Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 04:19 PM
                        OC Invitational 2017 - 3/4/2017                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       McGraw, Avenlea        Cabrillo (Lo             13.46   1.3  1 
  2       Rodriguez, Stephan     Cabrillo (Lo             13.60   1.3  1 
  3       Bierling, Tasha        Oaks Christi             13.81   2.4  4 
  4       Phoreman, Jade         Paraclete                13.94   2.9  3 
  5       Koga, Mia              Mayfield                 14.13   3.9  2 
  6       Watson, Meah           St. Mary's A             14.14   1.3  1 
  7       Arcia, Laura           Mayfield                 14.21   1.3  1 
  8       Neeley, Vanessa        Paraclete                14.24   3.9  2 
  9       Tanaka, Kara           Desert Chris             14.55   2.4  4 
 10       Brothers, Taylor       Oaks Christi             14.56   2.4  4 
 11       Bechtel, Faith         Pomona Catho             14.57   3.9  2 
 12       Sexton, Madalynn       Arrowhead Ch             14.64   3.9  2 
 13       Zepeda, Alexis         Paraclete                14.68   3.9  2 
 14       Santino, Emily         Oaks Christi             14.69   2.4  4 
 15       Hamilton, Kyirah       Maranatha                14.73   3.9  2 
 16       de Jong, Reagan        Central Vall             14.83   2.9  3 
 17       Washington, Nicole     St. Mary's A             14.87   1.3  1 
 18       Wernher, Rachel        Arrowhead Ch             14.92   2.9  3 
 19       Adeniji, Danielle      St. Mary's A             15.18   1.3  1 
 20       Basowa, Mary           Marshall Fun             15.77   2.9  3 
 21       Patierno, Alexadra     Chaminade                15.93   2.9  3 
 22       Corbi, Chanse          Oaks Christi             16.01   3.9  2 
 23       Joseph, Hannah         Chaminade                16.02   3.9  2 
 24       Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade                16.23   1.3  1 
 25       Bugarin, Natalia       Marshall Fun             16.31   2.4  4 
 26       Grimmius, Nicole       Central Vall             16.44   2.9  3 
 27       Mosquera, Megan        Oaks Christi             16.51   2.9  3 
 28       Geyer, Avai            Oaks Christi             16.74   2.4  4 
 29       Delcambre-Kent, Sh     Marshall Fun             16.93   2.9  3 
 30       Rice, Amanda           Arrowhead Ch             17.64   2.4  4 
 --       McReynolds, Fiona      Oaks Christi                FS   3.9  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Conerly, Isreal        St. Mary's A             59.86   1 
  2       Perry, Riley           Cabrillo (Lo           1:04.93   1 
  3       Fields, Miah           Taft -la               1:06.56   1 
  4       Ramirez, Adalia        Taft -la               1:07.05   2 
  5       Sugiyama, Lauren       Mayfield               1:08.40   1 
  6       Riley, Alexxa          Mayfield               1:08.78   1 
  7       Caron-Zarr, Evelyn     Arrowhead Ch           1:10.18   3 
  8       Cassar, Rachel         Oaks Christi           1:10.42   2 
  9       Picart, Brianna        St. Mary's A           1:11.27   2 
 10       Wilson, Ariel          Paraclete              1:12.78   1 
 11       Dixon, Olivia          St. Mary's A           1:13.02   2 
 12       Heatherly, Libby       Cabrillo (Lo           1:13.11   1 
 13       Benz, Emilee           Paraclete              1:13.99   1 
 14       Laffoon, Emmie         Cabrillo (Lo           1:14.20   3 
 15       Dinniene, Samia        Marshall Fun           1:18.16   3 
 16       Doyle, Alexis          Pomona Catho           1:19.04   3 
 17       Basowa, Mary           Marshall Fun           1:20.69   2 
 18       Reisch, Sydney         Mayfield               1:22.70   2 
 19     3 Enriquez, Danielle     Taft -la               1:24.67   3 
 20       Rakauskas, Amanda      Chaminade              1:31.37   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cuadrado, Kate         Oaks Christi           5:28.29  
  2       Swain, Emily           Cabrillo (Lo           5:29.08  
  3       Ebrahim, Seema         Mayfield               5:46.66  
  4       Rizzo, Arianah         Marshall Fun           5:46.99  
  5       Dewey, Allison         Oaks Christi           5:55.91  
  6       Pablo, Makayla         Cabrillo (Lo           6:01.16  
  7       Pulos, Mercedes        Paraclete              6:03.38  
  8       Bakey, Lauren          Mayfield               6:04.82  
  9       Jacobs, Alex           Viewpoint              6:07.63  
 10       Jalbuena, Alyanna      Chaminade              6:16.38  
 11       Streett, Jessica       Cabrillo (Lo           6:28.70  
 12       Schneider, Loren       Oaks Christi           6:43.13  
 13       Martinez, Sofia        Mayfield               6:52.07  
 14       Gibson, Leah           Desert Chris           6:55.75  
 15       Abril, Alina           Palmdale Aer           6:55.76  
 16       Vasquez, Jocelyn       Palmdale Aer           6:59.24  
 17       Osbrink, Keeley        Desert Chris           7:01.46  
 18       Herrera, Iveth         Palmdale Aer           7:10.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Ebenhack, Daphne       Desert Chris             18.04  -0.8  1 
  2       McGraw, Avenlea        Cabrillo (Lo             18.33  -0.8  1 
  3       Allen, Amber           Mayfield                 19.34  -0.8  1 
  4       Caron-Zarr, Evelyn     Arrowhead Ch             19.71  -0.8  1 
  5       Lacey, Hailey          Chaminade                19.77  -0.8  1 
  6       Zovak, Jessica         Mayfield                 21.10  -0.8  1 
  7       Tupy, Katherine        Mayfield                 21.11  -0.8  1 
  8       Florez, Savannah       Cabrillo (Lo             21.27  -2.7  2 
  9       Bierling, Tasha        Oaks Christi             21.37  -1.0  3 
 10       Crosby, Addie          Brentwood                22.70  -0.8  1 
 11       Zgorzelski, Izzie      Oaks Christi             22.71  -1.0  3 
 12       Khoury, Christiana     Chaminade                23.45  -2.7  2 
 13       Foote, Charlotte       Chaminade                23.78  -2.7  2 
 14       Galvah, Yulissa        Cabrillo (Lo             24.01  -2.7  2 
 15       Marland, Kaylie        Oaks Christi             24.61  -1.0  3 
 16       Rolston, Niamh         Oaks Christi             30.67  -1.0  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bierling, Tasha        Oaks Christi             54.53   1 
  2       Zovak, Jessica         Mayfield                 54.66   1 
  3       Florez, Savannah       Cabrillo (Lo             57.39   2 
  4       Tupy, Katherine        Mayfield                 57.82   1 
  5       Khoury, Christiana     Chaminade              1:00.29   1 
  6       Benton, Taryn          St. Mary's A           1:00.30   1 
  7       Galvah, Yulissa        Cabrillo (Lo           1:10.05   2 
  8       Galindo, Juliana       Cabrillo (Lo           1:11.82   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.50  
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                        58.14  
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:00.30  
  4 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:00.98  
  5 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 1:06.01  
 -- Mayfield  'A'                                           DNF  
 -- Chaminade  'B'                                           DQ   Zone 1 Late
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:57.18   1 
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:58.65   2 
  3 Mayfield  'A'                                       1:58.93   1 
  4 Paraclete  'A'                                      2:00.97   1 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 2:02.78   1 
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                      2:03.57   1 
  7 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             2:08.81   2 
  8 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 2:08.91   2 
  9 Pomona Catholic  'A'                                2:10.13   2 
 10 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 2:11.77   2 
 11 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                         2:12.27   2 
 12 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 2:27.36   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall Fund  'A'                                  4:35.50  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:45.13  
  3 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 4:45.82  
  4 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:55.25  
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:05.56  
  6 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 5:06.05  
  7 Chaminade  'B'                                      5:13.77  
