Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2017 08:08 PM
                           Prep League #2 - 3/7/2017                           
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.88   0.2  1 
  2   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL             13.19   0.1  3 
  3   524 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 13.25   0.2  2 
  4   419 Makarem, Sophia     10 WESTRIDGE SC             13.27   0.2  1 
  5   315 Johnson, Sarah      11 PASADENA POL             13.92   0.2  1 
  6   415 Khalsa, Samantha    12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.00   0.2  1 
  7   405 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE SC             14.08   0.1  3 
  8   412 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.26   0.1  4 
  9   410 Garrison, Summer    10 WESTRIDGE SC             14.29   0.2  1 
 10   406 D'Antuono, Madelin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.38   0.2  1 
 11   430 White, Natalie      12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.62   0.2  1 
 12   908 Yio, Eunice         10 VIVIAN WEBB              15.14   0.1  3 
 13   503 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                 15.21   0.2  2 
 14   623 Tapia, Alejandra    12 FIREBAUGH                15.23   0.2  2 
 15   171 Yam, Emily           9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.25   0.1  4 
 16   169 Wachtel, Izzy       11 FLINTRIDGE P             15.28   0.2  2 
 17   502 Amaral, Jasmine      9 CHADWICK                 15.31   0.2  2 
 18   906 Zhang, Christine    10 VIVIAN WEBB              15.35   0.1  3 
 19   234 Smyser, Harrisan     9 MAYFIELD SEN             15.64   0.1  3 
 20   508 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 15.64   0.2  2 
 21   411 Gonzales, Katherin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             15.79   0.1  4 
 22   814 Liu, Jiayi           9 VIVIAN WEBB              15.85   0.1  3 
 23   403 Bluethanthol, Maya  11 WESTRIDGE SC             16.08   0.1  3 
 24   164 So, Irene            9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.49   0.2  1 
 25   501 Alexander, Jailah   11 CHADWICK                 16.62   0.2  2 
 26   228 Reisch, Sydney      10 MAYFIELD SEN             16.87   0.1  4 
 27   103 Bax, Natalie         9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.22   0.1  4 
 28   134 Khurana, Maya        9 FLINTRIDGE P             17.47   0.1  4 
 29   344 Caragher, Shealyn   12 PASADENA POL             17.56   0.1  3 
 30   136 Klapsis, Clio       10 FLINTRIDGE P             17.68   0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   102 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             26.48  -0.5  1 
  2   524 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 26.76  -0.5  1 
  3   429 Thomas, Makala      11 WESTRIDGE SC             27.81  -0.1  2 
  4   415 Khalsa, Samantha    12 WESTRIDGE SC             29.09  -0.1  2 
  5   410 Garrison, Summer    10 WESTRIDGE SC             29.60  -0.1  2 
  6   909 Base, Juliana       10 VIVIAN WEBB              29.71  -0.5  1 
  7   145 Le, Julie            9 FLINTRIDGE P             30.67  -0.1  2 
  8   406 D'Antuono, Madelin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             30.84  -0.1  2 
  9   426 Rygg, Caroline      10 WESTRIDGE SC             30.93  -0.1  2 
 10   430 White, Natalie      12 WESTRIDGE SC             31.41  -0.5  1 
 11   623 Tapia, Alejandra    12 FIREBAUGH                32.09  -0.1  2 
 12   503 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                 32.69  -0.5  1 
 13   508 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 33.52  -0.5  1 
 14   501 Alexander, Jailah   11 CHADWICK                 36.30  -0.5  1 
 15   911 Freeland, Lexie     10 VIVIAN WEBB              39.37  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   909 Base, Juliana       10 VIVIAN WEBB              66.84  
  2   327 Naimi, Shaya        10 PASADENA POL             67.65  
  3   145 Le, Julie            9 FLINTRIDGE P             69.98  
  4   520 Houle, Daisy        12 CHADWICK                 72.22  
  5   143 Laun, Audrey         9 FLINTRIDGE P             76.92  
  6   228 Reisch, Sydney      10 MAYFIELD SEN             79.65  
  7   103 Bax, Natalie         9 FLINTRIDGE P           1:20.84  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   912 Hebb, Sarah         11 VIVIAN WEBB            2:37.90  
  2   529 Westley, Allison    12 CHADWICK               2:45.16  
  3   329 Phinney, Sophie      9 PASADENA POL           2:46.88  
  4   416 Lee, Jadyn           9 WESTRIDGE SC           2:52.15  
  5   409 Friedman, Elizabet  11 WESTRIDGE SC           2:56.25  
  6   520 Houle, Daisy        12 CHADWICK               3:10.05  
  7   616 Mena, Daniela       11 FIREBAUGH              3:13.49  
  8   220 Martinez, Sofia     10 MAYFIELD SEN           3:21.65  
  9   407 Dong, Elisa          9 WESTRIDGE SC           3:27.68  
 10   622 Rivera, Sandra      12 FIREBAUGH              3:30.71  
