Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2018 08:15 PM
                       Liberty League Meet#1 - 3/13/2018                       
                                 Burroughs HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey             10 ARCHER                   13.22  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Jefferson, Kaiya           9 ARCHER                   14.07  +0.0  6   6   
  3 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS             14.09  +0.0  6   4   
  4 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER                   14.23  +0.0  6   2   
  5 South, Maiya              11 ARCHER                   14.27  +0.0  4   1   
  6 Monegain, Jasmin           9 PROVIDENCE               14.34  +0.0  4 
  7 Shirehjini, Aniyah         9 ARCHER                   14.35  +0.0  5 
  8 White, Domonique          12 ARCHER                   14.38  +0.0  4 
  9 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               14.39  +0.0  5 
 10 Ayap, Kristen             11 PROVIDENCE               14.41  +0.0  1 
 11 Hodges, Grace             10 PACIFICA CHR             14.43  +0.0  1 
 12 Factor, Sophie            11 OAKWOOD                  14.50  +0.0  1 
 13 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER                   14.52  +0.0  6 
 14 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN                   14.60  +0.0  1 
 15 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER                   14.68  +0.0  5 
 16 Keili, Butler             11 TRINITY CLAS             14.80  +0.0  1 
 17 Peled, Jennie             10 YULA                     14.81  +0.0  2 
 18 Goffman, Elli             11 YULA                     14.84  +0.0  1 
 19 Wash, Bella                9 PACIFICA CHR             14.86  +0.0  2 
 20 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER                   15.08  +0.0  5 
 21 Rameriz, Celeste          10 ARCHER                   15.27  +0.0  6 
 22 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             15.29  +0.0  4 
 23 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE               15.44  +0.0  5 
 24 Schoendorff Ares, Carlot  11 PACIFICA CHR             15.54  +0.0  4 
 25 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS                  15.57  +0.0  7 
 26 Samuelian, Christine      11 HOLY MARTYRS             15.58  +0.0  1 
 27 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             15.68  +0.0  2 
 28 Meggie, Mosser             9 TRINITY CLAS             15.74  +0.0  3  15.732
 29 Heimanson, Ariel           9 ARCHER                   15.74  +0.0  6  15.736
 30 Asaryon, Katherine        10 PROVIDENCE               15.74  +0.0  2  15.738
 31 Monet, LaFrance           11 TRINITY CLAS             15.75  +0.0  3 
 32 Sims, Riley                9 PACIFICA CHR             15.89  +0.0  4 
 33 Leff, Rachel              10 MILKEN                   15.95  +0.0  2 
 34 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             15.98  +0.0  2 
 35 Kanyingi, Angel            9 PACIFICA CHR             16.14  +0.0  4 
 36 Gretell, Castro           11 TRINITY CLAS             16.24  +0.0  2 
 37 Golshan, Taylor            9 MILKEN                   16.30  +0.0  2 
 38 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE               16.35  +0.0  5 
 39 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE               16.42  +0.0  4 
 40 Cannon, Celeste            9 ARCHER                   16.61  +0.0  5  16.603
 41 Wong, Jillian             10 OAKWOOD                  16.61  +0.0  6  16.606
 42 Shayefar, Hannah          11 MILKEN                   16.88  +0.0  3 
 43 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR             16.92  +0.0  3 
 44 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                  17.37  +0.0  5  17.362
 45 Cruz, Elizabeth           10 PACIFICA CHR             17.37  +0.0  3  17.369
 46 Kest, Sonya               10 YULA                     17.49  +0.0  3 
 47 Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS                  17.54  +0.0  6 
 48 Bergman, Nikki            10 MILKEN                   19.06  +0.0  3 
 49 Alexis, Carr              10 TRINITY CLAS             19.48  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                10 ARCHER                   26.48  +0.0  5   8   
  2 Adams, Hailey             10 ARCHER                   28.07  +0.0  6   6   
  3 Addison, Lee               9 ARCHER                   29.07  +0.0  6   4   
  4 Ayap, Kristen             11 PROVIDENCE               29.76  +0.0  1   2   
  5 White, Domonique          12 ARCHER                   29.98  +0.0  5   1   
  6 Monegain, Jasmin           9 PROVIDENCE               30.01  +0.0  4 
  7 Novak, Ava                10 OAKWOOD                  30.15  +0.0  1 
  8 Mulcahy, Dorothea          9 OAKWOOD                  30.17  +0.0  3 
  9 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN                   30.18  +0.0  4 
 10 Shirehjini, Aniyah         9 ARCHER                   30.46  +0.0  6 
 11 Peled, Jennie             10 YULA                     30.75  +0.0  1 
 12 Hodges, Grace             10 PACIFICA CHR             30.78  +0.0  3 
 13 Menzilcian, Sarine        11 HOLY MARTYRS             30.84  +0.0  1 
 14 Roark, Ella                9 ARCHER                   30.98  +0.0  6 
 15 Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER                   31.09  +0.0  6 
 16 Keili, Butler             11 TRINITY CLAS             31.44  +0.0  4 
 17 Goffman, Elli             11 YULA                     31.73  +0.0  1 
 18 Asaryon, Katherine        10 PROVIDENCE               31.77  +0.0  2 
