Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2017 07:03 PM
                          Prep League #3 - 3/14/2017                           
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL             13.07  -0.9  2 
  2   328 Ogbogu, Oge          9 PASADENA POL             13.67  -1.4  3 
  3   114 Corbisiero, Sophia  11 FLINTRIDGE P             13.77   0.4  1 
  4   115 David, Marissa      10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.87   0.8  5 
  5   315 Johnson, Sarah      11 PASADENA POL             13.92  -1.4  3 
  6   412 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.07   0.8  5 
  7   405 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE SC             14.09  -0.9  2  14.082
  7   202 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD SEN             14.09  -1.4  3  14.082
  9   124 Guzman, Arielle     10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.16   0.4  1 
 10   406 D'Antuono, Madelin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.29   0.4  1 
 11   206 Berzas, Kathryn     12 MAYFIELD SEN             14.30  -1.4  3  14.293
 12   235 Sugiyama, Lauren     9 MAYFIELD SEN             14.30   0.8  5  14.295
 13   327 Naimi, Shaya        10 PASADENA POL             14.45  -0.9  2 
 14   430 White, Natalie      12 WESTRIDGE SC             14.62  -0.9  2 
 15   906 Zhang, Christine    10 VIVIAN WEBB              14.81   0.8  5 
 16   426 Rygg, Caroline      10 WESTRIDGE SC             14.95   0.4  1 
 17   503 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                 14.99  -0.9  4 
 18   171 Yam, Emily           9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.10   0.4  1 
 19   908 Yio, Eunice         10 VIVIAN WEBB              15.25   0.8  5 
 20   502 Amaral, Jasmine      9 CHADWICK                 15.31  -0.9  4 
 21   403 Bluethanthol, Maya  11 WESTRIDGE SC             15.33  -0.9  2 
 22   508 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 15.34  -0.9  4 
 23   169 Wachtel, Izzy       11 FLINTRIDGE P             15.38  -1.4  3  15.375
 24   243 Harris, Perle          MAYFIELD SEN             15.38  -0.9  4  15.376
 25   623 Tapia, Alejandra    12 FIREBAUGH                15.43   0.8  5 
 26   411 Gonzales, Katherin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             15.87   0.8  5 
 27   306 Cook, Maya          10 PASADENA POL             15.92  -1.4  3 
 28   236 Toriz, Angie        11 MAYFIELD SEN             16.02  -1.4  3 
 29   303 Bortz, Rowan        10 PASADENA POL             16.07  -0.9  2 
 30   914 Yan, Cathy          10 VIVIAN WEBB              16.42   0.8  5 
 31   164 So, Irene            9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.47  -0.9  4 
 32   103 Bax, Natalie         9 FLINTRIDGE P             16.64   0.4  1 
 33   344 Caragher, Shealyn   12 PASADENA POL             17.46  -0.9  2 
 34   136 Klapsis, Clio       10 FLINTRIDGE P             18.21  -0.9  4 
 35   146 Mankerian, Tanya    11 FLINTRIDGE P             18.26   0.4  1 
 36   117 Durfee, Milla        9 FLINTRIDGE P             19.28  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   524 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 27.14   0.2  1 
  2   221 Mendoza, Isabella   11 MAYFIELD SEN             27.52   0.2  1 
  3   225 Nwankwo, Solunna     9 MAYFIELD SEN             27.78   0.9  2 
  4   224 Nwankwo, Amaka      11 MAYFIELD SEN             28.66   0.9  2 
  5   114 Corbisiero, Sophia  11 FLINTRIDGE P             28.88   0.9  2 
  6   328 Ogbogu, Oge          9 PASADENA POL             29.11   0.2  1 
  7   204 Arcia, Laura        10 MAYFIELD SEN             29.20   0.9  2 
  8   229 Riley, Alexxa       10 MAYFIELD SEN             29.64   0.2  1 
  9   406 D'Antuono, Madelin  12 WESTRIDGE SC             30.23  -0.1  3 
 10   235 Sugiyama, Lauren     9 MAYFIELD SEN             30.28   0.9  2 
 11   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL             30.56   0.2  1 
 12   509 Dimson, Macy        10 CHADWICK                 30.87  -0.1  3 
 13   503 Carter, Paige       12 CHADWICK                 31.16   0.2  1 
 14   430 White, Natalie      12 WESTRIDGE SC             31.35  -0.1  3 
 15   805 Lee, Bridgette       9 VIVIAN WEBB              31.51  -0.1  3 
 16   321 Mao, Zoey            9 PASADENA POL             32.16   0.9  2 
 17   623 Tapia, Alejandra    12 FIREBAUGH                32.35  -0.1  3 
 18   508 Davis, Maddie       12 CHADWICK                 33.87   0.2  1 
 19   243 Harris, Perle          MAYFIELD SEN             34.09   0.9  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   524 McDonald, Blair     11 CHADWICK                 61.72   1 