 11   506 Chung, Sophia        9 CHADWICK               3:56.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Codiga, Sasha       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:37.27  
  2   912 Hebb, Sarah         11 VIVIAN WEBB            5:46.54  
  3   334 Schleifer, Sophie   11 PASADENA POL           5:52.15  
  4   401 Bauer, Brooke        9 WESTRIDGE SC           5:53.41  
  5   529 Westley, Allison    12 CHADWICK               6:02.76  
  6   329 Phinney, Sophie      9 PASADENA POL           6:03.50  
  7   902 Lofgren, Anne       10 VIVIAN WEBB            6:08.57  
  8   512 Elliott, Mia         9 CHADWICK               6:08.60  
  9   507 Codon, Devin        12 CHADWICK               6:10.01  
 10   220 Martinez, Sofia     10 MAYFIELD SEN           7:05.40  
 11   506 Chung, Sophia        9 CHADWICK               8:36.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Gitlin, Sophie      11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:12.81  
  2   902 Lofgren, Anne       10 VIVIAN WEBB           13:30.30  
  3   161 Schwartz, Molly     11 FLINTRIDGE P          13:34.73  
  4   147 Matossian, Natalia  11 FLINTRIDGE P          14:43.43  
  5   428 Stevenson, Kira     12 WESTRIDGE SC          15:02.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   910 Henry, Kelli        11 VIVIAN WEBB              20.66   0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   509 Dimson, Macy        10 CHADWICK                 59.03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PASADENA POLY  'A'                                    53.37  
     1) 315 Johnson, Sarah 11           2) 316 Kishi, Kylie 9             
     3) 327 Naimi, Shaya 10             4) 320 Lopez, Jessica 12          
  2 VIVIAN WEBB  'A'                                      54.27  
     1) 910 Henry, Kelli 11             2) 809 Dylan, Wensley 12          
     3) 909 Base, Juliana 10            4) 906 Zhang, Christine 10        
  3 CHADWICK  'A'                                         57.81  
     1) 508 Davis, Maddie 12            2) 509 Dimson, Macy 10            
     3) 524 McDonald, Blair 11          4) 503 Carter, Paige 12           
  4 VIVIAN WEBB  'B'                                      59.01  
     1) 908 Yio, Eunice 10              2) 901 Fung, Adriana 12           
     3) 814 Liu, Jiayi 9                4) 805 Lee, Bridgette 9           
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  61.02  
     1) 171 Yam, Emily 9                2) 134 Khurana, Maya 9            
     3) 143 Laun, Audrey 9              4) 149 Molebash, Evy 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WESTRIDGE SCHOOL  'A'                               4:34.94  
     1) 416 Lee, Jadyn 9                2) 401 Bauer, Brooke 9            
     3) 426 Rygg, Caroline 10           4) 429 Thomas, Makala 11          
  2 VIVIAN WEBB  'A'                                    4:35.38  
     1) 809 Dylan, Wensley 12           2) 912 Hebb, Sarah 11             
     3) 910 Henry, Kelli 11             4) 908 Yio, Eunice 10             
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:48.31  
     1) 113 Codiga, Sasha 10            2) 145 Le, Julie 9                
     3) 143 Laun, Audrey 9              4) 161 Schwartz, Molly 11         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   910 Henry, Kelli        11 VIVIAN WEBB            4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   321 Mao, Zoey            9 PASADENA POL           4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   343 Mao, Ella            9 PASADENA POL           4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   425 Rossi, Iyla         10 WESTRIDGE SC          J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   423 Neil, Olivia        10 WESTRIDGE SC           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   215 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD SEN           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   227 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD SEN           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   432 Yang, Elaine        12 WESTRIDGE SC          J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   238 Tupy, Madeline      11 MAYFIELD SEN                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   809 Dylan, Wensley      12 VIVIAN WEBB            9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   218 Koga, Mia            9 MAYFIELD SEN           7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   338 Thomsen, Sakura     11 PASADENA POL          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O   XO 
  4   105 Bennett, Lauren      9 FLINTRIDGE P           6-06.00  
     5-05 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   301 Ball, Isabel        11 PASADENA POL           6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  6   901 Fung, Adriana       12 VIVIAN WEBB           J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   235 Sugiyama, Lauren     9 MAYFIELD SEN           6-00.00  
