Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2019 07:38 PM
                    El Camino Real v Cleveland - 3/14/2019                     
                                 El Camino HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kiara         10 EL CAMINO RE             13.10   0.3 
  2 Igbinigie, Chloe          10 EL CAMINO RE             13.57   0.3 
  3 Banks, Nyla               10 EL CAMINO RE             13.58   0.3 
  4 Cole, Londyn              11 CLEVELAND                13.76   0.3 
  5 Debardlabon, Jalyn        12 CLEVELAND                13.92   0.3 
  6 Swenson, Cassie           12 CLEVELAND                13.96   0.3 
  7 Koch, Elisabeth           10 CLEVELAND                14.39   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oyatayo, Dami             12 EL CAMINO RE             26.82   0.8 
  2 Washington, Kiara         10 EL CAMINO RE             27.48   0.8 
  3 Abrams, Taylor            12 CLEVELAND                27.53   0.8 
  4 Swenson, Cassie           12 CLEVELAND                29.65   0.8 
  5 Debardlabon, Jalyn        12 CLEVELAND                29.72   0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Gabrielle           12 EL CAMINO RE             65.27  
  2 Shemesh, Natalee          11 EL CAMINO RE             68.84  
  3 Chodor, Nicole            10 CLEVELAND                74.23  
  4 Catto, Samantha           11 CLEVELAND              1:20.17  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jannika            10 EL CAMINO RE           2:33.14  
  2 Mendelsohn, Shana         10 EL CAMINO RE           2:43.06  
  3 Castellon, Trixy          12 CLEVELAND              2:53.40  
  4 Hernandez, Jocelynn       12 EL CAMINO RE           3:01.79  
  5 Tashjian, Kareena         11 CLEVELAND              3:04.82  
  6 Fuller, Carina            11 CLEVELAND              3:11.56  
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      11 CLEVELAND              3:12.34  
  8 Chu, Vivian               11 CLEVELAND              3:19.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Caroline           10 EL CAMINO RE           6:12.86  
  2 Chan, Valerie             10 EL CAMINO RE           6:21.49  
  3 Hernandez, Jocelynn       12 EL CAMINO RE           6:24.69  
  4 Castellon, Trixy          12 CLEVELAND              6:32.03  
  5 Chan, Katherine           12 EL CAMINO RE           6:42.29  
  6 Avijeh, Afza              11 CLEVELAND              6:45.69  
  7 Dances, Lacie             12 EL CAMINO RE           6:46.44  
  8 Fuller, Carina            11 CLEVELAND              6:50.39  
  9 Hernandez, Ashley         11 CLEVELAND              7:07.26  
 10 Contreras, Alejandra      11 CLEVELAND              7:15.69  
 11 Chu, Vivian               11 CLEVELAND              7:22.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Caroline           10 EL CAMINO RE          13:19.38  
  2 Mendez, Ana               12 CLEVELAND             15:21.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Aisyah          12 EL CAMINO RE             19.12   2.0 
  2 Harris, Chloe             11 CLEVELAND                19.14   2.0 
  3 Roske, Bella              12 EL CAMINO RE             19.64   2.0 
  4 Evans, Kassidy            12 CLEVELAND                19.69   2.0 
  5 Portillo, Vanessa         12 CLEVELAND                21.12   2.0 
  6 Marquez, Kriztina         12 CLEVELAND                21.66   2.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Aisyah          12 EL CAMINO RE             52.06  
  2 Ramos, Sydney             12 EL CAMINO RE             54.92  
  3 Aquintey, Jennifer        11 CLEVELAND                54.97  
  4 Romero, Jessica           11 CLEVELAND                59.34  
  5 Roske, Bella              12 EL CAMINO RE             59.37  
  6 Harris, Chloe             11 CLEVELAND                61.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   53.14  
     1) Banks, Nyla 10                  2) Oyatayo, Dami 12               
     3) Igbinigie, Chloe 10             4) Washington, Kiara 10           
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                        54.88  
     1) Swenson, Cassie 12              2) Debardlabon, Jalyn 12          
     3) Abrams, Taylor 12               4) Cole, Londyn 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'B'                                x4:29.41  
     1) Bernadez, Mikayla 11            2) Vizcarra, Aisyah 12            
     3) Calloway, Kamari 12             4) Oyatayo, Dami 12               
  2 CLEVELAND  'B'                                     x5:07.72  
     1) Tashjian, Kareena 11            2) Kostenko, Amy 10               
     3) Hernandez, Ashley 11            4) Avijeh, Afza 11                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Gabrielle           12 EL CAMINO RE           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O   XX 
  2 Perla, Xinix              11 CLEVELAND              4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moon, Sara                11 CLEVELAND                   NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Setz, Ciara               11 EL CAMINO RE          15-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
