Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2017 07:34 PM
                       Liberty League Meet#1 - 3/14/2017                       
                          Birmingham Comm Charter HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   13.19   0.5  2   8   
  2 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  13.76   0.5  2   6   
  3 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                     14.17   0.6  1   4   
  4 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             14.38   0.6  1   2   
  5 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  14.49   1.5  3   1   
  6 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU             14.52   0.6  1 
  7 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE               14.58   0.5  2 
  8 Roy-Noy, Chaya            10 YULA                     14.83   0.6  1 
  9 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             14.85   0.6  1 
 10 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                     15.06   1.5  3 
 11 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER                   15.11   0.5  2 
 12 Griesi, Samantha          10 TRINITY                  15.16   0.6  1 
 13 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             15.44   0.6  1 
 14 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   15.44   0.5  2 
 15 Ruiz, Nicolette           12 TRINITY                  15.64   0.6  1 
 16 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  15.65   1.5  3 
 17 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS                  15.73   0.5  2 
 18 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY                  16.52   1.5  3 
 19 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  16.67   0.5  2 
 20 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                  16.78   0.5  2 
 21 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                     17.18   1.5  3 
 22 Allakhverdian, Anahit     11 PILIBOS                  20.11   1.5  3 
 23 Khatchikian, Alique       10 PILIBOS                  22.49   1.5  3 
 -- Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR               SCR          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER                   26.98   1.4  1   8   
  2 Adams, Hailey              9 ARCHER                   27.97   1.4  1   6   
  3 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  28.00   1.3  2   4   
  4 Gatto, Carly              11 OAKWOOD                  28.31   1.3  2   2   
  5 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             29.14   1.3  2   1   
  6 South, Maiaya             10 ARCHER                   29.97   1.4  1 
  7 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  30.19   2.3  3 
  8 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                     30.20   1.4  1 
  9 Jones, Lena                9 ARCHER                   30.39   1.3  2 
 10 Hodge, Natalie             9 PACIFICA CHR             30.70   1.3  2 
 11 Ayap, Kristen             10 PROVIDENCE               31.11   1.4  1 
 12 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR             31.28   2.3  3 
 13 Roy-Noy, Chaya            10 YULA                     31.31   1.3  2 
 14 Griesi, Samantha          10 TRINITY                  31.43   1.4  1 
 15 Flemming, Ella            10 OAKWOOD                  31.59   2.3  3 
 16 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             32.01   2.3  3 
 17 Dick, Erica               11 ARCHER                   32.42   1.3  2 
 18 Intveld, Aviva            10 ARCHER                   32.71   2.3  3 
 19 Velasquez, Sidney         10 ARCHER                   32.97   2.3  3 
 20 Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU             33.33   2.3  3 
 21 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                     34.17   1.4  1 
 22 Bond, Amber               10 TRINITY                  35.27   1.4  1 
 23 Castro, Gretell           10 TRINITY                  35.46   1.3  2 
 -- Davis, Cydney             11 ARCHER                     SCR          
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Nia                 9 ARCHER                   64.12   2   8   
  2 Novak, Ava                 9 OAKWOOD                  66.12   1   6   
  3 Lutes, Alyssa             10 PACIFICA CHR             70.25   1   4   
  4 Flemming, Ella            10 OAKWOOD                  71.00   1   2   
  5 Factor, Sophie            10 OAKWOOD                  71.65   2   1   
  6 Dick, Erica               11 ARCHER                   73.15   2 
  7 Peled, Jennifer            9 YULA                     79.73   2 
  8 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE             1:21.40   1 
  9 Even, Dana                 9 YULA                   1:22.50   1 
 10 Farahi, Alexis            10 MILKEN COMMU           1:22.54   2 
 11 Carey, Avery               9 OAKWOOD                1:27.49   2 
 12 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   1:31.68   1 
 13 Kahenassa, Breanna         9 MILKEN COMMU           1:34.36   2 
 14 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   1:35.43   3 
