Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2018 07:57 PM
                   SFHS/FSHA v HW & FSHA v IHHS - 3/15/2018                    
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  514 Domantay, Leah     12 Immaculate H             12.75  -0.2   5   
  2 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H             13.11  -0.2   3   
  3 #  622 Miles, Ariana      12 Harvard-West             13.30  -0.2   1   
  4 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West             13.47  -0.2 
  5 #  625 Odoom, Gabby        9 Harvard-West             13.48  -0.2 
  6 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H             14.15  -0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             26.63  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  514 Domantay, Leah     12 Immaculate H             26.89  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  630 Stanford, Brooke    9 Harvard-West             27.58  -0.3  1   1   
  4 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West             27.84  -1.8  2 
  5 #  625 Odoom, Gabby        9 Harvard-West             27.91  -0.3  1 
  6 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H             28.89  -0.3  1 
  7 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West             29.39  -1.8  2 
  8 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H             29.59  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  404 Bolte, Lauren      10 Flintridge S             60.74   1   5   
  2 #  630 Stanford, Brooke    9 Harvard-West             61.73   1   3   
  3 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H             62.73   2 
  4 #  601 Alexander, London  12 Harvard-West             63.51   1   1   
  5 #  522 Kachikis, Nicola    9 Immaculate H             65.39   1 
  6 #  513 Gulbinas, Laura     9 Immaculate H             66.16   1 
  7 #  602 Amakye, Josephine   9 Harvard-West             66.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  618 Lawrence, Isabel    9 Harvard-West           2:36.44    5   
  2 #  529 Marko, Violet      10 Immaculate H           2:38.92    3   
  3 #  507 Alonso, Emily      10 Immaculate H           2:40.45    1   
  4 #  506 Salinas, Daisy     10 Immaculate H           2:41.44  
  5 #  438 Sullivan, Campbel  10 Flintridge S           2:41.68  
  6 #  614 Hollander, Harper   9 Harvard-West           2:42.94  
  7 #  414 Ehrhart, Alexandr  10 Flintridge S           2:43.46  
  8 #  401 Aguirre, Joshlyn    9 Flintridge S           2:47.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  607 Cardillo, Lila     12 Harvard-West           5:36.08    5   
  2 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S           5:39.06    3   
  3 #  506 Salinas, Daisy     10 Immaculate H           5:45.58    1   
  4 #  603 Ankai, Alex        11 Harvard-West           5:52.53  
  5 #  629 Spencer, India      9 Harvard-West           5:52.93  
  6 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S           5:55.30  
  7 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S           5:58.97  
  8 #  507 Alonso, Emily      10 Immaculate H           6:02.65  
  9 #  502 Creasey, Amber     12 Immaculate H           6:02.70  
 10 #  423 Koehler, Megan     11 Flintridge S           6:04.92  
 11 #  525 Alonso, Paulina    12 Immaculate H           7:41.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  607 Cardillo, Lila     12 Harvard-West          11:56.29    5   
  2 #  431 Nettels, Lauren    10 Flintridge S          12:05.42    3   
  3 #  517 Creasey, Maddie    10 Immaculate H          12:39.49    1   
  4 #  408 Covey, Samantha    11 Flintridge S          12:41.32  
  5 #  603 Ankai, Alex        11 Harvard-West          12:41.35  
  6 #  629 Spencer, India      9 Harvard-West          12:41.61  
  7 #  442 Wei, Eria          11 Flintridge S          12:55.18  
  8 #  407 Christodoulou, Al   9 Flintridge S          13:00.23  
  9 #  502 Creasey, Amber     12 Immaculate H          13:02.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  619 Llevat, Isabela    10 Harvard-West             17.99  -1.1   5   
  2 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H             18.15  -1.1   3   
  3 #  524 Hladky, Orla       11 Immaculate H             18.69  -1.1   1   
  4 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West             21.25  -1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  619 Llevat, Isabela    10 Harvard-West             48.33    5   
  2 #  424 Leroy, Madison      9 Flintridge S             51.08    3   