 19 Corwin, Teva               9 OAKWOOD                  32.06  +0.0  3 
 20 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR             32.09  +0.0  4 
 21 Fleming, Ella             11 OAKWOOD                  32.10  +0.0  3 
 22 Rameriz, Celeste          10 ARCHER                   32.24  +0.0  6 
 23 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE               32.44  +0.0  2 
 24 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR             32.74  +0.0  3 
 25 Rossi, Charlotte           9 PACIFICA CHR             33.13  +0.0  2 
 26 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR             33.17  +0.0  1 
 27 Berman, Julia (Fifi)       9 ARCHER                   33.46  +0.0  6 
 28 Murphy, Stella            11 PROVIDENCE               33.53  +0.0  4 
 29 Gordillo, Ariel           11 PROVIDENCE               33.63  +0.0  4 
 30 Wash, Bella                9 PACIFICA CHR             33.75  +0.0  3 
 31 Gretell, Castro           11 TRINITY CLAS             33.99  +0.0  5 
 32 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE               34.15  +0.0  5 
 33 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                  34.20  +0.0  2 
 34 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE               34.38  +0.0  5 
 35 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE               34.52  +0.0  4 
 36 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR             34.76  +0.0  3 
 37 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS             34.78  +0.0  2 
 38 Harutunyan, Jenny         10 HOLY MARTYRS             34.82  +0.0  2 
 39 Wong, Jillian             10 OAKWOOD                  34.95  +0.0  2 
 40 Monet, LaFrance           11 TRINITY CLAS             34.98  +0.0  4 
 41 Bond, Amber               11 TRINITY CLAS             35.67  +0.0  1 
 42 Cannon, Celeste            9 ARCHER                   35.71  +0.0  6 
 43 Hannah, Ellington          9 PACIFICA CHR             36.61  +0.0  2 
 44 Keller, Ella              11 YULA                     37.61  +0.0  5 
 45 Manshoory, Doreen         11 YULA                     38.77  +0.0  5 
 46 Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                  39.80  +0.0  3 
 47 Bardi, Nicole             11 MILKEN                   42.43  +0.0  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                10 ARCHER                   60.18   1   8   
  2 Clark, Olivia              9 PACIFICA CHR             61.91   1   6   
  3 Farahi, Emily             11 MILKEN                   66.53   4   4   
  4 Mosch, Caitlin            12 ARCHER                   69.56   2   2   
  5 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE               69.92   1   1   
  6 Jones, Lena               10 ARCHER                   70.53   3 
  7 Clark, Abigail             9 PACIFICA CHR             72.19   2 
  8 Rossi, Charlotte           9 PACIFICA CHR             75.03   2 
  9 Berman, Julia (Fifi)       9 ARCHER                   75.77   2 
 10 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE               76.19   2 
 11 Dick, Erica               12 ARCHER                   76.83   3 
 12 Williams, Mac             11 ARCHER                   78.92   3 
 13 Derderian, Vana            9 HOLY MARTYRS             78.94   1 
 14 Murphy, Stella            11 PROVIDENCE               79.08   2 
 15 Derderian, Shaghig         9 HOLY MARTYRS             79.53   2 
 16 Carey, Avery              10 OAKWOOD                1:20.55   4 
 17 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE             1:21.86   1 
 18 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS                1:23.52   1 
 19 Edmond, Jerlyn             9 ARCHER                 1:23.70   3 
 20 Keller, Ella              11 YULA                   1:28.53   1 
 21 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:33.56   3 
 22 Manshoory, Doreen         11 YULA                   1:34.13   2 
 23 Keushgerian, Ani          11 HOLY MARTYRS           1:38.89   3 
 24 Gabbay, Julia             10 YULA                   1:41.13   3 
 25 Bardi, Nicole             11 MILKEN                 1:43.57   4 
 26 Tabibi, Leah               9 YULA                   1:46.19   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reasner, Lily             12 PACIFICA CHR           2:35.23   1   8   
  2 Guardado, Carissa         10 PROVIDENCE             2:38.73   1   6   
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:48.33   2   4   
  4 Chen, Caitlin             11 ARCHER                 2:50.70   2   2   
  5 Corwin, Teva               9 OAKWOOD                2:53.93   2   1   
  6 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR           2:57.19   2 
  7 Mosch, Caitlin            12 ARCHER                 3:00.11   2 
  8 Lindner, Mary             10 MILKEN                 3:00.31   1 
  9 Gomez, Olivia              9 BUCKLEY                3:06.61   2 
 10 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE             3:07.78   1 
 11 Derderian, Shaghig         9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:11.22   1 
 12 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:13.12   1 
 13 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:13.35   1 
 14 Derderian, Vana            9 HOLY MARTYRS           3:15.78   1 
 15 Antounian, Karla          11 HOLY MARTYRS           3:16.50   1 
 16 Dick, Erica               12 ARCHER                 3:17.93   2 
 17 Vargas, Sandra             9 PROVIDENCE             3:19.53   1 
 18 Jones, Lena               10 ARCHER                 3:20.70   2 
 19 Wells, Brianna             9 PROVIDENCE             3:29.01   1 
