Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2017 07:09 PM
                 Loyola & Marymount vs Notre Dame - 3/16/2017                  
                              Loyola High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2059 Green, Malia        10 Notre Dame               12.71  -1.8 
  2  2170 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame               12.92  -1.8 
  3  2070 Hollien, Maya       10 Notre Dame               13.01  -1.8 
  4  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount                13.70  -1.8 
  5  2638 Perez-Saignac, Luc   9 Marymount                13.84  -1.8 
  6  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount                13.91  -1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2170 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame               26.16  -0.5 
  2  2047 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame               26.27  -0.5 
  3  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                26.72  -0.5 
  4  2070 Hollien, Maya       10 Notre Dame               27.20  -0.5 
  5  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount                27.22  -0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2047 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame               57.10  
  2  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount                57.59  
  3  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount                59.12  
  4  2053 Gehman, Yasmin      11 Notre Dame               65.87  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              2:23.51  
  2  2109 Moro, Mariah        11 Notre Dame             2:25.99  
  3  2023 Carranza, Alina     10 Notre Dame             2:27.99  
  4  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              2:30.38  
  5  2088 Langley, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             2:31.97  
  6  2621 Jamieson, Kenya     11 Marymount              2:33.77  
  7  2158 Tsujimoto, Michele   9 Notre Dame             2:34.22  
  8  2135 Roy, Gillian        10 Notre Dame             2:46.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount              5:13.55  
  2  2109 Moro, Mariah        11 Notre Dame             5:17.73  
  3  2630 McAllister, Lindse  12 Marymount              5:17.98  
  4  2621 Jamieson, Kenya     11 Marymount              5:41.44  
  5  2088 Langley, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             5:42.81  
  6  2655 Wright, Isabella    10 Marymount              5:43.76  
  7  2114 Neelin, Liese       10 Notre Dame             5:56.01  
  8  2158 Tsujimoto, Michele   9 Notre Dame             6:01.32  
  9  2066 Heaney, Blathnaid   10 Notre Dame             6:11.81  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2114 Neelin, Liese       10 Notre Dame            12:55.24  
  2  2157 Traboulsi, Megan     9 Notre Dame            13:37.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2014 Botshekan, Kaelyn   11 Notre Dame               17.53  -2.7 
  2  2077 Jones, Aspen        12 Notre Dame               17.96  -2.7 
  3  2102 McIlwain, Madison   12 Notre Dame               19.74  -2.7 
  4  2651 Trillo, Azaclariss   9 Marymount                20.83  -2.7 
  5  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount                20.88  -2.7 
  6  2607 Burke, Siobhan      10 Marymount                21.45  -2.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2077 Jones, Aspen        12 Notre Dame               46.77  
  2  2014 Botshekan, Kaelyn   11 Notre Dame               47.95  
  3  2626 Mack, Olivia         9 Marymount                50.94  
  4  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount                53.29  
  5  2032 Clink, Celeste      10 Notre Dame               53.65  
  6  2607 Burke, Siobhan      10 Marymount                56.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       48.81  
     1) 2170 Yohnka, Emily 12           2) 2077 Jones, Aspen 12           
     3) 2047 Ellis, Gabrielle 10        4) 2059 Green, Malia 10           
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        50.92  
     1) 2613 Embray, Skye 10            2) 2642 Prunier, Herman Ava 10    
     3) 2638 Perez-Saignac, Lucia 9     4) 2623 Johnson, Hareena 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:13.39  
     1) 2059 Green, Malia 10            2) 2077 Jones, Aspen 12           
     3) 2014 Botshekan, Kaelyn 11       4) 2047 Ellis, Gabrielle 10       
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:25.48  
     1) 2109 Moro, Mariah 11            2) 2088 Langley, Tyler 11         
     3) 2158 Tsujimoto, Michele 9       4) 2023 Carranza, Alina 10        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount              4-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2032 Clink, Celeste      10 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2098 Mahone, Elon        11 Notre Dame            J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             J4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount              4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2097 Maguire, Payton     11 Notre Dame             8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2148 Smith, Annika       11 Notre Dame             8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2649 Thomas, Olivia      12 Marymount              6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount              6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2155 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame            15-11.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-08(NWI)       
