Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2018 06:40 PM
                       Prep League Cluster #1 - 3/6/2018                       
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Blair           12 CHADWICK               13.04      13.15  -0.2  1   8   
  2 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE           13.54      13.50  -0.2  1   6   
  3 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK               14.20      13.52  -0.2  1   4   
  4 Romero, Victoria          10 WEBB                   13.84      13.80  -0.2  1   2   
  5 Beegle, Hope               9 MAYFIELD                          14.00  -0.4  4   1   
  6 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE                      14.10  -0.4  4 
  7 Koga, Mia                 10 MAYFIELD               13.94      14.33  -0.2  1 
  8 Beegle, Jolie              9 MAYFIELD                          14.34  -0.4  4 
  9 Sugiyama, Lauren          10 MAYFIELD               14.30      14.52  -0.2  1 
 10 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE                      14.53  -0.4  4 
 11 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE                      14.58  -0.4  4 
 12 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK               14.40      14.74  -0.2  2 
 13 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK               14.15      15.11  -0.2  1  15.103
 14 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           14.37      15.11  -0.2  2  15.108
 15 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK               14.50      15.18  -0.2  2 
 16 Sclafani, Olivia           9 MAYFIELD               15.33      15.20  -0.2  2 
 17 Dickinson, Bayley          9 WESTRIDGE (G                      15.21  -0.4  4 
 18 Tiner, Isabella            9 MAYFIELD               15.34      15.23  -0.2  2 
 19 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE                      15.40  -0.4  4 
 20 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                      15.54  -0.4  4 
 21 Mckinnley, Mia            10 WESTRIDGE (G                      15.55  -0.3  5 
 22 Grane, Julietta            9 POLY (PASADE                      15.64  -0.3  5 
 23 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK               14.40      16.02  -0.2  2 
 24 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK               16.20      16.06  -0.2  3 
 25 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK               15.50      16.08  -0.2  3 
 26 Edwards, Sofia            10 CHADWICK               15.50      16.12  -0.2  2 
 27 Alexander, Jailah         12 CHADWICK               16.03      16.13  -0.2  3 
 28 Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE                      16.26  -0.2  3 
 29 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK               16.22      16.50  -0.2  3 
 30 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK               15.50      16.62  -0.2  2 
 31 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE           15.92      16.68  -0.2  3 
 32 Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE                      16.74  -0.3  5 
 33 Hare, Danielle             9 CHADWICK               16.00      17.11  -0.2  3 
 34 Eltaib, Zaynab            10 WESTRIDGE (G                      17.36  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Blair           12 CHADWICK               25.87      27.29   0.4  1   8   
  2 Thomas, Makala            12 WESTRIDGE (G           26.58      27.42   0.4  1   6   
  3 Ogbogu, Oge               10 POLY (PASADE           27.61      28.29   0.4  1   4   
  4 Nwankwo, Solunna          10 MAYFIELD               26.62      28.42   0.4  1   2   
  5 Romero, Victoria          10 WEBB                   28.54      28.63  -0.1  2   1   
  6 Garrison, Summer          11 WESTRIDGE (G           28.98      29.05  -0.1  2 
  7 Nwankwo, Amaka            12 MAYFIELD               28.66      29.27  -0.1  2  29.262
  8 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE                      29.27  -0.4  5  29.267
  9 Poindexter, Claire         9 CHADWICK               32.00      29.37   0.2  3 
 10 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE                      30.35  -0.4  5 
 11 Naimi, Shaya              11 POLY (PASADE                      30.81   0.1  4 
 12 Hohauser, Leah            10 CHADWICK               33.50      30.85   0.2  3 
