Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2017 02:48 PM
                        VCYTC MEET 1 Oxnard @ TO Flyers                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 55008 Harris, Ryanna         Stars                    15.82   1 
  2 55025 Tutt, Mariah           Stars                    15.84   1 
  3 58002 Brown, Riley           Flyers                   17.46   1 
  4 55015 Marin, Halena          Stars                    17.52   1 
  5 55003 Castellanos, Kaila     Stars                    17.55   2 
  6 58019 Romeo, Kira            Flyers                   17.68   1 
  7 58012 Hutchins, Willow       Flyers                   17.71   2 
  8 58001 beck, sally            Flyers                   18.35   1 
  9 55018 Ortiz, Abigail         Stars                    18.36   1 
 10 55002 Austin, Kimia          Stars                    18.76   2 
 11 55014 Magana, Isabel         Stars                    18.93   3 
 12 58010 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                   19.14   2 
 13 55022 Safran, Delilah        Stars                    19.36   2 
 14 55013 Lopez, Karah           Stars                    19.54   2 
 15 55030 Hernandez, Melony      Stars                    19.87   2 
 16 58021 Ward, Layla            Flyers                   20.22   5 
 17 58020 Toton, Layla           Flyers                   20.36   3 
 18 55006 Elder, Dylan           Stars                    20.68   1 
 19 58004 Carlton, Mia           Flyers                   20.80   3 
 20 58014 Lowe, Jade             Flyers                   20.95   4 
 21 58017 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                   21.01   2 
 22 55019 Padilla, Sophia        Stars                    21.02   1 
 23 55007 Floyd, Jai'annah J     Stars                    21.26   4 
 24 55009 Hentley, Sara          Stars                    21.33   2 
 25 55020 Parker, Callie         Stars                    21.41   3 
 26 58007 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                   21.48   5 
 27 58009 Hagenbach, Carly       Flyers                   21.77   3 
 28 55012 Lopez, Krista          Stars                    21.98   3 
 29 58008 Garcia, Abigail        Flyers                   22.37   4 
 30 55027 Webb, Lyric            Stars                    23.11   5 
 31 55029 Zuniga, Lucy           Stars                    23.31   5 
 32 55005 Droughn, Aniyah        Stars                    23.48   4 
 33 55031 Fulgencio, Giovann     Stars                    23.57   3 
 34 55004 Copeland, Jaliyah      Stars                    24.66   3 
 35 55028 Wilson, Briyonni       Stars                    24.88   4 
 36 55010 Johns, Monroe          Stars                    25.13   5 
 37 55024 Suafoa, Lutena         Stars                    25.98   4 
 38 55016 Mays, Mia              Stars                    27.08   5 
 39 55001 Aina, Milania          Stars                    29.17   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55025 Tutt, Mariah           Stars                    36.95   1 
  2 55008 Harris, Ryanna         Stars                    37.10   1 
  3 55015 Marin, Halena          Stars                    38.71   1 
  4 55003 Castellanos, Kaila     Stars                    38.88   1 
  5 58019 Romeo, Kira            Flyers                   38.96   1 
  6 55018 Ortiz, Abigail         Stars                    39.94   1 
  7 58001 beck, sally            Flyers                   40.67   1 
  8 58012 Hutchins, Willow       Flyers                   40.71   2 
  9 55002 Austin, Kimia          Stars                    42.10   1 
 10 55014 Magana, Isabel         Stars                    42.40   2 
 11 58006 Collins, Caitlin       Flyers                   42.41   3 
 12 58022 Weber, Madeline        Flyers                   44.22   3 
 13 58015 Millies, Juliana       Flyers                   45.53   2 
 14 55006 Elder, Dylan           Stars                    46.78   2 
 15 55019 Padilla, Sophia        Stars                    47.47   2 
 16 55030 Hernandez, Melony      Stars                    48.01   2 
 17 55000 Aguilera, Liah         Stars                    48.07   2 
 18 58020 Toton, Layla           Flyers                   48.12   4 
 19 58014 Lowe, Jade             Flyers                   49.84   4 
 20 55009 Hentley, Sara          Stars                    50.23   2 
 21 55013 Lopez, Karah           Stars                    50.26   3 
 22 58008 Garcia, Abigail        Flyers                   50.37   4 
 23 58016 Nolte, Kaelyn          Flyers                   51.09   4 
 24 55007 Floyd, Jai'annah J     Stars                    52.39   3 
 25 55012 Lopez, Krista          Stars                    52.94   3 
 26 55029 Zuniga, Lucy           Stars                    52.99   4 
 27 55027 Webb, Lyric            Stars                    53.48   4 
 28 55005 Droughn, Aniyah        Stars                    53.93   4 
 29 55031 Fulgencio, Giovann     Stars                    54.09   3 
 30 55004 Copeland, Jaliyah      Stars                    56.48   3 
 31 55016 Mays, Mia              Stars                    58.57   4 
 32 55010 Johns, Monroe          Stars                    59.17   4 
 33 55028 Wilson, Briyonni       Stars                    63.00   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 58010 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                 1:35.54   1 
  2 55030 Hernandez, Melony      Stars                  1:40.73   1 
  3 55000 Aguilera, Liah         Stars                  1:41.92   1 
  4 55014 Magana, Isabel         Stars                  1:42.12   1 
  5 58016 Nolte, Kaelyn          Flyers                 1:45.70   2 
  6 55013 Lopez, Karah           Stars                  1:46.54   2 
  7 55022 Safran, Delilah        Stars                  1:46.60   1 
  8 58009 Hagenbach, Carly       Flyers                 1:47.66   2 
  9 58017 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                 1:48.28   3 
 10 58021 Ward, Layla            Flyers                 1:48.70   1 
 11 55031 Fulgencio, Giovann     Stars                  1:54.10   2 
 12 55020 Parker, Callie         Stars                  1:54.38   2 
 13 55029 Zuniga, Lucy           Stars                  1:55.08   3 
 14 55012 Lopez, Krista          Stars                  1:55.75   2 
 15 55009 Hentley, Sara          Stars                  1:57.97   1 
 16 55004 Copeland, Jaliyah      Stars                  1:58.80   1  1:58.797
 17 55007 Floyd, Jai'annah J     Stars                  1:58.80   2  1:58.798
 18 58011 Huang, Hannah          Flyers                 2:02.78   3 
 19 55016 Mays, Mia              Stars                  2:09.63   3 
 20 55010 Johns, Monroe          Stars                  2:09.81   3 
 21 55024 Suafoa, Lutena         Stars                  2:12.19   3 
 22 55028 Wilson, Briyonni       Stars                  2:16.18   3 
 23 55027 Webb, Lyric            Stars                  2:17.46   3 
 24 55001 Aina, Milania          Stars                  2:37.75   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58015 Millies, Juliana       Flyers                 3:45.78  
  2 58006 Collins, Caitlin       Flyers                 3:49.90  
  3 58007 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                 3:54.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     68.33  
     1) 55018 Ortiz, Abigail            2) 55025 Tutt, Mariah             
     3) 55015 Marin, Halena             4) 55008 Harris, Ryanna           
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             76.08  
     1) 58010 Howard, Kennedy           2) 58019 Romeo, Kira              
     3) 58002 Brown, Riley              4) 58001 beck, sally              
  3 Oxnard Stars                                          78.17  
     1) 55019 Padilla, Sophia           2) 55003 Castellanos, Kaila       
     3) 55002 Austin, Kimia             4) 55006 Elder, Dylan             
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                           1:22.66  
     1) 58007 Elsokary, Olivia          2) 58017 Nulk, Emerson            
     3) 58015 Millies, Juliana          4) 58016 Nolte, Kaelyn            
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                           1:25.55  
     1) 58009 Hagenbach, Carly          2) 58014 Lowe, Jade               
     3) 58008 Garcia, Abigail           4) 58006 Collins, Caitlin         
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                1:27.54  
     1) 58022 Weber, Madeline           2) 58011 Huang, Hannah            
     3) 58003 Burke, Ever               4) 58004 Carlton, Mia             
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55025 Tutt, Mariah           Stars                  9-03.00  
      9-03  8-04.50  FOUL           
  2 55008 Harris, Ryanna         Stars                  8-00.00  
      8-00  FOUL  7-09.25         
  3 58022 Weber, Madeline        Flyers                 7-11.00  
      7-11  7-02.50               
  4 58012 Hutchins, Willow       Flyers                 7-08.75  
      6-08.50  7-05  7-08.75           
  5 58010 Howard, Kennedy        Flyers                 7-03.75  
      FOUL  7-03.75  FOUL         
  6 58002 Brown, Riley           Flyers                 7-01.50  
      7-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 58016 Nolte, Kaelyn          Flyers                 6-10.00  
      FOUL  6-10  FOUL           
  8 58007 Elsokary, Olivia       Flyers                 6-05.25  
      6-05.25  5-08.50  FOUL         
  9 55006 Elder, Dylan           Stars                  6-03.50  
      4-04  4-03  6-03.50           
 10 55014 Magana, Isabel         Stars                  6-02.00  
      5-09  5-07.50  6-02         
 11 58021 Ward, Layla            Flyers                 6-01.50  
      6-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 58019 Romeo, Kira            Flyers                 6-00.00  
      4-01  6-00  FOUL           
 13 55003 Castellanos, Kaila     Stars                  5-11.00  
      5-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 58006 Collins, Caitlin       Flyers                 5-08.75  
      FOUL  5-08.75  FOUL         
 15 55020 Parker, Callie         Stars                  5-07.00  
      5-07  4-06.50  FOUL           
 16 55018 Ortiz, Abigail         Stars                  5-06.50  
      5-06.50  5-06.50  5-06.25           
 17 55013 Lopez, Karah           Stars                  5-05.00  
      4-03.50  5-05  5-02.50         
 18 58011 Huang, Hannah          Flyers                 5-04.50  
      5-04.50  5-03.50               
 19 55030 Hernandez, Melony      Stars                 J5-04.50  
      4-04  4-06.50  5-04.50           
 20 58017 Nulk, Emerson          Flyers                 5-04.00  
      5-04  3-00.50             
 21 58015 Millies, Juliana       Flyers                 5-03.25  
      5-00  5-03.25  FOUL           
 22 55019 Padilla, Sophia        Stars                  5-02.50  
      4-08.50  5-02.50  4-04.50           
 23 58004 Carlton, Mia           Flyers                 5-00.75  
      3-08  5-00.75  FOUL         
 24 55009 Hentley, Sara          Stars                  4-11.00  
      4-04.50  4-11  3-10.50         
 25 58001 beck, sally            Flyers                 4-09.00  
      4-01.25  4-09               
 26 58014 Lowe, Jade             Flyers                 4-08.50  
      4-08.50  4-08.50  FOUL           
 27 55022 Safran, Delilah        Stars                 J4-08.50  
      3-03.75  4-08  4-08.50           
 28 55002 Austin, Kimia          Stars                  4-06.50  
      3-05  4-06.50  FOUL           
 29 55000 Aguilera, Liah         Stars                 J4-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-06.50           
 30 55024 Suafoa, Lutena         Stars                  4-06.00  
      4-06  3-08.25  3-05.50           
 31 58003 Burke, Ever            Flyers                 4-05.50  
      FOUL  4-05.50               
 32 55027 Webb, Lyric            Stars                  4-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-04.50           
 33 55029 Zuniga, Lucy           Stars                  4-02.50  
      1-09.50  3-02.50  4-02.50           
 34 55028 Wilson, Briyonni       Stars                  3-09.25  
      3-09.25  FOUL  2-08           
 35 55031 Fulgencio, Giovann     Stars                  3-09.00  
      3-07.50  3-09  3-02           
 36 55004 Copeland, Jaliyah      Stars                  3-07.00  
      3-06.25  3-07  2-04           
 37 55010 Johns, Monroe          Stars                 J3-07.00  
      FOUL  2-03  3-07           
 38 55007 Floyd, Jai'annah J     Stars                  3-05.50  
      3-05.50  2-11.50  3-03         
 39 58009 Hagenbach, Carly       Flyers                 3-01.00  
      3-01  2-11  FOUL           
 40 55005 Droughn, Aniyah        Stars                  2-08.50  
      2-02  2-08.50  2-04         
 41 55016 Mays, Mia              Stars                  2-06.50  
      2-05.75  2-06.50  2-02.50         
 42 55001 Aina, Milania          Stars                  2-03.00  
      2-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 55015 Marin, Halena          Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55203 Camper, JoJo           Stars                    15.43   1 
  2 58201 Brown, Jordyn          Flyers                   15.97   1 
  3 55213 Olmande, Mariah        Stars                    16.81   1 
  4 55206 Evans, Keaira          Stars                    16.84   2 
  5 55214 Rifley, Ashlyn         Stars                    17.06   1 
  6 55205 Cooper, Mya            Stars                    17.19   1 
  7 58208 Hinman, Giavanna       Flyers                   17.45   1 
  8 55202 Camper, Jianna         Stars                    17.67   2 
  9 55220 Skeeters, Samantha     Stars                    17.87   4  17.863
 10 58211 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                   17.87   5  17.866
 11 58204 Denove, Joella         Flyers                   17.90   2 
 12 58207 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                   17.92   1 