     5-05 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   225 Nwankwo, Solunna     9 MAYFIELD SEN          16-04.00   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI)         
  2   405 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE SC          15-07.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-05(NWI)         
  3   224 Nwankwo, Amaka      11 MAYFIELD SEN          14-10.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
  4   412 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE SC          14-03.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  5   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL          14-00.00   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
  6   343 Mao, Ella            9 PASADENA POL          13-06.75   NWI 
     13-06.75(NWI) 13-03(NWI) FOUL                
  7   229 Riley, Alexxa       10 MAYFIELD SEN          13-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)         
  8   237 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD SEN          13-02.50   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI)         
  9   241 Zovak, Jessica       9 MAYFIELD SEN          13-01.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
 10   805 Lee, Bridgette       9 VIVIAN WEBB           12-09.00   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
 11   204 Arcia, Laura        10 MAYFIELD SEN          12-07.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)         
 12   411 Gonzales, Katherin  12 WESTRIDGE SC          12-04.00   NWI 
     12-03.25(NWI) FOUL      12-04(NWI)         
 13   125 Harber, Olivia      11 FLINTRIDGE P         J12-04.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) FOUL      12-04(NWI)           
 14   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL          12-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07.75(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)         
 15   234 Smyser, Harrisan     9 MAYFIELD SEN          11-08.50   NWI 
     9-07(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) FOUL              
 16   315 Johnson, Sarah      11 PASADENA POL          11-04.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 11-04(NWI)            
 17   403 Bluethanthol, Maya  11 WESTRIDGE SC          11-01.00   NWI 
     10-04.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)           
 18   344 Caragher, Shealyn   12 PASADENA POL          10-07.50   NWI 
     10-07.50(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 19   306 Cook, Maya          10 PASADENA POL          10-06.50   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 10-06.50(NWI)            
 20   431 Wyatt, Elizabeth    10 WESTRIDGE SC          10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI)    x             
 21   164 So, Irene            9 FLINTRIDGE P          10-03.75   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 10-03.75(NWI)          
 22   228 Reisch, Sydney      10 MAYFIELD SEN           9-11.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI) FOUL      9-11(NWI)         
 23   303 Bortz, Rowan        10 PASADENA POL           9-10.75   NWI 
     8-11(NWI) FOUL      9-10.75(NWI)         
 24   136 Klapsis, Clio       10 FLINTRIDGE P           9-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      9-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 --   915 Ji, Zhihan           9 VIVIAN WEBB               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL          32-01.50   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) 31-07.50(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
 --   344 Caragher, Shealyn   12 PASADENA POL              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Cornwell, Ella      10 PASADENA POL          31-00.00  
      27-11.50  31-00  28-03           
  2   202 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD SEN          24-02.00  
      24-02  22-03  23-08         
  3   212 Gomez, Trinity      11 MAYFIELD SEN          23-01.00  
      21-01  23-01  21-05         
  4   402 Bender, Katherine   11 WESTRIDGE SC          22-09.00  
      22-09  22-09  21-11.50         
  5   404 Chean-Udell, Saman  11 WESTRIDGE SC          22-05.00  
      22-05  21-02  FOUL         
  6   905 Pender, Caitlin      9 VIVIAN WEBB           22-04.00  
      22-04  21-04  19-00.50         
  7   231 Sanchez, Sofia      11 MAYFIELD SEN          21-10.00  
      20-03  21-10  21-06.50         
  8   618 Navarro, Silvia     12 FIREBAUGH             21-04.00  
      21-00  21-04  19-07         
  9   236 Toriz, Angie        11 MAYFIELD SEN         J21-04.00  
      20-03  20-08  21-04         
 10   201 Akins, Natalie      11 MAYFIELD SEN          21-02.50  
      15-10.50  21-02.50  20-10         
 11   240 Vu, Anastasia        9 MAYFIELD SEN          20-08.00  
      20-08  20-07  20-08         
 12   608 Garcia, Marilyn     12 FIREBAUGH            J20-08.00  
      20-08  19-01  19-11         
 13   238 Tupy, Madeline      11 MAYFIELD SEN          20-05.00  