 13 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           29.07      31.47  -0.1  2 
 14 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                      32.96   0.1  4 
 15 Lesser, Meagan             9 CHADWICK               33.50      33.23   0.2  3 
 16 Sclafani, Olivia           9 MAYFIELD                          33.27  -0.4  5 
 17 Goy, Krissi               10 CHADWICK               34.00      33.69   0.2  3 
 18 Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE                      33.70  -0.4  5 
 19 Walls, Courtney            9 CHADWICK               32.00      33.92  -0.1  2 
 20 Chang, Josie               9 CHADWICK               35.00      34.29   0.1  4 
 21 Alexander, Jailah         12 CHADWICK               34.27      34.46   0.1  4 
 22 Tiner, Isabella            9 MAYFIELD                          34.50   0.4  1 
 23 Madhani, Arysha           10 CHADWICK               34.00      34.53   0.1  4 
 24 Edwards, Sofia            10 CHADWICK               34.00      34.93   0.1  4 
 25 Hare, Danielle             9 CHADWICK               34.00      35.81   0.2  3 
 26 Fox, Natalie              10 CHADWICK               34.00      35.90   0.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Codiga, Sasha             11 FLINTRIDGE P           63.25      62.69   1   8   
  2 Suarez, Audrey             9 MAYFIELD                          62.85   3   6   
  3 Naimi, Shaya              11 POLY (PASADE           61.86      65.59   1   4   
  4 Riley, Alexxa             11 MAYFIELD               64.63      65.98   1   2   
  5 Tupy, Sarah                9 MAYFIELD                          66.29   3   1   
  6 Arcia, Laura              11 MAYFIELD               65.28      66.32   1 
  7 Kiechler, Maggie          10 MAYFIELD               67.07      66.70   1 
  8 Linde, Emma               12 MAYFIELD                          66.96   3 
  9 Le, Julie                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           66.03      70.06   1 
 10 Gomez, Cameron            10 MAYFIELD                          71.29   3 
 11 Cadena, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               72.94      71.58   2 
 12 Wu, Jazzy                  9 FLINTRIDGE P                      75.66   3 
 13 Harvey, Genevieve          9 FLINTRIDGE P                      76.30   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Sidney         12 MAYFIELD                        2:30.35   2   8   
  2 Miller, Lily               9 WEBB                 2:29.65    2:30.97   1   6   
  3 Gitlin, Sophie            12 FLINTRIDGE P         2:27.08    2:36.42   1   4   
  4 Steltzner, Caledonia       9 WESTRIDGE (G                    2:36.92   2   2   
  5 Schleifer, Olivia          9 POLY (PASADE                    2:43.53   2   1   
  6 Valle, Gabriela            9 CHADWICK             2:40.00    2:44.00   1 
  7 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK             2:52.02    2:46.49   1 
  8 Serrano, Sophia            9 MAYFIELD                        2:56.61   2 
  9 Harvey, Genevieve          9 FLINTRIDGE P                    2:56.76   2 
 10 Friedman, Ellie           12 WESTRIDGE (G         2:45.46    2:57.06   1 
 11 Medina, Jahselyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P                    3:06.39   2 
 12 Dong, Elisa               10 WESTRIDGE (G         3:01.44    3:09.68   1 
 13 Ioannou, Silvia            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    3:10.54   2 
 14 Huang, Tiffany            10 CHADWICK             2:55.00    3:11.37   1 
 15 Hancock, Caitlyn          10 CHADWICK             3:05.00    3:12.38   1 
 16 Turysheva, Anna            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    3:16.17   2 
 17 Chung, Sophia             10 CHADWICK             3:37.33    3:50.01   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lily               9 WEBB                 5:24.48    5:31.99    8   
  2 Phinney, Sophie           10 POLY (PASADE         6:03.50    5:55.29    6   
  3 Valle, Gabriela            9 CHADWICK             5:40.00    6:05.43    4   
  4 Elliott, Mia              10 CHADWICK             5:55.60    6:07.44    2   
  5 Schleifer, Sophie         12 POLY (PASADE         5:36.34    6:15.80    1   
  6 Filippone, Lucia           9 POLY (PASADE                    6:20.02  
  7 Checcone, Alessia          9 POLY (PASADE                    6:23.28  
  8 Huang, Tiffany            10 CHADWICK             6:00.00    6:55.09  