  2  2608 Campos, Andrea       9 Marymount             15-04.00   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI) 12-08(NWI)      
  3  2623 Johnson, Hareena    11 Marymount             15-01.25   NWI 
     15-01.25(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4  2101 McGuirt, Madison    12 Notre Dame            14-07.50   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI)      
  5  2601 Aimufua, Amara       9 Marymount             14-07.00   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL            
  6  2656 Yago, Malina Marly  11 Marymount             14-05.25   NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-00.25(NWI)       
  7  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             13-05.00   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) FOUL      13-05(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)       
  8  2080 Kishi, Susan        11 Notre Dame            13-02.00   NWI 
     12-08.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-02(NWI)      
  9  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             12-11.75   NWI 
     12-11.75(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)       
 10  2612 Dantzler, Zoe        9 Marymount             12-08.50   NWI 
     11-11.75(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)      
 11  2618 Hobson, Amanda       9 Marymount             12-04.50   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2613 Embray, Skye        10 Marymount             32-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      32-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2  2155 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame            31-06.25   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 31-01(NWI)       
  3  2101 McGuirt, Madison    12 Notre Dame            31-02.75   NWI 
     28-05.50(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI)      
  4  2642 Prunier, Herman Av  10 Marymount             30-07.00   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 29-06.25(NWI) FOUL      30-07(NWI)      
  5  2636 O'Malley, Nora      10 Marymount             28-11.50   NWI 
     24-05.75(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)       
  6  2637 Pacini, Gabriella   12 Marymount             27-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      27-11.50(NWI) FOUL            
  7  2614 Garland, Virginia   10 Marymount             26-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      26-05.50(NWI)       
  8  2080 Kishi, Susan        11 Notre Dame            24-08.75   NWI 
     24-08.75(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2075 Johnson, Asanti      9 Notre Dame            34-01.00  
  2  2647 Smith, Naomi        12 Marymount             30-09.00  
  3  2123 Patino, Lauren      11 Notre Dame            28-08.00  
  4  2645 Scibelli, Katherin  10 Marymount             28-06.50  
  5  2609 Carroll, Megan      12 Marymount             25-09.00  
  6  2640 Piechowski, Noel    10 Marymount             23-10.00  
  7  2094 Macias, Lexie       12 Notre Dame            19-04.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2147 Small, Sasha         9 Notre Dame               13.77  -1.1 
  2  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                13.90  -1.1 
  3  2020 Brown, Kira         10 Notre Dame               14.37  -1.1 
  4  2629 Marguleas, Anna     10 Marymount                14.56  -1.1 
  5  2639 Phung, Madeleine     9 Marymount                14.68  -1.1 
  6  2166 Weintraub, Lauren   10 Notre Dame               15.00  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2147 Small, Sasha         9 Notre Dame               28.34  -0.6 
  2  2020 Brown, Kira         10 Notre Dame               29.23  -0.6 
  3  2620 Jackson, Samantha    9 Marymount                29.64  -0.6 
  4  2629 Marguleas, Anna     10 Marymount                30.12  -0.6 
  5  2611 Cuccinello, Nina    11 Marymount                30.62  -0.6 
  6  2166 Weintraub, Lauren   10 Notre Dame               30.94  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2043 Dimaano, Jessie Ra  10 Notre Dame               68.35  
  2  2005 Anz, Nicole         11 Notre Dame               78.14  
  3  2024 Carrera, Isabella   11 Notre Dame             1:28.72  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2616 Halliburton, Grace  11 Marymount              2:46.57  
  2  2171 Aguilera, Emily      9 Notre Dame             2:51.81  
  3  2653 Villante, Catherin   9 Marymount              2:53.86  
  4  2054 Gonzalez, Elizabet  11 Notre Dame             2:54.24  
  5  2137 Sagheb, Isabel       9 Notre Dame             2:54.58  
  6  2057 Granados, Faith      9 Notre Dame             2:56.10  
  7  2628 Mallouk, Alexandra  11 Marymount              3:36.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2171 Aguilera, Emily      9 Notre Dame             6:42.18  
  2  2054 Gonzalez, Elizabet  11 Notre Dame             6:48.96  
  3  2137 Sagheb, Isabel       9 Notre Dame             6:52.72  
  4  2035 Crudele, Allison     9 Notre Dame             7:02.96  
  5  2657 Zurowski, Beatrice  10 Marymount              7:38.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2074 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame               18.68  -1.1 
  2  2604 Berger, Zoe          9 Marymount                20.71  -1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2074 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame               49.44  
