Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 04:34 PM
              SCIAC Multi Dual 1 - Oxy ULV CHU PP CMS - 3/3/2018               
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Tyra             SR Claremont-Mu           11.80      11.94   0.9  1 
  2 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental             12.59      12.51   0.9  1 
  3 Yudelevitch, Emma         JR Occidental             12.44      12.60   0.9  1 
  4 Honan, Danielle           FR Claremont-Mu           12.74      12.63   0.9  1 
  5 JonesMitchell, Nirel      SO Claremont-Mu           12.73      12.65   0.9  1 
  6 Wu, Gianna                JR Pomona-Pitze           12.98      12.91   0.9  1 
  7 Griffin, Jade             SO La Verne               12.59      12.93   0.9  1 
  8 Cormier, Alexandra        SR La Verne               13.38      13.39   1.0  2 
  9 Gedye, GiGi               SR Pomona-Pitze                      13.46   1.0  3 
 10 Krumweide, Micaela        JR La Verne                          13.92   1.0  3  13.911
 11 Cockburn, Rachel          JR Occidental             13.62      13.92   1.0  2  13.912
 12 Wade, Megan               FR La Verne                          14.18   1.0  3 
 13 Pratt, Khetsi             SO Occidental             14.37      14.79   1.0  2 
 14 Page, Cheyenne            SR La Verne               14.73      15.03   1.0  2 
 15 Wagner, Hannah            JR Occidental             14.92      15.12   1.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Tyra             SR Claremont-Mu           25.10      25.11  +0.0  1 
  2 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental             26.05      25.77  +0.0  1 
  3 Yudelevitch, Emma         JR Occidental                        25.99  +0.0  1 
  4 JonesMitchell, Nirel      SO Claremont-Mu           27.00      26.17  +0.0  1 
  5 Griffin, Jade             SO La Verne               26.58      26.28  +0.0  1 
  6 Honan, Danielle           FR Claremont-Mu           26.70      26.39  +0.0  1 
  7 Wu, Gianna                JR Pomona-Pitze           27.97      27.01   0.5  2 
  8 Jimenez, Karina           FR La Verne               27.79      27.07   0.5  2 
  9 Marsh, Deyana             FR Claremont-Mu           27.50      27.57   0.5  2 
 10 Egerter, Aubrey           FR Claremont-Mu           27.15      27.66   0.5  2 
 11 Gedye, GiGi               SR Pomona-Pitze           28.03      28.13  +0.0  1 
 12 Pasquinelli, Gina         SR Chapman                           29.02   2.3  3 
 13 Watt, Amy                 SO Pomona-Pitze                      29.16   2.3  3  29.151
 14 An, Chloe                 SR Pomona-Pitze                      29.16   2.3  3  29.159
 15 Pratt, Khetsi             SO Occidental             30.98      29.88   0.5  2 
 16 Paraiso, Kayla            SR Pomona-Pitze           29.64      29.97   0.5  2 
 17 Adelman, Olivia           SO Occidental                        30.02   2.3  3 
 18 Liou, Gloria              SR Pomona-Pitze           31.87      30.97   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Karina           FR La Verne             1:02.18    1:00.84   1 
  2 Pratt, Grace              FR Claremont-Mu         1:03.38    1:01.80   1 
  3 Ashley, Amelia            JR Occidental           1:04.18    1:02.78   1 
  4 Snell, Katie              SO Claremont-Mu                    1:05.03   2 
  5 Pickerill, Hannah         JR Chapman                         1:05.74   2 
  6 Paraiso, Kayla            SR Pomona-Pitze         1:07.22    1:07.05   1 
  7 An, Chloe                 SR Pomona-Pitze                    1:07.36   2 
  8 Lee, Corinna              JR Pomona-Pitze                    1:08.04   1 
  9 Liou, Gloria              SR Pomona-Pitze         1:10.93    1:10.05   1 
 10 Adelman, Olivia           SO Occidental                      1:10.61   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKillop, Bryn            SR Claremont-Mu                    2:15.21   1 
  2 Cerrillos, Melissa        JR La Verne             2:19.83    2:20.16   1 
  3 Valle, Roxanne            JR Occidental                      2:20.86   1 
  4 Johnson, Abby             FR Claremont-Mu                    2:22.62   1 
  5 Kivela, Ariel             FR Pomona-Pitze         2:24.82    2:25.38   1 
  6 Kolpa, Lucy               SO Occidental                      2:27.84   1 
  7 Cullip, Charlotte         JR Occidental                      2:28.40   2 
  8 Thurber, Sabrina          SO Occidental                      2:28.58   2 
  9 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental           2:25.26    2:31.46   1 
 10 Dela Cruz, Rachel         JR La Verne             2:29.44    2:31.93   1 
 11 Huang, Linda              FR Pomona-Pitze         2:34.75    2:32.62   1 
 12 Fleming, Laura            SO Claremont-Mu         2:31.55    2:33.61   1 
 13 Hernandez, Mia            JR Chapman                         2:33.62   1 
 14 Hernandez, Kristen        SR Pomona-Pitze                    2:35.73   1 
 15 Lekven, Cayleigh          FR Occidental                      2:35.82   2 
 16 Cokas, Nicolette          JR Chapman                         2:37.40   1 
 17 Bell, MacKenzie           FR La Verne                        2:38.01   2 
 18 Teasdale, Catherine       SO Occidental                      2:38.22   2 
 19 Burke, Eliza              SR Pomona-Pitze                    2:38.36   2 
 20 Eglinton, Emma            FR Chapman                         2:42.79   2 
 21 Yee, Ryly                 FR Chapman                         2:43.73   2 
 22 Vaynshteyn, Angela        FR Chapman                         2:44.05   2 
 23 Garnica, Ashley           FR La Verne             2:40.43    2:44.67   1 
 24 Pham, Jesja               SO La Verne                        2:53.83   2 
 25 Jones, Mallory            SO Chapman                         2:54.01   1 
 26 Zepeda, Evelyn            SR Claremont-Mu                    2:56.47   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKillop, Bryn            SR Claremont-Mu                    4:34.40  
  2 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitze                    4:40.90  
  3 Cerrillos, Melissa        JR La Verne                        4:43.19  
  4 Cantu, Roselyn            SR Claremont-Mu                    4:43.35  
  5 Valle, Roxanne            JR Occidental                      4:48.10  
  6 Thurber, Sabrina          SO Occidental                      4:57.56  
  7 Kimmerly, Gabriella       SO Claremont-Mu                    5:01.55  