  2   145 Le, Julie            9 FLINTRIDGE P             66.03   2 
  3   909 Base, Juliana       10 VIVIAN WEBB              66.96   3 
  4   217 Kiechler, Maggie     9 MAYFIELD SEN             67.07   1 
  5   233 Smith, McKenna      10 MAYFIELD SEN             68.02   1 
  6   213 Hendricks, Sidney   11 MAYFIELD SEN             68.19   1 
  7   119 Fregoso, Sabine      9 FLINTRIDGE P             69.55   3 
  8   222 Momartin, Colette   10 MAYFIELD SEN             71.02   2 
  9   230 Sanavio, Agnese      9 MAYFIELD SEN             71.64   1 
 10   210 Ebrahim, Seema      10 MAYFIELD SEN             71.73   2 
 11   509 Dimson, Macy        10 CHADWICK                 71.77   1 
 12   205 Bakey, Lauren       10 MAYFIELD SEN             72.14   1 
 13   208 Cadena, Emma         9 MAYFIELD SEN             72.94   2 
 14   214 Huerta, Andrea      10 MAYFIELD SEN             73.21   2 
 15   216 Kiechler, Ellie     10 MAYFIELD SEN             73.68   2 
 16   220 Martinez, Sofia     10 MAYFIELD SEN           1:24.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Codiga, Sasha       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:29.07  
  2   154 O'Brien, Natalie    12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:32.89  
  3   148 Mijares, Jenna      10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:35.95  
  4   416 Lee, Jadyn           9 WESTRIDGE SC           2:45.53  
  5   101 Allen, Haley        10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:46.90  
  6   170 Wreszin, Caroline   10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:47.52  
  7   161 Schwartz, Molly     11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:49.86  
  8   512 Elliott, Mia         9 CHADWICK               3:00.85  
  9   147 Matossian, Natalia  11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:02.73  
 10   616 Mena, Daniela       11 FIREBAUGH              3:05.42  
 11   428 Stevenson, Kira     12 WESTRIDGE SC           3:06.46  
 12   143 Laun, Audrey         9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:10.11  
 13   427 Saylor, Zia         10 WESTRIDGE SC           3:18.42  
 14   511 Elliott, Amanda     12 CHADWICK               3:20.09  
 15   407 Dong, Elisa          9 WESTRIDGE SC           3:28.66  
 16   622 Rivera, Sandra      12 FIREBAUGH              3:34.49  
 17   506 Chung, Sophia        9 CHADWICK               3:54.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 O'Brien, Natalie    12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:39.56  
  2   170 Wreszin, Caroline   10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:57.51  
  3   912 Hebb, Sarah         11 VIVIAN WEBB            6:04.40  
  4   104 Bennett, Gabriela   11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:04.90  
  5   512 Elliott, Mia         9 CHADWICK               6:06.90  
  6   161 Schwartz, Molly     11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:10.37  
  7   902 Lofgren, Anne       10 VIVIAN WEBB            6:12.93  
  8   507 Codon, Devin        12 CHADWICK               6:21.21  
  9   401 Bauer, Brooke        9 WESTRIDGE SC           6:31.69  
 10   416 Lee, Jadyn           9 WESTRIDGE SC           6:40.97  
 11   428 Stevenson, Kira     12 WESTRIDGE SC           6:44.30  
 12   147 Matossian, Natalia  11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:45.18  
 13   140 Langley, Marissa    12 FLINTRIDGE P           6:48.96  
 14   511 Elliott, Amanda     12 CHADWICK               7:38.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Schleifer, Sophie   11 PASADENA POL          13:13.57  
  2   902 Lofgren, Anne       10 VIVIAN WEBB           13:52.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   602 Ayala, Kimberly     11 FIREBAUGH                20.78  -2.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Berzas, Kathryn     12 MAYFIELD SEN             56.94  
  2   237 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD SEN             57.34  
  3   602 Ayala, Kimberly     11 FIREBAUGH                62.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'A'                           51.26   1 
     1) 226 Perez, Marissa 11           2) 225 Nwankwo, Solunna 9         
     3) 224 Nwankwo, Amaka 11           4) 221 Mendoza, Isabella 11       
  2 WESTRIDGE SCHOOL  'A'                                 51.35   1 
     1) 429 Thomas, Makala 11           2) 415 Khalsa, Samantha 12        
     3) 419 Makarem, Sophia 10          4) 410 Garrison, Summer 10        
  3 PASADENA POLY  'A'                                    52.39   1 
     1) 320 Lopez, Jessica 12           2) 315 Johnson, Sarah 11          
