Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2017 10:23 PM
                      2017 SCIAC 5-way Track & Field Meet                      
                       Chapman/P-P/Whittier/CMS/Redlands                       
                   Strehle Track, Pomona College  - 3/4/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyra Abraham              JR Claremont-M-S            12.19  +0.0  1 
  2 Jasmine Ramos             SR Redlands                 12.45  +0.0  1 
  3 Sophie Brooks             JR Redlands                 12.92   0.7  2 
  4 Nirel JonesMitchell       FR Claremont-M-S            12.97  +0.0  1 
  5 Amanda Mell               FR Claremont-M-S            13.03  +0.0  1 
  6 Gianna Wu                 SO Pomona-Pitzer            13.17  +0.0  1 
  7 Ieva Burk                 SO Claremont-M-S            13.27   0.7  2 
  8 Sheldyn Odom              JR Whittier                 13.27  +0.0  1 
  9 Keren Lee                 FR Redlands                 13.36   0.7  2 
 10 Danielle Guardado         FR Whittier                 13.67  +0.0  1 
 11 Kelly Watanabe            FR Claremont-M-S            13.70  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tyra Abraham              JR Claremont-M-S            25.30   1.6  1 
  2 Jasmine Ramos             SR Redlands                 26.21   1.6  1 
  3 Sophie Brooks             JR Redlands                 26.97   1.6  1 
  4 Catherine Banobi          SR Pomona-Pitzer            27.10  +0.0  2 
  5 Sheldyn Odom              JR Whittier                 27.60   1.6  1 
  6 Nirel JonesMitchell       FR Claremont-M-S            27.71  +0.0  2 
  7 Piper Lowinger            FR Whittier                 27.92  +0.0  2 
  8 Gianna Wu                 SO Pomona-Pitzer            27.97  +0.0  2 
  9 Keren Lee                 FR Redlands                 28.18   1.6  1 
 10 Kelly McHugh              SO Pomona-Pitzer            28.45  +0.0  2 
 11 Amy Watt                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            28.61   1.6  1 
 12 Hannah Pickerill          SO Chapman                  29.29  +0.0  2 
 13 Kayla Paraiso             JR Pomona-Pitzer            29.87  +0.0  2 
 14 Bridget McCarthy          FR Claremont-M-S            29.89  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen Mejia              SR Claremont-M-S            58.90   1 
  2 Catherine Banobi          SR Pomona-Pitzer            59.92   1 
  3 Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands               1:01.30   1 
  4 Justine Keller            JR Redlands               1:02.58   2 
  5 Kathryn Snell             FR Claremont-M-S          1:04.49   2 
  6 Bridget McCarthy          FR Claremont-M-S          1:05.17   2 
  7 Kayla Paraiso             JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.00   2 
  8 Laura Fleming             FR Claremont-M-S          1:07.11   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carmen Mejia              SR Claremont-M-S          2:14.94   1 
  2 Maya Weigel               SR Pomona-Pitzer          2:15.30   1 
  3 Kaylee Jorgensen          JR Redlands               2:18.76   1 
  4 Anahy Covarrubias         SO Whittier               2:20.12   1 
  5 Kyleigh Mann              JR Claremont-M-S          2:21.51   1 
  6 Julissa Tobias            JR Whittier               2:23.77   1 
  7 Carly Veasy               FR Redlands               2:31.36   1 
  8 Kami Fernandez            FR Redlands               2:32.60   2 
  9 Emily Guthormsen          JR Redlands               2:35.54   1 
 10 Meredith Nix              SO Claremont-M-S          2:35.98   1 
 11 Emily Cao                 SO Claremont-M-S          2:36.88   2 
 12 Esmeralda Martinez        SO Whittier               2:38.58   2 
 13 Mallory Jones             FR Chapman                2:41.63   2 
 14 Sabrina Wilk              SO Pomona-Pitzer          2:43.35   1 
 15 Anna Serbent              FR Claremont-M-S          2:43.45   2 
 16 Jessica McCollum          SO Whittier               2:52.72   2 
 17 Evelyn Zepeda             JR Claremont-M-S          3:01.65   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Weigel               SR Pomona-Pitzer          4:41.59  
  2 Bryn McKillop             JR Claremont-M-S          4:44.25  
  3 Julissa Tobias            JR Whittier               4:49.33  
  4 Anahy Covarrubias         SO Whittier               4:58.61  
  5 Jen Lehr                  SR Claremont-M-S          5:02.73  
  6 Roselyn Cantu             JR Claremont-M-S          5:04.48  
  7 Olivia Palenscar          SO Claremont-M-S          5:06.41  
  8 Emily Guthormsen          JR Redlands               5:09.19  
  9 Marika Morelan            FR Claremont-M-S          5:09.62  
 10 Carolyn Demaree           SR Redlands               5:11.44  
 11 Mia Hernandez             SO Chapman                5:11.72  
 12 Michiko Yee               SR Chapman                5:12.40  
 13 Justice Navarro           JR Whittier               5:16.72  
 14 Helen Guo                 FR Pomona-Pitzer          5:21.02  
 15 Sabrina Wilk              SO Pomona-Pitzer          5:28.40  
 16 Nicolette Cokas           SO Chapman                5:29.00  
 17 Esmeralda Martinez        SO Whittier               5:31.51  
 18 Sarah Shipway             FR Redlands               5:32.17  
 19 Katie Maynard             SO Chapman                5:38.00  
 20 Jessica McCollum          SO Whittier               5:39.97  
 21 Leanicia Jones            FR Whittier               5:56.32  