  8 Lim, Kayla                FR Occidental                      5:02.75  
  9 Liles, Sophia             FR Claremont-Mu                    5:03.28  
 10 Dela Cruz, Rachel         JR La Verne                        5:07.93  
 11 Kearney, Isabella         FR Pomona-Pitze                    5:08.21  
 12 Cokas, Nicolette          JR Chapman                         5:08.51  
 13 Wayne, Gabi               FR Occidental                      5:10.50  
 14 Hernandez, Mia            JR Chapman                         5:11.12  
 15 Hernandez, Kristen        SR Pomona-Pitze                    5:14.27  
 16 Huang, Linda              FR Pomona-Pitze                    5:14.90  
 17 Choe, Jacqueline          SO Claremont-Mu                    5:16.03  
 18 Versen, Theresa           FR Claremont-Mu                    5:18.93  
 19 Eglinton, Emma            FR Chapman                         5:20.44  
 20 Teasdale, Catherine       SO Occidental                      5:21.53  
 21 Halvorsen, Sarah          FR Claremont-Mu                    5:24.34  
 22 Ruiz, Sarah               JR Occidental                      5:26.91  
 23 Vaynshteyn, Angela        FR Chapman                         5:33.11  
 24 Garnica, Ashley           FR La Verne                        5:34.50  
 25 Celebi, Ajda              FR Occidental                      5:35.24  
 26 Yee, Ryly                 FR Chapman                         5:43.44  
 27 Jones, Mallory            SO Chapman                         5:44.06  
 28 Pham, Jesja               SO La Verne                        5:52.08  
 29 Funk, Tori                SO Occidental                      6:03.23  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitze                   18:57.90  
  2 Stanislaw, Lauren         SR Claremont-Mu                   19:00.21  
  3 Marsh, Natalie            JR Claremont-Mu                   19:11.25  
  4 Jones, Dulcie             FR Claremont-Mu                   19:22.56  
  5 Bobrowsky, Meghan         FR Claremont-Mu                   19:32.84  
  6 Uzawa, Karin              SO Occidental                     19:40.87  
  7 Lambros, Alexandra        SO Claremont-Mu                   19:42.21  
  8 Li, Katie                 SR Pomona-Pitze                   19:44.10  
  9 Baker, Sam                FR Claremont-Mu                   19:52.30  
 10 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee    FR Claremont-Mu                   20:09.75  
 11 Gradwohl, Natalie         JR Occidental                     20:16.13  
 12 Hanawalt, Samantha        FR La Verne                       20:18.29  
 13 Abrams, Lilah             FR Occidental                     20:31.86  
 14 Goldman, Claire           FR Pomona-Pitze                   20:34.74  
 15 Torrey, Jessica           FR Claremont-Mu                   20:36.10  
 16 Crepeau, Natasha          FR Claremont-Mu                   20:39.30  
 17 Castro, Martha            FR Pomona-Pitze                   21:39.53  
 18 Wyatt, Chaia              FR Occidental                     21:41.20  
 -- Su, Emma                  SR Claremont-Mu                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lee Kim, Catalina         SR La Verne                          14.74  +0.0  1 
  2 Griffith, Sabrine         SO Claremont-Mu           15.27      15.01  +0.0  1 
  3 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze           15.39      15.32  +0.0  1 
  4 Marsh, Deyana             FR Claremont-Mu           16.30      16.10  +0.0  1 
  5 Egerter, Aubrey           FR Claremont-Mu           15.52      16.36  +0.0  1 
  6 Miyamoto, Naomi           FR Occidental                        16.60  +0.0  1 
  7 Dank, Katrina             SO Pomona-Pitze           16.90      16.68  +0.0  1 
  8 Cormier, Alexandra        SR La Verne               17.27      17.19  +0.0  2 
  9 Francis, Lia              SO Pomona-Pitze           17.45      17.23  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kilday, Allison           JR Occidental           1:05.25    1:05.12   1 
  2 Richards, Sophie          SO Pomona-Pitze                    1:05.93   2 
  3 Dunne, Isabelle           SR Occidental           1:09.54    1:06.47   1 
  4 Stewart, Rebecca          SR Claremont-Mu         1:11.86    1:08.60   1 
  5 Dank, Katrina             SO Pomona-Pitze         1:07.20    1:09.51   1 
  6 McCarthy, Bridget         SO Claremont-Mu         1:09.78    1:09.67   1 
  7 Francis, Lia              SO Pomona-Pitze         1:10.00    1:10.10   1 
  8 Droof, Julia              FR Claremont-Mu         1:11.58    1:10.29   2 
  9 Siquenza, Gabi            FR Chapman                         1:12.22   1 
 10 Fee, Koyote               FR Occidental                      1:15.33   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berkley, Ellen            SR Claremont-Mu                   11:22.84  
  2 Blumm, Aria               JR Occidental                     11:45.23  
  3 Scherer, Georgia          SO Claremont-Mu                   12:07.34  
  4 McVay, Jackie             FR Claremont-Mu                   12:15.46  
  5 Henggeler, Waylon         JR Pomona-Pitze                   13:38.51  
  6 Kim, Elena                FR Pomona-Pitze                   13:48.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         49.85      47.50  
     1) Pratt, Grace FR                 2) Honan, Danielle FR             
     3) JonesMitchell, Nirel SO         4) Abraham, Tyra SR               
  2 La Verne  'A'                                       50.98      49.49  
     1) Cormier, Alexandra SR           2) Griffin, Jade SO               
     3) Jimenez, Karina FR              4) Lee Kim, Catalina SR           
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                    50.25  
     1) Griffith, Sabrine SO            2) Weisman, Carolyn FR            
     3) Celestin, Mary FR               4) Stewart, Rebecca SR            
  4 Occidental  'A'                                     55.60      50.41  
     1) Cockburn, Rachel JR             2) Yudelevitch, Emma JR           
     3) Porter, LaShauna SO             4) Newkirk, Jada FR               
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  52.83      52.33  
     1) Gedye, GiGi SR                  2) Watt, Amy SO                   
     3) Ho, Julia FR                    4) Wu, Gianna JR                  
  6 Chapman  'A'                                        54.08      52.93  
