Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2018 05:49 PM
                        St Francis vs Crespi - 3/8/2018                        
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                        11.51  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Bosveld, Taylor           12 St Francis                        11.70  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                        12.06  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                            12.46  +0.0  1 
  5 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                            12.73  +0.0  1 
 -- Grbavac, Gabriel          12 St Francis                       X11.90  +0.0  2 
 -- Norton, Tony              12 St Francis                       X12.26  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                        24.79  +0.0   5   
  2 Loprieto, Christian       11 St Francis                        25.12  +0.0   3   
  3 Wenger, Tristan           11 Crespi                            25.17  +0.0   1   
  4 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                            25.62  +0.0 
  5 Leon-Nava, Alejandro      11 Crespi                            25.94  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loprieto, Christian       11 St Francis                        55.51    5   
  2 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                            56.23    3   
  3 Leon-Nava, Alejandro      11 Crespi                            57.07    1   
  4 Wenger, Tristan           11 Crespi                            59.15  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serventi, Stuart          10 St Francis                      2:13.47    5   
  2 Beeve, Matthew            10 St Francis                      2:15.23    3   
  3 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St Francis                      2:26.07    1   
  4 Hovland, Sean             12 St Francis                      2:38.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serventi, Stuart          10 St Francis                      4:57.29    5   
  2 Suh, Jason                10 St Francis                      5:06.21    3   
  3 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                          5:06.78    1   
  4 Ciranna, Nicolas          11 St Francis                      5:15.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                         11:01.32    5   
  2 Suh, Jason                10 St Francis                     11:02.24    3   
  3 Peralta, Jorge            12 St Francis                     12:50.17    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Howard, Blake             12 St Francis                        16.68  -0.9   5   
  2 James, Grant              12 St Francis                        16.89  -0.9   3   
  3 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St Francis                        19.28  -0.9   1   
  4 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                            20.68  -0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Grant              12 St Francis                        45.50    5   
  2 Yoshida, Timothy          10 St Francis                        50.95    3   
  3 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                            54.06    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                                45.57    5   
     1) Molina, Matthew 11              2) Bass, Jonas 11                 
     3) Bosveld, Taylor 12              4) Norton, Tony 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                              3:49.27    5   
     1) Beeve, Matthew 10               2) Serventi, Stuart 10            
     3) Loprieto, Christian 11          4) Bass, Jonas 11                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alex              11 St Francis                      5-10.00    5   
  2 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                      5-02.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Blake             12 St Francis                     13-00.00    5   
  2 Calmette, Andrew          12 St Francis                     11-06.00    3   
  3 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                      8-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           11 St Francis                     20-06.00   NWI   5   
  2 Monarrez, Andrew             St Francis                     20-05.50   NWI   3   
  3 Bosveld, Taylor           12 St Francis                     20-05.00   NWI   1   
  4 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                         18-01.25   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                         18-00.00   NWI 
  6 Ramirez, Colton           12 St Francis                     17-07.00   NWI 
  7 Leon-Nava, Alejandro      11 Crespi                         15-06.00   NWI 
 -- Hovland, Sean             12 St Francis                         FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                         42-01.50   NWI   5   
  2 James, Grant              12 St Francis                     38-04.75   NWI   3   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grbavac, Gabriel          12 St Francis                     46-01.50    5   
  2 Love, Chris               12 Crespi                         44-09.00    3   
  3 Rodgers, Tyler            12 St Francis                     43-03.00    0.50
  3 Howard, Blake             12 St Francis                     43-03.00    0.50
  5 Zhang, Weiliang           11 St Francis                     39-06.00  
  6 Romero, Vincent           12 Crespi                         36-00.00  
  7 Perez, Ricardo            12 Crespi                         34-02.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Bradley           10 St Francis                        12.48  -0.3   5   