  3 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West             51.24    1   
  4 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H             51.53  
  5 #  444 Willis, Jillian    11 Flintridge S             52.39  
  6 #  524 Hladky, Orla       11 Immaculate H             55.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                   51.54    5   
     1) #444 Willis, Jillian 11         2) #406 Carney, Kelly 11          
     3) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           4) #424 Leroy, Madison 9          
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 52.16  
     1) #604 Beckham, Nya 11            2) #625 Odoom, Gabby 9            
     3) #630 Stanford, Brooke 9         4) #619 Llevat, Isabela 10        
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 52.96  
     1) #530 Martinez, Zaza 11          2) #521 Gilmore, Nia 12           
     3) #515 Sitkevich, Lilan 9         4) #513 Gulbinas, Laura 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flintridge Sacred Heart Academ  'A'                 4:18.00    5   
     1) #404 Bolte, Lauren 10           2) #438 Sullivan, Campbell 10     
     3) #424 Leroy, Madison 9           4) #444 Willis, Jillian 11        
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:22.55  
     1) #630 Stanford, Brooke 9         2) #618 Lawrence, Isabel 9        
     3) #614 Hollander, Harper 9        4) #602 Amakye, Josephine 9       
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:23.72  
     1) #529 Marko, Violet 10           2) #513 Gulbinas, Laura 9         
     3) #504 Gibson, Catherine 12       4) #522 Kachikis, Nicola 9        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West           5-00.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 
       XO    O 
  2 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West           4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  516 Salinas, Lola      11 Immaculate H           4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  610 Fuqua, Asia         9 Harvard-West           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  6 #  434 Ru, Carolina       11 Flintridge S           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  522 Kachikis, Nicola    9 Immaculate H                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  622 Miles, Ariana      12 Harvard-West           9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  631 Stanford, Ryan     11 Harvard-West           8-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S           7-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  412 De la Torre, Meag  12 Flintridge S          J7-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S           6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  620 Lopez, Sophie      11 Harvard-West          J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H          J6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XPP  PPP 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West          16-00.50   NWI   5   
     16-00.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI)               
  2 #  530 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H          15-02.50   NWI   3   
     15-02.50(NWI)    x             
  3 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          15-01.50   NWI   1   
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
  4 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          14-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5 #  521 Gilmore, Nia       12 Immaculate H          14-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  6 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  7 #  508 Stutenroth, Erin   10 Immaculate H          14-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
  8 #  440 Tulolo, Amanda     11 Flintridge S          13-09.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  9 #  515 Sitkevich, Lilan    9 Immaculate H          13-03.00   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 10 #  620 Lopez, Sophie      11 Harvard-West          13-01.75   NWI 
     13-01.75(NWI) FOUL      12-01.75(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  406 Carney, Kelly      11 Flintridge S          34-03.00   NWI   5   
     33-07.50(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI) 34-03(NWI)           
  2 #  504 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H          33-03.00   NWI   3   
     32-02(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
  3 #  616 Kaufman, Tierni    11 Harvard-West          31-10.50   NWI   1   
     31-10.50(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
