Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2018 04:52 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #2 - 3/16/2018                       
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       McDonald, Blair     12 CHADWICK                 12.99  -0.3  1   8   
  2       Thomas, Makala      12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.10  -0.3  1   6   
  3       Poindexter, Claire   9 CHADWICK                 13.39  -0.3  1   4   
  4       Romero, Victoria    10 WEBB                     13.47  -0.3  1   2   
  5       Ogbogu, Oge         10 POLY (PASADE             13.52  -0.3  1   1   
  6       Perez, Marissa      12 MAYFIELD                 13.83  -0.3  1 
  7       Nwankwo, Amaka      12 MAYFIELD                 13.98  -0.3  1 
  8       Beegle, Hope         9 MAYFIELD                 14.15  -0.1  2 
  9       Koga, Mia           10 MAYFIELD                 14.20  -0.1  2 
 10       Hohauser, Leah      10 CHADWICK                 14.47  -0.1  2 
 11       Sugiyama, Lauren    10 MAYFIELD                 14.51  -0.1  2 
 12       Tiner, Isabella      9 MAYFIELD                 14.55   1.3  3 
 13       Peng, Isabelle      12 WESTRIDGE (G             14.62  -0.1  2 
 14       Kishi, Kylie        10 POLY (PASADE             14.68   1.3  3 
 15       Robinson, Simone    11 POLY (PASADE             14.77  -0.1  2 
 16       Dimson, Macy        11 CHADWICK                 14.84  -0.1  2 
 17       Wu, Jazzy            9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.85   1.3  3 
 18       Alonso, Catalina    11 POLY (PASADE             14.88   1.3  3 
 19       Mckinnley, Mia      10 WESTRIDGE (G             15.24   1.3  3 
 20       Kim, Andie          10 FLINTRIDGE P             15.52  -1.7  5 
 21       Walls, Courtney      9 CHADWICK                 15.92   1.6  4 
 22       Edwards, Sofia      10 CHADWICK                 15.96   1.6  4 
 23       Chang, Josie         9 CHADWICK                 16.30   1.6  4 
 24       Li, Julia            9 POLY (PASADE             16.38  -1.7  5 
 25       Fox, Natalie        10 CHADWICK                 16.41   1.6  4 
 26       Heisler, Lily        9 CHADWICK                 17.14  -1.7  5 
 27       Eltaib, Zaynab      10 WESTRIDGE (G             17.85  -1.7  5 
 28       Arcangeli, Gabriel  10 CHADWICK                 17.96  -1.7  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       McDonald, Blair     12 CHADWICK                 26.38  -0.4  1   8   
  2       Ogbogu, Oge         10 POLY (PASADE             27.74  -0.4  1   6   
  3       Poindexter, Claire   9 CHADWICK                 28.23  -0.4  1   4   
  4       Corbisiero, Sophia  12 FLINTRIDGE P             28.46  -0.4  1   2   
  5       Riley, Alexxa       11 MAYFIELD                 28.60  -0.4  1   1   
  6       Le, Julie           10 FLINTRIDGE P             29.40  -0.4  1  29.392
  7       Hohauser, Leah      10 CHADWICK                 29.40   1.7  2  29.394
  8       Nwankwo, Amaka      12 MAYFIELD                 29.72  -0.4  1 
  9       Naimi, Shaya        11 POLY (PASADE             29.83   1.7  2  29.822
 10       Robinson, Simone    11 POLY (PASADE             29.83   1.7  2  29.823
 11       Jaqua, Alicia        9 WEBB                     30.06   0.9  4 
 12       Tiner, Isabella      9 MAYFIELD                 31.03   1.7  2 
 13       Kim, Andie          10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.18   2.5  3 
 14       Wu, Jazzy            9 FLINTRIDGE P             31.30   1.7  2 
 15       Morrissey, Liana    10 FLINTRIDGE P             31.38   0.9  4 
 16       Lee, Bridgette      10 WEBB                     31.92   1.7  2 
 17       Mckinnley, Mia      10 WESTRIDGE (G             32.19   0.9  4 
 18       Walls, Courtney      9 CHADWICK                 32.87   2.5  3 
 19       Edwards, Sofia      10 CHADWICK                 33.40   2.5  3 
 20       Alexander, Jailah   12 CHADWICK                 34.04   2.5  3 
 21       Fox, Natalie        10 CHADWICK                 34.16   2.5  3 
 22       Chang, Josie         9 CHADWICK                 34.20   2.5  3 
 23       Heisler, Lily        9 CHADWICK                 35.24   0.9  4 
 24       Arcangeli, Gabriel  10 CHADWICK                 37.35   2.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Arcia, Laura        11 MAYFIELD                 64.03   1   8   
  2       Naimi, Shaya        11 POLY (PASADE             64.29   1   6   
  3       Lee, Jadyn          10 WESTRIDGE (G             65.98   1   4   
  4       Steltzner, Caledon   9 WESTRIDGE (G             66.46   1   2   
  5       Riley, Alexxa       11 MAYFIELD                 66.94   1   1   
  6       Le, Julie           10 FLINTRIDGE P             67.12   1 
  7       Friedman, Ellie     12 WESTRIDGE (G             70.75   2 
  8       Morrissey, Liana    10 FLINTRIDGE P             71.36   2 
  9       Serrano, Sophia      9 MAYFIELD                 71.73   2 