  2  2090 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame               51.25  
  3  2098 Mahone, Elon        11 Notre Dame               51.98  
  4  2652 Verge, Malia        11 Marymount                56.29  
  5  2650 Trapani, Marissa     9 Marymount                59.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       54.45  
     1) 2147 Small, Sasha 9             2) 2074 Jenks, Emily 11           
     3) 2020 Brown, Kira 10             4) 2166 Weintraub, Lauren 10      
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        55.87  
     1) 2629 Marguleas, Anna 10         2) 2620 Jackson, Samantha 9       
     3) 2639 Phung, Madeleine 9         4) 2634 Ogisawa, Karen 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     4:43.03  
     1) 2043 Dimaano, Jessie Rachel 10  2) 2147 Small, Sasha 9            
     3) 2020 Brown, Kira 10             4) 2074 Jenks, Emily 11           
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2090 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame             4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2632 Netter, Jordyn       9 Marymount              4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2141 Sbarge, Gracie       9 Notre Dame             4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2605 Brumbach, Reill      9 Marymount             J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2124 Piccirilli, Sophia   9 Notre Dame             6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 --  2081 Koermer, Lauren      9 Notre Dame                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2116 Odiase, Ivie        11 Notre Dame            13-03.50   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2  2634 Ogisawa, Karen      10 Marymount             12-02.00   NWI 
     11-03.75(NWI) 12-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3  2039 Dichoso Echano, Sh  11 Notre Dame            12-00.00   NWI 
     11-00.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 12-00(NWI)      
  4  2639 Phung, Madeleine     9 Marymount             11-06.50   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI)               
  5  2606 Burchell, Cara       9 Marymount             11-03.00   NWI 
     11-00.25(NWI) 11-00(NWI) FOUL      11-03(NWI)       
  6  2644 Schumacher, Kate     9 Marymount             10-07.00   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 10-07(NWI)       
  7  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount              9-01.50   NWI 
     8-08.50(NWI) 9-01.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2116 Odiase, Ivie        11 Notre Dame            27-07.75   NWI 
     27-07.75(NWI) 26-07.75(NWI)               
  2  2086 Lagos, Alexandra    11 Notre Dame            26-02.75   NWI 
     26-02.75(NWI) FOUL      24-00.25(NWI) 25-05.75(NWI)      
  3  2654 Williams, Natalie    9 Marymount             21-10.50   NWI 
     21-06.25(NWI) 21-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2086 Lagos, Alexandra    11 Notre Dame            20-04.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2013 Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame               11.34  -0.4 
  2  1065 Johnson, Alexander  11 Loyola                   11.41  -0.4 
  3  1010 Bustos, Nathan      11 Loyola                   11.53  -0.4 
  4  1212 Gazcon, Luciano     12 Loyola                   11.55  -0.4 
  5  2078 Jones, Cameron      11 Notre Dame               11.73  -0.4 
  6  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame               11.81  -0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2013 Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame               23.68  -1.6 
  2  1037 Francia, Noah       12 Loyola                   23.78  -1.6 
  3  1181 Wilkerson, Brendan  12 Loyola                   24.33  -1.6 
  4  1108 Montgomery, Alexan  12 Loyola                   24.88  -1.6 
  5  2048 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame               25.59  -1.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1054 Hodge, Elijah       12 Loyola                   49.59  
  2  2009 Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame               50.18  
  3  1057 Hutton, Anthony     11 Loyola                   51.85  
  4  1029 Enabulele, Emmanue  12 Loyola                   54.41  
  5  2048 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame               55.49  
  6  2002 Alberts, Branden    11 Notre Dame               57.65  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1061 Jamieson, Liam      11 Loyola                 2:04.02  
  2  1075 Laine, Harrison     11 Loyola                 2:04.07  
  3  1130 Ratkovich, Mason    10 Loyola                 2:04.12  
  4  1107 Miyakoshi, Brandon  11 Loyola                 2:04.40  
  5  2146 Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame             2:07.91  
  6  2150 Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame             2:09.70  
  7  2152 Stewart, Tyler      11 Notre Dame             2:10.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1147 Sherman, Charles    12 Loyola                 4:32.72  
  2  1005 Bissell, Shane      11 Loyola                 4:34.77  
  3  1138 Salinas, Alejandro  12 Loyola                 4:34.93  
  4  1094 McAndrews, David    11 Loyola                 4:35.98  
  5  2150 Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame             4:38.02  
  6  1086 Ma, Joshua          11 Loyola                 4:39.85  