      20-05  18-11  FOUL         
 14   904 Corbin, Bridgid     10 VIVIAN WEBB           19-09.00  
      FOUL  19-09  19-09         
 15   422 McElrath, Micaela   10 WESTRIDGE SC          19-04.50  
      18-07.50  18-01  19-04.50         
 16   209 Chavez, Jaelyn      10 MAYFIELD SEN          18-01.00  
      14-06  18-01  15-07.50         
 17   215 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD SEN          17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-02  17-05         
 18   615 Medina, Esmeralda   12 FIREBAUGH             17-04.00  
      15-08  17-04  15-11.50         
 19   612 Hernandez, Andrea   12 FIREBAUGH             17-03.00  
      17-01  15-04.50  17-03         
 20   414 Irish-Hurlow, Hann  10 WESTRIDGE SC          16-08.00  
      16-03.50  16-08  14-07         
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Barakat, Hanna      12 FLINTRIDGE P             85-05  
      57-11  85-05  FOUL         
  2   904 Corbin, Bridgid     10 VIVIAN WEBB              69-01  
      FOUL  69-01  59-10         
  3   402 Bender, Katherine   11 WESTRIDGE SC             61-11  
      49-11  61-11  60-03         
  4   215 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD SEN             57-09  
      48-03  51-10  57-09         
  5   404 Chean-Udell, Saman  11 WESTRIDGE SC             55-10  
      49-11  47-06  55-10         
  6   231 Sanchez, Sofia      11 MAYFIELD SEN             55-06  
      45-09  55-06  47-05         
  7   212 Gomez, Trinity      11 MAYFIELD SEN             55-05  
      55-02  52-11  55-05         
  8   209 Chavez, Jaelyn      10 MAYFIELD SEN            J55-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-05         
  9   240 Vu, Anastasia        9 MAYFIELD SEN             51-05  
      49-03  51-05  42-01         
 10   202 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD SEN             51-04  
      44-10  49-10  51-04           
 11   508 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 51-02  
      41-11  45-11  51-02         
 12   149 Molebash, Evy       10 FLINTRIDGE P             49-06  
      FOUL  49-06  FOUL         
 13   422 McElrath, Micaela   10 WESTRIDGE SC             49-03  
      49-03  46-05  48-01         
 14   236 Toriz, Angie        11 MAYFIELD SEN             48-06  
      48-06  FOUL  45-01         
 15   238 Tupy, Madeline      11 MAYFIELD SEN             46-10  
      46-07  46-10  FOUL         
 16   414 Irish-Hurlow, Hann  10 WESTRIDGE SC             45-08  
      44-02  45-08  43-07         
 17   227 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD SEN             45-03  
      45-03  FOUL  42-06         
 --   237 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD SEN              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Fong, Justin        10 PASADENA POL             11.69   0.4  1 
  2   144 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.05   0.2  2 
  3   339 Treister, Jackson    9 PASADENA POL             12.22   0.2  2 
  4   821 Martinez, Nicholas  11 WEBB                     12.42   0.4  1 
  5   305 Carter, Brady       12 PASADENA POL             12.43   0.2  2 
  6   510 Dyson, Landon        9 CHADWICK                 12.52   0.4  1  12.512
  7   116 Detchemendy, Beau   12 FLINTRIDGE P             12.52   0.2  2  12.515
  8   804 Brenden, Shue       12 WEBB                     12.55   0.2  3 
  9   802 Thomas, Apollo      12 WEBB                     12.67   0.2  2 
 10   163 Smith, Alex         11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.72   0.2  3 
 11   528 Shim, Taesun        11 CHADWICK                 12.93   0.2  2 
 12   824 Place, Ryan         11 WEBB                     13.03   0.2  3 
 13   156 Payne, Alex          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.04   0.2  3 
 14   313 Henderson, Connor    9 PASADENA POL             13.27   0.2  2 
 15   121 Gi, Evan             9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.51   0.2  3 
 16   340 Williams, Sheldon   10 PASADENA POL             13.57   0.4  1 
 17   337 Stellwagen, Jack    10 PASADENA POL             13.58   0.4  1 
 18   517 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 13.94   0.4  1 
 19   109 Cartwright, Jack     9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.95   0.2  3 
 20   172 Yamamoto, Miles     10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.12   0.2  3 
 23   505 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 15.30   0.2  2 
 21   701 Dawson, Tyler        9 WAVERLY SCHO            X14.49   0.4  1 
 22   704 Tichelli, Josh       9 WAVERLY SCHO            X14.98   0.4  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   310 Fong, Brendan       10 PASADENA POL             23.79  -0.5  2 
  2   311 Fong, Justin        10 PASADENA POL             24.17  -0.3  1 
  3   144 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P             24.55  -0.5  2 
  4   523 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 24.75  -0.3  1 
  5   807 Haliburto, Christo   9 WEBB                     25.48  -0.3  1 
