Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2017 07:18 PM
           Chaminade vs Harvard-Westlake and Marlborough - 3/9/2017            
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jasmine           9 Chaminade                12.87  +0.0   5   
  2 Harvey, Damani            11 Chaminade                13.43  +0.0   3   
  3 Hunter, Kiana             12 Chaminade                13.56  +0.0   1   
  4 Gerber, Sadie              9 Marlborough              14.50  +0.0 
  5 Yee, Emily                10 Marlborough              14.63  +0.0 
  6 Lacey, Alexis             12 Chaminade                15.02  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Olivia             10 Chaminade                27.69  +0.0   5   
  2 Yee, Emily                10 Marlborough              31.15  +0.0   3   
  3 Gerber, Sadie              9 Marlborough              32.69  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey             10 Chaminade                61.02    5   
  2 Tyler, Olivia             10 Chaminade                63.72    3   
  3 Rhone, Nina               10 Marlborough              65.88    1   
  4 Fox, Cynara                9 Marlborough              71.33  
  5 Prunier-Herman, Olivia    12 Marlborough              73.66  
  6 Chenault, Sophie           9 Marlborough              78.74  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               10 Marlborough            2:41.04    5   
  2 Sobchuk, Maya             10 Chaminade              2:42.79    3   
  3 Warren, Kelsey            11 Marlborough            2:49.72    1   
  4 Brit, Mariah              11 Chaminade              2:53.33  
  5 Miele, Olivia             12 Chaminade              2:53.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tobin, Page               10 Marlborough            5:46.09    5   
  2 Warren, Kelsey            11 Marlborough            6:14.18    3   
  3 Miele, Olivia             12 Chaminade              7:32.61    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Kelsey            11 Marlborough           13:00.20    5   
  2 Jalbuena, Alyana          10 Chaminade             15:11.11    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jasmine           9 Chaminade                16.06  +0.0  1   5   
  2 East, Sarah               11 Chaminade                17.83  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Lacey, Hailey              9 Chaminade                19.97  -0.2  2 
  4 Rawlings, Cameron         10 Marlborough              21.31  +0.0  1   1   
  5 Hutchins, Lucy             9 Marlborough              21.65  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jasmine           9 Chaminade                49.00   1   5   
  2 East, Sarah               11 Chaminade                49.53   2 
  3 Hill, Hayden               9 Marlborough              53.33   2 
  4 Rawlings, Cameron         10 Marlborough              57.52   1   3   
  5 Hutchins, Lucy             9 Marlborough              60.19   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.81    5   
     1) Hunter, Kiana 12                2) Uyanga, Jenifer 10             
     3) East, Sarah 11                  4) Jackson, Jasmine 9             
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                      55.95  
     1) Yee, Emily 10                   2) Gerber, Sadie 9                
     3) Hutchins, Lucy 9                4) Rhone, Nina 10                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:22.37    5   
     1) East, Sarah 11                  2) Tyler, Olivia 10               
     3) Hunter, Kiana 12                4) Uyanga, Jenifer 10             
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:46.35  
     1) Prunier-Herman, Olivia 12       2) Rhone, Nina 10                 
     3) Hill, Hayden 9                  4) Gerber, Sadie 9                
 -- Chaminade  'B'                                          SCR  
     1) Cambell, Catherine 11           2) Reyes, Allysa 11               
     3) Patierno, Samatha 9             4) Tanelian, Nikita 9             
 -- Chaminade  'C'                                          SCR  
     1) Joseph, Hannah 10               2) Duffy, Delaney 9               
     3) Wyeweera, Anya 10               4) Patierno, Alexandra 10         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Damani            11 Chaminade              5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Hill, Hayden               9 Marlborough            4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Uyanga, Jenifer           10 Chaminade             15-08.00   NWI   5   
     15-03(NWI) 15-08(NWI) FOUL      15-07.25(NWI)      
  2 Rawlings, Cameron         10 Marlborough           13-10.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      13-07.50(NWI) 12-02.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)      
  3 Harvey, Damani            11 Chaminade             13-10.00   NWI   1   
     13-10(NWI) FOUL      13-03(NWI) 13-08(NWI)       
  4 Fox, Cynara                9 Marlborough           12-06.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 11-09(NWI)      