 15 Sturman, Cecilia           9 OAKWOOD                1:35.86   2 
 16 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   1:36.58   1 
 17 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   1:57.14   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           2:42.99    8   
  2 Farshi, Emily             10 MILKEN COMMU           2:43.02    6   
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:49.61    4   
  4 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           3:05.56    2   
  5 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD                3:14.29    1   
  6 Govdyak, Maria            12 PROVIDENCE             3:24.66  
  7 Robin, Maya                9 MILKEN COMMU           3:33.64  
  8 Peled, Jennifer            9 YULA                   3:35.51  
  9 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                   3:50.65  
 10 Hereinberg, Chaya         10 YULA                   3:59.77  
 11 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                   4:04.45  
 12 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                   4:06.24  
 13 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                   4:11.26  
 -- Roy-Noy, Chaya            10 YULA                       SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Elena         12 TRINITY                5:56.13    8   
  2 Riley, Abby               12 PACIFICA CHR           6:10.07    6   
  3 Flowers, Rodonna          11 PACIFICA CHR           6:15.59    4   
  4 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR           6:43.88    2   
  5 Garcia, Arianna           10 OAKWOOD                7:18.25    1   
  6 Safer-Brickman, Hannah    10 MILKEN COMMU           7:28.21  
  7 Shapro, Maisie             9 ARCHER                 7:51.74  
  8 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE             8:30.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinelli, Elena         12 TRINITY               13:06.33    8   
  2 Gregorio, Lauren          11 PROVIDENCE            16:26.00    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  19.48   1.2   8   
  2 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               21.22   1.2   6   
  3 Barr, Natalie             12 PACIFICA CHR             21.55   1.2   4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipovetsky, Emma          12 MILKEN COMMU             54.06    8   
  2 Butler, Keili             10 TRINITY                  56.40    6   
  3 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE               62.35    4   
  4 Prestky, Sarah             9 MILKEN COMMU             64.74    2   
 -- Leff, Rachel               9 MILKEN COMMU               SCR  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                           54.40    8   
     1) Adams, Hailey 9                 2) Mosby, Nia 9                   
     3) South, Maiaya 10                4) Jones, Lena 9                  
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               55.90    6   
     1) Lorenzo, Kristina 12            2) Kelsey, Georgia 9              
     3) Hodge, Natalie 9                4) Lutes, Alyssa 10               
  3 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                              57.73    4   
     1) Farshi, Emily 10                2) Lipovetsky, Emma 12            
     3) Prestky, Sarah 9                4) Stone, Natalie 9               
  4 YULA  'A'                                             60.07    2   
     1) Gofman, Ellie 10                2) Even, Dana 9                   
     3) Peled, Jennifer 9               4) Roy-Noy, Chaya 10              
  5 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       60.85    1   
     1) Mooradain, Milena 11            2) Ayap, Kristen 10               
     3) Govdyak, Maria 12               4) Storkbakken, Sarah 12          
  6 PILIBOS  'A'                                          67.16  
     1) Nalbandian, Tamar 11            2) Emirzyan, Natalie 10           
     3) Hamparian, Areni 9              4) Oganesian, Rosie 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ARCHER  'A'                                         4:32.42    8   
     1) Adams, Hailey 9                 2) South, Maiaya 10               
     3) Jones, Lena 9                   4) Mosby, Nia 9                   
  2 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:54.37    6   
     1) Gatto, Carly 11                 2) Factor, Sophie 10              
     3) Flemming, Ella 10               4) Novak, Ava 9                   
  3 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'B'                            5:06.66    4   
     1) Farahi, Alexis 10               2) Farshi, Emily 10               
     3) Lipovetsky, Emma 12             4) Stone, Natalie 9               
  4 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            5:57.52    2   
     1) Prestky, Sarah 9                2) Robin, Maya 9                  