  7  2007 Armstrong, Ryan     11 Notre Dame             4:41.64  
  8  2134 Rondan, Lucas       11 Notre Dame             5:04.43  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2134 Rondan, Lucas       11 Notre Dame            11:03.22  
  2  2064 Hamada, Matthew     10 Notre Dame            11:42.99  
  3  2159 Turley, Timothy     11 Notre Dame            11:43.09  
 --  2007 Armstrong, Ryan     11 Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1170 Trejos, Giovanni    12 Loyola                   15.69  -1.1 
  2  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   16.04  -1.1 
  3  2096 Magee, Ahsaan       11 Notre Dame               18.52  -1.1 
  4  2138 Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame               19.33  -1.1 
  5  2012 Boehm, Christopher  11 Notre Dame               19.34  -1.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1170 Trejos, Giovanni    12 Loyola                   39.71  
  2  2096 Magee, Ahsaan       11 Notre Dame               43.00  
  3  1120 Pascale, William    12 Loyola                   43.19  
  4  1207 Jung, Chris            Loyola                   44.22  
  5  2138 Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame               45.42  
  6  2012 Boehm, Christopher  11 Notre Dame               45.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           43.30  
     1) 1212 Gazcon, Luciano 12         2) 1037 Francia, Noah 12          
     3) 1010 Bustos, Nathan 11          4) 1065 Johnson, Alexander 11     
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                       43.46  
     1) 2013 Bombata, Nazar 11          2) 2009 Asemota, Tyler 12         
     3) 2034 Cotrone, Dean 11           4) 2078 Jones, Cameron 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:38.35  
     1) 1120 Pascale, William 12        2) 1108 Montgomery, Alexander 12  
     3) 1037 Francia, Noah 12           4) 1029 Enabulele, Emmanuel 12    
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:49.30  
     1) 2048 Ennis, Jerrick 10          2) 2002 Alberts, Branden 11       
     3) 2012 Boehm, Christopher 11      4) 2096 Magee, Ahsaan 11          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2095 Magee, Ahmir         9 Notre Dame             5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2051 Fuller, Jordan       9 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2130 Rodgers, Chancello  12 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1018 Culhane, Harry      10 Loyola                J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2061 Guirguis, Noah      11 Notre Dame            J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1203 Oti, Elo            12 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2031 Clayton, Flynt      10 Notre Dame            J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1069 Kelly, Michael      12 Loyola                14-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2  1103 Melendez, David     12 Loyola                13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  3  1001 Altergott, Alexand  11 Loyola                12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4  1099 McOsker, Ronan      11 Loyola                10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  5  1095 McClune, Matthew    11 Loyola               J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6  1048 Gunny, Derek        12 Loyola                10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 --  1113 Ngo, Ty             12 Loyola                      NH  
     12-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1054 Hodge, Elijah       12 Loyola                21-03.25   NWI 
     21-00.50(NWI) 21-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2  1152 Sims, Gregory       12 Loyola                21-01.50   NWI 
     21-01.50(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame            20-00.25   NWI 
     20-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  4  2078 Jones, Cameron      11 Notre Dame            19-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00(NWI) 19-05.75(NWI) 19-01(NWI)       
  5  1104 Meneses, Edgar      12 Loyola                18-09.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) 18-09(NWI)      
  6  1178 Wayne, Henry        12 Loyola                18-07.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI)       
  7  2105 Miller, Cameron     10 Notre Dame            17-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.75(NWI) 17-10(NWI)       
  8  1203 Oti, Elo            12 Loyola                17-02.50   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-06.50(NWI)       
  9  2008 Arnold, Devin       12 Notre Dame            17-02.00   NWI 
     16-02.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1106 Miller, Cameron     11 Loyola                41-04.50   NWI 
     39-09.50(NWI) 40-10.25(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI)       
  2  2034 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame            40-07.50   NWI 
     40-00.25(NWI) FOUL      40-07.50(NWI) FOUL            
  3  1152 Sims, Gregory       12 Loyola                40-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-02.25(NWI) 40-06(NWI)       
  4  1021 Deckop, Alexander   11 Loyola                39-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      39-03.25(NWI) 39-00.75(NWI) FOUL            
  5  1156 Smith, William      11 Loyola                36-02.00   NWI 
     35-11.50(NWI) 34-09.25(NWI) FOUL      36-02(NWI)      
