Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2018 10:49 AM
                   SFHS/FSHA v HW & FSHA v IHHS - 3/15/2018                    
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  622 Miles, Ariana      12 Harvard-West             13.30  -0.2   5   
  2 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West             13.47  -0.2   3   
  3 #  625 Odoom, Gabby        9 Harvard-West             13.48  -0.2   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             26.63  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  630 Stanford, Brooke    9 Harvard-West             27.58  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West             27.84  -1.8  2   1   
  4 #  625 Odoom, Gabby        9 Harvard-West             27.91  -0.3  1 
  5 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West             29.39  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             60.74   1   5   
  2 #  630 Stanford, Brooke    9 Harvard-West             61.73   1   3   
  3 #  601 Alexander, London  12 Harvard-West             63.51   1   1   
  4 #  602 Amakye, Josephine   9 Harvard-West             66.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  618 Lawrence, Isabel    9 Harvard-West           2:36.44    5   
  2 #  438 Sullivan, Campbel  10 Flintridge S           2:41.68    3   
  3 #  614 Hollander, Harper   9 Harvard-West           2:42.94    1   
  4 #  414 Ehrhart, Alexandr  10 Flintridge S           2:43.46  
  5 #  401 Aguirre, Joshlyn    9 Flintridge S           2:47.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  607 Cardillo, Lila     12 Harvard-West           5:36.08    5   
  2 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S           5:39.06    3   
  3 #  603 Ankai, Alex        11 Harvard-West           5:52.53    1   
  4 #  629 Spencer, India      9 Harvard-West           5:52.93  
  5 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S           5:55.30  
  6 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S           5:58.97  
  7 #  423 Koehler, Megan     11 Flintridge S           6:04.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  607 Cardillo, Lila     12 Harvard-West          11:56.29    5   
  2 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S          12:05.42    3   
  3 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S          12:41.32    1   
  4 #  603 Ankai, Alex        11 Harvard-West          12:41.35  
  5 #  629 Spencer, India      9 Harvard-West          12:41.61  
  6 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S          12:55.18  
  7 #  407 Christodoulou, Al   9 Flintridge S          13:00.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  619 Llevat, Isabela    10 Harvard-West             17.99  -1.1   5   
  2 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West             21.25  -1.1   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  619 Llevat, Isabela    10 Harvard-West             48.33    5   
  2 #  424 Leroy, Madison      9 Flintridge S             51.08    3   
  3 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West             51.24    1   
  4 #  444 Willis, Jillian    11 Flintridge S             52.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                   51.54    5   
     1) #444 Willis, Jillian 11         2) #406 Carney, Kelly 11          
     3) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           4) #424 Leroy, Madison 9          
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 52.16  
     1) #604 Beckham, Nya 11            2) #625 Odoom, Gabby 9            
     3) #630 Stanford, Brooke 9         4) #619 Llevat, Isabela 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                 4:18.00    5   
     1) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           2) #438 Sullivan, Campbell 10     
     3) #424 Leroy, Madison 9           4) #444 Willis, Jillian 11        
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:22.55  
     1) #630 Stanford, Brooke 9         2) #618 Lawrence, Isabel 9        
     3) #614 Hollander, Harper 9        4) #602 Amakye, Josephine 9       
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West           5-00.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 
       XO    O 
  2 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West           4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West           4-04.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  4 #  434 Ru, Carolina       11 Flintridge S           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  622 Miles, Ariana      12 Harvard-West           9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  631 Stanford, Ryan     11 Harvard-West           8-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S           7-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  412 De la Torre, Meag  12 Flintridge S          J7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S           6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  620 Lopez, Sophie      11 Harvard-West          J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West          16-00.50   NWI   5   
     16-00.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI)               
  2 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          15-01.50   NWI   3   
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
  3 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          14-11.50   NWI   1   
     FOUL      14-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  5 #  440 Tulolo, Amanda     11 Flintridge S          13-09.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  6 #  620 Lopez, Sophie      11 Harvard-West          13-01.75   NWI 
