Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 07:37 PM
                        Maurice Greene 2018 - 3/17/2018                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  965 Thymes, Jolie      10 El Camino Re             13.02   2.0  7 
  2 #  920 Fann, Asha          9 El Camino Re             13.08   2.0  7 
  3 # 3503 Clark, Makalah      9 Taft -la                 13.19   0.8  5 
  4 # 2727 Julio, Kayla        9 San Marcos -             13.31   2.0  7 
  5 # 1903 Hawkins, Amira      9 North Torran             13.36   0.7  6 
  6 # 3981 Marschalk, Sydney  10 Westlake                 13.39   2.0  7 
  7 # 3902 Alarcon, Lauren    10 Westlake                 13.47   2.0  7 
  8 #   54 Zerbib, Natalie     9 Agoura                   13.55   2.0  7 
  9 # 2027 Lewis, Tierra       9 Oaks Christi             13.56   0.7  6 
 10 # 1177 Scott, Amara        9 Granada Hill             13.60   0.8  4 
 11 # 3049 Muhammad, Marie    10 Santa Monica             13.66   0.8  5 
 12 # 3994 O'Shaughnessy, Ru   9 Westlake                 13.69   0.7  6 
 13 # 2031 Moore, Alexandra    9 Oaks Christi             13.70   2.0  7 
 14 #  401 Krause, Claire      9 Calabasas                13.85   0.7  6 
 15 # 1178 Smart, India        9 Granada Hill             13.93   0.8  5 
 16 # 3071 Ward, Emi          10 Santa Monica             13.94   0.7  6 
 17 #  396 Gruendyke, Harlow   9 Calabasas                13.96   0.8  5 
 18 # 1927 Wilson, Amaya      10 North Torran             13.97   0.8  5 
 19 # 3835 Rodriguez, Jessic  10 Valley Chris             13.99   0.6  3 
 20 # 2797 Rojas, Kiani        9 San Marcos -             14.01   0.7  6 
 21 # 3061 Romo Valencia, Da   9 Santa Monica             14.12   0.8  5  14.114
 22 #  415 Rogers, Madison     9 Calabasas                14.12   0.7  6  14.115
 23 # 2122 Mulcahy, Dorothea   9 Oakwood                  14.13   2.1  2 
 24 # 4217 Gardiner, Sadie     9 Wildwood                 14.21   0.8  4 
 25 # 3185 Nguyen, Kattie      9 Santa Ynez               14.24   0.6  3 
 26 #  744 Anthony, Muriel    10 Channel Isla             14.28   0.8  4 
 27 # 2124 Novak, Ava         10 Oakwood                  14.30   2.0  7 
 28 # 1904 Henderson, Joslyn   9 North Torran             14.34   0.7  6 
 29 #  769 Genavia, Sarah     10 Channel Isla             14.43   0.8  4 
 30 # 3939 Fields, Yasmin      9 Westlake                 14.61   0.8  4 
 31 # 3411 Hernandez, Gisell   9 St. Bonavent             14.64  -0.4  1 
 32 # 3154 Abbott, Shantasta   9 Santa Ynez               14.66   0.6  3 
 33 # 1382 McLaglen, Scout     9 Louisville               14.68   2.1  2 
 34 #   26 Krissman, Madison   9 Agoura                   14.84   0.8  4 
 35 # 2648 Avalos, Natalia     9 San Marcos -             14.86   0.6  3  14.852
 36 # 3809 Britt, Jayla        9 Valley Chris             14.86   0.6  3  14.855
 37 #  749 Ayuyao, Alyssa     10 Channel Isla             14.93   0.8  5 
 38 #   32 Luczy, Sasha        9 Agoura                   15.02   0.8  4 
 39 # 4025 Stern, Lauren      10 Westlake                 15.12   0.6  3 
 40 # 3158 Davies, Madeline    9 Santa Ynez               15.27   2.1  2 
 41 # 1614 uene, Taylor        9 Maranatha                15.29   2.1  2 
 42 # 2393 Lopez, Kristen      9 Quartz Hill              15.40   2.1  2 
 43 # 3813 Comfort, Natalie    9 Valley Chris             15.52   0.6  3 
 44 # 4218 Hawley, Mira        9 Wildwood                 15.55  -0.4  1 
 45 # 1388 Walker, Emma        9 Louisville               15.75   0.6  3 
 46 # 2390 Johnson, Tomatie   10 Quartz Hill              15.85   2.1  2 
 47 # 1592 Canjura, Sussy     10 Maranatha                15.95   2.1  2 
 48 # 2386 Green, Skylar      10 Quartz Hill              16.30  -0.4  1 
 49 # 1594 Dunbar, Lilly      10 Maranatha                17.09   2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  392 Collins, Mya        9 Calabasas                26.58  -1.2  7 
  2 # 3902 Alarcon, Lauren    10 Westlake                 27.77  -0.3  5 
  3 # 3981 Marschalk, Sydney  10 Westlake                 27.80  -1.2  7 
  4 #  387 Antypas, Carla     10 Calabasas                27.92  -1.2  7 
  5 #  965 Thymes, Jolie      10 El Camino Re             27.96  -1.2  7 
  6 # 1177 Scott, Amara        9 Granada Hill             28.11   0.2  6 
  7 # 1903 Hawkins, Amira      9 North Torran             28.25   0.2  6 
  8 # 1178 Smart, India        9 Granada Hill             28.35   0.2  6 
  9 # 3994 O'Shaughnessy, Ru   9 Westlake                 28.44   0.2  6 
 10 # 2031 Moore, Alexandra    9 Oaks Christi             28.63   0.2  6 
 11 # 1927 Wilson, Amaya      10 North Torran             28.78   0.2  6 
 12 # 2027 Lewis, Tierra       9 Oaks Christi             28.79  -1.2  7 
 13 # 3071 Ward, Emi          10 Santa Monica             28.80  -0.3  5  28.791
 14 # 1132 Butts, Brianna      9 Granada Hill             28.80   0.2  6  28.796
 15 #  415 Rogers, Madison     9 Calabasas                28.83  -0.3  5 
 16 #  749 Ayuyao, Alyssa     10 Channel Isla             28.84  -0.3  5 
 17 #  913 Davis, Jazzmine     9 El Camino Re             28.93  -1.2  7 
 18 #  401 Krause, Claire      9 Calabasas                29.04  -0.3  5 
 19 # 3835 Rodriguez, Jessic  10 Valley Chris             29.11  -0.3  5 
 20 # 3049 Muhammad, Marie    10 Santa Monica             29.29  -1.9  4 
 21 # 1904 Henderson, Joslyn   9 North Torran             29.45  -1.2  7 
 22 # 3061 Romo Valencia, Da   9 Santa Monica             29.50  -1.9  4 
 23 #  744 Anthony, Muriel    10 Channel Isla             29.53  -1.9  4  29.521
 24 # 2122 Mulcahy, Dorothea   9 Oakwood                  29.53  -1.9  4  29.526
 25 # 1379 Lira, Bella         9 Louisville               30.36  -0.3  5 
 26 #   27 Larreynaga, Rebek   9 Agoura                   30.88  -2.0  3 
 27 #  396 Gruendyke, Harlow   9 Calabasas                31.06  -2.0  3 
 28 # 1382 McLaglen, Scout     9 Louisville               31.41  -1.8  2 
 29 # 3158 Davies, Madeline    9 Santa Ynez               31.42  -2.0  3 
 30 # 1603 Lou, Victoria      10 Maranatha                31.48  -2.0  3 
 31 # 3154 Abbott, Shantasta   9 Santa Ynez               31.54  -1.9  4 
 32 # 2389 Johnson, Tamaya     9 Quartz Hill              31.64  -0.3  5 
 33 # 3813 Comfort, Natalie    9 Valley Chris             31.67  -2.0  3 
 34 #  760 Ceyela, Ashley      9 Channel Isla             31.69  -2.0  3 
 35 # 4025 Stern, Lauren      10 Westlake                 31.72  -1.9  4 
 36 # 3160 Donahue, Sarah     10 Santa Ynez               31.86  -1.9  4 
 37 # 1614 uene, Taylor        9 Maranatha                31.98  -2.0  3 
 38 # 1367 Corugeda, Aubrey    9 Louisville               33.46  -2.0  3 
 39 # 2127 Wong, Jillian      10 Oakwood                  34.88  -1.8  2 
 40 # 2112 Carey, Avery       10 Oakwood                  35.98  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  392 Collins, Mya        9 Calabasas              1:01.91   5 
  2 #  920 Fann, Asha          9 El Camino Re           1:02.47   5 
  3 #  387 Antypas, Carla     10 Calabasas              1:03.62   5 
  4 # 1131 Burson, Faith       9 Granada Hill           1:05.53   5 
  5 # 1904 Henderson, Joslyn   9 North Torran           1:06.16   5 
  6 #   14 Gherardi, Fiorell  11 Agoura                 1:07.55   4 
  7 #  402 Malak, Leila        9 Calabasas              1:07.68   5 
  8 #   10 Fiorillo, Sofia     9 Agoura                 1:08.51   4 
  9 #  913 Davis, Jazzmine     9 El Camino Re           1:08.67   5 
 10 # 4219 Perez, Ximena      10 Wildwood               1:08.72   4 
 11 # 1927 Wilson, Amaya      10 North Torran           1:09.07   5 
 12 #  400 Kheradmand, Kayla  10 Calabasas              1:09.12   5 