  8 Viewpoint  'A'                                      5:48.41  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield  'A'                                      11:15.04  
  2 Mayfield  'B'                                      11:48.30  
  3 Viewpoint  'A'                                     13:37.66  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield  'A'                                      13:31.21  
  2 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                14:21.46  
  3 Mayfield  'B'                                      14:27.88  
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                15:21.75  
     1) Dewey, Allison                  2) Foster, Sarah                  
     3) Cuadrado, Kate                  4) Schneider, Loren               
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Griffith, Samantha     Agoura                 4-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Rolston, Niamh         Oaks Christi           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Rawlings, Beverly      Cabrillo (Lo          J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McGraw, Avenlea        Cabrillo (Lo           9-09.00   JO 9'9" O
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO   XXX 
  2       Rodriguez, Stephan     Cabrillo (Lo           9-06.00   JO 9'9" X
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO   XXX 
  3       Marland, Kaylie        Oaks Christi           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Koga, Mia              Mayfield              J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Williams, Megan        Oaks Christi           6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Sugiyama, Lauren       Mayfield               6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --       Jury, Kathleen         Central Vall                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Nwankwo, Solunna       Mayfield              13-11.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) FOUL      13-00(NWI)      
  2       Tanaka, Kara           Desert Chris          13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI) 12-09(NWI)      
  3       Bechtel, Faith         Pomona Catho          12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 10-11(NWI) FOUL            
  4       Bugarin, Natalia       Marshall Fun          11-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11-00(NWI)      
  5       Patierno, Alexadra     Chaminade             10-08.50   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 10-08(NWI) FOUL      10-08.50(NWI)      
  6       Wernher, Rachel        Arrowhead Ch          10-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-05.50(NWI) FOUL      10-03.50(NWI)      
 --       Delcambre-Kent, Sh     Marshall Fun              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Tupy, Katherine        Mayfield              29-05.00   NWI 
     29-05(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI) 26-09.50(NWI) 27-00(NWI)      
  2       Wernher, Rachel        Arrowhead Ch          26-04.50   NWI 
     26-04.50(NWI) FOUL      23-11(NWI) 24-07(NWI)       
  3       Doyle, Alexis          Pomona Catho          20-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-06(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ebenhack, Daphne       Desert Chris          32-07.50  
  2       Biscaichipy, Madel     Mayfield              29-02.50  
  3       Allen, Amber           Mayfield              26-11.75  
  4       Mosunic, Katarina      Chaminade             25-07.25  
  5       Osborne, Shelby        Maranatha             23-07.25  
  6       Hill, Ttinity          Paraclete             22-01.75  
  7       March, Emily           Cabrillo (Lo          21-10.50  
  8       Wise, Meagan           Chaminade             21-03.75  
  9       Martinez, Alitzah      Pomona Catho          17-05.50  
 10       Quigg, Kalli           Mayfield              15-04.00  
 11       Aparicio, Blanca       Palmdale Aer          14-11.25  
 12       Guillen, Claire        Pomona Catho          14-04.75  
 13       Wood, Rebecca          Cabrillo (Lo          13-11.50  
 14       Montes, Sophia         Pomona Catho          13-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ebenhack, Daphne       Desert Chris             73-09  
      37-04.50  66-02  73-09         
  2       March, Emily           Cabrillo (Lo             70-09  
      66-06  69-03  70-09           
  3       Biscaichipy, Madel     Mayfield                 68-06  
      63-02.50  FOUL  68-06           
  4       Hill, Ttinity          Paraclete                61-02  
      58-06  50-04.50  61-02         
  5       Allen, Amber           Mayfield                 59-02  
      53-05  59-02  50-06         
  6       Wood, Rebecca          Cabrillo (Lo             49-03  
      44-07  49-03  FOUL           
  7       Martinez, Alitzah      Pomona Catho             45-06  
      45-06  42-00  39-11         
  8       Guillen, Claire        Pomona Catho             43-04  
      43-02  43-04  FOUL         
  9       Montes, Sophia         Pomona Catho          38-06.50  
      38-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Quigg, Kalli           Mayfield                 38-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-05         
 --       Delcambre-Kent, Sh     Marshall Fun              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Popoola, Ayokemi       Taft -la                 13.29   2.3  1 
  2       Nash, Ambre            Brentwood                13.39   2.2  2  13.383
  3       Ruiz, Ashley           Desert Chris             13.39   2.8  5  13.388
  4       Ramsey, Destiny        Paraclete                13.40   2.2  2 
  5       Sanford, Alexandra     St. Mary's A             13.41   2.3  1 
  6       Fabien, Mya            St. Mary's A             13.54   2.3  1 
  7       Burton, Jehdah         Oaks Christi             13.61   2.3  1 
  8       Nwankwo, Amaka         Mayfield                 13.69   2.2  2 
  9       Boyer, Troi            Agoura                   13.70   2.8  5 
 10       Caton-Zarr, Gaby       Arrowhead Ch             13.78   2.2  2 
 11       Mendoza, Isabella      Mayfield                 13.79   2.2  2 
 12       Calzaretta, Cassid     Arrowhead Ch             13.84   2.3  1 
 13       Williams, Kylee        Cabrillo (Lo             14.06   1.6  3 
 14       Ahn, Melodie           Marshall Fun             14.53   1.9  4 
 15       Friedman, Isabel       Brentwood                14.57   1.9  4 
 16       Berzas, Kathryn        Mayfield                 14.62   2.2  2  14.611
 17       Thoisen, Mia           Marshall Fun             14.62   1.6  3  14.617
 18       Ize-Iyamu, Waynell     Viewpoint                14.67   2.3  1 
 19       Honore, Maggie         Pomona Catho             14.79   1.9  4 
 20       Boone, Qaisia          Maranatha                14.83   1.6  3 
 21       Umukoro, Efe           Paraclete                15.03   2.2  2 
 22       Lacey, Alexis          Chaminade                15.04   1.6  3 
 23       Martinez, Marian       Palmdale Aer             15.12   1.9  4 
 24       Tortola, Alexandra     Palmdale Aer             15.25   1.9  4 
 25       Diaz, Favianna         Desert Chris             15.28   1.9  4 
 26       Diaz, Lesley           Palmdale Aer             15.50   1.9  4 
 27       Bacon, Danika          Cabrillo (Lo             15.82   1.9  4 
 28       Torres, Rosa           Cabrillo (Lo             16.02   2.8  5 
 29       Leonard, Grace         Maranatha                16.52   1.6  3 
 30       Cuevas, Monica         Pomona Catho             16.92   2.8  5 
 31       Phoreman, Jade         Paraclete                18.10   1.6  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sullivan, Julia        Oaks Christi             58.89   1 
  2       Arevalo, Karina        Kennedy -la            1:01.64   1 
  3       Pablo, Alyssa          Cabrillo (Lo           1:07.18   1 
  4       Glickman, Ellis        Viewpoint              1:07.68   1 
  5       Moats, Aude Claire     Marshall Fun           1:11.48   2 
  6       Higuera, Tiffany       Palmdale Aer           1:14.35   1 
  7       Biscaichipy, Madel     Mayfield               1:14.35   1 
  8       Bridges, Telia         Palmdale Aer           1:15.41   2 
  9       Edwards, Jessica       St. Mary's A           1:16.73   1 
 10       Banda, Illiana         Palmdale Aer           1:17.37   2 
 11       Liu, Lauren            Viewpoint              1:17.90   2 
 12       Evans, Alexis          Desert Chris           1:19.53   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aguilera, Charlene     Taft -la               5:07.02  
  2       Little, Shelby         Hillcrest Ch           5:10.92  
  3       Guthrie, Callie        Marshall Fun           5:11.59  
  4       Ingram, Olivia         Brentwood              5:25.17  