     13-01.75(NWI) FOUL      12-01.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          34-03.00   NWI   5   
     33-07.50(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
  2 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West          31-10.50   NWI   3   
     31-10.50(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
  3 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          30-05.00   NWI   1   
     30-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West          29-11.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-02(NWI)           
  5 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          26-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-06.50(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  419 Hayashi, Kysa      10 Flintridge S          28-08.50    5   
  2 #  427 McSweeney, Shanno  12 Flintridge S          26-10.50    3   
  3 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West          25-09.50    1   
  4 #  428 Mercade, Maya         Flintridge S          25-04.50  
  5 #  435 Sarno, Morgan      12 Flintridge S          21-09.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West             14.07  -0.3  2   5   
  2 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             14.36  -1.3  1   3   
  3 #  632 Stiner, Khyra       9 Harvard-West             14.38  -1.3  1   1   
  4 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             14.79  -1.3  1 
  5 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             14.85  -0.3  2 
  6 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West             17.18  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  633 Walker, Chance      9 Harvard-West             28.66  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West             28.81  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             29.07  -0.3  1   1   
  4 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             29.73  -0.3  1 
  5 #  606 Burton, Grace      10 Harvard-West             29.79  -0.8  2 
  6 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             30.19  -0.8  2 
  7 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             30.71  -0.8  2 
  8 #  410 Cushenberry, Dais     Flintridge S             31.05  -0.8  2 
  9 #  437 Strotz, Claire      9 Flintridge S             33.10  -0.8  2 
 10 #  445 Yan, Annie          9 Flintridge S             34.59  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  633 Walker, Chance      9 Harvard-West             64.46    5   
  2 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             67.18    3   
  3 #  606 Burton, Grace      10 Harvard-West             67.96    1   
  4 #  636 Wesel, Emily       11 Harvard-West           1:21.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  632 Stiner, Khyra       9 Harvard-West           3:07.15    5   
  2 #  609 de Rubertis, Evie   9 Harvard-West           3:31.32    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  609 de Rubertis, Evie   9 Harvard-West           8:11.48    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  446 Wilson, Kiley      11 Flintridge S          15:07.50    5   
  2 #  623 Mumford, Katie     10 Harvard-West          15:16.38    3   
 -- #  605 Burdorf, Carly     11 Harvard-West               DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West             72.84    5   
  2 #  636 Wesel, Emily       11 Harvard-West             76.80    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 56.11    5   
     1) #633 Walker, Chance 9           2) #632 Stiner, Khyra 9           
     3) #613 Hines, Julia 9             4) #606 Burton, Grace 10          
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S           4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S           4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          14-02.00   NWI   5   
     14-00(NWI) 14-02(NWI)               
  2 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S          13-09.25   NWI   3   
     13-09.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI)               
  3 #  411 De Jardin, Riley   10 Flintridge S          12-10.00   NWI   1   
     12-10(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)           
  4 #  433 Pyle, Liza         10 Flintridge S          11-11.50   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
  5 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 10-10.75(NWI)               
  6 #  415 Fung, Samantha      9 Flintridge S          11-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI)               
  7 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West          11-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI)    x             
  8 #  422 Hsu, Katelyn          Flintridge S          10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI)    x             
  9 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West           7-01.00   NWI 
     7-01(NWI) FOUL                    
 10 #  621 Mahmoodzadegan, E  10 Harvard-West           4-06.75   NWI 
     4-06.75(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  402 Algorri, Sofia     10 Flintridge S          24-02.75    5   
  2 #  617 Kotick, Emme       10 Harvard-West          21-10.50    3   
  3 #  417 Gong, Anna         10 Flintridge S          19-04.00    1   
  4 #  430 Moradi, Celine     10 Flintridge S          19-03.00  
  5 #  425 Malolepszy, Marty   9 Flintridge S          16-08.75  
  6 #  420 Hosseinion, Kiara  10 Flintridge S          15-01.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            74        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  52   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            52        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  36