 20 Terterian, Vana           10 HOLY MARTYRS           3:31.86   1 
 21 Williams, Mac             11 ARCHER                 3:35.69   2 
 22 Edmond, Jerlyn             9 ARCHER                 3:36.13   2 
 23 Ehrenburg, Chaya          11 YULA                   3:57.50   1 
 24 Feldman, Shayna           11 YULA                   4:02.46   1 
 25 Gabbay, Julia             10 YULA                   4:27.73   1 
 26 Tabibi, Leah               9 YULA                   4:46.69   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flowers, Rodonna          12 PACIFICA CHR           6:12.71    8   
  2 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        11 PACIFICA CHR           6:12.88    6   
  3 Yaconelli, Sophia          9 PACIFICA CHR           6:18.07    4   
  4 Gomez, Olivia              9 BUCKLEY                6:50.05    2   
  5 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    11 MILKEN                 6:50.11    1   
  6 Gomez, Isabelle            9 BUCKLEY                6:53.37  
  7 Kechichian, Palig          9 HOLY MARTYRS           7:01.58  
  8 Ehrenburg, Chaya          11 YULA                   8:26.40  
  9 Feldman, Shayna           11 YULA                   8:50.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        11 PACIFICA CHR          13:31.91    8   
  2 Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD               15:25.58    6   
  3 Gomez, Isabelle            9 BUCKLEY               15:33.33    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR             18.41  +0.0   8   
  2 Meggie, Mosser             9 TRINITY CLAS             22.64  +0.0   6   
  3 Nunez, Justine            11 PROVIDENCE               22.78  +0.0   4   
  4 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS             23.16  +0.0   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Starlynn            9 ARCHER                   51.55    8   
  2 Kelsey, Georgia           10 PACIFICA CHR             54.22    6   
  3 Florian, Gabriella         9 PROVIDENCE               55.25    4   
  4 Rachel, Struble           12 TRINITY CLAS             57.37    2   
  5 Farahi, Alexis            11 MILKEN                   72.93    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                           52.04    8   
     1) Brown, Starlynn 9               2) South, Maiya 11                
     3) Mosby, Nia 10                   4) Adams, Hailey 10               
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          55.18    6   
     1) Mulcahy, Dorothea 9             2) Novak, Ava 10                  
     3) Factor, Sophie 11               4) Fleming, Ella 11               
  3 ARCHER  'B'                                           55.35    4   
     1) Shirehjini, Aniyah 9            2) Addison, Lee 9                 
     3) Jefferson, Kaiya 9              4) Parks, Giana 9                 
  4 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        58.80    2   
     1) Keili, Butler 11                2) Bixler, Carissa 12             
     3) Bond, Amber 11                  4) Monet, LaFrance 11             
  5 YULA  'A'                                             62.83    1   
     1) Goffman, Elli 11                2) Peled, Jennie 10               
     3) Keller, Ella 11                 4) Kest, Sonya 10                 
  6 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     64.26  
     1) Der Megerditchian, Nyree 11     2) Menzilcian, Sarine 11          
     3) Samuelian, Christine 11         4) Ourfalian, Tara 9              
  7 PILIBOS  'A'                                          65.63  
     1) Sepetjian, Lara 10              2) Fernendez, Samara 9            
     3) Edjourian, Alexia 9             4) Abouchian, Natalie 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                         4:18.11    8   
     1) Adams, Hailey 10                2) South, Maiya 11                
     3) Brown, Starlynn 9               4) Mosby, Nia 10                  
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:38.56    6   
     1) Reasner, Lily 12                2) Clark, Olivia 9                
     3) Flowers, Rodonna 12             4) Hodges, Grace 10               
  3 ARCHER  'B'                                         5:01.11    4   
     1) Mosch, Caitlin 12               2) Berman, Julia (Fifi) 9         
     3) Chen, Caitlin 11                4) Jones, Lena 10                 
  4 MILKEN  'A'                                         5:05.73    2   
     1) Safer-Brickman, Hannah 11       2) Lindner, Mary 10               
     3) Farahi, Emily 11                4) Leff, Rachel 10                
  5 ARCHER  'C'                                         5:13.75    1   
     1) Jefferson, Kaiya 9              2) Roark, Ella 9                  
     3) Addison, Lee 9                  4) Parks, Giana 9                 
  6 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                   5:19.24  
     1) Derderian, Vana 9               2) Derderian, Shaghig 9           
     3) Kechichian, Palig 9             4) Ourfalian, Tara 9              
  7 YULA  'A'                                           6:37.35  
     1) Ehrenburg, Chaya 11             2) Feldman, Shayna 11             
     3) Gabbay, Julia 10                4) Manshoory, Doreen 11           
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS          15-01.00   NWI   8   
     14-10(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  2 Novak, Ava                10 OAKWOOD               14-06.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      14-03(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
