          12:37.76  
  7 Moutes, Ethan             10 FLINTRIDGE P          12:38.96  
  8 Kotlyar, Daniel            9 FLINTRIDGE P          12:38.97  
  9 Hu, Jordan                12 FLINTRIDGE P          12:54.97  
 10 Franklin, James            9 CHADWICK              13:52.67  
 11 Handler, Julian            9 CHADWICK              15:10.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Chris            12 PASADENA POL             17.17  +0.0   8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Chris            12 PASADENA POL             47.14    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                  48.99    8   
     1) Detchemendy, Beau 12            2) Smith, Alex 11                 
     3) Le, Jonathan 11                 4)                                
 -- FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                     DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Lara, Brian 12                  2) Cartwright, Jack 9             
     3) Jain, Rithik 10                 4) Browne, Sean 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PASADENA POLY  'A'                                  3:42.68    8   
     1) Liddi Brown, Harry 10           2) Fong, Brendan 10               
     3) Liddi Brown, Dash 10            4) Fong, Justin 10                
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:13.50    6   
     1) Gi, Evan 9                      2) Payne, Alex 9                  
     3) Jain, Rithik 10                 4) Browne, Sean 10                
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                4:25.34    4   
     1) Le, Jonathan 11                 2) Hu, Jordan 12                  
     3) Kotlyar, Daniel 9               4) Poole, Sunay 11                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Le, Jonathan              11 FLINTRIDGE P           5-04.00    8   
     3-06 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carter, Brady             12 PASADENA POL           5-02.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hale, Tucker              10 CHADWICK               3-08.00    4   
     3-04 3-06 3-08 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheng, Andrew             11 FLINTRIDGE P          10-00.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Mendoza, Esteban          11 PASADENA POL           8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Coane, Colin              11 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pendo, Jeffrey             9 FLINTRIDGE P           6-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Brady             12 PASADENA POL          17-02.75   NWI   8   
     17-02(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Treister, Jackson          9 PASADENA POL          16-09.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-09.50(NWI)         
  3 Henderson, Connor          9 PASADENA POL          13-09.25   NWI   4   
     13-01(NWI)    13-09.25(NWI)            
 -- Cheng, Andrew             11 FLINTRIDGE P              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hosseinion, Warren        12 FLINTRIDGE P          44-00.25    8   
      44-00.25    x             
  2 Krasnoperov, Maxim        11 PASADENA POL          37-01.75    6   
      37-01.75 x  x             
  3 Rawlinson, Liam           11 PASADENA POL          35-02.00    4   
      35-02 x  x             
  4 Stevens, Connor           11 FLINTRIDGE P          34-02.50    2   
      34-02.50 x  x             
  5 Carter, Brady             12 PASADENA POL          33-02.00    1   
      33-02    x             
  6 Guzman, Arturo            12 FIREBAUGH             30-06.00  
      30-06    x             
  7 Beltran, Carlos           12 FIREBAUGH             29-04.25  
      29-04.25    x             
  8 Behairy, Zane             11 PASADENA POL          29-04.00  
      29-04                  
  9 Mathews, Nolan            12 PASADENA POL          28-10.50  
      28-10.50    x             
 10 Aguilar, Antonio          12 FIREBAUGH             28-05.00  
      28-05    x             
 11 Gomez, Samuel             12 FIREBAUGH             24-11.50  
      24-11.50 x  x             
 12 Xie, Jonathan             10 PASADENA POL          24-05.75  
      24-05.75    x             
 13 Hodgkiss, Mike            10 CHADWICK              22-04.25  
      22-04.25 x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hosseinion, Warren        12 FLINTRIDGE P            117-02    8   
      117-02 x  x             
  2 Krasnoperov, Maxim        11 PASADENA POL             88-09    6   
      88-09 x  x             
  3 Behairy, Zane             11 PASADENA POL             78-00    4   
      78-00 x  x             
  4 Rawlinson, Liam           11 PASADENA POL             71-08    2   
      71-08 x  x             
  5 Stevens, Connor           11 FLINTRIDGE P             65-09    1   
      65-09 x  x             
  6 Mathews, Nolan            12 PASADENA POL             63-02  
      63-02 x  x             
  7 Xie, Jonathan             10 PASADENA POL             57-07  
      57-07 x  x             
  8 Hodgkiss, Mike            10 CHADWICK                 40-07  
      40-07               
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westridge School            76        2) Mayfield Senior School     75   
    3) Flintridge Prep             70        4) Pasadena Poly              44   
    5) Chadwick                    37                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pasadena Poly              138        2) Flintridge Prep           104   
    3) Chadwick                    18        4) Firebaugh                   5