Licensed to Extra Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2020 06:19 PM
                    Western Athletic Cluster #2 - 3/5/2020                     
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Abbey                9 WEBB                     13.49  +0.0  1 
  2 Green, Molly              11 ST. MARGARET             13.68  +0.0  1 
  3 Lam, Emily                12 SAGE HILL                13.72  +0.0  1 
  4 Ballard, Juliet           12 ST. MARGARET             13.74  +0.0  1 
  5 Dunnell, Kaelyn           11 ST. MARGARET             13.75  +0.0  1 
  6 Lizarde, Makenna          10 ST. MARGARET             14.01  +0.0  1 
  7 Karahalios, Sophia         9 ST. MARGARET             14.18  +0.0  1 
  8 Lim, Makena                9 ST. MARGARET             14.24  +0.0  2 
  9 Ledesma, Josylin          10 CALVARY CHAP             14.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Blake, Marie              10 WEBB                     14.36  +0.0  1 
 11 Guzman, Milla             12 CALVARY CHAP             14.43  +0.0  2 
 12 Garcia, Amanda            10 LUTHERAN (LA             14.48   0.4  5 
 13 Xu, Alice                  9 SOUTHLANDS C             14.76  +0.0  4 
 14 Torralba, Giselle         11 SAMUELI ACAD             14.83   0.4  5 
 15 Hampton, Mahlia           10 SAGE HILL                14.86  +0.0  3  14.853
 16 Do, Sabrina               10 SAGE HILL                14.86  +0.0  2  14.857
 17 Djuhana, Britney           9 SOUTHLANDS C             14.94  +0.0  6 
 18 Lascano, Francesca         9 WEBB                     14.98  +0.0  3 
 19 Christensen, Alexa        10 ST. MARGARET             15.04  +0.0  2 
 20 Griggs, Karma              9 WEBB                     15.08  +0.0  2 
 21 Colinco, Shelley          11 ANAHEIM DISC             15.18   0.4  5 
 22 Otterbein, Caroline        9 ST. MARGARET             15.26  +0.0  3  15.254
 23 Custodio, Abigail          9 CALVARY CHAP             15.26  +0.0  4  15.255
 24 Nambatya, Mary            11 LUTHERAN (LA             15.27   0.4  5 
 25 Jurado, Mitzvah           10 CALVARY CHAP             15.54  +0.0  4 
 26 Momtaz, Nadia              9 ST. MARGARET             15.65  +0.0  3 
 27 Velazquez, Gaby            9 ST. MARGARET             15.88  +0.0  3 
 28 Montes, Bella             12 LUTHERAN (LA             15.98  +0.0  4 
 29 Etchandy, Ella             9 ST. MARGARET             16.03  +0.0  3 
 30 Kongsy, Anisa             10 ANAHEIM DISC             16.04   0.4  5 
 31 Hogan, MK                  9 ST. MARGARET             16.11  +0.0  3 
 32 Trainor, McKenzie         10 SAMUELI ACAD             16.17  +0.0  4 
 33 Escalera, Brenda          11 SAMUELI ACAD             16.68   0.4  5 
 34 Nay, Sreyneath             9 ANAHEIM DISC             16.75  +0.0  6 
 35 Morales, Sarah             9 CALVARY CHAP             16.89  +0.0  4 
 36 Spalding, Sophie           9 ST. MARGARET             17.06  +0.0  2 
 37 Escalera, Alejandra       11 SAMUELI ACAD             17.23  +0.0  4 
 38 Hyland, Summer            10 ANAHEIM DISC             17.55  +0.0  6 
 39 Adams, Alexa               9 CALVARY CHAP             17.73  +0.0  3 
 40 Bunch, Isabel             11 CALVARY CHAP             17.89  +0.0  4 
 41 Sanchez, Kimberly         10 SAMUELI ACAD             18.75   0.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Kaelyn           11 ST. MARGARET             28.56  +0.0  1 
  2 Lizarde, Makenna          10 ST. MARGARET             29.20  +0.0  1 
  3 Baena, Patricia            9 ST. MARGARET             29.39  +0.0  3 
  4 Green, Molly              11 ST. MARGARET             29.46  +0.0  1 
  5 Lim, Makena                9 ST. MARGARET             30.01  +0.0  3 
  6 Ledesma, Josylin          10 CALVARY CHAP             30.09  +0.0  4 
  7 Thiel, Annabel             9 ST. MARGARET             30.48  +0.0  3 
  8 Csonge, Dora              11 WEBB                     30.58  +0.0  3 
  9 He, Elaine                 9 SAGE HILL                30.59  +0.0  1 
 10 Christensen, Alexa        10 ST. MARGARET             30.75  +0.0  4 
 11 Do, Sabrina               10 SAGE HILL                31.19  +0.0  3 
 12 Custodio, Abigail          9 CALVARY CHAP             31.53  +0.0  3 
 13 Torralba, Giselle         11 SAMUELI ACAD             32.06  +0.0  7 
 14 Hampton, Mahlia           10 SAGE HILL                32.11  +0.0  4 
 15 Momtaz, Nadia              9 ST. MARGARET             32.37  +0.0  5 
 16 Otterbein, Caroline        9 ST. MARGARET             32.48  +0.0  6 
 17 Griggs, Karma              9 WEBB                     32.84  +0.0  5 
 18 Jurado, Mitzvah           10 CALVARY CHAP             33.09  +0.0  4 
 19 Etchandy, Ella             9 ST. MARGARET             33.52  +0.0  5 
 20 Velazquez, Gaby            9 ST. MARGARET             34.16  +0.0  6  34.157
 21 Cardona, Ilene             9 CALVARY CHAP             34.16  +0.0  5  34.160