 13 # 2113 Corwin, Teva        9 Oakwood                1:09.41   2 
 14 # 2406 Van Hulten, Irene   9 Quartz Hill            1:10.66   3 
 15 # 1597 Hamilton, Kyirah   10 Maranatha              1:10.67   3 
 16 # 2732 Kirz, Louise       10 San Marcos -           1:10.86   4 
 17 # 3160 Donahue, Sarah     10 Santa Ynez             1:10.91   3 
 18 # 1379 Lira, Bella         9 Louisville             1:11.46   4 
 19 # 2772 Parker, Ashley      9 San Marcos -           1:11.86   3 
 20 # 2682 Duncan, Sarah      10 San Marcos -           1:12.21   3 
 21 # 4218 Hawley, Mira        9 Wildwood               1:12.24   4 
 22 #  760 Ceyela, Ashley      9 Channel Isla           1:14.10   3 
 23 # 3813 Comfort, Natalie    9 Valley Chris           1:14.28   4 
 24 # 1608 Powell, Krista      9 Maranatha              1:15.00   2 
 25 # 1591 Brewer, Kayla      10 Maranatha              1:17.80   3 
 26 #  764 De La Cerda, Clar   9 Channel Isla           1:18.73   4 
 27 # 3844 Yim, Chloe          9 Valley Chris           1:19.58   4 
 28 # 2127 Wong, Jillian      10 Oakwood                1:20.71   2 
 29 # 2112 Carey, Avery       10 Oakwood                1:20.90   2 
 30 # 1367 Corugeda, Aubrey    9 Louisville             1:21.05   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   23 Kern, Danica       10 Agoura                 2:28.61   1 
  2 # 1165 Nana, Ouanessa     10 Granada Hill           2:30.61   1 
  3 # 3018 Dunn, Dunia        10 Santa Monica           2:32.02   1 
  4 #  542 Kurowski, Heather   9 Camarillo              2:32.06   1 
  5 # 1171 Parikh, Sonia       9 Granada Hill           2:32.70   1 
  6 #  531 Gonzalez-Gutierre   9 Camarillo              2:33.96   1 
  7 # 2703 Hamilton, Talia     9 San Marcos -           2:35.42   1 
  8 #  506 Barlow, Anna        9 Camarillo              2:35.87   1 
  9 #  571 Spence, Brynn      10 Camarillo              2:41.05   1 
 10 # 3045 Masterson, Riley    9 Santa Monica           2:41.35   1 
 11 # 1055 Gonzalez, Nicole   10 Fillmore               2:42.80   1 
 12 # 1064 Perez, Giselle     10 Fillmore               2:43.62   1 
 13 # 2016 Cuadrado, Kate     10 Oaks Christi           2:44.31   1 
 14 # 3622 Bennett, Barkley   10 Thacher                2:44.43   2 
 15 # 3020 Faries, Anna        9 Santa Monica           2:45.00   1 
 16 # 2779 Plant, Emma        10 San Marcos -           2:46.60   1 
 17 # 2387 Harmon, Adriana    10 Quartz Hill            2:49.85   2 
 18 # 1912 Labarda, Savannah   9 North Torran           2:51.87   2 
 19 #  568 Santos, Emily       9 Camarillo              2:54.26   2 
 20 # 3073 Webb, Holly        10 Santa Monica           2:54.73   2 
 21 # 2408 Vargas, Mariana    10 Quartz Hill            2:56.31   2 
 22 #  569 Sassower, Emily     9 Camarillo              2:58.93   2 
 23 # 3014 Comay, Melea       10 Santa Monica           3:06.07   2 
 24 #  503 Ashton, Leah        9 Camarillo              3:08.69   2 
 25 # 3036 Kramarsky, Olivia   9 Santa Monica           3:11.67   2 
 26 # 3811 Clive, Jenna        9 Valley Chris           3:17.45   2 
 27 # 3812 Clive, Savannah    10 Valley Chris           3:22.89   2 
 28 # 3837 Slenk, Madison      9 Valley Chris           3:28.73   2 
 29 # 1907 Kaneshiro, Sami     9 North Torran           3:37.43   2 
 30 # 1602 Liu, Lisa          10 Maranatha              3:40.56   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1151 Hughes, Amber      10 Granada Hill           5:40.24   1 
  2 #  905 Bates, Caroline     9 El Camino Re           5:45.42   1 
  3 # 4214 Barrett, Dani       9 Wildwood               5:46.40   1 
  4 # 3198 West, Kiely        10 Santa Ynez             5:46.60   1 
  5 #  506 Barlow, Anna        9 Camarillo              5:47.76   1 
  6 # 1042 Avila, Vanessa     10 Fillmore               5:52.05   1 
  7 # 3622 Bennett, Barkley   10 Thacher                5:54.07   1 
  8 # 2703 Hamilton, Talia     9 San Marcos -           5:54.25   1 
  9 # 3040 Lauer, Parker      10 Santa Monica           5:55.81   1 
 10 #  531 Gonzalez-Gutierre   9 Camarillo              5:56.95   1 
 11 # 3030 Holmstrom, Lusa     9 Santa Monica           5:58.15   1 
 12 #  944 Mendelsohn, Shana   9 El Camino Re           5:58.41   2 
 13 #  571 Spence, Brynn      10 Camarillo              5:58.76   1 
 14 # 2398 Ritchie, Grace      9 Quartz Hill            6:00.39   2 
 15 # 1144 Garcia, Mia         9 Granada Hill           6:01.10   3 
 16 # 3072 Wasson, Ava        10 Santa Monica           6:03.41   1 
 17 # 2367 Acosta, Maritza     9 Quartz Hill            6:03.93   1 
 18 # 3037 Kroskrity, Anna     9 Santa Monica           6:04.23   2 
 19 # 1145 Gonzalez, Arianna  10 Granada Hill           6:06.15   1 
 20 # 2373 Briggs, Riley       9 Quartz Hill            6:07.20   2 
 21 # 2779 Plant, Emma        10 San Marcos -           6:07.40   1 
 22 # 3029 Hatch, Olivia       9 Santa Monica           6:07.80   2 
 23 # 2405 Tumbaga, Mia       10 Quartz Hill            6:09.30   2 
 24 # 2016 Cuadrado, Kate     10 Oaks Christi           6:11.82   1 
 25 # 1153 Jonathan, Joycely  10 Granada Hill           6:13.91   3 
 26 #  568 Santos, Emily       9 Camarillo              6:17.94   2 
 27 # 2371 Beck, Katelyn       9 Quartz Hill            6:22.70   2 
 28 # 2392 Livingston, Cayli  10 Quartz Hill            6:23.37   2 
 29 # 3183 Myers, Lauren       9 Santa Ynez             6:31.79   3 
 30 # 2377 Chavez, Grecia     10 Quartz Hill            6:34.58   2 
 31 #  414 Roe, Adriana        9 Calabasas              6:34.99   2 
 32 #  569 Sassower, Emily     9 Camarillo              6:36.65   3 
 33 # 2382 Dorantes, Elizabe  10 Quartz Hill            6:38.23   2 
 34 #  423 Zuniga, Camila     10 Calabasas              6:41.05   2 
 35 # 1373 Gavura, Sofia       9 Louisville             6:46.66   2 
 36 #  574 Terry, Kaitlyn      9 Camarillo              7:02.00   3 
 37 # 4033 Watkinson, Fiona    9 Westlake               7:03.77   2 
 38 # 3051 Preza, Zoey         9 Santa Monica           7:05.32   3 
 39 #  572 Stirling, Brookly  10 Camarillo              7:13.92   3 
 40 # 3837 Slenk, Madison      9 Valley Chris           7:39.30   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3198 West, Kiely        10 Santa Ynez            12:25.12  
  2 # 2398 Ritchie, Grace      9 Quartz Hill           12:49.24  
  3 # 2367 Acosta, Maritza     9 Quartz Hill           12:56.44  
  4 # 2373 Briggs, Riley       9 Quartz Hill           13:02.11  
  5 # 2405 Tumbaga, Mia       10 Quartz Hill           13:15.50  
  6 # 1925 Valdovinos, Saman  10 North Torran          13:17.81  
  7 # 2371 Beck, Katelyn       9 Quartz Hill           13:58.62  
  8 # 2392 Livingston, Cayli  10 Quartz Hill           14:04.42  
  9 # 2382 Dorantes, Elizabe  10 Quartz Hill           14:25.61  
 10 # 1897 Asato, Janelle      9 North Torran          15:03.37  
 11 # 1924 Shimizu, Jennifer  10 North Torran          15:17.62  
 12 # 1901 De La Mora, Camil   9 North Torran          15:46.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  795 Romero, Jestaci    10 Channel Isla             18.44  -0.6  2 
  2 # 2384 Farrell, Sage       9 Quartz Hill              18.92  -0.6  2 
  3 # 1172 Raha, Nafina        9 Granada Hill             19.23  -0.6  2 
  4 # 1610 Rekedal, Audrey     9 Maranatha                20.06  -1.2  1 
  5 #  769 Genavia, Sarah     10 Channel Isla             20.45  -0.6  2 
  6 # 3021 Fisher, Lyrick      9 Santa Monica             20.58  -1.2  1 
  7 #  744 Anthony, Muriel    10 Channel Isla             20.66  -0.6  2 
  8 # 1370 Decker, Ryan       10 Louisville               20.74  -1.2  1 
  9 # 2692 Garcia, Melissa    10 San Marcos -             20.95  -1.2  1 
 10 # 3016 Cyprian, Nadia     10 Santa Monica             21.02  -0.6  2 