  5       Nason, Hanna           Paraclete              5:25.82  
  6       Wilson, Jenna          Central Vall           5:27.04  
  7       Joiner, Faith          Arrowhead Ch           5:27.26  
  8       Luna, Julianne         Kennedy -la            5:31.84  
  9       Rosen, Bridget         Viewpoint              5:33.25  
 10       Hill, Lauren           Agoura                 5:35.39  
 11       Estrada, Elena         Cabrillo (Lo           5:40.02  
 12       Cisneros, Lizette      Central Vall           5:40.54  
 13       Scott, Elizabeth       Viewpoint              5:40.77  
 14       McGrath, Kelsi         Desert Chris           5:46.54  
 15       Newsham, Paige         Arrowhead Ch           5:47.45  
 16       Nolasco, Veronica      Cabrillo (Lo           5:48.52  
 17       Harris, Maya           Agoura                 5:55.35  
 18       Daniels, Evie          Central Vall           5:56.27  
 19       Garcia, Belen          Palmdale Aer           5:57.03  
 20       Morales, Alicia        Cabrillo (Lo           5:58.52  
 21       Cuadrado, Rowan        Oaks Christi           6:02.11  
 22       Hogan, Amanda          Viewpoint              6:08.39  
 23       Camarena, Deyanira     Palmdale Aer           6:21.96  
 24       Dewey, Katelyn         Oaks Christi           6:32.38  
 25       Vertanessian, Anya     Agoura                 6:40.93  
 26       Talbot, Taylor         Desert Chris           6:50.16  
 27       Mena, Daniela          Firebaugh -S           7:33.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jasmine       Chaminade                16.21  -1.1  1 
  2       Smith, Brianna         Paraclete                17.51  -1.1  1 
  3       Kersey, Ashley         Agoura                   17.81  -1.1  1 
  4       Berzas, Kathryn        Mayfield                 18.60  -1.1  1 
  5       Cecil, Amanda          Paraclete                18.77  -1.1  1 
  6       East, Sara             Chaminade                19.08  -1.1  1 
  7       Turner, Jocelyn        Cabrillo (Lo             19.44  -1.1  1 
  8       Wright, Tianna         Cabrillo (Lo             19.67  -1.6  2 
  9       Johnson, Madelyn       Paraclete                20.08  -1.6  2 
 10       Harper, Delaney        Desert Chris             20.91  -1.6  2 
 11       Jacobson, Jaycee       Cabrillo (Lo             21.35  -1.6  2 
 12       Curtis, Amanda         Oaks Christi             26.48  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Smith, Aaryn           St. Mary's A             47.71   1 
  2       Kersey, Ashley         Agoura                   49.05   1 
  3       Jumal, Inaya           Marshall Fun             49.88   3 
  4       Ruiz, Ashley           Desert Chris             51.89   3 
  5       Silva, Sophie          Mayfield                 52.07   1 
  6       Cecil, Amanda          Paraclete                52.36   1 
  7       Harkness, Justice      Taft -la                 53.13   2 
  8       Reed, Ziquisha         St. Mary's A             54.09   1 
  9       Leach, Emma            Cabrillo (Lo             54.15   3 
 10       Caton-Zarr, Gaby       Arrowhead Ch             54.49   2 
 11       Turner, Jocelyn        Cabrillo (Lo             55.19   2 
 12       Jacobson, Jaycee       Cabrillo (Lo             55.36   2 
 13       Burton, Jehdah         Oaks Christi             55.59   3 
 14       Perez, Marissa         Mayfield                 55.76   1 
 15       Moore, Allison         Marshall Fun             56.27   3 
 16       Harper, Delaney        Desert Chris             58.64   3 
 17       Sanford, Alexandra     St. Mary's A           1:03.98   1 
 18       Curtis, Amanda         Oaks Christi           1:12.55   3 
 --       Johnson, Madelyn       Paraclete                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.64   1 
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                               51.28   1 
  3 Paraclete  'A'                                        51.85   1 
  4 Agoura  'A'                                           53.72   1 
  5 Arrowhead Ch  'A'                                     55.82   2 
  6 Pomona Catholic  'A'                                1:00.88   2 
  7 Central Valley Christian  'A'                       1:02.88   2 
  8 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 1:04.12   2 
 -- Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                                  DQ   2  Zone 2 Late
 -- Marshall Fund  'A'                                       DQ   2  Zone 1 Late
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:45.66   2 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 1:47.17   1 
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:47.55   1 
  4 Paraclete  'A'                                      1:54.59   1 
  5 Mayfield  'A'                                       1:56.25   2 
  6 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                         1:56.41   2 
  7 Agoura  'A'                                         1:56.77   1 
  8 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             2:00.16   2 
  9 Marshall Fund  'A'                                  2:02.20   2 
 10 Brentwood  'A'                                      2:02.81   1 
 11 Viewpoint  'A'                                      2:02.95   1 
 12 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 2:03.02   1 
 13 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                             2:10.93   2 
 14 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 2:15.85   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:12.30  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:12.47  
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:17.55  
  4 Taft -la  'A'                                       4:33.03  
  5 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                         4:35.55  
  6 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 4:38.32  
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:46.96  
  8 Arrowhead Ch  'A'                                   4:47.57  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield  'A'                                      10:42.19  
  2 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                11:18.66  
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                     11:43.27  
  4 Viewpoint  'A'                                     11:46.24  
  5 Pomona Catholic  'A'                               12:35.40  
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield  'A'                                      13:40.81  
  2 Taft -la  'A'                                      13:44.58  
  3 Agoura  'A'                                        14:01.74  
  4 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                14:30.50  
  5 Central Valley Christian  'A'                      14:40.42  
  6 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                        15:05.14  
  7 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                            16:37.18  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Palka, Cassidy         Oaks Christi           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Hume, Abi              Hillcrest Ch           5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Batty, Haleigh         Cabrillo (Lo          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Hume, Ashley           Hillcrest Ch          J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Cuadrado, Rowan        Oaks Christi           5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Wilson, Jenna          Central Vall           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Ize-Iyamu, Waynell     Viewpoint              4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Moore, Allison         Marshall Fun           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Deming, Kimberly       Cabrillo (Lo          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO     O   XXX 
  2       Peykar, Ashley         Taft -la               9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  3       Bolles, Kaitlyn        Cabrillo (Lo           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Deming, Kristin        Cabrillo (Lo           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Mickelson, Kelsey      Cabrillo (Lo          J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
  6       Smith, Jessie          Central Vall           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Udell, Amanda          Central Vall           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Batty, Haleigh         Cabrillo (Lo          17-03.00   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-03(NWI)      
  2       Fabien, Mya            St. Mary's A          16-02.50   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-02.50(NWI)      