 22 Morales, Sarah             9 CALVARY CHAP             34.17  +0.0  6 
 23 Trainor, McKenzie         10 SAMUELI ACAD             34.47  +0.0  8 
 24 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 SAMUELI ACAD             34.64  +0.0  7 
 25 Hogan, MK                  9 ST. MARGARET             34.69  +0.0  5 
 26 Escalera, Brenda          11 SAMUELI ACAD             35.12  +0.0  7 
 27 Kongsy, Anisa             10 ANAHEIM DISC             36.15  +0.0  7 
 28 Escalera, Alejandra       11 SAMUELI ACAD             36.48  +0.0  7 
 29 Guzman, Milla             12 CALVARY CHAP             38.76  +0.0  4 
 30 Bunch, Isabel             11 CALVARY CHAP             38.93  +0.0  6 
 31 Hyland, Summer            10 ANAHEIM DISC             38.95  +0.0  8 
 32 Adams, Alexa               9 CALVARY CHAP             40.21  +0.0  6 
 33 Sanchez, Kimberly         10 SAMUELI ACAD             40.43  +0.0  8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Searles, Isabelle         12 ST. MARGARET             62.99   1 
  2 Jones, Charlotte          12 ST. MARGARET             65.26   1 
  3 Kenner, Megan              9 ST. MARGARET             65.34   2 
  4 Sesler, Mikaela           11 PACIFICA CHR             65.64   3 
  5 Ryu, Nicole               12 ST. MARGARET             65.95   2 
  6 Thiel, Annabel             9 ST. MARGARET             66.53   1 
  7 Hueston, Shea             12 ST. MARGARET             67.07   1 
  8 Ren, Hannah               12 SAGE HILL                67.68   2 
  9 He, Elaine                 9 SAGE HILL                67.91   1 
 10 Allison, Molly            10 ST. MARGARET             68.40   2 
 11 Rooney, Leila              9 ST. MARGARET             68.78   2 
 12 Rogers, Delaney           11 CALVARY CHAP             69.04   3 
 13 Metz, Caroline            10 WEBB                     70.42   3 
 14 Buitron, Georgina         10 SAMUELI ACAD             73.35   4 
 15 Reddy, Kimi               12 SAGE HILL                73.99   1 
 16 Custodio, Abigail          9 CALVARY CHAP             77.86   3 
 17 Ramirez, Cynthia          11 SAMUELI ACAD             77.86   4 
 18 Cardona, Ilene             9 CALVARY CHAP             78.25   3 
 19 Sarwono, Zahra             9 SAGE HILL                79.57   4 
 20 Tseng, Celine              9 SAGE HILL              1:21.02   4 
 21 Adams, Alexa               9 CALVARY CHAP           1:25.76   3 
 22 Tran, Michelle             9 SAGE HILL              1:25.93   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blau, Liesel               9 ST. MARGARET           2:33.53  
  2 Miller, Lily              11 WEBB                   2:35.29  
  3 Mullen, Claire            11 ST. MARGARET           2:39.60  
  4 Collier, Katherine        11 ST. MARGARET           2:43.80  
  5 Ren, Hannah               12 SAGE HILL              2:50.45  
  6 Luna-Aguas, Linda         12 SAGE HILL              2:52.50  
  7 Ullem, Caroline           12 ST. MARGARET           2:56.14  
  8 Buitron, Georgina         10 SAMUELI ACAD           3:06.17  
  9 Reiser, Julia              9 BRETHREN CHR           3:06.31  
 10 Biggins, Anna              9 BRETHREN CHR           3:06.37  
 11 Sarwono, Zahra             9 SAGE HILL              3:09.53  
 12 Nie, Xin                   9 WEBB                   3:09.93  
 13 Chen, Elizabeth           12 SAGE HILL              3:11.55  
 14 Garcia, Fatima            11 SAMUELI ACAD           3:15.95  
 15 Castaneda, Yasmine        10 SAMUELI ACAD           3:19.47  
 16 Savoy, Paige               9 BRETHREN CHR           3:27.97  
 17 Tseng, Celine              9 SAGE HILL              3:31.75  
 18 Daniels, Claire           11 BRETHREN CHR           3:37.96  
 19 Aguilar, Kimberly         10 CALVARY CHAP           3:40.88  
 20 Tran, Michelle             9 SAGE HILL              3:52.56  
 21 Hong, Joyce                9 BRETHREN CHR           3:54.31  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily              11 WEBB                   5:35.78  
  2 Mullen, Claire            11 ST. MARGARET           5:44.20  
  3 Collier, Katherine        11 ST. MARGARET           5:48.05  
  4 Miller, Kate              12 SAGE HILL              5:49.64  
  5 Arundale, Madeleine       11 ST. MARGARET           6:01.91  
  6 Borland, Olivia           10 SAGE HILL              6:07.72  
  7 Luna-Aguas, Linda         12 SAGE HILL              6:26.42  
  8 Cross, Cassandra          10 PACIFICA CHR           6:45.13  
  9 Harrison, Bizunesh        11 PACIFICA CHR           6:49.31  
 10 Garcia, Fatima            11 SAMUELI ACAD           6:49.32  
 11 Chen, Elizabeth           12 SAGE HILL              7:01.55  
 12 Nie, Xin                   9 WEBB                   7:06.13  
 13 Castaneda, Yasmine        10 SAMUELI ACAD           7:18.91  
 14 Snider, Johanna           11 PACIFICA CHR           7:36.77  