  2 Duran, Santino            10 St Francis                        12.65  -0.3   3   
  3 Ruada, Julian              9 Crespi                            13.45  -0.3   1   
  4 Hunter, Charles            9 Crespi                            13.54  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jonathan           9 St Francis                        24.96  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Boschetti, Xander          9 St Francis                        25.13  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                        26.13  +0.0  1   1   
  4 Trites, Aiden              9 Crespi                            27.64  +0.0  1 
  5 Ruada, Julian              9 Crespi                            28.10  +0.0  1 
  6 Hunter, Charles            9 Crespi                            28.24  +0.0  1 
 -- Pierce, Bradley           10 St Francis                       X25.16  +0.0  2 
 -- Galang, James              9 St Francis                       X25.60  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominic             9 Crespi                            59.19    5   
  2 Schmait, Daniel            9 St Francis                        60.24    3   
  3 Trites, Aiden              9 Crespi                            62.65    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raba, Ryan                12 St Francis                      2:25.00    5   
  2 Alavez, Adrian            11 Crespi                          2:26.89    3   
  3 Martin, Lars               9 St Francis                      2:26.98    1   
  4 Paz, Gabriel               9 St Francis                      2:30.77  
  5 Schmait, Daniel            9 St Francis                      2:31.08  
  6 Monseratt, Carlos         10 St Francis                      2:31.44  
  7 Smith, Dominic             9 Crespi                          2:32.27  
  8 Sheikh, Shamir            10 St Francis                      2:32.79  
  9 Harrick, Kade              9 St Francis                      2:33.82  
 10 Po, Jason                  9 St Francis                      2:35.12  
 11 Halferty, James            9 St Francis                      2:35.89  
 12 Sibal, Adam                  St Francis                      2:36.31  
 13 Monroe, Ethan              9 St Francis                      2:37.65  
 14 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St Francis                      2:44.03  
 15 Hernandez, Tomas           9 St Francis                      2:45.08  
 16 Adduci, Peter              9 St Francis                      2:45.29  
 17 Guzman, Jacob              9 St Francis                      2:46.31  
 18 Cuevas, Reese              9 St Francis                      2:46.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Lars               9 St Francis                      5:29.93    5   
  2 Paz, Gabriel               9 St Francis                      5:32.79    3   
  3 Alavez, Adrian            11 Crespi                          5:39.07    1   
  4 Padgette, Sebastian        9 St Francis                      5:41.10  
  5 Sibal, Adam                  St Francis                      6:04.09  
  6 Adduci, Peter              9 St Francis                      6:06.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Castro, Marc              11 St Francis                        20.18  -0.8   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro, Marc              11 St Francis                        48.05    5   
  2 Medina, Daniel             9 St Francis                        56.58    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                                48.41    5   
     1) Martin, Jonathan 9              2) Schmait, Daniel 9              
     3) Boschetti, Xander 9             4) Duran, Santino 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis  'B'                                             x4:01.62  
     1) Raba, Ryan 12                   2) Castro, Marc 11                
     3) Boschetti, Xander 9             4) Martin, Jonathan 9             
  2 St Francis  'A'                                              4:05.96    5   
     1) Duran, Santino 10               2) Kong, Daniel 9                 
     3) Sheikh, Shamir 10               4) Schmait, Daniel 9              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                      5-02.00    4   
  1 Pearson, Ryan             11 St Francis                      5-02.00    4   
  3 Pierce, Bradley           10 St Francis                      4-08.00    0.50
  3 Chow, Devon               10 St Francis                      4-08.00    0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cupp, Alex                10 St Francis                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Calderon, Antonio         11 St Francis                     17-03.00   NWI   5   
  2 Nettles, Andrew           12 St Francis                     16-01.25   NWI   2   
  2 Medina, Daniel             9 St Francis                     16-01.25   NWI   2   
  4 Martin, Jonathan           9 St Francis                     15-08.75   NWI 
  5 Assa, Dexter              10 St Francis                     15-04.50   NWI 
  6 Kabadayan, Avo            10 St Francis                     15-02.00   NWI 
 -- Galaz, Matthew             9 St Francis                           ND   NWI 
 -- Monseratt, Carlos         10 St Francis                           ND   NWI 
 -- Cuevas, Reese              9 St Francis                           ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nettles, Andrew           12 St Francis                     27-01.00   NWI   5   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasool, Shaheen           11 Crespi                         31-09.00    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                            11.66  -0.4   5   