  6  2008 Arnold, Devin       12 Notre Dame            35-01.25   NWI 
     35-01.25(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI) 34-10(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2167 Wilborn, Kylan      12 Notre Dame            58-06.00  
  2  2092 Lyons, Quintin       9 Notre Dame            51-03.50  
  3  2121 Palmer, Jordan      11 Notre Dame            50-03.50  
  4  1102 Melendez, Cesar     11 Loyola                46-11.00  
  5  2040 Dickens, Christoph  11 Notre Dame            43-02.50  
  6  2169 Yadon, Ryan         12 Notre Dame            42-03.50  
  7  1031 Ennis, Jonathon     11 Loyola                40-07.00  
  8  1116 O'Reilly, Nollan    12 Loyola                39-06.00  
  9  1097 McNamara, Leyton    11 Loyola                38-02.50  
 10  1013 Casillas, Carlos    11 Loyola                36-11.00  
 11  1034 Ferris, Jackson     11 Loyola                34-03.00  
 12  1149 Sichi, Jack         11 Loyola                33-00.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2069 Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame               11.71  -2.1  1 
  2  2164 Washington, Miles   11 Notre Dame               12.11  -2.1  1 
  3  1084 Loef, Harrison      12 Loyola                   12.17  -2.1  1 
  4  2017 Brenner, Nicholas    9 Notre Dame               12.33  -2.1  1 
  5  1180 Wells, Gregory      11 Loyola                   12.76  -2.1  1 
  6  1115 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey  11 Loyola                   12.90  -2.1  1 
 --  2144 Shinfeld, Aidan      9 Notre Dame              X12.25  -1.6  2 
 --  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame              X12.59  -1.6  2 
 --  2076 Johnson, Wade        9 Notre Dame              X12.73  -1.6  2 
 --  1040 Garay, Ricardo      10 Loyola                  X13.27  -1.6  2 
 --  1146 Shamonki, Issa       9 Loyola                  X13.71  -1.6  2 
 --  1168 Thomas, Gregory      9 Loyola                  X13.75  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2069 Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame               23.53  -0.1  1 
  2  1084 Loef, Harrison      12 Loyola                   24.57  -0.1  1 
  3  2129 Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame               24.82  -0.1  1 
  4  1213 Brooks, Colby          Loyola                   25.72  -0.1  1 
  5  2076 Johnson, Wade        9 Notre Dame               26.14  -0.4  2 
  6  1153 Skinner, Everett    12 Loyola                   26.16  -0.1  1 
  7  1040 Garay, Ricardo      10 Loyola                   26.91  -0.4  2 
  8  1146 Shamonki, Issa       9 Loyola                   27.41  -0.4  2 
  9  1168 Thomas, Gregory      9 Loyola                   27.64  -0.4  2 
 --  2162 Valles, Nikolai Si  10 Notre Dame              X25.45  -0.5  3 
 --  2165 Wearn, Cameron      11 Notre Dame              X26.60  -0.5  3 
 --  2106 Mitas, Andrew        9 Notre Dame              X27.58  -0.5  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1160 Stewart, Claude     12 Loyola                   52.77  
  2  1172 Umeh, Joshua        10 Loyola                   56.24  
  3  2162 Valles, Nikolai Si  10 Notre Dame               57.23  
  4  1068 Kang, Seung Mo      10 Loyola                   58.36  
  5  2165 Wearn, Cameron      11 Notre Dame               59.07  
  6  2106 Mitas, Andrew        9 Notre Dame               62.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1167 Tan, Kester         12 Loyola                 2:10.98  
  2  1134 Roy, Christopher    12 Loyola                 2:11.31  
  3  1125 Pfaffinger, Gavin   12 Loyola                 2:15.25  
  4  1133 Rothman, Jack       11 Loyola                 2:15.48  
  5  2027 Cid, Ignacio        12 Notre Dame             2:25.74  
  6  1059 Ignacio Arce, Ivan  12 Loyola                 2:27.06  
  7  2142 Schoenburg, Jordan  12 Notre Dame             2:27.95  
  8  2113 Navarro, Andres     12 Notre Dame             2:28.98  
  9  1128 Queano, Christophe  11 Loyola                 2:29.73  
 10  2056 Granados, Aaron     12 Notre Dame             2:42.74  
 11  1214 Yee, Myler             Loyola                 2:54.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1011 Carlson, Diego      12 Loyola                 4:57.73  
  2  1035 Fissinger, Michael  12 Loyola                 4:58.70  
  3  1046 Gomez, Michael      12 Loyola                 5:14.81  
  4  1195 Alvarez, Daniel      9 Loyola                 5:23.23  
  5  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                 6:03.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1063 Jauregui, Adrian    12 Loyola                10:25.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2125 Pringle, Hiram       9 Notre Dame               19.20  -0.2 
  2  2065 Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame               19.25  -0.2 
  3  2149 Smith, Jordan       10 Notre Dame               20.93  -0.2 
  4  1126 Phillips, Skyle      9 Loyola                   22.71  -0.2 
  5  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   24.54  -0.2 
  6  1073 Koenig, John         9 Loyola                   25.82  -0.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2065 Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame               44.51   1 
  2  2099 Matthews, George     9 Notre Dame               46.86   1 
  3  2125 Pringle, Hiram       9 Notre Dame               48.11   1 
  4  1206 Barow, Austin       11 Loyola                   49.32   1 
  5  1210 Santiago, Gabriel      Loyola                   50.30   1 
  6  1070 Kim, Eric            9 Loyola                   55.64   1 