 15 Aguilar, Kimberly         10 CALVARY CHAP           8:08.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan, Grace             12 PACIFICA CHR             16.73   0.2 
  2 Wondercheck, Charis        9 PACIFICA CHR             17.17   0.2 
  3 Shean, Megan              10 SAGE HILL                19.01   0.2 
  4 Pavia, Tiana              11 ST. MARGARET             19.37   0.2 
  5 Xu, Alice                  9 SOUTHLANDS C             20.82   0.2 
  6 Korolev, Katherine        11 ST. MARGARET             20.88   0.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shean, Megan              10 SAGE HILL                55.10   1 
  2 Xu, Alice                  9 SOUTHLANDS C             61.06   2 
  3 Korolev, Katherine        11 ST. MARGARET             62.33   2 
  4 Reddy, Kimi               12 SAGE HILL                64.05   1 
 -- Wondercheck, Charis        9 PACIFICA CHR                DQ   2  Pacing
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   52.89  
     1) Green, Molly 11                 2) Lizarde, Makenna 10            
     3) Karahalios, Sophia 9            4) Dunnell, Kaelyn 11             
  2 WEBB  'A'                                             54.29  
     1) Griggs, Karma 9                 2) Blake, Marie 10                
     3) Csonge, Dora 11                 4) Cook, Abbey 9                  
  3 SAGE HILL  'A'                                        54.78  
     1) Hampton, Mahlia 10              2) He, Elaine 9                   
     3) Lam, Emily 12                   4) Shean, Megan 10                
  4 ST. MARGARET'S  'B'                                   55.65  
     1) Kenner, Megan 9                 2) Baena, Patricia 9              
     3) Christensen, Alexa 10           4) Lim, Makena 9                  
  5 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  62.81  
     1) Buitron, Georgina 10            2) Escalera, Brenda 11            
     3) Ramirez, Cynthia 11             4) Trainor, McKenzie 10           
 -- ST. MARGARET'S  'C'                                      DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Hogan, MK 9                     2) Etchandy, Ella 9               
     3) Momtaz, Nadia 9                 4) Velazquez, Gaby 9              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Kaelyn           11 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Korolev, Katherine        11 ST. MARGARET           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaqua, Alicia             11 WEBB                   6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pak, Allison              10 WEBB                   6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Metz, Caroline            10 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Bridgette            12 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shean, Megan              10 SAGE HILL             15-04.75   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI)         
  2 Ballard, Juliet           12 ST. MARGARET          15-00.50   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) FOUL      15-00.50(NWI)         
  3 Lam, Emily                12 SAGE HILL             14-10.75   NWI 
     14-10.75(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)         
  4 Reddy, Kimi               12 SAGE HILL            J14-10.75   NWI 
     13-09.75(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)         
  5 Blake, Marie              10 WEBB                  14-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
  6 Sesler, Mikaela           11 PACIFICA CHR          13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Hampton, Mahlia           10 SAGE HILL             13-02.75   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
  8 Buitron, Georgina         10 SAMUELI ACAD          12-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI)         
  9 Griggs, Karma              9 WEBB                  12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI)         
 10 Rooney, Leila              9 ST. MARGARET          12-00.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Do, Sabrina               10 SAGE HILL             11-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Djuhana, Britney           9 SOUTHLANDS C          11-09.50   NWI 
     9-01(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)         
 13 Takayama, Sango           10 ANAHEIM DISC          11-06.50   NWI 
     11-05.50(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 14 Lascano, Francesca         9 WEBB                  11-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      10-08.50(NWI) 11-03.75(NWI)         
 15 Colinco, Shelley          11 ANAHEIM DISC          11-01.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)         
 16 Spalding, Sophie           9 ST. MARGARET          10-10.50   NWI 
     10-03(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Jorden, Lorelei            9 SAGE HILL             10-09.50   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI) 10-01(NWI)         