     1) Chan, Josie JR                  2) Pickerill, Hannah JR           
     3) Manatad, Mirai FR               4) Siquenza, Gabi FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                   4:11.79    4:07.09  
     1) Davies, Cora JR                 2) Kolpa, Lucy SO                 
     3) Dunne, Isabelle SR              4) Kilday, Allison JR             
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       4:18.18    4:08.90  
     1) Stewart, Rebecca SR             2) McKillop, Bryn SR              
     3) Mann, Kyleigh SR                4) Droof, Julia FR                
  3 La Verne  'A'                                                4:11.64  
     1) Lee Kim, Catalina SR            2) Jimenez, Karina FR             
     3) Cerrillos, Melissa JR           4) Griffin, Jade SO               
  4 Occidental  'B'                                              4:16.18  
     1) Cullip, Charlotte JR            2) Ashley, Amelia JR              
     3) Funes, Isabella FR              4) Fee, Koyote FR                 
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                       4:23.00    4:19.11  
     1) Pratt, Grace FR                 2) Gleason, Olivia FR             
     3) Snell, Katie SO                 4) Johnson, Abby FR               
  6 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                4:17.00    4:21.99  
     1) Burke, Eliza SR                 2) Kivela, Ariel FR               
     3) Dank, Katrina SO                4) Francis, Lia SO                
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                       4:30.00    4:33.33  
     1) Fleming, Laura SO               2) Kimmerly, Gabriella SO         
     3) Cantu, Roselyn SR               4) Hartmann, Delaney FR           
  8 Chapman  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:38.11  
     1) Manatad, Mirai FR               2) Siquenza, Gabi FR              
     3) Hernandez, Mia JR               4) Pickerill, Hannah JR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Otto Cutting, Amelia      SO Claremont-Mu           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Turner, Ebony             JR La Verne               1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental             1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Miyamoto, Naomi           FR Occidental             1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Fee, Koyote               FR Occidental             1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Lilly, Michelle           SO Claremont-Mu           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Winn, Brighten            FR Occidental             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Pasquinelli, Gina         SR Chapman                1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Pickerill, Hannah         JR Chapman                           1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Siquenza, Gabi            FR Chapman                           1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Bruegmann, Sarah          FR Occidental             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Wagner, Hannah            JR Occidental             1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braun, Melissa            JR Occidental             3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Chami, Dani               JR Claremont-Mu           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Crotta, Morgan            FR Occidental             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Sepulveda, Ariel          FR Claremont-Mu           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Winn, Brighten            FR Occidental             2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Ball, Erin                SO Occidental             2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Saliamonas, Gabrielle     SO Occidental                        2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Kalra, Pilar              FR Pomona-Pitze                         NH            
 -- Morken, Callie            FR Claremont-Mu                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lee Kim, Catalina         SR La Verne               5.47m      5.61m   0.5  18-05.00 
  2 Griffith, Sabrine         SO Claremont-Mu           5.26m      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  3 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental                        5.22m   1.8  17-01.50 
  4 Watt, Amy                 SO Pomona-Pitze           4.82m      4.99m   1.1  16-04.50 
  5 Mell, Amanda              SO Claremont-Mu           5.19m      4.95m  -0.1  16-03.00 
  6 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental             4.92m      4.94m   2.0  16-02.50 
  7 Diala, Prisca             SR Pomona-Pitze           4.92m      4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
  8 Weisman, Carolyn          FR Claremont-Mu           4.97m      4.89m   0.6  16-00.50 
  9 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze           4.72m     J4.89m  -1.4  16-00.50 
 10 Cormier, Alexandra        SR La Verne               4.69m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
 11 Chan, Josie               JR Chapman                4.74m     J4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
 12 Wu, Gianna                JR Pomona-Pitze           4.85m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 13 Watanabe, Kelly           SO Claremont-Mu           4.69m      4.74m  -0.9  15-06.75 
 14 Ho, Julia                 FR Pomona-Pitze           4.58m      4.73m   0.5  15-06.25 
 15 Krumweide, Micaela        JR La Verne               5.05m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 16 Ecola, Geneva             JR Claremont-Mu           4.72m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 17 Manatad, Mirai            FR Chapman                4.34m      4.54m   2.0  14-10.75 
 18 Chami, Dani               JR Claremont-Mu           4.62m      4.53m   1.2  14-10.50 
 19 Pasquinelli, Gina         SR Chapman                4.52m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 20 Page, Cheyenne            SR La Verne               4.34m      4.20m   2.3  13-09.50 
 -- Catolico, Julia           FR Claremont-Mu           4.63m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lee Kim, Catalina         SR La Verne              11.98m     11.46m  -1.3  37-07.25 