  6   116 Detchemendy, Beau   12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.85  -0.5  2 
  7   163 Smith, Alex         11 FLINTRIDGE P             25.90  -0.5  2 
  8   510 Dyson, Landon        9 CHADWICK                 26.04  -0.3  1 
  9   528 Shim, Taesun        11 CHADWICK                 26.66  -0.5  2 
 10   822 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                     28.73  -0.5  2 
 11   109 Cartwright, Jack     9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.92   0.3  3 
 12   517 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 29.29  -0.5  2 
 13   172 Yamamoto, Miles     10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.56   0.3  3 
 14   157 Pendo, Jeffrey       9 FLINTRIDGE P             32.61  -0.5  2 
 15   505 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 35.73  -0.3  1 
 --   705 Whiffen, Ben        10 WAVERLY SCHO            X28.90  -0.3  1 
 --   701 Dawson, Tyler        9 WAVERLY SCHO            X30.07  -0.3  1 
 --   704 Tichelli, Josh       9 WAVERLY SCHO            X31.47  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Fong, Brendan       10 PASADENA POL             52.14   1 
  2   812 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                     54.90   1 
  3   523 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 56.36   1 
  4   318 Liddi Brown, Dash   10 PASADENA POL             57.56   1 
  5   158 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P             59.25   1 
  6   167 Tayback, Will       11 FLINTRIDGE P             62.18   2 
  7   822 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                     62.68   1 
  9   151 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P             63.33   2 
 10   823 Jiang, Roy           9 WEBB                     65.52   1 
  8   705 Whiffen, Ben        10 WAVERLY SCHO            X63.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Shively, Xian       11 PASADENA POL           2:09.11  
  2   336 Silver, Jeffrey     12 PASADENA POL           2:15.22  
  3   332 Rickert, Andy       12 PASADENA POL           2:16.30  
  4   815 Raus, Luke           9 WEBB                   2:21.66  
  5   314 Hogan, Justin       11 PASADENA POL           2:24.29  
  6   504 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               2:53.61  
  7   513 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               2:55.85  
  8   525 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               2:59.46  
  9   518 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               3:03.96  
 10   527 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               3:26.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Shively, Xian       11 PASADENA POL           4:41.50  
  2   155 Pattinelli, Evan    11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:42.03  
  3   111 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:45.78  
  4   166 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:46.82  
  5   168 Vahala, Jonathan    12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:46.83  
  6   127 Hasbrouck, Carson   10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:51.85  
  7   152 Moutes, Ethan       10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:52.96  
  8   336 Silver, Jeffrey     12 PASADENA POL           4:53.56  
  9   118 Evans, Sebastian    10 FLINTRIDGE P           4:57.42  
 10   514 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK               5:00.06  
 11   530 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK               5:05.36  
 12   162 Shure, Isaac        12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:05.87  
 13   158 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:12.80  
 14   137 Kotlyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:14.98  
 15   130 Hu, Jordan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:25.97  
 16   151 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:34.27  
 17   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                   5:37.07  
 18   504 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               6:03.13  
 19   827 Reddy, Teja          9 WEBB                   6:19.54  
 20   513 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               6:22.20  
 21   525 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               6:28.09  
 22   107 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           6:30.55  
 23   518 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               6:34.76  
 24   527 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               6:46.31  
 25   813 Wan, Jianda         11 WEBB                   6:46.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Vahala, Jonathan    12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:07.31  
  2   111 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:07.33  
  3   155 Pattinelli, Evan    11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:07.85  