  4 #  436 Smith, Cinnia      12 Flintridge S          30-05.00   NWI 
     30-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  5 #  604 Beckham, Nya       11 Harvard-West          29-11.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-02(NWI)           
  6 #  519 Fontillas Ron, Ma  11 Immaculate H          29-07.75   NWI 
     29-07.75(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 28-11(NWI)           
  7 #  421 Howard, Hillary    10 Flintridge S          26-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      26-06.50(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  512 Park, Kaitlyn      11 Immaculate H          33-11.50    5   
  2 #  501 Park, Alane        11 Immaculate H          32-01.25    3   
  3 #  419 Hayashi, Kysa      10 Flintridge S          28-08.50    1   
  4 #  427 McSweeney, Shanno  12 Flintridge S          26-10.50  
  5 #  510 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H          26-04.50  
  6 #  634 Wallace, Carly     10 Harvard-West          25-09.50  
  7 #  428 Mercade, Maya         Flintridge S          25-04.50  
  8 #  503 Contreras, Andrea  11 Immaculate H          23-08.50  
  9 #  435 Sarno, Morgan      12 Flintridge S          21-09.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West             14.07  -0.3  2 
  2 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             14.36  -1.3  1   5   
  3 #  632 Stiner, Khyra       9 Harvard-West             14.38  -1.3  1   3   
  4 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             14.79  -1.3  1   1   
  5 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             14.85  -0.3  2 
  6 #  511 Deras, Juilanna     9 Immaculate H             15.08  -1.3  1 
  7 #  527 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 Immaculate H             15.52  -1.3  1 
  8 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West             17.18  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  633 Walker, Chance      9 Harvard-West             28.66  -0.3  1   5   
  2 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West             28.81  -0.3  1   3   
  3 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             29.07  -0.3  1   1   
  4 #  403 Bailey, Ana           Flintridge S             29.73  -0.3  1 
  5 #  606 Burton, Grace      10 Harvard-West             29.79  -0.8  2 
  6 #  429 Miller, Gabi        9 Flintridge S             30.19  -0.8  2 
  7 #  441 Webster, Jenna     10 Flintridge S             30.71  -0.8  2 
  8 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H             30.91  -0.3  1 
  9 #  410 Cushenberry, Dais     Flintridge S             31.05  -0.8  2 
 10 #  527 Pacheco, Vanessa   11 Immaculate H             32.13  -0.3  1 
 11 #  437 Strotz, Claire      9 Flintridge S             33.10  -0.8  2 
 12 #  445 Yan, Annie          9 Flintridge S             34.59  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  633 Walker, Chance      9 Harvard-West             64.46    5   
  2 #  409 Cruz, Natalia      10 Flintridge S             67.18    3   
  3 #  606 Burton, Grace      10 Harvard-West             67.96    1   
  4 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H             70.28  
  5 #  636 Wesel, Emily       11 Harvard-West           1:21.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  632 Stiner, Khyra       9 Harvard-West           3:07.15    5   
  2 #  609 de Rubertis, Evie   9 Harvard-West           3:31.32    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  609 de Rubertis, Evie   9 Harvard-West           8:11.48    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  446 Wilson, Kiley      11 Flintridge S          15:07.50    5   
  2 #  623 Mumford, Katie     10 Harvard-West          15:16.38    3   
 -- #  605 Burdorf, Carly     11 Harvard-West               DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West             72.84    5   
  2 #  636 Wesel, Emily       11 Harvard-West             76.80    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 56.11    5   
     1) #633 Walker, Chance 9           2) #632 Stiner, Khyra 9           
     3) #613 Hines, Julia 9             4) #606 Burton, Grace 10          
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S           4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          J4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S           4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  426 Martinez, Abby      9 Flintridge S          14-02.00   NWI   5   
     14-00(NWI) 14-02(NWI)               