 11 # 1615 Vogel, Isabel      10 Maranatha                21.07  -1.2  1 
 12 # 1174 Reyes, Raquel      10 Granada Hill             21.18  -1.2  1 
 13 # 3053 Quintero, Sharon   10 Santa Monica             23.40  -1.2  1 
 14 # 3822 Jasper, Kelsie      9 Valley Chris             23.53  -0.6  2 
 15 # 3180 Moreida, Bianca     9 Santa Ynez               25.19  -1.2  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2384 Farrell, Sage       9 Quartz Hill              52.12   3 
  2 # 3064 Ruvalcaba, Jasmin  10 Santa Monica             53.10   3 
  3 # 1172 Raha, Nafina        9 Granada Hill             54.19   3 
  4 # 1615 Vogel, Isabel      10 Maranatha                54.20   2 
  5 #   19 Hernandez, Ella     9 Agoura                   54.39   3 
  6 #  769 Genavia, Sarah     10 Channel Isla             56.18   2 
  7 #   48 Setser, Madelyn     9 Agoura                   56.63   3 
  8 #  813 Williams, Tarryn    9 Channel Isla             56.64   1 
  9 # 1597 Hamilton, Kyirah   10 Maranatha                56.65   3 
 10 # 3016 Cyprian, Nadia     10 Santa Monica             57.57   2 
 11 # 2692 Garcia, Melissa    10 San Marcos -             58.14   2 
 12 # 2406 Van Hulten, Irene   9 Quartz Hill              58.63   1 
 13 # 3053 Quintero, Sharon   10 Santa Monica           1:00.69   3 
 14 # 3822 Jasper, Kelsie      9 Valley Chris           1:01.69   3 
 15 # 1610 Rekedal, Audrey     9 Maranatha              1:01.94   2 
 16 #  795 Romero, Jestaci    10 Channel Isla           1:03.99   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                   52.96   2 
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                     53.79   2 
  3 Westlake  'A'                                         54.25   2 
     1) #3902 Alarcon, Lauren 10        2) #3994 O'Shaughnessy, Ruby 9    
     3) #4002 Raab, Katrina 10          4) #3981 Marschalk, Sydney 10     
  4 Agoura  'A'                                           55.95   2 
  5 Channel Islands  'A'                                  55.98   1 
  6 Agoura  'B'                                           56.26   1 
  7 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      56.73   1 
  8 Louisville  'A'                                       59.10   1 
 -- Granada Hills  'A'                                       DQ   2  Zone #3 Late
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santa Monica  'A'                                   4:40.47   2 
  2 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 4:43.81   2 
  3 Channel Islands  'A'                                4:45.89   2 
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:55.79   2 
  5 Maranatha  'A'                                      5:22.70   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granada Hills  'A'                                 13:41.42  
  2 Fillmore  'A'                                      14:23.61  
  3 Santa Ynez  'A'                                    14:47.86  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2033 Nepa, Alessandra   10 Oaks Christi           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1388 Walker, Emma        9 Louisville            J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2124 Novak, Ava         10 Oakwood               J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO    X 
  4 # 2035 Portzel, Hannah     9 Oaks Christi          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #    4 Boyle, Samantha     9 Agoura                 4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2650 Avia, Amanda        9 San Marcos -          J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2027 Lewis, Tierra       9 Oaks Christi          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #   54 Zerbib, Natalie     9 Agoura                 4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O   XX 
  8 # 1147 Green, Lucie        9 Granada Hill           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2855 Young, Madison     10 San Marcos -          J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3185 Nguyen, Kattie      9 Santa Ynez            J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  795 Romero, Jestaci    10 Channel Isla           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3812 Clive, Savannah    10 Valley Chris           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  764 De La Cerda, Clar   9 Channel Isla          J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 3831 Ordono, Renee      10 Valley Chris           3-08.00  
     3-08 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3811 Clive, Jenna        9 Valley Chris                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1126 Chen, Grace         9 Grace Brethr           9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  518 Ebright, Tabitha   10 Camarillo              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 3650 Di Giacomo, Marik  10 Valencia (V)           7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    X  XXX 
  4 # 3174 Linane, Caelyn     10 Santa Ynez            J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3288 Luke, Zoe           9 Simi Valley            7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3259 Azzam, Claire       9 Simi Valley            7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3258 Atkinson, Hailey   11 Simi Valley           J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2650 Avia, Amanda        9 San Marcos -          J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 1126 Chen, Grace         9 Grace Brethr          15-11.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)       
  2 #  401 Krause, Claire      9 Calabasas             15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL      14-05(NWI)      
  3 # 2124 Novak, Ava         10 Oakwood               14-09.75   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-00(NWI)       
  4 # 2707 Hellman, Nicole    10 San Marcos -          14-06.75   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)      
  5 # 2039 Rolston, Niamh     11 Oaks Christi          14-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08.75(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 13-06(NWI)       
  6 # 2644 Antova, Vanessa     9 San Marcos -          13-08.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)      
  7 #   10 Fiorillo, Sofia     9 Agoura               J13-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13-08(NWI)      
  8 # 1147 Green, Lucie        9 Granada Hill          13-05.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 12-11(NWI)            
  9 # 4217 Gardiner, Sadie     9 Wildwood              12-11.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 12-11(NWI) FOUL      12-01(NWI)      
 10 # 1131 Burson, Faith       9 Granada Hill          12-09.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI)            
 11 # 3835 Rodriguez, Jessic  10 Valley Chris          12-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI)      
 12 # 3809 Britt, Jayla        9 Valley Chris          12-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-03.25(NWI) FOUL           
 13 # 3174 Linane, Caelyn     10 Santa Ynez            12-00.75   NWI 
     11-11.75(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-06.75(NWI) 12-00.75(NWI)      
 14 # 3158 Davies, Madeline    9 Santa Ynez            11-11.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11-11.25(NWI)      
 15 # 1379 Lira, Bella         9 Louisville            11-11.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 11-11(NWI)      