 22 Mollie Chen               JR Pomona-Pitzer          5:57.86  
 23 Mimi Myers                FR Redlands               6:02.43  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryn McKillop             JR Claremont-M-S         17:49.77  
  2 Malea Martin              SO Claremont-M-S         18:05.13  
  3 Jessica Iribe             JR Whittier              18:57.61  
  4 Jessika Snincsak          SR Redlands              19:02.41  
  5 Alexandra Lambros         FR Claremont-M-S         19:05.29  
  6 Helen Guo                 FR Pomona-Pitzer         19:15.06  
  7 Rachel Mow                SR Claremont-M-S         19:19.94  
  8 Lauren Stanislaw          JR Claremont-M-S         19:39.00  
  9 Maria Ramirez             FR Redlands              19:46.44  
 10 Morgan Blevins            SO Claremont-M-S         19:50.37  
 11 Sondra Abruzzo            SO Claremont-M-S         20:37.52  
 12 Karli Stichter            FR Redlands              21:30.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 14.36  +0.0  2 
  2 Jessica Fields            FR Redlands                 14.86  +0.0  1 
  3 Sophie Richards           FR Pomona-Pitzer            15.32  +0.0  1 
  4 Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands                 15.33  +0.0  2 
  5 Keren Lee                 FR Redlands                 16.27  +0.0  2 
  6 Piper Lowinger            FR Whittier                 16.29  +0.0  1 
  7 Kaile Sauro               SR Pomona-Pitzer            16.53  +0.0  1 
  8 Geneva Ecola              SO Claremont-M-S            17.26  +0.0  1 
  9 Kelly McHugh              SO Pomona-Pitzer            17.86  +0.0  2 
 10 Katrina Dank              FR Pomona-Pitzer            17.90  +0.0  1 
 11 Kourtney Brodnax          SR Whittier                 18.00  +0.0  2 
 12 Lia Francis               FR Pomona-Pitzer            18.01  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Fields            FR Redlands               1:04.34  
  2 Sophie Richards           FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:04.59  
  3 Kara Romani               SO Redlands               1:07.57  
  4 Rebecca Stewart           JR Claremont-M-S          1:08.91  
  5 Lia Francis               FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:09.77  
  6 Kourtney Brodnax          SR Whittier               1:10.83  
  7 Katrina Dank              FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:11.72  
  8 Halie West                JR Redlands               1:17.17  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Willian          SR Claremont-M-S         11:11.35  
  2 Abby Gardner              SR Pomona-Pitzer         11:22.95  
  3 Jessika Snincsak          SR Redlands              11:58.97  
  4 Matilda Msall             SO Claremont-M-S         12:23.82  
  5 Ellie Ramsey              SO Redlands              12:43.05  
  6 Amanda Han                FR Claremont-M-S         12:46.91  
  7 Gabriella Kimmerly        FR Claremont-M-S         12:56.65  
  8 Rachel Barcklay           FR Claremont-M-S         12:57.33  
  9 Jacqueline Choe           FR Claremont-M-S         13:00.35  
 10 Georgia Scherer           FR Claremont-M-S         13:02.56  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         48.61  
     1) Sophie Brooks JR                2) Chyenne Kimble FR              
     3) Jasmine Ramos SR                4) Alison Smith SR                
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           50.37  
     1) Tyra Abraham JR                 2) Rebecca Stewart JR             
     3) Dani Chami SO                   4) Liz Lee SR                     
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          x51.07  
     1) Kelly Watanabe FR               2) Amanda Mell FR                 
     3) Nirel JonesMitchell FR          4) Ieva Burk SO                   
  4 Whittier  'A'                                         52.47  
     1) Sheldyn Odom JR                 2) Jacqueline Walker SR           
     3) Piper Lowinger FR               4) Danielle Guardado FR           
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    52.77  
     1) Lia Francis FR                  2) Gianna Wu SO                   
     3) Amy Watt FR                     4) Kelly McHugh SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:05.39  
     1) Carmen Mejia SR                 2) Liz Lee SR                     
     3) Rebecca Stewart JR              4) Tyra Abraham JR                
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:07.39  
     1) Amy Watt FR                     2) Maya Weigel SR                 
     3) Kaile Sauro SR                  4) Catherine Banobi SR            
  3 Redlands  'A'                                       4:08.87  
     1) Jessica Fields FR               2) Kaylee Jorgensen JR            
     3) Justine Keller JR               4) Chyenne Kimble FR              
  4 Whittier  'A'                                       4:18.57  
     1) Kourtney Brodnax SR             2) Danielle Guardado FR           
     3) Julissa Tobias JR               4) Anahy Covarrubias SO           
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x4:31.47  
     1) Laura Fleming FR                2) Kathryn Snell FR               
     3) Kyleigh Mann JR                 4) Rachel Mow SR                  
  6 Chapman  'A'                                        4:37.95  
     1) Hannah Pickerill SO             2) Mia Hernandez SO               
     3) Mallory Jones FR                4) Michiko Yee SR                 