  3 Rachel, Struble           12 TRINITY CLAS          13-09.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      13-09(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Mulcahy, Dorothea          9 OAKWOOD               13-07.00   NWI   2   
     12-11(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-07(NWI)         
  5 Jefferson, Kaiya           9 ARCHER               J13-07.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      13-07(NWI)           
  6 Stone, Natalie            10 MILKEN                13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI)    x             
  7 Menzilcian, Sarine        11 HOLY MARTYRS          13-00.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  8 Goffman, Elli             11 YULA                 J13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-00(NWI)         
  9 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          12-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
 10 Reid, Bree                11 OAKWOOD               12-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Samuelian, Christine      11 HOLY MARTYRS          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-07(NWI)         
 12 Der Megerditchian, Nyree  11 HOLY MARTYRS          12-02.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 12-02(NWI) FOUL                 
 13 Hodges, Grace             10 PACIFICA CHR          12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) FOUL      x             
 14 Gurgenian, Ani             9 HOLY MARTYRS          11-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-03(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Garcia, Arianna           11 OAKWOOD               10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-08(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
 16 Parks, Giana               9 ARCHER                10-05.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-03(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Sullivan, Maren           12 ARCHER                10-04.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Antounian, Karla          11 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Harutunyan, Jenny         10 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Cruz, Elizabeth           10 PACIFICA CHR              FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Golshan, Taylor            9 MILKEN                    FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 -- Dann, Liza                 9 OAKWOOD                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Heimanson, Ariel           9 ARCHER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rameriz, Celeste          10 ARCHER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sears, Maya                9 ARCHER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nunez, Justine            11 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Peled, Jennie             10 YULA                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Bree                11 OAKWOOD               28-06.00   NWI   8   
     28-06(NWI) 27-09(NWI) 26-04(NWI)           
  2 Shepherd, Joanna          11 PACIFICA CHR          28-04.50   NWI   6   
     28-04.50(NWI) FOUL      27-00(NWI)           
  3 Ourfalian, Tara            9 HOLY MARTYRS          27-01.50   NWI   4   
     FOUL      27-01.50(NWI) 25-10(NWI)           
  4 Menzilcian, Sarine        11 HOLY MARTYRS          26-08.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      26-08(NWI)           
 -- Rachel, Struble           12 TRINITY CLAS              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Addison, Lee               9 ARCHER                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nunez, Justine            11 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dada, Tinyan              12 OAKWOOD               33-07.00    8   
      32-02  33-07  30-04         
  2 Charles, Nadia             9 ARCHER                27-07.00    6   
      26-00  27-00  27-07         
  3 Mazur, Laura              11 OAKWOOD               24-02.00    4   
      24-02  23-08  23-09         
  4 Makkar, Kayla             11 PACIFICA CHR          22-00.00    2   
      21-09  21-08  22-00         
  5 Rochart, Nicole            9 PROVIDENCE            21-05.00    1   
      20-09  21-05  20-02         
  6 Bixler, Carissa           12 TRINITY CLAS          21-04.00  
      20-09  21-04  21-01           
  7 Keller, Ella              11 YULA                  20-11.00  
      20-10  20-11  20-05         
  8 Torossian, Isabella        9 HOLY MARTYRS          20-09.00  
      19-05  20-09  19-10         
  9 Gregorio, Lauren          12 PROVIDENCE            19-10.00  
      18-07  18-04  19-10         
 10 Sarkissian, Christina     11 HOLY MARTYRS          19-03.00  
      19-03  17-11  17-10         
 11 Fernendez, Samara          9 PILIBOS               18-11.00  
      17-06  18-11  18-08         
 12 Feldman, Shayna           11 YULA                  18-10.00  
      16-02  16-03  18-10         
 13 Monet, LaFrance           11 TRINITY CLAS          17-09.00  
      17-06  17-00  17-09         
 14 Alexis, Carr              10 TRINITY CLAS          17-04.00  
      17-04  15-09  16-06         
 15 Montellano, Nicole        12 PROVIDENCE            16-10.00  
      16-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Beshlikian, Ani            9 PILIBOS               16-05.00  
      12-07  16-05  15-06         
 17 Tchorbajian, Ani          11 HOLY MARTYRS          15-03.00  
      15-03  15-01  14-09         
 18 Manshoory, Doreen         11 YULA                  14-10.00  
      14-10  14-07  14-08         