 16 # 3016 Cyprian, Nadia     10 Santa Monica          11-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-10(NWI) 11-02(NWI) FOUL           
 17 # 2010 Byrne, Alexis      10 Oaks Christi          11-07.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) 11-02.75(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI)      
 18 #    4 Boyle, Samantha     9 Agoura                11-05.75   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI) 10-04(NWI)       
 19 # 3064 Ruvalcaba, Jasmin  10 Santa Monica          11-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11-02(NWI)      
 20 # 3161 Figueroa, Ashley    9 Santa Ynez             8-05.00   NWI 
     8-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- # 3021 Fisher, Lyrick      9 Santa Monica              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 2035 Portzel, Hannah     9 Oaks Christi          31-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 # 2707 Hellman, Nicole    10 San Marcos -          31-08.50   NWI 
     29-10.50(NWI) 31-03.25(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI)      
  3 # 2039 Rolston, Niamh     11 Oaks Christi          31-01.50   NWI 
     30-06(NWI) 30-06(NWI) FOUL      31-01.50(NWI)      
  4 # 3174 Linane, Caelyn     10 Santa Ynez            28-01.00   NWI 
     26-11.25(NWI) FOUL      27-09.50(NWI) 28-01(NWI)      
  5 # 2644 Antova, Vanessa     9 San Marcos -          27-11.50   NWI 
     27-05(NWI) FOUL      27-09.25(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI)      
  6 # 3064 Ruvalcaba, Jasmin  10 Santa Monica          26-06.00   NWI 
     26-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- # 3809 Britt, Jayla        9 Valley Chris              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  956 Robertson, Maia    10 El Camino Re          29-11.00  
  2 # 1159 Madumere, Crystal  10 Granada Hill          28-09.75  
  3 #  785 Oliva, Davina      10 Channel Isla          26-08.75  
  4 #  806 Umu, Taliyah       10 Channel Isla          25-06.00  
  5 # 2374 Caram, Natalie      9 Quartz Hill           24-04.75  
  6 #  787 Pacheco, Crystal   10 Channel Isla          22-09.25  
  7 # 1174 Reyes, Raquel      10 Granada Hill          21-08.75  
  8 # 1162 Medrano, Gabriela  10 Granada Hill          21-08.50  
  9 # 3178 Melby, Emily        9 Santa Ynez            19-07.50  
 10 # 3179 Mesikep, Hannah    10 Santa Ynez            19-06.50  
 11 # 3431 Tietz, Jessica     10 St. Bonavent          19-00.00  
 12 # 2409 Washington, Alexa  10 Quartz Hill           18-01.00  
 13 # 3201 Wyatt, Aya         10 Santa Ynez            17-11.00  
 14 # 3412 Jimenez, Gianna    10 St. Bonavent          16-06.50  
 15 # 3820 Iniguez, Moira      9 Valley Chris          16-04.50  
 16 # 3823 Landaverde, Maria  10 Valley Chris          15-11.00  
 17 # 3424 Rios, Samantha     10 St. Bonavent          15-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  956 Robertson, Maia    10 El Camino Re             94-07  
      84-08  94-07  73-10           
  2 #  785 Oliva, Davina      10 Channel Isla             82-04  
      79-01  82-04  FOUL         
  3 # 1159 Madumere, Crystal  10 Granada Hill             67-11  
      63-03  66-10  67-11         
  4 #  787 Pacheco, Crystal   10 Channel Isla             64-09  
      58-06  64-09  FOUL         
  5 #  806 Umu, Taliyah       10 Channel Isla             62-00  
      62-00  FOUL  59-00         
  6 # 2409 Washington, Alexa  10 Quartz Hill              59-04  
      59-04  50-00  46-04         
  7 # 3178 Melby, Emily        9 Santa Ynez               55-03  
      55-03  50-00  48-09         
  8 # 3823 Landaverde, Maria  10 Valley Chris             54-01  
      50-00  53-10  54-01         
  9 # 3201 Wyatt, Aya         10 Santa Ynez               53-00  
      53-00  50-00  49-00         
 10 # 3820 Iniguez, Moira      9 Valley Chris             50-00  
      50-00  50-00  48-08         
 11 # 3179 Mesikep, Hannah    10 Santa Ynez              J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  43-01           
 12 #   36 McComb, Sara        9 Agoura                  J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  38-11         
 13 # 3431 Tietz, Jessica     10 St. Bonavent            J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  37-07         
 14 # 3412 Jimenez, Gianna    10 St. Bonavent            J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  37-06         
 15 # 3424 Rios, Samantha     10 St. Bonavent            J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  35-01         
 16 # 1162 Medrano, Gabriela  10 Granada Hill            J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  FOUL         
 16 # 1174 Reyes, Raquel      10 Granada Hill            J50-00  
      50-00  50-00  FOUL           
 18 # 2374 Caram, Natalie      9 Quartz Hill              40-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-11         
 19 #   43 Price, Ella        10 Agoura                   37-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-02         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 2490 Booker, Rayann      9 Righetti                 12.27   1.3  7 
  2 #  538 Jansen, Emma       12 Camarillo                12.33   1.3  7 
  3 # 2038 Richardson, Jahza   9 Oaks Christi             12.44   1.3  7 
  4 #  514 Cuevas, Alexa      12 Camarillo                12.71   1.2  6 
  5 # 2269 Sherrod, Kierra    12 Pacifica (Ox             12.72   1.3  7  12.712
  6 # 2397 O'Neal, Janae      10 Quartz Hill              12.72   1.2  6  12.719
  7 # 1596 Greene, Ryan       12 Maranatha                12.82   1.3  7 
  8 # 3310 Steffon, Sarah     11 Simi Valley              12.86   1.3  7 
  9 # 2403 Smith, Tatiana     12 Quartz Hill              12.91   1.3  7 
 10 # 2026 Harris, Laila       9 Oaks Christi             13.02   1.2  6 
 11 # 4216 Fletcher, Asha     11 Wildwood                 13.03   1.2  6 
 12 # 2022 Donaldson, Taylor  10 Oaks Christi             13.13   1.2  6 
 13 # 2018 Davis, Camryn      12 Oaks Christi             13.43   1.2  6 
 14 #  512 Chuidian, Christi  12 Camarillo                13.50  -0.9  4 
 15 # 2712 Hess, Sydney       12 San Marcos -             13.54   1.2  6 
 16 #  566 Romasko, Isabella   9 Camarillo                13.57  -0.9  4  13.563
 17 #    5 Boyle, Taylor      12 Agoura                   13.57  -0.2  3  13.568
 18 # 3188 Palmer, Mikayla    12 Santa Ynez               13.62  -0.9  4 
 19 # 3009 Atkins, Erica      11 Santa Monica             13.73  -0.9  4 
 20 # 3429 Stillman, Leanne   10 St. Bonavent             13.75  -0.2  3 
 21 # 3289 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              13.81  -0.2  3 
 22 # 1921 Quinones, Sarah    11 North Torran             13.91  -0.9  4 
 23 # 3400 Alonzo, Miranda    12 St. Bonavent             13.93  -0.2  3 
 24 #  789 Reyes, Jasmine     11 Channel Isla             13.94  -0.9  4 
 25 # 2013 Cirelli, Sammie    12 Oaks Christi             14.05  -0.9  4  14.043
 26 # 1169 Parbhu, Natasha    11 Granada Hill             14.05  -0.2  3  14.049
 27 # 1899 Chau, Joana        11 North Torran             14.18  -0.9  4 
 28 # 3184 Nelson, Jena       12 Santa Ynez               14.20  -0.2  3 
 29 # 2726 Julio, Cassidy     11 San Marcos -             14.22  -0.9  4 
 30 # 3415 McHugh, Lily       10 St. Bonavent             14.51   0.3  2 
 31 # 1185 Wane, Samantha     12 Granada Hill             14.54  -0.2  3  14.531
 32 # 2116 Factor, Sophie     11 Oakwood                  14.54   0.3  2  14.540
 33 # 1611 Rivas, Melanie     10 Maranatha                15.02   0.3  2 
 34 # 3825 Lee, Joanne        12 Valley Chris             15.09   0.3  2 
 35 # 3186 Nolasco, Andrea    11 Santa Ynez               15.30   0.3  2 