     3) Safer-Brickman, Hannah 10       4) Kahenassa, Breanna 9           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY                4-08.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kelsey, Georgia            9 PACIFICA CHR           4-04.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gofman, Ellie             10 YULA                  13-08.00   NWI   8   
     13-08(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)         
  2 Bixler, Carissa           11 TRINITY               13-03.00   NWI   6   
     13-03(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-11(NWI)         
  3 Shepherd, Joanna          10 PACIFICA CHR          12-07.50   NWI   4   
     12-07.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)         
  4 Stone, Natalie             9 MILKEN COMMU          12-05.50   NWI   2   
     11-02(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-04(NWI)         
  5 Hamparian, Areni           9 PILIBOS               12-03.50   NWI   1   
     10-02.50(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)         
  6 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY               11-11.50   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)        (NWI)
  7 Perida, Jezelle           12 PROVIDENCE            11-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-03(NWI) 11-02(NWI)         
  8 Nalbandian, Tamar         11 PILIBOS                9-01.00   NWI 
     9-01(NWI) 9-00(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Cruz, Elizabeth            9 PACIFICA CHR           8-02.50   NWI 
     8-01.50(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI) 7-10.50(NWI)           
 10 Emirzyan, Natalie         10 PILIBOS                8-00.50   NWI 
     8-00.50(NWI) 7-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stuble, Rachel            11 TRINITY               29-05.00   NWI   8   
     28-01.50(NWI) FOUL      29-05(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Erin               10 PACIFICA CHR          35-02.00    8   
      30-09  33-08.50  35-02          
  2 Dada, Tinyan              11 OAKWOOD               31-06.00    6   
      30-00  31-06  30-04.50         
  3 Makkar, Kayla             10 PACIFICA CHR          20-08.00    4   
      16-06  19-08  20-08         
  4 Makkar, Kinsey            11 PACIFICA CHR          19-02.00    2   
      18-02  19-02  17-04         
  5 LaFrance, Monet           10 TRINITY               18-04.50    1   
      12-07.50  FOUL  18-04.50         
  6 Oganesian, Rosie          10 PILIBOS               17-09.00  
      16-06  17-09  16-04.50         
  7 Cate, Molly               10 YULA                  15-11.00  
      15-11  15-11  15-09         
  8 Khatchikian, Alique       10 PILIBOS               15-08.50  
      FOUL  15-08.50  13-01         
  9 Manshoory, Doreen         10 YULA                  15-02.00  
      FOUL  15-02  15-02         
 10 Allakhverdian, Anahit     11 PILIBOS               14-07.50  
      14-07.50  11-09.50  11-07         
 11 Watkinson, Kaitlyn        10 PACIFICA CHR          14-03.00  
      10-00  14-03  13-08         
 12 Feldman, Shayna           10 YULA                  14-01.00  
      13-03  14-01  12-05         
 13 Kafadarian, Liana          9 AGBU                  13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50  FOUL         
 14 Serobyan, Jacqueline       9 AGBU                  11-11.00  
      FOUL  11-11  FOUL         
 15 Sarir, Avital             10 YULA                  11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY                  11.29   1.4  3   8   
  2 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               12.00   1.4  1   6   
  3 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY                  12.14   1.4  3   4   
  4 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR             12.31   1.4  3   2   
  5 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             12.46   1.4  1   1   
  6 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY                  12.48   1.4  3 
  7 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                  12.68   1.4  1 
  8 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               12.72   1.4  1 
  9 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             12.86   1.4  3  12.860
  9 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             12.86   1.3  2  12.860
 11 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS                  13.04   1.3  2 
 12 Shahinyan, Armen          11 PILIBOS                  13.14   1.4  1 
 13 Abkarian, Nicholas        11 PILIBOS                  13.18   1.4  1 
 14 Constantine, Lucas         9 PACIFICA CHR             13.20   1.4  1 
 15 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS                  13.51   1.3  2 
 16 Williams, Josh            12 TRINITY                  13.57   1.4  3 
 17 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR             13.79   1.3  2 
 18 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU                     13.88   1.4  1 
 19 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU                     13.97   1.3  2 
 20 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             14.13   1.3  2 