 18 Huynh, Tran ¬Äúchristine  12 ANAHEIM DISC          10-04.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) FOUL      10-03(NWI)         
 19 Byrd, Kana                 9 SAGE HILL             10-02.50   NWI 
     10-02.50(NWI) FOUL      9-07.75(NWI)            
 20 Nay, Sreyneath ¬Äúliv‚ÄĚ   9 ANAHEIM DISC         J10-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-02.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blake, Marie              10 WEBB                  31-01.75   NWI 
     28-11.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI)         
  2 Pavia, Tiana              11 ST. MARGARET          29-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-10(NWI) 29-02(NWI)         
  3 Csonge, Dora              11 WEBB                  28-08.50   NWI 
     27-11.50(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 26-10.50(NWI)         
  4 Reddy, Kimi               12 SAGE HILL             28-02.00   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI)           
  5 Djuhana, Britney           9 SOUTHLANDS C          24-10.00   NWI 
     24-10(NWI) 24-08.50(NWI) 24-04(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Csonge, Dora              11 WEBB                  27-04.00  
  2 Mok, Jacklyn              12 ST. MARGARET          27-00.00  
  3 Lu, Brittney              12 WEBB                  26-00.00  
  4 Hightree, Ariel           11 LUTHERAN (LA          24-03.00  
  5 Johnson, Jaina            12 LUTHERAN (LA          22-05.00  
  6 Shanahan, Reilly          12 ST. MARGARET          20-10.00  
  7 Eng, Susanna              12 SOUTHLANDS C          19-03.00  
  8 Harris, Ava               10 LUTHERAN (LA          18-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mok, Jacklyn              12 ST. MARGARET             62-03  
  2 Hightree, Ariel           11 LUTHERAN (LA             56-08  
  3 Shanahan, Reilly          12 ST. MARGARET             56-05  
  4 Lu, Brittney              12 WEBB                     53-08  
  5 Paxtor, Noelani            9 ANAHEIM DISC             43-05  
  6 Miller, Kate              12 SAGE HILL                42-10  
  7 Zeng, Ashley              12 SAGE HILL                39-02  
  8 Johnson, Jaina            12 LUTHERAN (LA             38-10  
  9 Eng, Susanna              12 SOUTHLANDS C             38-08  
 10 Chen, Elizabeth           12 SAGE HILL                38-03  
 11 Colinco, Shelley          11 ANAHEIM DISC             32-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   12 WEBB                     11.79  -0.1  4 
  2 Chong, Dean               12 ST. MARGARET             11.88  +0.0  1  11.875
  3 Carrera, Eliab            10 CALVARY CHAP             11.88  +0.0  1  11.879
  4 Smith, Derek               9 ST. MARGARET             11.99  -0.3  2 
  5 Dunnell, Samuel            9 ST. MARGARET             12.07  +0.0  1 
  6 Montes, Jonah             11 LUTHERAN (LA             12.11  +0.0  1 
  7 Lee, Jung (Justin)        11 ANAHEIM DISC             12.14  +0.0  5 
  8 Liu, Elijah               10 SOUTHLANDS C             12.21  -0.1  4 
  9 Wu, Von                   11 CALVARY CHAP             12.33  +0.0  3 
 10 Arzate, Chris             11 WEBB                     12.35  +0.0  1  12.345
 11 Iraheta, Jesus            10 SAGE HILL                12.35  -0.3  2  12.348
 12 Sactic, Edgar             10 CALVARY CHAP             12.42  +0.0  3 
 13 Ramos, Xander             12 SOUTHLANDS C             12.43  -0.1  4 
 14 Graham, Reid              10 ST. MARGARET             12.50  +0.0  1  12.495
 15 De Villa, Noah             9 SAMUELI ACAD             12.50  +0.0  5 
 16 Milo, Trey                11 ST. MARGARET             12.50  -0.3  2  12.499
 17 Shen, Alex                12 ST. MARGARET             12.53  +0.0  1 
 18 Miller, Markel            11 SOUTHLANDS C             12.63  +0.0  5 
 19 Salazar, Gabriel          10 SOUTHLANDS C             12.68  +0.0  6 
 20 McCloud, James            10 WEBB                     12.70  -0.3  2 
 21 Baiz, Jacob               11 WEBB                     12.80  -0.3  2  12.792
 22 Rebish, Chance             9 WEBB                     12.80  +0.0  3  12.795
 23 Weiss, Will               10 ST. MARGARET             12.83  +0.0  3 
 24 Doomun, Sean               9 SAMUELI ACAD             12.90  +0.0  6  12.894
 25 Ma, Kevin                 11 SAGE HILL                12.90  -0.3  2  12.899
 26 Horgan, Tristan            9 ST. MARGARET             12.95  -0.3  2 
 27 Held, Andrew              10 LUTHERAN (LA             12.99  +0.0  5 
 28 Squiers, Harrison         10 ST. MARGARET             13.07  +0.0  3 
 29 Adams, Luke                9 SOUTHLANDS C             13.15  +0.0  6 
 30 Khowara, Clifford         11 WEBB                     13.16  +0.0  3  13.159
 31 King, Thomas              10 LUTHERAN (LA             13.16  +0.0  6  13.160