 36 # 4018 Singh, Maya        11 Westlake                 16.03  -0.5  1 
 37 # 3173 Johnson, Teresa    11 Santa Ynez               16.80  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 2038 Richardson, Jahza   9 Oaks Christi             25.55  -1.6  8 
  2 # 2490 Booker, Rayann      9 Righetti                 25.63  -1.6  8 
  3 #  193 Witt, Bella         9 Birmingham               25.64  -1.6  8 
  4 #  538 Jansen, Emma       12 Camarillo                26.22  -1.6  8 
  5 #  420 Waite, Kennedy     11 Calabasas                26.36  -1.6  8 
  6 # 2397 O'Neal, Janae      10 Quartz Hill              26.37  -1.6  8 
  7 # 2369 Babineaux, Iman    10 Quartz Hill              26.47  -1.6  8 
  8 # 2388 Johnson, Alonna    12 Quartz Hill              26.54  -1.1  6 
  9 # 2403 Smith, Tatiana     12 Quartz Hill              27.10  -1.1  6 
 10 # 2026 Harris, Laila       9 Oaks Christi             27.39  -1.1  6 
 11 #  514 Cuevas, Alexa      12 Camarillo                27.72  -1.1  6 
 12 # 2018 Davis, Camryn      12 Oaks Christi             28.08  -1.9  5 
 13 #  763 Davis, Dominique   12 Channel Isla             28.14  -0.9  4 
 14 # 1598 Harvey, Zoe        11 Maranatha                28.29  -1.9  5 
 15 # 3009 Atkins, Erica      11 Santa Monica             28.41  -0.9  4 
 16 #  141 Johnson, Samarea   11 Antelope Val             28.57  -1.9  5 
 17 # 3188 Palmer, Mikayla    12 Santa Ynez               28.63  -1.9  5 
 18 # 1921 Quinones, Sarah    11 North Torran             28.88  -1.1  6 
 19 # 2120 Gatto, Carly       12 Oakwood                  28.91  -0.9  4 
 20 # 3838 Spresney, Emma     10 Valley Chris             29.02  -1.6  8 
 21 # 2499 Labastida, Briann  11 Righetti                 29.03  -1.9  5 
 22 # 3184 Nelson, Jena       12 Santa Ynez               29.14  -1.3  3 
 23 #  789 Reyes, Jasmine     11 Channel Isla             29.18  -1.3  3 
 24 # 1365 Annan, Lillian     12 Louisville               29.42  -1.3  3 
 25 # 1169 Parbhu, Natasha    11 Granada Hill             29.56  -1.9  5 
 26 #  397 Jouonang, Natacha  11 Calabasas                29.64  -0.9  4 
 27 # 1141 Farmer, Antjuanyc  10 Granada Hill             29.69  -1.1  6 
 28 # 3024 Garcia Boveda, Sk  11 Santa Monica             29.81  -1.3  3 
 29 # 3400 Alonzo, Miranda    12 St. Bonavent             29.82  -0.3  1 
 30 # 2116 Factor, Sophie     11 Oakwood                  30.42  -1.9  2 
 31 # 1595 Grace, Chenyr       9 Maranatha                30.46  -1.3  3 
 32 # 1611 Rivas, Melanie     10 Maranatha                30.57  -1.9  2 
 33 # 3415 McHugh, Lily       10 St. Bonavent             30.91  -0.3  1 
 34 # 3832 Perrigan, Daisy    11 Valley Chris             31.00  -0.3  1 
 35 # 3825 Lee, Joanne        12 Valley Chris             31.02  -1.9  2 
 36 #  784 Oliva, Angelique   12 Channel Isla             31.35  -0.3  1 
 37 # 3808 Bakker, Anneka     12 Valley Chris             31.47  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  406 Nowling, DeAnna    11 Calabasas                56.26   6 
  2 #  413 Robinson-Hubbard,  11 Calabasas                56.68   6 
  3 # 2015 Courtnall, Brookl   9 Oaks Christi             56.75   6 
  4 # 2046 Wilson, Hannah     10 Oaks Christi             57.29   6 
  5 # 2388 Johnson, Alonna    12 Quartz Hill              57.34   6 
  6 #  393 Crockrell, Tierra  11 Calabasas                57.95   6 
  7 # 2369 Babineaux, Iman    10 Quartz Hill              58.34   6 
  8 # 3270 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley              59.58   5 
  9 # 2007 Austin, Raeshell    9 Oaks Christi             59.99   6 
 10 #  420 Waite, Kennedy     11 Calabasas              1:01.95   5 
 11 # 2379 Collier, Sarah     10 Quartz Hill            1:02.54   3 
 12 #   52 Whittle, Samantha  11 Agoura                 1:03.23   5 
 13 # 1598 Harvey, Zoe        11 Maranatha              1:04.44   4 
 14 # 1186 Wilkins, Justice   11 Granada Hill           1:04.60   4 
 15 # 3949 Gonzalez, Ashley   10 Westlake               1:04.74   3 
 16 # 3169 Heron, Christiana  11 Santa Ynez             1:04.98   5 
 17 # 3278 Jones, Abigail      9 Simi Valley            1:05.75   3 
 18 # 2006 Alvarez, Stephani  12 Oaks Christi           1:05.87   4  1:05.863
 19 # 2497 Greene, Anna       11 Righetti               1:05.87   5  1:05.865
 20 # 1365 Annan, Lillian     12 Louisville             1:06.24   3 
 21 #  141 Johnson, Samarea   11 Antelope Val           1:06.58   4 
 22 #  968 Vizcarra, Aisyah   11 El Camino Re           1:06.82   4 
 23 # 3531 Ramirez, Adalia    11 Taft -la               1:07.17   4 
 24 # 3838 Spresney, Emma     10 Valley Chris           1:07.74   5 
 25 #  128 Bell, Aaryn        10 Antelope Val           1:08.46   2 
 26 # 3536 Sinaie, Cindy      11 Taft -la               1:08.53   3 
 27 # 1180 Tillotson, Nia     12 Granada Hill           1:10.52   3 
 28 # 1595 Grace, Chenyr       9 Maranatha              1:11.76   2 
 29 # 3889 Mattos, Emme       11 Village Chri           1:11.91   2 
 30 # 3940 Finegold, Sarah    12 Westlake               1:12.18   2 
 31 # 2687 Faldani, Arianna   12 San Marcos -           1:13.31   2 
 32 # 1599 Hewlett, Natalie   11 Maranatha              1:13.55   2 
 33 # 1135 Coons, Alexa       11 Granada Hill           1:13.65   3 
 34 # 3156 Callahan, Grace    11 Santa Ynez             1:15.21   2 
 35 # 3832 Perrigan, Daisy    11 Valley Chris           1:15.68   2 
 36 # 3163 Foley, Anna        11 Santa Ynez             1:17.01   1 
 37 # 3175 Martinez, Priscil  12 Santa Ynez             1:17.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3886 Barnett, Mia        9 Village Chri           2:16.23   1 
  2 # 3901 Adams, Claire      11 Westlake               2:17.78   1 
  3 #  388 Brown, Janiah      11 Calabasas              2:19.81   1 
  4 # 3270 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley            2:20.82   1 
  5 # 1067 Rodriguez, Cariss  11 Fillmore               2:23.86   1 
  6 # 2673 Cleary, Kaela      12 San Marcos -           2:24.55   1 
  7 # 3069 Sturm, Anya        12 Santa Monica           2:25.94   1 
  8 # 1139 Earl, Crystal       9 Granada Hill           2:26.46   1 
  9 # 2372 Boyd, Sierra       12 Quartz Hill            2:27.84   1 
 10 # 3309 Smollen, Makenna   11 Simi Valley            2:28.03   1 
 11 # 1766 Slattum, Gretchen  10 Newbury Park           2:28.57   1 
 12 #  681 Argueta, Marcela   11 Canoga Park            2:28.95   1 
 13 # 2400 Ruiz, Kelsey       12 Quartz Hill            2:29.10   1 
 14 # 3070 Sullivan, Tupelo   10 Santa Monica           2:29.44   1 
 15 # 3624 Edwards, Tess      11 Thacher                2:30.93   1 
 16 #  940 Love, Gabrielle    11 El Camino Re           2:32.33   1 
 17 # 3824 Ledesma, Marian    12 Valley Chris           2:33.22   1 
 18 # 3278 Jones, Abigail      9 Simi Valley            2:36.53   2 
 19 #  520 FitzGerald, Caitl   9 Camarillo              2:38.45   2 
 20 # 2795 Roderick, Qiana    11 San Marcos -           2:38.53   2 
 21 #  541 Klemann, Sierra    10 Camarillo              2:38.55   2 
 22 # 1063 Perez, Diana       11 Fillmore               2:38.57   1 
 23 # 1909 Kato, Nasa          9 North Torran           2:38.79   2 
 24 # 3060 Romo, Paula        12 Santa Monica           2:40.74   1 
 25 #  577 Venegas, Venus     11 Camarillo              2:41.62   2 
 26 # 2402 Smith, Lari        12 Quartz Hill            2:43.22   2 
 27 # 3074 Wessel, Mikaela    11 Santa Monica           2:49.34   2 
 28 #  527 Gomez, Breanna     11 Camarillo              2:50.02   2 
 29 #  545 Linskey, Allison   11 Camarillo              2:52.83   2 
 30 # 3517 Kovalev, Natalie   12 Taft -la               2:53.65   2 
 31 # 3048 Meek, Scottie      11 Santa Monica           2:54.65   2 