  9 Hancock, Caitlyn          10 CHADWICK             6:35.00    7:00.22  
 10 Medina, Jahselyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:03.90  
 11 Turysheva, Anna            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:07.98  
 12 Ioannou, Silvia            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:16.24  
 13 Haskin, Laura             12 MAYFIELD                        7:36.55  
 14 Luk, Carrie               10 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:39.97  
 15 Chung, Sophia             10 CHADWICK             8:36.18    8:56.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Sidney         12 MAYFIELD            11:57.74   12:21.27    8   
  2 Sanavio, Agnese           10 MAYFIELD                       13:45.45    6   
  3 Turysheva, Anna            9 FLINTRIDGE P                   15:44.07    4   
  4 Medina, Jahselyn           9 FLINTRIDGE P                   15:56.42    2   
  5 Ioannou, Silvia            9 FLINTRIDGE P                   16:03.07    1   
  6 Luk, Carrie               10 FLINTRIDGE P                   17:27.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kelli              12 WEBB                   18.39      18.88  -1.9   8   
  2 Perez, Marissa            12 MAYFIELD               18.12      19.15  -1.9   6   
  3 Kezele, Julia              9 MAYFIELD               20.94      22.96  -1.9   4   
  4 Rodriquez, Stephnie        9 MAYFIELD                          23.29  -1.9   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tupy, Sarah                9 MAYFIELD               57.60      53.42    8   
  2 Tyndale, Aliza             9 WEBB                   57.10      59.60    6   
  3 Dimson, Macy              11 CHADWICK               52.99      60.02    4   
  4 Kezele, Julia              9 MAYFIELD                          62.60    2   
  5 Rodriquez, Stephnie        9 MAYFIELD               71.00      65.73    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                                  53.26    8   
     1) Nwankwo, Amaka 12               2) Riley, Alexxa 11               
     3) Perez, Marissa 12               4) Nwankwo, Solunna 10            
  2 MAYFIELD  'B'                                                  53.89    6   
     1) Beegle, Hope 9                  2) Beegle, Jolie 9                
     3) Koga, Mia 10                    4) Sugiyama, Lauren 10            
  3 CHADWICK  'A'                                                  55.80    4   
     1) Dimson, Macy 11                 2) Hohauser, Leah 10              
     3) Lesser, Meagan 9                4) McDonald, Blair 12             
  4 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                           57.52    2   
     1) Robinson, Simone 11             2) Sheridan, Tallula 9            
     3) Breen, Luisa 10                 4) Hawley, Juliette 9             
  5 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                           59.42    1   
     1) Alonso, Catalina 11             2) Gray, Regan 10                 
     3) Dahiyat, Sierra 9               4) Ogbogu, Oge 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WESTRIDGE (G)  'A'                                           4:30.18    8   
     1) Garrison, Summer 11             2) Makarem, Sophia 11             
     3) Thomas, Makala 12               4) Lee, Jadyn 10                  
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                         4:37.02    6   
     1) Naimi, Shaya 11                 2) Sheridan, Tallula 9            
     3) Ogbogu, Oge 10                  4) Breen, Luisa 10                
  3 MAYFIELD  'B'                                                4:37.98    4   
     1) Linde, Emma 12                  2) Sanavio, Agnese 10             
     3) Serrano, Sophia 9               4) Suarez, Audrey 9               
  4 MAYFIELD  'A'                                                4:39.60    2   
     1) Arcia, Laura 11                 2) Cadena, Emma 10                
     3) Gomez, Cameron 10               4) Keichler, Maggie 10            
  5 WEBB  'A'                                         4:28.77    4:39.74    1   
     1) Miller, Lily 9                  2) Romero, Victoria 10            
     3) Henry, Kelli 12                 4) Tyndale, Aliza 9               
  6 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                         4:49.17  