  3       Popoola, Ayokemi       Taft -la              16-00.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-08(NWI) FOUL           
  4       Smith, Aaryn           St. Mary's A         J16-00.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI)      
  5       McIntyre, Tess         Cabrillo (Lo          14-03.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-10(NWI)      
  6       Morales, Tori          Arrowhead Ch          14-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 14-02(NWI)      
  7       Evans, Deanne          Desert Chris          13-09.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 13-06(NWI)       
  8       Jumal, Inaya           Marshall Fun         J13-09.50   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  9       Chambliss, Hailee      Cabrillo (Lo          13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI)      
 10       Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade             12-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI)       
 11       Diaz, Favianna         Desert Chris           9-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9-05(NWI) FOUL            
 --       Uyanga, Jenifer        Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Palka, Cassidy         Oaks Christi          34-07.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) FOUL      34-07(NWI) FOUL            
  2       McIntyre, Tess         Cabrillo (Lo          32-07.00   NWI 
     31-06.50(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI) 32-07(NWI)       
  3       Howard, Micah          St. Mary's A          32-06.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 32-06(NWI) 31-05(NWI)       
  4       Morales, Tori          Arrowhead Ch          30-07.00   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI)       
  5       Chambliss, Hailee      Cabrillo (Lo          29-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      29-06(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rashid, Sabrina        Palmdale Aer          34-07.75  
  2       Tadepalli, Sahana      Agoura                32-08.25  
  3       Lacey, Alexis          Chaminade             31-02.50  
  4       McDonald, Samaria      Desert Chris          31-02.00  
  5       Kirby, Hanna           Agoura                26-06.00  
  6       Espinoza, Penelope     Central Vall          26-05.25  
  7       Akins, Natalie         Mayfield              26-01.00  
  8     2 de Ruyter, Tryssa      Oaks Christi          25-10.50  
  9       O'Malley, Julianna     Maranatha             25-10.25  
 10       Chea, Megan            Central Vall          25-00.75  
 11       Robinson, Kyara        St. Mary's A          24-04.50  
 12       Mickelson, Kelsey      Cabrillo (Lo          24-02.00  
 13       Gomez, Trinity         Mayfield              23-06.75  
 14       Strehl, Haley          Marshall Fun          23-06.00  
 15       Riezebos, Elizabet     Central Vall          22-10.50  
 16       Toriz, Angie           Mayfield              22-08.75  
 17       Breen, Lizzie          Desert Chris          22-07.00  
 18       Liberotti, Amanda      Cabrillo (Lo          22-05.00  
 19       Madias, Sarah          Oaks Christi          21-09.50  
 20       Dai, Penny             Desert Chris          21-07.50  
 21       Irie, Marguerite       Mayfield              20-03.75  
 22       Rodriguez, Itzel       Cabrillo (Lo          19-08.00  
 23       Dingman, Brooke        Oaks Christi          19-01.50  
 24       Addison, Sydney        St. Mary's A          18-11.00  
 25       Fry, Ciana             Paraclete             17-07.75  
 26       Kane, Paulina          Agoura                17-06.50  
 27       Lysenstoen, Katie      Oaks Christi          16-09.00  
 28       Medina, Esmeralda      Firebaugh -S          16-07.75  
 29       Araiza, Beatriz        Viewpoint             11-02.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McDonald, Samaria      Desert Chris            105-10  
      95-04  102-09.50  105-10         
  2       Tadepalli, Sahana      Agoura                   97-05  
      93-04  92-06  97-05         
  3       Espinoza, Penelope     Central Vall             85-02  
      79-06  FOUL  85-02         
  4       Mickelson, Kelsey      Cabrillo (Lo             85-01  
      85-01  83-06.50  78-07         
  5       Rashid, Sabrina        Palmdale Aer             81-05  
      81-05  59-07.50  55-10         
  6       Breen, Lizzie          Desert Chris             77-00  
      70-01  71-06  77-00         
  7       Riezebos, Elizabet     Central Vall             72-01  
      65-02  71-09  72-01         
  8       Akins, Natalie         Mayfield              70-02.50  
      70-02.50  FOUL  58-06         
  9       Chea, Megan            Central Vall             62-07  
      FOUL  59-08  62-07         
 10       Irie, Marguerite       Mayfield                 60-10  
      60-10  FOUL  53-05.50           
 11       Gomez, Trinity         Mayfield                 60-09  
      60-09  59-09  60-08.50         
 12       O'Malley, Julianna     Maranatha                55-00  
      54-02  51-11  55-00           
 13       Strehl, Haley          Marshall Fun             53-00  
      53-00  49-05.50  47-06         
 14       Chen, Wendy            Desert Chris             50-00  
      44-11  40-08  50-00         
 15       Rodriguez, Itzel       Cabrillo (Lo            J50-00  
      FOUL  50-00  39-07         
 16       Toriz, Angie           Mayfield                 49-00  
      FOUL  49-00  45-00         
 17       Liberotti, Amanda      Cabrillo (Lo             48-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-00         
 --       Fry, Ciana             Paraclete                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Anthony       Cathedral                11.30   2.3  1 
  2       McClendon, Zach        Maranatha                11.89   2.3  1 
  3       Soph, Samadhi          Cathedral                12.09   2.6  2 
  4       Diadhiou, Alaman       Brentwood                12.19   2.4  3 
  5       Chang, Phillip         Oaks Christi             12.20   1.9  6 
  6       Aglubat, Devin         Brentwood                12.27   2.6  2 
  7       Riser-Peretz, Jess     Agoura                   12.33   2.6  2 
  8       Macaluso, Sebastia     Oaks Christi             12.34   1.9  5 
  9       Snowden, Caleb         Maranatha                12.37   2.6  2 
 10     1 Sterling, Jackson      Oaks Christi             12.49   1.9  5 
 11       Tikasingh, Craig       Marshall Fun             12.63   1.8  4  12.625
 12       Bourne, Alex           Cabrillo (Lo             12.63   2.4  3  12.630
 13       Yamada, Ray            Maranatha                12.64   2.3  1 
 14       Winkler, Sebastian     Brentwood                12.67   1.8  4 
 15       Evans, Jaylin          Taft -la                 12.68   2.3  1  12.676
 16       Gordon, Lee            Agoura                   12.68   1.8  4  12.678
 17       Williams, Isaac        Cabrillo (Lo             12.68   2.4  3  12.679
 18       Fisher, Ethan          Paraclete                12.75   2.3  1 
 19       Semeleng, Ethan        Oaks Christi             12.78   1.8  4 
 20       Alexis, Infante        Palmdale Aer             12.87   2.4  3 
 21       Neal, Michael          Cabrillo (Lo             12.88   2.4  3 
 22       Gary, Alan             Central Vall             13.18   1.8  4 
 23       Bell, LaShaun          Oaks Christi             13.26   2.4  3 
 24       Huizar, Daniel         Paraclete                13.27   2.4  3 
 25       Puyot, Manuel          Palmdale Aer             13.33   1.8  4 
 26       Shamblin, Ty           Oaks Christi             13.45   2.4  3 
 27       Aragon, Alfy           Desert Chris             13.52   1.9  6 
 28       Murtagh, Seamus        Oaks Christi             13.58   1.9  6 
 29       Cook, Randy            Chaminade                13.83   2.6  2 
 30       Reyes, Kevin           Palmdale Aer             13.85   1.9  5 
 31       Herredia, Eric         Oaks Christi             14.02   1.8  4 
 32       Vasquez, Jesse         Oaks Christi             14.39   1.8  4 
 33       Weber, Nathan          Oaks Christi             14.40   1.9  5 
 34       Horner, Griffin        Paraclete                14.71   2.3  1 
 35       Button, Joseph         Central Vall             16.24   1.9  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Islam, Elijah          Cathedral                54.07   1 
  2       Ruiz, Aidan            Cathedral                55.37   2 
  3       Idroos, Yusuf          Taft -la                 55.81   1 
  4       Soph, Samadhi          Cathedral                55.99   1 
  5       Winter, Theca          Taft -la                 56.14   1 