  2 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                            12.01  -0.4   3   
  3 Williams, Deven            9 St Francis                        12.05  -0.4   1   
  4 Egbase, Ose               10 Crespi                            12.12  -0.4 
  5 Galang, James              9 St Francis                        12.23  -0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                            24.39  -1.2   5   
  2 Egbase, Ose               10 Crespi                            24.53  -1.2   3   
  3 Mason, Miles               9 St Francis                        24.61  -1.2   1   
  4 Reeves, Bryson             9 St Francis                        25.31  -1.2 
  5 Thurman, JJ                9 Crespi                            26.68  -1.2 
  6 Assa, Dexter              10 St Francis                        27.29  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Miles               9 St Francis                        56.37    5   
  2 Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                            57.71    3   
  3 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                            57.97    1   
  4 Jones, Cameron             9 Crespi                            60.21  
  5 Cupp, Alex                10 St Francis                        60.82  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polenzani, Mark            9 St Francis                      2:28.04    5   
  2 Simonian, Nicholas         9 St Francis                      2:31.75    3   
  3 Barber, Bryce              9 Crespi                          2:32.36    1   
  4 Sibal, Dylan               9 St Francis                      2:41.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polenzani, Mark            9 St Francis                      5:22.74    5   
  2 Barber, Bryce              9 Crespi                          5:37.36    3   
  3 Sibal, Dylan               9 St Francis                      6:17.30    1   
 -- Noori, Aryan               9 St Francis                          DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kong, Daniel               9 St Francis                        20.45   NWI   5   
  2 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St Francis                        21.19   NWI   3   
  3 Hernandez, Tomas           9 St Francis                        22.49   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kong, Daniel               9 St Francis                        49.49    5   
  2 Sheriff, Dylan            10 St Francis                        50.07    3   
  3 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                            50.80    1   
  4 Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                            53.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                                46.01    5   
     1) Galang, James 9                 2) Mason, Miles 9                 
     3) Williams, Deven 9               4) Harper, Fredrick 10            
  2 Crespi  'A'                                                    46.36  
     1) Robinson, Miles 9               2) Rosebaum, Bobby 9              
     3) Thurman, JJ 9                   4) Egbase, Ose 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                                  3:54.53    5   
     1) Rosebaum, Bobby 9               2) Thurman, JJ 9                  
     3) Robinson, Miles 9               4) Miles, Luke 9                  
  2 St Francis  'A'                                              4:07.62  
     1) Williams, Deven 9               2) Reeves, Bryson 9               
     3) Galang, James 9                 4) Mason, Miles 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                          5-04.00    4   
  1 Thurman, JJ                9 Crespi                          5-04.00    4   
  3 Williams, Deven            9 St Francis                      5-02.00    1   
  4 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                      5-00.00  
 -- Harrick, Kade              9 St Francis                           NH  
 -- Reeves, Bryson             9 St Francis                           NH  
 -- Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                         18-04.75   NWI   5   
  2 Hause, Miller              9 St Francis                     18-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                     17-03.75   NWI   1   
  4 Ciranna, Matthew           9 St Francis                     15-09.50   NWI 
  5 Po, Jason                  9 St Francis                     14-04.75   NWI 
  6 Harrick, Kade              9 St Francis                     13-07.25   NWI 
  7 Guzman, Jacob              9 St Francis                     12-10.50   NWI 
  8 Duran, Luciano            10 St Francis                     10-05.50   NWI 
 -- Monroe, Ethan              9 St Francis                         FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sean                   St Francis                     35-04.75   NWI   5   
  2 Hause, Miller              9 St Francis                     31-02.00   NWI   3   
 -- Monroe, Ethan              9 St Francis                         FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Bryson             9 St Francis                     40-03.00    5   
  2 Orozco, Marcus            10 Crespi                         34-01.50    3   
  3 Cruz, Nathan               9 St Francis                     31-02.00    1   
  4 Aber, Hunter              10 Crespi                         27-03.50  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                 105        2) CRESPI                     20   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  80        2) CRESPI                     16   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  62        2) CRESPI                     46