  2 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental            10.82m     10.94m   2.1  35-10.75 
  3 Weisman, Carolyn          FR Claremont-Mu          11.30m     10.87m  -0.7  35-08.00 
  4 Mell, Amanda              SO Claremont-Mu          10.63m     10.73m  -1.2  35-02.50 
  5 Krumweide, Micaela        JR La Verne              10.90m     10.69m  -0.1  35-01.00 
  6 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze                     10.45m  -0.2  34-03.50 
  7 Watanabe, Kelly           SO Claremont-Mu          10.11m     10.26m  -0.1  33-08.00 
  8 Wu, Gianna                JR Pomona-Pitze          10.01m     10.18m  -0.1  33-04.75 
  9 Diala, Prisca             SR Pomona-Pitze          10.36m     10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
 10 Catolico, Julia           FR Claremont-Mu          10.11m     10.05m  -1.9  32-11.75 
 11 Lilly, Michelle           SO Claremont-Mu          10.12m     10.02m  -0.7  32-10.50 
 12 Ecola, Geneva             JR Claremont-Mu          10.27m      9.96m   0.2  32-08.25 
 13 Ho, Julia                 FR Pomona-Pitze           9.82m      9.95m  -0.9  32-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bassett, Emily            SR Claremont-Mu          12.15m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental            11.61m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  3 Gallop, Amanda            SO Claremont-Mu          10.42m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  4 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental             9.62m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  5 Castillo, Irene           JR La Verne               9.91m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  6 Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne               9.24m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Miller, Lauren            SO Chapman               10.10m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  8 Campbell, Samantha        FR La Verne                          8.22m   26-11.75 
  9 Floyd, Joelle             FR Occidental             8.81m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 10 Finn, Jessica             SR Pomona-Pitze                      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bassett, Emily            SR Claremont-Mu          38.66m     39.41m     129-03 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental            35.42m     35.91m     117-10 
  3 Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne              32.64m     30.19m      99-00 
  4 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental            28.71m     28.46m      93-04 
  5 Ball, Erin                SO Occidental            27.84m     28.26m      92-08 
  6 Gallop, Amanda            SO Claremont-Mu          26.40m     26.82m      88-00 
  7 Miller, Lauren            SO Chapman               27.09m     26.29m      86-03 
  8 White, Maiya              SO La Verne              26.78m     25.59m      83-11 
  9 Campbell, Samantha        FR La Verne                         23.60m      77-05 
 10 Castillo, Irene           JR La Verne              27.57m     22.13m      72-07 
 11 Finn, Jessica             SR Pomona-Pitze                     14.37m      47-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bassett, Emily            SR Claremont-Mu          55.28m     58.49m     191-11 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental            43.63m     42.94m     140-10 
  3 Gallardo, Mikaela         JR Claremont-Mu          38.46m     37.67m     123-07 
  4 Finn, Jessica             SR Pomona-Pitze          33.60m     35.24m     115-07 
  5 Castillo, Irene           JR La Verne              33.03m     32.87m     107-10 
 -- Azubuike, Amy             FR Claremont-Mu          25.81m         ND            
 -- Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne              11.87m       FOUL            
 -- McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental            36.32m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finn, Jessica             SR Pomona-Pitze          37.01m     36.40m     119-05 
  2 Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne              35.50m     35.48m     116-05 
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental            36.82m     34.95m     114-08 
  4 Gallardo, Mikaela         JR Claremont-Mu                     32.53m     106-09 
  5 Gallop, Amanda            SO Claremont-Mu          31.42m     30.72m     100-09 
  6 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental                       23.80m      78-01 
  7 Floyd, Joelle             FR Occidental            24.34m     22.79m      74-09 
  8 Contreras, Kristin        SR La Verne              26.41m     22.38m      73-05 
  9 Morelan, Marika           SO Claremont-Mu                     17.16m      56-03 
 -- Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze                         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bethurem, Corbin          JR Claremont-Mu                      10.96  +0.0  1 
  2 Rashidi, Faraaz           SR Pomona-Pitze           11.26      11.04  +0.0  1 
  3 Webb, Tyler               SO Occidental                        11.10   0.3  3 
  4 Pegan, Hugh               SR Occidental             11.04      11.14  +0.0  1 
  5 Carter, Anthony           JR La Verne               11.20      11.34  +0.0  1 
  6 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental             11.37      11.38  +0.0  1 
  7 Tamkin, Daniel            FR Pomona-Pitze                      11.43  +0.0  1 
  8 Lim, Tse Yang             SO Claremont-Mu                      11.53   0.3  3 
  9 Sojico, Henry             FR Claremont-Mu                      11.59   0.3  3 
 10 Bishop, Amir              FR La Verne                          11.63  +0.0  4  11.622
 11 Callen, Nick              FR Chapman                           11.63  +0.0  1  11.628
 12 Nakhjavani, Nima          FR Chapman                           11.68   0.3  3 
 13 Chan, Neil                SR Pomona-Pitze           11.70      11.70  -0.3  2 
 14 Feingold-Gardner, Sam     FR Occidental             11.87      11.71  -0.3  2 
 15 Adolphe, Jacob            FR Claremont-Mu                      11.77  +0.0  4 
 16 Twyman, Rob               JR Occidental             12.01      11.83  -0.3  2 
 17 Alvertos, Alex            SO Chapman                           11.88  +0.0  4 