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        x4:39.41  
     1) Geneva Ecola SO                 2) Bridget McCarthy FR            
     3) Georgia Scherer FR              4) Anna Serbent FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Blanchard         JR Redlands                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.66 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Amelia Otto Cutting       FR Claremont-M-S            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Michelle Lilly            FR Claremont-M-S            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   FR Pomona-Pitzer            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Caitlin Nardi             SR Redlands                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaile Sauro               SR Pomona-Pitzer            1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sheldyn Odom              JR Whittier                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Jacquelyn Desmond         SO Claremont-M-S               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Women's pole vault follows the completion of the men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Desmond         SO Claremont-M-S            3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Amanda Widen              JR Redlands                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Gabriella Gould           FR Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dani Chami                SO Claremont-M-S            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Zoe Cardwell-Copenhefer   FR Claremont-M-S            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Melissa Tobias            FR Whittier                 2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kara Romani               SO Redlands                 5.46m   1.2  17-11.00 
     5.10m(NWI) 5.03m(0.2) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.2)      
  2 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                 5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.00m(0.4) 5.27m(0.3)         
  3 Jacqueline Walker         SR Whittier                 5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 
     4.86m(NWI) 5.10m(0.6) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0)      
  4 Liz Lee                   SR Claremont-M-S            5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.91m(0.7) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)      
  5 Kaile Sauro               SR Pomona-Pitzer            4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
     4.97m(NWI) FOUL(0.4) 4.83m(0.6) 4.98m(0.2)      
  6 Amanda Mell               FR Claremont-M-S            4.91m  -0.1  16-01.50 
     4.87m(NWI) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.1) 4.84m(+0.0)      
  7 Dani Chami                SO Claremont-M-S            4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.46m(NWI) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)      
  8 Destinee Unabia           SO Whittier                 4.66m   0.2  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.45m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.2) 4.55m(0.3)      
  9 Amy Watt                  FR Pomona-Pitzer            4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     4.62m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) 4.30m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)      
 10 Michelle Lilly            FR Claremont-M-S            4.61m   0.6  15-01.50 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.45m(0.2) 4.61m(0.6)         
 11 Gianna Wu                 SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.55m   0.6  14-11.25 
     FOUL      4.42m(0.2) 4.55m(0.6) 4.27m(-0.5)      
 12 Kelly Watanabe            FR Claremont-M-S            4.46m   1.0  14-07.75 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.46m(1.0) 4.05m(-0.3) 4.10m(0.5)      
 13 Josie Chan                SO Chapman                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)              
 14 Caroline Pham             JR Whittier                 4.20m  -0.3  13-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.20m(-0.3)      
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Women's TJ starts following the completion of the M LJ.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Josie Chan                SO Chapman                 10.69m   0.6  35-01.00 
     FOUL(-4.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.69m(0.6)      
  2 Michelle Lilly            FR Claremont-M-S           10.67m   2.0  35-00.25 
     10.41m(1.4) 10.01m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 10.67m(2.0)      
  3 Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands                10.57m   0.5  34-08.25 
     10.30m(0.4) 10.57m(0.5) PASS      PASS           
  4 Liz Lee                   SR Claremont-M-S           10.47m  -0.2  34-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.47m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0)      
  5 Amanda Mell               FR Claremont-M-S           10.40m   0.2  34-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.40m(0.2) FOUL           
  6 Amanda Widen              JR Redlands                10.20m   0.5  33-05.75 
     9.53m(+0.0) 10.20m(0.5) 10.09m(0.4) 10.12m(+0.0)      
  7 Gianna Wu                 SO Pomona-Pitzer           10.15m   1.0  33-03.75 