  6       Madias, George         Oaks Christi             57.77   2 
  7       Hinkle, Jackson        Oaks Christi             58.31   2 
  8       Decoud, Christian      Taft -la                 58.71   1 
  9       Yparraguirre, Raul     Palmdale Aer             59.15   2 
 10       Vivar, Marco           Marshall Fun           1:00.28   2 
 11       Gary, Alan             Central Vall           1:04.81   2 
 12       Reynoso, Claudio       Marshall Fun           1:06.84   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Granillo, Tyriq        Cathedral              4:24.55  
  2       Laubach, Ethan         Desert Chris           4:26.00  
  3       Salazar, David         Cathedral              4:28.16  
  4       Espinoza, Ozzie        Cabrillo (Lo           4:30.96  
  5       Cantu, Andrew          Cathedral              4:35.50  
  6       Contreras, Noah        Kennedy -la            4:38.75  
  7       Morrone, Michael       Chaminade              4:42.54  
  8       Doucette, Walker       Chaminade              4:46.38  
  9       Trejo, Eddie           Cabrillo (Lo           4:49.78  
 10       Babb, Ricky            Cabrillo (Lo           4:51.36  
 11       Strehlo, Zane          Taft -la               4:56.21  
 12       Mercado, Daniel        Kennedy -la            5:06.60  
 13       Reynoso, Claudio       Marshall Fun           5:13.14  
 14       Carcano Cabrales,      Marshall Fun           5:18.49  
 15       Fernando, Shane        Paraclete              5:19.64  
 16       Ranz, Jacob            Desert Chris           5:23.45  
 17       Gilford, Carson        Viewpoint              5:23.61  
 18       Chestnut, Austin       Arrowhead Ch           5:24.91  
 19       Oliver, Aaron          Desert Chris           5:26.15  
 20       Fedoroff, Nathan       Oaks Christi           5:41.27  
 21       Shprung, Louie         Viewpoint              5:43.09  
 22       Sell, Jake             Agoura                 5:43.39  
 23       Akers, Alec            Oaks Christi           5:49.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Tyler       Cabrillo (Lo             18.02  -2.3 
  2       Jumal, Jarisis         Marshall Fun             18.90  -2.3 
  3       Anderson, Jackson      Cabrillo (Lo             19.33  -2.3 
  4       Blaney, Tyler          Chaminade                19.89  -2.3 
  5       Bauer, Luke            Cabrillo (Lo             21.34  -2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jumal, Jarisis         Marshall Fun             45.42  
  2       Hernandez, Tyler       Cabrillo (Lo             45.46  
  3       Anderson, Jackson      Cabrillo (Lo             46.94  
  4       Blaney, Tyler          Chaminade                47.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        48.26   1 
  2 Maranatha  'A'                                        48.72   2 
  3 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                   49.83   1 
  4 Paraclete  'A'                                        51.93   2 
 -- Agoura  'A'                                             DNF   1 
 -- Cathedral  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Chaminade  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                                  DQ   2  Zone 2 Late
 -- Taft -la  'A'                                            DQ   1  Zone 1 Early
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:33.14   1 
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:37.76   2 
  3 Cathedral  'B'                                      1:38.46   1 
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:39.88   2 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 1:40.38   1 
  6 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 1:44.95   1 
  7 Maranatha  'A'                                      1:45.96   1 
  8 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                             1:46.46   2 
  9 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:49.17   2 
 10 Agoura  'B'                                         1:51.21   1 
 11 Paraclete  'A'                                      1:51.30   2 
 12 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 1:55.59   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft -la  'A'                                       3:47.59  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:50.04  
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:51.14  
  4 Agoura  'A'                                         4:06.69  
  5 Maranatha  'A'                                      4:07.92  
  6 Agoura  'B'                                         4:18.63  
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 4:20.98  
  8 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 4:25.92  
  9 Cabrillo (Lom)  'C'                                 4:33.04  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      8:37.90  
  2 Cathedral  'B'                                      8:51.58  
  3 Agoura  'A'                                         9:11.27  
  4 Cathedral  'C'                                      9:21.98  
  5 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 9:36.01  
  6 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                10:03.04  
  7 Chaminade  'A'                                     10:08.03  
  8 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                        10:42.53  
  9 Cabrillo (Lom)  'C'                                10:57.81  
 10 Viewpoint  'A'                                     11:18.75  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                     11:49.41  
  2 Agoura  'A'                                        11:58.75  
  3 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                12:14.58  
  4 Cathedral  'B'                                     12:18.66  
  5 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                12:38.93  
  6 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                        12:47.31  
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'C'                                13:29.48  
  8 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                            14:02.41  
  9 Viewpoint  'A'                                     14:43.73  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Tyler       Cabrillo (Lo           5-07.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  2       Anderson, Jackson      Cabrillo (Lo           5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Pedati, Spencer        Chaminade              5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Simqu, Will            Chaminade              4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  4       Angel, Will            Chaminade              4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williams, Isaac        Cabrillo (Lo          11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2       Beach, Robert          Cabrillo (Lo           9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
  3       Forbes, Cody           Cabrillo (Lo           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Callan, Chris          Cabrillo (Lo           8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Angel, Will            Chaminade             18-02.00   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 18-02(NWI)      
  2       Tikasingh, Craig       Marshall Fun          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      16-09.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)       
  3       Palato, Justin         Cabrillo (Lo          16-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
  4       Bomer, Devon           Agoura                15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI)               
  5       Nelsen, Matthew        Paraclete             15-08.50   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)      
  6       Winkler, Sebastian     Brentwood             15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7       Bourne, Alex           Cabrillo (Lo          15-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
  8       Neal, Michael          Cabrillo (Lo          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)         
  9       Roberts, Keaton        Chaminade             12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-00.50(NWI) FOUL      12-03(NWI)       
 10       Horner, Griffin        Paraclete             12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) FOUL      9-07.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Johnson, Miles         Marshall Fun          36-06.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI) 36-06(NWI)       
  2       Simqu, Will            Chaminade             36-05.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 33-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3       Tikasingh, Craig       Marshall Fun          31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-02(NWI) FOUL            