     3) 327 Naimi, Shaya 10             4) 328 Ogbogu, Oge 9              
  4 VIVIAN WEBB  'A'                                      52.88   1 
     1) 910 Henry, Kelli 11             2) 909 Base, Juliana 10           
     3) 908 Yio, Eunice 10              4) 809 Wensley, Dylan 12          
  5 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'B'                           54.81   2 
     1) 218 Koga, Mia 9                 2) 235 Sugiyama, Lauren 9         
     3) 204 Arcia, Laura 10             4) 229 Riley, Alexxa 10           
  6 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  55.06   1 
     1) 171 Yam, Emily 9                2) 119 Fregoso, Sabine 9          
     3) 114 Corbisiero, Sophia 11       4) 115 David, Marissa 10          
  7 CHADWICK  'A'                                         56.80   1 
     1) 509 Dimson, Macy 10             2) 502 Amaral, Jasmine 9          
     3) 503 Carter, Paige 12            4) 524 McDonald, Blair 11         
  8 VIVIAN WEBB  'B'                                      57.64   2 
     1) 906 Zhang, Christine 10         2) 903 Biane, Bella 10            
     3) 901 Fung, Adriana 12            4) 805 Lee, Bridgette 9           
  9 VIVIAN WEBB  'C'                                      63.05   2 
     1) 904 Corbin, Bridgid 10          2) 914 Yan, Cathy 10              
     3) 915 Ji, Jill 9                  4) 814 Liu, Elaine 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'A'                         4:40.48  
     1) 217 Kiechler, Maggie 9          2) 222 Momartin, Colette 10       
     3) 233 Smith, McKenna 10           4) 213 Hendricks, Sidney 11       
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                4:47.43  
     1) 145 Le, Julie 9                 2) 148 Mijares, Jenna 10          
     3) 119 Fregoso, Sabine 9           4) 161 Schwartz, Molly 11         
  3 MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'C'                         4:55.59  
     1) 230 Sanavio, Agnese 9           2) 208 Cadena, Emma 9             
     3) 205 Bakey, Lauren 10            4) 216 Kiechler, Ellie 10         
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                5:03.13  
     1) 154 O'Brien, Natalie 12         2) 170 Wreszin, Caroline 10       
     3) 147 Matossian, Natalia 11       4) 142 Lau, Sydney 10             
 -- MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL  'B'                              DQ   Only 2 Runners
     1) 210 Ebrahim, Seema 10           2) 214 Huerta, Andrea 10          
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Mao, Zoey            9 PASADENA POL           5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   910 Henry, Kelli        11 VIVIAN WEBB            4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   304 Caragher, Keara      9 PASADENA POL           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   343 Mao, Ella            9 PASADENA POL           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   423 Neil, Olivia        10 WESTRIDGE SC           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   435 Segal, Jay          10 WESTRIDGE SC          J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   227 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD SEN           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   215 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD SEN                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   149 Molebash, Evy       10 FLINTRIDGE P          10-02.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-02 10-10 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2   809 Wensley, Dylan      12 VIVIAN WEBB            9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   218 Koga, Mia            9 MAYFIELD SEN           8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   301 Ball, Isabel        11 PASADENA POL           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   901 Fung, Adriana       12 VIVIAN WEBB            6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   432 Yang, Elaine        12 WESTRIDGE SC           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   105 Bennett, Lauren      9 FLINTRIDGE P          J6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   909 Base, Juliana       10 VIVIAN WEBB            5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    X    P  XXX 
  9   235 Sugiyama, Lauren     9 MAYFIELD SEN          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   338 Thomsen, Sakura     11 PASADENA POL                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   405 Collins, Caroline   11 WESTRIDGE SC          15-04.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)         