 --  1053 Hill, Martin        10 Loyola                  X51.50   2 
 --  1064 Joaquin, Vincent N  10 Loyola                  X51.54   2 
 --  1186 Ypil-Del Rosario,   10 Loyola                  X53.07   2 
 --  1129 Ramos, Andrew       10 Loyola                  X53.33   2 
 --  1157 Sosa, Daniel        10 Loyola                  X53.46   2 
 --  1126 Phillips, Skyle      9 Loyola                  X54.72   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.74  
     1) 2069 Hillman, Troy 11           2) 2017 Brenner, Nicholas 9       
     3) 2129 Robledo, Gonzalo 9         4) 2164 Washington, Miles 11      
  2 Loyola  'A'                                           46.89  
     1) 1153 Skinner, Everett 12        2) 1115 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey 11     
     3) 1180 Wells, Gregory 11          4) 1084 Loef, Harrison 12         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Loyola  'B'                                        xNo Data  
     1) 1168 Thomas, Gregory 9          2) 1146 Shamonki, Issa 9          
     3) 1040 Garay, Ricardo 10          4) 1073 Koenig, John 9            
 -- Notre Dame  'B'                                    xNo Data  
     1) 2117 Orozco, Anthony 9          2) 2144 Shinfeld, Aidan 9         
     3) 2099 Matthews, George 9         4) 2125 Pringle, Hiram 9          
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2172 McFarquhar, Maurce   9 Notre Dame             5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1164 Sullivan, Michael   11 Loyola                 5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1039 Freeark, Will       11 Loyola                J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1012 Caserio, Martin     12 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  1042 Gautereaux, Myles   11 Loyola                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2140 Sarkoob, Arman       9 Notre Dame             4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  2044 Eames, Matthew       9 Notre Dame             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1174 Villalpando, Alexa  11 Loyola                10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2  1028 Edwards, Cole       11 Loyola               J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
  3  1132 Reilly, Timothy     11 Loyola                 9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1127 Pickett, Wiley      11 Loyola                J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1096 McDonald, Nicholas  11 Loyola                 8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  1071 Kim, Justin         11 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 --  1143 Scandaliato, Richa  11 Loyola                      NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2129 Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame            17-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-07.50(NWI)      
  2  1177 Watanabe, Makoto    10 Loyola                16-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI)       
  3  1076 Lalwani, Chirag     10 Loyola                15-09.00   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL            
  4  1041 Garza, Enrique       9 Loyola                15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      13-01(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)       
  5  2117 Orozco, Anthony      9 Notre Dame            14-10.00   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 13-01(NWI)      
  6  2131 Rodriguez, Andrew    9 Notre Dame            13-11.25   NWI 
     13-11.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  2026 Chicote, Patrick    11 Notre Dame                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1176 Warren, Miles       10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1115 O'Rane-Ealy, Corey  11 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1066 Jones, Michael       9 Loyola                35-09.00   NWI 
     35-09(NWI) FOUL      34-09.25(NWI) 32-10(NWI)       
  2  1049 Gutierrez, Alejand  12 Loyola                35-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      35-06.25(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI) FOUL           
  3  1177 Watanabe, Makoto    10 Loyola                34-06.50   NWI 
     32-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      34-06.50(NWI)       
  4  1081 Lew, Michael         9 Loyola                29-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      29-10.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1087 Mackel, Brendan     11 Loyola                37-01.00  
  2  1175 Villiados, Justin   11 Loyola                33-08.00  
  3  1199 Davila, Edwin       11 Loyola                32-07.00  
  4  1141 Sanchez, Antonio    11 Loyola                32-02.50  
  5  1082 Liban, Jean Paul G  11 Loyola                29-03.00  
  6  1067 Kang, Alexander     11 Loyola                29-02.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2072 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame               11.82  -0.5 
  2  2063 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame               11.84  -0.5 
  3  2018 Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame               11.86  -0.5 
  4  1052 Hendrix, Max        10 Loyola                   12.14  -0.5 
  5  1072 Kleinman, Jonathan  10 Loyola                   12.22  -0.5 