 18 De La Rosa, Guillermo     FR La Verne               12.01      12.00  -0.3  2 
 19 Ramachandran, Arjun       FR Occidental             12.13      12.08  -0.3  2 
 20 Lemus, Andres             SO La Verne                          12.34   0.3  3 
 21 Looby, Eric               FR Occidental             12.56      12.46  -0.3  2 
 22 Backer, Sean              SO La Verne               12.41      12.48  -0.3  2 
 23 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne               12.86      12.92   0.3  3 
 24 Rivera-Beltran, Gerardo   FR La Verne               12.80      12.97  -0.3  2 
 25 Connelly, Leo             JR Occidental             13.16      13.09   0.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Joshua           SR La Verne               22.28      21.61   1.2  1 
  2 Pegan, Hugh               SR Occidental                        22.03   1.2  1 
  3 Betherum, Corbin          JR Claremont-Mu                      22.15  +0.0  3 
  4 Rashidi, Faraaz           SR Pomona-Pitze                      22.36   1.2  1 
  5 Abele, Ryan               SR Pomona-Pitze           22.61      22.64   1.2  1 
  6 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze                      22.94  +0.0  3 
  7 Pendleton, Connor         SR Occidental             23.11      23.03   1.2  1 
  8 Carter, Anthony           JR La Verne               23.50      23.19  -0.3  2 
  9 Ouk, Jeffrey              JR La Verne               23.39      23.31  -0.3  2 
 10 Cornwell, Patrick         SO La Verne               23.76      23.45  -0.3  2 
 11 Pulon, Leithan            SO Chapman                           23.46  -1.0  4 
 12 Shigeyama, Hiroaki        FR Chapman                           23.49   0.6  5 
 13 Callen, Nick              FR Chapman                           23.53   1.2  1  23.528
 14 Nakhjavani, Nima          FR Chapman                           23.53   0.6  5  23.529
 15 Schulz, Connor            FR Claremont-Mu                      23.60   1.2  1 
 16 Madden, Dylan             FR Pomona-Pitze           23.95      23.76  -0.3  2 
 17 Darden, Chris             FR Pomona-Pitze                      23.93  -1.0  4 
 18 Ohara, Derek              SO Chapman                           23.96  +0.0  3 
 19 Chan, Neil                SR Pomona-Pitze           23.93      24.19  -0.3  2 
 20 Schloesser, Patrick       FR Pomona-Pitze           24.52      24.44  -0.3  2 
 21 Brown, Kyle               SR Chapman                           24.45   0.6  5 
 22 De La Rosa, Guillermo     FR La Verne               24.57      24.46  +0.0  3 
 23 Adolphe, Jacob            FR Claremont-Mu                      24.47  -1.0  4 
 24 Twyman, Rob               JR Occidental                        24.56  -1.0  4 
 25 Alvertos, Alex            SO Chapman                           24.77  -1.0  4 
 26 Grobey, Elon              FR Chapman                           24.87  -1.0  4 
 27 Benyam, Amen              SO Occidental             26.26      25.29  +0.0  3 
 28 Flot, River               FR Occidental             25.52      25.76  +0.0  3 
 29 Rivera-Beltran, Gerardo   FR La Verne               26.52      25.91  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Joshua           SR La Verne               50.11      49.12   1 
  2 Chiba, Rio                JR Occidental                        49.61   1 
  3 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze           50.80      50.97   1 
  4 Biddle, Caldwell          JR Occidental             51.91      51.38   1 
  5 Guillory, Matthew         JR Claremont-Mu                      51.43   1 
  6 Marks, Charles            FR Occidental                        51.48   2 
  7 Abele, Ryan               SR Pomona-Pitze           51.17      51.57   1 
  8 Ouk, Jeffrey              JR La Verne                          51.58   3 
  9 Cornwell, Patrick         SO La Verne                          51.75   3 
 10 Madden, Dylan             FR Pomona-Pitze           52.13      51.93   2 
 11 Pendleton, Connor         SR Occidental             51.96      52.26   1 
 12 Shigeyama, Hiroaki        FR Chapman                54.17      52.34   2 
 13 Fernandez, Alisandro      SO Claremont-Mu                      53.11   3 
 14 Pulon, Leithan            SO Chapman                53.02      53.23   1 
 15 Brown, Kyle               SR Chapman                           54.08   3 
 16 Schloesser, Patrick       FR Pomona-Pitze           54.09      54.18   2 
 17 Benyam, Amen              SO Occidental             57.68      56.32   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental                      1:56.26   1 
  2 Vucovich, Nicholas        SR Pomona-Pitze                    1:56.32   1 
  3 Ives, Wilson              SO Claremont-Mu                    1:56.96   1 
  4 Salas, Matthew            FR La Verne             1:56.82    1:57.20   1 
  5 Floyd, Carter             FR Pomona-Pitze                    1:57.34   2 
  6 Gallatin, Nathan          JR Pomona-Pitze         1:56.24    1:58.38   1 
  7 Emlet, Ian                FR Pomona-Pitze         1:59.22    1:59.49   1 
  8 Elliott, Gabriel          SR Pomona-Pitze                    1:59.85   2 
  9 Barraugh, Collin          SR Claremont-Mu                    2:00.39   1 
 10 Davis, Peter              JR Pomona-Pitze                    2:00.72   2 
 11 Hill, Daniel              JR Pomona-Pitze                    2:01.08   2 
 12 Killeen, Oliver           JR Occidental                      2:01.52   1 
 13 Borowsky, Nicholas        FR Pomona-Pitze                    2:03.29   2 
 14 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental                      2:04.07   2 
 15 Anaclet, Bukuru           FR Pomona-Pitze                    2:05.36   2 
 16 Mountain, Bennett         FR Claremont-Mu                    2:05.71   2 
 17 Addison, Daniel           FR Claremont-Mu                    2:06.72   2 
 18 Newton, Bradley           SR Claremont-Mu                    2:07.90   2 
 19 Friedemann, Raoul         SR Occidental                      2:08.77   1 
 20 Salazar, Sebastian        SO Occidental                      2:11.44   2 
 21 Orr, Elijah               SO Chapman                         2:11.71   1 
 22 Mohammed, Sayeed          JR Chapman                         2:13.56   1 
 23 Logan, Nick               FR La Verne             2:16.09    2:15.62   1 
 24 Garcia, Erick             SO Chapman                         2:16.68   1 
 25 Ferrel, Noah              SO Chapman                         2:21.68   2 