 10       Dong, Elisa         10 WESTRIDGE (G             71.76   2 
 11       Harvey, Genevieve    9 FLINTRIDGE P             74.39   2 
 12       Ohara, Kate          9 FLINTRIDGE P             76.37   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Codiga, Sasha       11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:19.93    8   
  2       Linde, Emma         12 MAYFIELD               2:30.90    6   
  3       Allen, Haley        11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:38.00    4   
  4       Valle, Gabriela      9 CHADWICK               2:40.95    2   
  5       Schleifer, Sophie   12 POLY (PASADE           2:41.10    1   
  6       Elliott, Mia        10 CHADWICK               2:45.31  
  7       Harvey, Genevieve    9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:51.20  
  8       Filippone, Lucia     9 POLY (PASADE           2:51.45  
  9       Turysheva, Anna      9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:57.99  
 10       Huang, Tiffany      10 CHADWICK               3:00.09  
 11       Medina, Jahselyn     9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:01.86  
 12       Hancock, Caitlyn    10 CHADWICK               3:11.17  
 13       Ioannous, Silvia     9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:12.43  
 14       Chung, Sophia       10 CHADWICK               3:44.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Allen, Haley        11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:39.48    8   
  2       Valle, Gabriela      9 CHADWICK               5:51.59    6   
  3       Elliott, Mia        10 CHADWICK               5:51.63    4   
  4       Filippone, Lucia     9 POLY (PASADE           6:06.09    2   
  5       Checcone, Alessia    9 POLY (PASADE           6:07.03    1   
  6       Codiga, Hope        11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:12.75  
  7       Medina, Jahselyn     9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:46.16  
  8       Huang, Tiffany      10 CHADWICK               6:50.55  
  9       Hancock, Caitlyn    10 CHADWICK               6:54.98  
 10       Ioannous, Silvia     9 FLINTRIDGE P           7:06.46  
 11       Sandoval, Emily     11 MARCO A FIRE           7:20.48  
 12       Luk, Carrie         10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:30.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hendricks, Sidney   12 MAYFIELD              12:06.20    8   
  2       Gomez, Cameron      10 MAYFIELD              12:54.67    6   
  3       Kiechler, Maggie    10 MAYFIELD              12:55.38    4   
  4       Cadena, Emma        10 MAYFIELD              12:55.59    2   
  5       Codiga, Hope        11 FLINTRIDGE P          13:55.36    1   
  6       Turysheva, Anna      9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:53.83  
  7       Laun, Audrey        10 FLINTRIDGE P          15:55.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Tupy, Sarah          9 MAYFIELD                 19.50   2.0   8   
  2       Kezele, Julia        9 MAYFIELD                 21.78   2.0   6   
  3       Rodriquez, Stephni   9 MAYFIELD                 24.80   2.0   4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Tupy, Sarah          9 MAYFIELD                 51.20    8   
  2       Perez, Marissa      12 MAYFIELD                 52.93    6   
  3       Dimson, Macy        11 CHADWICK                 57.34    4   
  4       Breen, Luisa        10 POLY (PASADE             58.00    2   
  5       Mandavia, Neela      9 POLY (PASADE             61.60    1   
  6       Tyson, Alana         9 POLY (PASADE             61.97  
  7       Kezele, Julia        9 MAYFIELD                 63.14  
  8       Rodriquez, Stephni   9 MAYFIELD                 68.64  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         52.90    8   
     1) Perez, Marissa 12               2) Mendoza, Isabella 12           
     3) Nwankwo, Amaka 12               4) Nwankwo, Solunna 10            
  2 MAYFIELD  'B'                                         53.15    6   
     1) Koga, Mia 10                    2) Sugiyama, Lauren 10            
     3) Beegle, Jolie 9                 4) Beegle, Hope 9                 
  3 CHADWICK  'B'                                         53.42    4   
     1) Hohauser, Leah 10               2) Poindexter, Claire 9           
     3) Dimson, Macy 11                 4) McDonald, Blair 12             
  4 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  55.71    2   
     1) Ogbogu, Oge 10                  2) Johnson, Sarah 12              
     3) Robinson, Simone 11             4) Mandavia, Neela 9              
  5 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                  56.85    1   
     1) Alonso, Catalina 11             2) Hawley, Juliette 9             
     3) Breen, Luisa 10                 4) Li, Julia 9                    
  6 WEBB  'A'                                             60.00  