  2 #  443 Willingham, Emma    9 Flintridge S          13-09.25   NWI   3   
     13-09.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI)               
  3 #  411 De Jardin, Riley   10 Flintridge S          12-10.00   NWI   1   
     12-10(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI)           
  4 #  433 Pyle, Liza         10 Flintridge S          11-11.50   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
  5 #  526 Hinkley, Skyler     9 Immaculate H         J11-11.50   NWI 
     11-11.50(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI)               
  6 #  439 Tse, Isabella       9 Flintridge S          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 10-10.75(NWI)               
  7 #  415 Fung, Samantha      9 Flintridge S          11-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI)               
  8 #  613 Hines, Julia        9 Harvard-West          11-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI)    x             
  9 #  422 Hsu, Katelyn          Flintridge S          10-10.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI)    x             
 10 #  628 Shin, Grace         9 Harvard-West           7-01.00   NWI 
     7-01(NWI) FOUL                    
 11 #  621 Mahmoodzadegan, E  10 Harvard-West           4-06.75   NWI 
     4-06.75(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  402 Algorri, Sofia     10 Flintridge S          24-02.75    5   
  2 #  617 Kotick, Emme       10 Harvard-West          21-10.50    3   
  3 #  528 Valencia, Vanessa  12 Immaculate H          20-09.25    1   
  4 #  518 Trujillo, Marbell  11 Immaculate H          20-07.75  
  5 #  417 Gong, Anna         10 Flintridge S          19-04.00  
  6 #  430 Moradi, Celine     10 Flintridge S          19-03.00  
  7 #  505 Beebe, Chloe       11 Immaculate H          18-00.75  
  8 #  425 Malolepszy, Marty   9 Flintridge S          16-08.75  
  9 #  420 Hosseinion, Kiara  10 Flintridge S          15-01.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  674 Johnson, Josh      11 Harvard-West             11.19  -1.4   5   
  2 #  675 Jones, Cam         12 Harvard-West             11.71  -1.4   3   
  3 #  308 Bosveld, Taylor    12 St Francis               11.78  -1.4   1   
  4 #  325 Grbavac, Gabriel   12 St Francis               11.82  -1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  674 Johnson, Josh      11 Harvard-West             22.86  -0.5   5   
  2 #  699 Riley, Jack        11 Harvard-West             23.38  -0.5   3   
  3 #  363 Ramirez, Colton    12 St Francis               24.76  -0.5   1   
  4 #  652 Butler, Justin     11 Harvard-West             24.95  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  647 Borquez, Brayden   11 Harvard-West             49.13    5   
  2 #  347 Molina, Matthew    11 St Francis               53.16    3   
  3 #  699 Riley, Jack        11 Harvard-West             54.03    1   
  4 #  305 Bass, Jonas        11 St Francis               55.58  
  5 #  683 Lee, John          11 Harvard-West             57.58  
  6 #  311 Castro, Marc       11 St Francis               57.66  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  368 Serventi, Stuart   10 St Francis             2:04.62    5   
  2 #  708 Shibuya, Andrew    11 Harvard-West           2:05.42    3   
  3 #  701 Ring, Adin         12 Harvard-West           2:11.85    1   
  4 #  710 Sykes, Peter       11 Harvard-West           2:17.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  692 Mazdisnian, Keon   11 Harvard-West           4:44.14    5   
  2 #  708 Shibuya, Andrew    11 Harvard-West           4:52.76    3   
  3 #  701 Ring, Adin         12 Harvard-West           4:53.44    1   
  4 #  368 Serventi, Stuart   10 St Francis             5:00.94  
  5 #  301 Aceves, Matthew    10 St Francis             5:07.42  
  6 #  374 Suh, Jason         10 St Francis             5:11.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  692 Mazdisnian, Keon   11 Harvard-West          10:34.12    5   
  2 #  654 Cook, Davis        11 Harvard-West          10:56.02    3   
  3 #  640 Ahmad, Diego       10 Harvard-West          11:00.87    1   
  4 #  374 Suh, Jason         10 St Francis            11:30.88  
  5 #  646 Boardman, Paul      9 Harvard-West          12:06.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  347 Molina, Matthew    11 St Francis               15.12  -1.0   5   
  2 #  715 Wang, Matthew      12 Harvard-West             15.18  -1.0   3   
  3 #  338 James, Grant       12 St Francis               16.77  -1.0   1   
  4 #  707 Seireeni, Tiber    12 Harvard-West             16.82  -1.0 