 26 Klain, Daniel             SO Claremont-Mu                    2:27.11   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Peter              JR Pomona-Pitze                    3:56.28  
  2 Floyd, Carter             FR Pomona-Pitze                    3:56.50  
  3 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental                      3:56.67  
  4 Huang, Kevin              SR Claremont-Mu                    3:58.65  
  5 Browning, Kellen          SO Pomona-Pitze                    4:01.59  
  6 Iten, Ben                 JR Claremont-Mu                    4:03.56  
  7 Hill, Daniel              JR Pomona-Pitze                    4:04.30  
  8 Steinberg, Stevie         FR Claremont-Mu                    4:06.10  
  9 Salas, Matthew            FR La Verne                        4:10.68  
 10 Kicker, Riley             SO Occidental                      4:13.94  
 11 Elliott, Gabriel          SR Pomona-Pitze                    4:16.59  
 12 Orr, Elijah               SO Chapman                         4:19.98  
 13 Essayan, Daniel           JR Occidental                      4:32.97  
 14 Artiga, Oliver            JR Occidental                      4:34.76  
 15 Borowsky, Nicholas        FR Pomona-Pitze                    4:35.09  
 16 Burnett, Samuel           SR Occidental                      4:37.76  
 17 Logan, Nick               FR La Verne                        4:43.10  
 18 Garcia, Erick             SO Chapman                         4:44.26  
 19 Mohammed, Sayeed          JR Chapman                         4:47.17  
 20 Lopez, Max                FR Chapman                         5:09.74  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reischling, Andy          JR Pomona-Pitze                   15:14.06  
  2 Becker, Adin              SO Pomona-Pitze                   15:17.06  
  3 Adams, Jeremy             FR Pomona-Pitze                   15:18.71  
  4 Woo, Owen                 FR Pomona-Pitze                   15:23.02  
  5 Sankaran, Austin          SR Occidental                     15:27.65  
  6 Stringham, Nathan         SO Pomona-Pitze                   15:30.02  
  7 Harris, Charlie           JR Claremont-Mu                   15:35.05  
  8 Ward, Hugo                FR Pomona-Pitze                   15:37.80  
  9 Robertson, Thomas         SO Occidental                     15:49.87  
 10 Barajas, Jovani           SR Occidental                     15:51.79  
 11 Schulze, Adam             SR Claremont-Mu                   15:56.31  
 12 Macdonald, Brooks         SO Claremont-Mu                   16:09.32  
 13 Jack, Andrew              SR Occidental                     16:22.36  
 14 Lopez-Elwell, Eric        FR La Verne                       16:42.46  
 15 Natarajan, Arjun          FR Claremont-Mu                   17:06.62  
 16 Psaltakis, Matt           JR Claremont-Mu                   17:14.63  
 17 Parker, Matt              SR Occidental                     17:22.21  
 -- Hranec, Ty                SR Occidental                          DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Neikirk, Cal              JR Pomona-Pitze           15.32      15.38  +0.0  1 
  2 McCall, Andrew            JR Occidental             17.33      16.57  +0.0  1 
  3 Bradley, Nathan           JR La Verne               16.72      16.73  +0.0  1 
  4 Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne               19.08      17.27  +0.0  2 
  5 Flot, River               FR Occidental             17.22      17.67  +0.0  1 
  6 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                          17.73  +0.0  2 
  7 Azucena, Joseph           SO La Verne               17.35      18.51  +0.0  1 
  8 Johnson, Carter           SR Pomona-Pitze           20.58      20.69  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neikirk, Cal              JR Pomona-Pitze                      54.70   1 
  2 McDonald, Alex            FR Claremont-Mu                      54.91   1 
  3 McCall, Andrew            JR Occidental             56.70      56.84   1 
  4 Vu, Ethan                 SR Occidental                        58.27   1 
  5 Sortino, Joey             SO Occidental             59.66    1:00.55   1 
  6 Azucena, Joseph           SO La Verne             1:00.12    1:00.58   1 
  7 Bradley, Nathan           JR La Verne             1:03.62    1:01.06   2 
  8 Southerland, Finn         JR Claremont-Mu                    1:02.14   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   JR Pomona-Pitze                    9:34.27  
  2 Rosen, Daniel             SO Pomona-Pitze                    9:43.59  
  3 Hassman, Evan             FR Claremont-Mu                    9:55.27  
  4 Kimball, Will             FR Claremont-Mu                   10:07.88  
  5 Ashby, Ethan              FR Pomona-Pitze                   10:11.15  
  6 Beatty, Nicholas          JR Pomona-Pitze                   10:20.19  
  7 Englebert, Tom            SO Occidental                     10:23.28  
  8 Gonzalez, Aaron           FR Pomona-Pitze                   10:33.46  
  9 Arcos, Marcelo            JR La Verne                       10:40.31  
 10 Adams, Colin              SR Claremont-Mu                   10:57.46  
 11 Heffernan, Ethan          JR Occidental                     11:04.98  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                     43.14      42.04  
     1) Webb, Tyler SO                  2) Chiba, Rio JR                  
     3) Marks, Charles FR               4) Pegan, Hugh SR                 
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  43.29      42.40  
     1) Tamkin, Daniel FR               2) Bartone, Alexander FR          
     3) Abele, Ryan SR                  4) Rashidi, Faraaz SR             
  3 La Verne  'A'                                       44.77      42.64  
     1) Ouk, Jeffrey JR                 2) Carter, Anthony JR             
     3) Cornwell, Patrick SO            4) Francis, Joshua SR             
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         42.23      43.39  
     1) Guillory, Matthew JR            2) Lim, Tse Yang SO               
     3) McDonald, Alex FR               4) Betherum, Corbin JR            
  5 Chapman  'A'                                        44.00      43.72  
     1) Callen, Nick FR                 2) Pulon, Leithan SO              
     3) Ohara, Derek SO                 4) Nakhjavani, Nima FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                     3:23.65    3:20.61   1 