 21 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE               14.47   1.3  2 
 22 Demirdjian, Aspet         11 PILIBOS                  16.80   1.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strader, Solomon           9 TRINITY                  22.76   1.0  1   8   
  2 Safer-Brickman, Noah      10 MILKEN COMMU             24.29   1.0  1   6   
  3 Bautista, Abram           11 PROVIDENCE               24.56   1.0  1   4   
  4 Wexler, Ben               10 TRINITY                  24.70   1.0  1   2   
  5 Max Scott, Max            11 OAKWOOD                  24.76   1.0  1   1   
  6 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY                  24.81   0.5  2 
  7 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY                  25.02   1.0  1 
  8 Beck, Kaid                11 PACIFICA CHR             26.04   1.0  1 
  9 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY                  26.22   0.5  2 
 10 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD                  26.29   1.3  3 
 11 Constantine, Lucas         9 PACIFICA CHR             26.62   1.0  1 
 12 Nery, Ryan                10 PROVIDENCE               26.77   0.5  2 
 13 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR             26.82   1.3  3 
 14 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  27.19   0.5  2 
 15 Cleveland, Davis           9 PACIFICA CHR             27.26   1.3  3 
 16 Lenoir, Garrick           12 PACIFICA CHR             27.58   1.3  3 
 17 Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD                  28.21   1.3  3 
 18 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY                  28.22   1.3  3 
 19 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  29.32   0.5  2 
 20 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU             29.64   0.5  2 
 21 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             30.31   0.5  2 
 22 Chimil, Saul               9 PACIFICA CHR             30.32   0.5  2 
 23 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY                  30.82   1.3  3 
 24 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE               34.70   1.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Safer-Brickman, Noah      10 MILKEN COMMU             53.13   1   8   
  2 Mitchell, Micheal         12 PACIFICA CHR             53.65   1   6   
  3 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE               56.07   2   4   
  4 Anderson, Erik             9 TRINITY                  57.86   1   2   
  5 Tessaro, Jett              9 OAKWOOD                  58.55   1   1   
  6 Cleveland, Davis           9 PACIFICA CHR             60.82   1 
  7 Moskowitz, Joseph          9 OAKWOOD                  61.70   1 
  8 Cunningham, Luke          11 TRINITY                  62.34   1 
  9 Sugarman, Noah            10 OAKWOOD                  64.84   2 
 10 McAdams, Jesse             9 MILKEN COMMU             65.96   2 
 10 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                  65.96   2 
 12 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD                  66.35   3 
 13 Jacome, Rodrigo           11 OAKWOOD                  68.53   2 
 14 Dole, Eric                10 OAKWOOD                  69.19   2 
 15 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS                  69.24   2 
 16 Geiger, Silas              9 PACIFICA CHR             70.15   2 
 17 Meza, Dustin              10 PROVIDENCE               73.57   1 
 18 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS                1:20.20   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY                2:09.79    8   
  2 Namba, Riley              11 PACIFICA CHR           2:13.09    6   
  3 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY                2:14.83    4   
  4 Shaburov, Paul            11 MILKEN COMMU           2:22.42    2   
  5 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                2:24.65    1   
  6 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR           2:32.87  
  7 Pindus, Toby              10 MILKEN COMMU           2:36.78  
  8 Bedrosain, Noah           11 OAKWOOD                2:41.02  
  9 Shalit, Logan             11 MILKEN COMMU           2:42.45  
 10 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE             2:44.02  
 11 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                2:46.23  
 12 Jacome, Rodrigo           11 OAKWOOD                2:48.71  
 13 Meza, Dustin              10 PROVIDENCE             2:50.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR           5:07.48    8   
  2 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE             5:12.10    6   
  3 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD                5:13.12    4   
  4 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE             5:21.11    2   
  5 Milhake, Dylan            11 PACIFICA CHR           5:23.07    1   
  6 McGillicuddy, Ben         11 TRINITY                5:23.22  
  7 Lorenzo, Edger            10 PROVIDENCE             5:29.30  
  8 Arabian, Kami              9 PILIBOS                5:29.97  