  6  1019 Davis, Elijah       10 Loyola                   12.58  -0.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2018 Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame               24.09  -1.1 
  2  2063 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame               24.16  -1.1 
  3  1072 Kleinman, Jonathan  10 Loyola                   24.88  -1.1 
  4  1019 Davis, Elijah       10 Loyola                   25.50  -1.1 
  5  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame               25.65  -1.1 
  6  1119 Park, Joshua        10 Loyola                   26.15  -1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1080 Levins, Lucien       9 Loyola                   54.59  
  2  2037 de Leon, Ethan      10 Notre Dame               55.50  
  3  1190 Ferguson, Uriel      9 Loyola                   55.55  
  4  1015 Chayes, Daniel      10 Loyola                   58.95  
  5  2117 Orozco, Anthony      9 Notre Dame               59.79  
  6  2131 Rodriguez, Andrew    9 Notre Dame               60.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1159 Stauber, Ethan      10 Loyola                 2:13.66  
  2  1007 Bonilla, Ethan      11 Loyola                 2:14.35  
  3  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                 2:15.57  
  4  1083 Liu, Samuel          9 Loyola                 2:17.39  
  5  1193 Marshall, Gus        9 Loyola                 2:17.95  
  6  1023 DiPaolo, Drake       9 Loyola                 2:18.07  
  7  1093 McAllister, Mark    10 Loyola                 2:23.27  
  8  2087 Langley, Benjamin   10 Notre Dame             2:26.62  
  9  1196 Labridor, William    9 Loyola                 2:26.91  
 10  1195 Alvarez, Daniel      9 Loyola                 2:26.93  
 11  1211 Cortez, Nicholas       Loyola                 2:28.90  
 12  2089 Levitan, Robert      9 Notre Dame             2:35.26  
 13  1140 Salinas, Gabriel     9 Loyola                 2:41.88  
 14  1191 Arnerich, Max        9 Loyola                 2:42.34  
 15  2050 Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame             2:44.16  
 16  2084 Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame             2:45.39  
 17  1008 Borkovich, Nichola   9 Loyola                 2:52.02  
 18  1139 Salinas, Francisco   9 Loyola                 2:53.44  
 19  1197 Lopez Gonzalez, Es   9 Loyola                 2:53.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1135 Ruelas, Roberto     10 Loyola                 4:34.97  
  2  1039 Freeark, Will       11 Loyola                 4:45.26  
  3  1044 Godfrey, William    10 Loyola                 4:46.38  
  4  1159 Stauber, Ethan      10 Loyola                 4:47.20  
  5  1184 Yankey, Beikwaw      9 Loyola                 4:51.99  
  6  1009 Burschinger, Timot  10 Loyola                 4:53.77  
  7  1171 Tse, Ethan          10 Loyola                 4:54.19  
  8  1030 Englis, Miles       10 Loyola                 4:56.19  
  9  1193 Marshall, Gus        9 Loyola                 4:57.17  
 10  1169 Topete, Jonathan    10 Loyola                 4:57.93  
 11  1024 Donovan, Thomas     10 Loyola                 5:04.58  
 12  2089 Levitan, Robert      9 Notre Dame             5:15.33  
 13  1192 O'Callahan, Conor    9 Loyola                 5:23.23  
 14  2084 Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame             5:42.21  
 15  1121 Pedroza, Josue      10 Loyola                 5:42.64  
 16  1179 Weiss, Joshua        9 Loyola                 5:48.71  
 17  2050 Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame             6:07.47  
 18  2011 Beer, Tyler          9 Notre Dame             6:18.47  
 19  2110 Mueller, Anthony     9 Notre Dame             6:32.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1003 Antonucci, Michael  10 Loyola                10:39.65  
  2  1171 Tse, Ethan          10 Loyola                10:45.13  
  3  2011 Beer, Tyler          9 Notre Dame            13:50.13  
  4  2110 Mueller, Anthony     9 Notre Dame            14:46.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   18.84  -0.5 
  2  2029 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               20.34  -0.5 
  3  1131 Ratkovich, Tyler     9 Loyola                   20.98  -0.5 
  4  2028 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               22.04  -0.5 
  5  1145 Segvich, Steven      9 Loyola                   22.21  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2029 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               46.36  
  2  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                   47.94  
  3  1022 Deming, Stuart      10 Loyola                   48.14  
  4  1131 Ratkovich, Tyler     9 Loyola                   49.34  
  5  2028 Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame               50.31  
  6  2049 Flores, Kneo        10 Notre Dame               53.41  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                       44.99  
     1) 2063 Guyton, Sean 9             2) 2018 Broussard, McKel 10       
     3) 2072 Horvath, Adam 10           4) 2016 Bray, Andre 9             
 -- Loyola  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) 1190 Ferguson, Uriel 9          2) 1072 Kleinman, Jonathan 10     
     3) 1080 Levins, Lucien 9           4) 1052 Hendrix, Max 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:40.24  
     1) 1080 Levins, Lucien 9           2) 1190 Ferguson, Uriel 9         
     3) 1052 Hendrix, Max 10            4) 1022 Deming, Stuart 10         
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:40.66  
     1) 2037 de Leon, Ethan 10          2) 2063 Guyton, Sean 9            