     1) Tyndale, Aliza 9                2) Henry, Kelli 12                
     3) Lee, Bridgette 10               4) Romero, Victoria 10            
     5) Jaqua, Alicia 9                 6)                                
  7 CHADWICK  'A'                                         62.04  
     1) Goy, Krissi 10                  2) Edwards, Sofia 10              
     3) Chang, Josie 9                  4) Walls, Courtney 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:25.08    8   
     1) Riley, Alexxa 11                2) Mendoza, Isabella 12           
     3) Arcia, Laura 11                 4) Linde, Emma 12                 
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                4:31.65    6   
     1) Naimi, Shaya 11                 2) Ogbogu, Oge 10                 
     3) Johnson, Sarah 12               4) Schleifer, Sophie 12           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                5:01.68    4   
     1) Harvey, Genevieve 9             2) Codiga, Sasha 11               
     3) Ioannous, Silvia 9              4) Le, Julie 10                   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Henry, Kelli        12 WEBB                   4-10.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1       Mao, Zoey           10 POLY (PASADE           4-10.00    7   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Mao, Ella           10 POLY (PASADE           4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Tupy, Sarah          9 MAYFIELD               4-04.00    1.50
     3-10 4-00 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Ho, Karissa          9 MAYFIELD               4-04.00    1.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Kishi, Kylie        10 POLY (PASADE          J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Neil, Olivia        11 WESTRIDGE (G           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
  8       Guerra, Marisaa      9 POLY (PASADE          J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Koga, Mia           10 MAYFIELD               8-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Beegle, Hope         9 MAYFIELD               7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Beegle, Jolie        9 MAYFIELD               7-00.00    4   
     5-00 6-00 6-06 7-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Sugiyama, Lauren    10 MAYFIELD               6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Wyatt, Elizabeth    11 WESTRIDGE (G          J6-06.00    1   
     5-00 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Cook, Maya          11 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00  
     5-00 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Wu, Jazzy            9 FLINTRIDGE P                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --       Jaqua, Alicia        9 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --       Neil, Olivia        11 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --       Segal, Jay          11 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --       Breen, Luisa        10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --       Lee, Bridgette      10 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --       Mandavia, Neela      9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --       Hawley, Juliette     9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Collins, Caroline   12 WESTRIDGE (G          15-08.25   NWI   8   
     15-08(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)         
  2       Henry, Kelli        12 WEBB                  14-09.00   NWI   6   
     14-09(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL                
  3       Romero, Victoria    10 WEBB                  14-04.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04(NWI)         
  4       Mao, Ella           10 POLY (PASADE          14-00.50   NWI   2   
     12-07.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)         
  5       Kishi, Kylie        10 POLY (PASADE          13-08.00   NWI   1   
     13-07(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)         
  6       Breen, Luisa        10 POLY (PASADE          13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) FOUL      13-04(NWI)         
  7       Poindexter, Claire   9 CHADWICK              13-03.50   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 12-05.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)         
  8       Caragher, Keara     10 POLY (PASADE          13-00.75   NWI 
     13-00.75(NWI) 9-07.25(NWI) 11-09(NWI)         
  9       Morrissey, Liana    10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-10.00   NWI 
     11-05.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 8-02(NWI)         
 10       Sclafani, Olivia     9 MAYFIELD              12-05.50   NWI 
     11-11.50(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)         