 32 Whaley, Jaden             10 LUTHERAN (LA             13.19  +0.0  5 
 33 O'Donnell, Justin         10 ST. MARGARET             13.31  -0.3  2 
 34 Lazum, Victor             12 SOUTHLANDS C             13.36  +0.0  6 
 35 Cardenas, George           9 WEBB                     13.46  +0.0  3 
 36 Robinson, Luke            12 CALVARY CHAP             13.84  -0.1  4 
 37 Zhang, Ziyi               12 ANAHEIM DISC             13.88  +0.0  6 
 38 Zavaleta, Isaac           10 SAGE HILL                14.14  +0.0  5 
 39 Arguinzoni, Joshua        11 LUTHERAN (LA             14.40  +0.0  5 
 40 Salinas, Antonio          11 SAMUELI ACAD             14.47  -0.1  4 
 41 Lindeman, Gunnar          10 SAGE HILL                14.80  +0.0  6 
 42 Trejo, Ethan               9 CALVARY CHAP             14.96  -0.1  4 
 43 Cervantes, Julian          9 CALVARY CHAP             15.36  -0.1  4 
 44 Miller, Zach               9 SAGE HILL                15.91  +0.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bahadoor, Timmy           12 PACIFICA CHR             23.94  +0.0  1 
  2 Zambrano, Marcos          10 SAMUELI ACAD             24.04  +0.0  6 
  3 Chong, Dean               12 ST. MARGARET             24.38  +0.0  1 
  4 Liu, Elijah               10 SOUTHLANDS C             24.77  +0.0  7 
  5 Parker, Michael           12 SAMUELI ACAD             25.05  +0.0  7 
  6 Ramos, Xander             12 SOUTHLANDS C             25.20  +0.0  7 
  7 Carrera, Eliab            10 CALVARY CHAP             25.25  +0.0  2 
  8 Deal, Tanner               9 PACIFICA CHR             25.41  +0.0  7 
  9 Lee, Jung (Justin)        11 ANAHEIM DISC             25.46  +0.0  7 
 10 De Villa, Noah             9 SAMUELI ACAD             25.60  +0.0  5 
 11 Iraheta, Jesus            10 SAGE HILL                25.70  +0.0  5 
 12 McCloud, James            10 WEBB                     25.78  +0.0  1 
 13 Hampton, Jordan           12 CALVARY CHAP             26.05  +0.0  2 
 14 Salazar, Gabriel          10 SOUTHLANDS C             26.17  +0.0  6 
 15 Weiss, Will               10 ST. MARGARET             26.48  +0.0  3 
 16 Horgan, Tristan            9 ST. MARGARET             26.76  +0.0  2 
 17 Ma, Kevin                 11 SAGE HILL                26.86  +0.0  2 
 18 Doomun, Sean               9 SAMUELI ACAD             27.16  +0.0  6 
 19 Squiers, Harrison         10 ST. MARGARET             27.17  +0.0  2  27.167
 20 Hublitz, Ryan             11 SAGE HILL                27.17  +0.0  3  27.170
 21 O'Donnell, Justin         10 ST. MARGARET             27.18  +0.0  3 
 22 Mack, Peter               10 ST. MARGARET             27.19  +0.0  4 
 23 Adams, Luke                9 SOUTHLANDS C             27.70  +0.0  6 
 24 Hogan, Michael            10 ST. MARGARET             27.72  +0.0  4 
 25 Khowara, Clifford         11 WEBB                     27.77  +0.0  4 
 26 Plunkett, William          9 WEBB                     27.91  +0.0  4 
 27 Cardenas, George           9 WEBB                     28.13  +0.0  5 
 28 Hall, Brian               11 LUTHERAN (LA             28.19  +0.0  3 
 29 Robinson, Luke            12 CALVARY CHAP             28.73  +0.0  3 
 30 Zhang, Ziyi               12 ANAHEIM DISC             28.82  +0.0  8 
 31 Luer, Max                  9 SAGE HILL                29.03  +0.0  5 
 32 Zavaleta, Isaac           10 SAGE HILL                29.74  +0.0  6 
 33 Salinas, Antonio          11 SAMUELI ACAD             30.59  +0.0  7 
 34 Trejo, Ethan               9 CALVARY CHAP             30.70  +0.0  3 
 35 Knox, Caeden               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.86  +0.0  8 
 36 Cervantes, Julian          9 CALVARY CHAP             31.84  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Marcos          10 SAMUELI ACAD             51.97   5 
  2 Brito, Moises             12 SAMUELI ACAD             52.58   3 
  3 Arguinzoni, Caleb         12 LUTHERAN (LA             54.14   4 
  4 Alexander, William        10 SAGE HILL                55.47   1 
  5 Raus, Luke                12 WEBB                     56.32   3 
  6 Gazzaniga, Caden           9 ST. MARGARET             56.57   1 
  7 Lange, Hunter             10 WEBB                     58.12   1 
  8 Mack, Peter               10 ST. MARGARET             58.34   1 
  9 Zhang, Ziyi               12 ANAHEIM DISC             58.92   4 
 10 Hall, Brian               11 LUTHERAN (LA             59.27   5 
 11 Ramos, Xander             12 SOUTHLANDS C             59.39   4 
 12 Hogan, Michael            10 ST. MARGARET             60.21   2 
 13 Caldecott, Ethan          11 WEBB                     60.30   1 
 14 Dreher, Dakota            10 CALVARY CHAP             60.50   2 
 15 Plunkett, William          9 WEBB                     60.60   2 
 16 Hublitz, Ryan             11 SAGE HILL                60.86   1 
 17 Salazar, Christian        11 SOUTHLANDS C             62.05   4 