  5 #  337 Howard, Blake      12 St Francis               16.88  -1.0 
  6 #  642 Aire, Noah         10 Harvard-West             18.19  -1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  647 Borquez, Brayden   11 Harvard-West             39.77    5   
  2 #  338 James, Grant       12 St Francis               44.79    3   
  3 #  715 Wang, Matthew      12 Harvard-West             47.10    1   
  4 #  642 Aire, Noah         10 Harvard-West             47.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 42.85    5   
     1) #715 Wang, Matthew 12           2) #647 Borquez, Brayden 11       
     3) #674 Johnson, Josh 11           4) #663 Glover, Thomas 12         
  2 St Francis  'A'                                       44.95  
     1) #379 Chaluvadi, Vash 11         2) #305 Bass, Jonas 11            
     3) #347 Molina, Matthew 11         4) #308 Bosveld, Taylor 12        
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  339 Jordan, Alex       11 St Francis             5-08.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  675 Jones, Cam         12 Harvard-West           5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  363 Ramirez, Colton    12 St Francis            J5-04.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  688 Lyons, Lucas       11 Harvard-West                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  707 Seireeni, Tiber    12 Harvard-West          16-01.00    5   
     13-06 15-00 15-09 16-01 16-05 
         O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 #  337 Howard, Blake      12 St Francis            12-00.00    3   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   PPP   XXX 
  3 #  658 Flippen, Charles   12 Harvard-West          11-06.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  310 Calmette, Andrew   12 St Francis            10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
  5 #  661 Gathrid, Sidney    12 Harvard-West           9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  6 #  318 Cupp, Alex         10 St Francis             9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  348 Monarrez, Andrew      St Francis            20-05.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      20-05(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  308 Bosveld, Taylor    12 St Francis            20-03.00   NWI   3   
     20-03(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)               
  3 #  686 Long, Darren       11 Harvard-West          19-11.25   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      19-11.25(NWI)           
  4 #  652 Butler, Justin     11 Harvard-West          18-10.50   NWI 
     17-08.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)           
  5 #  658 Flippen, Charles   12 Harvard-West          17-04.25   NWI 
     17-04.25(NWI)    x             
  6 #  675 Jones, Cam         12 Harvard-West          16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI)    x             
  7 #  661 Gathrid, Sidney    12 Harvard-West          16-07.50   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI)    x             
  8 #  688 Lyons, Lucas       11 Harvard-West          13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  347 Molina, Matthew    11 St Francis            41-01.50   NWI   5   
     39-09.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI)         
  2 #  652 Butler, Justin     11 Harvard-West          38-00.00   NWI   3   
     38-00(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) 37-07.25(NWI)         
  3 #  683 Lee, John          11 Harvard-West          37-06.00   NWI   1   
     34-08(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 37-06(NWI)         
  4 #  338 James, Grant       12 St Francis            37-00.00   NWI 
     37-00(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)         
  5 #  642 Aire, Noah         10 Harvard-West          36-03.25   NWI 
     35-06(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI)         
  6 #  661 Gathrid, Sidney    12 Harvard-West          36-02.00   NWI 
     35-00(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 36-02(NWI)         
  7 #  658 Flippen, Charles   12 Harvard-West          35-08.50   NWI 
     35-08.50(NWI) FOUL      33-09.50(NWI)         
 -- #  686 Long, Darren       11 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  308 Bosveld, Taylor    12 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  325 Grbavac, Gabriel   12 St Francis            45-09.50    5   
  2 #  366 Rodgers, Tyler     12 St Francis            45-00.00    3   
  3 #  337 Howard, Blake      12 St Francis            44-09.50    1   