 19 Nalbandian, Lusine         9 HOLY MARTYRS          14-06.00  
      11-10  13-10  14-06         
 20 Avetisyan, Ovsanna        11 HOLY MARTYRS          12-11.00  
      12-09  11-07  12-11         
 21 Lutes, Sarah               9 PACIFICA CHR          12-07.00  
      11-00  12-00  12-07         
 22 Basile, Genevieve          9 PACIFICA CHR          10-04.00  
      10-04  8-11  8-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Strader          10 TRINITY CLAS             11.40  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS             12.22  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS             12.35  +0.0  4   4   
  4 Nolan, Kulp               11 TRINITY CLAS             12.76  +0.0  3   2   
  5 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN                   12.83  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS             12.84  +0.0  2 
  7 Quentini, Thompson         9 TRINITY CLAS             12.93  +0.0  3  12.926
  8 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  12.93  +0.0  1  12.928
  9 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.94  +0.0  2 
 10 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN                   12.95  +0.0  4 
 11 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             12.96  +0.0  1 
 12 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN                   13.02  +0.0  5 
 13 Oscar, Hernandez          12 TRINITY CLAS             13.09  +0.0  3 
 14 Mehseredjian, Jack        10 PILIBOS                  13.10  +0.0  2 
 15 Kalen, Antonucci          10 PACIFICA CHR             13.26  +0.0  2 
 16 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS                  13.29  +0.0  1 
 17 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE               13.32  +0.0  2 
 18 Orser, August             10 OAKWOOD                  13.34  +0.0  4 
 19 Genco-Kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  13.36  +0.0  4 
 20 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE               13.45  +0.0  3 
 21 Gregory, Salazar          10 TRINITY CLAS             13.54  +0.0  2 
 22 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN                   13.92  +0.0  5 
 23 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             13.97  +0.0  4 
 24 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN                   14.06  +0.0  1 
 25 Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD                  14.22  +0.0  4 
 26 Silva, Jake               10 OAKWOOD                  14.48  +0.0  5 
 27 Faelbachian, Jack          9 HOLY MARTYRS             14.51  +0.0  5 
 28 Tim, Owens                 9 TRINITY CLAS             14.57  +0.0  3 
 29 Rabinek, Joey             10 MILKEN                   14.60  +0.0  2 
 30 Chimil, Saul              10 PACIFICA CHR             14.68  +0.0  3 
 31 Permaul, Ethan            11 MILKEN                   14.71  +0.0  4 
 32 Minassian, Manoug         10 HOLY MARTYRS             14.89  +0.0  2 
 33 Kalindjian, Kyle           9 PILIBOS                  15.81  +0.0  3 
 34 Movsessian, Erik           9 PILIBOS                  15.97  +0.0  3 
 35 York, Li                   9 PACIFICA CHR             16.67  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Strader          10 TRINITY CLAS             23.45  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               24.71  +0.0  5   6   
  3 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE               25.52  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Safer-Brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN                   25.99  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN                   26.19  +0.0  5   1   
  6 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR             26.23  +0.0  1 
  7 Beck, Kaid                12 PACIFICA CHR             26.39  +0.0  2 
  8 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN                   26.46  +0.0  4 
  9 Kalen, Antonucci          10 PACIFICA CHR             26.61  +0.0  2 
 10 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN                   26.65  +0.0  1 
 11 Simitian, Haig            11 PILIBOS                  26.74  +0.0  2 
 12 Genco-Kamin, Owen         10 OAKWOOD                  26.86  +0.0  2 
 13 Orser, August             10 OAKWOOD                  26.97  +0.0  3 
 14 Conner, Wileman           12 TRINITY CLAS             27.04  +0.0  4 
 15 Giovannoni, Angelo        10 OAKWOOD                  27.42  +0.0  3 
 16 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE               27.47  +0.0  2 
 17 Gibgot, Tyler              9 OAKWOOD                  27.72  +0.0  3 
 18 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD                  27.87  +0.0  1 
 19 Gregory, Salazar          10 TRINITY CLAS             27.95  +0.0  2 
 20 Cruz, Joel                12 PROVIDENCE               28.04  +0.0  4 
 21 Kurashige, Reid           12 OAKWOOD                  28.08  +0.0  1 
 22 Jacome, Rodrigo           12 OAKWOOD                  28.20  +0.0  3 
 23 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR             28.41  +0.0  3 
 24 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE               28.43  +0.0  5 
 25 Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD                  28.51  +0.0  2 
 26 Bardi, Justin             11 MILKEN                   28.86  +0.0  4 
 27 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN                   28.87  +0.0  5 
 28 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                  29.33  +0.0  4 
 29 Knobloch, Spencer         11 OAKWOOD                  29.36  +0.0  2 