  5 Hill, Hayden               9 Marlborough           12-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI) FOUL           
  6 Mosunic, Katarina         10 Chaminade             11-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-11.50(NWI) FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara                9 Marlborough           27-08.00   NWI   5   
     27-01(NWI) 27-08(NWI) 26-09(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacey, Alexis             12 Chaminade             30-09.00    5   
      30-09    x           
  2 Jaquez, Cheyann            9 Chaminade             25-05.00    3   
      25-05 x  x             
  3 Mosunic, Katarina         10 Chaminade             24-04.00    1   
      24-04    x             
  4 Yee, Emily                10 Marlborough           17-04.00  
      17-04 x  x             
  5 Chenault, Sophie           9 Marlborough           15-09.00  
      15-09 x  x             
 -- Wise, Meagan              10 Chaminade                  SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Patierno, Samatha          9 Chaminade                13.51  +0.0  2 
  2 Reyes, Allysa             11 Chaminade                13.70   0.3  1   5   
  3 Ratt, Reagan               9 Chaminade                14.29   0.3  1   3   
  4 Steinbeck, Solana         10 Chaminade                14.47  +0.0  2 
  5 Thomas, Imani             10 Chaminade                15.53   0.3  1   1   
  6 Wyeweera, Anya            10 Chaminade                15.73   0.3  1 
  7 Joseph, Hannah            10 Chaminade                16.14   0.3  1 
  8 Scandurra, Kyra           10 Chaminade                16.15   0.3  1 
  9 Patierno, Alexandra       10 Chaminade                16.22  +0.0  2 
 10 Rakauskas, Amanda          9 Chaminade                17.14  +0.0  2 
 -- Mosunic, Katarina         10 Chaminade                  SCR          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tanelian, Nikita           9 Chaminade                28.74  +0.0  1   5   
  2 Gbemudo, Nneke            10 Chaminade                29.03  +0.0  1   3   
  3 Reyes, Allysa             11 Chaminade                29.73  +0.0  2 
  4 Ratt, Reagan               9 Chaminade                29.88  +0.0  1   1   
  5 Cambell, Catherine        11 Chaminade                30.59  +0.0  1 
  6 Khoury, Christiana        11 Chaminade                30.61  +0.0  1 
  7 Steinbeck, Solana         10 Chaminade                31.52  +0.0  2 
  8 Scandurra, Kyra           10 Chaminade                35.28  +0.0  2 
  9 Rakauskas, Amanda          9 Chaminade                37.39  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanelian, Nikita           9 Chaminade                65.77    5   
  2 Dunne, Cami               11 Chaminade                74.27    3   
  3 Coons, Jaime              11 Chaminade                77.88    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazami, Julia             11 Chaminade              6:53.18    5   
  2 Rosas, Chistiana          12 Chaminade              7:14.07    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foote, Charlotte          11 Chaminade                22.55  -0.9   5   
  2 Khoury, Christiana        11 Chaminade                23.64  -0.9   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacey, Hailey              9 Chaminade                59.82    5   
  2 Foote, Charlotte          11 Chaminade                69.56    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.29    5   
     1) Gbemudo, Nneke 10               2) Reyes, Allysa 11               
     3) Patierno, Samatha 9             4) Steinbeck, Solana 10           
  2 Chaminade  'B'                                       x56.46  
     1) Thomas, Imani 10                2) Lacey, Hailey 9                
     3) Cambell, Catherine 11           4) Ratt, Reagan 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:49.99  
     1) Cambell, Catherine 11           2) Reyes, Allysa 11               
     3) Patierno, Samatha 9             4) Tanelian, Nikita 9             
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      5:42.54    5   
     1) Joseph, Hannah 10               2) Duffy, Delaney 9               
     3) Wyeweera, Anya 10               4) Patierno, Alexandra 10         
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanelian, Nikita           9 Chaminade              4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cambell, Catherine        11 Chaminade             11-08.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) 11-08.25(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)       
  2 Patierno, Alexandra       10 Chaminade             11-03.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      8-07.50(NWI) 9-11.50(NWI) 11-03(NWI)      
  3 Wise, Meagan              10 Chaminade             11-00.50   NWI   1   
     10-00(NWI) FOUL      11-00.50(NWI) 9-09.75(NWI)      
  4 Joseph, Hannah            10 Chaminade              9-08.00   NWI 
     10(NWI) 8-08.50(NWI) FOUL      9-08(NWI)      