  2 Calloway, Kamari          12 EL CAMINO RE          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  3 Mineros, Kazmie           11 CLEVELAND             13-10.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
  4 Koch, Elisabeth           10 CLEVELAND             13-07.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-04(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Portillo, Vanessa         12 CLEVELAND             13-05.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
  6 Perla, Xinix              11 CLEVELAND             12-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-00(NWI)         
  7 Moon, Sara                11 CLEVELAND             11-11.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-05(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oyatayo, Dami             12 EL CAMINO RE          32-09.00   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 32-09(NWI)         
  2 Calloway, Kamari          12 EL CAMINO RE          32-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-09.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI)         
  3 Evans, Kassidy            12 CLEVELAND             30-06.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) 30-06(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Ramos, Sydney             12 EL CAMINO RE          30-00.50   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)         
  5 Setz, Ciara               11 EL CAMINO RE          28-06.50   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 28-01(NWI)         
  6 Portillo, Vanessa         12 CLEVELAND             27-04.00   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) 27-03.50(NWI) 27-04(NWI)         
 -- Perla, Xinix              11 CLEVELAND                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Maia           11 EL CAMINO RE          30-06.25  
      29-01.50  28-04.50  30-06.25         
  2 Portillo, Vanessa         12 CLEVELAND             28-05.00  
      28-05  24-06.25  27-04.50         
  3 Stewart, Lanaya           12 EL CAMINO RE          27-11.75  
      27-11.75  27-11  27-10.50           
  4 Mineros, Kazmie           11 CLEVELAND             23-06.00  
      23-06  23-01.25  23-05.50         
  5 Marquez, Kriztina         12 CLEVELAND             22-05.00  
      22-05  22-04.75  19-00.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jaylee              10 EL CAMINO RE             13.61  -0.7  1 
  2 Ameri, Niusha              9 EL CAMINO RE             13.93  -0.7  1 
  3 Scott, Kyla                9 CLEVELAND                13.95  -0.7  1 
  4 Fakrogha, Lily             9 EL CAMINO RE             14.31  -0.7  1 
  5 Bercasio, Charline        10 CLEVELAND                14.67  -0.7  1 
  6 Wright, Milan             10 EL CAMINO RE             14.68  -0.7  1 
  7 Florian, Desire            9 CLEVELAND                15.28  -0.7  1 
 -- Rauch, Shira               9 EL CAMINO RE            X15.78  -0.3  2 
 -- Javidnia, Sawyeh           9 EL CAMINO RE            X18.28  -0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mack, Elena               10 EL CAMINO RE             27.83   0.6 
  2 Hall, Jaylee              10 EL CAMINO RE             27.98   0.6 
  3 Scott, Kyla                9 CLEVELAND                28.75   0.6 
  4 Taylor, Nokutenda         10 EL CAMINO RE             30.31   0.6 
  5 Volovik, Angelina          9 CLEVELAND                31.85   0.6 
  6 Florian, Desire            9 CLEVELAND                31.93   0.6 
  7 Rauch, Shira               9 EL CAMINO RE             32.44   0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Jaden                9 EL CAMINO RE             68.74  
  2 Volovik, Angelina          9 CLEVELAND                73.07  
  3 Wang, Leena                9 EL CAMINO RE             73.75  
  4 Oswalt, Tess              10 CLEVELAND                75.24  
  5 Welch, Malana             10 EL CAMINO RE             78.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcarthur, Makenna          9 EL CAMINO RE           2:52.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buenaflor, Angelina        9 EL CAMINO RE           6:14.11  
  2 Mcarthur, Makenna          9 EL CAMINO RE           6:18.32  
  3 Breitweiser, Caroline     10 EL CAMINO RE           6:23.56  
  4 Tahar, Orr                10 EL CAMINO RE           6:41.24  
  5 Contreras, Andrea         10 CLEVELAND              6:51.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buenaflor, Angelina        9 EL CAMINO RE          13:31.98  
  2 Contreras, Alejandra      11 CLEVELAND             16:10.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Balkcom, Carole Ann       10 CLEVELAND                19.10   1.7 
  2 Sanchez, Monserrat         9 CLEVELAND                23.12   1.7 
  3 Florian, Desire            9 CLEVELAND                23.38   1.7 
  4 Fuller, Mariana           10 CLEVELAND                23.73   1.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Monserrat         9 CLEVELAND                61.33  