     9.65m(0.9) 10.15m(1.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.81m(1.0)      
  8 Kelly Watanabe            FR Claremont-M-S            9.73m   0.4  31-11.25 
     FOUL      9.41m(-1.0) 9.47m(0.2) 9.73m(0.4)      
  9 Destinee Unabia           SO Whittier                 9.56m   1.1  31-04.50 
     8.91m(+0.0) 9.41m(1.8) 9.40m(-0.5) 9.56m(1.1)      
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Women's Shot Put starts immediately after the W Ham
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaiva Palunas             SR Claremont-M-S           13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.93m  12.99m  12.96m  13.14m      
  2 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.17m  11.21m  10.92m  10.61m      
  3 Lauren Miller             FR Chapman                 10.80m   35-05.25 
      9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.80m      
  4 Christina Prieto          JR Whittier                10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.04m  10.21m  9.98m  9.83m      
  5 Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      8.50m  9.13m  8.84m  9.87m      
  6 Miranda Safar             FR Chapman                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      0.90m  9.12m  8.89m  9.53m      
  7 Julia Reyes               SR Whittier                 9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.03m  9.34m  8.95m  8.84m      
  8 Kara Romani               SO Redlands                 9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.97m  8.83m  8.59m      
  9 Amanda Gallop             FR Claremont-M-S            9.03m   29-07.50 
      7.42m  8.46m  9.03m  8.47m      
 10 Jessica Finn              JR Pomona-Pitzer            8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.99m  8.20m  8.48m  7.83m      
 11 Katy Akmal                SO Claremont-M-S            7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  6.70m  6.82m  7.29m       
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Women's discus starts following the completion of the M discus.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaiva Palunas             SR Claremont-M-S           43.55m     142-10 
      40.34m  FOUL  43.55m  FOUL      
  2 Lauren Miller             FR Chapman                 31.70m     104-00 
      29.91m  31.70m  30.73m  FOUL      
  3 Cybele Kappos             SR Pomona-Pitzer           29.33m      96-03 
      27.03m  29.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Miranda Safar             FR Chapman                 29.32m      96-02 
      28.48m  FOUL  FOUL  29.32m      
  5 Christina Prieto          JR Whittier                27.40m      89-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.40m      
  6 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                27.35m      89-09 
      27.35m  FOUL  21.35m  26.38m      
  7 Julia Reyes               SR Whittier                27.29m      89-06 
      27.29m  25.46m  FOUL  26.09m      
  8 Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands                26.38m      86-06 
      20.60m  22.20m  25.03m  26.38m      
  9 Katy Akmal                SO Claremont-M-S           24.80m      81-04 
      24.05m  23.90m  23.58m  24.80m      
 10 Amanda Gallop             FR Claremont-M-S           23.60m      77-05 
      23.60m  22.86m  23.32m  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Women's hammer starts following the completion of the M Ham.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vaiva Palunas             SR Claremont-M-S           52.53m     172-04 
      52.53m  FOUL  FOUL  48.87m      
  2 Nicole Laliberte          SR Claremont-M-S           50.58m     165-11 
      47.70m  50.58m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Emily Bassett             JR Claremont-M-S           50.06m     164-03 
      FOUL  44.41m  50.06m  21.24m       
  4 Cybele Kappos             SR Pomona-Pitzer           35.93m     117-10 
      34.74m  35.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Jessica Finn              JR Pomona-Pitzer           35.54m     116-07 
      34.50m  34.22m  35.54m  35.25m      
  6 Katy Akmal                SO Claremont-M-S           27.78m      91-02 
      23.87m  24.86m  27.78m  22.91m      
  7 Christina Prieto          JR Whittier                23.36m      76-08 
      FOUL  23.36m  FOUL  18.98m       
  8 Julia Reyes               SR Whittier                21.35m      70-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.64m  21.35m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Finn              JR Pomona-Pitzer           37.73m     123-09 
      37.21m  36.97m  37.73m  FOUL      
  2 Alison Smith              SR Redlands                34.22m     112-03 
      34.22m  33.22m            
  3 Julia Reyes               SR Whittier                31.69m     104-00 
      31.29m  29.97m  31.12m  31.69m      
  4 Lauren Mott               SR Claremont-M-S           31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  30.43m  29.88m  FOUL       
  5 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong   FR Pomona-Pitzer           30.34m      99-06 
      24.14m  FOUL  FOUL  30.34m      
  6 Kaile Sauro               SR Pomona-Pitzer           26.48m      86-10 
      26.48m  FOUL  FOUL  25.96m      
  7 Amanda Gallop             FR Claremont-M-S           24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cybele Kappos             SR Pomona-Pitzer           23.60m      77-05 
      FOUL  21.58m  23.60m         