 -- Thomas, Imani             10 Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wise, Meagan              10 Chaminade             20-05.00    5   
      20-05    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh             10 Harvard-West             11.24  +0.0   5   
  2 Glover, Thomas            11 Harvard-West             11.55  +0.0   3   
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           11 Chaminade                11.64  +0.0   1   
  4 Mack, Gerardo             11 Chaminade                12.73  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh             10 Harvard-West             22.78  +0.0   5   
  2 Hunter, Khalid            12 Chaminade                23.02  +0.0   3   
  3 Glover, Thomas            11 Harvard-West             24.14  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chung, James              10 Harvard-West             52.17    5   
  2 Igbanoi, Calvin              Chaminade                53.12    3   
  3 Davis, Jason              10 Chaminade                55.21    1   
  4 Davies, Kane              11 Chaminade                55.68  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollander, Nate           12 Harvard-West           2:03.37    5   
  2 Stewart, Qiyam            12 Chaminade              2:06.69    3   
  3 Ring, Jonah               11 Harvard-West           2:07.79    1   
  4 Helm, Rexton              10 Chaminade              2:12.03  
  5 Robles, Christopher          Chaminade              2:12.95  
  6 DeSantis, Camillo         12 Chaminade              2:23.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shibuya, Andrew           10 Harvard-West           4:45.11    5   
  2 Tharanee, Jaiden          12 Chaminade              4:51.15    3   
  3 Sweeney, Nick             12 Harvard-West           4:54.55    1   
  4 Santillan, Jason          12 Harvard-West           4:57.14  
  5 Ring, Adin                11 Harvard-West           5:04.39  
  6 Kneafsey, Conor           12 Harvard-West           5:04.94  
  7 DeSantis, Camillo         12 Chaminade              5:06.48  
  8 Morrone, Michael          10 Chaminade              5:09.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollander, Nate           12 Harvard-West          10:39.92    5   
  2 Shibuya, Andrew           10 Harvard-West          10:40.06    3   
  3 Mazdisnian, Keon          10 Harvard-West          10:40.19    1   
  4 Sweeney, Nick             12 Harvard-West          10:41.57  
  5 Santillan, Jason          12 Harvard-West          10:41.71  
  6 Ring, Jonah               11 Harvard-West          10:43.78  
  7 Ring, Adin                11 Harvard-West          10:54.36  
  8 Morrone, Michael          10 Chaminade             10:59.04  
  9 Tharanee, Jaiden          12 Chaminade             11:09.19  
 10 Kneafsey, Conor           12 Harvard-West          11:58.76  
 11 Jones, Dustin             12 Harvard-West          11:58.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wang, Matthew             11 Harvard-West             15.16  -0.8   5   
  2 Thomas, Joshua            12 Chaminade                15.27  -0.8   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Joshua            12 Chaminade                40.69    5   
  2 Borquez, Brayden          10 Harvard-West             41.26    3   
  3 Wang, Matthew             11 Harvard-West             45.95    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 43.66    5   
     1) Glover, Thomas 11               2) Chung, James 10                
     3) Johnson, Josh 10                4) Borquez, Brayden 10            
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        44.66  
     1) Thomas, Joshua 12               2) Hunter, Khalid 12              
     3) Jenkins, Joshua 11              4) Davis, Jason 10                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Igbanoi, Calvin              Chaminade              5-04.00    5   
     5-04 
        O 
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           11 Chaminade              5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Simqu, William            10 Chaminade             J5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seireeni, Tiber           11 Harvard-West          14-06.00    5   
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 
         O     O     O    XX 
  2 Ahn, Andrew               11 Harvard-West          11-00.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Flippen, Charles          11 Harvard-West         J11-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Gathrid, Sidney           11 Harvard-West          10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Boakye-Nimako, Kojo       11 Chaminade             10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wang, Matthew             11 Harvard-West          19-01.50   NWI   5   
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Boakye-Nimako, Kojo       11 Chaminade             18-07.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      18-07(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-09(NWI)      