  2 Quinteros, Mia             9 CLEVELAND                69.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   55.76  
     1) Ameri, Niusha 9                 2) Mack, Elena 10                 
     3) Wright, Milan 10                4) Neal, Jaden 9                  
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                        56.63  
     1) Balkcom, Carole Ann 10          2) Scott, Kyla 9                  
     3) Oswalt, Tess 10                 4) Bercasio, Charline 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                 4:42.53  
     1) Ameri, Niusha 9                 2) Mack, Elena 10                 
     3) Neal, Jaden 9                   4) Wang, Leena 9                  
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                      5:04.16  
     1) Oswalt, Tess 10                 2) Bercasio, Charline 10          
     3) Volovik, Angelina 9             4) Florian, Desire 9              
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaya-Rice, Eva           10 CLEVELAND              4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fakrogha, Lily             9 EL CAMINO RE           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Ciara               9 EL CAMINO RE          J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Moon, Emma                 9 CLEVELAND                   NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moore, Ciara               9 EL CAMINO RE          13-10.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
  2 Fakrogha, Lily             9 EL CAMINO RE          13-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-05.50(NWI)         
  3 Amaya-Rice, Eva           10 CLEVELAND             13-04.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI)         
  4 Florian, Desire            9 CLEVELAND             12-06.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-01(NWI)         
  5 Fuller, Mariana           10 CLEVELAND             12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)         
  6 Moon, Emma                 9 CLEVELAND              9-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Ghilzai, Asal              9 CLEVELAND              9-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-09(NWI) 9-04(NWI)         
 -- Quinteros, Mia             9 CLEVELAND                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moore, Ciara               9 EL CAMINO RE          31-11.00   NWI 
     31-11(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI) 30-03(NWI)           
  2 Fakrogha, Lily             9 EL CAMINO RE          28-00.00   NWI 
     26-09(NWI) 28-00(NWI) 27-02(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mineros, Zoie              9 CLEVELAND             25-02.00  
      25-02  24-05.75  24-09           
  2 Puccia, Agostina          11 EL CAMINO RE          20-04.25  
      19-09.50  20-04.25  19-06         
  3 Rios, Jazmyne             10 CLEVELAND             19-09.00  
      18-05  19-09  18-10         
  4 Lopez, Raquel             10 CLEVELAND             19-08.00  
      19-08  18-08.50  17-09.50         
  5 Dang, Kimberly            10 CLEVELAND             16-01.50  
      16-01.50  13-04.25  14-06.50         
  6 Ghilzai, Asal              9 CLEVELAND             15-09.75  
      15-06.50  15-09.75  15-08.50         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Felix, Roberto Bobby      10 CLEVELAND                11.35   0.4  1 
  2 Velez, Nick               12 EL CAMINO RE             11.59   0.4  1 
  3 Ademisoye, William        12 CLEVELAND                12.23   0.4  1 
  4 Dillon, Jordan            12 EL CAMINO RE             12.26   0.4  1 
  5 Berger, Aaron             12 CLEVELAND                12.35   0.4  1 
  6 Regalado, Ali             12 CLEVELAND                12.74   0.4  1 
 -- Cassimire, Zahri          10 EL CAMINO RE            X12.05   2.1  2 
 -- Mayorga, Joel             11 EL CAMINO RE            X12.89   2.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Felix, Roberto Bobby      10 CLEVELAND                23.33   0.5 
  2 Amos, La Monta            11 EL CAMINO RE             23.77   0.5 
  3 Calabrese, Henry          12 CLEVELAND                24.50   0.5 
  4 Ademisoye, William        12 CLEVELAND                25.19   0.5 
  5 Mayorga, Joel             11 EL CAMINO RE             25.92   0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Henry          12 CLEVELAND                56.37  
  2 Palmieri, Damian          11 EL CAMINO RE             57.48  
  3 Binns, Ethan              11 CLEVELAND                61.65  
  4 Vidauri, Angel            12 CLEVELAND                66.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lautrette, Nolan          11 CLEVELAND              2:09.67  
  2 Cerda, Jason              10 CLEVELAND              2:09.68  
  3 Solitare, Steven          11 EL CAMINO RE           2:09.94  
  4 Lopez, James               9 CLEVELAND              2:12.14  