 --       Aragon, Alfy           Desert Chris              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --       Burgian, Juilian       Marshall Fun              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --       Nelsen, Matthew        Paraclete                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williams, Mister       Oaks Christi          48-11.00  
  2       Nelson, Dirk           Central Vall          48-07.50  
  3       Mosquera, Kamron       Paraclete             41-06.50  
  4       Macias, Michael        Cabrillo (Lo          36-04.00  
  5       Di Silvestri, Sam      Paraclete             36-03.00  
  5       Beattie, Patrick       Oaks Christi          36-03.00  
  7       Rennie, Alan           Paraclete             34-08.50  
  8       Pearce, Hudson         Maranatha             34-00.50  
  9       Ponce, Ruben           Cabrillo (Lo          32-11.00  
 10       Luxx, Maxx             Agoura                32-06.00  
 11       Settie, Blake          Cabrillo (Lo          30-04.00  
 12       Frimpong, Jason        Marshall Fun          28-06.50  
 13       Seller, Kim            Marshall Fun          27-09.25  
 14       Otchis, Justin         Chaminade             26-08.50  
 15       Vivar, Marco           Marshall Fun          25-05.50  
 16       Brumfield, Joshua      Maranatha             25-02.00  
 17       Shams, Shaoyan         Agoura                22-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nelson, Dirk           Central Vall            112-06  
      112-06  104-03  109-02           
  2       Mosquera, Kamron       Paraclete             92-00.50  
      85-10  89-08  92-00.50         
  3       Macias, Michael        Cabrillo (Lo             91-00  
      91-00  FOUL  77-00         
  4       Di Silvestri, Sam      Paraclete             84-06.50  
      78-02  83-08  84-06.50         
  5       Luxx, Maxx             Agoura                   78-09  
      FOUL  78-09  69-08.50         
  6       Settie, Blake          Cabrillo (Lo             71-05  
      61-02  71-05  FOUL         
  7       Brumfield, Joshua      Maranatha                67-08  
      67-08  FOUL  66-08           
  8       Ponce, Ruben           Cabrillo (Lo             62-10  
      62-10  60-10  FOUL         
  9       Cardino, William       Agoura                   56-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-01         
 10       Breil, Zeke            Agoura                   39-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Smith, Branden         Paraclete                10.93   2.8  1 
  2       Nelson, Zack           Paraclete                11.11   2.8  1 
  3       Slack, Tyler           Marshall Fun             11.25   2.8  1 
  4       Kealing, Miles         Marshall Fun             11.35   1.6  3 
  5       Jones, Allunzoe        Paraclete                11.40   2.8  1 
  6       Gilbert, Christian     Arrowhead Ch             11.44   2.8  1 
  7       Werhner, Max           Arrowhead Ch             11.48   2.8  1 
  8       Megas, Cristian        Palmdale Aer             11.54   1.6  3 
  9       Cruz, Brandon          Taft -la                 11.59   2.8  1 
 10       Marez, Tristan         Cathedral                11.62   2.8  2 
 11       Neubauer, Drew         Viewpoint                11.65   2.8  2 
 12       Frimpong, Jonathan     Marshall Fun             11.76   2.8  1 
 13       Jones, Jemell          Palmdale Aer             11.83   1.6  3 
 14       Martin, Dallas         Brentwood                11.92   1.6  3 
 15       Conteh, Bai-Bureh      Taft -la                 11.93   1.6  3 
 16       Walton, Demarea        Palmdale Aer             12.02   1.6  3  12.012
 17       Brown, Matthew         Arrowhead Ch             12.02   1.6  3  12.014
 18       Panttaja, Robbie       Central Vall             12.10   2.8  2 
 19       Strawn, Keaton         Maranatha                12.15   2.8  2 
 20       Cuevas, Jesse          Firebaugh -S             12.21   2.7  4 
 21       Hylen, Spencer         Viewpoint                12.41   1.6  3 
 22       Neman, Michael         Brentwood                12.45   2.7  4 
 23       Dziobaka, Sean         Cabrillo (Lo             12.62   2.7  4 
 24       Zheng, Tiancheng       Oaks Christi             12.88   2.7  4 
 25       Mack, Gerry            Chaminade                13.16   2.8  2 
 26       Bistline, Noah         Desert Chris             13.21   2.7  4 
 27       Chen, Shingen          Oaks Christi             13.78   2.7  4 
 28       Woo, miles             Brentwood                14.03   2.7  4 
 29       Von Tungeln, Gus       Desert Chris             14.29   2.7  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Montgomery, Malik      Arrowhead Ch             50.31   1 
  2       Golinda, James         Agoura                   51.13   1 
  3       Brown II, Bobby        Paraclete                52.03   1 
  4       Ruiz, Sais             Kennedy -la              52.18   1 
  5       Kellener, Evan         Agoura                   52.75   3 
  6       Cooper, Aaron          Paraclete                53.32   1 
  7       Langham, Trevor        Marshall Fun             53.80   2 
  8       Riden, Sean            Cabrillo (Lo             54.32   2 
  9       Marez, Tristan         Cathedral                54.63   3 
 10       Steward, Marvin        Taft -la                 54.68   2 
 11       Phillips, Damonte      Marshall Fun             55.24   3 
 12       Mifsund, Peter         Agoura                   55.46   4 
 13       Smith, Bijan           Cathedral                55.71   2 
 14       Cuevas, Jesse          Firebaugh -S             57.04   4 
 15       Brown, Zackary         Palmdale Aer             57.83   2 
 16       Becerra, Hugo          Palmdale Aer             58.26   3 
 17       Matin, DJ              Viewpoint                58.68   1 
 18       Magana, Steven         Maranatha                58.93   2 
 19       Alford, Eric           Palmdale Aer             58.98   4 
 20       Rocha, Vincent         Desert Chris             59.12   2 
 21       Nydam, Sergey          Arrowhead Ch           1:03.22   4 
 22       Avina, Albert          Arrowhead Ch           1:03.53   3 
 23       Landry, Matthew        Brentwood              1:05.78   4 
 24       Von Tungeln, Gus       Desert Chris           1:07.32   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Maciel, Chandler       Central Vall           4:19.16  
  2       Boffman, Nicolas       Desert Chris           4:19.19  
  3       Perez, Anthony         Cathedral              4:20.47  
  4       Pacheco, Kevin         Desert Chris           4:23.53  
  5       Swain, Jarod           Cabrillo (Lo           4:24.59  
  6       Schaap, Garrin         Central Vall           4:25.20  
  7       Martinez, Alban        Taft -la               4:26.62  
  8       Newman, Graham         Oaks Christi           4:28.91  
  9       Joiner, Carter         Arrowhead Ch           4:29.49  
 10       Cantu, Alexander       Cathedral              4:29.67  
 11       Biehl, Joseph          Desert Chris           4:30.52  
 12       Fernandez, Daniel      Cabrillo (Lo           4:36.05  
 13       Sode, Trevor           Agoura                 4:40.42  
 14       Retizas, Franklin      Agoura                 4:41.59  
 15       Alfaro, Joshua         Kennedy -la            4:42.42  
 16       Brown, Nate            Cabrillo (Lo           4:42.89  
 17       Smather, James         Viewpoint              4:44.24  
 18       Gomez, Daniel          Kennedy -la            4:47.03  
 19       Vanegas, Robert        Palmdale Aer           4:47.24  
 20       Orosky, Ronnie         Viewpoint              4:47.25  
 21       Jimenez, Brian         Taft -la               4:51.13  
 22       Rutzen, Matt           Maranatha              4:52.51  
 23       Carrillo, Alejandr     Paraclete              4:55.64  
 24       Silva, Anthony         Paraclete              5:04.90  
 25       Chao, Ryan             Arrowhead Ch           5:06.37  
 26       Fernando, Kevin        Paraclete              5:07.47  
 27       Gutierrez, Diego       Palmdale Aer           5:19.83  
 28       Vazquez, Isaiah        Palmdale Aer           5:21.59  
 29       Riezebos, Jordan       Central Vall           5:29.69  
 30       Magana, Miguel         Marshall Fun           5:30.96  
 31       Poveda, Nick           Viewpoint              5:44.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Nelson, Zack           Paraclete                15.43  -1.1  1 
  2       Imes IV, Steven        Agoura                   16.06  -1.1  1 
  3       Taber, Matt            Cabrillo (Lo             16.24  -1.1  1 