 13 55207 Fitts, Domanique       Stars                    17.96   3  17.953
 14 55222 Svoboda, Kianna        Stars                    17.96   2  17.955
 15 58219 Reichenberger, Oli     Flyers                   18.06   2 
 16 55200 Ayala, Daniella        Stars                    18.26   4 
 17 58225 Tielens, Hazel         Flyers                   18.35   3 
 18 55219 Russell, Lily          Stars                    18.49   4 
 19 58215 Lara, Sophia           Flyers                   18.51   4 
 20 55201 Babauta, Alexa Ros     Stars                    18.64   3 
 21 55211 Lawrence, Paloma       Stars                    18.78   4 
 22 55212 Martinez, Naomi        Stars                    18.87   5 
 23 55210 King, Aaliyah          Stars                    18.97   3 
 24 55218 Rodriguez, Sophia      Stars                    19.01   3 
 25 58223 Tennison, Ruby         Flyers                   19.20   2 
 26 58210 Howard, Hannah         Flyers                   19.29   3 
 27 58205 Dottl, Natalie         Flyers                   19.31   3 
 28 58217 Mcharg, Caroline       Flyers                   19.36   4 
 29 55208 Fitts, Imiah           Stars                    19.59   2 
 30 58228 Winkle, Ava            Flyers                   19.64   4 
 31 58222 Taylor, Aubrey         Flyers                   20.03   1 
 32 58200 Bezemer, Vera          Flyers                   20.17   3 
 33 58214 Kuzmick, Ashley        Flyers                   20.83   5 
 34 58226 Vance, Meili           Flyers                   21.06   5 
 35 55221 Solorzano, Isabell     Stars                    21.43   5 
 36 55215 Rivera, Vivian         Stars                    22.04   5 
 37 58218 Paules, Rowan          Flyers                   22.07   4 
 38 58220 Reyes, Charlotte       Flyers                   23.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55203 Camper, JoJo           Stars                    33.11   1 
  2 55213 Olmande, Mariah        Stars                    35.49   1 
  3 55201 Babauta, Alexa Ros     Stars                    36.98   2 
  4 55206 Evans, Keaira          Stars                    37.10   1  37.093
  5 55202 Camper, Jianna         Stars                    37.10   2  37.094
  6 55214 Rifley, Ashlyn         Stars                    37.21   1 
  7 55205 Cooper, Mya            Stars                    38.26   1 
  8 58219 Reichenberger, Oli     Flyers                   38.97   2 
  9 55207 Fitts, Domanique       Stars                    39.49   2 
 10 55212 Martinez, Naomi        Stars                    39.58   4 
 11 58211 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                   39.97   1 
 12 58207 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                   40.13   1 
 13 55220 Skeeters, Samantha     Stars                    41.33   3 
 14 55218 Rodriguez, Sophia      Stars                    41.38   4 
 15 55219 Russell, Lily          Stars                    42.14   3 
 16 58225 Tielens, Hazel         Flyers                   42.79   1 
 17 55210 King, Aaliyah          Stars                    42.92   2 
 18 55211 Lawrence, Paloma       Stars                    42.98   4 
 19 55200 Ayala, Daniella        Stars                    43.15   3 
 20 58222 Taylor, Aubrey         Flyers                   43.68   3 
 21 55208 Fitts, Imiah           Stars                    44.62   2 
 22 58215 Lara, Sophia           Flyers                   44.74   3 
 23 58228 Winkle, Ava            Flyers                   45.13   4 
 24 58226 Vance, Meili           Flyers                   45.19   2 
 25 58200 Bezemer, Vera          Flyers                   45.65   4 
 26 55221 Solorzano, Isabell     Stars                    46.04   4 
 27 58210 Howard, Hannah         Flyers                   46.09   3 
 28 55215 Rivera, Vivian         Stars                    48.92   3 
 29 58214 Kuzmick, Ashley        Flyers                   50.70   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 58209 Howard, Charisma       Flyers                 1:21.94   1 
  2 58204 Denove, Joella         Flyers                 1:30.65   1 
  3 58202 Caestecker, Jennif     Flyers                 1:33.49   1 
  4 58223 Tennison, Ruby         Flyers                 1:38.85   1 
  5 58226 Vance, Meili           Flyers                 1:39.10   2 
  6 58227 Whitehead, Amelia      Flyers                 1:41.65   1 
  7 58214 Kuzmick, Ashley        Flyers                 1:44.97   2 
  8 58213 Jost, Heather          Flyers                 1:46.38   2 
  9 58225 Tielens, Hazel         Flyers                 1:52.02   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58201 Brown, Jordyn          Flyers                 3:11.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58201 Brown, Jordyn          Flyers                 6:42.87  
  2 58224 Tiedje, Robin          Flyers                 7:17.03  
  3 58223 Tennison, Ruby         Flyers                 7:45.84  
  4 58213 Jost, Heather          Flyers                 8:26.16  
  5 58212 Jost, Ellia            Flyers                 9:40.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          64.25  
     1) 55213 Olmande, Mariah           2) 55214 Rifley, Ashlyn           
     3) 55205 Cooper, Mya               4) 55203 Camper, JoJo             
  2 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     72.11  
     1) 55222 Svoboda, Kianna           2) 55202 Camper, Jianna           
     3) 55201 Babauta, Alexa Rose       4) 55206 Evans, Keaira            
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  73.89  
     1) 58207 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ       2) 58228 Winkle, Ava              
     3) 58205 Dottl, Natalie            4) 58209 Howard, Charisma         
  4 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     76.40  
     1) 55218 Rodriguez, Sophia         2) 55210 King, Aaliyah            
     3) 55207 Fitts, Domanique          4) 55208 Fitts, Imiah             
  5 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                   1:28.11  
     1) 55211 Lawrence, Paloma          2) 55215 Rivera, Vivian           
     3) 55212 Martinez, Naomi           4) 55221 Solorzano, Isabella      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                        6:08.47  
     1) 55203 Camper, JoJo              2) 55206 Evans, Keaira            
     3) 55214 Rifley, Ashlyn            4) 55213 Olmande, Mariah          
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                6:31.55  
     1) 58207 Hicks-Bleecker, ZoŽ       2) 58214 Kuzmick, Ashley          
     3) 58204 Denove, Joella            4) 58201 Brown, Jordyn            
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 58208 Hinman, Giavanna       Flyers                      NH  
     2-11 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58207 Hicks-Bleecker, Zo     Flyers                 9-09.00  
      9-09  7-04  FOUL         
  2 55214 Rifley, Ashlyn         Stars                  9-07.00  
      8-11  8-05.50  9-07           
  3 58208 Hinman, Giavanna       Flyers                 9-02.75  
      9-00.50  8-04.25  9-02.75         
  4 58211 Johnson, Brooklyn      Flyers                 9-00.25  
      8-09  9-00.25  FOUL         
  5 58204 Denove, Joella         Flyers                 8-04.50  
      8-04.50  7-04  6-07           
  6 58227 Whitehead, Amelia      Flyers                 8-02.50  
      8-02.50  FOUL  6-10           
  7 55202 Camper, Jianna         Stars                  8-02.25  
      FOUL  8-01  8-02.25         
  8 55220 Skeeters, Samantha     Stars                  7-10.25  
      5-03.25  5-06  7-10.25           
  9 58205 Dottl, Natalie         Flyers                 7-09.50  
      7-07  7-05  7-09.50         
 10 55219 Russell, Lily          Stars                  7-09.25  
      7-09.25  7-06  7-09.25           
 11 58222 Taylor, Aubrey         Flyers                 7-09.00  
      7-01.50  7-09  6-11.50         
 12 55208 Fitts, Imiah           Stars                  7-06.75  
      5-09.75  7-06.75  5-10         
 13 55222 Svoboda, Kianna        Stars                  7-06.00  
      7-06  6-07.25  7-06         
 14 58202 Caestecker, Jennif     Flyers                 7-04.00  
      7-03  5-06.50  7-04           
 15 55213 Olmande, Mariah        Stars                 J7-04.00  
      7-04  5-05  FOUL         
 16 55218 Rodriguez, Sophia      Stars                  7-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-03.50         
 17 55201 Babauta, Alexa Ros     Stars                  6-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-10.75           
 18 58218 Paules, Rowan          Flyers                 6-08.50  
      6-08.50  6-06.75  5-07.50         
 19 58212 Jost, Ellia            Flyers                 6-05.00  
      FOUL  6-02.50  6-05         
 20 55206 Evans, Keaira          Stars                 J6-05.00  
      6-05  5-11  4-10.25         
 21 58214 Kuzmick, Ashley        Flyers                 6-04.50  
      6-04.50  4-10.25  5-01.25           
 22 55210 King, Aaliyah          Stars                  6-01.00  
      5-05.75  FOUL  6-01         
 23 55212 Martinez, Naomi        Stars                  5-11.00  
      5-11  FOUL  5-08.50         
 24 58223 Tennison, Ruby         Flyers                J5-11.00  
      4-00  5-11  FOUL           
 25 55203 Camper, JoJo           Stars                  5-10.25  
      5-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 58219 Reichenberger, Oli     Flyers                 5-09.50  
      5-04.50  5-09.50  5-07.50         
 27 55205 Cooper, Mya            Stars                  5-08.00  
      5-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 58213 Jost, Heather          Flyers                 5-07.00  
      5-04  5-06.50  5-07           
 29 58217 Mcharg, Caroline       Flyers                 5-06.75  
      5-00.50  5-06.75  5-05.25         
 30 55200 Ayala, Daniella        Stars                  5-06.25  
      FOUL  5-06.25  FOUL         
 31 55221 Solorzano, Isabell     Stars                  4-11.25  
      4-02.75  4-11.25  FOUL         
 32 55215 Rivera, Vivian         Stars                  4-01.00  
      4-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 55207 Fitts, Domanique       Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55211 Lawrence, Paloma       Stars                  9-01.50  
      9-01.50  8-01  8-05.50           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 58415 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                   15.21   1 
  2 55419 Valenzuela, Anissa     Stars                    15.59   1 
  3 58402 Bradley, Zyisha        Flyers                   15.65   1 
  4 58409 Dulan, Shalom          Flyers                   15.71   2 
  5 55412 Medina, Ali            Stars                    15.83   1 
  6 58401 Bacon, Alexia          Flyers                   15.86   2 
  7 55422 Wilson, Samantha       Stars                    15.95   1 
  8 58407 Costa, Gianna          Flyers                   16.01   1 
  9 58417 Johnson, Elena         Flyers                   16.10   1 
 10 55420 Vega, Sage             Stars                    16.15   2 
 11 58421 Pena, Marley           Flyers                   16.32   2 
 12 55204 Cason, Amia Jane       Stars                    16.58   2 
 13 58422 Reed, Anna             Flyers                   16.64   2 
 14 55415 Ramirez, Aralyn        Stars                    16.76   2 
 15 55404 Duvall, Ava            Stars                    16.79   2 
 16 55400 Barrows, Jenai         Stars                    17.18   1 
 17 55403 Duran, Brooklyn        Stars                    17.23   3 
 18 55414 Perez, Isabella        Stars                    17.40   4 
 19 58412 Garcia, Isabel         Flyers                   17.62   4 
 20 55418 Valencia, Nicole       Stars                    17.80   3 
 21 58400 Alverson, Ashley       Flyers                   17.85   3 
 22 55417 Tena, Brisais          Stars                    18.08   3 
 23 55402 Cortez, Alejandra      Stars                    18.13   3 
 24 55421 Willoughby, Cheyen     Stars                    18.26   4 
 25 55411 Magana, Abigail        Stars                    18.27   3 
 26 55408 Hernandez, Marina      Stars                    18.94   4 
 27 58403 Bridges, Adriana       Flyers                   19.09   3 
 28 55401 Cervantes, Natalia     Stars                    19.14   4 
 29 58414 Huss, Natalie          Flyers                   20.82   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 58415 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                   32.15   1 
  2 55409 Johnson, Mykah         Stars                    32.38   1 
  3 55412 Medina, Ali            Stars                    32.56   1 
  4 55422 Wilson, Samantha       Stars                    33.32   1 
  5 58407 Costa, Gianna          Flyers                   33.37   1 
  6 58421 Pena, Marley           Flyers                   34.12   2 
  7 58413 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                   35.54   1 
  8 55400 Barrows, Jenai         Stars                    36.67   2 
  9 55403 Duran, Brooklyn        Stars                    36.82   2 
 10 55404 Duvall, Ava            Stars                    37.02   1 
 11 55417 Tena, Brisais          Stars                    38.39   2 
 12 58424 Shuler, Sienna         Flyers                   38.75   2 
 13 58412 Garcia, Isabel         Flyers                   39.48   2 
 14 55402 Cortez, Alejandra      Stars                    40.09   2 
 15 55421 Willoughby, Cheyen     Stars                    41.54   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58401 Bacon, Alexia          Flyers                   75.56  
  2 58413 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                   77.06  
  3 55405 Ek, Ana                Stars                    77.67  
  4 55406 Fuentes, Danielle      Stars                  1:22.69  
  5 55204 Cason, Amia Jane       Stars                  1:23.85  
  6 58424 Shuler, Sienna         Flyers                 1:25.89  