  5 Lorenzana, Alejandro      11 CLEVELAND              2:17.07  
  6 Torres, Alejandro         11 CLEVELAND              2:19.08  
  7 Zavala Sanchez, James     11 EL CAMINO RE           2:21.27  
  8 McArthur, Sean            11 EL CAMINO RE           2:22.13  
  9 Paz, Enrique              11 CLEVELAND              2:27.44  
 10 Avalos, Ronald            12 CLEVELAND              2:29.41  
 11 Vidauri, Angel            12 CLEVELAND              2:37.20  
 12 De Santiago, Alex         12 CLEVELAND              2:38.27  
 13 Speed, Evan                9 CLEVELAND              2:40.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solitare, Steven          11 EL CAMINO RE           4:49.27  
  2 Lopez, James               9 CLEVELAND              4:51.08  
  3 Torres, Alejandro         11 CLEVELAND              4:53.96  
  4 Paz, Enrique              11 CLEVELAND              5:04.22  
  5 Zavala Sanchez, James     11 EL CAMINO RE           5:06.89  
  6 Contreras, Adrian         10 CLEVELAND              5:08.11  
  7 Avalos, Ronald            12 CLEVELAND              5:20.05  
  8 Davine, Matthew           12 EL CAMINO RE           5:21.84  
  9 Samuels, Riley            11 EL CAMINO RE           5:24.37  
 10 Moreno, Daniel            12 EL CAMINO RE           5:33.81  
 11 Speed, Evan                9 CLEVELAND              5:39.52  
 12 Caballero, Alcides        12 CLEVELAND              5:39.56  
 13 Mata, Alexander           11 EL CAMINO RE           5:51.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zavala Sanchez, James     11 EL CAMINO RE          11:08.95  
  2 McArthur, Sean            11 EL CAMINO RE          11:16.15  
  3 Davine, Matthew           12 EL CAMINO RE          12:18.58  
  4 Paz, Enrique              11 CLEVELAND             13:18.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finley, Kyle              10 EL CAMINO RE             16.89  -2.0 
  2 Baldiwala, Humza          11 CLEVELAND                21.32  -2.0 
  3 Mauricio, Daniel          11 CLEVELAND                22.67  -2.0 
  4 Nguon, Uong               12 CLEVELAND                24.55  -2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley, Kyle              10 EL CAMINO RE             44.48  
  2 Baldiwala, Humza          11 CLEVELAND                50.97  
  3 Fraser, Jahbari           11 CLEVELAND                51.91  
  4 Mauricio, Daniel          11 CLEVELAND                53.24  
  5 Nguon, Uong               12 CLEVELAND                58.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLEVELAND  'A'                                        46.29  
     1) Berger, Aaron 12                2) Calabrese, Henry 12            
     3) Ademisoye, William 12           4) Felix, Roberto 'bobby' 10      
  2 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   47.37  
     1) Dillon, Jordan 12               2) Velez, Nick 12                 
     3) Nicastro, Alessandro 11         4) Amos, La Monta 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                 3:44.30  
     1) Dillon, Jordan 12               2) Amos, La Monta 11              
     3) Rousseau, Adam 11               4) Mayorga, Joel 11               
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                      3:52.30  
     1) Ademisoye, William 12           2) Lautrette, Nolan 11            
     3) Vidauri, Angel 12               4) Calabrese, Henry 12            
  3 CLEVELAND  'B'                                     x3:58.34  
     1) Torres, Alejandro 11            2) Cerda, Jason 10                
     3) Contreras, Adrian 10            4) Lopez, James 9                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Dupree            12 EL CAMINO RE           5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Fraser, Jahbari           11 CLEVELAND              5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Baldiwala, Humza          11 CLEVELAND              4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Villanueva, Rudolfo       11 EL CAMINO RE           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ruiz, Alejandro           12 CLEVELAND                   NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Klosterman, Daniel        11 CLEVELAND                   NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Man, Paul                 11 CLEVELAND             17-11.00   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) FOUL              
  2 Fraser, Jahbari           11 CLEVELAND             16-09.00   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-09(NWI)         
  3 Berger, Aaron             12 CLEVELAND             16-06.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 16-03(NWI)           
  4 Villanueva, Rudolfo       11 EL CAMINO RE          15-06.00   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 13-06(NWI)           
  5 Parada, Max               10 CLEVELAND             14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Sasson, Daniel            12 CLEVELAND             14-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