 32 #  528 Gonzalez, Andrea   11 Camarillo              2:58.78   2 
 33 # 3022 Flack-Martinez, I  11 Santa Monica           3:00.53   2 
 34 # 2375 Carpenter, Jasmin  11 Quartz Hill            3:06.58   2 
 35 # 3202 Zepeda, Susy       11 Santa Ynez             3:15.30   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4010 Schultz, Rebecca   10 Westlake               5:11.37   1 
  2 # 3313 Walker, Jill        9 Simi Valley            5:13.07   1 
  3 # 2673 Cleary, Kaela      12 San Marcos -           5:13.96   1 
  4 # 1067 Rodriguez, Cariss  11 Fillmore               5:17.24   1 
  5 # 3069 Sturm, Anya        12 Santa Monica           5:18.49   1 
  6 # 3949 Gonzalez, Ashley   10 Westlake               5:20.56   1 
  7 # 3159 Donahue, Emily     12 Santa Ynez             5:21.99   1 
  8 # 3070 Sullivan, Tupelo   10 Santa Monica           5:22.65   1 
  9 # 4004 Ruffing, Jennifer  11 Westlake               5:32.34   1 
 10 # 4003 Robbins, Claire    11 Westlake               5:32.83   1 
 11 #  541 Klemann, Sierra    10 Camarillo              5:33.10   1 
 12 #  513 Cortina, Sophia    12 Camarillo              5:33.24   1 
 13 # 1063 Perez, Diana       11 Fillmore               5:33.65   1 
 14 #  520 FitzGerald, Caitl   9 Camarillo              5:34.63   1 
 15 # 1166 Olofe, Sydney       9 Granada Hill           5:34.68   2 
 16 # 2638 Adornetto, Mya     12 San Marcos -           5:35.76   1 
 17 # 4016 Shi, Constance     11 Westlake               5:47.19   1 
 18 # 3624 Edwards, Tess      11 Thacher                5:53.20   2 
 19 # 3060 Romo, Paula        12 Santa Monica           5:55.10   1 
 20 #  577 Venegas, Venus     11 Camarillo              5:58.22   2 
 21 # 4020 Sirota-Foster, Ru   9 Westlake               5:58.35   1 
 22 # 3294 O’toole, Ashley  12 Simi Valley            5:58.70   1 
 23 #  527 Gomez, Breanna     11 Camarillo              5:58.72   2 
 24 # 2021 Dewey, Moira       12 Oaks Christi           6:04.66   2 
 25 #  969 Zavala Sanchez, R  12 El Camino Re           6:09.12   2 
 26 #  545 Linskey, Allison   11 Camarillo              6:10.09   2 
 27 # 1183 Vargas, Nadia      12 Granada Hill           6:11.16   2 
 28 # 1375 Huber, Kristen     10 Louisville             6:12.92   2 
 29 #  528 Gonzalez, Andrea   11 Camarillo              6:13.38   2 
 30 # 3920 Chang, Ashley      11 Westlake               6:16.02   2 
 31 # 2407 Vargas, Daniela    11 Quartz Hill            6:22.30   2 
 32 # 3816 Erickson, Cameron  10 Valley Chris           6:23.50   2 
 33 # 3055 Rehman, Amira      11 Santa Monica           6:29.38   2 
 34 # 3065 Sandoval, Isabell  12 Santa Monica           6:43.35   2 
 35 # 3025 Gettinger, Jianji  11 Santa Monica           6:50.35   2 
 36 #  928 Hernandez, Jocely  11 El Camino Re           6:52.97   2 
 37 # 3046 McGee, Molly       11 Santa Monica           6:56.74   2 
 38 # 3027 Goren, Maya        11 Santa Monica           6:58.36   2 
 39 # 3202 Zepeda, Susy       11 Santa Ynez             7:04.92   2 
 40 # 2375 Carpenter, Jasmin  11 Quartz Hill            7:11.75   2 
 41 # 3830 Oliveras, Macy     11 Valley Chris           7:26.68   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3886 Barnett, Mia        9 Village Chri          10:52.23  
  2 # 3159 Donahue, Emily     12 Santa Ynez            11:07.08  
  3 # 1155 Larbaoui, Tanya    12 Granada Hill          11:41.88  
  4 # 1138 Delgado, Lauren    10 Granada Hill          11:47.72  
  5 # 1173 Rashkovsky, Jenna   9 Granada Hill          12:00.95  
  6 #  190 Bosede, Oluwabuko  12 Birmingham            12:35.56  
  7 # 1929 Young, Jennifer    11 North Torran          12:43.44  
  8 # 1170 Parikh, Kinnari    11 Granada Hill          12:57.82  
  9 # 1137 De Los Santos, Es  11 Granada Hill          13:18.86  
 10 # 2407 Vargas, Daniela    11 Quartz Hill           13:20.02  
 11 # 1911 Kiyabu, Autumn     12 North Torran          13:29.48  
 12 # 1928 Yanagida, Erica    12 North Torran          13:54.58  
 13 # 1152 Huizar, Ana        12 Granada Hill          13:55.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 2725 Jones, Allie       12 San Marcos -             14.36  -0.3  4 
  2 #  393 Crockrell, Tierra  11 Calabasas                14.91  -0.3  4 
  3 # 2269 Sherrod, Kierra    12 Pacifica (Ox             15.68  -0.3  4 
  4 #   24 Kersey, Ashley     11 Agoura                   16.07  -0.3  4 
  5 # 3623 DelVecchio, Carol  11 Thacher                  16.15  -0.3  4 
  6 # 3530 Popoola, Ayokemi   12 Taft -la                 16.16  -0.3  4 
  7 # 2492 Cabanting, Kailan  11 Righetti                 17.16  -0.3  4 
  8 # 2381 Diaz, Paola        12 Quartz Hill              17.25  -0.9  2 
  9 # 1362 Yanez, Kylie          Lompoc                   17.69  -0.3  4 
 10 # 3287 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              17.71  -0.3  3 
 11 # 2008 Bierling, Tasha    11 Oaks Christi             17.99  -0.3  3 
 12 # 3315 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              18.01  -0.3  3 
 13 # 3279 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              18.27  -0.3  3 
 14 # 1902 Eppele, Judith     12 North Torran             18.40  -0.3  3 
 15 # 3289 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              18.41  -0.3  3 
 16 # 2030 McReynolds, Fiona  11 Oaks Christi             18.67  -0.9  2  18.667
 17 # 3839 Tamminga, Kathryn  10 Valley Chris             18.67  -0.9  2  18.668
 18 # 3826 Long, Keely        12 Valley Chris             19.20  -1.2  1 
 19 # 3305 Robinson, Grace    11 Simi Valley              19.35  -0.3  3 
 20 #  775 Lara, Deanna       12 Channel Isla             19.39  -0.9  2 
 21 # 2047 Zgorzelski, Isabe  11 Oaks Christi             19.66  -1.2  1 
 22 #  958 Roske, Bella       11 El Camino Re             20.34  -0.9  2 
 23 # 1150 Herrarte, Georgy   12 Granada Hill             20.47  -0.9  2 
 24 # 3504 Coto, Jacqueline   12 Taft -la                 20.66  -1.2  1 
 25 # 1187 Wong, Cassidy      11 Granada Hill             20.69  -0.9  2 
 26 # 1148 Haider, Hannah     11 Granada Hill             20.71  -0.9  2 
 27 #  959 Ruffini, Francesc  12 El Camino Re             21.23  -1.2  1 
 28 #  397 Jouonang, Natacha  11 Calabasas                22.05  -1.2  1 
 29 # 3186 Nolasco, Andrea    11 Santa Ynez               22.09  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2269 Sherrod, Kierra    12 Pacifica (Ox             47.49   3 
  2 # 2008 Bierling, Tasha    11 Oaks Christi             48.43   4 
  3 #   24 Kersey, Ashley     11 Agoura                   48.49   4 
  4 # 3623 DelVecchio, Carol  11 Thacher                  49.92   4 
  5 # 3826 Long, Keely        12 Valley Chris             50.51   3 
  6 # 3287 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              51.24   3 
  7 # 3511 Harkness, Justice  12 Taft -la                 52.59   4 
  8 # 1902 Eppele, Judith     12 North Torran             53.04   4 
  9 # 3839 Tamminga, Kathryn  10 Valley Chris             53.16   3 
 10 # 2030 McReynolds, Fiona  11 Oaks Christi             53.29   3 
 11 # 3279 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              53.33   3 
 12 # 2381 Diaz, Paola        12 Quartz Hill              53.84   2 
 13 # 2047 Zgorzelski, Isabe  11 Oaks Christi             55.03   2 
 14 # 3315 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              55.49   3 
 15 #  968 Vizcarra, Aisyah   11 El Camino Re             55.53   2 
 16 # 1150 Herrarte, Georgy   12 Granada Hill             56.11   2 
 17 # 3305 Robinson, Grace    11 Simi Valley              56.62   2 
 18 # 1187 Wong, Cassidy      11 Granada Hill             59.32   4 
 19 # 3186 Nolasco, Andrea    11 Santa Ynez             1:00.45   2 