 18 Luer, Max                  9 SAGE HILL                62.91   4 
 19 Walworth, William         11 CALVARY CHAP             63.42   2 
 20 Robinson, Luke            12 CALVARY CHAP             64.00   3 
 21 Leon, Walter               9 CALVARY CHAP             64.40   2 
 22 Trejo, Ethan               9 CALVARY CHAP             64.52   2 
 23 Bahnsen, Mitchell          9 PACIFICA CHR             65.87   5 
 24 Cross, Ian                 9 PACIFICA CHR             66.06   4 
 25 Bedolla, Raymond          12 CALVARY CHAP             68.34   3 
 26 Avritt, Landon             9 PACIFICA CHR             69.21   3 
 27 Cervantes, Julian          9 CALVARY CHAP             70.79   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raus, Luke                12 WEBB                   2:13.16   1 
  2 Momtaz, Aiden             10 ST. MARGARET           2:15.40   1 
  3 Brito, Moises             12 SAMUELI ACAD           2:24.72   2 
  4 Dreher, Dakota            10 CALVARY CHAP           2:24.91   1 
  5 Cervantes, Jacob             SAMUELI ACAD           2:26.43   2 
  6 Li, Jason                 10 SAGE HILL              2:26.92   1 
  7 Lu, Tony                   9 SAGE HILL              2:26.99   1 
  8 Reiser, Derek             12 BRETHREN CHR           2:28.80   2 
  9 Ma, Tyson                 10 SAGE HILL              2:29.97   1 
 10 Eiland, John              11 LUTHERAN (LA           2:30.22   2 
 11 Cordova-Caddes, Garrett    9 WEBB                   2:31.67   1 
 12 Perin, Max                10 SAGE HILL              2:32.24   1 
 13 Wilhite, Cameron          11 BRETHREN CHR           2:34.19   2 
 14 Britt, Daven              11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:35.49   2 
 15 Navarro, Angel            10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:37.72   2 
 16 Orradre, Brooks            9 SAGE HILL              2:38.42   1 
 17 Reiser, Nathan             9 BRETHREN CHR           2:42.17   1 
 18 Leon, Walter               9 CALVARY CHAP           2:42.27   1 
 19 Yogaratnam, Navin          9 SAGE HILL              2:42.93   1 
 20 Morrow, Braden             9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:43.31   2 
 21 Chung, Ethan               9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:44.65   2 
 22 Timblin, Ben              11 BRETHREN CHR           2:46.85   2 
 23 Salazar, Christian        11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:48.64   2 
 24 Kim, Dillon               11 BRETHREN CHR           2:49.03   1 
 25 Garcia, Asher              9 BRETHREN CHR           2:49.60   1 
 26 Bedolla, Raymond          12 CALVARY CHAP           2:51.28   2 
 27 Cohen, Jack               11 SAGE HILL              2:51.47   2 
 28 Donato, Fabian            12 CALVARY CHAP           2:56.42   2 
 29 Butler, Ryan               9 BRETHREN CHR           3:00.06   2 
 30 Gustin, Ethan             11 BRETHREN CHR           3:02.56   1 
 31 Fales, Wyatt               9 ST. MARGARET           3:02.62   1 
 32 Thompson, Logan            9 BRETHREN CHR           3:10.51   1 
 33 Duong, Minh               11 BRETHREN CHR           3:30.33   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jackson          11 ST. MARGARET           4:46.82  
  2 Capelle, Calvin           11 ST. MARGARET           4:47.88  
  3 Woelfle, Dean             11 WEBB                   4:52.45  
  4 Shen, Kevin                9 ST. MARGARET           5:02.54  
  5 Momtaz, Aiden             10 ST. MARGARET           5:03.17  
  6 Kutscher, Nathan          10 PACIFICA CHR           5:13.38  
  7 McMahan, Ulysses          10 PACIFICA CHR           5:13.52  
  8 Dreher, Dakota            10 CALVARY CHAP           5:15.95  
  9 Liu, Thomson              12 ST. MARGARET           5:19.96  
 10 Perin, Max                10 SAGE HILL              5:26.59  
 11 Cervantes, Jacob             SAMUELI ACAD           5:30.54  
 12 Salaheih, Zayd             9 SOUTHLANDS C           5:31.78  
 13 Cordova-Caddes, Garrett    9 WEBB                   5:31.94  
 14 Reiser, Derek             12 BRETHREN CHR           5:32.32  
 15 Zhang, Andy               11 WEBB                   5:38.15  
 16 Wilhite, Cameron          11 BRETHREN CHR           5:38.54  
 17 Seward, Daniel            10 PACIFICA CHR           5:39.12  
 18 Ma, Tyson                 10 SAGE HILL              5:43.04  
 19 Morrow, Braden             9 SOUTHLANDS C           5:54.90  
 20 Chung, Ethan               9 SOUTHLANDS C           5:55.78  
 21 Britt, Daven              11 SOUTHLANDS C           5:56.27  
 22 Liu, Daniel                9 SAGE HILL              6:05.13  
 23 Navarro, Angel            10 SAMUELI ACAD           6:09.52  
 24 Bedolla, Raymond          12 CALVARY CHAP           6:16.19  
 25 Yogaratnam, Navin          9 SAGE HILL              6:17.69  
 26 Cohen, Jack               11 SAGE HILL              6:32.85  
 27 Escamilla, Julian         11 SOUTHLANDS C           6:38.88  