  4   166 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:07.87  
  5   128 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P          13:03.15  
  6   106 Blair, Preston      11 FLINTRIDGE P          13:09.27  
  7   107 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P          15:30.37  
 --   118 Evans, Sebastian    10 FLINTRIDGE P               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   322 Mathews, Chris      12 PASADENA POL             16.17   0.3 
  2   826 Easley, Spencer     11 WEBB                     20.88   0.3 
  3   825 Dawson, Simon       10 WEBB                     21.23   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Mathews, Chris      12 PASADENA POL             45.65  
  2   826 Easley, Spencer     11 WEBB                     45.66  
  3   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                     50.49  
  4   156 Payne, Alex          9 FLINTRIDGE P             52.65  
  5   825 Dawson, Simon       10 WEBB                     52.93  
  6   822 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                     54.90  
  7   340 Williams, Sheldon   10 PASADENA POL             58.08  
  8   337 Stellwagen, Jack    10 PASADENA POL             59.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PASADENA POLY  'A'                                    46.31  
     1) 339 Treister, Jackson 9         2) 325 McFarlane, Cameron 11      
     3) 322 Mathews, Chris 12           4) 305 Carter, Brady 12           
  2 WEBB  'A'                                             48.00  
     1) 804 Brenden, Shue 12            2) 812 Ran, Jeffrey 11            
     3) 824 Place, Ryan 11              4) 825 Dawson, Simon 10           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  49.60  
     1) 116 Detchemendy, Beau 12        2) 144 Le, Jonathan 11            
     3) 167 Tayback, Will 11            4) 163 Smith, Alex 11             
  4 CHADWICK  'A'                                         50.05  
     1) 517 Hamlin, Oryan 9             2) 528 Shim, Taesun 11            
     3) 523 Malone, David 10            4) 510 Dyson, Landon 9            
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                  52.80  
     1) 121 Gi, Evan 9                  2) 141 Lara, Brian 12             
     3) 109 Cartwright, Jack 9          4) 156 Payne, Alex 9              
 -- WEBB  'B'                                                DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) 802 Thomas, Apollo 12           2) 826 Easley, Spencer 11         
     3) 821 Martinez, Nicholas 11       4) 807 Haliburto, Christopher 9   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                3:49.13  
     1) 168 Vahala, Jonathan 12         2) 111 Coan, Riley 12             
     3) 166 Tan, Chris 12               4) 155 Pattinelli, Evan 11        
  2 WEBB  'A'                                           3:53.41  
     1) 812 Ran, Jeffrey 11             2) 826 Easley, Spencer 11         
     3) 821 Martinez, Nicholas 11       4) 807 Haliburto, Christopher 9   
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'C'                                4:10.87  
     1) 130 Hu, Jordan 12               2) 162 Shure, Isaac 12            
     3) 152 Moutes, Ethan 10            4) 158 Poole, Sunay 11            
  4 WEBB  'B'                                           4:12.15  
     1) 802 Thomas, Apollo 12           2) 815 Raus, Luke 9               
     3) 823 Jiang, Roy 9                4) 817 Brailsford, Matthew 11     
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'D'                                4:12.21  
     1) 109 Cartwright, Jack 9          2) 121 Gi, Evan 9                 
     3) 167 Tayback, Will 11            4) 156 Payne, Alex 9              
  6 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                4:12.58  
     1) 151 Morrissey, Grady 9          2) 127 Hasbrouck, Carson 10       
     3) 137 Kotlyar, Daniel 9           4) 118 Evans, Sebastian 10        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 Nicholas, Johnson   10 WEBB                   5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   144 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO   XX 
 --   305 Carter, Brady       12 PASADENA POL                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                  11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  2   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                   8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   110 Cheng, Andrew       11 FLINTRIDGE P           7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  4   112 Coane, Colin        11 FLINTRIDGE P          J7-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   811 Borello, Jacob      10 WEBB                   7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  5   157 Pendo, Jeffrey       9 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   326 Mendoza, Esteban    11 PASADENA POL           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   820 Nicholas, Johnson   10 WEBB                  19-00.00   NWI 