  4 #  378 Zhang, Weiliang    11 St Francis            40-11.75  
  5 #  667 Hearlihy, Kyle     11 Harvard-West          39-02.50  
  6 #  689 March, Garnett     11 Harvard-West          35-04.25  
  7 #  652 Butler, Justin     11 Harvard-West          33-10.00  
  8 #  713 Terry, Loyal       11 Harvard-West          32-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  359 Pierce, Bradley    10 St Francis               12.51  -0.1   5   
  2 #  704 Rosenzweig, Evan   10 Harvard-West             12.90  -0.1   3   
  3 #  664 Goldberg, Will     11 Harvard-West             12.95  -0.1   1   
  4 #  670 Hyde, Patrick      10 Harvard-West             13.89  -0.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  359 Pierce, Bradley    10 St Francis               25.58  +0.0   5   
  2 #  638 Adler, Eli         12 Harvard-West             25.75  +0.0   3   
  3 #  309 Calderon, Antonio  11 St Francis               26.22  +0.0   1   
  4 #  684 Liang, Brandon      9 Harvard-West             26.33  +0.0 
  5 #  678 Kim, Reggie         9 Harvard-West             29.88  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  668 Holly, Langston    10 Harvard-West             58.87    5   
  2 #  671 Ingman, Garrett     9 Harvard-West             58.96    3   
  3 #  362 Raba, Ryan         12 St Francis               59.83    1   
  4 #  673 Jeter, Isaiah       9 Harvard-West             62.51  
  5 #  380 Eissa, Amr         12 St Francis               64.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  362 Raba, Ryan         12 St Francis             2:24.63    5   
  2 #  643 Albert, Ryan       11 Harvard-West           2:25.78    3   
  3 #  645 Beckman, Ben       11 Harvard-West           2:30.93    1   
  4 #  312 Wilcox, Sean       11 St Francis             2:33.23  
  5 #  371 Sibal, Adam           St Francis             2:33.46  
  6 #  336 Hovland, Sean      12 St Francis             2:33.66  
  7 #  357 Peralta, Jorge     12 St Francis             2:35.49  
  8 #  698 Ramirez, Ben       12 Harvard-West           2:37.36  
  9 #  372 Sibal, Dylan        9 St Francis             2:38.92  
 10 #  639 Adler, Jakob       10 Harvard-West           2:39.49  
 11 #  302 Adduci, Peter       9 St Francis             2:41.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  643 Albert, Ryan       11 Harvard-West           4:57.40    5   
  2 #  645 Beckman, Ben       11 Harvard-West           5:24.69    3   
  3 #  312 Wilcox, Sean       11 St Francis             5:24.70    1   
  4 #  666 Hartman, Brian     11 Harvard-West           5:25.47  
  5 #  303 Andriuzzo, Colin    9 St Francis             5:42.55  
  6 #  357 Peralta, Jorge     12 St Francis             5:43.85  
  7 #  698 Ramirez, Ben       12 Harvard-West           5:46.83  
  8 #  371 Sibal, Adam           St Francis             5:51.49  
  9 #  302 Adduci, Peter       9 St Francis             6:00.23  
 10 #  655 de Beixedon, Fran  11 Harvard-West           6:05.17  
 11 #  372 Sibal, Dylan        9 St Francis             6:06.58  
 12 #  352 Noori, Aryan        9 St Francis             6:13.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  672 Ishida, Mason      11 Harvard-West          12:14.76    5   
  2 #  666 Hartman, Brian     11 Harvard-West          12:15.01    3   
  3 #  655 de Beixedon, Fran  11 Harvard-West          14:19.49    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  377 Yoshida, Timothy   10 St Francis               19.30  -1.1   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  377 Yoshida, Timothy   10 St Francis               49.29    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                    DQ   Zone #3 Late
     1) #664 Goldberg, Will 11          2) #671 Ingman, Garrett 9         
     3) #704 Rosenzweig, Evan 10        4) #668 Holly, Langston 10        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                     4:02.65    5   
     1) #362 Raba, Ryan 12              2) #369 Sheikh, Shamir 10         
     3) #309 Calderon, Antonio 11       4) #359 Pierce, Bradley 10        
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:09.12  
     1) #638 Adler, Eli 12              2) #643 Albert, Ryan 11           
     3) #671 Ingman, Garrett 9          4) #684 Liang, Brandon 9          
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:19.55  
     1) #645 Beckman, Ben 11            2) #639 Adler, Jakob 10           
     3) #673 Jeter, Isaiah 9            4) #670 Hyde, Patrick 10          