     1) Schleifer, Olivia 9             2) Schleifer, Sophie 12           
     3) Filippone, Lucia 9              4) Checcone, Alessia 9            
  7 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                              4:20.00    4:53.04  
     1) Codiga, Sasha 11                2) Allen, Haley 11                
     3) Gitlin, Sophie 12               4) Le, Julie 10                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mao, Zoey                 10 POLY (PASADE         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  2 Henry, Kelli              12 WEBB                 5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  3 Ho, Karissa                9 MAYFIELD                        4-08.00    3   
  3 Mao, Ella                 10 POLY (PASADE         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  5 Tupy, Sarah                9 MAYFIELD             4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  6 Ross, Iyla                11 WESTRIDGE (G         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Guerra, Marisaa            9 POLY (PASADE                    4-00.00  
  8 Neil, Olivia              11 WESTRIDGE (G         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koga, Mia                 10 MAYFIELD             9-04.00    8-06.00    8   
  2 Beegle, Hope               9 MAYFIELD             7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  3 Sugiyama, Lauren          10 MAYFIELD             7-10.00    6-06.00    4   
  4 Lee, Bridgette            10 WEBB                 6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
 -- Dahiyat, Sierra            9 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 -- Hawley, Juliette           9 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 -- Grane, Julietta            9 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 -- Ross, Iyla                11 WESTRIDGE (G                         NH  
 -- Mandavia, Neela            9 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 -- Jaqua, Alicia              9 WEBB                 6-00.00         NH  
 -- Beegle, Jolie              9 MAYFIELD             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Breen, Luisa              10 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 -- Wyatt, Elizabeth          11 WESTRIDGE (G         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Romero, Victoria          10 WEBB                15-06.00   15-06.50   NWI   8   
  2 Collins, Caroline         12 WESTRIDGE (G        16-07.00   15-05.25   NWI   6   
  3 Henry, Kelli              12 WEBB                17-00.25   14-00.75   NWI   4   
  4 Ho, Karissa                9 MAYFIELD            13-00.75   13-05.00   NWI   2   
  5 Tyndale, Aliza             9 WEBB                14-01.00   13-02.50   NWI   1   
  6 Bluethanthol, Maya        12 WESTRIDGE (G        12-04.00   13-00.00   NWI 
  7 Sclafani, Olivia           9 MAYFIELD            13-00.75   12-10.00   NWI 
  8 Sheridan, Tallula          9 POLY (PASADE                   12-06.25   NWI 
  9 Wyatt, Elizabeth          11 WESTRIDGE (G        12-05.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 10 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE                   11-06.50   NWI 
 11 Gray, Regan               10 POLY (PASADE                   11-06.00   NWI 
 12 Segal, Jay                11 WESTRIDGE (G        12-08.50   11-02.00   NWI 
 12 Cook, Maya                11 POLY (PASADE        12-03.00   11-02.00   NWI 
 14 Robinson, Simone          11 POLY (PASADE                   10-07.00   NWI 
 15 Guerra, Marisaa            9 POLY (PASADE                    8-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Caroline         12 WESTRIDGE (G        33-06.25   31-02.25   NWI   8   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            11 POLY (PASADE        32-10.00   29-05.50    8   
  2 Corbin, Bridgid           11 WEBB                23-04.25   25-02.00    6   
  3 Bender, Katie             12 WESTRIDGE (G        26-01.00   23-04.75    4   
  4 Chean-udell, Samantha     12 WESTRIDGE (G        24-00.50   22-11.00    2   
  5 Mcelrath, Micaela         11 WESTRIDGE (G        23-00.00   21-04.50    1   
  6 Vu, Anastasia             10 MAYFIELD            24-02.00   20-10.00  
  6 Chavez, Jaelyn            11 MAYFIELD            23-07.00   20-10.00  
  8 Albright, Salome          11 WESTRIDGE (G                   19-01.50  
