Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2018 06:18 PM
                     Crespi v HW v Louisville - 3/14/2018                      
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dajahnae         11 Alemany                           12.58   1.9   5   
  2 Hupalo, Ekaterina         12 Alemany                           12.60   1.9   3   
  3 Rojas, Sophia             11 Alemany                           13.51   1.9   1   
  4 Halualani, Gisele          9 Louisville H                      13.94   1.9 
  5 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville H                      14.15   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dajahnae         11 Alemany                           26.14   1.1   5   
  2 Rojas, Sophia             11 Alemany                           28.39   1.1   3   
  3 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville H                      29.29   1.1   1   
  4 Joseph, Phoebe            11 Louisville H                      29.41   1.1 
  5 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                      29.85   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Sophia             10 Alemany                           60.77    5   
  2 Butler, Ariana            10 Alemany                           61.91    3   
  3 Coleman, Audra            10 Alemany                           63.12    1   
  4 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                      66.57  
  5 Joseph, Phoebe            11 Louisville H                      68.09  
  6 Dubois, Lila              10 Louisville H                      68.27  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ariana          9 Alemany                         2:32.89    5   
  2 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville H                    2:42.97    3   
  3 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville H                    2:52.73    1   
  4 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville H                    2:53.02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Audra            10 Alemany                         5:38.78    5   
  2 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville H                    5:52.30    3   
  3 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville H                    6:09.90    1   
  4 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville H                    6:10.66  
  5 Frye, Sienna               9 Alemany                         6:14.82  
  6 Parco, Abigail            11 Alemany                         7:14.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parco, Abigail            11 Alemany                        16:24.80    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hupalo, Ekaterina         12 Alemany                           14.76   1.2   5   
  2 Baber, Amelie             10 Alemany                           18.18   1.2   3   
  3 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville H                      19.72   1.2   1   
  4 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville H                      21.24   1.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baber, Amelie             10 Alemany                           54.13    5   
  2 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville H                      57.33    3   
  3 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville H                      58.93    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                   51.00    5   
     1) Jackson, Dajahnae 11            2) Hupalo, Ekaterina 12           
     3) Grant, Sophia 10                4) Rojas, Sophia 11               
 -- Louisville HS  'A'                                                DQ   Zone #3 Late
     1) Joseph, Phoebe 11               2) Decker, Ryan 10                
     3) Halualani, Gisele 9             4) Oaks, Lexi 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 4:19.86    5   
     1) Rodriguez, Ariana 9             2) Grant, Sophia 10               
     3) Butler, Ariana 10               4) Baber, Amelie 10               
  2 Louisville HS  'A'                                           4:45.13  
     1) Huber, Kristen 10               2) Inouye, Kaydee 10              
     3) Dubois, Lila 10                 4) Annan, Lillian 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Emma               9 Louisville H                    4-10.00    4   
  1 Riley, S'Mara             12 Alemany                         4-10.00    4   
  3 Butler, Ariana            10 Alemany                         4-06.00    1   
  4 Coates, Katie             12 Louisville H                    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACHADO, Alisa            10 Alemany                         7-00.00    5   
  2 Martin, Ivette            10 Alemany                         6-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daily, Nekayah            12 Alemany                        16-00.50   NWI   5   
  2 Thomas, Havana            10 Alemany                        15-06.00   NWI   3   
  3 Solar, Ashley             12 Alemany                        14-10.00   NWI   1   
  4 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville H                   13-07.75   NWI 
 -- Lira, Bella                9 Louisville H                       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Havana            10 Alemany                        35-07.75   NWI   5   
  2 Daily, Nekayah            12 Alemany                        31-09.25   NWI   3   
  3 Solar, Ashley             12 Alemany                        31-00.25   NWI   1   
  4 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                   29-07.50   NWI 
  5 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville H                   27-10.00   NWI 
 -- Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nailah            9 Alemany                        32-03.50    5   
  2 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                   28-08.50    3   
  3 Adibe, Alexia             11 Louisville H                   28-02.00    1   
  4 Pace, Savannah            10 Alemany                        26-00.00  
  5 Oliva, Katie              11 Alemany                        25-10.00  
  6 Garcia, Vicky             11 Louisville H                   22-00.00  
  7 Aleman, Andrea            12 Louisville H                   20-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nailah            9 Alemany                           94-01    5   
  2 Adibe, Alexia             11 Louisville H                      77-10    3   
  3 Aleman, Andrea            12 Louisville H                      67-01    1   
  4 Garcia, Vicky             11 Louisville H                      63-06  
  5 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                      61-07  
 -- Landazuri, Pamela         10 Louisville H                       FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Erika             9 Alemany                           14.76  -1.6   5   
  2 McLaglen, Scout            9 Louisville H                      14.81  -1.6   3   
  3 Hupalo, Alexa              9 Alemany                           14.89  -1.6   1   
  4 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville H                      15.42  -1.6 
  5 Guerrero, Andrea           9 Alemany                           15.46  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Little, Alichia            9 Alemany                           29.72   2.0   5   