  7 58409 Dulan, Shalom          Flyers                 1:26.29  
  8 58403 Bridges, Adriana       Flyers                 1:34.44  
  9 58414 Huss, Natalie          Flyers                 1:55.59  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58404 Brotcke, Danielle      Flyers                 2:43.38  
  2 55409 Johnson, Mykah         Stars                  2:51.78  
  3 55407 Garcia, Estella        Stars                  3:04.49  
  4 58413 Granillo, Sofia        Flyers                 3:09.00  
  5 58411 Fitzgerald, Matild     Flyers                 3:09.48  
  6 58420 Pavon, Camila          Flyers                 3:11.58  
  7 58406 Cooper, Madeline       Flyers                 3:20.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58404 Brotcke, Danielle      Flyers                 6:19.81  
  2 58420 Pavon, Camila          Flyers                 6:54.37  
  3 58406 Cooper, Madeline       Flyers                 7:01.39  
  4 58423 Shewring, Sarah        Flyers                 7:31.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58426 Traversa, Kalista      Flyers                13:52.97  
  2 55407 Garcia, Estella        Stars                 13:59.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     59.82  
     1) 55422 Wilson, Samantha          2) 55412 Medina, Ali              
     3) 55419 Valenzuela, Anissa        4) 55409 Johnson, Mykah           
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  62.09  
     1) 58421 Pena, Marley              2) 58417 Johnson, Elena           
     3) 58407 Costa, Gianna             4) 58415 Hutchins, Savannah       
  3 Oxnard Stars                                          62.97  
     1) 55404 Duvall, Ava               2) 55405 Ek, Ana                  
     3) 55400 Barrows, Jenai            4) 55204 Cason, Amia Jane         
  4 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             64.42  
     1) 58409 Dulan, Shalom             2) 58403 Bridges, Adriana         
     3) 58400 Alverson, Ashley          4) 58401 Bacon, Alexia            
  5 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     65.58  
     1) 55406 Fuentes, Danielle         2) 55417 Tena, Brisais            
     3) 55415 Ramirez, Aralyn           4) 55420 Vega, Sage               
  6 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     68.90  
     1) 55403 Duran, Brooklyn           2) 55418 Valencia, Nicole         
     3) 55414 Perez, Isabella           4) 55401 Cervantes, Natalia       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                           5:17.72  
     1) 58422 Reed, Anna                2) 58413 Granillo, Sofia          
     3) 58407 Costa, Gianna             4) 58404 Brotcke, Danielle        
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58426 Traversa, Kalista      Flyers                 3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 58422 Reed, Anna             Flyers                 3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58402 Bradley, Zyisha        Flyers                11-10.25  
      10-11.25  FOUL  11-10.25         
  2 55422 Wilson, Samantha       Stars                 10-09.75  
      10-07.50  10-05.50  10-09.75         
  3 58422 Reed, Anna             Flyers                10-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08.50           
  4 58407 Costa, Gianna          Flyers                10-04.75  
      9-10  7-06  10-04.75         
  5 55400 Barrows, Jenai         Stars                  9-10.25  
      8-05.25  9-07.75  9-10.25         
  6 58421 Pena, Marley           Flyers                 9-09.75  
      8-01.50  9-07  9-09.75         
  7 55407 Garcia, Estella        Stars                  9-03.00  
      9-03  8-08.75  8-09.25         
  8 55402 Cortez, Alejandra      Stars                  8-11.00  
      8-11  FOUL  8-00.25         
  9 58409 Dulan, Shalom          Flyers                 8-09.00  
      FOUL  8-03.50  8-09         
 10 55406 Fuentes, Danielle      Stars                  8-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05.75         
 11 58403 Bridges, Adriana       Flyers                 8-05.25  
      8-05.25  FOUL  8-03.50         
 12 58415 Hutchins, Savannah     Flyers                 8-03.50  
      7-01.25  7-00  8-03.50         
 13 55411 Magana, Abigail        Stars                  7-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11.50           
 14 58412 Garcia, Isabel         Flyers                 7-09.00  
      7-09  7-06.25  7-00         
 15 55408 Hernandez, Marina      Stars                  7-02.00  
      6-07  4-10  7-02         
 16 55421 Willoughby, Cheyen     Stars                  7-00.00  
      FOUL  6-07.75  7-00         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58417 Johnson, Elena         Flyers                18-03.00  
      14-11.50  17-07.50  18-03           
  2 55408 Hernandez, Marina      Stars                 15-10.00  
      15-04.75  15-10  15-03.75         
  3 55401 Cervantes, Natalia     Stars                 13-08.00  
      13-07  10-10  13-08         
  4 58414 Huss, Natalie          Flyers                12-02.25  
      12-02.25  10-00.25  11-07.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55618 Richardson, Jahzar     Stars                    13.10   6 
  2 55623 Thompson, Arissa       Stars                    13.34   4 
  3 55600 Austin, Raeshell       Stars                    13.38   6  13.375
  4 55609 Holland, Maleah        Stars                    13.89   4 
  5 58616 Howard, Rylee          Flyers                   13.95   1 
  6 58635 Rale, Emma             Flyers                   14.02   4 
  7 58615 Hodges, Mia            Flyers                   14.08   1 
  8 55601 Batiste, Aalaiyah      Stars                    14.17   1  13.380
  9 58613 Hansen, Lola           Flyers                   14.25   1 
 10 55621 Scott, Myla            Stars                    14.29   4 
 11 58639 Richmond, Shelby       Flyers                   14.32   1 
 12 58613 Hansen, Lola           Flyers                             
 12 55610 Hunt, Tatyana          Stars                    14.38   1 
 13 58641 Sommers, Paige         Flyers                   14.49   1 
 14 55613 Morales, Madelin       Stars                    14.72   1 
 15 58606 Delacerna, Kiilani     Flyers                   14.76   2 
 16 58603 Brown, Makayla         Flyers                   14.78   2 
 17 58628 Martinez, Michaela     Flyers                   14.89   5 
 18 58608 Fields, Halli          Flyers                   14.93   5 
 19 58604 Coffaro, Sophia        Flyers                   15.00   5 
 20 55606 Gray, Aaliyah          Stars                    15.03   5 
 21 58620 Ikenna-Obioha, Yot     Flyers                   15.34   5  15.334
 22 55624 Wilson, Kayla          Stars                    15.34   3  15.339
 23 55611 Johnson, Jordan        Stars                    15.38   1 
 24 55622 Simms-Drummond, Th     Stars                    15.49   5 
 25 58619 Ikenna-Obioha, Dil     Flyers                   15.59   2 
 26 58621 Jandoli, Sophia        Flyers                   15.65   2 
 27 55605 Garcia, Isabella       Stars                    15.78   5 
 28 55602 Boisselier, Gia        Stars                    15.80   5 
 29 58638 Raymond, Yara          Flyers                   15.83   3 
 30 55604 Davis, Kayla           Stars                    15.87   2 
 31 55608 Hoang, Tracy           Stars                    15.88   2 
 32 58623 Katz, Emily            Flyers                   15.93   3 
 33 55612 Lett, Tatiana          Stars                    16.22   2 
 34 55615 Nunnery, Mya           Stars                    16.27   2 
 35 55616 Parker, Nadia          Stars                    16.37   3 
 36 58618 Hume, Alexa            Flyers                   16.67   3 
 37 55620 Rodriguez, Mia         Stars                    16.78   3 
 38 58629 Morris, Brianne        Flyers                   16.85   3 
 39 55619 Rivera, Dawn           Stars                    16.90   3 
 40 58607 Elias, Olivia          Flyers                   17.76   3 
 41 58614 Harrington, Olivia     Flyers                   17.84   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55618 Richardson, Jahzar     Stars                    26.56   2 
  2 55600 Austin, Raeshell       Stars                    26.97   2 
  3 55623 Thompson, Arissa       Stars                    27.14   3 
  4 58635 Rale, Emma             Flyers                   29.04   2 
  5 58615 Hodges, Mia            Flyers                   29.18   2 
  6 55621 Scott, Myla            Stars                    29.27   3 
  7 58616 Howard, Rylee          Flyers                   29.53   3 
  8 58639 Richmond, Shelby       Flyers                   29.69   3 
  9 55610 Hunt, Tatyana          Stars                    30.24   4 
 10 58600 Appice, Shelby         Flyers                   30.53   4 
 11 58603 Brown, Makayla         Flyers                   30.95   5 
 12 55606 Gray, Aaliyah          Stars                    31.60   5 
 13 55603 Corner, Albany         Stars                    32.06   4 
 14 58640 Silpachai, Olivia      Flyers                   33.14   1 
 15 55608 Hoang, Tracy           Stars                    33.17   5 
 16 58621 Jandoli, Sophia        Flyers                   33.19   5 
 17 55605 Garcia, Isabella       Stars                    33.27   4 
 18 58633 Pruitt-Kennett, He     Flyers                   34.03   1 
 19 55616 Parker, Nadia          Stars                    34.40   1 
 20 55619 Rivera, Dawn           Stars                    35.12   1 
 21 58629 Morris, Brianne        Flyers                   35.71   1 
 22 58643 Tjan, Maya             Flyers                   36.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55600 Austin, Raeshell       Stars                    59.99   3 
  2 55602 Boisselier, Gia        Stars                    69.59   2 
  3 55613 Morales, Madelin       Stars                    71.05   2 
  4 58600 Appice, Shelby         Flyers                   71.54   1 
  5 58636 Rauschenberger, El     Flyers                   72.66   1 
  6 58644 Virgines, Nikki        Flyers                   74.50   1 
  7 55603 Corner, Albany         Stars                    75.82   1 
  8 58633 Pruitt-Kennett, He     Flyers                   75.97   2 
  9 55604 Davis, Kayla           Stars                    76.75   1 
 10 55620 Rodriguez, Mia         Stars                    79.00   2 
 11 55622 Simms-Drummond, Th     Stars                    79.29   1 
 12 58607 Elias, Olivia          Flyers                 1:23.49   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58601 Bauer, Savannah        Flyers                 2:45.65  
  2 58636 Rauschenberger, El     Flyers                 2:55.38  
  3 58605 Davis, Amee            Flyers                 3:02.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58645 Weber, Mikayla         Flyers                 6:26.83  
  2 58623 Katz, Emily            Flyers                 6:34.83  
  3 58605 Davis, Amee            Flyers                 6:37.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58610 Goyette, Claire        Flyers                   21.57  
  2 58643 Tjan, Maya             Flyers                   24.16  
  3 58612 Hall, Bailey           Flyers                   24.54  
  4 58627 Marschalk, Sophia      Flyers                   24.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'F'                             53.66   2 
     1) 58639 Richmond, Shelby          2) 58616 Howard, Rylee            
     3) 58615 Hodges, Mia               4) 58635 Rale, Emma               
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                             55.03   1 
     1) 58632 Porter, Kianna            2) 58600 Appice, Shelby           
     3) 58613 Hansen, Lola              4) 58620 Ikenna-Obioha, Yotanna   
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  57.24   1 
     1) 58628 Martinez, Michaela        2) 58619 Ikenna-Obioha, Dillina   
     3) 58603 Brown, Makayla            4) 58606 Delacerna, Kiilani       
  4 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     57.82   1 
     1) 55606 Gray, Aaliyah             2) 55624 Wilson, Kayla            
     3) 55622 Simms-Drummond, Thalea    4) 55613 Morales, Madelin         
  5 Oxnard Stars  'F'                                     59.82   2 
     1) 55608 Hoang, Tracy              2) 55602 Boisselier, Gia          
     3) 55605 Garcia, Isabella          4) 55603 Corner, Albany           
  6 Oxnard Stars  'E'                                     60.47   2 
     1) 55601 Batiste, Aalaiyah         2) 55621 Scott, Myla              
     3) 55610 Hunt, Tatyana             4) 55611 Johnson, Jordan          
  7 Oxnard Stars                                          61.34   1 
     1) 55620 Rodriguez, Mia            2) 55615 Nunnery, Mya             
     3) 55612 Lett, Tatiana             4) 55604 Davis, Kayla             
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58613 Hansen, Lola           Flyers                 4-09.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 58610 Goyette, Claire        Flyers                 4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 58646 Wild, Cordelia         Flyers                J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55609 Holland, Maleah        Stars                 14-05.25  
      14-00.50  14-05.25  14-01.50         
  2 58608 Fields, Halli          Flyers                13-00.25  
      13-00.25  12-03.75  12-05.75          
  3 58641 Sommers, Paige         Flyers                12-06.00  
      12-00.25  11-09.25  12-06         
  4 58644 Virgines, Nikki        Flyers                12-00.00  
      12-00  11-01.50  11-02.75           
  5 58610 Goyette, Claire        Flyers                11-07.50  
      11-01  11-07.50  11-01.50         
  6 58633 Pruitt-Kennett, He     Flyers                11-07.25  
      11-03.75  11-07.25  11-05.25         
  7 58640 Silpachai, Olivia      Flyers                10-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08.25         