 11       Wyatt, Elizabeth    11 WESTRIDGE (G          12-05.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)         
 12       Hawley, Juliette     9 POLY (PASADE          12-00.50   NWI 
     10-08.25(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)         
 13       Cook, Maya          11 POLY (PASADE          11-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-08(NWI) 11-04(NWI)         
 14       Walls, Courtney      9 CHADWICK              11-03.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI)         
 15       Dahiyat, Sierra      9 POLY (PASADE          10-09.50   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) FOUL      10-06(NWI)         
 16       Robinson, Simone    11 POLY (PASADE          10-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-08(NWI)         
 17       Edwards, Sofia      10 CHADWICK              10-06.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 9-00.75(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)         
 18       Goy, Krissi         10 CHADWICK              10-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-03(NWI) 9-05(NWI)           
 19       Guerra, Marisaa      9 POLY (PASADE           8-10.50   NWI 
     8-03(NWI) 8-10.50(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI)         
 20       Chang, Josie         9 CHADWICK               8-06.50   NWI 
     8-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Ohara, Kate          9 FLINTRIDGE P              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Beegle, Jolie        9 MAYFIELD              32-10.00   NWI   8   
     32-10(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)         
  2       Collins, Caroline   12 WESTRIDGE (G          32-06.25   NWI   6   
     31-08.25(NWI) 30-10.25(NWI) 32-06.25(NWI)           
  3       Mao, Ella           10 POLY (PASADE          30-08.00   NWI   4   
     28-08(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 30-08(NWI)         
  4       Kishi, Kylie        10 POLY (PASADE          29-02.00   NWI   2   
     29-02(NWI) FOUL      29-02(NWI)         
  5       Caragher, Keara     10 POLY (PASADE          26-03.50   NWI   1   
     26-02.50(NWI) 26-03.50(NWI) 26-03(NWI)         
  6       Sclafani, Olivia     9 MAYFIELD              26-00.00   NWI 
     25-11.50(NWI) 26-00(NWI) FOUL              
 --       Hawley, Juliette     9 POLY (PASADE              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cornwell, Ella      11 POLY (PASADE          33-07.00    8   
  2       Henry, Kelli        12 WEBB                  30-02.50    6   
  3       Alonso, Catalina    11 POLY (PASADE          25-03.50    4   
  4       Corbin, Bridgid     11 WEBB                  24-05.00    1.50
  4       Akins, Natalie      12 MAYFIELD              24-05.00    1.50
  6       Bender, Katie       12 WESTRIDGE (G          24-04.50  
  7       Mcelrath, Micaela   11 WESTRIDGE (G          22-01.50  
  8       Vu, Anastasia       10 MAYFIELD              22-01.00  
  9       Tyson, Alana         9 POLY (PASADE          20-07.00  
 10       Chavez, Jaelyn      11 MAYFIELD              20-05.00  
 11       Irish-harlow, Hann  11 WESTRIDGE (G          19-01.00  
 12       Thomas, Kaitlin     10 MAYFIELD              18-07.00  
 13       Obico, Ella         12 WESTRIDGE (G          18-03.00  
 14       Guerra, Marisaa      9 POLY (PASADE          16-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Akins, Natalie      12 MAYFIELD                 83-02    8   
  2       Corbin, Bridgid     11 WEBB                     73-03    6   
  3       Bender, Katie       12 WESTRIDGE (G             73-00    4   
  4       Mcelrath, Micaela   11 WESTRIDGE (G             69-10    2   
  5       Irish-harlow, Hann  11 WESTRIDGE (G             58-03    1   
  6       Cornwell, Ella      11 POLY (PASADE             57-03  
  7       Chavez, Jaelyn      11 MAYFIELD                 54-01  
  8       Vu, Anastasia       10 MAYFIELD                 52-02  
  9       Obico, Ella         12 WESTRIDGE (G             51-04  
 10       Alonso, Catalina    11 POLY (PASADE             46-05  
 11       Thomas, Kaitlin     10 MAYFIELD                 40-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Le, Jonathan        12 FLINTRIDGE P             11.92   0.5  1   8   
  2       Dyson, Landon       10 CHADWICK                 11.94   0.5  1   6   
  3       Olson, James        12 POLY (PASADE             12.08  -0.1  3   3    12.079
  4       Hogan, Justin       12 POLY (PASADE             12.08   0.5  1   3    12.080
  5       Martinez, Nick      12 WEBB                     12.11   0.5  1   1   
  6       Porter, Thomas       9 FLINTRIDGE P             12.13   0.5  1  12.121
  7       Darling, Jack       11 POLY (PASADE             12.13   0.5  1  12.128
  8       Haliburton, Christ  10 WEBB                     12.21   0.5  1 
  9       Henderson, Connor   10 POLY (PASADE             12.46   0.5  1 
 10       Myhre, Takim        12 WEBB                     12.68  -0.1  3 