  2 Pesantes, Lindsey          9 Alemany                           30.70   2.0   3   
  3 Cano, Sara                11 Alemany                           31.33   2.0   1   
  4 McLaglen, Scout            9 Louisville H                      32.23   2.0 
  5 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville H                      33.33   2.0 
  6 Corugeda, Aubrey           9 Louisville H                      34.65   2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josephine          10 Alemany                           70.45    5   
  2 Yacoob, Zaachirah         10 Louisville H                      72.15    3   
  3 Maslansky, Chloe          10 Louisville H                      74.86    1   
  4 Gutierrez, Daniella        9 Alemany                           75.47  
  5 Montoya, Diana            10 Alemany                           75.75  
  6 Corugeda, Aubrey           9 Louisville H                    1:20.45  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maslansky, Chloe          10 Louisville H                    3:03.97    5   
  2 Yacoob, Zaachirah         10 Louisville H                    3:17.67    3   
  3 Welch, Aiden              10 Louisville H                    3:18.32    1   
  4 Corugeda, Aubrey           9 Louisville H                    3:20.24  
  5 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville H                    3:21.01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville H                    7:01.13    5   
  2 Welch, Aiden              10 Louisville H                    7:13.76    3   
  3 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn          9 Alemany                         7:35.28    1   
  4 Doubt, Jenna               9 Alemany                         7:35.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                             59.71    5   
     1) Maslansky, Chloe 10             2) Yacoob, Zaachirah 10           
     3) McLaglen, Scout 9               4) Ruiz, Daniella 9               
 -- Alemany  'A'                                                      DQ   Zone #1 Late
     1) Cano, Sara 11                   2) Gutierrez, Daniella 9          
     3) Pesantes, Lindsey 9             4) Little, Alichia 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                 5:05.06    5   
     1) Montoya, Diana 10               2) Smith, Josephine 10            
     3) Shaw, Olivia 11                 4) Gutierrez, Daniella 9          
  2 Louisville HS  'A'                                           5:16.24  
     1) Yacoob, Zaachirah 10            2) Maslansky, Chloe 10            
     3) Gavura, Sofia 9                 4) McLaglen, Scout 9              
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arutyunyan, Annie         10 Alemany                         5-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville H                   13-09.00   NWI   5   
  2 Granados, Ester            9 Alemany                        11-01.50   NWI   3   
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Landazuri, Pamela         10 Louisville H                       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landazuri, Pamela         10 Louisville H                   25-04.00    5   
  2 Esqueda, Vivian            9 Alemany                        24-09.00    2   
  2 Torres, Alexia            10 Louisville H                   24-09.00    2   
  4 Herrera, Nicole           11 Alemany                        21-01.50  
  5 Perry, Jordyn             11 Alemany                        20-08.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nazar            12 Alemany                           11.46  -3.6   5   
  2 McIntosh, Steve           12 Alemany                           11.94  -3.6   3   
  3 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                            12.72  -3.6   1   
  4 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                            12.79  -3.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bombata, Nazar            12 Alemany                           23.72  -0.3   5   
  2 Jackson, Malik            11 Alemany                           23.82  -0.3   3   
  3 McIntosh, Steve           12 Alemany                           24.42  -0.3   1   
  4 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                            25.59  -0.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Achara, Chigozie          11 Alemany                           51.95    5   
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          12 Alemany                           52.60    3   
  3 Juarez, Justin            11 Crespi                            55.63    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Kevin               12 Alemany                         2:07.79    5   
  2 Neff, Riles               10 Alemany                         2:10.16    3   
  3 Balbin, Niko              10 Crespi                          2:17.97    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neff, Riles               10 Alemany                         4:54.76    5   
  2 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                          4:59.01    3   
  3 Ruiz, Robert              11 Alemany                         5:13.79    1   
  4 Castro, Angel             11 Alemany                         5:19.53  
 -- Balbin, Niko              10 Crespi                               DQ   Stepped off to Pass
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alec             12 Crespi                         11:03.63    5   
  2 Castro, Angel             11 Alemany                        11:16.84    3   
  3 Ruiz, Robert              11 Alemany                        12:23.33    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                            20.32  -1.3   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres              9 Alemany                           46.89    5   
  2 Garber, Max               12 Crespi                            52.20    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                                   44.21    5   
     1) McIntosh, Steve 12              2) Jackson, Malik 11              
     3) Bombata, Nazar 12               4) Garcia, Nicholas 12            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres              9 Alemany                         5-06.00    4   
  1 Escamilla, Jordan         12 Alemany                         5-06.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carranza, Alejandro       12 Alemany                         7-06.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Malik            11 Alemany                        20-10.00   NWI   5   
  2 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                         19-09.00   NWI   3   
  3 Robinson, Makai           12 Crespi                         17-10.50   NWI   1   
  4 DA Silva, Jonathon        11 Crespi                         17-07.00   NWI 
  5 Jeffers, Calvin           10 Alemany                        15-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DA Silva, Jonathon        11 Crespi                         44-02.50   NWI   5   
  2 Bennett, Nolan            12 Crespi                         42-05.00   NWI   3   
  3 Jeffers, Calvin           10 Alemany                        34-06.75   NWI   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Chris               12 Crespi                         42-04.50    5   
  2 Bolleurs, Ian             11 Alemany                        37-09.50    3   