 28 Fales, Wyatt               9 ST. MARGARET           6:54.58  
 29 Donato, Fabian            12 CALVARY CHAP           7:13.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   12 WEBB                     17.40  +0.0 
  2 Salcedo, Luke             12 LUTHERAN (LA             18.48  +0.0 
  3 Seward, Samuel            11 PACIFICA CHR             19.61  +0.0 
  4 Caldecott, Ethan          11 WEBB                     21.12  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   12 WEBB                     46.07  
  2 Caldecott, Ethan          11 WEBB                     46.57  
  3 Salcedo, Luke             12 LUTHERAN (LA             46.62  
  4 Seward, Samuel            11 PACIFICA CHR             46.96  
  5 Milo, Trey                11 ST. MARGARET             47.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WEBB  'A'                                             46.76   1 
     1) Arzate, Chris 11                2) Baiz, Jacob 11                 
     3) Thomas, Justice 11              4) Haliburton, Christopher 12     
  2 CALVARY CHAPEL (DOWNEY)  'A'                          47.39   1 
     1) Walworth, William 11            2) Wu, Von 11                     
     3) Sactic, Edgar 10                4) Carrera, Eliab 10              
  3 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  47.48   1 
     1) Doomun, Sean 9                  2) Zambrano, Marcos 10            
     3) De Villa, Noah 9                4) Parker, Michael 12             
  4 LUTHERAN (LA VERNE)  'A'                              48.19   1 
     1) Salcedo, Luke 12                2) Held, Andrew 10                
     3) Arguinzoni, Caleb 12            4) Montes, Jonah 11               
  5 SAGE HILL  'A'                                        48.48   1 
     1) Alexander, William 10           2) Hublitz, Ryan 11               
     3) Iraheta, Jesus 10               4) Ma, Kevin 11                   
  6 ST. MARGARET'S  'B'                                   48.67   2 
     1) Smith, Derek 9                  2) Squiers, Harrison 10           
     3) Horgan, Tristan 9               4) Graham, Reid 10                
  7 WEBB  'B'                                             49.73   2 
     1) Plunkett, William 9             2) Khowara, Clifford 11           
     3) McCloud, James 10               4) Rebish, Chance 9               
  8 SAGE HILL  'B'                                        55.39   2 
     1) Lindeman, Gunnar 10             2) Luer, Max 9                    
     3) Miller, Zach 9                  4) Zavaleta, Isaac 10             
 -- ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone 3 Late
     1) Mullen, Chris 12                2) Dunnell, Samuel 9              
     3) Milo, Trey 11                   4) Chong, Dean 12                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Samuel            9 ST. MARGARET           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dong, Kalman              10 WEBB                  J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mullen, Chris             12 ST. MARGARET          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Graham, Reid              10 ST. MARGARET           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Shen, Alex                12 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Milo, Trey                11 ST. MARGARET          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hublitz, Ryan             11 SAGE HILL                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lindeman, Gunnar          10 SAGE HILL                   NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sactic, Edgar             10 CALVARY CHAP                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Chris             12 ST. MARGARET          13-00.00  
     11-00 12-00 13-00 13-04 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Arzate, Chris             11 WEBB                   8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chong, Dean               12 ST. MARGARET          19-04.50   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)         
  2 Smith, Derek               9 ST. MARGARET          18-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-00.75(NWI)         
  3 Wu, Von                   11 CALVARY CHAP          17-11.50   NWI 
     16-06.25(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)         
  4 Sactic, Edgar             10 CALVARY CHAP          17-08.50   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)         
  5 Thomas, Justice           11 WEBB                  17-08.00   NWI 
     16-05.25(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 17-08(NWI)         
  6 Shen, Alex                12 ST. MARGARET          16-11.75   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) FOUL                 