 11       Shim, TaeSun        12 CHADWICK                 12.84  -1.5  2 
 12       Liddi Brown, Harry  11 POLY (PASADE             12.94  -0.1  3 
 13       Gi, Evan            10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.21  -1.5  2 
 14       Tyson, Kevin        11 POLY (PASADE             13.29  -0.1  3 
 15       Hamlin, Oryan       10 CHADWICK                 13.76  -1.5  2 
 16       Mendoza, Esteban    12 POLY (PASADE             14.17  -1.5  2 
 17       Villa, Jesus        12 MARCO A FIRE             14.26  -0.1  3 
 18       Yamamoto, Miles     11 FLINTRIDGE P             14.42  -1.5  2 
 19       Fernandez, Theo     10 POLY (PASADE             14.50  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Le, Jonathan        12 FLINTRIDGE P             23.84   1.2  1   8   
  2       Dyson, Landon       10 CHADWICK                 23.95   1.2  1   6   
  3       Porter, Thomas       9 FLINTRIDGE P             24.40   1.2  1   4   
  4       Martinez, Nick      12 WEBB                     24.64   1.2  1   2   
  5       Haliburton, Christ  10 WEBB                     24.65   1.2  1   1   
  6       Malone, David       11 CHADWICK                 24.91   1.2  1 
  7       Darling, Jack       11 POLY (PASADE             25.00  -1.5  2 
  8       Smith, Alex         12 FLINTRIDGE P             25.23  -1.5  2 
  9       Henderson, Connor   10 POLY (PASADE             25.62  -1.5  2 
 10       Shim, TaeSun        12 CHADWICK                 26.09  -1.5  2 
 11       Kim, Zachary         9 FLINTRIDGE P             26.62   0.5  3 
 12       Gi, Evan            10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.74  -1.5  2 
 13       Ashworth, Kevin     10 FLINTRIDGE P             27.02   0.5  3 
 14       Hamlin, Oryan       10 CHADWICK                 28.38  -1.5  2 
 15       Villa, Jesus        12 MARCO A FIRE             28.69   0.5  3 
 16       Yamamoto, Miles     11 FLINTRIDGE P             29.37  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Evans, Sebastian    11 FLINTRIDGE P             54.44    8   
  2       Malone, David       11 CHADWICK                 55.75    6   
  3       Smith, Alex         12 FLINTRIDGE P             56.60    4   
  4       Hussain, Mo         12 WEBB                     57.12    2   
  5       Boquet, Alexander   10 FLINTRIDGE P             58.40    1   
  6       Reimer II, Robert   10 WEBB                     58.53  
  7       Yamamoto, Miles     11 FLINTRIDGE P             63.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Shively, Xian       12 POLY (PASADE           2:00.17    8   
  2       Pattinelli, Evan    12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:04.61    6   
  3       Hasbrouck, Carson   11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:12.20    4   
  4       Odom, Andrew         9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.68    2   
  5       Glantz, Frank       11 CHADWICK               2:16.15    1   
  6       Poole, Sunay        12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:16.41  
  7       Raus, Luke          10 WEBB                   2:17.16  
  8       Zhang, Jeffrey      11 CHADWICK               2:23.46  
  9       Koltyar, Daniel     10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:27.71  
 10       Morrissey, Grady    10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:30.15  
 11       Santana, Dylan       9 CHADWICK               2:33.87  
 12       Hobey, Bailey       10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:37.47  
 13       Franklin, James     10 CHADWICK               2:38.80  
 14       Koos-Davis, Jackso   9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:39.71  
 15       Castillo, Elmer     10 CHADWICK               2:40.50  
 16       Rawlinson, Liam     12 POLY (PASADE           2:41.48  
 17       Mester, Nate        10 CHADWICK               2:43.93  
 18       Hale, Tucker        11 CHADWICK               2:47.69  
 19       Li, Michael          9 CHADWICK               2:47.96  
 20       Kaufer, Eli          9 CHADWICK               2:50.05  
 21       Handler, Julian     10 CHADWICK               2:54.47  
 22       Powers, Cooper       9 CHADWICK               2:55.94  
 23       Pierce, Lucas        9 FLINTRIDGE P           3:26.98  
 24       Katz, Calvin        10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:44.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Glantz, Frank       11 CHADWICK               4:55.83    8   
  2       Moutes, Ethan       11 FLINTRIDGE P           4:57.14    6   
  3       Odom, Andrew         9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:02.82    4   
  4       Morrissey, Grady    10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:03.28    2   
  5       Woelfle, Dean        9 WEBB                   5:03.49    1   
  6       Koltyar, Daniel     10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:03.75  