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  309 Calderon, Antonio  11 St Francis             5-02.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  356 Pearson, Ryan      11 St Francis             5-02.00    4   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXP 
  3 #  359 Pierce, Bradley    10 St Francis             4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 
        O    O 
  4 #  313 Chow, Devon        10 St Francis            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO 
  5 #  704 Rosenzweig, Evan   10 Harvard-West          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  691 Martin, Noah       12 Harvard-West           9-06.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    XX 
  2 #  716 Wooton, Jackson    10 Harvard-West           7-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  309 Calderon, Antonio  11 St Francis            16-06.00   NWI   5   
     16-06(NWI)    x             
  2 #  336 Hovland, Sean      12 St Francis            16-00.75   NWI   3   
     16-00.75(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
  3 #  304 Assa, Dexter       10 St Francis            14-10.50   NWI   1   
     14-06(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)           
  4 #  670 Hyde, Patrick      10 Harvard-West          13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI)    x             
  5 #  320 Duran, Luciano     10 St Francis            11-09.75   NWI 
     11-09.75(NWI)    x             
 -- #  678 Kim, Reggie         9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- #  346 Medina, Daniel      9 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- #  364 Ramos, Ryan         9 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- #  351 Nettles, Andrew    12 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- #  369 Sheikh, Shamir     10 St Francis                FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  678 Kim, Reggie         9 Harvard-West          25-09.00   NWI   5   
     25-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  687 Long, Terrell       9 Harvard-West             11.71  -0.9   5   
  2 #  323 Galang, James       9 St Francis               12.19  -0.9   3   
  3 #  365 Reeves, Bryson      9 St Francis               12.31  -0.9   1   
  4 #  321 Duran, Santino     10 St Francis               12.62  -0.9 
  5 #  693 Nakayama, Christo   9 Harvard-West             12.64  -0.9 
  6 #  695 Osborne, Robert    10 Harvard-West             12.89  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  345 Mason, Miles        9 St Francis               24.33   0.4   5   
  2 #  323 Galang, James       9 St Francis               24.81   0.4   3   
  3 #  343 Martin, Jonathan    9 St Francis               24.85   0.4   1   
  4 #  695 Osborne, Robert    10 Harvard-West             26.67   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  345 Mason, Miles        9 St Francis               54.63    5   
  2 #  656 Dienstag, Isaac     9 Harvard-West             56.49    3   
  3 #  705 Ruden-Sella, Will   9 Harvard-West             58.93    1   
  4 #  695 Osborne, Robert    10 Harvard-West             61.72  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  644 Aloisi, Nathan     10 Harvard-West           2:24.44    5   
  2 #  361 Polenzani, Mark     9 St Francis             2:25.02    3   
  3 #  657 Feng, Anjee        10 Harvard-West           2:28.74    1   
  4 #  373 Simonian, Nichola   9 St Francis             2:29.33  
  5 #  344 Martin, Lars        9 St Francis             2:29.42  
  6 #  355 Paz, Gabriel        9 St Francis             2:30.68  
  7 #  350 Monseratt, Carlos  10 St Francis             2:31.78  
  8 #  354 Padgette, Sebasti   9 St Francis             2:34.13  
  9 #  706 Schramm, Thomas     9 Harvard-West           2:34.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  644 Aloisi, Nathan     10 Harvard-West           5:14.95    5   
  2 #  361 Polenzani, Mark     9 St Francis             5:20.30    3   
  3 #  646 Boardman, Paul      9 Harvard-West           5:20.99    1   
  4 #  355 Paz, Gabriel        9 St Francis             5:25.14  
  5 #  344 Martin, Lars        9 St Francis             5:25.15  
  6 #  706 Schramm, Thomas     9 Harvard-West           5:35.43  
  7 #  350 Monseratt, Carlos  10 St Francis             5:36.46  
  8 #  354 Padgette, Sebasti   9 St Francis             5:57.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  657 Feng, Anjee        10 Harvard-West          12:06.69    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  335 Hernandez, Tomas    9 St Francis               21.80  -1.1   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  682 Lee, Andrew        10 Harvard-West             47.90    5   