  8 58638 Raymond, Yara          Flyers                10-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-06         
  9 55606 Gray, Aaliyah          Stars                  8-08.75  
      8-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55614 Nelson, Kathleen       Stars                 37-01.50  
      33-08.75  37-01.50  36-00.50           
  2 58618 Hume, Alexa            Flyers                28-09.00  
      26-04.25  27-09.50  28-09         
  3 58646 Wild, Cordelia         Flyers                28-03.50  
      25-06  28-03.50  27-10.25         
  4 55607 Hernandez, Desiree     Stars                 28-02.00  
      28-02  27-04.25  27-06.25         
  5 58622 Johnson, Mandi         Flyers                27-04.00  
      27-03.75  27-04  26-04         
  6 58614 Harrington, Olivia     Flyers                20-07.25  
      19-06.25  20-07.25  17-11         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55801 Harris, Laila          Stars                    13.38   1 
  2 58803 Craft, Elise           Flyers                   13.78   1 
  3 58802 Chen, Grace            Flyers                   14.11   1 
  4 58801 Busch, Ella            Flyers                   14.30   1 
  5 58808 Squires, Silje         Flyers                   14.56   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55801 Harris, Laila          Stars                    27.52   2 
  2 58806 Mosher, Allison        Flyers                   29.33   1 
  3 58808 Squires, Silje         Flyers                   30.09   3 
  4 58800 Burnison, Olivia       Flyers                   33.37   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58800 Burnison, Olivia       Flyers                   75.39  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58806 Mosher, Allison        Flyers                 2:32.72  
  2 58807 Neale, Alexandra       Flyers                 2:49.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58803 Craft, Elise           Flyers                   16.19  
  2 58801 Busch, Ella            Flyers                   19.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          49.71  
     1) 55623 Thompson, Arissa          2) 55618 Richardson, Jahzara      
     3) 55801 Harris, Laila             4) 55600 Austin, Raeshell         
  2 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  54.74  
     1) 58802 Chen, Grace               2) 58801 Busch, Ella              
     3) 58806 Mosher, Allison           4) 58803 Craft, Elise             
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             55.85  
     1) 58608 Fields, Halli             2) 58604 Coffaro, Sophia          
     3) 58641 Sommers, Paige            4) 58808 Squires, Silje           
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58808 Squires, Silje         Flyers                 4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58802 Chen, Grace            Flyers                15-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01.50  14-03.75           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55114 Jones, William         Stars                    17.15   1 
  2 55138 Tutt, Malik            Stars                    17.43   1 
  3 55137 Torres, Troy           Stars                    17.58   1  17.577
  4 55122 Morales, Brandon       Stars                    17.58   2  17.580
  5 58100 Denove, Leyton         Flyers                   17.59   1 
  6 55134 Skeeters, Jacob        Stars                    17.66   1 
  7 55119 McGee, Bryshon         Stars                    17.70   1 
  8 55130 Rifley, Bryan          Stars                    17.76   1 
  9 55142 Webster, Xavier        Stars                    17.94   2 
 10 55135 Tena, Evan             Stars                    18.28   2 
 11 55107 Garcia, Antonio        Stars                    19.03   4 
 12 55117 Laue, Xavier           Stars                    19.24   3 
 13 58116 Toor, Shaurya          Flyers                   19.97   1 
 14 58103 Elias, Dominic         Flyers                   19.98   1 
 15 55123 Neuson, Izyzarien      Stars                    19.99   3 
 16 55140 Valenzuela, Christ     Stars                    20.30   2 
 17 55110 Hurtado, Julian        Stars                    20.38   3 
 18 55102 Chavez, Mateo          Stars                    20.45   3 
 19 58108 Krane, Oliver          Flyers                   20.55   2 
 20 55127 Phelps, Jacobs         Stars                    20.58   3 
 21 55126 Penny, Jaylen          Stars                    20.63   2 
 22 58113 Renslow, Caden         Flyers                   20.70   4 
 23 58110 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                   20.71   4 
 24 58109 Kuenstle, Rohan        Flyers                   20.78   2 
 25 55108 Gholston, Malachi      Stars                    20.81   4 
 26 58112 Rayess, Ramin          Flyers                   22.73   3 
 27 55116 Lattimore, Elijah      Stars                    22.89   5 
 28 55139 Valenzuela, David      Stars                    23.14   5 
 29 55100 Austin, Kaison         Stars                    23.70   5 
 30 55109 Humphrey, Daren        Stars                    23.91   4 
 31 55141 Valenzuela, Kristi     Stars                    24.22   5 
 32 55113 Jones, Ayden           Stars                    24.55   2 
 33 55125 Peart, Adrian          Stars                    25.38   4 
 34 58102 Dion, Ryan             Flyers                   25.64   2 
 35 58101 Dion, Riley            Flyers                   26.01   3 
 36 55128 Preciado, Santiago     Stars                    26.26   5 
 37 55118 Lopez, Jacob           Stars                    26.33   3 
 38 58105 Fante, Micah           Flyers                   26.62   3 
 39 55120 Medina, Aiden          Stars                    26.78   5 
 40 55101 Chappell, Darion       Stars                    27.08   4 
 41 55106 Garcia, Gavin          Stars                    28.01   5 
 42 55105 Flores, Rhyan          Stars                    31.23   5 
 43 55136 Tinajero, Cristian     Stars                    31.37   4 
 44 55124 Parker, Jerry          Stars                    34.71   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55138 Tutt, Malik            Stars                    37.63   1 
  2 55137 Torres, Troy           Stars                    37.93   1 
  3 55114 Jones, William         Stars                    38.10   1 
  4 58100 Denove, Leyton         Flyers                   38.20   1 
  5 55107 Garcia, Antonio        Stars                    41.55   1 
  6 55117 Laue, Xavier           Stars                    41.76   2 
  7 58104 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                   42.71   1 
  8 55140 Valenzuela, Christ     Stars                    42.96   1 
  9 55108 Gholston, Malachi      Stars                    43.91   4 
 10 55102 Chavez, Mateo          Stars                    44.44   2 
 11 55126 Penny, Jaylen          Stars                    44.75   2 
 12 55129 Rice, Esteban          Stars                    45.56   4 
 13 58103 Elias, Dominic         Flyers                   47.09   2 
 14 58113 Renslow, Caden         Flyers                   48.11   4 
 15 55133 Scott, Hollis          Stars                    51.37   1 
 16 55127 Phelps, Jacobs         Stars                    51.43   2 
 17 58105 Fante, Micah           Flyers                   51.56   3 
 18 55139 Valenzuela, David      Stars                    52.33   3 
 19 55118 Lopez, Jacob           Stars                    54.60   2 
 20 55141 Valenzuela, Kristi     Stars                    54.88   3 
 21 58101 Dion, Riley            Flyers                   54.89   2 
 22 55113 Jones, Ayden           Stars                    55.36   3 
 23 55116 Lattimore, Elijah      Stars                    55.92   4 
 24 55100 Austin, Kaison         Stars                    58.19   4 
 25 55106 Garcia, Gavin          Stars                    58.36   3 
 26 58102 Dion, Ryan             Flyers                   58.80   3 
 27 55109 Humphrey, Daren        Stars                    61.38   4 
 28 55105 Flores, Rhyan          Stars                    63.42   2 
 29 55120 Medina, Aiden          Stars                    64.51   3 
 30 55128 Preciado, Santiago     Stars                    65.74   3 
 31 55111 Jackson, Ayden         Stars                    66.85   4  1:06.842
 32 55101 Chappell, Darion       Stars                    66.85   3  1:06.850
 33 55136 Tinajero, Cristian     Stars                  1:21.54   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55122 Morales, Brandon       Stars                  1:27.23   1 
  2 58104 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                 1:30.77   1 
  3 55107 Garcia, Antonio        Stars                  1:31.25   1 
  4 55117 Laue, Xavier           Stars                  1:32.40   2 
  5 55127 Phelps, Jacobs         Stars                  1:34.21   3 
  6 55123 Neuson, Izyzarien      Stars                  1:34.33   1 
  7 58109 Kuenstle, Rohan        Flyers                 1:38.44   3 
  8 55102 Chavez, Mateo          Stars                  1:38.48   2 
  9 55142 Webster, Xavier        Stars                  1:39.39   4 
 10 55110 Hurtado, Julian        Stars                  1:41.79   1 
 11 55126 Penny, Jaylen          Stars                  1:44.75   2 
 12 58113 Renslow, Caden         Flyers                 1:46.77   3 
 13 58112 Rayess, Ramin          Flyers                 1:47.08   1 
 14 58110 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                 1:48.47   2 
 15 55100 Austin, Kaison         Stars                  1:59.28   3 
 16 55118 Lopez, Jacob           Stars                  2:00.83   4 
 17 55139 Valenzuela, David      Stars                  2:04.16   4 
 18 55108 Gholston, Malachi      Stars                  2:06.23   1 
 19 55113 Jones, Ayden           Stars                  2:07.07   2 
 20 55109 Humphrey, Daren        Stars                  2:07.13   2 
 21 55125 Peart, Adrian          Stars                  2:07.61   4 
 22 55120 Medina, Aiden          Stars                  2:11.64   4 
 23 55116 Lattimore, Elijah      Stars                  2:13.01   4 
 24 55106 Garcia, Gavin          Stars                  2:16.72   3 
 25 55128 Preciado, Santiago     Stars                  2:16.96   4 
 26 55101 Chappell, Darion       Stars                  2:18.25   3 
 27 55105 Flores, Rhyan          Stars                  2:19.05   2 
 28 55141 Valenzuela, Kristi     Stars                  2:20.26   3 
 29 55111 Jackson, Ayden         Stars                  2:23.40   1 
 30 55136 Tinajero, Cristian     Stars                  2:26.91   2 
 31 55124 Parker, Jerry          Stars                  2:45.49   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55121 Montijo, Jonathan      Stars                  3:11.68  
  2 58100 Denove, Leyton         Flyers                 3:11.80  
  3 55134 Skeeters, Jacob        Stars                  3:21.86  
  4 55123 Neuson, Izyzarien      Stars                  3:35.54  
  5 58104 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                 3:37.07  
  6 55130 Rifley, Bryan          Stars                  3:55.35  
  7 55129 Rice, Esteban          Stars                  4:05.67  
 -- 58108 Krane, Oliver          Flyers                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55121 Montijo, Jonathan      Stars                  6:46.63  
  2 58111 Parker, Adam           Flyers                 6:56.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     73.26   1:13.257
     1) 55119 McGee, Bryshon            2) 55121 Montijo, Jonathan        
     3) 55137 Torres, Troy              4) 55134 Skeeters, Jacob          
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     73.26   1:13.259
     1) 55114 Jones, William            2) 55130 Rifley, Bryan            
     3) 55135 Tena, Evan                4) 55138 Tutt, Malik              
  3 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     78.50  
     1) 55140 Valenzuela, Christian     2) 55142 Webster, Xavier          
     3) 55126 Penny, Jaylen             4) 55123 Neuson, Izyzarien        
  4 Oxnard Stars                                          78.74  
     1) 55133 Scott, Hollis             2) 55107 Garcia, Antonio          
     3) 55110 Hurtado, Julian           4) 55122 Morales, Brandon         
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             79.82  
     1) 58108 Krane, Oliver             2) 58115 Rush, Austin             
     3) 58109 Kuenstle, Rohan           4) 58116 Toor, Shaurya            
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                1:39.06  
     1) 58101 Dion, Riley               2) 58105 Fante, Micah             
     3) 58102 Dion, Ryan                4) 58103 Elias, Dominic           
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58100 Denove, Leyton         Flyers                 9-02.50  
      8-07.50  8-03.50  9-02.50           
  2 55130 Rifley, Bryan          Stars                  8-08.25  
      8-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 58111 Parker, Adam           Flyers                 8-04.50  
      8-04.50  8-00  FOUL           
  4 55134 Skeeters, Jacob        Stars                  7-04.00  
      7-00.75  7-04  6-07.50           
  5 58104 Elsokary, Kai          Flyers                 7-03.75  
      5-05.25  5-02.25  7-03.75           
  6 58108 Krane, Oliver          Flyers                 7-01.50  
      7-01.50  6-02.25  5-07           
  7 55138 Tutt, Malik            Stars                  6-10.25  
      3-05.50  5-09  6-10.25           
  8 58103 Elias, Dominic         Flyers                 6-10.00  
      5-03.75  5-10.25  6-10           
  9 58115 Rush, Austin           Flyers                 6-07.25  
      4-08.50  6-01.50  6-07.25           
 10 55117 Laue, Xavier           Stars                  6-05.25  
      FOUL  6-05.25  6-02           
 11 55142 Webster, Xavier        Stars                  6-02.75  
      6-02.75  5-01.75  FOUL           