  9 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                5:41.18  
 10 Feldman, Aaron            11 MILKEN COMMU           5:42.73  
 11 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE             5:46.70  
 12 Anderson, Josh            11 TRINITY                5:47.64  
 13 Linder, Tristan            9 MILKEN COMMU           5:51.29  
 14 Giramonti, Luca            9 OAKWOOD                6:29.38  
 15 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE             6:48.62  
 16 Antonyan, Anthony         10 PILIBOS                7:10.47  
 17 Garcia, Derek             11 PROVIDENCE             7:22.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esperabens, Jake          12 PACIFICA CHR          11:14.74    8   
  2 Ruivivar, Kainoa           9 OAKWOOD               11:19.66    6   
  3 Lintereur, Shane          10 TRINITY               11:41.06    4   
  4 Donnelly, Ryan            11 PROVIDENCE            11:41.09    2   
  5 Romine, Hunter            10 TRINITY               11:49.28    1   
  6 Monegain, Brandon         11 PROVIDENCE            11:51.66  
  7 Lorenzo, Edger            10 PROVIDENCE            12:36.42  
  8 Chan, Brian               11 PROVIDENCE            12:36.72  
  9 Anderson, Josh            11 TRINITY               12:54.90  
 10 Garcia, Derek             11 PROVIDENCE            14:32.84  
 11 Cruz, Joel                11 PROVIDENCE            15:34.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR             21.87   1.5   8   
  2 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR             21.88   1.5   6   
  3 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               21.91   1.5   4   
  4 Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                  23.95   1.5   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR             48.88    8   
  2 Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE               52.22    6   
  3 Feldman, Jordan            9 MILKEN COMMU             55.83    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TRINITY  'A'                                          46.86    8   
     1) DeMarois, Ryan 11               2) Kulp, Nolan 10                 
     3) Wexler, Ben 10                  4) Strader, Solomon 9             
  2 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                               47.78    6   
     1) Mitchell, Micheal 12            2) Mulitauopele, Tavi 10          
     3) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12         4) Saito, Matthew 11              
  3 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       47.94    4   
     1) Nery, Ryan 10                   2) Deligio, Giancarlo 12          
     3) Helling, Kirk 11                4) Bautista, Abram 11             
  4 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'B'                               50.80    2   
     1) Aribo, AJ 12                    2) Beck, Kaid 11                  
     3) Namba, Riley 11                 4) Lenoir, Garrick 12             
  5 PILIBOS  'A'                                          58.03    1   
     1) Arabian, Kami 9                 2) Abkarian, Nicholas 11          
     3) Jinbashian, Harout 10           4) Shahinyan, Armen 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:47.57    8   
     1) Mitchell, Micheal 12            2) Namba, Riley 11                
     3) Saito, Matthew 11               4) Mulitauopele, Josiah 12        
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:51.07    6   
     1) Bautista, Abram 11              2) Nery, Ryan 10                  
     3) Deligio, Giancarlo 12           4) Helling, Kirk 11               
  3 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'A'                            4:24.71    4   
     1) Feldman, Jordan 9               2) Pindus, Toby 10                
     3) Safer-Brickman, Noah 10         4) Shaburov, Paul 11              
  4 OAKWOOD  'A'                                        4:27.48    2   
     1) Bedrosain, Noah 11              2) Jacome, Rodrigo 11             
     3) Giramonti, Luca 9               4) Badger, Charles 9              
  5 MILKEN COMMUNITY HS  'B'                            4:31.62    1   
     1) Feldman, Aaron 11               2) Linder, Tristan 9              
     3) McAdams, Jesse 9                4) Shalit, Logan 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR           5-04.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hajji, Nicola             11 TRINITY                5-02.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Juan, Christopher         12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Helling, Kirk             11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jinbashian, Harout        10 PILIBOS                     NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Frank              11 OAKWOOD               20-05.00   NWI   8   
     20-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Max Scott, Max            11 OAKWOOD               18-11.00   NWI   6   
     18-11(NWI) 18-09(NWI) FOUL              