     1) Cornwell, Patrick SO            2) Carter, Anthony JR             
     3) Ouk, Jeffrey JR                 4) Francis, Joshua SR             
  2 Occidental  'A'                                   3:20.61    3:21.64   1 
     1) Marks, Charles FR               2) Biddle, Caldwell JR            
     3) Chiba, Rio JR                   4) Pegan, Hugh SR                 
  3 Occidental  'B'                                   3:31.67    3:28.02   1 
     1) Vu, Ethan SR                    2) McCall, Andrew JR              
     3) Pendleton, Connor SR            4) Capparella, Daniel SR          
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                3:23.54    3:28.23   1 
     1) Neikirk, Cal JR                 2) Abele, Ryan SR                 
     3) Hardacre, Ethan SO              4) Bartone, Alexander FR          
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:17.65    3:28.61   1 
     1) McDonald, Alex FR               2) Denning, Max SO                
     3) Fernandez, Alisandro SO         4) Guillory, Matthew JR           
  6 Occidental  'C'                                   3:37.95    3:34.95   1 
     1) Sortino, Joey SO                2) Kicker, Riley SO               
     3) Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier SO      4) Friedemann, Raoul SR           
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                                  3:35.04   2 
     1) Iten, Ben JR                    2) Ives, Wilson SO                
     3) Huang, Kevin SR                 4) Steinberg, Stevie FR           
  8 Chapman  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:42.67   1 
     1) Shigeyama, Hiroaki FR           2) Callen, Nick FR                
     3) Brown, Kyle SR                  4) Pulon, Leithan SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neikirk, Cal              JR Pomona-Pitze           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Hamilton, Anthony         FR La Verne               1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Myers, Eric               JR Claremont-Mu                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Freeman, Nicholas         FR La Verne                         J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           JR Occidental             1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Rainaldi, Ross            FR Claremont-Mu                         NH            
 -- Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne                             NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Zach           JR Occidental             4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Wagenveld, Michael        JR Claremont-Mu                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Cooney, Jackson           SR Claremont-Mu                      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Orebic, Alex              FR Occidental             3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Fernandez, Fernando       JR Claremont-Mu                     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne               3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne               2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Sykes, Brandon            FR La Verne                             NH            
 -- Kapule, Nicholas          FR Pomona-Pitze           4.30m         NH            
 -- Bernard, Lincoln          SO Claremont-Mu                         NH            
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SR Occidental             3.85m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardacre, Ethan           SO Pomona-Pitze           6.91m      6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  2 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne               6.59m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
  3 Freeman, Nicholas         FR La Verne               6.47m      6.38m  -0.3  20-11.25 
  4 White Moon, Lucas         SO Pomona-Pitze           6.46m      6.37m   1.1  20-10.75 
  5 Neikirk, Cal              JR Pomona-Pitze                      6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
  6 Carter, Anthony           JR La Verne               6.45m      6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  7 Looby, Eric               FR Occidental             6.17m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
  7 Myers, Eric               JR Claremont-Mu           5.66m      6.26m   0.5  20-06.50 
  9 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental             6.10m      6.04m  -0.4  19-09.75 
 10 Catolico, Davis           SR Claremont-Mu                      5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 11 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne               5.96m      5.91m   1.2  19-04.75 
 11 Lim, Tse Yang             SO Claremont-Mu           5.87m      5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 13 Ohara, Derek              SO Chapman                5.74m      5.82m   0.1  19-01.25 
 14 Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne               5.84m      5.81m   0.6  19-00.75 
 15 Feingold-Gardner, Sam     FR Occidental             5.84m      5.80m   0.2  19-00.50 
 16 Brady, Eamon              SO Claremont-Mu           5.80m      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
 17 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   SO Occidental             5.65m      5.66m   1.9  18-07.00 
 18 Schloesser, Patrick       FR Pomona-Pitze           5.27m      5.49m   1.8  18-00.25 
 19 Cunanan, Kevin            JR Claremont-Mu                      5.31m   0.8  17-05.25 
 20 Grobey, Elon              FR Chapman                5.37m      5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
 21 Ramachandran, Arjun       FR Occidental             5.03m      5.00m   0.2  16-05.00 
 22 Backer, Sean              SO La Verne               5.00m      4.73m  -0.5  15-06.25 
 23 Connelly, Leo             JR Occidental             5.04m      4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardacre, Ethan           SO Pomona-Pitze          14.04m     14.05m   0.2  46-01.25 
  2 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne              13.79m     13.60m  -0.3  44-07.50 
  3 Neikirk, Cal              JR Pomona-Pitze                     13.23m   1.2  43-05.00 