 12 55135 Tena, Evan             Stars                  6-00.75  
      5-08.50  5-03  6-00.75           
 13 58110 Lee, Christopher       Flyers                 6-00.50  
      6-00.50  5-07.50  6-00.25           
 14 58101 Dion, Riley            Flyers                 5-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-02.50           
 15 55133 Scott, Hollis          Stars                  4-11.50  
      4-11.50  4-11  FOUL           
 16 55119 McGee, Bryshon         Stars                  4-09.75  
      4-01.75  4-00.25  4-09.75           
 17 58109 Kuenstle, Rohan        Flyers                 4-09.00  
      4-00.25  FOUL  4-09           
 18 58102 Dion, Ryan             Flyers                 4-04.25  
      2-04.50  3-11.25  4-04.25           
 19 58105 Fante, Micah           Flyers                 4-01.25  
      4-01.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 58116 Toor, Shaurya          Flyers                 2-08.50  
      FOUL  2-08.50  FOUL           
 21 55105 Flores, Rhyan          Stars                  2-02.50  
      2-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 55114 Jones, William         Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 55137 Torres, Troy           Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 55140 Valenzuela, Christ     Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55326 Penny, Jeremiah        Stars                    14.60   1 
  2 55314 Hernandez, Jacob       Stars                    15.12   2 
  3 55325 Olmande, Devin         Stars                    15.13   1 
  4 55310 Graves Jr, Antoine     Stars                    15.65   2 
  5 58314 Johnson, Jordan        Flyers                   15.79   1 
  6 58325 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                   15.85   1 
  7 55312 Hentley, Jeffrey       Stars                    16.38   2  16.372
  8 55313 Hernandez, Julian      Stars                    16.38   4  16.374
  9 55319 Macias, Anthony        Stars                    16.49   3 
 10 58315 Jones-Cruz, Zander     Flyers                   16.50   2 
 11 55304 Brian, Tyler           Stars                    16.53   1 
 12 58304 Chin, Gabriel          Flyers                   16.59   1 
 13 55311 Gutierrez, Jaiden      Stars                    16.75   1 
 14 58327 Saint, Bryson          Flyers                   16.89   2 
 15 55303 Boisselier, Sebast     Stars                    16.91   2 
 16 55301 Amar, Stevie           Stars                    16.98   3 
 17 55335 Williams, Quentin      Stars                    17.03   1 
 18 58328 Schneider, Lucas       Flyers                   17.21   3 
 19 58322 Prater, Christian      Flyers                   17.29   4 
 20 58309 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                   17.41   4 
 21 55315 Johnson, Derald        Stars                    17.64   3 
 22 58319 Mealiffe, Curren       Flyers                   17.67   6 
 23 55331 Safran, Kai            Stars                    17.78   4 
 24 58311 Hicks-Bleecker, Ca     Flyers                   17.82   6 
 25 58313 Huss, Noah             Flyers                   17.89   2 
 26 55318 Luna, Maximo           Stars                    17.91   3 
 27 58306 Chrikjian, Christo     Flyers                   18.16   5 
 28 55302 Ayala, Julian          Stars                    18.21   3 
 29 58300 Apfelthaler, Anous     Flyers                   18.23   5 
 30 55307 Footman, Derious       Stars                    18.26   4 
 31 58310 Hamper, Jake           Flyers                   18.30   5 
 32 58329 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                   18.81   6  18.801
 33 58303 Campos, Dylan          Flyers                   18.81   6  18.803
 34 58326 Rosenthal, Luke        Flyers                   19.13   3 
 35 58312 Hiday, Brandon         Flyers                   19.14   3 
 36 58318 Loberg, Aidan          Flyers                   19.20   5 
 37 55327 Phelps, Isaiah         Stars                    19.25   5 
 38 58321 Nolte, Austin          Flyers                   19.73   2 
 39 55333 Torres, Adrian         Stars                    20.14   5 
 40 55334 Williams, Daniel       Stars                    20.98   5 
 41 55321 Medina, Angel          Stars                    21.03   5 
 42 58317 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                   21.20   4 
 43 55308 Gaulding, Jackson      Stars                    21.29   4 
 44 55300 Aguilera, Vincent      Stars                    21.37   4 
 45 55323 Morgan, Ricardo        Stars                    21.98   5 
 46 55332 Shufford, Robbie       Stars                    22.49   6 
 47 55306 Flores, Ayden          Stars                    23.17   6 
 48 55309 Gomez, Issac           Stars                    31.51   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55326 Penny, Jeremiah        Stars                    31.29   1 
  2 55314 Hernandez, Jacob       Stars                    31.46   1 
  3 58325 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                   32.96   1 
  4 55310 Graves Jr, Antoine     Stars                    33.38   1 
  5 58304 Chin, Gabriel          Flyers                   34.15   1 
  6 55325 Olmande, Devin         Stars                    34.20   1 
  7 55313 Hernandez, Julian      Stars                    35.11   2 
  8 55312 Hentley, Jeffrey       Stars                    35.39   1 
  9 55301 Amar, Stevie           Stars                    35.96   1 
 10 58315 Jones-Cruz, Zander     Flyers                   36.94   2 
 11 55315 Johnson, Derald        Stars                    37.75   2 
 12 58311 Hicks-Bleecker, Ca     Flyers                   38.17   2 
 13 55319 Macias, Anthony        Stars                    38.64   2 
 14 55318 Luna, Maximo           Stars                    38.78   3 
 15 58310 Hamper, Jake           Flyers                   38.88   1 
 16 55307 Footman, Derious       Stars                    39.48   2 
 17 55327 Phelps, Isaiah         Stars                    42.09   3 
 18 58323 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                   43.06   2 
 19 55308 Gaulding, Jackson      Stars                    43.13   2 
 20 55321 Medina, Angel          Stars                    43.14   3 
 21 55333 Torres, Adrian         Stars                    44.19   4 
 22 58309 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                   44.27   4 
 23 55334 Williams, Daniel       Stars                    44.87   3 
 24 58321 Nolte, Austin          Flyers                   46.03   3 
 25 55323 Morgan, Ricardo        Stars                    51.58   4 
 26 55309 Gomez, Issac           Stars                    59.87   4 
 27 55332 Shufford, Robbie       Stars                    60.04   4 
 28 55306 Flores, Ayden          Stars                    67.89   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55303 Boisselier, Sebast     Stars                    78.08   1 
  2 55311 Gutierrez, Jaiden      Stars                    78.83   2 
  3 58322 Prater, Christian      Flyers                   79.04   1 
  4 58328 Schneider, Lucas       Flyers                 1:20.66   1 
  5 58327 Saint, Bryson          Flyers                 1:20.84   1 
  6 55331 Safran, Kai            Stars                  1:24.52   1 
  7 58312 Hiday, Brandon         Flyers                 1:25.34   2 
  8 58329 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                 1:25.99   1 
  9 55335 Williams, Quentin      Stars                  1:26.92   1 
 10 55302 Ayala, Julian          Stars                  1:27.48   3 
 11 58319 Mealiffe, Curren       Flyers                 1:28.32   2 
 12 55315 Johnson, Derald        Stars                  1:30.83   2 
 13 55327 Phelps, Isaiah         Stars                  1:32.28   3 
 14 55308 Gaulding, Jackson      Stars                  1:33.69   1 
 15 55334 Williams, Daniel       Stars                  1:34.16   3 
 16 58330 Stephens, David        Flyers                 1:34.38   3 
 17 58303 Campos, Dylan          Flyers                 1:34.75   4 
 18 58323 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                 1:36.17   2 
 19 58318 Loberg, Aidan          Flyers                 1:36.99   3 
 20 55317 Josey, Darren          Stars                  1:39.66   2 
 21 58309 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                 1:42.79   4 
 22 58331 Thomas, Cosmo          Flyers                 1:43.53   4 
 23 55321 Medina, Angel          Stars                  1:45.77   4 
 24 58317 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                 1:48.56   3 
 25 55323 Morgan, Ricardo        Stars                  1:52.37   4 
 26 55309 Gomez, Issac           Stars                  2:25.58   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58307 Collins, Mason         Flyers                 2:58.84  
  2 55318 Luna, Maximo           Stars                  3:05.87  
  3 55304 Brian, Tyler           Stars                  3:09.86  
  4 55313 Hernandez, Julian      Stars                  3:11.58  
  5 55319 Macias, Anthony        Stars                  3:13.81  
  6 58312 Hiday, Brandon         Flyers                 3:21.76  
  7 58319 Mealiffe, Curren       Flyers                 3:28.49  
  8 58332 Turk, Peter            Flyers                 3:29.49  
  9 58323 Renslow, Enzo          Flyers                 3:48.74  
 10 55300 Aguilera, Vincent      Stars                  4:27.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58307 Collins, Mason         Flyers                 6:28.44  
  2 58322 Prater, Christian      Flyers                 6:38.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     63.33  
     1) 55335 Williams, Quentin         2) 55326 Penny, Jeremiah          
     3) 55311 Gutierrez, Jaiden         4) 55325 Olmande, Devin           
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     63.53  
     1) 55318 Luna, Maximo              2) 55329 Reyes, Andrew            
     3) 55314 Hernandez, Jacob          4) 55304 Brian, Tyler             
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  63.77  
     1) 58314 Johnson, Jordan           2) 58304 Chin, Gabriel            
     3)                                 4) 58327 Saint, Bryson            
  4 Oxnard Stars                                          63.87  
     1) 55312 Hentley, Jeffrey          2) 55310 Graves Jr, Antoine       
     3) 55322 Morales, Bryan            4) 55302 Ayala, Julian            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                   5:50.80  
     1) 55326 Penny, Jeremiah           2) 55301 Amar, Stevie             
     3) 55314 Hernandez, Jacob          4) 55325 Olmande, Devin           
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                   6:16.00  
     1) 55319 Macias, Anthony           2) 55311 Gutierrez, Jaiden        
     3) 55313 Hernandez, Julian         4) 55308 Gaulding, Jackson        
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58314 Johnson, Jordan        Flyers                12-01.50  
      FOUL  11-08.50  12-01.50         
  2 55304 Brian, Tyler           Stars                 10-06.75  
      FOUL  10-06.75  FOUL           
  3 58328 Schneider, Lucas       Flyers                10-05.00  
      10-05  5-10  FOUL         
  4 55301 Amar, Stevie           Stars                 10-00.25  
      FOUL  9-07.75  10-00.25         
  5 55335 Williams, Quentin      Stars                  9-09.75  
      9-09.75  7-07.75  9-03.50         
  6 58322 Prater, Christian      Flyers                 9-09.25  
      9-08.50  8-07  9-09.25           
  7 58325 Romeo, Caleb           Flyers                 9-08.75  
      9-02.25  9-03  9-08.75         
  8 55312 Hentley, Jeffrey       Stars                  9-06.25  
      9-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 55322 Morales, Bryan         Stars                  9-03.75  
      FOUL  8-06.50  9-03.75         
 10 55325 Olmande, Devin         Stars                  9-03.50  
      8-11.50  8-10  9-03.50         
 11 55326 Penny, Jeremiah        Stars                  9-03.00  
      FOUL  9-03  FOUL         
 12 58315 Jones-Cruz, Zander     Flyers                 9-01.75  
      8-10.75  FOUL  9-01.75         
 13 58318 Loberg, Aidan          Flyers                 9-00.50  
      9-00.50  7-04  8-05.75         
 14 58303 Campos, Dylan          Flyers                 8-10.25  
      7-04.75  7-11.75  8-10.25         
 15 58321 Nolte, Austin          Flyers                 8-08.75  
      6-10  8-06.25  8-08.75         
 16 58332 Turk, Peter            Flyers                 8-01.50  
      8-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 55318 Luna, Maximo           Stars                  8-00.25  
      7-04  8-00.25  6-03.25         
 18 58329 Spielman, Brock        Flyers                 7-11.75  
      7-11.75  7-11.75  6-04.50           
 19 58317 Lee, Tyler             Flyers                 7-10.75  
      7-07.50  7-10.75  5-05.50         
 20 58308 Egerer, Hayden         Flyers                 7-10.50  
      6-09.50  7-10.50  6-11         
 21 55302 Ayala, Julian          Stars                  7-09.75  
      FOUL  7-07  7-09.75         
 22 55327 Phelps, Isaiah         Stars                  7-08.75  
      7-08.75  5-07.50  7-02.75         
 23 55311 Gutierrez, Jaiden      Stars                  7-07.50  
      7-07.50  FOUL  6-06.75         
 24 58313 Huss, Noah             Flyers                 7-06.00  
      6-11.50  6-07.50  7-06         
 25 58312 Hiday, Brandon         Flyers                 7-05.00  
      7-05  7-03.75  7-00.50         
 26 55308 Gaulding, Jackson      Stars                  7-02.75  
      4-09  5-07.50  7-02.75         
 27 58310 Hamper, Jake           Flyers                 6-10.50  
      6-07.25  6-10.50  6-05.50         
 28 55315 Johnson, Derald        Stars                  6-06.75  
      FOUL  5-02  6-06.75         
 29 58309 Elias, Nathan          Flyers                 6-03.25  
      6-03.25  5-11.25  6-01.50         
 30 55323 Morgan, Ricardo        Stars                  6-01.75  