  9 Irish-harlow, Hanne       11 WESTRIDGE (G        18-10.00   18-01.00  
 10 Alvarez, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD            18-10.50   17-08.50  
 11 Obico, Ella               12 WESTRIDGE (G        17-06.00   16-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Katie             12 WESTRIDGE (G           74-06      74-03    8   
  2 Cornwell, Ella            11 POLY (PASADE           75-01      69-00    6   
  3 Corbin, Bridgid           11 WEBB                   69-08      68-07    4   
  4 Chavez, Jaelyn            11 MAYFIELD               61-04      56-06    2   
  5 Vu, Anastasia             10 MAYFIELD               61-04      55-10    1   
  6 Chean-udell, Samantha     12 WESTRIDGE (G           58-08      54-08  
  7 Mcelrath, Micaela         11 WESTRIDGE (G           61-03      54-02  
  8 Alonso, Catalina          11 POLY (PASADE                      52-07  
  9 Irish-harlow, Hanne       11 WESTRIDGE (G           47-09      52-01  
 10 Obico, Ella               12 WESTRIDGE (G           35-11      47-11  
 11 Alvarez, Sophia           11 MAYFIELD               57-00      42-00  
 12 Albright, Salome          11 WESTRIDGE (G                      31-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK               12.52      11.83  -0.3  1   8   
  2 Johnson, Nicholas         11 WEBB                   12.03      11.98  -0.3  1   6   
  3 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P           11.87      12.01  -0.3  1   4   
  4 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE           12.77      12.11  -0.1  2   2   
  5 Ran, jeffrey              12 WEBB                   12.52      12.13  -0.3  1   1   
  6 Haliburton, Christopher   10 WEBB                   12.16      12.18  -0.3  1 
  7 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P                      12.23  +0.0  3 
  8 Hogan, Justin             12 POLY (PASADE                      12.30  -0.7  4 
  9 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK               12.36      12.40  -0.3  1 
 10 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE           12.57      12.57  -0.3  1 
 11 Tyler, Aaron              10 POLY (PASADE                      12.65  -0.7  4 
 12 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE                      12.73  +0.0  3 
 13 Place, Ryan               12 WEBB                   12.62      12.78  -0.1  2 
 14 Dawson, Simon             11 WEBB                   12.84      12.87  -0.1  2  12.861
 15 Nance, Chris               9 WEBB                   12.94      12.87  -0.1  2  12.863
 16 Easley, Spencer           12 WEBB                   12.73      13.08  -0.1  2 
 17 Shim, TaeSun              12 CHADWICK               12.76      13.10  -0.1  2 
 18 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P           13.38      13.31  -0.1  2 
 19 Kim, Zachary               9 FLINTRIDGE P                      13.67  +0.0  3 
 20 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      13.69  -0.7  4 
 21 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P           13.59      14.36  +0.0  3 
 22 Fernandez, Theo           10 POLY (PASADE                      14.64  -0.7  4 
 23 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      14.78  -0.7  4 
 24 Castleman, Jake           12 CHADWICK               14.73      15.37  +0.0  3 
 25 Choi, Kevin               10 CHADWICK               14.80      16.75  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Landon             10 CHADWICK               25.81      24.27   0.6  2   8   
  2 Porter, Thomas             9 FLINTRIDGE P                      24.78   0.3  5   6   
  3 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P           23.97      24.90  -0.1  1   4    24.892
  4 Ran, jeffrey              12 WEBB                   26.23      24.90   0.6  2   2    24.898
  5 Haliburton, Christopher   10 WEBB                   24.61      25.11  -0.1  1   1   
  6 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE           26.03      25.22   0.6  2 
  7 Hogan, Justin             12 POLY (PASADE                      25.28   0.3  5  25.271
  8 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK               24.71      25.28  -0.1  1  25.272
  9 Smith, Alex               12 FLINTRIDGE P           25.90      25.86   0.6  2 
 10 Tyler, Aaron              10 POLY (PASADE                      25.89   0.1  4 
 11 Blank, Luke               11 WEBB                   24.50      26.16  -0.1  1 