 30 McCollum, Nathan          11 PACIFICA CHR             29.54  +0.0  3 
 31 Tim, Owens                 9 TRINITY CLAS             30.09  +0.0  4 
 32 Permaul, Ethan            11 MILKEN                   30.21  +0.0  4 
 33 Chimil, Saul              10 PACIFICA CHR             30.45  +0.0  3 
 34 Ruivivar, Kainoa          10 OAKWOOD                  30.93  +0.0  5 
 35 York, Li                   9 PACIFICA CHR             35.95  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE               55.23   3   8   
  2 Safer-Brickman, Noah      11 MILKEN                   55.81   1   6   
  3 Karaguezian, Alec         11 HOLY MARTYRS             55.98   1   4   
  4 Ellington, Noah           12 PACIFICA CHR             57.75   1   2   
  5 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD                  58.53   1   1   
  6 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE               58.80   2 
  7 Kurashige, Reid           12 OAKWOOD                  59.21   3 
  8 Gibgot, Tyler              9 OAKWOOD                  60.65   2 
  9 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               60.90   1 
 10 Helling, Kirk             12 PROVIDENCE               61.53   1 
 11 Cruz, Joel                12 PROVIDENCE               61.61   4 
 12 Jacome, Rodrigo           12 OAKWOOD                  62.16   3 
 13 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS             62.40   2 
 14 Christopher, Kendall      12 TRINITY CLAS             62.70   1 
 15 Weisenberg, Daniel         9 MILKEN                   62.87   2 
 16 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE               64.09   3 
 17 Conner, Wileman           12 TRINITY CLAS             64.49   2 
 18 Rabinek, Joey             10 MILKEN                   64.55   4 
 19 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS             64.98   3 
 20 Knobloch, Spencer         11 OAKWOOD                  65.95   3 
 21 Bardi, Justin             11 MILKEN                   66.00   3 
 22 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD                  66.59   4 
 23 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS             66.63   2 
 24 McCollum, Nathan          11 PACIFICA CHR             67.46   2 
 25 Elijiah, Miller            9 TRINITY CLAS             68.18   2 
 26 Bambalian, Hakop          10 PILIBOS                  68.61   4 
 27 Ruivivar, Kainoa          10 OAKWOOD                  69.01   3 
 28 Mokhtar, Parsa            11 MILKEN                   75.28   4 
 29 Amin, Michael             11 MILKEN                 1:21.81   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Romine            10 TRINITY CLAS           2:07.92   2   8   
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE             2:08.98   2   6   
  3 Shane, Lintereur          11 TRINITY CLAS           2:09.35   2   4   
  4 Namba, Riley              12 PACIFICA CHR           2:16.78   1   2   
  5 Solomon, Strader          10 TRINITY CLAS           2:16.89   2   1   
  6 Klines, Jack              10 BUCKLEY                2:19.77   2 
  7 Kurashige, Reid           12 OAKWOOD                2:20.26   1 
  8 Tessaro, Jett             10 OAKWOOD                2:23.06   1 
  9 Nazarian, Harout          11 HOLY MARTYRS           2:23.52   1 
 10 Comartin, Gavin            9 BUCKLEY                2:25.32   2 
 11 Flanigan, Joe              9 PACIFICA CHR           2:25.75   1 
 12 Wang, Hugh                10 PACIFICA CHR           2:29.90   1 
 13 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE             2:30.35   2 
 14 Giramonti, Luca           10 OAKWOOD                2:31.75   1 
 15 Ruivivar, Kainoa          10 OAKWOOD                2:32.37   1 
 16 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.90   1 
 17 Semerdjian, Alex           9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:33.19   1 
 18 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           2:37.81   1 
 19 Virgen, Eddie              9 PACIFICA CHR           2:39.52   1 
 20 Minassian, Alec            9 HOLY MARTYRS           2:39.75   1 
 21 Twersky, Leo               9 PACIFICA CHR           2:41.47   1 
 22 Hernandez, Melvin         10 PACIFICA CHR           2:42.34   1 
 23 Hernandez, Christian      10 PACIFICA CHR           2:42.66   1 
 24 Elijiah, Miller            9 TRINITY CLAS           2:44.00   2 
 25 Galves, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE             2:52.71   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nalbandian, Jack          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:06.76    8   
  2 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN                 5:07.91    6   
  3 Flanigan, Joe              9 PACIFICA CHR           5:14.33    4   
  4 Klines, Jack              10 BUCKLEY                5:15.23    2   
  5 Comartin, Gavin            9 BUCKLEY                5:18.34    1   
  6 Matthew, McGillicuddy     12 TRINITY CLAS           5:22.28  
  7 Nazarian, Harout          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:29.03  
  8 Arabian, Kami             10 PILIBOS                5:34.77  
  9 Quirarte, Cole             9 PACIFICA CHR           5:37.40  
 10 Lindner, Tristan          10 MILKEN                 5:38.23  
 11 Giramonti, Luca           10 OAKWOOD                5:40.58  
 12 Aharonian, Patrick        12 HOLY MARTYRS           5:44.25  
 13 Virgen, Eddie              9 PACIFICA CHR           5:48.51  
 14 Galves, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE             5:52.63  
 15 Hernandez, Christian      10 PACIFICA CHR           5:55.67  
 16 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS           5:55.88  