      5-10.25  6-00  6-01.75         
 31 55321 Medina, Angel          Stars                  5-10.00  
      FOUL  5-10  5-03.25         
 -- 55310 Graves Jr, Antoine     Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 55333 Torres, Adrian         Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- 55314 Hernandez, Jacob       Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- 55307 Footman, Derious       Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58304 Chin, Gabriel          Flyers                16-08.25  
      13-03.75  14-11  16-08.25         
  2 55332 Shufford, Robbie       Stars                 15-01.25  
      12-09  13-09.50  15-01.25         
  3 58311 Hicks-Bleecker, Ca     Flyers                13-09.50  
      12-00.75  13-09.50  13-00         
  4 55309 Gomez, Issac           Stars                 11-00.50  
      10-08  11-00.50  FOUL           
  5 55306 Flores, Ayden          Stars                  5-06.50  
      FOUL  5-06.50  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55523 Taylor Jr, Antwon      Stars                    13.64   1 
  2 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan      Flyers                   13.86   1 
  3 55511 Harris, Camren         Stars                    13.90   1 
  4 58512 Edwards, Pyrce         Flyers                   14.43   1 
  5 58554 Sterling, Grady        Flyers                   14.60   1 
  6 58551 Sorrell, Justin        Flyers                   14.73   1 
  7 58520 Frank, Jeremy          Flyers                   14.74   1 
  8 58547 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                   14.85   1 
  9 55515 Kim, Phillip           Stars                    15.13   3 
 10 58525 Harrah, Brolin         Flyers                   15.18   2 
 11 55502 Bell, L.V. Vernon      Stars                    15.25   2 
 12 55525 Vasquez, Carlos        Stars                    15.26   2 
 13 55513 Johns, Timmy           Stars                    15.33   3 
 14 58555 stuver, Eric           Flyers                   15.40   5 
 15 55505 Fenstermaker, Izai     Stars                    15.56   2 
 16 58511 Cote, Ryan             Flyers                   15.58   3 
 17 55524 Tumamait, Andy         Stars                    15.95   2 
 18 58509 Chin, Elias            Flyers                   16.14   2 
 19 58543 Platon, Matthew        Flyers                   16.35   4 
 20 58502 Baquar, Zimran         Flyers                   16.42   2 
 21 58542 Pieri, Vincent         Flyers                   16.47   3 
 22 58559 Williams, Powell       Flyers                   16.49   3 
 23 58538 Parker, Kevin          Flyers                   16.51   2 
 24 55504 Corea Jr., Carlos      Stars                    16.54   3 
 25 58524 Hagenbach, Liam        Flyers                   16.58   2 
 26 58508 Castell, James         Flyers                   16.64   5 
 27 55510 Gonzalez, Ian          Stars                    16.94   4 
 28 55518 Padilla, Eric          Stars                    17.02   4 
 29 58544 Reilly, James          Flyers                   17.09   5 
 30 58535 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                   17.33   5 
 31 58545 Richmond, Brody        Flyers                   17.34   5 
 32 55521 Storm, Logan           Stars                    17.35   3 
 33 58527 Hoffner, Kyle          Flyers                   17.46   3 
 34 58501 Banuelos, Andy         Flyers                   17.49   4 
 35 58560 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                   17.61   4 
 36 58540 peterson, kyan         Flyers                   17.89   3 
 37 58505 Bridges, Matthew       Flyers                   18.00   4 
 38 55509 Gomez Jr, Philip       Stars                    18.03   4 
 39 55508 Garcia, Anthony        Stars                    18.11   4 
 40 58539 Peterson, Gunner       Flyers                   18.18   5 
 41 58522 Gaeta, Aven            Flyers                   18.37   5 
 42 58529 Jandoli, Dominick      Flyers                   18.86   6 
 43 58517 Farkas, Owen           Flyers                   19.03   6 
 44 55516 Martinez, Christia     Stars                    19.29   4 
 45 58513 Elias, Benjamin        Flyers                   19.31   6 
 46 58507 Carlton, Lucas         Flyers                   19.42   6 
 47 58516 Esau, Harry            Flyers                   19.46   6 
 48 58558 Wagenseller, Hunte     Flyers                   19.93   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55523 Taylor Jr, Antwon      Stars                    27.21   1 
  2 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan      Flyers                   28.45   1 
  3 55511 Harris, Camren         Stars                    29.04   1 
  4 58553 Spayde, Ethan          Flyers                   30.58   1 
  5 58528 James, Donovan         Flyers                   30.66   3 
  6 58520 Frank, Jeremy          Flyers                   30.81   1 
  7 55525 Vasquez, Carlos        Stars                    30.96   1 
  8 58551 Sorrell, Justin        Flyers                   31.15   1 
  9 55502 Bell, L.V. Vernon      Stars                    31.44   1 
 10 58538 Parker, Kevin          Flyers                   31.86   2 
 11 58555 stuver, Eric           Flyers                   32.15   1 
 12 55513 Johns, Timmy           Stars                    32.19   2 
 13 55524 Tumamait, Andy         Stars                    32.50   2 
 14 58511 Cote, Ryan             Flyers                   34.00   3 
 15 55504 Corea Jr., Carlos      Stars                    34.05   3 
 16 58524 Hagenbach, Liam        Flyers                   34.08   2 
 17 58543 Platon, Matthew        Flyers                   34.09   2 
 18 58508 Castell, James         Flyers                   34.89   4 
 19 55518 Padilla, Eric          Stars                    35.48   2 
 20 58545 Richmond, Brody        Flyers                   36.00   4 
 21 55510 Gonzalez, Ian          Stars                    37.01   4 
 22 58535 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                   37.02   4 
 23 58544 Reilly, James          Flyers                   37.18   3 
 24 58527 Hoffner, Kyle          Flyers                   37.19   3 
 25 55521 Storm, Logan           Stars                    37.50   3 
 26 55509 Gomez Jr, Philip       Stars                    37.54   3 
 27 55508 Garcia, Anthony        Stars                    41.38   4 
 28 55516 Martinez, Christia     Stars                    41.67   4 
 29 58558 Wagenseller, Hunte     Flyers                   41.94   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55512 Harris, Umaree         Stars                    67.77   1 
  2 55505 Fenstermaker, Izai     Stars                    68.34   1 
  3 58553 Spayde, Ethan          Flyers                   68.46   1 
  4 58547 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                   71.41   1 
  5 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                   71.90   1 
  6 58504 Bates, Peter           Flyers                   78.04   2 
  7 58560 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                 1:20.47   2 
  8 58544 Reilly, James          Flyers                 1:20.99   2 
  9 58559 Williams, Powell       Flyers                 1:21.83   1 
 10 58552 Spasoff, Jacob         Flyers                 1:21.87   2 
 11 55509 Gomez Jr, Philip       Stars                  1:23.64   2 
 12 55503 Brian, Ethan           Stars                  1:27.18   1 
 13 58516 Esau, Harry            Flyers                 1:31.15   2 
 14 55510 Gonzalez, Ian          Stars                  1:31.49   1 
 15 55522 Suarez, Eliel          Stars                  1:35.39   2 
 16 55516 Martinez, Christia     Stars                  1:35.44   2 
 17 58513 Elias, Benjamin        Flyers                 1:36.98   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58515 Elsokary, Kayden       Flyers                 2:34.45  
  2 58526 Harrington, Dean       Flyers                 2:34.59  
  3 58528 James, Donovan         Flyers                 2:40.57  
  4 58530 Johnson, Henry         Flyers                 2:51.42  
  5 58541 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                 3:04.19  
  6 58514 Elias, Joshua          Flyers                 3:15.67  
  7 58519 Frank, Andrew          Flyers                 3:24.41  
  8 55526 Wagner, Elias          Stars                  3:38.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58515 Elsokary, Kayden       Flyers                 5:30.66  
  2 58528 James, Donovan         Flyers                 5:44.22  
  3 58541 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                 6:24.58  
  4 58514 Elias, Joshua          Flyers                 6:49.13  
  5 58519 Frank, Andrew          Flyers                 6:55.59  
  6 55503 Brian, Ethan           Stars                  6:56.51  
  7 55526 Wagner, Elias          Stars                  7:39.85  
  8 58556 Toor, Agam             Flyers                 7:44.94  
  9 58522 Gaeta, Aven            Flyers                 7:47.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58530 Johnson, Henry         Flyers                12:55.51  
  2 58556 Toor, Agam             Flyers                15:14.86  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58512 Edwards, Pyrce         Flyers                   16.91  
  2 58552 Spasoff, Jacob         Flyers                   19.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             54.76  
     1) 58551 Sorrell, Justin           2) 58554 Sterling, Grady          
     3) 58553 Spayde, Ethan             4) 58500 Abarzua, Jonathan        
  2 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     55.71  
     1) 55511 Harris, Camren            2) 55513 Johns, Timmy             
     3) 55505 Fenstermaker, Izaiah      4) 55523 Taylor Jr, Antwon        
  3 Oxnard Stars                                          60.74  
     1) 55515 Kim, Phillip              2) 55525 Vasquez, Carlos          
     3) 55504 Corea Jr., Carlos         4) 55524 Tumamait, Andy           
  4 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     62.92  
     1) 55503 Brian, Ethan              2) 55512 Harris, Umaree           
     3) 55502 Bell, L.V. Vernon         4) 55518 Padilla, Eric            
  5 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'D'                             62.95  
     1) 58542 Pieri, Vincent            2) 58509 Chin, Elias              
     3) 58524 Hagenbach, Liam           4) 58527 Hoffner, Kyle            
  6 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  66.76  
     1) 58559 Williams, Powell          2) 58505 Bridges, Matthew         
     3) 58548 Rush, Gavin               4) 58543 Platon, Matthew          
  7 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'E'                             72.64  
     1) 58513 Elias, Benjamin           2) 58501 Banuelos, Andy           
     3) 58555 stuver, Eric              4) 58507 Carlton, Lucas           
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                               DNF  
     1) 58538 Parker, Kevin             2) 58520 Frank, Jeremy            
     3) 58547 Rosen, Drew               4) 58525 Harrah, Brolin           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                           4:41.04  
     1) 58530 Johnson, Henry            2) 58528 James, Donovan           
     3) 58515 Elsokary, Kayden          4) 58526 Harrington, Dean         
  2 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                   5:08.80  
     1) 55505 Fenstermaker, Izaiah      2) 55511 Harris, Camren           
     3) 55503 Brian, Ethan              4) 55523 Taylor Jr, Antwon        
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58502 Baquar, Zimran         Flyers                 4-03.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 58541 Pieri, Nicholas        Flyers                J4-03.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 58552 Spasoff, Jacob         Flyers                 4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 58557 Totino, Cameron        Flyers                J4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 58503 Bates, Brian           Flyers                J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 55505 Fenstermaker, Izai     Stars                  3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 58535 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 58504 Bates, Peter           Flyers                 3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 55512 Harris, Umaree         Stars                  3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58547 Rosen, Drew            Flyers                12-09.00  
      12-09  12-06.75  12-02.50           
  2 58557 Totino, Cameron        Flyers                12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  FOUL         
  3 58542 Pieri, Vincent         Flyers                11-10.00  
      11-10  9-02  FOUL         
  4 55525 Vasquez, Carlos        Stars                 11-08.75  
      11-08.75  FOUL  10-00         
  5 55524 Tumamait, Andy         Stars                 11-04.75  
      FOUL  7-09  11-04.75         
  6 58551 Sorrell, Justin        Flyers                11-02.50  
      10-10.50  11-02.50  10-07         
  7 55521 Storm, Logan           Stars                 10-09.00  
      1-08  10-09  10-06.25         
  8 55502 Bell, L.V. Vernon      Stars                  9-11.25  
      FOUL  8-10  9-11.25         
  9 55503 Brian, Ethan           Stars                  9-09.75  
      9-01.50  8-11.50  9-09.75         
 10 55513 Johns, Timmy           Stars                  9-09.00  
      9-09  8-02.75  8-02         
 11 55518 Padilla, Eric          Stars                  9-08.50  
      FOUL  8-08.50  9-08.50           
 12 58555 stuver, Eric           Flyers                 9-00.75  
      9-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 58529 Jandoli, Dominick      Flyers                 9-00.50  