  7 Nguon, Uong               12 CLEVELAND             14-08.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-08(NWI)         
  8 Baldiwala, Humza          11 CLEVELAND             14-07.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI)           
  9 Ruiz, Alejandro           12 CLEVELAND             14-04.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-04(NWI)         
 10 Rodriguez, Gerardo        11 CLEVELAND             13-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
 11 Heyman, Eli               12 CLEVELAND             13-06.00   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 12-08(NWI)         
 12 Regalado, Ali             12 CLEVELAND             13-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-02(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heyman, Eli               12 CLEVELAND             32-09.00   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 30-11(NWI)         
  2 Man, Paul                 11 CLEVELAND             32-04.00   NWI 
     32-04(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI)         
  3 Nguon, Uong               12 CLEVELAND             32-02.00   NWI 
     30-00(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI)           
  4 Ruiz, Alejandro           12 CLEVELAND             29-03.50   NWI 
     27-04(NWI) FOUL      29-03.50(NWI)         
  5 Sasson, Daniel            12 CLEVELAND             28-09.00   NWI 
     25-08(NWI) 28-09(NWI) 27-07(NWI)         
  6 Rodriguez, Gerardo        11 CLEVELAND             27-11.75   NWI 
     27-11.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Dupree            12 EL CAMINO RE          37-10.00  
      37-01.75  37-10  34-08.25         
  2 Freedman, Grant           12 EL CAMINO RE          36-05.00  
      35-11  36-05  FOUL         
  3 Liberty, Nick             12 CLEVELAND             29-08.00  
      24-10.50  28-03.25  29-08         
  4 Castenada, Victor         12 CLEVELAND             29-07.75  
      29-00  29-07.75  28-10         
  5 Redman, Jordan            12 CLEVELAND             29-05.25  
      26-04.50  29-04.75  29-05.25         
  6 Heyman, Eli               12 CLEVELAND             25-10.50  
      25-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan         11 CLEVELAND             24-08.00  
      21-08.25  22-04.50  24-08         
  8 Caballero, Alcides        12 CLEVELAND             24-05.00  
      23-04  23-11.75  24-05         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Branch, Cameron            9 CLEVELAND                11.77  -0.7 
  2 Toney, James              10 EL CAMINO RE             11.99  -0.7 
  3 Al-Feazi, Sarggeos        10 EL CAMINO RE             12.17  -0.7 
  4 Alarcon, Christian        10 CLEVELAND                12.59  -0.7 
  5 Stewart, Noah              9 EL CAMINO RE             12.75  -0.7 
  6 Campos, David              9 CLEVELAND                13.16  -0.7 
  7 Iqbal, Abu                 9 CLEVELAND                13.78  -0.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mack, Seth                 9 EL CAMINO RE             24.77   0.6  1 
  2 Adan, Jesse               10 CLEVELAND                24.95   0.6  1 
  3 Al-Feazi, Sarggeos        10 EL CAMINO RE             25.14   0.6  1 
  4 Ko, Taehyeong              9 CLEVELAND                25.22   0.6  1 
  5 Dixon, Evan                9 EL CAMINO RE             25.42   0.6  1 
  6 Alarcon, Christian        10 CLEVELAND                26.17   0.6  1 
  7 Ayala, Donavan             9 CLEVELAND                30.08   0.6  1 
 -- Kupczyk, Trent            10 EL CAMINO RE            X24.57   0.7  2 
 -- Stewart, Noah              9 EL CAMINO RE            X26.22   0.7  2 
 -- Spencer, Amoni             9 EL CAMINO RE            X26.59   0.7  2 
 -- Rivas, Christopher         9 EL CAMINO RE            X26.90   0.7  2 
 -- Guerrero, Joseph           9 EL CAMINO RE            X27.69   0.7  2 
 -- Lopez, Earvin              9 EL CAMINO RE            X28.44   0.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Evan                9 EL CAMINO RE             58.71   1 
  2 Adan, Jesse               10 CLEVELAND                59.72   1 
  3 Ko, Taehyeong              9 CLEVELAND                60.37   1 
  4 Gaughan, Jacob            10 EL CAMINO RE             60.77   1 
  5 Yadao, Brandon             9 EL CAMINO RE             67.09   1 
 -- Egberongbe, Ori            9 EL CAMINO RE            X61.47   2 
 -- Moss, Ethan               10 EL CAMINO RE            X62.51   2 
 -- Lopez, Earvin              9 EL CAMINO RE            X66.83   2 
 -- Ying, Matthew             10 EL CAMINO RE            X73.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benitez-Pedraza, Yahir    10 EL CAMINO RE           2:25.09  
  2 Chen, Caleb               10 EL CAMINO RE           2:26.64  
  3 Shanks, Will              10 EL CAMINO RE           2:27.00  
  4 Iny, Yaniv                10 EL CAMINO RE           2:29.17  
  5 McKenna, Colin            10 EL CAMINO RE           2:29.95  
  6 Stone, Isaiah              9 EL CAMINO RE           2:33.94  