  7       Bibbens, Jackson    12 WEBB                   5:09.08  
  8       Zhang, Jeffrey      11 CHADWICK               5:15.49  
  9       Raus, Luke          10 WEBB                   5:16.61  
 10       Santana, Dylan       9 CHADWICK               5:37.15  
 11       Castillo, Elmer     10 CHADWICK               5:45.97  
 12       Mester, Nate        10 CHADWICK               5:50.59  
 13       Hobey, Bailey       10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:55.14  
 14       Franklin, James     10 CHADWICK               6:01.29  
 15       Koos-Davis, Jackso   9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:01.78  
 16       Handler, Julian     10 CHADWICK               6:02.29  
 17       Hale, Tucker        11 CHADWICK               6:06.23  
 18       Borello, Jacob      11 WEBB                   6:07.36  
 19       Kaufer, Eli          9 CHADWICK               6:08.28  
 20       Hom, Ryan           11 CHADWICK               6:09.80  
 21       Li, Michael          9 CHADWICK               6:09.91  
 22       Powers, Cooper       9 CHADWICK               6:47.30  
 23       Pierce, Lucas        9 FLINTRIDGE P           7:28.14  
 24       Katz, Calvin        10 FLINTRIDGE P           7:53.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hasbrouck, Carson   11 FLINTRIDGE P          10:48.38    8   
  2       Woelfle, Dean        9 WEBB                  11:11.77    6   
  3       Bibbens, Jackson    12 WEBB                  11:24.14    4   
  4       Poole, Sunay        12 FLINTRIDGE P          12:37.33    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Easley, Spencer     12 WEBB                     20.13   0.1   8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Babcock, Jack       12 POLY (PASADE             44.67    8   
  2       Easley, Spencer     12 WEBB                     48.92    6   
  3       Dawson, Simon       11 WEBB                     49.62    4   
  4       Arzate, Chris        9 WEBB                     51.01    2   
  5       Hogan, Justin       12 POLY (PASADE             51.45    1   
  6       Payne, Alex         10 FLINTRIDGE P             51.71  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  46.13    8   
     1) Darling, Jack 11                2) Rice, Haller 12                
     3) Hogan, Justin 12                4) Henderson, Connor 10           
  2 WEBB  'A'                                             46.97    6   
     1) Ran, jeffrey 12                 2) Haliburton, Christopher 10     
     3) Johnson, Nicholas 11            4) Martinez, Nick 12              
  3 WEBB  'B'                                             48.32    4   
     1) Nance, Chris 9                  2) Place, Ryan 12                 
     3) Hussain, Mo 12                  4) Myhre, Takim 12                
  4 CHADWICK  'A'                                         48.92    2   
     1) Hamlin, Oryan 10                2) Malone, David 11               
     3) Shim, TaeSun 12                 4) Dyson, Landon 10               
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                  49.06    1   
     1) Ashworth, Kevin 10              2) Le, Jonathan 12                
     3) Porter, Thomas 9                4) Smith, Alex 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                3:38.24    8   
     1) Liddi Brown, Harry 11           2) Darling, Jack 11               
     3) Olson, James 12                 4) Shively, Xian 12               
  2 WEBB  'A'                                           3:48.35    6   
     1) Ran, jeffrey 12                 2) Haliburton, Christopher 10     
     3) Martinez, Nick 12               4) Johnson, Nicholas 11           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'B'                                3:49.98    4   
     1) Evans, Sebastian 11             2) Pattinelli, Evan 12            
     3) Hasbrouck, Carson 11            4) Poole, Sunay 12                
  4 WEBB  'B'                                           3:57.90    2   
     1) Arzate, Chris 9                 2) Nance, Chris 9                 
     3) Easley, Spencer 12              4) Myhre, Takim 12                
  5 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:07.10    1   
     1) Boquet, Alexander 10            2) Kim, Zachary 9                 
     3) Payne, Alex 10                  4) Browne, Sean 11                
  6 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'C'                                4:32.38  
     1) Koltyar, Daniel 10              2) Morrissey, Grady 10            
     3) Moutes, Ethan 11                4) Oakes, Bennett 9               
  7 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'D'                                5:26.13  
     1) Hobey, Bailey 10                2) Pierce, Lucas 9                
