Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2018 10:47 AM
                   SFHS/FSHA v HW & FSHA v IHHS - 3/15/2018                    
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  514 Domantay, Leah     12 Immaculate H             12.75  -0.2   5   
  2 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H             13.11  -0.2   3   
  3 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H             14.15  -0.2   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             26.63  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  514 Domantay, Leah     12 Immaculate H             26.89  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H             28.89  -0.3  1   1   
  4 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H             29.59  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             60.74   1   5   
  2 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H             62.73   2   3   
  3 #  522 Kachikis, Nicola    9 Immaculate H             65.39   1   1   
  4 #  513 Gulbinas, Laura     9 Immaculate H             66.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  529 Marko, Violet      10 Immaculate H           2:38.92    5   
  2 #  507 Alonso, Emily      10 Immaculate H           2:40.45    3   
  3 #  506 Salinas, Daisy     10 Immaculate H           2:41.44    1   
  4 #  438 Sullivan, Campbel  10 Flintridge S           2:41.68  
  5 #  414 Ehrhart, Alexandr  10 Flintridge S           2:43.46  
  6 #  401 Aguirre, Joshlyn    9 Flintridge S           2:47.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S           5:39.06    5   
  2 #  506 Salinas, Daisy     10 Immaculate H           5:45.58    3   
  3 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S           5:55.30    1   
  4 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S           5:58.97  
  5 #  507 Alonso, Emily      10 Immaculate H           6:02.65  
  6 #  502 Creasey, Amber     12 Immaculate H           6:02.70  
  7 #  423 Koehler, Megan     11 Flintridge S           6:04.92  
  8 #  525 Alonso, Paulina    12 Immaculate H           7:41.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S          12:05.42    5   
  2 #  517 Creasey, Maddie    10 Immaculate H          12:39.49    3   
  3 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S          12:41.32    1   
  4 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S          12:55.18  
  5 #  407 Christodoulou, Al   9 Flintridge S          13:00.23  
  6 #  502 Creasey, Amber     12 Immaculate H          13:02.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H             18.15  -1.1   5   
  2 #  524 Hladky, Orla       11 Immaculate H             18.69  -1.1   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  424 Leroy, Madison      9 Flintridge S             51.08    5   
  2 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H             51.53    3   
  3 #  444 Willis, Jillian    11 Flintridge S             52.39    1   
  4 #  524 Hladky, Orla       11 Immaculate H             55.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                   51.54    5   
     1) #444 Willis, Jillian 11         2) #406 Carney, Kelly 11          
     3) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           4) #424 Leroy, Madison 9          
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 52.96  
     1) #530 Martinez, Zaza 11          2) #521 Gilmore, Nia 12           
     3) #515 Sitkevich, Lilan 9         4) #513 Gulbinas, Laura 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                 4:18.00    5   
     1) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           2) #438 Sullivan, Campbell 10     
     3) #424 Leroy, Madison 9           4) #444 Willis, Jillian 11        
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:23.72  
     1) #529 Marko, Violet 10           2) #513 Gulbinas, Laura 9         
     3) #504 Gibson, Catherine 12       4) #522 Kachikis, Nicola 9        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  516 Salinas, Lola      11 Immaculate H           4-06.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  434 Ru, Carolina       11 Flintridge S           4-02.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H          J4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  522 Kachikis, Nicola    9 Immaculate H                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S           7-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S           6-06.00    3   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  412 De la Torre, Meag  12 Flintridge S          J7-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H          J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XPP  PPP 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H          15-02.50   NWI   5   
     15-02.50(NWI)    x             
  2 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          15-01.50   NWI   3   
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
  3 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          14-11.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      14-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 #  521 Gilmore, Nia       12 Immaculate H          14-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  5 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  6 #  508 Stutenroth, Erin   10 Immaculate H          14-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  440 Tulolo, Amanda     11 Flintridge S          13-09.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  8 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H          13-03.00   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          34-03.00   NWI   5   
     33-07.50(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
  2 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H          33-03.00   NWI   3   
     32-02(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
  3 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          30-05.00   NWI   1   
     30-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 #  519 Fontillas Ron, Ma  11 Immaculate H          29-07.75   NWI 
     29-07.75(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 28-11(NWI)           
  5 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          26-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-06.50(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  512 Park, Kaitlyn      11 Immaculate H          33-11.50    5   
  2 #  501 Park, Alane        11 Immaculate H          32-01.25    3   
  3 #  419 Hayashi, Kysa      10 Flintridge S          28-08.50    1   
  4 #  427 McSweeney, Shanno  12 Flintridge S          26-10.50  
  5 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H          26-04.50  
  6 #  428 Mercade, Maya         Flintridge S          25-04.50  
  7 #  503 Contreras, Andrea  11 Immaculate H          23-08.50  
  8 #  435 Sarno, Morgan      12 Flintridge S          21-09.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             14.36  -1.3  1   5   
  2 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             14.79  -1.3  1   3   
  3 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             14.85  -0.3  2   1   
  4 #  511 Deras, Juilanna     9 Immaculate H             15.08  -1.3  1 
  5 #  527 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 Immaculate H             15.52  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             29.07  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             29.73  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             30.19  -0.8  2   1   
  4 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             30.71  -0.8  2 
  5 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H             30.91  -0.3  1 
  6 #  410 Cushenberry, Dais     Flintridge S             31.05  -0.8  2 
  7 #  527 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 Immaculate H             32.13  -0.3  1 
  8 #  437 Strotz, Claire      9 Flintridge S             33.10  -0.8  2 
  9 #  445 Yan, Annie          9 Flintridge S             34.59  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             67.18    5   
  2 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H             70.28    3   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  446 Wilson, Kiley      11 Flintridge S          15:07.50    5   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S           4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S           4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          14-02.00   NWI   5   
     14-00(NWI) 14-02(NWI)               
  2 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S          13-09.25   NWI   3   
     13-09.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI)               
  3 #  411 De Jardin, Riley   10 Flintridge S          12-10.00   NWI   1   
     12-10(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)           
  4 #  433 Pyle, Liza         10 Flintridge S          11-11.50   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
  5 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H         J11-11.50   NWI 
     11-11.50(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI)               
  6 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 10-10.75(NWI)               
  7 #  415 Fung, Samantha      9 Flintridge S          11-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI)               
  8 #  422 Hsu, Katelyn          Flintridge S          10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  402 Algorri, Sofia     10 Flintridge S          24-02.75    5   
  2 #  528 Valencia, Vanessa  12 Immaculate H          20-09.25    3   
  3 #  518 Trujillo, Marbell  11 Immaculate H          20-07.75    1   
  4 #  417 Gong, Anna         10 Flintridge S          19-04.00  
  5 #  430 Moradi, Celine     10 Flintridge S          19-03.00  
  6 #  505 Beebe, Chloe       11 Immaculate H          18-00.75  
  7 #  425 Malolepszy, Marty   9 Flintridge S          16-08.75  
  8 #  420 Hosseinion, Kiara  10 Flintridge S          15-01.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            65        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  61   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flintridge Sacred Heart Ac  51        2) Immaculate Heart            7