 12 Shim, TaeSun              12 CHADWICK               25.81      26.75  -0.1  1 
 13 Nance, Chris               9 WEBB                   26.30      26.84   0.6  2 
 14 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P                      27.01   0.1  4 
 15 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P           26.70      27.31  +0.0  3 
 16 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      28.67   0.1  4 
 17 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P           27.50      29.73  +0.0  3 
 18 Liddi Brown, Harry        11 POLY (PASADE           24.33      30.02  -0.1  1 
 19 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      30.57   0.1  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Sebastian          11 FLINTRIDGE P                      53.18   3   8   
  2 Blank, Luke               11 WEBB                   57.30      55.23   1   6   
  3 Le, Jonathan              12 FLINTRIDGE P           57.74      55.55   1   4   
  4 Pattinelli, Evan          12 FLINTRIDGE P                      56.01   3   2   
  5 Smith, Alex               12 FLINTRIDGE P           55.88      57.37   1   1   
  6 Hussain, Mo               12 WEBB                   58.02      58.20   1 
  7 Moutes, Ethan             11 FLINTRIDGE P                      58.23   3 
  8 Reimer II, Robert         10 WEBB                   59.30      58.25   1 
  9 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P                      58.72   3 
 10 Kim, Zachary               9 FLINTRIDGE P                      59.53   2 
 11 Arzate, Chris              9 WEBB                   61.30      61.27   2 
 12 Poole, Sunay              12 FLINTRIDGE P           59.25      61.46   1 
 13 Ashworth, Kevin           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      62.07   2 
 14 Thomas, Justice            9 WEBB                   60.61      62.77   2 
 15 Payne, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P                      64.52   3 
 16 Yamamoto, Miles           11 FLINTRIDGE P           61.90      65.94   2 
 17 Schmidt, Reagan           10 FLINTRIDGE P                      67.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pattinelli, Evan          12 FLINTRIDGE P         2:03.59    2:07.24   1   8   
  2 Moutes, Ethan             11 FLINTRIDGE P         2:12.30    2:12.30   1   6   
  3 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P                    2:15.90   1   4   
  4 Raus, Luke                10 WEBB                 2:19.56    2:16.52   1   2   
  5 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK             2:15.02    2:21.86   1   1   
  6 Santana, Dylan             9 CHADWICK             2:20.00    2:29.48   1 
  7 Guerrero, Diego            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    2:29.62   1 
  8 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK             2:30.00    2:38.32   2 
  9 Mester, Nate              10 CHADWICK             2:35.00    2:38.35   2 
 10 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK             2:30.00    2:39.72   1 
 11 Nguyen, Dylan             10 CHADWICK             2:35.00    2:41.55   2 
 12 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:42.21   2 
 13 Boondicharern, Keene      10 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:46.83   2 
 14 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:49.73   2 
 15 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:54.18   2 
 16 Hale, Tucker              11 CHADWICK             2:40.00    2:54.68   2 
 17 Handler, Julian           10 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:56.66   2 
 18 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK             2:45.00    2:56.78   2 
 19 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK             2:45.00    3:02.60   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shively, Xian             12 POLY (PASADE         4:24.92    4:28.45   1   8   
  2 Hasbrouck, Carson         11 FLINTRIDGE P         4:51.85    4:47.87   1   6   
  3 Glantz, Frank             11 CHADWICK             4:49.87    4:48.30   1   4   
  4 Woelfle, Dean              9 WEBB                 5:06.78    5:02.16   1   2   
  5 Odom, Andrew               9 FLINTRIDGE P                    5:04.94   1   1   
  6 Oakes, Bennett             9 FLINTRIDGE P                    5:06.87   1 
  7 Poole, Sunay              12 FLINTRIDGE P         5:02.83    5:08.07   1 