  7 Montes, Jonah             11 LUTHERAN (LA          16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)         
  8 Graham, Reid              10 ST. MARGARET          16-08.50   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)         
  9 Alexander, William        10 SAGE HILL             16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 10 Miller, Markel            11 SOUTHLANDS C          16-00.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 16-00(NWI)         
 11 Dong, Kalman              10 WEBB                  15-09.50   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Liu, Elijah               10 SOUTHLANDS C          15-06.75   NWI 
     15-06.75(NWI) x  x             
 13 Held, Andrew              10 LUTHERAN (LA          15-03.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) FOUL      13-05.75(NWI)         
 14 Lu, Tony                   9 SAGE HILL             14-11.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL      14-11(NWI)         
 15 Luer, Max                  9 SAGE HILL             14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)         
 16 Knox, Caeden               9 PACIFICA CHR          14-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00.75(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Ma, Tyson                 10 SAGE HILL             13-09.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
 18 Lindeman, Gunnar          10 SAGE HILL             13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-08(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Yogaratnam, Navin          9 SAGE HILL             10-08.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Miller, Zach               9 SAGE HILL                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justice           11 WEBB                  37-09.00   NWI 
     37-01.50(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI) 37-09(NWI)           
  2 Dong, Kalman              10 WEBB                  36-00.75   NWI 
     35-06.75(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI) 35-02(NWI)         
  3 Miller, Markel            11 SOUTHLANDS C          34-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-06(NWI) 33-02(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eiserman, Connor          11 ST. MARGARET          36-03.00  
  2 Washington, Jordan        12 SOUTHLANDS C          35-02.00  
  3 Conte, Christopher        12 WEBB                  35-00.00  
  4 Shirangi, Cyrus           10 ST. MARGARET          34-00.00  
  5 Lazum, Victor             12 SOUTHLANDS C          32-09.00  
  6 Li, Stephen               11 WEBB                  32-01.00  
  7 Soto, Nathan              12 ST. MARGARET          31-03.00  
  8 Garcia, Yader             10 CALVARY CHAP          30-03.00  
  9 Tran, Hung                11 ANAHEIM DISC          29-10.00  
 10 Reid, Bryan               10 ANAHEIM DISC          28-10.00  
 11 Gooch, Matthew            10 WEBB                  27-04.00  
 12 Martchenko, Leonid         9 WEBB                  24-10.00  
 13 Dang, Thao                12 ANAHEIM DISC          22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eiserman, Connor          11 ST. MARGARET            104-07  
  2 Li, Stephen               11 WEBB                     84-08  
  3 Lazum, Victor             12 SOUTHLANDS C             80-04  
  4 Conte, Christopher        12 WEBB                     78-03  
  5 Tran, Hung                11 ANAHEIM DISC             77-09  
  6 Shirangi, Cyrus           10 ST. MARGARET             75-00  
  7 Martchenko, Leonid         9 WEBB                     73-06  
  8 Soto, Nathan              12 ST. MARGARET             72-05  
  9 Cohen, Jack               11 SAGE HILL                67-06  
 10 Washington, Jordan        12 SOUTHLANDS C             61-05  
 11 Gooch, Matthew            10 WEBB                     60-02  
 12 Garcia, Yader             10 CALVARY CHAP             53-06  
 13 Dang, Thao                12 ANAHEIM DISC             49-00  
 14 Reid, Bryan               10 ANAHEIM DISC             31-07  
 15 Alexander, William        10 SAGE HILL                20-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             222        2) Webb                       96   
    3) Sage Hill                   84        4) Pacifica Christian OC      27   
    5) Lutheran (La Verne)         19        6) Southlands Christian       18   
    7) Samueli Academy              6        8) Anaheim Discovery Christi   4   
    9) Calvary Chapel (Downey)      3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             160        2) Webb                      139   
    3) Samueli Academy             46        4) Calvary Chapel (Downey)    34   
    5) Southlands Christian        33        6) Lutheran (La Verne)        30   
    7) Pacifica Christian OC       27        8) Sage Hill                  15   
    9) Anaheim Discovery Christia   6       10) Brethren Christian          1