  2   418 Little, Greer       10 WESTRIDGE SC          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
  3   412 Guarin, Emily       12 WESTRIDGE SC          14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)         
  4   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL          13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
  5   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL          13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
  6   328 Ogbogu, Oge          9 PASADENA POL          13-04.75   NWI 
     12-04.75(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
  7   343 Mao, Ella            9 PASADENA POL          13-02.75   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  8   411 Gonzales, Katherin  12 WESTRIDGE SC          13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-06.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI)         
  9   315 Johnson, Sarah      11 PASADENA POL          12-09.50   NWI 
     10-07.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI)         
 10   142 Lau, Sydney         10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-05(NWI)         
 11   403 Bluethanthol, Maya  11 WESTRIDGE SC          12-04.00   NWI 
     11-09(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
 12   306 Cook, Maya          10 PASADENA POL          12-03.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)         
 13   904 Corbin, Bridgid     10 VIVIAN WEBB           11-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-08(NWI) 11-07(NWI)         
 14   125 Harber, Olivia      11 FLINTRIDGE P         J11-08.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 11-08(NWI) FOUL              
 15   431 Wyatt, Elizabeth    10 WESTRIDGE SC          11-07.50   NWI 
     10-07(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI)         
 16   164 So, Irene            9 FLINTRIDGE P          11-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00.50(NWI) 11-07(NWI)         
 17   344 Caragher, Shealyn   12 PASADENA POL          11-02.00   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 18   805 Lee, Bridgette       9 VIVIAN WEBB           10-09.75   NWI 
     10-09.75(NWI) FOUL      10-00(NWI)          
 19   303 Bortz, Rowan        10 PASADENA POL          10-05.50   NWI 
     10-05.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI)         
 20   136 Klapsis, Clio       10 FLINTRIDGE P          10-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-01.50(NWI) 9-09.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   809 Wensley, Dylan      12 VIVIAN WEBB           32-03.50   NWI 
     32-00(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI)         
  2   320 Lopez, Jessica      12 PASADENA POL          31-03.50   NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) 30-06(NWI)           
  3   316 Kishi, Kylie         9 PASADENA POL          30-00.00   NWI 
     29-08.75(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI)           
  4   343 Mao, Ella            9 PASADENA POL          29-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-09.50(NWI) 28-01(NWI)           
  5   304 Caragher, Keara      9 PASADENA POL          27-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-09.50(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI)           
  6   237 Tupy, Katherine     10 MAYFIELD SEN          27-08.25   NWI 
     27-08.25(NWI) 27-04.25(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   424 Raygor, Mara        12 WESTRIDGE SC          32-09.00  
      32-01  31-03  29-10.50  32-09      
  2   307 Cornwell, Ella      10 PASADENA POL          29-00.50  
      28-08  29-00.50  27-09.50  28-06.50       
  3   202 Allen, Amber        10 MAYFIELD SEN          28-00.50  
      26-10.50  28-00.50  26-00.25  27-03.75      
  4   231 Sanchez, Sofia      11 MAYFIELD SEN          25-08.50  
      23-06  23-00.25  25-08.50  21-08.50      
  5   212 Gomez, Trinity      11 MAYFIELD SEN          23-09.00  
      22-02  23-00.25  23-07.50  23-09      
  6   904 Corbin, Bridgid     10 VIVIAN WEBB           23-04.25  
      21-09.50  20-03.25  23-04.25  22-03      
  7   308 Deverell, Helen     10 PASADENA POL          23-03.75  
      21-01.75  21-01.25  22-09.75  23-03.75      
  8   402 Bender, Katherine   11 WESTRIDGE SC          23-01.75  
      23-01.50  23-00.50  23-01.75  22-08      
  9   404 Chean-Udell, Saman  11 WESTRIDGE SC          23-01.25  
      22-10.50  22-09.75  22-01  23-01.25      
 10   201 Akins, Natalie      11 MAYFIELD SEN          23-00.50  