  3 Brown, Brandon            11 Harvard-West          18-00.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      18-00.75(NWI) 17-10(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Seireeni, Tiber           11 Harvard-West          17-10.25   NWI 
     17-10.25(NWI) FOUL      17-02(NWI)         
  5 Glover, Thomas            11 Harvard-West          17-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02.75(NWI)         
  6 Gathrid, Sidney           11 Harvard-West          17-02.00   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) FOUL      17-02(NWI)         
  7 Flippen, Charles          11 Harvard-West          16-08.25   NWI 
     16-08.25(NWI) 16-01(NWI)            
  8 Mack, Gerardo             11 Chaminade             16-06.00   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-06(NWI)       
  9 Ahn, Andrew               11 Harvard-West          16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Seireeni, Tiber           11 Harvard-West          39-01.00   NWI   5   
     38-01(NWI) 38-02(NWI) FOUL      39-01(NWI)      
  2 Cuaderno, Timothy            Chaminade             38-10.00   NWI   3   
     38-06.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 38-10(NWI) 37-03(NWI)       
  3 Gathrid, Sidney           11 Harvard-West          35-04.00   NWI   1   
     34-10.25(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 34-11(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI)      
  4 Simqu, William            10 Chaminade             35-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)      
  5 Flippen, Charles          11 Harvard-West          34-06.50   NWI 
     33-08(NWI) FOUL      34-06.50(NWI) 32-06(NWI)      
  6 Ahn, Andrew               11 Harvard-West          33-03.00   NWI 
     31-04.25(NWI) FOUL      33-03(NWI) 32-09(NWI)      
 -- Kwok, Leo                  9 Harvard-West               SCR   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levin, Joe                12 Harvard-West          35-06.00    5   
  2 Otchis, Justin               Chaminade             27-02.50    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jameson              9 Harvard-West             12.65  +0.0   5   
  2 Hayes, Jalen              10 Chaminade                12.86  +0.0   3   
  3 Goldberg, Will            10 Harvard-West             13.19  +0.0   1   
  4 Cook, Randy                9 Chaminade                13.93  +0.0 
  5 Avelar, Adrian             9 Chaminade                14.00  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harbour, John             11 Harvard-West             25.40  +0.0   5   
  2 Wang, Jameson              9 Harvard-West             25.94  +0.0   3   
  3 Goldberg, Will            10 Harvard-West             27.95  +0.0   1   
  4 Neistein, Andrew           9 Chaminade                28.13  +0.0 
  5 Cook, Randy                9 Chaminade                28.53  +0.0 
  6 Avelar, Adrian             9 Chaminade                28.86  +0.0 
 -- Okuribido, Alexander      10 Chaminade                  SCR       
 -- Thaler, Matthew           10 Chaminade                  SCR       
 -- Goldman, Ryan              9 Chaminade                  SCR       
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenzweig, Evan           9 Harvard-West             64.66    5   
  2 Roberts, Keaton              Chaminade                68.97    3   
  3 Kwok, Leo                  9 Harvard-West             76.79    1   
 -- Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Rodriguez, Mason          11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Seireeni, Tiber           11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berg, Andrew              12 Harvard-West           2:28.92    5   
  2 Wheaton, Sirus            10 Harvard-West           2:35.02    3   
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Harvard-West           2:38.65    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Justin           12 Harvard-West           5:34.43    5   
  2 Gredonia, Erick           12 Harvard-West           5:40.91    3   
  3 Ramirez, Ben              11 Harvard-West           5:50.87    1   
  4 Aloisi, Nathan             9 Harvard-West           6:21.01  
 -- Albert, Ryan              10 Harvard-West               SCR  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Sirus            10 Harvard-West          11:42.77    5   
  2 Shibuya, Andrew           10 Harvard-West          11:58.75    3   
  3 Gredonia, Erick           12 Harvard-West          12:43.35    1   
  4 Ramirez, Ben              11 Harvard-West          12:56.39  
  5 Ciccone, Justin           12 Harvard-West          13:11.24  
  6 Berg, Andrew              12 Harvard-West          13:11.28  
  7 Aloisi, Nathan             9 Harvard-West          13:57.37  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, John                 10 Harvard-West             48.95    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:43.29    5   
     1) Davis, Jason 10                 2) Neistein, Andrew 9             