  9 Caitlin Nardi             SR Redlands                19.71m      64-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.71m       
 10 Christina Prieto          JR Whittier                18.22m      59-09 
      15.75m  FOUL  18.22m  15.74m      
 -- Chyenne Kimble            FR Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myles Speegle             SR Redlands                 10.92  +0.0  1 
  2 Luke Bohlinger            SO Redlands                 10.94   0.2  2 
  3 Faraaz Rashidi            JR Pomona-Pitzer            11.17  +0.0  1 
  4 Ryan Abele                JR Pomona-Pitzer            11.27  +0.0  1 
  5 Corbin Betherum           SO Claremont-M-S            11.32  +0.0  3 
  6 Justin Estrada            FR Claremont-M-S            11.36  +0.0  1 
  7 Miguel Redmond            JR Whittier                 11.37  +0.0  3 
  8 Kayvan Aminzadeh          JR Chapman                  11.48   0.2  2 
  9 Ronald Washington         JR Chapman                  11.53   0.2  2 
 10 Tse Yang Lim              FR Claremont-M-S            11.75  +0.0  1 
 11 Neil Chan                 JR Pomona-Pitzer            11.79  +0.0  1 
 12 Somaan Iqbal              SO Whittier                 11.86  +0.0  3 
 13 Kevin Cunanan             JR Claremont-M-S            12.45   0.2  2 
 14 Kevin Breen               JR Chapman                  12.67   0.2  2 
 15 Brandon Tang              FR Chapman                  13.02   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Bohlinger            SO Redlands                 22.48  +0.0  1 
  2 Myles Speegle             SR Redlands                 22.56  +0.0  1 
  3 Ray Ray Roberson          FR Whittier                 22.66  +0.0  1 
  4 Faraaz Rashidi            JR Pomona-Pitzer            22.72   1.8  2 
  5 Ryan Abele                JR Pomona-Pitzer            22.81  +0.0  1 
  6 Matthew Guillory          SO Claremont-M-S            22.85  +0.0  1 
  7 Jason Gonsalves           SO Redlands                 23.05   1.8  2 
  8 Justin Estrada            FR Claremont-M-S            23.21  +0.0  1 
  9 Neil Chan                 JR Pomona-Pitzer            24.25   1.8  2 
 10 Alex Alvertos             FR Chapman                  24.99   1.8  2 
 11 Brandon Tang              FR Chapman                  26.80   1.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Washecheck         FR Redlands                 49.87   1 
  2 Ray Ray Roberson          FR Whittier                 50.14   1 
  3 Matthew Guillory          SO Claremont-M-S            50.82   1 
  4 Lucas White Moon          FR Pomona-Pitzer            50.99   1 
  5 Carlos Ruiz               FR Redlands                 51.23   2 
  6 Cameron Finley            FR Claremont-M-S            51.59   2 
  7 Daniel Klain              FR Claremont-M-S            52.32   2 
  8 Kyle Brown                JR Chapman                  55.37   2 
  9 Malik Charles             SO Whittier                 58.21   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Vucovich         JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:56.45   1 
  2 Max Denning               FR Claremont-M-S          1:56.82   1 
  3 Sean Unger                JR Redlands               1:57.62   1 
  4 Nolan Ridgeway            FR Redlands               1:58.34   2 
  5 Julian Sandoval           SO Whittier               1:58.84   1 
  6 Joshua Minnie             FR Whittier               1:58.92   1 
  7 Gabriel Elliot            JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.17   1 
  8 William Howells           FR Whittier               1:59.38   1 
  9 Kellen Browning           FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.15   2 
 10 Alonzo Washington         SR Redlands               2:00.17   1 
 11 Nicholas Borowsky         FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:01.28   1 
 12 Karsten Rentner           SO Redlands               2:01.58   2 
 13 Eric Gofen                SO Pomona-Pitzer          2:03.24   2 
 14 John Nichols              JR Redlands               2:04.98   1 
 15 Paul Messana              SR Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.36   2 
 15 Ruben Solorza             SR Whittier               2:05.36   2 
 17 Tanner Olsen              SR Whittier               2:06.83   2 
 18 Osvaldo Cerda             SR Whittier               2:13.65   2 
 19 Gabriel Calove            SR Whittier               2:14.12   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Messana              SR Pomona-Pitzer          3:56.11  
  2 Joshua Sealand            SR Claremont-M-S          3:56.89  
  3 Thomas D'Anieri           FR Claremont-M-S          3:58.41  
  4 Colin Mulligan            SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:01.25  
  5 Julian Sandoval           SO Whittier               4:02.06  
  6 Julian Degroot-Lutzner    SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:02.29  
  7 Ben Iten                  SO Claremont-M-S          4:05.24  
  8 William Howells           FR Whittier               4:06.60  
  9 Wilson Ives               FR Claremont-M-S          4:07.99  
 10 Benjamin Casey            SO Redlands               4:08.12  
 11 Drake Butler              FR Chapman                4:11.59  
 12 Parker Head               SR Pomona-Pitzer          4:13.72  
 13 Erik Chazin               SR Redlands               4:14.55  
 14 Ruben Solorza             SR Whittier               4:15.20  
 15 Sam Sjoberg               FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:23.86  