      23-00.50  21-08.50  21-00.50  19-09      
 11   236 Toriz, Angie        11 MAYFIELD SEN          22-10.50  
      22-04  22-01.50  21-07.50  22-10.50      
 12   618 Navarro, Silvia     12 FIREBAUGH             22-09.00  
      22-09  21-10  21-07.50  22-00      
 13   209 Chavez, Jaelyn      10 MAYFIELD SEN          21-02.50  
      19-02  19-02  20-07.50  21-02.50      
 14   240 Vu, Anastasia        9 MAYFIELD SEN          21-00.50  
      19-09.75  18-00.50  20-02  21-00.50      
 15   238 Tupy, Madeline      11 MAYFIELD SEN          20-09.50  
      20-03.50  20-09.50  14-05  20-00      
 16   215 Irie, Marguerite    11 MAYFIELD SEN          20-09.00  
      15-09.50  15-07.75  15-11  20-09      
 17   422 McElrath, Micaela   10 WESTRIDGE SC          20-04.50  
      20-03.25  18-05  19-04  20-04.50      
 18   615 Medina, Esmeralda   12 FIREBAUGH             19-11.25  
      18-05  18-03.50  18-02.50  19-11.25      
 19   905 Pender, Caitlin      9 VIVIAN WEBB           19-08.25  
      19-08.25  17-07.50  18-01  19-07.50      
 20   324 McCord, Kaylee      12 PASADENA POL          19-04.50  
      19-04.50  17-05  15-06.50  16-07      
 21   612 Hernandez, Andrea   12 FIREBAUGH             18-06.00  
      18-06  16-05.50  16-10.50  15-11.50      
 22   414 Irish-Hurlow, Hann  10 WESTRIDGE SC          17-02.50  
      16-08.50  17-02.50  17-02.50  16-10.50      
 23   227 Quigg, Kalli        10 MAYFIELD SEN          15-00.50  
      12-11.50  15-00.50  14-04.25  14-03      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Fong, Justin        10 PASADENA POL             11.29   0.3  1 
  2   325 McFarlane, Cameron  11 PASADENA POL             11.54   0.3  1 
  3   804 Shue, Brenden       12 WEBB                     12.16   0.3  1 
  4   144 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P             12.17   0.3  1 
  5   339 Treister, Jackson    9 PASADENA POL             12.23   0.3  1 
  6   821 Martinez, Nicholas  11 WEBB                     12.46  -1.5  2 
  7   606 Cuevas, Jesse       12 FIREBAUGH                12.59  -1.5  2 
  8   808 Chu, Derreck        11 WEBB                     12.74  -1.5  2 
  9   156 Payne, Alex          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.08  -1.5  2 
 10   607 Flores, Cesar       11 FIREBAUGH                13.44  -1.5  2 
 11   340 Williams, Sheldon   10 PASADENA POL             13.50  -1.5  2 
 12   109 Cartwright, Jack     9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.85   0.3  1 
 13   517 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 13.96   0.3  1 
 14   337 Stellwagen, Jack    10 PASADENA POL             14.36  -1.5  2 
 15   505 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 15.26   0.3  1 
 --   704 Tichelli, Josh       9 WAVERLY SCHO            X14.54  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Fong, Justin        10 PASADENA POL             23.31  -0.1  1 
  2   310 Fong, Brendan       10 PASADENA POL             23.36  -0.1  1 
  3   523 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 24.89  -0.1  1 
  4   807 Haliburton, Christ   9 WEBB                     24.91  -0.1  1 
  5   339 Treister, Jackson    9 PASADENA POL             24.99  -0.1  1 
  6   510 Dyson, Landon        9 CHADWICK                 25.81   1.3  2 
  7   528 Shim, Taesun        11 CHADWICK                 25.93   1.3  2 
  8   606 Cuevas, Jesse       12 FIREBAUGH                26.02   1.8  3 
  9   132 Jain, Rithik        10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.01   1.3  2 
 10   607 Flores, Cesar       11 FIREBAUGH                27.71   1.8  3 
 11   172 Yamamoto, Miles     10 FLINTRIDGE P             28.31   1.3  2 
 12   517 Hamlin, Oryan        9 CHADWICK                 28.70   1.3  2 
 13   109 Cartwright, Jack     9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.75  -0.1  1 
 14   505 Castleman, Jake     11 CHADWICK                 34.52  -0.1  1 
 --   705 Whiffen, Ben        10 WAVERLY SCHO            X27.55   1.3  2 
 --   704 Tichelli, Josh       9 WAVERLY SCHO            X30.32   1.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Fong, Brendan       10 PASADENA POL             51.50   1 
  2   812 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                     55.32   1 
  3   606 Cuevas, Jesse       12 FIREBAUGH                55.65   1 
  4   111 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P             56.63   1 
  5   163 Smith, Alex         11 FLINTRIDGE P             57.41   3 
  6   523 Malone, David       10 CHADWICK                 58.10   2 
  7   510 Dyson, Landon        9 CHADWICK                 58.99   2 