     3) Cook, Randy 9                   4) Roberts, Keaton                
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harbour, John             11 Harvard-West           8-06.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Martin, Noah              11 Harvard-West           8-00.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Harvard-West           7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jalen              10 Chaminade             15-08.50   NWI   5   
     14-03(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)      
  2 Lee, John                 10 Harvard-West          15-02.75   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02.75(NWI)         
  3 Sophy-Voss, Ben            9 Harvard-West          14-06.75   NWI   1   
     14-06.75(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 13-08(NWI)       
 -- Kwok, Leo                  9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lee, John                 10 Harvard-West          32-08.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      32-08.50(NWI) FOUL      31-06.50(NWI)      
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Harvard-West          31-05.50   NWI   3   
     30-01.50(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI) 30-03.75(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reiner, Alex              11 Harvard-West          26-09.00    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thaler, Matthew           10 Chaminade                11.49   1.6   5   
  2 Okuribido, Alexander      10 Chaminade                11.93   1.6   3   
  3 Osborne, Robert            9 Harvard-West             12.37   1.6   1   
  4 Cuaderno, Timothy            Chaminade                12.49   1.6 
  5 Aire, Noah                 9 Harvard-West             12.72   1.6 
 -- Garcia, Nicholas           9 Chaminade                  SCR       
 -- Pierce, Bradley            9 Chaminade                  SCR       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thaler, Matthew           10 Chaminade                24.18   0.6  2 
  2 Goldman, Ryan              9 Chaminade                24.44   1.0  1   5   
  3 Butler, Justin            10 Harvard-West             24.46   1.0  1   3   
  4 Okuribido, Alexander      10 Chaminade                24.86   0.6  2 
  5 Osborne, Robert            9 Harvard-West             25.85   1.0  1   1   
  6 Cuaderno, Timothy            Chaminade                26.45   1.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Asuncion, Keevaughn       10 Chaminade                57.39    5   
  2 Garcia, Nicholas           9 Chaminade                59.70    3   
  3 Pierce, Bradley            9 Chaminade                60.35    1   
  4 Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West             66.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacios, Gabriel          9 Harvard-West           2:24.76    5   
  2 Bergman, Alan-Michael      9 Chaminade              2:28.99    3   
  3 Sykes, Peter              10 Harvard-West           2:29.99    1   
  4 Kevonian, Atam            11 Chaminade              2:31.29  
  5 Fasone, Rocco              9 Chaminade              2:44.62  
  6 Li, Austin                10 Chaminade              3:03.51  
  7 Villalobos, Christian      9 Chaminade              3:04.82  
  8 Otchis, Justin               Chaminade              3:35.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckman, Ben              10 Harvard-West           5:23.31    5   
  2 Ahmad, Diego               9 Harvard-West           5:23.94    3   
  3 Cook, Davis               10 Harvard-West           5:26.51    1   
  4 Albert, Ryan              10 Harvard-West           5:31.70  
  5 Hartman, Brian            10 Harvard-West           5:32.27  
  6 Spindler, Joseph          10 Chaminade              5:32.92  
  7 Bergman, Alan-Michael      9 Chaminade              5:35.06  
  8 Kaye, Abe                  9 Harvard-West           5:47.63  
  9 Kevonian, Atam            11 Chaminade              5:51.68  
 10 Feng, Anjee                9 Harvard-West           6:31.12  
 -- Liu, Will                  9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahmad, Diego               9 Harvard-West          11:58.65    5   
  2 Cook, Davis               10 Harvard-West          11:58.73    3   
  3 Albert, Ryan              10 Harvard-West          12:08.96    1   
  4 Kaye, Abe                  9 Harvard-West          12:36.12  
  5 Hartman, Brian            10 Harvard-West          12:43.35  
  6 Beckman, Ben              10 Harvard-West          13:11.30  
  7 Feng, Anjee                9 Harvard-West          13:33.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Tyler             10 Chaminade                20.37  +0.0   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaney, Tyler             10 Chaminade                48.15    5   
  2 Aire, Noah                 9 Harvard-West             50.77    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        56.65    5   
     1) Pierce, Bradley 9               2) Thaler, Matthew 10             