  8 Koltyar, Daniel           10 FLINTRIDGE P         5:11.70    5:13.20   1 
  9 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK             4:58.14    5:15.28   1 
 10 Bibbens, Jackson          12 WEBB                 5:20.87    5:18.96   1 
 11 Morrissey, Grady          10 FLINTRIDGE P         5:18.71    5:19.74   1 
 12 Brailsford, Matt          12 WEBB                 5:30.89    5:22.74   1 
 13 Guerrero, Diego            9 FLINTRIDGE P                    5:24.60   1 
 14 Raus, Luke                10 WEBB                 5:40.67    5:25.46   1 
 15 Santana, Dylan             9 CHADWICK             5:10.00    5:28.62   1 
 16 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P         5:47.11    5:49.11   2 
 17 Mester, Nate              10 CHADWICK             5:51.61    5:54.96   2 
 18 Castillo, Elmer           10 CHADWICK             5:46.70    5:55.62   1 
 19 Franklin, James           10 CHADWICK             5:52.49    6:04.32   2 
 20 Harris, Luke               9 CHADWICK             5:55.00    6:04.87   2 
 21 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P                    6:05.17   2 
 22 Hom, Ryan                 11 CHADWICK             6:05.00    6:08.56   2 
 23 Boondicharern, Keene      10 CHADWICK             6:05.00    6:08.90   2 
 24 Handler, Julian           10 CHADWICK             6:09.66    6:12.62   2 
 25 Borello, Jacob            11 WEBB                 6:20.69    6:13.67   2 
 26 Nguyen, Dylan             10 CHADWICK             5:55.38    6:14.87   2 
 27 Kaufer, Eli                9 CHADWICK             6:10.00    6:19.78   2 
 28 Li, Michael                9 CHADWICK             6:05.00    6:23.96   2 
 29 Hale, Tucker              11 CHADWICK             5:59.22    6:24.26   2 
 30 Powers, Cooper             9 CHADWICK             6:05.00    6:57.56   2 
 31 Pierce, Lucas              9 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:16.64   2 
 32 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P                    7:40.61   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Carson         11 FLINTRIDGE P        10:28.12   11:09.40    8   
  2 Moutes, Ethan             11 FLINTRIDGE P        10:49.20   11:29.48    6   
  3 Woelfle, Dean              9 WEBB                10:40.88   11:32.47    4   
  4 Bibbens, Jackson          12 WEBB                10:42.33   11:48.09    2   
  5 Morrissey, Grady          10 FLINTRIDGE P        11:38.00   11:56.47    1   
  6 Koltyar, Daniel           10 FLINTRIDGE P        12:38.97   11:59.06  
  7 Hobey, Bailey             10 FLINTRIDGE P        12:27.24   12:54.80  
  8 Koos-Davis, Jackson        9 FLINTRIDGE P                   13:41.17  
  9 Pierce, Lucas              9 FLINTRIDGE P                   16:01.78  
 10 Katz, Calvin              10 FLINTRIDGE P                   17:25.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   10 WEBB                   18.60      20.50   0.2   8   
  2 Dawson, Simon             11 WEBB                   18.94      20.63   0.2   6   
  3 Reimer II, Robert         10 WEBB                   18.90      21.15   0.2   4   
  4 Payne, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P           22.22      23.43   0.2   2   
 -- Easley, Spencer           12 WEBB                   18.32         DQ   0.2  hurdle 7 w/hand
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easley, Spencer           12 WEBB                   45.90      46.91    8   
  2 Arzate, Chris              9 WEBB                   51.90      48.47    6   
  3 Dawson, Simon             11 WEBB                   46.12      48.63    4   
  4 Reimer II, Robert         10 WEBB                   46.90      48.70    2   
  5 Payne, Alex               10 FLINTRIDGE P           52.65      54.15    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                           47.43    8   
     1) Brown, Harry 11                 2) Henderson, Connor 10           
     3) Tyler, Aaron 10                 4) Darling, Jack 11               
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                44.00      48.50    6   
     1) Ashworth, Kevin 10              2) Gi, Evan 10                    
     3) Le, Jonathan 12                 4) Porter, Thomas 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                              3:45.00    3:52.37    8   
     1) Evans, Sebastian 11             2) Pattinelli, Evan 12            