      9-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 55515 Kim, Phillip           Stars                  9-00.00  
      9-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 58514 Elias, Joshua          Flyers                 8-04.00  
      7-05  8-04  8-01.25         
 16 55504 Corea Jr., Carlos      Stars                  6-10.25  
      6-10.25  6-02.50  FOUL         
 17 55510 Gonzalez, Ian          Stars                  6-01.00  
      6-01  5-03  5-09.75         
 -- 58525 Harrah, Brolin         Flyers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 55509 Gomez Jr, Philip       Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55500 Aina, Santino          Stars                 31-01.00  
      31-01  29-06.25  30-05.50         
  2 58560 Zeineddini, Jonath     Flyers                25-02.75  
      24-03.50  24-11.75  25-02.75         
  3 55508 Garcia, Anthony        Stars                 24-02.00  
      22-07  23-11.75  24-02           
  4 58509 Chin, Elias            Flyers                22-05.75  
      22-05.75  20-05.50  21-10.75         
  5 58501 Banuelos, Andy         Flyers                20-01.00  
      18-11.50  19-04.50  20-01         
  6 58546 Rodriguez, Oscar       Flyers                19-05.75  
      18-11  19-05.75  17-03.50         
  7 58540 peterson, kyan         Flyers                18-02.75  
      18-02.75  FOUL  16-07         
  8 58506 Campos, Charlie        Flyers                17-10.25  
      15-10.50  16-06.50  17-10.25         
  9 58548 Rush, Gavin            Flyers                17-07.00  
      16-04.25  16-08.75  17-07         
 10 58507 Carlton, Lucas         Flyers                15-05.75  
      15-01.50  15-05.75  14-09.50         
 11 58535 Lee, Jesse             Flyers                15-02.50  
      13-09.50  14-02.25  15-02.50         
 12 58513 Elias, Benjamin        Flyers                15-02.00  
      14-00.50  15-02  14-08.50         
 13 58539 Peterson, Gunner       Flyers                14-04.50  
      10-09.75  14-04.50  13-05.75         
 14 58517 Farkas, Owen           Flyers                13-06.00  
      13-05.75  13-06  12-11         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 58726 Sarisky, Daniel        Flyers                   12.63   6 
  2 58728 Tischhauser, Ryan      Flyers                   12.68   6 
  3 55722 Sabo, Andrew           Stars                    13.32   6 
  4 55721 Perry, David           Stars                    13.34   1 
  5 58731 Winston, Aaron         Flyers                   13.66   2 
  6 55725 Valenzuela, Gannon     Stars                    13.78   1 
  7 55711 Hernandez, Esteban     Stars                    13.83   2 
  8 55709 Helbig, Army           Stars                    13.85   3 
  9 55707 Gibson, Justin         Stars                    13.88   6 
 10 55700 Avila, Elijah          Stars                    13.95   6 
 11 58708 Diakoumopoulos, Ge     Flyers                   14.06   1 
 12 58719 Jarvis, Evan           Flyers                   14.21   3 
 13 55704 Contreras, Aiden       Stars                    14.26   1 
 14 58711 Frilici, Lucas         Flyers                   14.27   1 
 15 55712 Jacobus, Ayden         Stars                    14.30   1 
 16 58720 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                   14.33   1 
 17 58710 Freid, Johnny          Flyers                   14.34   6 
 18 55719 Parker, Dominick       Stars                    14.38   3 
 19 55705 Daniel, Justin         Stars                    14.40   4 
 20 58714 Gray, Shane            Flyers                   14.44   1 
 21 55715 Magana, Nathaniel      Stars                    14.55   2 
 22 58718 Jarvis, Cole           Flyers                   14.62   2 
 23 55702 Buenaventura, Sam      Stars                    14.65   3 
 24 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Al     Flyers                   14.67   2 
 25 58721 McDonald, Aidan        Flyers                   14.77   4 
 26 58725 Rittmeister, Gavin     Flyers                   14.91   2 
 27 58712 Frillici, Julian       Flyers                   15.08   5 
 28 58723 Pritchett, Ben         Flyers                   15.09   5 
 29 58730 Weber, Colin           Flyers                   15.14   5 
 30 55703 Castillo, Kevin        Stars                    15.16   5 
 31 58715 Gross, Hunter          Flyers                   15.19   2 
 32 58704 Castell, Jean-Luc      Flyers                   15.20   3 
 33 55716 Mercado, Isaiah        Stars                    15.26   2 
 34 55718 Newman, Kelcey         Stars                    15.36   2 
 35 55714 Liston, Tommy          Stars                    15.38   4 
 36 58703 Capobianco, Chris      Flyers                   15.85   3 
 37 58729 Walker, Roman          Flyers                   15.91   5 
 38 55713 Lawrence, Ron          Stars                    16.03   3 
 39 58706 Desborough, Hunter     Flyers                   16.23   3 
 40 58722 Pena, Mateo            Flyers                   16.31   4 
 41 55724 Storm, Kyle            Stars                    16.43   4 
 42 55726 Willoughby, Anthon     Stars                    16.72   5 
 43 58700 Brent, Evan            Flyers                   16.88   4 
 44 55701 Ayala, Frank           Stars                    17.06   3 
 45 55706 Dixon, Donald          Stars                    17.29   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 55721 Perry, David           Stars                    26.79   4 
  2 55722 Sabo, Andrew           Stars                    27.14   4 
  3 55725 Valenzuela, Gannon     Stars                    28.00   1 
  4 55711 Hernandez, Esteban     Stars                    28.12   1 
  5 58731 Winston, Aaron         Flyers                   28.28   4 
  6 55707 Gibson, Justin         Stars                    29.13   4 
  7 55705 Daniel, Justin         Stars                    29.25   2 
  8 58720 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                   29.38   1 
  9 58718 Jarvis, Cole           Flyers                   29.43   1 
 10 55702 Buenaventura, Sam      Stars                    29.60   2 
 11 58719 Jarvis, Evan           Flyers                   29.68   4 
 12 58714 Gray, Shane            Flyers                   29.89   4 
 13 55715 Magana, Nathaniel      Stars                    29.98   2 
 14 58721 McDonald, Aidan        Flyers                   30.30   2 
 15 55719 Parker, Dominick       Stars                    30.77   1 
 16 58730 Weber, Colin           Flyers                   30.89   3 
 17 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Al     Flyers                   31.09   1 
 18 55714 Liston, Tommy          Stars                    31.49   3 
 19 55718 Newman, Kelcey         Stars                    31.63   1 
 20 58704 Castell, Jean-Luc      Flyers                   32.40   2 
 21 58723 Pritchett, Ben         Flyers                   32.56   2 
 22 55703 Castillo, Kevin        Stars                    32.94   3 
 23 58703 Capobianco, Chris      Flyers                   33.16   1 
 24 55713 Lawrence, Ron          Stars                    34.17   2 
 25 58729 Walker, Roman          Flyers                   35.21   2 
 26 55724 Storm, Kyle            Stars                    35.60   3 
 27 55726 Willoughby, Anthon     Stars                    36.14   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58701 Briers, Miles          Flyers                   59.23  
  2 55716 Mercado, Isaiah        Stars                    68.30  
  3 58713 Garcia, Isaack         Flyers                 1:25.02  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58709 Fitzgerald, Angus      Flyers                 2:13.24  
  2 58705 Cooper, Michael        Flyers                 2:18.94  
  3 58708 Diakoumopoulos, Ge     Flyers                 2:39.03  
  4 58713 Garcia, Isaack         Flyers                 3:26.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58709 Fitzgerald, Angus      Flyers                 4:56.46  
  2 58705 Cooper, Michael        Flyers                 5:12.09  
  3 58727 Sottile, Christoph     Flyers                 5:25.49  
  4 58730 Weber, Colin           Flyers                 6:11.88  
  5 58729 Walker, Roman          Flyers                 6:26.78  
  6 58713 Garcia, Isaack         Flyers                 6:38.72  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58728 Tischhauser, Ryan      Flyers                   15.96  
  2 58706 Desborough, Hunter     Flyers                   21.80  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     52.01  
     1) 55704 Contreras, Aiden          2) 55722 Sabo, Andrew             
     3) 55721 Perry, David              4) 55700 Avila, Elijah            
  2 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     53.85  
     1) 55712 Jacobus, Ayden            2) 55719 Parker, Dominick         
     3) 55725 Valenzuela, Gannon        4) 55707 Gibson, Justin           
  3 Thousand Oaks Flyers                                  55.69  
     1) 58720 Johnson, Tay              2) 58710 Freid, Johnny            
     3) 58715 Gross, Hunter             4) 58714 Gray, Shane              
  4 Oxnard Stars  'E'                                     58.53  
     1) 55713 Lawrence, Ron             2) 55703 Castillo, Kevin          
     3) 55714 Liston, Tommy             4) 55705 Daniel, Justin           
 -- Oxnard Stars  'B'                                        DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) 55715 Magana, Nathaniel         2) 55709 Helbig, Army             
     3) 55702 Buenaventura, Sam         4) 55708 Gonzalez, Aaron          
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58713 Garcia, Isaack         Flyers                 3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58701 Briers, Miles          Flyers                16-01.00  
      15-03.25  15-07  16-01         
  2 55725 Valenzuela, Gannon     Stars                 15-09.50  
      14-05  15-00.50  15-09.50         
  3 55712 Jacobus, Ayden         Stars                 15-06.50  
      13-07  15-06.50  15-06.50         
  4 55722 Sabo, Andrew           Stars                 15-01.25  
      14-02  13-00.25  15-01.25         
  5 55711 Hernandez, Esteban     Stars                 13-09.25  
      12-09.50  12-05.75  13-09.25         
  6 58720 Johnson, Tay           Flyers                13-09.00  
      13-09  13-02  12-09.25         
  7 58714 Gray, Shane            Flyers                13-08.00  
      13-04.50  13-08  13-02.50         
  8 55713 Lawrence, Ron          Stars                 13-05.50  
      13-03  FOUL  13-05.50         
  9 58718 Jarvis, Cole           Flyers                13-02.25  
      FOUL  13-02.25  FOUL         
 10 58725 Rittmeister, Gavin     Flyers                13-00.50  
      13-00.50  12-08.25  11-09.25         
 11 55715 Magana, Nathaniel      Stars                 12-09.50  
      12-09.50    x             
 12 55702 Buenaventura, Sam      Stars                 12-07.75  
      12-07.75               
 13 55714 Liston, Tommy          Stars                 12-06.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50               
 14 58703 Capobianco, Chris      Flyers                11-05.00  
      11-05  10-10.50  11-04.50         
 15 55718 Newman, Kelcey         Stars                 11-03.25  
      11-01.25  11-03.25  10-10.25         
 16 55716 Mercado, Isaiah        Stars                 10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL         
 17 55719 Parker, Dominick       Stars                 10-08.75  
      10-08.75    x             
 18 58700 Brent, Evan            Flyers                10-01.50  
      10-01.50  9-09  9-05.50           
 19 58719 Jarvis, Evan           Flyers                 9-09.00  
      9-06  9-07.50  9-09         
 -- 55724 Storm, Kyle            Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 55706 Dixon, Donald          Stars                 30-10.00  
      30-10  30-06  28-06.50           
  2 55710 Hernandez, Robert      Stars                 29-11.75  
      27-11  28-04.25  29-11.75         
  3 55701 Ayala, Frank           Stars                 24-01.00  
      22-07  24-01  21-11.25         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58905 McPherson, William     Flyers                   13.45  
  2 58902 Cullen, Seth           Flyers                   13.68  
  3 55901 Walker, Zavian         Stars                    13.74  
  4 58903 Harrah, Brando         Flyers                   13.96  
  5 58901 Croke, Eddie           Flyers                   16.39  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58905 McPherson, William     Flyers                   26.93  
  2 55901 Walker, Zavian         Stars                    26.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58905 McPherson, William     Flyers                   60.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58906 Stern, Joshua          Flyers                10:32.02  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                             51.98  
     1) 58711 Frilici, Lucas            2) 58707 Diakoumopoulos, Alexander
     3) 58903 Harrah, Brando            4) 58728 Tischhauser, Ryan        
  2 Oxnard Stars                                          57.94  
     1) 55724 Storm, Kyle               2) 55726 Willoughby, Anthony      
     3) 55711 Hernandez, Esteban        4) 55901 Walker, Zavian           
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58902 Cullen, Seth           Flyers                 5-01.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash ALL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 58726 Sarisky, Daniel      M Flyers                  X12.63   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 58728 Tischhauser, Ryan    M Flyers                  X12.68   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 55618 Richardson, Jahzar   W Stars                   X13.10   3  => 300, Heat 6
 -- 55722 Sabo, Andrew         M Stars                   X13.32   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 55623 Thompson, Arissa     W Stars                   X13.34   1  => Event 300