     3) Katz, Calvin 10                 4) Koos-Davis, Jackson 9          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Johnson, Nicholas   11 WEBB                   5-10.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Tyson, Kevin        11 POLY (PASADE           5-02.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 --       Hussain, Mo         12 WEBB                        NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 --       Myhre, Takim        12 WEBB                        NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --       Dawson, Simon       11 WEBB                        NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ran, jeffrey        12 WEBB                  11-00.00    8   
     11-00 
        XO 
  2       Borello, Jacob      11 WEBB                   9-00.00    5   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Mendoza, Esteban    12 POLY (PASADE           9-00.00    5   
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  4       Babcock, Jack       12 POLY (PASADE          J9-00.00    2   
     5-00 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Arzate, Chris        9 WEBB                   8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Raus, Luke          10 WEBB                   7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Fernandez, Theo     10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     5-00 6-00 
      XXP    X 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Johnson, Nicholas   11 WEBB                  19-05.00   NWI   8   
     19-03(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI)         
  2       Rice, Haller        12 POLY (PASADE          18-08.50   NWI   6   
     17-04.50(NWI) FOUL      18-08.50(NWI)           
  3       Henderson, Connor   10 POLY (PASADE          16-03.00   NWI   4   
     16-03(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 15-08(NWI)         
  4       Hussain, Mo         12 WEBB                  15-11.00   NWI   2   
     15-11(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) FOUL              
  5       Babcock, Jack       12 POLY (PASADE         J15-11.00   NWI   1   
     13-10.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI)            
  6       Hamlin, Oryan       10 CHADWICK              15-05.50   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) x  x             
  7       Glantz, Frank       11 CHADWICK              15-04.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)            
  8       Hogan, Justin       12 POLY (PASADE          15-03.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 9-10.50(NWI)         
  9       Pendo, Jeffrey      10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-01.50   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
 10       Boquet, Alexander   10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-01.00   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-01(NWI)         
 11       Thomas, Justice      9 WEBB                  14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) 12-11(NWI)            
 12       Zhang, Jeffrey      11 CHADWICK             J14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL                 
 13       Fernandez, Theo     10 POLY (PASADE          13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-02(NWI) 13-07(NWI)            
 14       Hom, Ryan           11 CHADWICK              10-08.50   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI) x  x             
 --       Schmidt, Reagan     10 FLINTRIDGE P              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Krasnoperov, Max    12 POLY (PASADE          38-00.00    7   
  1       Rawlinson, Liam     12 POLY (PASADE         J35-11.00    7   
  2       Conte, Christopher  10 WEBB                 J32-00.50    4   
  3       Torres, Ruben       12 MARCO A FIRE         J29-11.00    2   
  4       Place, Ryan         12 WEBB                 J29-07.50    1   
  5       Hodgkiss, Mike      11 CHADWICK             J28-11.50  
  6       Harris, Pearce       9 FLINTRIDGE P         J27-06.00  
  7       Yeung, Alex         11 WEBB                 J27-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Conte, Christopher  10 WEBB                    105-06    8   
  2       Rawlinson, Liam     12 POLY (PASADE             94-10    6   
  3       Krasnoperov, Max    12 POLY (PASADE             93-06    4   
  4       Hodgkiss, Mike      11 CHADWICK                 72-04    2   
  5       Place, Ryan         12 WEBB                     63-05    1   
  6       Yeung, Alex         11 WEBB                     54-09  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   130.50     2) Poly (Pasadena)            62   
    3) Chadwick                    44        4) Westridge (G)              34   
    5) Webb                        32.50     6) Flintridge Prep            27   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb                       101        2) Poly (Pasadena)            87   
    3) Flintridge Prep             73        4) Chadwick                   31   
    5) Marco A Firebaugh            2