 17 Twersky, Leo               9 PACIFICA CHR           5:57.44  
 18 Antonyan, Anthony         11 PILIBOS                5:57.47  
 19 Hernandez, Melvin         10 PACIFICA CHR           6:24.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hakimi, Sasha             11 MILKEN                12:07.65    8   
  2 Lindner, Tristan          10 MILKEN                12:07.98    6   
  3 Achdjian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          12:28.77    4   
  4 Galves, Gabriel            9 PROVIDENCE            13:20.28    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dole, Eric                11 OAKWOOD                  18.83  +0.0   8   
  2 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS             19.85  +0.0   6   
  3 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR             21.29  +0.0   4   
  4 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE               21.63  +0.0   2   
  5 Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN                   22.29  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR             46.54    8   
  2 Clemens, Ryan              9 PROVIDENCE               47.40    6   
  3 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE               49.54    4   
  4 Dole, Eric                11 OAKWOOD                  51.09    2   
  5 Feldman, Jordan           10 MILKEN                   53.27    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                     46.49    8   
     1) Torosian, Shawn 11              2) Krikorian, Peter 11            
     3) Kazorian, Aram 11               4) Karaguezian, Alec 11           
  2 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'B'                        47.72    6   
     1) Solomon, Strader 10             2) Bixler, Dillon 10              
     3) Oscar, Hernandez 12             4) DeMarios, Ryan 12              
  3 OAKWOOD  'A'                                          48.94    4   
     1) Gibgot, Tyler 9                 2) Giovannoni, Angelo 10          
     3) Storm, DJ 10                    4) Tessaro, Jett 10               
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               49.33    2   
     1) Namba, Riley 12                 2) Ellington, Noah 12             
     3) Beck, Kaid 12                   4) Saito, Matthew 12              
  5 PILIBOS  'A'                                          51.03    1   
     1) Mehseredjian, Jack 10           2) Simitian, Haig 11              
     3) Haritoonian, Chris 11           4) Papikian, Edward 10            
  6 MILKEN  'A'                                           51.26  
     1) Thomas, Jake 9                  2) Humphreys, Zech 10             
     3) Permaul, Ethan 11               4) Isaac, Ethan 9                 
  7 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                        52.74  
     1) Gregory, Salazar 10             2) Yianni, Eliopulous 10          
     3) Elijiah, Miller 9               4) Quentini, Thompson 9           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:56.26    8   
     1) Namba, Riley 12                 2) Saito, Matthew 12              
     3) Sumida, Michael 12              4) Flanigan, Joe 9                
  2 TRINITY CLASSICAL ACADEMY  'A'                      3:57.07    6   
     1) Shane, Lintereur 11             2) Hunter, Romine 10              
     3) Christopher, Kendall 12         4) Matthew, McGillicuddy 12       
  3 MILKEN  'A'                                         4:19.65    4   
     1) Feldman, Jordan 10              2) Safer-Brickman, Noah 11        
     3) Weisenberg, Daniel 9            4) Hakimi, Sasha 11               
 -- HOLY MARTYRS  'A'                                        DQ   Threw baton at end
     1) Nazarian, Harout 11             2) Semerdjian, Alex 9             
     3) Karaguezian, Alec 11            4) Achdjian, Aren 11              
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicola, Hajji             12 TRINITY CLAS          18-06.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      12-02(NWI) 18-06(NWI)         
  2 Quentini, Thompson         9 TRINITY CLAS          18-05.50   NWI   6   
     18-01.50(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)         
  3 Storm, DJ                 10 OAKWOOD               18-03.00   NWI   4   
     17-09(NWI) FOUL      18-03(NWI)         
  4 DeMarios, Ryan            12 TRINITY CLAS          18-02.00   NWI   2   
     18-02(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)         
  5 Moskowitz, Joseph         10 OAKWOOD               18-00.00   NWI   1   
     18-00(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 17-06(NWI)         
  6 Krikorian, Peter          11 HOLY MARTYRS          17-11.00   NWI 
     17-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Torosian, Shawn           11 HOLY MARTYRS          17-10.00   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) 17-00(NWI)            
  8 Bixler, Dillon            10 TRINITY CLAS          17-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) FOUL               
  9 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            16-06.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-05(NWI)         
 10 Nolan, Kulp               11 TRINITY CLAS         J16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Humphreys, Zech           10 MILKEN                16-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-05(NWI)            
 12 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE            16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) FOUL      15-03(NWI)         