 -- # 1148 Haider, Hannah     11 Granada Hill                DQ   4  Pushed with Hands
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camarillo  'A'                                        49.28   2 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   49.30   2 
     1) #2038 Richardson, Jahzara 9     2) #2007 Austin, Raeshell 9       
     3) #2026 Harris, Laila 9           4) #2015 Courtnall, Brooklyn 9    
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      49.62   2 
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                   50.53   2 
  5 Righetti  'A'                                         51.06   2 
  6 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   52.20   1 
  7 Channel Islands  'A'                                  52.77   2 
  8 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             53.16   2 
  9 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                  54.26   1 
 10 Granada Hills  'A'                                    55.76   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calabasas  'A'                                      3:51.79  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:57.06  
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:02.47  
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 4:19.21  
  5 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           4:28.12  
  6 Quartz Hill  'B'                                    4:31.11  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   13:21.24  
  2 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                14:57.37  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1738 Kolarik, Jillian   10 Newbury Park           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1910 Kawaguchi, Madiso  12 North Torran          J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 4022 Sommers, Paige      9 Westlake               5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1182 Vally, Victoria    12 Granada Hill          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1156 Lopez, Maria       12 Granada Hill           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2017 Cuadrado, Rowan    12 Oaks Christi           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  763 Davis, Dominique   12 Channel Isla           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  940 Love, Gabrielle    11 El Camino Re           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  9 # 2773 Parker, Leila      12 San Marcos -          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 3024 Garcia Boveda, Sk  11 Santa Monica           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 4240 Gonzalez, Jana     11 San Marcos -          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 2726 Julio, Cassidy     11 San Marcos -          J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1366 Coates, Katie      12 Louisville                  NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4022 Sommers, Paige      9 Westlake              12-04.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-04 12-07 
        XO     O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 # 3529 Peykar, Ashley     12 Taft -la              11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 # 3699 Sanchez, Ivie      11 Valencia (V)           8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 # 3667 Imera, Nikki       11 Valencia (V)          J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3285 Lomas, Emma         9 Simi Valley            8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3645 Cooper, Sarah      11 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 # 2045 Williams, Megan    11 Oaks Christi           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1896 Abe, Sophie        11 North Torran          J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2368 Asher, Lauren      11 Quartz Hill            7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3181 Moreida, Leslie    12 Santa Ynez             7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 # 3164 Garcia, Fernanda   12 Santa Ynez            J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3303 Reinig, Emily      11 Simi Valley            7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 # 4240 Gonzalez, Jana     11 San Marcos -          J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3658 Gerovac, Jordan    11 Valencia (V)                NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 3314 Wefers, Kaela       9 Simi Valley                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2042 Schneider, Loren   11 Oaks Christi                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 4216 Fletcher, Asha     11 Wildwood              18-07.00   NWI 
     17-07.50(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) FOUL      18-07(NWI)      
  2 # 2725 Jones, Allie       12 San Marcos -          18-01.75   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)       
  3 #  559 Pantoja, Bella     12 Camarillo             17-07.25   NWI 
     16-02.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL      17-07.25(NWI)      
  4 # 3263 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley           16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-08(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-11(NWI)      
  5 # 3530 Popoola, Ayokemi   12 Taft -la              16-07.25   NWI 
     16-05.25(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI)      
  6 #  566 Romasko, Isabella   9 Camarillo             16-05.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 16-05(NWI)      
  7 # 1910 Kawaguchi, Madiso  12 North Torran          16-00.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI)      
  8 # 2007 Austin, Raeshell    9 Oaks Christi          15-11.00   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) FOUL      14-06(NWI) 15-11(NWI)      
  9 # 2022 Donaldson, Taylor  10 Oaks Christi          15-10.00   NWI 
     13-06.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI)      
 10 # 2539 Hansen, Kyra       11 Royal                J15-10.00   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI)       
 11 # 1160 Mahmoud, Hana      11 Granada Hill          15-06.00   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI)      
 12 #    5 Boyle, Taylor      12 Agoura                15-05.75   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 15-00(NWI)      
 13 #  150 Smith, Ranise      12 Antelope Val          15-02.75   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)      
 14 # 2492 Cabanting, Kailan  11 Righetti              14-11.50   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI)      
 15 # 2499 Labastida, Briann  11 Righetti              14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 14-08(NWI) FOUL      14-08.50(NWI)      
 16 #  789 Reyes, Jasmine     11 Channel Isla          14-09.50   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
 17 # 3184 Nelson, Jena       12 Santa Ynez            14-08.50   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)       
 18 #  141 Johnson, Samarea   11 Antelope Val          14-06.00   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 19 # 1365 Annan, Lillian     12 Louisville            14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI) 13-08(NWI)      
 20 # 3188 Palmer, Mikayla    12 Santa Ynez            14-04.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)      
 21 # 1899 Chau, Joana        11 North Torran          14-00.50   NWI 
     13-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-00.50(NWI)      