  4       Ritz, Alex             Arrowhead Ch             16.70  -1.1  1 
  5       Woodle, Cameron        Brentwood                16.78  -1.1  1 
  6       Lewis, Talin           Oaks Christi             17.50  -1.1  1 
  7       Cole, Benjamin         Kennedy -la              17.91  -1.1  1 
  8       Ortiz, Eric            Arrowhead Ch             18.61  -2.0  2 
  9       Barents, Brett         Arrowhead Ch             19.95  -2.0  2 
 10       Rust, Nick             Desert Chris             19.97  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Nelson, Zack           Paraclete                40.88   1 
  2       Lewis, Talin           Oaks Christi             42.22   1 
  3       Cole, Benjamin         Kennedy -la              42.67   2 
  4       Taber, Matt            Cabrillo (Lo             43.34   1 
  5       Imes IV, Steven        Agoura                   43.47   1 
  6       Ritz, Alex             Arrowhead Ch             43.56   1 
  7       Holmquist, Micah       Desert Chris             43.62   1 
  8       Woodle, Cameron        Brentwood                45.65   2 
  9       Ortiz, Eric            Arrowhead Ch             45.71   2 
 10       Rust, Nick             Desert Chris             49.26   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paraclete  'A'                                        43.28   1 
  2 Arrowhead Ch  'A'                                     43.46   1 
  3 Marshall Fund  'A'                                    43.66   2 
  4 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                               45.73   2 
  5 Marshall Fund  'B'                                    48.55   2 
  6 Central Valley Christian  'A'                         48.99   2 
  7 Palmdale Aerospace  'B'                               49.64   2 
 -- Brentwood  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paraclete  'A'                                      1:32.72   1 
  2 Marshall Fund  'A'                                  1:33.23   1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:33.50   2 
  4 Agoura  'B'                                         1:37.29   1 
  5 Viewpoint  'A'                                      1:37.98   2 
  6 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                         1:38.30   2 
  7 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                             1:39.61   2 
  8 Palmdale Aerospace  'B'                             1:41.41   2 
 -- Maranatha  'A'                                           DQ   1  Zone 3 Late
 -- Marshall Fund  'B'                                       DQ   1  Zone 3 Early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:27.07   1 
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:32.72   1 
  3 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                         3:38.37   1 
  4 Marshall Fund  'A'                                  3:39.48   1 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:46.07   1 
  6 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 3:46.38   1 
  7 Arrowhead Ch  'A'                                   3:48.65   2 
  8 Maranatha  'B'                                      3:50.55   2 
  9 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:53.08   2 
 10 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                             3:54.00   2 
 11 Palmdale Aerospace  'B'                             3:54.55   2 
 12 Central Valley Christian  'A'                       3:56.54   2 
 13 Taft -la  'A'                                       3:56.76   1 
 14 Brentwood  'B'                                      4:03.93   2 
 15 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 4:18.25   1 
 16 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 4:18.98   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                 8:53.95  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 8:57.64  
     1) Erbes, Jacob                    2) Erlenborn, Caleb               
     3) Newman, Graham                  4) Schaub, Colin                  
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:02.50  
  4 Maranatha  'A'                                      9:17.66  
  5 Viewpoint  'B'                                      9:49.51  
  6 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                             9:57.31  
  7 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                 9:58.00  
  8 Marshall Fund  'A'                                 10:37.67  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desert Christian (Lan)  'A'                        11:02.12  
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                     11:23.85  
  3 Cabrillo (Lom)  'A'                                11:27.56  
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                     11:28.66  
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                     11:31.58  
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                11:35.27  
     1) Erbes, Jacob                    2) Erlenborn, Caleb               
     3) Newman, Graham                  4) Schaub, Colin                  
  7 Central Valley Christian  'A'                      11:35.83  
  8 Maranatha  'A'                                     12:13.43  
  9 Paraclete  'A'                                     12:47.63  
 10 Palmdale Aerospace  'A'                            13:17.72  
 11 Cabrillo (Lom)  'B'                                14:13.25  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Martin, Dallas         Brentwood              6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Thompson, Chris        Oaks Christi          J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Evervett, Isaac        Cabrillo (Lo           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Davis, Mathias         Desert Chris           5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Southall, Isaiah       Oaks Christi           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  5       Jenkins, Joshua        Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Paul, Dugesclin        Marshall Fun          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Coradeschi, Cole       Agoura                 5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Brown, Matthew         Arrowhead Ch          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Hudspeth, Cameron      Cabrillo (Lo                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Friedman, Ty           Century Acad          14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O    XO     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2       Dziobaka, Sean         Cabrillo (Lo          10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  3       Hudspeth, Cameron      Cabrillo (Lo          10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXO 
  4       Cortez, Nathan         Central Vall           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  4       Tayloe, Chase          Oaks Christi           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  6       Stoneroad, Seth        Central Vall           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jones, Allunzoe        Paraclete             20-04.50   NWI 
     19-04(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2       Cooper, Aaron          Paraclete             20-01.50   NWI 
     20-01.50(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)       
  3       Gilbert, Christian     Arrowhead Ch          19-05.00   NWI 
     19-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  4       McPherson, Nate        Arrowhead Ch          19-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-02.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI)      
  5       Bomer, Dorian          Agoura                19-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-05.50(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI)       
  6       Fleming, William       Agoura                18-09.50   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI)       
  7       Bistline, Noah         Desert Chris          18-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) FOUL      18-09(NWI)       
  8       Boakyle, Kojo          Chaminade             18-08.00   NWI 
     18-06.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-01(NWI) FOUL            
  9       Werhner, Max           Arrowhead Ch          18-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-07.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI)      
 10       Paul, Dugesclin        Marshall Fun          18-01.50   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)       
 11       Rocha, Vincent         Desert Chris          18-01.00   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 18-01(NWI)       