  8   167 Tayback, Will       11 FLINTRIDGE P             59.44   3 
  9   121 Gi, Evan             9 FLINTRIDGE P             61.66   2 
 10   528 Shim, Taesun        11 CHADWICK                 62.64   2 
 11   823 Jiang, Roy           9 WEBB                     64.33   1 
 12   120 Gharibian, David    11 FLINTRIDGE P             64.35   1 
 13   162 Shure, Isaac        12 FLINTRIDGE P             66.49   2 
 14   128 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P             69.82   2 
 15   107 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           1:30.42   2 
 --   705 Whiffen, Ben        10 WAVERLY SCHO            X60.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   155 Pattinelli, Evan    11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:10.66   2 
  2   111 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:11.02   2 
  3   166 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.73   2 
  4   332 Rickert, Andy       12 PASADENA POL           2:12.98   2 
  5   530 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK               2:18.39   2 
  6   815 Raus, Luke           9 WEBB                   2:19.27   2 
  7   605 Castro, Yessy       12 FIREBAUGH              2:19.83   1 
  8   514 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK               2:22.21   1 
  9   314 Hogan, Justin       11 PASADENA POL           2:24.76   2 
 10   130 Hu, Jordan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:25.28   1 
 11   158 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:25.58   2 
 12   162 Shure, Isaac        12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:32.28   2 
 13   137 Kotlyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:35.33   2 
 14   151 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:35.86   2 
 15   106 Blair, Preston      11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:41.05   1 
 16   120 Gharibian, David    11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:46.31   1 
 17   128 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:47.57   2 
 18   504 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               2:49.82   1 
 19   625 Vasquez, Dorian     11 FIREBAUGH              2:51.93   1 
 20   513 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               2:53.28   1 
 21   525 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               3:03.83   1 
 22   526 Nguyen, Dylan        9 CHADWICK               3:06.40   1 
 23   518 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               3:06.81   1 
 24   107 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           3:07.58   1 
 25   614 Maceda, Daniel      12 FIREBAUGH              3:09.30   2 
 26   527 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               3:16.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Pattinelli, Evan    11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:46.70  
  2   111 Coan, Riley         12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:46.75  
  3   166 Tan, Chris          12 FLINTRIDGE P           4:53.08  
  4   514 Glantz, Frank       10 CHADWICK               5:01.55  
  5   127 Hasbrouck, Carson   10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:09.04  
  6   162 Shure, Isaac        12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:10.55  
  7   530 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK               5:11.00  
  8   158 Poole, Sunay        11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:19.44  
  9   151 Morrissey, Grady     9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:26.69  
 10   137 Kotlyar, Daniel      9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:29.05  
 11   130 Hu, Jordan          12 FLINTRIDGE P           5:33.14  
 12   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                   5:39.96  
 13   120 Gharibian, David    11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:57.67  
 14   106 Blair, Preston      11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:59.33  
 15   128 Hobey, Bailey        9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:02.10  
 16   504 Castillo, Elmer      9 CHADWICK               6:03.21  
 17   144 Le, Jonathan        11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:12.27  
 18   827 Reddy, Teja          9 WEBB                   6:12.89  
 19   513 Franklin, James      9 CHADWICK               6:18.78  
 20   107 Bremer, Michael     12 FLINTRIDGE P           6:32.89  
 21   516 Hale, Tucker        10 CHADWICK               6:36.42  
 22   625 Vasquez, Dorian     11 FIREBAUGH              6:38.40  