 16 Matt Psaltakis            SO Claremont-M-S          4:24.43  
 17 Tanner Olsen              SR Whittier               4:27.96  
 18 Kyle Yano                 SO Redlands               4:31.68  
 19 Brad Newton               FR Claremont-M-S          4:35.37  
 20 Joshua Tam                SO Chapman                4:36.47  
 21 Erick Garcia              FR Chapman                4:39.10  
 22 Jonah Soltes              SO Chapman                4:44.30  
 23 Ben Wilburn               SO Redlands               4:52.68  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reischling           SO Pomona-Pitzer         14:56.75  
  2 Jesse Joseph              SR Claremont-M-S         15:07.63  
  3 Charles Watson            SR Pomona-Pitzer         15:22.32  
  4 Kyle Lund                 SR Claremont-M-S         15:34.16  
  5 Nico Banks                SR Claremont-M-S         15:37.24  
  6 JD Kieffer                SR Pomona-Pitzer         15:49.65  
  7 Matt Mulligan             SR Claremont-M-S         15:54.03  
  8 Nathan Stringham          FR Pomona-Pitzer         15:54.74  
  9 Adam Schulze              SO Claremont-M-S         15:55.95  
 10 Wyatt Cooper              SR Claremont-M-S         16:14.09  
 11 Osvaldo Cerda             SR Whittier              16:18.25  
 12 Brooks Macdonald          FR Claremont-M-S         16:21.81  
 13 Adam Hathaway             SR Pomona-Pitzer         16:29.78  
 14 Kyle Suver                JR Claremont-M-S         16:46.08  
 15 Gabriel Calove            SR Whittier              17:09.23  
 16 Colin Adams               SO Claremont-M-S         17:14.09  
 17 David Galindo             JR Redlands              19:21.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cal Neikirk               SO Pomona-Pitzer            14.97  +0.0 
  2 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                 15.28  +0.0 
  3 Craig Rogers              FR Whittier                 16.77  +0.0 
  4 Cameron Smith             FR Redlands                 17.33  +0.0 
  5 Natnael Yitayew           FR Whittier                 17.40  +0.0 
  6 Finn Southerland          SO Claremont-M-S            18.82  +0.0 
  7 Alexander Novitsky        FR Claremont-M-S            19.10  +0.0 
  8 Carter Johnson            JR Pomona-Pitzer            19.11  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Burchett             SO Redlands                 56.73   1 
  2 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                 58.79   1 
  3 Natnael Yitayew           FR Whittier               1:00.28   1 
  4 Finn Southerland          SO Claremont-M-S          1:00.90   1 
  5 Parker Head               SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:01.75   2 
  6 Alexander Novitsky        FR Claremont-M-S          1:01.98   1 
  7 Carter Johnson            JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:09.76   1 
  8 Julian Degroot-Lutzner    SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:12.44   2 
 -- Cal Neikirk               SO Pomona-Pitzer               FS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Rosen              FR Pomona-Pitzer          9:50.68  
  2 Carter Stripp             SO Pomona-Pitzer          9:53.35  
  3 Niko Tutland              SR Pomona-Pitzer         10:00.00  
  4 Abhinav Nagpal            SR Redlands              10:15.58  
  5 J.P Kiefer                JR Claremont-M-S         10:27.13  
  6 KamRon Perry              JR Whittier              10:37.94  
  7 Charlie Harris            SO Claremont-M-S         10:38.04  
  8 Andrew Kargol             SO Redlands              10:55.48  
  9 David Garcia              SR Redlands              11:22.01  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                         42.11  
     1) Luke Bohlinger SO               2) Nick Burchett SO               
     3) Maliq Champion FR               4) Myles Speegle SR               
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    43.20  
     1) Ethan Hardacre FR               2) Cal Neikirk SO                 
     3) Ryan Abele JR                   4) Faraaz Rashidi JR              
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           44.68  
     1) Davis Catolico JR               2) Cam Van SR                     
     3) Matthew Guillory SO             4) Justin Estrada FR              
  4 Chapman  'A'                                          45.17  
     1) Alex Alvertos FR                2) Ronald Washington JR           
     3) Philip Bui SO                   4) Mitchell Bouldin SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:20.32  
     1) Cal Neikirk SO                  2) Nicholas Borowsky FR           
     3) Lucas White Moon FR             4) Paul Messana SR                
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:20.37  
     1) Matthew Guillory SO             2) Justin Estrada FR              
     3) Cameron Finley FR               4) Joshua Sealand SR              
  3 Redlands  'A'                                       3:20.74  
     1) Nick Burchett SO                2) Afari La-Anyane JR             
     3) Carlos Ruiz FR                  4) Jordan Washecheck FR           
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x3:33.23  
     1) Wilson Ives FR                  2) Thomas D'Anieri FR             
     3) Ben Iten SO                     4) Max Denning FR                 
  5 Whittier  'A'                                       3:34.41  
     1) Natnael Yitayew FR              2) Joshua Minnie FR               