  3 Romero, Vincent           12 Crespi                         36-07.00    1   
  4 Perez, Ricardo               Crespi                         33-00.00  
  5 Monroy, Freddy            12 Alemany                        29-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Chris               12 Crespi                           128-07    5   
  2 Romero, Vincent           12 Crespi                            79-06    3   
  3 Perez, Ricardo               Crespi                            78-05    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler               9 Alemany                           12.20  -0.4   5   
  2 Tovar, Julian             11 Alemany                           13.36  -0.4   3   
  3 Ruada, Julian              9 Crespi                            13.50  -0.4   1   
  4 Leongzon, Julian          11 Alemany                           13.80  -0.4 
  5 Sharma, Shawn              9 Crespi                            14.61  -0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler               9 Alemany                           25.42   0.5   5   
  2 Tovar, Julian             11 Alemany                           27.50   0.5   3   
  3 Leongzon, Julian          11 Alemany                           27.87   0.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lipman, Noah               9 Alemany                           59.82    5   
  2 Stansbury, Brandon        11 Alemany                           63.29    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doubt, Jonathan           12 Alemany                         2:23.20    5   
  2 Alavez, Adrian            11 Crespi                          2:25.17    3   
  3 Avendano, Dominic         11 Alemany                         2:31.51    1   
  4 Rodas, Nelson             10 Alemany                         2:35.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doubt, Jonathan           12 Alemany                         5:27.11    5   
  2 Avendano, Dominic         11 Alemany                         5:35.18    3   
  3 Alavez, Adrian            11 Crespi                          5:37.05    1   
  4 Rodas, Nelson             10 Alemany                         5:49.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                            23.36  -1.3   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                            55.72    5   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrone, Jack              9 Crespi                          5-00.00    5   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasool, Shaheen           11 Crespi                         31-06.00    5   
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasool, Shaheen           11 Crespi                         72-01.50    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                            11.77  -0.9   5   
  2 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                            11.96  -0.9   3   
  3 Egbase, Ose               10 Crespi                            12.09  -0.9   1   
  4 Pamintuan, Andrew         10 Alemany                           13.78  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Miles            9 Crespi                            24.01  -0.1   5   
  2 Jones, Cameron             9 Crespi                            25.06  -0.1   3   
  3 Fassett, John             10 Alemany                           27.53  -0.1   1   
  4 Schaefer, Johnny           9 Crespi                            28.03  -0.1 
  5 Pamintuan, Andrew         10 Alemany                           28.82  -0.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cameron             9 Crespi                            57.36    5   
  2 Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                            57.57    3   
  3 Schaefer, Johnny           9 Crespi                            61.98    1   
  4 Fassett, John             10 Alemany                           62.40  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobar, Ceasar             10 Alemany                         2:18.09    5   
  2 Rodriguez, David          10 Alemany                         2:20.19    3   
  3 Rivera, Gavin             10 Alemany                         2:49.35    1   
  4 Frigillana, Ryan           9 Alemany                         2:56.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobar, Ceasar             10 Alemany                         5:13.20    5   
  2 Atwater, Dylan            10 Alemany                         5:14.16    3   
  3 Rodriguez, David          10 Alemany                         5:29.29    1   
  4 Barber, Bryce              9 Crespi                          5:35.79  
  5 Rivera, Gavin             10 Alemany                         5:54.34  
  6 Frigillana, Ryan           9 Alemany                         7:08.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Dylan            10 Alemany                        11:17.34    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                            18.98  -1.3   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                            47.74    5   
  2 Thurman, JJ                9 Crespi                            49.46    3   
  3 Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                            52.17    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                                    48.51    5   
     1) Robinson, Miles 9               2) Egbase, Ose 10                 
     3) Rosebaum, Bobby 9               4) Thurman, JJ 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crespi  'A'                                                  3:53.10    5   
     1) Rosebaum, Bobby 9               2) Miles, Luke 9                  
     3) Barber, Bryce 9                 4) Thurman, JJ 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurman, JJ                9 Crespi                          5-00.00    3   
  1 Alvarez-Cueva, Giovanni    9 Crespi                          5-00.00    3   
  1 Miles, Luke                9 Crespi                          5-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rosebaum, Bobby            9 Crespi                         18-09.00   NWI   5   
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orozco, Marcus            10 Crespi                         34-07.50    5   
  2 Lopez, Jovan              10 Alemany                        34-07.00    3   
  3 Barron, Andres            10 Alemany                        31-07.00    1   
  4 Aber, Hunter              10 Crespi                         28-01.00  
  5 Short, Jalen               9 Crespi                         26-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orozco, Marcus            10 Crespi                         76-02.50    5   
  2 Aber, Hunter              10 Crespi                         57-04.50    3   
  3 Short, Jalen               9 Crespi                         56-07.50    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                    105        2) Louisville HS              26   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Louisville HS               41        2) Alemany                    36   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                     75        2) CRESPI                     46   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alemany                     39        2) CRESPI                     30   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CRESPI                      78        2) Alemany                    28