     17-08.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 19-00(NWI)           
  2   339 Treister, Jackson    9 PASADENA POL          18-05.50   NWI 
     18-02.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)           
  3   305 Carter, Brady       12 PASADENA POL          17-07.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  4   802 Thomas, Apollo      12 WEBB                  16-09.50   NWI 
     13-09.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)         
  5   824 Place, Ryan         11 WEBB                  16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI)    x             
  6   818 Castro, Matthew     12 WEBB                  15-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03(NWI)           
  7   514 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK              14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)           
  8   822 Reimer II, Robert    9 WEBB                  13-01.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI)    x             
  9   530 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK              12-06.50   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)               
 10   803 Martinez, Benjamin  10 WEBB                  10-03.00   NWI 
     8-01.50(NWI) 8-05.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   820 Nicholas, Johnson   10 WEBB                  39-04.50   NWI 
     36-07.75(NWI) 38-00(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Hosseinion, Warren  12 FLINTRIDGE P          42-08.00  
      42-01  42-08  FOUL         
  2   317 Krasnoperov, Maxim  11 PASADENA POL          36-11.00  
      35-05.50  36-02  36-11         
  3   330 Rawlinson, Liam     11 PASADENA POL          33-09.00  
      30-02  33-09  32-11         
  4   165 Stevens, Connor     11 FLINTRIDGE P          33-01.00  
      32-06  31-04  33-01         
  5   810 Adler, Edison       10 WEBB                  32-07.00  
      30-06  32-01  32-07         
  6   819 Martinez, Matthew   10 WEBB                  32-03.00  
      30-02  30-02  32-03         
  7   611 Guzman, Arturo      12 FIREBAUGH             31-06.00  
      27-00  30-11  31-06         
  8   603 Beltran, Carlos     12 FIREBAUGH             29-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-11         
  9   601 Aguilar, Antonio    12 FIREBAUGH             28-02.00  
      25-00  26-09  28-02         
 10   806 Conte, Christopher   9 WEBB                  27-11.00  
      27-00  27-02  27-11         
 11   619 Nieto, David        11 FIREBAUGH             27-08.00  
      27-08  27-02  25-07         
 12   604 Castaneda, Dario    12 FIREBAUGH             27-07.00  
      25-09  26-03  27-07         
 13   323 Mathews, Nolan      12 PASADENA POL          27-01.50  
      26-04  27-00.50  27-01.50         
 14   609 Gomez, Samuel       12 FIREBAUGH             26-04.00  
      26-04  26-00  25-11         
 15   341 Xie, Jonathan       10 PASADENA POL          26-00.50  
      20-06  26-00.50  FOUL         
 16   803 Martinez, Benjamin  10 WEBB                  25-01.00  
      23-03  25-01  24-07           
 17   627 Renteria, Francico     FIREBAUGH             24-01.50  
      24-01.50  FOUL  22-02         
 18   519 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK              21-04.00  
      21-04  21-00  FOUL         
 --   326 Mendoza, Esteban    11 PASADENA POL              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Hosseinion, Warren  12 FLINTRIDGE P            116-09  
      112-10  116-09  110-11           
  2   810 Adler, Edison       10 WEBB                    101-04  
      101-04  76-08  FOUL         
  3   317 Krasnoperov, Maxim  11 PASADENA POL             87-00  
      85-09  87-00  86-04         
  4   330 Rawlinson, Liam     11 PASADENA POL             81-01  
      FOUL  81-01  FOUL         
  5   819 Martinez, Matthew   10 WEBB                     73-11  
      FOUL  73-11  69-11         
  6   165 Stevens, Connor     11 FLINTRIDGE P             71-06  
      65-07  55-07  71-06         
  7   803 Martinez, Benjamin  10 WEBB                     63-07  
      63-03  63-07  FOUL         
  8   806 Conte, Christopher   9 WEBB                     63-02  
      61-06  63-02  61-02         
  9   341 Xie, Jonathan       10 PASADENA POL             57-08  
      57-08  56-05  54-06         
 10   519 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK                 44-10  
      36-04  44-10  40-04         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vivian Webb                 72        2) Pasadena Poly              63.50
    3) Flintridge Prep             57.50     4) Westridge School           40   
    5) Chadwick                    31        6) Mayfield Senior School     30   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pasadena Poly              114        2) Webb                       95.50
    2) Flintridge Prep             95.50     4) Chadwick                    8