     3) Craig Rogers FR                 4) Somaan Iqbal SO                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Men's high jump starts following the completion of the women.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maliq Champion            FR Redlands                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Cam Van                   SR Claremont-M-S            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO 
  3 Cal Neikirk               SO Pomona-Pitzer            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Eric Myers                SO Claremont-M-S            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Craig Rogers              FR Whittier                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lucas White Moon          FR Pomona-Pitzer            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Cooney            JR Claremont-M-S            4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.31 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zane Bodenbender          SR Claremont-M-S            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Walker Quinn              FR Claremont-M-S            3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Miguel Redmond            JR Whittier                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  5 Fernando Fernandez        JR Claremont-M-S            3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO    P 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Men's long jump starts following the completion of the women.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Bouldin          SR Chapman                  6.97m   2.7  22-10.50 
     6.91m(1.6) FOUL      6.97m(2.7) FOUL(1.8)      
  2 Ethan Hardacre            FR Pomona-Pitzer            6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
     6.84m(-0.6) 6.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 6.75m(0.5)      
  3 Cam Van                   SR Claremont-M-S            6.89m   1.9  22-07.25 
     6.58m(0.4) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.76m(2.2) 6.89m(1.9)      
  4 Mykel Campos              FR Redlands                 6.68m   1.9  21-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.68m(1.9) FOUL           
  5 Cooper Adamo              FR Redlands                 6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
     6.64m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.39m(+0.0)       
  6 Lucas White Moon          FR Pomona-Pitzer            6.36m   2.5  20-10.50 
     6.31m(2.6) 6.07m(0.5) 6.36m(2.5) 6.24m(0.6)      
  7 James Findlay             JR Pomona-Pitzer            6.32m   2.8  20-09.00 
     6.01m(+0.0) 6.32m(2.8) 6.31m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)      
  8 Tse Yang Lim              FR Claremont-M-S            6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
     5.97m(0.6) 5.89m(1.2) 6.14m(1.5) 5.85m(2.7)      
  9 Davis Catolico            JR Claremont-M-S            5.93m   1.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.93m(1.0)       
 10 Kevin Cunanan             JR Claremont-M-S            4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
     4.85m(1.4) 4.94m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Men's triple jump starts following the completion of the W TJ.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cam Van                   SR Claremont-M-S           13.79m   1.5  45-03.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.76m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 13.79m(1.5)      
  2 Davis Catolico            JR Claremont-M-S           13.12m   1.0  43-00.50 
     13.12m(1.0) 13.01m(0.2) FOUL      PASS             
  3 Lucas White Moon          FR Pomona-Pitzer           13.08m   1.3  42-11.00 
     12.56m(1.6) 12.99m(-0.2) 12.48m(-0.1) 13.08m(1.3)      
  4 Mykel Campos              FR Redlands                12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(+0.0) 12.28m(0.9)      
  5 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                12.56m   0.5  41-02.50 
     FOUL      12.56m(0.5) PASS      PASS           
  6 James Findlay             JR Pomona-Pitzer           11.79m   1.0  38-08.25 
     FOUL      11.79m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Ethan Hardacre            FR Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- Tse Yang Lim              FR Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Men's Shot Put starts immediately after the M Ham
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Hayashi           SO Redlands                13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.40m  13.95m  FOUL  13.21m      
  2 Tyson Saena               FR Claremont-M-S           13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.04m  13.00m  13.50m  13.38m      
  3 Reginald Reed             SR Pomona-Pitzer           13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m      
  4 Andrew Jimenez            JR Whittier                12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.01m  12.60m  12.11m  12.96m      
  5 Resse Peterson            FR Claremont-M-S           12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Sam Yaeger                SR Redlands                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL      
  7 Dominique Arotzarena      JR Claremont-M-S           12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m      