     3) Poole, Sunay 12                 4) Moutes, Ethan 11               
  2 WEBB  'A'                                        56:28.00    3:52.54    6   
     1) Nance, Chris 9                  2) Blank, Luke 11                 
     3) Thomas, Justice 9               4) Hussain, Mo 12                 
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'D'                              3:55.00    4:13.21    4   
     1) Guerrero, Diego 9               2) Odom, Andrew 9                 
     3) Oakes, Bennett 9                4) Porter, Thomas 9               
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                              3:45.00    4:14.44    2   
     1) Boquet, Alexander 10            2) Payne, Alex 10                 
     3) Smith, Alex 12                  4) Kim, Zachary 9                 
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'C'                              3:50.00    4:27.72    1   
     1) Hasbrouck, Carson 11            2) Koltyar, Daniel 10             
     3) Morrissey, Grady 10             4) Hobey, Bailey 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         11 WEBB                 5-09.00    5-04.00    8   
 -- Tyler, Aaron              10 POLY (PASADE                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Esteban          12 POLY (PASADE        11-00.00    9-06.00    7   
  1 Ran, jeffrey              12 WEBB                12-00.00    9-06.00    7   
  3 Rawlinson, Liam           12 POLY (PASADE         8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  4 Borello, Jacob            11 WEBB                 7-04.00    8-06.00    2   
  5 Brailsford, Matt          12 WEBB                 7-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  6 Raus, Luke                10 WEBB                 7-10.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE                    6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         11 WEBB                20-06.00   19-11.00   NWI   8   
  2 Rice, Haller              12 POLY (PASADE        20-10.50   19-08.00   NWI   6   
  3 Babcock, Jack             12 POLY (PASADE                   17-05.00   NWI   4   
  4 Hussain, Mo               12 WEBB                18-03.00   17-02.25   NWI   2   
  5 Arzate, Chris              9 WEBB                17-02.00   16-04.50   NWI   1   
  6 Henderson, Connor         10 POLY (PASADE        17-07.75   16-03.50   NWI 
  7 Darling, Jack             11 POLY (PASADE                   16-01.25   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Justice            9 WEBB                18-06.00   15-09.00   NWI 
  9 Hogan, Justin             12 POLY (PASADE                   15-01.50   NWI 
 10 Zhang, Jeffrey            11 CHADWICK            15-02.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 11 Boquet, Alexander         10 FLINTRIDGE P                   14-08.25   NWI 
 12 Gi, Evan                  10 FLINTRIDGE P        15-07.25   14-07.00   NWI 
 13 Malone, David             11 CHADWICK            16-00.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 14 Shim, TaeSun              12 CHADWICK                       13-02.25   NWI 
 15 Fernandez, Theo           10 POLY (PASADE                   13-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         11 WEBB                42-07.25   43-03.75   NWI   8   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krasnoperov, Max          12 POLY (PASADE        41-08.50   37-02.00    8   
  2 Rawlinson, Liam           12 POLY (PASADE        36-06.00   35-10.00    6   
  3 Hodgkiss, Mike            11 CHADWICK            25-04.00   26-01.25    4   
  4 Harris, Pearce             9 FLINTRIDGE P        28-06.00   25-06.00    2   
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rawlinson, Liam           12 POLY (PASADE          110-10      96-03    8   
  2 Krasnoperov, Max          12 POLY (PASADE          107-01      87-08    6   
  3 Hodgkiss, Mike            11 CHADWICK               66-10      68-06    4   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   104        2) Webb                       63   
    3) Poly (Pasadena)             56        4) Westridge (G)              45   
    5) Chadwick                    34        6) Flintridge Prep            19   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb                       107        2) Flintridge Prep            95   
    3) Poly (Pasadena)             67        4) Chadwick                   29