  4 Freeman, Nicholas         FR La Verne              13.02m     13.22m  +0.0  43-04.50 
  5 White Moon, Lucas         SO Pomona-Pitze          12.92m     12.83m   1.5  42-01.25 
  6 Catolico, Davis           SR Claremont-Mu                     12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
  7 Brady, Eamon              SO Claremont-Mu          12.52m     12.35m  -0.2  40-06.25 
  8 Carey, Thomas             FR Pomona-Pitze          12.21m     11.99m  +0.0  39-04.00 
  9 Grobey, Elon              FR Chapman                          11.70m  -0.7  38-04.75 
 10 Valentine, Isaiah         JR Occidental                      J11.70m   1.4  38-04.75 
 11 Ohara, Derek              SO Chapman                          11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50 
 -- Lim, Tse Yang             SO Claremont-Mu                       FOUL                 
 -- Backer, Sean              SO La Verne              10.67m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu          13.24m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  2 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze          12.49m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  3 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne              12.53m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  4 Hosseinion, Warren        FR Pomona-Pitze          11.59m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  5 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne              12.26m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  6 Cole, Cedric              JR Chapman               11.60m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  7 Khasnavis, Samuel         FR Pomona-Pitze          12.16m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 Sill, Michael             FR Claremont-Mu                     10.92m   35-10.00 
  9 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne              11.61m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 10 Maltz, Andrew             FR Claremont-Mu                     10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Charbonneau, Paul         JR Occidental            10.24m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 12 Leon, Oscar               FR La Verne              10.32m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 13 Hamane, Cody              SR Occidental             9.14m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 14 Ellis, Matthew            JR La Verne               9.50m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 15 Finch, Ibrahim            FR Occidental             9.48m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 16 Barringer, Perry          JR Chapman                8.90m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sill, Michael             FR Claremont-Mu                     39.84m     130-08 
  2 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu                     38.70m     127-00 
  3 Cole, Cedric              JR Chapman               36.96m     36.86m     120-11 
  4 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne              38.82m     36.15m     118-07 
  5 Finch, Ibrahim            FR Occidental            37.63m     34.72m     113-11 
  6 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze          40.62m     34.52m     113-03 
  7 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                         33.82m     110-11 
  8 Hosseinion, Warren        FR Pomona-Pitze          36.14m     33.54m     110-00 
  9 Khasnavis, Samuel         FR Pomona-Pitze          35.87m     33.50m     109-11 
 10 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne              36.78m     33.14m     108-09 
 11 Leon, Oscar               FR La Verne              34.83m     33.06m     108-05 
 12 Ellis, Matthew            JR La Verne              28.80m     32.21m     105-08 
 13 Maltz, Andrew             FR Claremont-Mu                     30.84m     101-02 
 14 Lemus, Andres             SO La Verne              32.48m     30.34m      99-06 
 15 Nikora, Jesse             FR Occidental            31.64m     29.60m      97-01 
 16 Hamane, Cody              SR Occidental            30.20m     26.99m      88-06 
 17 Mostoufi, Collin          SR Occidental            23.79m     24.46m      80-03 
 18 Barringer, Perry          JR Chapman                          22.96m      75-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nikora, Jesse             FR Occidental            43.70m     44.76m     146-10 
  2 Sill, Michael             FR Claremont-Mu                     39.01m     128-00 
  3 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze          36.59m     38.32m     125-09 
  4 Khasnavis, Samuel         FR Pomona-Pitze          32.60m     35.63m     116-11 
  5 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne              36.95m     34.26m     112-05 
  6 Charbonneau, Paul         JR Occidental            34.16m     33.82m     110-11 
  7 Ellis, Matthew            JR La Verne              26.43m     30.47m     100-00 
  8 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne                         23.91m      78-05 
  9 Leon, Oscar               FR La Verne              12.50m     17.66m      57-11 
 -- Hosseinion, Warren        FR Pomona-Pitze          31.50m       FOUL            
 -- Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu                       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin           SR Pomona-Pitze          58.34m     51.96m     170-06 
  2 Gallatin, Nathan          JR Pomona-Pitze          46.03m     49.55m     162-07 
  3 Knowles, Maxwell          SO Claremont-Mu                     47.71m     156-06 
  4 Harvey, Armand            JR Occidental            42.62m     44.15m     144-10 
  5 Mitchell, Chase           SR Occidental            45.22m     44.10m     144-08 
  6 Schulz, Connor            FR Claremont-Mu                     42.88m     140-08 
  7 Rainaldi, Ross            FR Claremont-Mu                     39.73m     130-04 
  8 Leon, Oscar               FR La Verne              41.23m     39.51m     129-07 
  9 Lemus, Andres             SO La Verne              40.34m     39.46m     129-05 
 10 Myers, Eric               JR Claremont-Mu                     37.67m     123-07 
 11 Cunanan, Kevin            JR Claremont-Mu                     32.47m     106-06 
 12 Mostoufi, Collin          SR Occidental            25.52m     26.37m      86-06