 12       Hoppe, Aiden           Agoura                17-10.00   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-01(NWI) FOUL            
 13       Kealing, Miles         Marshall Fun          17-06.00   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) FOUL      15-05.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI)       
 14       Rust, Nick             Desert Chris          17-04.00   NWI 
     17-04(NWI)    x             
 15       Mack, Gerry            Chaminade             17-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.50(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)      
 16       Sandoval, Abraham      Cathedral             15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)      
 17       Burgian, Juilian       Marshall Fun          14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Paul, Dugesclin        Marshall Fun          40-06.00   NWI 
     40-06(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 39-06(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)       
  2       McPherson, Nate        Arrowhead Ch          40-02.00   NWI 
     40-02(NWI) FOUL      38-05(NWI) FOUL            
  3       Sandoval, Abraham      Cathedral             38-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-06(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 35-03(NWI)       
  4       Kealing, Miles         Marshall Fun          38-05.00   NWI 
     38-05(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI)      
  5       Southall, Isaiah       Oaks Christi          35-04.00   NWI 
     34-09(NWI) 35-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  6       Moreno, Raymond        Marshall Fun          31-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      31-01.50(NWI)       
 --       Kilpatrick, Chandl     Oaks Christi              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tadepalli, Kushal      Agoura                52-11.50  
  2       Holliday, Dallas       Oaks Christi          48-00.25  
  3       Nelson, Dane           Central Vall          42-00.00  
  4       Wahlberg, Bryan        Desert Chris          41-06.50  
  5       Buggs, Kamalis         Taft -la              40-09.50  
  5       Howard, Kyle           Central Vall          40-09.50  
  7       Tourtillotte, Jake     Cabrillo (Lo          40-06.00  
  8       Reynolds, Mark         Desert Chris          38-06.75  
  9       Blaylock, Aaron        Paraclete             38-06.00  
 10       Pullens, Reece         Maranatha             36-09.75  
 11       Nevarez, Eric          Palmdale Aer          36-04.00  
 12       Nichols, Cashius       Taft -la              36-00.00  
 13       Martinez, Bradley      Cabrillo (Lo          35-11.25  
 14       Garcia, Gabe           Arrowhead Ch          35-11.00  
 15       Seaton, Blake          Arrowhead Ch          33-03.75  
 15       Lee, Sloan             Marshall Fun          33-03.75  
 17       Kellener, Evan         Agoura                32-11.75  
 18       Chua, Jake             Agoura                32-11.50  
 19       Moreno, Raymond        Marshall Fun          30-00.50  
 20       McKinney, Toby         Paraclete             29-05.50  
 21       Vegas, Carlos          Palmdale Aer          29-01.75  
 22       Guzman, Arturo         Firebaugh -S          29-00.50  
 23       Aguilar, Antonio       Firebaugh -S          28-11.00  
 24       Woo, miles             Brentwood             28-07.25  
 25       Zenteno, Ryan          Desert Chris          27-11.50  
 26       Gomez, Samuel          Firebaugh -S          27-09.00  
 27       Dodge, Ty              Central Vall          26-11.75  
 28       Seller, Kim            Marshall Fun          26-00.50  
 29       Strehl, Byran          Marshall Fun          23-08.00  
 30       Kealing, Miles         Marshall Fun          22-00.00  
 31       DesJardins, Bryan      Cabrillo (Lo          21-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tadepalli, Kushal      Agoura                  139-07  
      FOUL  136-10  139-07         
  2       Wahlberg, Bryan        Desert Chris            126-06  
      109-05  126-06  123-08           
  3       Nelson, Dane           Central Vall            124-05  
      119-11  109-02  124-05         
  4       Rich, Isaac            Cabrillo (Lo            117-05  
      116-01.50  117-05  116-10         
  5       Alvarez, Nick          Desert Chris            109-05  
      109-05  104-05  FOUL         
  6       Blaylock, Aaron        Paraclete               103-07  
      103-07  100-11  98-10.50         
  7       Howard, Kyle           Central Vall            102-11  
      87-06  101-09  102-11         
  8       Chua, Jake             Agoura                   97-10  
      93-01  FOUL  97-10         
  9       Garcia, Gabe           Arrowhead Ch             97-01  
      97-01  FOUL  95-05         
 10       Pickles, Tyler         Cabrillo (Lo             92-05  
      86-01  FOUL  92-05         
 11       Salazar, Ryker         Cabrillo (Lo             91-10  
      85-02  81-04.50  91-10         
 12       Pullens, Reece         Maranatha             89-03.50  
      78-11  89-03.50  78-11         
 13       Seaton, Blake          Arrowhead Ch             88-01  
      FOUL  88-01  74-07.50         
 14       McKinney, Toby         Paraclete                85-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  85-05         
 15       Zenteno, Ryan          Desert Chris             79-02  
      FOUL  79-02  FOUL         
 16       Molina, Michael        Agoura                   79-00  
      70-02.50  79-00  74-02.50         
 17       Lee, Sloan             Marshall Fun             74-11  
      FOUL  73-10  74-11         
 18       Woo, miles             Brentwood                73-00  
      48-00  FOUL  73-00         
 19       Strehl, Byran          Marshall Fun             71-04  
      68-11  71-04  68-07         
 20       Dodge, Ty              Central Vall             68-09  
      FOUL  68-09  55-00         
 21       Seller, Kim            Marshall Fun             43-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-11           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   136        2) Cabrillo (Lom)            113   
    3) Oaks Christian              63        4) Chaminade                  51   
    5) St. Mary's Academy          42        6) Desert Christian (Lan)     38   
    7) Paraclete                   29        8) Marshall Fund              20   
    9) Arrowhead Ch                18       10) Pomona Catholic            15   
   11) Taft -LA                    11       12) Agoura                     10   
   13) Viewpoint                    7       14) Maranatha                   4   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cabrillo (Lom)              88        2) St. Mary's Academy         58   
    3) Chaminade                   55        4) Oaks Christian             53   
    5) Taft -LA                    49        6) Agoura                     47   
    7) Desert Christian (Lan)      41        8) Mayfield                   39   
    9) Paraclete                   35       10) Central Valley Christian   28   
   11) Hillcrest Christian (TO)    21       12) Palmdale Aerospace         20   
   13) Marshall Fund               18       14) Brentwood                  15   
   14) Arrowhead Ch                15       16) Viewpoint                  12   
   17) Kennedy -LA                  9       18) Pomona Catholic             7   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cabrillo (Lom)             140        2) Cathedral                 113   
    3) Chaminade                   74        4) Marshall Fund              42   
    5) Oaks Christian              34.50     6) Paraclete                  33.50
    7) Agoura                      33        8) Maranatha                  25   
    9) Taft -LA                    21       10) Central Valley Christian   18   
   11) Brentwood                   16       12) Desert Christian (Lan)     12   
   13) Kennedy -LA                  3       14) Palmdale Aerospace          2   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paraclete                   92        2) Cabrillo (Lom)             64   
    3) Desert Christian (Lan)      59        4) Agoura                     58   
    5) Marshall Fund               57        6) Oaks Christian             55   
    7) Arrowhead Ch                53        8) Central Valley Christian   43   
    9) Cathedral                   30       10) Chaminade                  28.50
   11) Brentwood                   20       12) Palmdale Aerospace         14   
   13) Kennedy -LA                 13       14) Century Academy            10   
   15) Viewpoint                    8       16) Maranatha                   7   
   17) Taft -LA                     5.50