  2 #  341 Kong, Daniel        9 St Francis               48.61    3   
  3 #  370 Sheriff, Dylan     10 St Francis               49.55    1   
  4 #  694 Nguyen, Matthias    9 Harvard-West             49.59  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:56.31    5   
     1) #705 Ruden-Sella, William 9     2) #682 Lee, Andrew 10            
     3) #697 Peter, Elias 9             4) #656 Dienstag, Isaac 9         
  2 St Francis  'A'                                     4:01.71  
     1) #318 Cupp, Alex 10              2) #304 Assa, Dexter 10           
     3) #341 Kong, Daniel 9             4) #345 Mason, Miles 9            
  3 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x4:11.13  
     1) #693 Nakayama, Christopher 9    2) #695 Osborne, Robert 10        
     3) #644 Aloisi, Nathan 10          4) #694 Nguyen, Matthias 9        
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  330 Hall, Sean            St Francis             5-00.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  651 Browning, Blaine   10 Harvard-West          J5-00.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  656 Dienstag, Isaac     9 Harvard-West           4-10.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  365 Reeves, Bryson      9 St Francis             4-10.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O    O 
  5 #  693 Nakayama, Christo   9 Harvard-West           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  343 Martin, Jonathan    9 St Francis             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    X 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  682 Lee, Andrew        10 Harvard-West           8-06.00    5   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  330 Hall, Sean            St Francis            17-06.50   NWI   5   
     17-06.50(NWI)    x             
  2 #  333 Hause, Miller       9 St Francis            17-02.25   NWI   3   
     14-08.50(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI)               
  3 #  676 Kang, Brandan      10 Harvard-West          16-08.00   NWI   1   
     15-10.75(NWI) 16-08(NWI)               
  4 #  682 Lee, Andrew        10 Harvard-West          15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI)    x             
  5 #  349 Monroe, Ethan       9 St Francis            15-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-02(NWI)               
  6 #  651 Browning, Blaine   10 Harvard-West          14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI)    x             
 -- #  679 Kwok, Leo          10 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- #  697 Peter, Elias        9 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  690 Martin, Josue      10 Harvard-West              FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  330 Hall, Sean            St Francis            35-09.00   NWI   5   
     35-09(NWI) 34-00.75(NWI) 34-10(NWI)           
  2 #  676 Kang, Brandan      10 Harvard-West          34-02.00   NWI   3   
     34-02(NWI) 33-03(NWI)               
  3 #  349 Monroe, Ethan       9 St Francis            32-10.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      32-08.75(NWI) 32-10(NWI)           
  4 #  697 Peter, Elias        9 Harvard-West          31-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      29-11(NWI) 31-03.25(NWI)           
  5 #  333 Hause, Miller       9 St Francis            31-00.00   NWI 
     31-00(NWI)    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  365 Reeves, Bryson      9 St Francis            39-00.75    5   
  2 #  690 Martin, Josue      10 Harvard-West          33-01.50    3   
  3 #  712 Temesvary, Nichol   9 Harvard-West          32-11.75    1   
  4 #  316 Cruz, Nathan        9 St Francis            32-00.25  
  5 #  681 Lee, Aden           9 Harvard-West          28-00.50  
  6 #  679 Kwok, Leo          10 Harvard-West          23-11.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            54        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  37   
    3) Immaculate Heart            36                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            49        2) Flintridge Sacred Heart A  38   
    3) Immaculate Heart             1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            72        2) St Francis                 50   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Francis                  51        2) Harvard-Westlake           49   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            57.50     1) St Francis                 57.50