     3) 2016 Bray, Andre 9              4) 2018 Broussard, McKel 10       
  3 Notre Dame  'B'                                    x4:13.45  
     1) 2028 Cisneros-Coronado, Carlos  2) 2071 Horton, Justin 9          
     3) 2131 Rodriguez, Andrew 9        4) 2029 Cisneros-Coronado, Damien 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2168 Williams, Ziaire     9 Notre Dame             5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1075 Laine, Harrison     11 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   OX    O  XXX 
  3  1056 Houston, Paul       10 Loyola                J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2103 McLurkin, Evan       9 Notre Dame            J5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1111 Najera, Elias       10 Loyola                 5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1122 Pendley, Jack       10 Loyola                J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1202 Tilles, Will        10 Loyola                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1185 Young, Gabriel      10 Loyola                 4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2052 Garmon, Jeromiah     9 Notre Dame            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  1112 Nelson, David       10 Loyola                 4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1114 O'Brien, William    10 Loyola                12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  2  1025 Dooley, Declan      10 Loyola                11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  3  1002 Anderson, Colton    10 Loyola                11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4  2004 Antsos, Nicholas     9 Notre Dame             8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1092 Martinez, Anthony    9 Loyola                 7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2016 Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame            19-07.25   NWI 
     18-08.25(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI)      
  2  1017 Craig, Robert       10 Loyola                17-11.75   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)       
  3  2072 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame            17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-01(NWI)      
  4  1198 Marguleas, Jack     10 Loyola                16-07.00   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)       
  5  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) FOUL            
  6  2071 Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame            15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)      
  7  1151 Silerio, Jose Tris  10 Loyola                14-10.75   NWI 
     13-11.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)       
  8  1173 Valentine, William   9 Loyola                14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 --  1165 Sweet, Owen          9 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2072 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame            38-09.25   NWI 
     37-11.25(NWI) 38-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2  1017 Craig, Robert       10 Loyola                37-04.50   NWI 
     34-07.50(NWI) 36-11.75(NWI) 37-02.25(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI)       
  3  1100 Medina, Galo        10 Loyola                35-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      34-04.50(NWI) FOUL      35-01.75(NWI)      
  4  1036 Fong, Conner         9 Loyola                31-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-05(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI)      
  5  1051 Gutierrez, Samuel    9 Loyola                28-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      28-05.50(NWI)      
 --  1183 Winnek, Matthew     10 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2111 Mulvey, Hunter      10 Notre Dame            39-01.00  
  2  1110 Morra, Luca         10 Loyola                38-03.00  
  3  2153 Swanson, Justin      9 Notre Dame            37-05.50  
  4  2058 Graves, Andrew      10 Notre Dame            36-03.00  
  5  2163 Vintch, Kevin       10 Notre Dame            35-08.50  
  6  1090 Mansoor, Luke       10 Loyola                33-07.00  
  7  1014 Challita, Peter      9 Loyola                33-03.00  
  8  2107 Morales, Gil        10 Notre Dame            32-04.50  
  8  1105 Mesfin, Kirubel      9 Loyola                32-04.50  
 10  1166 Tamkin, Jacob       10 Loyola                31-08.00  
 11  2015 Branim, Kyler       10 Notre Dame            30-08.50  
 12  1085 Lopez-Roque, Justi  10 Loyola                29-00.50  
 13  1033 Ferris, Carter       9 Loyola                28-09.50  
 14  1060 Ishak, William      10 Loyola                28-05.00  
 15  1109 Morales, Adam       10 Loyola                28-02.00  
 16  1027 Duchesneau, Jakob   10 Loyola                28-01.00  
 17  1055 Hohmann, William     9 Loyola                25-11.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  91        2) Marymount                  35   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame                  89        2) Marymount                  20   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      79        2) Notre Dame                 48   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      70        2) Notre Dame                 48   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      71        2) Notre Dame                 56