 23   525 Mester, Nate         9 CHADWICK               6:41.15  
 24   518 Handler, Julian      9 CHADWICK               6:45.08  
 25   526 Nguyen, Dylan        9 CHADWICK               6:45.22  
 26   813 Wan, Jim            11 WEBB                   6:50.49  
 27   527 Nordine, Nate        9 CHADWICK               7:10.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Shively, Xian       11 PASADENA POL          10:17.77  
  2   336 Silver, Jeffrey     12 PASADENA POL          10:53.43  
  3   152 Moutes, Ethan       10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:02.79  
  4   139 Kristensson, Jonas  11 FLINTRIDGE P          12:20.05  
  5   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                  13:27.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   322 Mathews, Chris      12 PASADENA POL             16.42   0.1 
  2   826 Easley, Spencer     11 WEBB                     19.38   0.1 
  3   825 Dawson, Simon       10 WEBB                     20.65   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   826 Easley, Spencer     11 WEBB                     45.03  
  2   825 Dawson, Simon       10 WEBB                     51.62  
  3   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                     51.83  
  4   156 Payne, Alex          9 FLINTRIDGE P             54.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PASADENA POLY  'A'                                    46.08  
     1) 311 Fong, Justin 10             2) 339 Treister, Jackson 9        
     3) 305 Carter, Brady 12            4) 325 McFarlane, Cameron 11      
  2 WEBB  'B'                                             48.47  
     1) 808 Chu, Derreck 11             2) 812 Ran, Jeffrey 11            
     3) 825 Dawson, Simon 10            4) 802 Thomas, Apollo 12          
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  49.61  
     1) 144 Le, Jonathan 11             2) 167 Tayback, Will 11           
     3) 163 Smith, Alex 11              4) 108 Browne, Sean 10            
  4 CHADWICK  'A'                                         50.20  
     1) 523 Malone, David 10            2) 528 Shim, Taesun 11            
     3) 517 Hamlin, Oryan 9             4) 510 Dyson, Landon 9            
  5 PASADENA POLY  'B'                                    57.07  
     1) 317 Krasnoperov, Maxim 11       2) 323 Mathews, Nolan 12          
     3) 302 Behairy, Zane 11            4) 330 Rawlinson, Liam 11         
 -- WEBB  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 804 Shue, Brenden 12            2) 821 Martinez, Nicholas 11      
     3) 826 Easley, Spencer 11          4) 807 Haliburton, Christopher 9  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WEBB  'A'                                           3:47.49  
     1) 807 Haliburton, Christopher 9   2) 812 Ran, Jeffrey 11            
     3) 821 Martinez, Nicholas 11       4) 826 Easley, Spencer 11         
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                3:49.46  
     1) 166 Tan, Chris 12               2) 111 Coan, Riley 12             
     3) 155 Pattinelli, Evan 11         4) 127 Hasbrouck, Carson 10       
  3 WEBB  'B'                                           4:12.81  
     1) 808 Chu, Derreck 11             2) 825 Dawson, Simon 10           
     3) 823 Jiang, Roy 9                4) 815 Raus, Luke 9               
  4 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                4:18.28  
     1) 130 Hu, Jordan 12               2) 158 Poole, Sunay 11            
     3) 137 Kotlyar, Daniel 9           4) 151 Morrissey, Grady 9         
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'C'                                4:30.35  
     1) 121 Gi, Evan 9                  2) 156 Payne, Alex 9              
     3) 106 Blair, Preston 11           4) 109 Cartwright, Jack 9         
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 Johnson, Nicholas   10 WEBB                   5-04.00  
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   812 Ran, Jeffrey        11 WEBB                  11-08.00  
     10-00 11-00 11-08 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2   110 Cheng, Andrew       11 FLINTRIDGE P           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   817 Brailsford, Matthe  11 WEBB                  J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   112 Coane, Colin        11 FLINTRIDGE P           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   330 Rawlinson, Liam     11 PASADENA POL          J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XO    X 