  8 Alieu Corr                FR Redlands                11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  10.89m  11.60m      
  9 Cedric Cole               SO Chapman                 11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.16m  11.42m      
 10 Eric Ortiz                FR Chapman                 10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.78m  10.72m  10.64m  FOUL      
 11 Gilbert Hernandez         FR Whittier                10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  8.64m  FOUL  9.28m      
 12 Ryan Abele                JR Pomona-Pitzer            9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m    x             
 13 Perry Barringer           SO Chapman                  8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.34m  8.36m  8.19m  8.27m      
 14 Moe Myat Aung             SO Claremont-M-S            8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  FOUL  7.84m      
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Men's discus starts following the completion of the M javelin
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Resse Peterson            FR Claremont-M-S           40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Sam Yaeger                SR Redlands                39.10m     128-03 
      37.99m  FOUL  39.10m  FOUL      
  3 Matthew Hayashi           SO Redlands                38.71m     127-00 
      38.03m  38.71m  FOUL  38.52m      
  4 Reginald Reed             SR Pomona-Pitzer           38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.14m  35.82m  FOUL      
  5 Cedric Cole               SO Chapman                 37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  34.59m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Eric Ortiz                FR Chapman                 35.55m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Alieu Corr                FR Redlands                35.30m     115-10 
      FOUL  30.91m  FOUL  35.30m      
  8 Gilbert Hernandez         FR Whittier                35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  32.03m  30.09m  28.39m      
  9 Somaan Iqbal              SO Whittier                34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  33.42m  FOUL      
 10 Andrew Jimenez            JR Whittier                33.67m     110-05 
      28.25m  33.67m  32.40m  32.81m      
 11 Tyson Saena               FR Claremont-M-S           32.80m     107-07 
      29.96m  31.71m  32.80m  FOUL      
 12 Dominique Arotzarena      JR Claremont-M-S           30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  FOUL  27.99m  FOUL      
 13 Ryan Abele                JR Pomona-Pitzer           23.02m      75-06 
      23.02m     FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Hayashi           SO Redlands                43.37m     142-03 
      39.74m  39.41m  39.90m  43.37m      
  2 Dominique Arotzarena      JR Claremont-M-S           39.36m     129-02 
      32.69m  37.16m  37.48m  39.36m      
  3 Resse Peterson            FR Claremont-M-S           37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  37.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Tyson Saena               FR Claremont-M-S           37.54m     123-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.54m      
  5 Sam Yaeger                SR Redlands                37.00m     121-05 
      32.61m  36.84m  36.22m  37.00m      
  6 Alieu Corr                FR Redlands                35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  29.36m  35.04m  33.46m      
  7 Andrew Jimenez            JR Whittier                33.98m     111-06 
      FOUL  30.75m  FOUL  33.98m      
  8 Eric Ortiz                FR Chapman                 30.51m     100-01 
      23.51m  30.51m  22.04m  FOUL      
  9 Reginald Reed             SR Pomona-Pitzer           28.24m      92-08 
      FOUL  27.96m  28.24m         
 10 Gilbert Hernandez         FR Whittier                27.02m      88-08 
      FOUL  27.02m  25.37m  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Men's javelin starts following the completion of the W Jav.
 4 attempts, Flight is in randomized order. No finals.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Aylward            JR Pomona-Pitzer           58.92m     193-04 
      FOUL  54.42m  58.92m  54.91m      
  2 Josh Rooney               SR Claremont-M-S           47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  46.16m  45.09m  44.87m      
  3 Maxwell Knowles           FR Claremont-M-S           45.18m     148-03 
      42.90m  45.18m  44.74m  43.31m      
  4 Wilson Ives               FR Claremont-M-S           44.28m     145-03 
      34.80m  44.28m  37.25m  FOUL       
  5 Somaan Iqbal              SO Whittier                39.37m     129-02 
      36.83m  37.09m  33.75m  39.37m      
  6 Maliq Champion            FR Redlands                38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  34.78m  FOUL  35.97m      
  7 Jeffrey Ortiz             SR Claremont-M-S           37.47m     122-11 
      35.08m  35.18m  32.24m  37.47m      
  8 Nathan Gallatin           SO Pomona-Pitzer           37.18m     122-00 
      35.86m  37.18m  35.96m  34.95m      
  9 Ethan Hardacre            FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m x  x             
 10 Afari La-Anyane           JR Redlands                30.12m      98-10 
      24.22m  30.12m  29.83m  29.04m      
 11 Moe Myat Aung             SO Claremont-M-S           25.54m      83-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.54m