     3) Cuaderno, Timothy               4) Goldman, Ryan 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:05.48  
     1) Asuncion, Keevaughn 10          2) Garcia, Nicholas 9             
     3) Pierce, Bradley 9               4) Goldman, Ryan 9                
 -- Chaminade  'A'                                          SCR  
 -- Chaminade  'C'                                          SCR  
     1) Davis, Jason 10                 2) Neistein, Andrew 9             
     3) Cook, Randy 9                   4) Roberts, Keaton                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedati, John              10 Chaminade              4-10.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  2 Angel, William            10 Chaminade              4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West           4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lee, Andy                  9 Harvard-West          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Rosenzweig, Evan           9 Harvard-West           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Keaton              Chaminade                  SCR  
 -- Martin, Josue              9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Osborne, Robert            9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Sophy-Voss, Ben            9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Wootton, Jackson           9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Butler, Justin            10 Harvard-West               SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wootton, Jackson           9 Harvard-West           6-00.00    5   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Seireeni, Tiber           11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Gathrid, Sidney           11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Boakye-Nimako, Kojo       11 Chaminade                  SCR  
 -- Flippen, Charles          11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Ahn, Andrew               11 Harvard-West               SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Angel, William            10 Chaminade             17-01.00   NWI   5   
     16-07.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 16-07(NWI)      
  2 Butler, Justin            10 Harvard-West          17-00.50   NWI   3   
     15-07.50(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)      
  3 Osborne, Robert            9 Harvard-West          16-00.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      15-10.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)      
  4 Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West          14-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-06(NWI) 10-09(NWI)       
  5 Sophy-Voss, Ben            9 Harvard-West          13-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-01.50(NWI)      
  6 Wootton, Jackson           9 Harvard-West          13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-00(NWI)      
  7 Martin, Josue              9 Harvard-West          11-03.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Roberts, Keaton              Chaminade                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin            10 Harvard-West          34-11.50   NWI   5   
     31-11.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI)      
 -- Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin            10 Harvard-West          37-05.00    5   
  2 Terry, Loyal              10 Harvard-West          34-06.00    3   
  3 Martin, Josue              9 Harvard-West          28-01.00    1   
 -- Browning, Blaine           9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Villalobos, Christian      9 Chaminade                  SCR  
 -- Wootton, Jackson           9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Sophy-Voss, Ben            9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Osborne, Robert            9 Harvard-West               SCR  
 -- Angel, William            10 Chaminade                  SCR  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   72        2) Marlborough                40   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   80                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            80        2) Chaminade                  40   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            79        2) Chaminade                  16   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            56        2) Chaminade                  53   
 
               Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                  112        2) Harvard-Westlake           80   
    3) Marlborough                 40                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - Junior Varsity - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chaminade                   96        2) Harvard-Westlake           79   
 
              Combined Team Scores - Frosh/Soph - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            56        2) Chaminade                  53