  6   326 Mendoza, Esteban    11 PASADENA POL          J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   804 Shue, Brenden       12 WEBB                   7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        X    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   157 Pendo, Jeffrey       9 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00  
     5 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   314 Hogan, Justin       11 PASADENA POL           6-00.00  
     5 5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   811 Borello, Jacob      10 WEBB                        NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   820 Johnson, Nicholas   10 WEBB                  19-05.25   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI)         
  2   807 Haliburton, Christ   9 WEBB                  16-09.50   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) FOUL               
  3   530 Zhang, Jeffrey      10 CHADWICK              15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)               
  4   818 Castro, Matthew     12 WEBB                  14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5   157 Pendo, Jeffrey       9 FLINTRIDGE P          12-08.25   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI)         
  6   519 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK              10-04.00   NWI 
     9-00(NWI) 8-04.75(NWI) 10-04(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   820 Johnson, Nicholas   10 WEBB                  40-08.50   NWI 
     39-06.50(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 40-02.50(NWI)           
 --   519 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Hosseinion, Warren  12 FLINTRIDGE P          45-05.50  
      43-08.50  FOUL  44-02.50  45-05.50      
  2   317 Krasnoperov, Maxim  11 PASADENA POL          39-04.50  
      38-03.25  39-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  3   305 Carter, Brady       12 PASADENA POL          35-11.75  
      34-07  FOUL  35-11.75  34-08.25      
  4   810 Adler, Edison       10 WEBB                  34-04.75  
      34-01.25  33-03.75  33-04  34-04.75      
  5   165 Stevens, Connor     11 FLINTRIDGE P          34-02.25  
      34-02.25  30-00  25-11  33-10.25      
  6   819 Martinez, Matthew   10 WEBB                  32-07.00  
      29-09.25  32-07  32-01  31-11      
  7   603 Beltran, Carlos     12 FIREBAUGH             31-09.00  
      29-10  30-05  30-04  31-09      
  8   302 Behairy, Zane       11 PASADENA POL          31-08.25  
      28-02.50  30-01  31-08.25  29-05      
  9   611 Guzman, Arturo      12 FIREBAUGH             31-05.50  
      30-04  30-05.50  31-05.50  26-05      
 10   337 Stellwagen, Jack    10 PASADENA POL          31-02.00  
      FOUL  30-11  31-02  FOUL      
 11   330 Rawlinson, Liam     11 PASADENA POL         J31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12   604 Castaneda, Dario    12 FIREBAUGH             30-04.50  
      30-03  29-03.25  30-00.50  30-04.50      
 13   323 Mathews, Nolan      12 PASADENA POL          29-08.25  
      29-08.25  29-02.50  FOUL  28-08.25      
 14   806 Conte, Christopher   9 WEBB                  29-07.50  
      26-09.50  25-01.50  26-11.50  29-07.50      
 15   619 Nieto, David        11 FIREBAUGH             28-10.50  
      26-09.25  26-08.50  25-11.50  28-10.50      
 16   126 Harris, Arthur      12 FLINTRIDGE P          28-08.25  
      28-06.25  26-08  27-08  28-08.25      
 17   627 Renteria, Francico     FIREBAUGH             28-07.25  
      27-08  28-07.25  26-05.50  25-01.50      
 18   609 Gomez, Samuel       12 FIREBAUGH             27-09.50  
      27-09.50  27-04.25  27-03.50  26-01      
 19   803 Martinez, Benjamin  10 WEBB                  26-02.25  
      20-02.50  25-02.25  26-02.25  24-07.75      
 20   340 Williams, Sheldon   10 PASADENA POL          25-07.00  
      21-03  24-03  24-07  25-07       
 21   341 Xie, Jonathan       10 PASADENA POL          24-11.50  
      23-02  23-05  19-11  24-11.50      
 22   519 Hodgkiss, Mike      10 CHADWICK              23-00.75  
      23-00.75  19-02  22-08  21-01      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pasadena Poly               65        2) Flintridge Prep            64   
    3) Mayfield Senior School      61        4) Vivian Webb                37   
    5) Westridge School            35        6) Chadwick                   17   
    7) Firebaugh                   12                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb                       105        2) Pasadena Poly              82   
    3) Flintridge Prep             81        4) Chadwick                   13   
    5) Firebaugh                    4