  7 Origer, Collin            10 EL CAMINO RE           2:34.77  
  8 Gaither, Fletcher          9 EL CAMINO RE           2:40.01  
  9 Parveez, Ayman            10 CLEVELAND              2:56.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberman, Max              9 EL CAMINO RE           5:01.62  
  2 Palacios, Andrew          10 EL CAMINO RE           5:07.39  
  3 Sinnott, Evan              9 EL CAMINO RE           5:09.31  
  4 Quesada, Randy            10 EL CAMINO RE           5:09.42  
  5 Ledgerwood, Austin         9 EL CAMINO RE           5:16.23  
  6 Chen, Caleb               10 EL CAMINO RE           5:19.16  
  7 Mcdermott, Dylan          10 EL CAMINO RE           5:19.47  
  8 Shanks, Will              10 EL CAMINO RE           5:22.60  
  9 McKenna, Colin            10 EL CAMINO RE           5:24.31  
 10 Benitez-Pedraza, Yahir    10 EL CAMINO RE           5:24.95  
 11 Jonas, Owen               10 EL CAMINO RE           5:27.56  
 12 Iny, Yaniv                10 EL CAMINO RE           5:27.78  
 13 Stone, Isaiah              9 EL CAMINO RE           5:38.01  
 14 Gaither, Fletcher          9 EL CAMINO RE           5:39.26  
 15 Origer, Collin            10 EL CAMINO RE           5:52.63  
 16 Cohen, Daniel             10 EL CAMINO RE           5:59.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberman, Max              9 EL CAMINO RE          11:17.99  
  2 Jonas, Owen               10 EL CAMINO RE          12:58.27  
  3 Sinnott, Evan              9 EL CAMINO RE          13:12.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dante             10 EL CAMINO RE             18.31   NWI 
  2 Barrientos, Daniel        10 EL CAMINO RE             21.90   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dante             10 EL CAMINO RE             46.25  
  2 Barrientos, Daniel        10 EL CAMINO RE             53.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   47.60  
     1) Kupczyk, Trent 10               2) Mack, Seth 9                   
     3) Toney, James 10                 4) Wilson, Dante 10               
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                        49.79  
     1) Alarcon, Christian 10           2) Branch, Cameron 9              
     3) Campos, David 9                 4) Ko, Taehyeong 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'B'                                x3:47.48  
     1) Kupczyk, Trent 10               2) Toney, James 10                
     3) Egberongbe, Ori 9               4) Mack, Seth 9                   
  2 CLEVELAND  'A'                                      4:08.46  
     1) Iqbal, Abu 9                    2) Ko, Taehyeong 9                
     3) Ayala, Donavan 9                4) Adan, Jesse 10                 
  3 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                 4:14.82  
     1) Liberman, Max 9                 2) Sinnott, Evan 9                
     3) Benitez-Pedraza, Yahir 10       4) Shanks, Will 10                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branch, Cameron            9 CLEVELAND              5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lasman, Tal                9 EL CAMINO RE           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gallo, Joshua             10 CLEVELAND                   NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lasman, Tal                9 EL CAMINO RE          16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-03(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Arnaldes, Idan            10 EL CAMINO RE          16-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      16-01(NWI)         
  3 Branch, Cameron            9 CLEVELAND             14-03.00   NWI 
     13-09(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 12-06(NWI)         
  4 Denman, Buster             9 CLEVELAND             14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Gallo, Joshua             10 CLEVELAND             12-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-02(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arnaldes, Idan            10 EL CAMINO RE          29-07.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) FOUL      29-07(NWI)         
  2 Gallo, Joshua             10 CLEVELAND             27-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      27-04(NWI)         
  3 Lasman, Tal                9 EL CAMINO RE          26-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      26-05(NWI)          
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iqbal, Abu                 9 CLEVELAND             20-11.25  
      20-08.50  20-11.25  20-02.50           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              93        2) Cleveland                  18   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              74        2) Cleveland                  37   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   67        2) El Camino Real             51   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              80        2) Cleveland                  31