 -- 55600 Austin, Raeshell     W Stars                   X13.38   3  => 300, Heat 6
 -- 55801 Harris, Laila        W Stars                   X13.38   1  => Event 310
 -- 58803 Craft, Elise         W Flyers                  X13.78   1  => Event 310
 -- 55707 Gibson, Justin       M Stars                   X13.88   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 55609 Holland, Maleah      W Stars                   X13.89   1  => Event 300
 -- 55700 Avila, Elijah        M Stars                   X13.95   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 58635 Rale, Emma           W Flyers                  X14.02   1  => Event 300
 -- 58802 Chen, Grace          W Flyers                  X14.11   1  => Event 310
 -- 55621 Scott, Myla          W Stars                   X14.29   1  => Event 300
 -- 58801 Busch, Ella          W Flyers                  X14.30   1  => Event 310
 -- 58710 Freid, Johnny        M Flyers                  X14.34   3  => 305, Heat 6
 -- 58808 Squires, Silje       W Flyers                  X14.56   2  => 310, Heat 2
 -- 58628 Martinez, Michaela   W Flyers                  X14.89   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 58608 Fields, Halli        W Flyers                  X14.93   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 58604 Coffaro, Sophia      W Flyers                  X15.00   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 55606 Gray, Aaliyah        W Stars                   X15.03   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 58620 Ikenna-Obioha, Yot   W Flyers                  X15.34   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 55622 Simms-Drummond, Th   W Stars                   X15.49   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 55605 Garcia, Isabella     W Stars                   X15.78   2  => 300, Heat 5
 -- 55602 Boisselier, Gia      W Stars                   X15.80   2  => 300, Heat 5
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash ALL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 55618 Richardson, Jahzar   W Stars                   X26.56   1  => 410, Heat 2
 -- 55721 Perry, David         M Stars                   X26.79   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 58905 McPherson, William   M Flyers                  X26.93   5  => 425, Heat 1
 -- 55600 Austin, Raeshell     W Stars                   X26.97   1  => 410, Heat 2
 -- 55901 Walker, Zavian       M Stars                   X26.98   5  => 425, Heat 1
 -- 55623 Thompson, Arissa     W Stars                   X27.14   2  => 410, Heat 3
 -- 55722 Sabo, Andrew         M Stars                   X27.14   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 55801 Harris, Laila        W Stars                   X27.52   2  => 420, Heat 2
 -- 58731 Winston, Aaron       M Flyers                  X28.28   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 58635 Rale, Emma           W Flyers                  X29.04   1  => 410, Heat 2
 -- 55707 Gibson, Justin       M Stars                   X29.13   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 58615 Hodges, Mia          W Flyers                  X29.18   1  => 410, Heat 2
 -- 55621 Scott, Myla          W Stars                   X29.27   2  => 410, Heat 3
 -- 58806 Mosher, Allison      W Flyers                  X29.33   1  => 420, Heat 1
 -- 58616 Howard, Rylee        W Flyers                  X29.53   2  => 410, Heat 3
 -- 58719 Jarvis, Evan         M Flyers                  X29.68   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 58639 Richmond, Shelby     W Flyers                  X29.69   2  => 410, Heat 3
 -- 58714 Gray, Shane          M Flyers                  X29.89   5  => 415, Heat 4
 -- 58808 Squires, Silje       W Flyers                  X30.09   3  => 420, Heat 3
 -- 55610 Hunt, Tatyana        W Stars                   X30.24   3  => 410, Heat 4
 -- 58600 Appice, Shelby       W Flyers                  X30.53   3  => 410, Heat 4
 -- 58603 Brown, Makayla       W Flyers                  X30.95   4  => 410, Heat 5
 -- 55606 Gray, Aaliyah        W Stars                   X31.60   4  => 410, Heat 5
 -- 55603 Corner, Albany       W Stars                   X32.06   3  => 410, Heat 4
 -- 55608 Hoang, Tracy         W Stars                   X33.17   4  => 410, Heat 5
 -- 58621 Jandoli, Sophia      W Flyers                  X33.19   4  => 410, Heat 5
 -- 55605 Garcia, Isabella     W Stars                   X33.27   3  => 410, Heat 4
 -- 58800 Burnison, Olivia     W Flyers                  X33.37   4  => 420, Heat 4
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash ALL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 58701 Briers, Miles        M Flyers                  X59.23   2  => 245, Heat 1
 -- 55600 Austin, Raeshell     W Stars                   X59.99   2  => 240, Heat 3
 -- 58905 McPherson, William   M Flyers                  X60.54   2  => 255, Heat 1
 -- 55716 Mercado, Isaiah      M Stars                   X68.30   2  => 245, Heat 1
 -- 55602 Boisselier, Gia      W Stars                   X69.59   1  => 240, Heat 2
 -- 55613 Morales, Madelin     W Stars                   X71.05   1  => 240, Heat 2
 -- 58800 Burnison, Olivia     W Flyers                  X75.39   1  => 250, Heat 1
 -- 58633 Pruitt-Kennett, He   W Flyers                  X75.97   1  => 240, Heat 2
 -- 55620 Rodriguez, Mia       W Stars                   X79.00   1  => 240, Heat 2
 -- 58607 Elias, Olivia        W Flyers                X1:23.49   1  => 240, Heat 2
 -- 58713 Garcia, Isaack       M Flyers                X1:25.02   2  => 245, Heat 1
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run ALL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 58709 Fitzgerald, Angus    M Flyers                X2:13.24   3  => 365, Heat 1
 -- 58705 Cooper, Michael      M Flyers                X2:18.94   3  => 365, Heat 1
 -- 58806 Mosher, Allison      W Flyers                X2:32.72   3  => 370, Heat 1
 -- 58708 Diakoumopoulos, Ge   M Flyers                X2:39.03   3  => 365, Heat 1
 -- 58601 Bauer, Savannah      W Flyers                X2:45.65   3  => 360, Heat 1
 -- 58807 Neale, Alexandra     W Flyers                X2:49.59   3  => 370, Heat 1
 -- 58636 Rauschenberger, El   W Flyers                X2:55.38   3  => 360, Heat 1
 -- 58307 Collins, Mason       M Flyers                X2:58.84   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 58605 Davis, Amee          W Flyers                X3:02.30   3  => 360, Heat 1
 -- 55318 Luna, Maximo         M Stars                 X3:05.87   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 55304 Brian, Tyler         M Stars                 X3:09.86   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 55313 Hernandez, Julian    M Stars                 X3:11.58   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 55121 Montijo, Jonathan    M Stars                 X3:11.68   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 58100 Denove, Leyton       M Flyers                X3:11.80   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 58201 Brown, Jordyn        W Flyers                X3:11.98   2  => 340, Heat 1
 -- 55319 Macias, Anthony      M Stars                 X3:13.81   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 58312 Hiday, Brandon       M Flyers                X3:21.76   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 55134 Skeeters, Jacob      M Stars                 X3:21.86   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 58713 Garcia, Isaack       M Flyers                X3:26.10   3  => 365, Heat 1
 -- 58319 Mealiffe, Curren     M Flyers                X3:28.49   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 58332 Turk, Peter          M Flyers                X3:29.49   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 55123 Neuson, Izyzarien    M Stars                 X3:35.54   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 58104 Elsokary, Kai        M Flyers                X3:37.07   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 58015 Millies, Juliana     W Flyers                X3:45.78   1  => 330, Heat 1
 -- 58323 Renslow, Enzo        M Flyers                X3:48.74   2  => 345, Heat 1
 -- 58006 Collins, Caitlin     W Flyers                X3:49.90   1  => 330, Heat 1
 -- 58007 Elsokary, Olivia     W Flyers                X3:54.23   1  => 330, Heat 1
 -- 55130 Rifley, Bryan        M Stars                 X3:55.35   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 55129 Rice, Esteban        M Stars                 X4:05.67   1  => 335, Heat 1
 -- 55300 Aguilera, Vincent    M Stars                 X4:27.30   2  => 345, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run ALL
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- 58709 Fitzgerald, Angus    M Flyers                X4:56.46   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58705 Cooper, Michael      M Flyers                X5:12.09   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58727 Sottile, Christoph   M Flyers                X5:25.49   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58515 Elsokary, Kayden     M Flyers                X5:30.66   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58541 Pieri, Nicholas      M Flyers                X5:44.22   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58730 Weber, Colin         M Flyers                X6:11.88   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58404 Brotcke, Danielle    W Flyers                X6:19.81   2  => 171, Heat 1
 -- 58528 James, Donovan       M Flyers                X6:24.58   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58729 Walker, Roman        M Flyers                X6:26.78   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58645 Weber, Mikayla       W Flyers                X6:26.83   3  => 181, Heat 1
 -- 58307 Collins, Mason       M Flyers                X6:28.44   1  => 166, Heat 1
 -- 58623 Katz, Emily          W Flyers                X6:34.83   3  => 181, Heat 1
 -- 58605 Davis, Amee          W Flyers                X6:37.26   3  => 181, Heat 1
 -- 58713 Garcia, Isaack       M Flyers                X6:38.72   3  => 186, Heat 1
 -- 58322 Prater, Christian    M Flyers                X6:38.81   1  => 166, Heat 1
 -- 58201 Brown, Jordyn        W Flyers                X6:42.87   1  => 161, Heat 1
 -- 55121 Montijo, Jonathan    M Stars                 X6:46.63   1  => 156, Heat 1
 -- 58514 Elias, Joshua        M Flyers                X6:49.13   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58420 Pavon, Camila        W Flyers                X6:54.37   2  => 171, Heat 1
 -- 58519 Frank, Andrew        M Flyers                X6:55.59   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 55503 Brian, Ethan         M Stars                 X6:56.51   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58111 Parker, Adam         M Flyers                X6:56.65   1  => 156, Heat 1
 -- 58406 Cooper, Madeline     W Flyers                X7:01.39   2  => 171, Heat 1
 -- 58224 Tiedje, Robin        W Flyers                X7:17.03   1  => 161, Heat 1
 -- 58423 Shewring, Sarah      W Flyers                X7:31.45   2  => 171, Heat 1
 -- 55526 Wagner, Elias        M Stars                 X7:39.85   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58556 Toor, Agam           M Flyers                X7:44.94   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58223 Tennison, Ruby       W Flyers                X7:45.84   1  => 161, Heat 1
 -- 58522 Gaeta, Aven          M Flyers                X7:47.83   2  => 176, Heat 1
 -- 58213 Jost, Heather        W Flyers                X8:26.16   1  => 161, Heat 1
 -- 58212 Jost, Ellia          W Flyers                X9:40.15   1  => 161, Heat 1
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 58906 Stern, Joshua        M Flyers               X10:32.02   => 36, Heat 1
 -- 58530 Johnson, Henry       M Flyers               X12:55.51   => 16, Heat 1
 -- 58426 Traversa, Kalista    W Flyers               X13:52.97   => 11, Heat 1
 -- 55407 Garcia, Estella      W Stars                X13:59.71   => 11, Heat 1
 -- 58556 Toor, Agam           M Flyers               X15:14.86   => 16, Heat 1
 
Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 58803 Craft, Elise         W Flyers                   31.32  
  2 58640 Silpachai, Olivia    W Flyers                   39.07  
  3 58644 Virgines, Nikki      W Flyers                   41.25  
  4 58643 Tjan, Maya           W Flyers                   46.56  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                            X51.98   Moved to 125, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'C'                                    X52.01   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'D'                                    X53.85   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'B'                                    X55.12   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers                                 X55.69   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars                                         X57.94   Moved to 125, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'E'                                    X58.53   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x400 Yard Relay ALL
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'B'                          X4:41.04   2  Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'D'                                  X5:08.80   2  Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers  'C'                          X5:17.72   2  Moved to 460, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'B'                                  X5:50.80   1  Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars                                       X6:08.47   1  Moved to 450, Heat 1
 -- Oxnard Stars  'C'                                  X6:16.00   1  Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- Thousand Oaks Flyers                               X6:31.55   1  Moved to 450, Heat 1