  3 Deligio, Giancarlo        12 PROVIDENCE            18-08.00   NWI   4   
     18-08(NWI) x  x             
  4 Mulitauopele, Josiah      12 PACIFICA CHR          17-08.00   NWI   1.50
     17-08(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-05(NWI)         
  4 DeMarois, Ryan            11 TRINITY               17-08.00   NWI   1.50
     17-06(NWI) 17-08(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Wexler, Ben               10 TRINITY               17-01.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-01(NWI)         
  7 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY               17-00.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-11(NWI)            
  8 MacLean, Daniel           11 TRINITY               15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-11(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  9 Aribo, AJ                 12 PACIFICA CHR          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10(NWI)            
 10 Safer-Brickman, Noah      10 MILKEN COMMU          15-05.00   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) FOUL                    
 11 Mulitauopele, Tavi        10 PACIFICA CHR          15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) x  x             
 12 Shahinyan, Armen          11 PILIBOS               15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
 12 Abkarian, Nicholas        11 PILIBOS               15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) x  x             
 14 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR          14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) FOUL      13-05(NWI)         
 15 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PACIFICA CHR          13-05.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Martinelli, Aiden          9 TRINITY               13-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-02(NWI)         
 17 Arabian, Kami              9 PILIBOS               12-04.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 11-11(NWI)         
 18 Mehseredian, Jack          9 PILIBOS               12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) x  x             
 19 Kafadarian, Mark           9 AGBU                  11-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00(NWI) FOUL              
 20 Akhoian, Andrew            9 AGBU                  10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kulp, Nolan               10 TRINITY               38-11.00   NWI   8   
     35-10.50(NWI) 38-11(NWI) 38-02(NWI)         
  2 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          36-01.00   NWI   6   
     36-01(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI) 34-11(NWI)         
  3 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD               31-01.00   NWI   4   
     31-01(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saito, Matthew            11 PACIFICA CHR          34-07.00    8   
      32-06  34-07  32-08         
  2 Sweitzer, Henry           11 OAKWOOD               33-04.00    6   
      32-09  33-04  33-01         
  3 Kulp, Caden               12 TRINITY               31-10.00    4   
      31-10  31-08  31-08         
  4 Papazian, Edward           9 PILIBOS               29-09.00    2   
      21-01  29-09  FOUL           
  5 Knolla, Avi                9 MILKEN COMMU          29-07.00    1   
      29-07  FOUL  27-06         
  6 Markey, Brian             11 PROVIDENCE            29-04.00  
      27-00  28-04.50  29-04         
  7 Badger, Charles            9 OAKWOOD               24-10.00  
      24-10  24-02.50  21-02         
  8 Sayama, Corey             11 PACIFICA CHR          23-11.00  
      23-03  23-11  21-06         
  9 Demirdjian, Aspet         11 PILIBOS               22-07.00  
      FOUL  22-07  22-04         
 10 Garcia, Derek             11 PROVIDENCE            22-06.50  
      22-03  22-06.50  21-08.50         
 11 Ferguson, Isaiah          12 PROVIDENCE            21-11.00  
      21-11  16-02  16-09.50         
 12 Slingerland, Finn         10 OAKWOOD               20-00.00  
      19-08  19-02  20-00         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian          67        2) Trinity                    54   
    3) Archer                      46        4) Oakwood                    35   
    5) Milken Community HS         28        6) Providence                 17   
    7) YULA                        14        8) Pilibos                     1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian          93.50     2) Trinity                    69.50
    3) Providence                  48        4) Oakwood                    38   
    5) Milken Community HS         26        6) Pilibos                     5   
 
               Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pacifica Christian         160.50     2) Trinity                   123.50
    3) Oakwood                     73        4) Providence                 65   
    5) Milken Community HS         54        6) Archer                     46   
    7) YULA                        14        8) Pilibos                     6