 13 Tessaro, Jett             10 OAKWOOD               15-10.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
 14 Gehan, Kieran              9 PROVIDENCE           J15-10.00   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 11-05(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Bamba, Joshua             11 PROVIDENCE            15-08.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-06(NWI)         
 16 Straus, Sam               10 OAKWOOD               15-06.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) FOUL      15-06(NWI)         
 17 Isaac, Ethan               9 MILKEN                15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)            
 18 Thomas, Jake               9 MILKEN                14-08.50   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) x  x             
 19 Faelbachian, Jack          9 HOLY MARTYRS          13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 McCormick, Finnigan        9 OAKWOOD               13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) x  x             
 21 Papikian, Edward          10 PILIBOS               12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) FOUL      x             
 22 Kalindjian, Kyle           9 PILIBOS               12-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-01(NWI)         
 -- Permaul, Ethan            11 MILKEN                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            12 PACIFICA CHR          36-09.50   NWI   8   
     33-05(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI)           
  2 Kazorian, Aram            11 HOLY MARTYRS          35-09.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      34-02(NWI) 35-09(NWI)           
  3 Karaguezian, Alec         11 HOLY MARTYRS          35-02.50   NWI   4   
     35-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            12 PROVIDENCE            34-03.00   NWI   2   
     34-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 Nery, Ryan                11 PROVIDENCE            33-07.00   NWI   1   
     32-10.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI)           
  6 Sumida, Michael           12 PACIFICA CHR          33-04.00   NWI 
     33-04(NWI) FOUL      32-11(NWI)           
  7 Whitaker, Bryce           10 PROVIDENCE            32-04.50   NWI 
     31-08.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI)           
  8 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS          32-01.00   NWI 
     30-11(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI)           
  9 Chan, Brian               12 PROVIDENCE            32-00.00   NWI 
     30-04.50(NWI) 32-00(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Nolan, Kulp               11 TRINITY CLAS          31-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-11.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lavoo, Joe                12 HOLY MARTYRS          36-00.00    8   
      34-00  33-00  36-00         
  2 Papikian, Edward          10 PILIBOS               35-03.00    6   
      33-06  33-08  35-03         
  3 Bridges, Tyler            12 PROVIDENCE            33-10.00    4   
      32-11  33-10  32-10           
  4 Markey, Brian             12 PROVIDENCE            32-09.00    2   
      27-09  31-01  32-09         
  5 Sarkissian, Sevag         12 HOLY MARTYRS          31-05.00    1   
      30-02  28-00  31-05         
  6 Knolla, Avi               10 MILKEN                31-04.00  
      29-01  30-06  31-04         
  7 Badger, Charles           10 OAKWOOD               30-09.00  
      FOUL  30-09  28-06           
  8 Zarnegin, Jeremy          10 MILKEN                30-02.00  
      30-02  29-07  28-03           
  9 Silva, Jake               10 OAKWOOD               29-09.00  
      24-04  26-05  29-09           
 10 Oscar, Hernandez          12 TRINITY CLAS          28-05.00  
      27-00  28-05  28-03         
 11 Ibrahim, Meher             9 PILIBOS               28-03.00  
      26-00  28-03  27-09           
 12 Nazaretyan, David         10 HOLY MARTYRS         J28-03.00  
      28-03  24-02  25-02         
 13 Ourfalian, Menua          11 HOLY MARTYRS          26-04.00  
      25-10  26-04  26-00         
 14 Majarian, Nicholas        11 HOLY MARTYRS          22-06.00  
      21-05  20-00  22-06         
 15 Bamba, Joshua             11 PROVIDENCE            22-01.00  
      20-01  20-06  22-01         
 16 Lewis, Ryan                9 PACIFICA CHR          21-02.00  
      20-08  20-02  21-02         
 17 Cruz, Joel                12 PROVIDENCE            20-05.00  
      18-06  20-05  18-04         
 18 Safarian, Aren            11 HOLY MARTYRS          20-04.00  
      20-00  19-05  20-04           
 19 Khafardian, Artin          9 HOLY MARTYRS          20-01.00  
      18-06  16-02  20-01         
 20 Slingerland, Finian       11 OAKWOOD               19-03.00  
      19-03  17-06  18-08           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer                      88        2) Pacifica Christian         72   
    3) Oakwood                     41        4) Trinity Classical Academy  26   
    5) PROVIDENCE                  18        6) Holy Martyrs                8   
    6) Milken                       8        8) The Buckley School          6   
    9) YULA                         1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Martyrs                59        1) Trinity Classical Academy  59   
    3) PROVIDENCE                  47        4) Pacifica Christian         38   
    5) Milken                      36        6) Oakwood                    20   
    7) Pilibos                      7        8) The Buckley School          3