 22 #  794 Rodriguez, Noelia  12 Channel Isla          14-00.25   NWI 
     13-07.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI)      
 23 # 2773 Parker, Leila      12 San Marcos -          13-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) FOUL           
 24 # 3808 Bakker, Anneka     12 Valley Chris          13-10.00   NWI 
     12-05.75(NWI) 13-08.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)      
 25 #  906 Calloway, Kamari   11 El Camino Re          13-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.25(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)      
 26 # 2111 Bree, Reed         11 Oakwood               13-06.50   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 13-00(NWI)      
 27 # 3164 Garcia, Fernanda   12 Santa Ynez            13-00.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI) FOUL           
 28 #   15 Griffith, Samanth  11 Agoura                12-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-00(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI)      
 29 # 3819 Hunter, Amanda     12 Valley Chris          12-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI)      
 30 # 3645 Cooper, Sarah      11 Valencia (V)          12-07.00   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)      
 31 # 4240 Gonzalez, Jana     11 San Marcos -          12-04.50   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI)       
 32 # 3810 Bushong, McKenna   10 Valley Chris          12-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-07(NWI) 12-03(NWI)      
 33 #  784 Oliva, Angelique   12 Channel Isla          11-06.75   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 11-03.25(NWI)      
 34 # 3173 Johnson, Teresa    11 Santa Ynez            11-06.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI)      
 -- # 1921 Quinones, Sarah    11 North Torran              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  566 Romasko, Isabella   9 Camarillo             34-01.50   NWI 
     33-08.50(NWI) 33-05.50(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI)       
  2 # 3263 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley           33-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-00(NWI) 33-02(NWI) 31-08(NWI)       
  3 #  150 Smith, Ranise      12 Antelope Val          32-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-07.25(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) FOUL            
  4 # 3810 Bushong, McKenna   10 Valley Chris          31-11.00   NWI 
     30-00.50(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 31-11(NWI) 30-11(NWI)       
  5 # 2539 Hansen, Kyra       11 Royal                 31-08.50   NWI 
     31-05(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 31-06(NWI)       
  6 # 3808 Bakker, Anneka     12 Valley Chris          31-01.00   NWI 
     26-02(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)       
  7 # 1160 Mahmoud, Hana      11 Granada Hill          30-08.25   NWI 
     30-08.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)       
  8 # 3184 Nelson, Jena       12 Santa Ynez            29-09.00   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 29-02(NWI)       
  9 #  139 Johnson, Azelah    10 Antelope Val          29-07.50   NWI 
     29-07.50(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 29-02(NWI)       
 10 #    2 Bakly, Makenzie    11 Agoura                29-00.50   NWI 
     27-03(NWI) 27-08(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI)       
 11 # 1365 Annan, Lillian     12 Louisville            29-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-00(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)       
 12 #  794 Rodriguez, Noelia  12 Channel Isla          28-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      27-06(NWI) 28-06(NWI)       
 13 # 3819 Hunter, Amanda     12 Valley Chris          28-05.50   NWI 
     25-11.50(NWI) 26-06(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI)       
 14 # 3545 Wyatt, Darolyn     11 Taft -la              28-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-02.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-01(NWI)       
 15 #  798 Salcedo, Maritza   10 Channel Isla          28-01.50   NWI 
     28-01.50(NWI) 27-09(NWI) 27-03(NWI) 26-04(NWI)       
 16 #  812 Washington, Lynae  12 Channel Isla          28-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-05(NWI) 28-00(NWI)       
 17 # 2111 Bree, Reed         11 Oakwood               27-11.00   NWI 
     27-04.25(NWI) 27-11(NWI) 27-00.25(NWI) 26-11(NWI)       
 18 # 1184 Villegas, Cynthia  12 Granada Hill          26-00.00   NWI 
     26-00(NWI) 25-07.50(NWI) 24-11.50(NWI) 25-02.50(NWI)      
 -- # 3164 Garcia, Fernanda   12 Santa Ynez                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2114 Dada, Tinyan       12 Oakwood               37-06.50  
  2 # 1762 Richey, Julia       9 Newbury Park          35-08.50  
  3 # 2690 Furrer, Adaline    12 San Marcos -          34-06.00  
  4 #  151 Suilaman, S'Coya   11 Antelope Val          32-10.00  
  5 # 2701 Gularte, Abigail   11 San Marcos -          32-05.50  
  6 #  759 Cervantes, Vivian  12 Channel Isla          32-01.50  
  7 # 1722 Fierro, Gigi       11 Newbury Park          31-07.00  
  8 # 1158 Madumere, Blossom  11 Granada Hill          31-06.50  
  9 # 2798 Romero Ruvalcaba,  11 San Marcos -          30-07.25  
 10 # 1355 Thatcher, Maddie   11 La Reina              30-02.00  
 11 # 1363 Adibe, Alexandria  11 Louisville            29-11.00  
 12 # 1369 Cummings, Brianna  12 Louisville            29-10.50  
 13 # 3405 Clow, Colleen      12 St. Bonavent          29-07.75  
 14 # 2121 Mazur, Laura       11 Oakwood               28-06.50  
 15 # 1143 Gamble, Ariana     11 Granada Hill          27-11.00  
 16 # 3301 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley           27-07.25  
 17 #  782 Moreno, Rebecca    11 Channel Isla          27-05.50  
 17 #  964 Stewart, Lanaya    11 El Camino Re          27-05.50  
 19 # 2023 Faalevao, Savanna  11 Oaks Christi          27-04.25  
 20 #  770 Grady, Tamia       11 Channel Isla          26-09.50  
 21 # 3299 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley           26-05.50  
 22 # 1372 Garcia, Vicky      11 Louisville            26-05.00  
 23 # 2383 Dunn, Ellette      11 Quartz Hill           26-02.00  
 24 #  149 Smith, Raanisha    11 Antelope Val          25-09.00  
 25 # 2743 Lozoya Gutierrez,  11 San Marcos -          25-07.50  
 26 # 2378 Clark, Samantha    11 Quartz Hill           24-05.50  
 27 # 1606 O'Malley, Juliann  12 Maranatha             23-11.50  
 28 # 3420 Ortiz, Laura       12 St. Bonavent          23-09.50  
 29 # 1604 Mendoza, Marinell  12 Maranatha             23-07.00  
 30 # 1179 Tatulyan, Milena   12 Granada Hill          23-06.50  
 31 # 1364 Aleman, Andrea     12 Louisville            23-00.50  
 32 # 3819 Hunter, Amanda     12 Valley Chris          22-11.25  
 33 # 1161 Markosyan, Elen    12 Granada Hill          21-05.00  
 34 # 2410 Washington, Bryan  11 Quartz Hill           20-05.00  
 35 # 2034 Pierre, Lauren     12 Oaks Christi          19-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Suilaman, S'Coya   11 Antelope Val            104-05  
      93-05  104-05  97-05  98-04      
  2 #  782 Moreno, Rebecca    11 Channel Isla             97-07  
      72-02  FOUL  97-07  FOUL      
  3 # 1722 Fierro, Gigi       11 Newbury Park             97-05  
      97-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 # 2798 Romero Ruvalcaba,  11 San Marcos -             97-02  
      70-00  97-02  70-00  80-06      
  5 # 2796 Rodriguez, Jessic  12 San Marcos -             94-01  
      90-07  92-10  92-05  94-01      
  6 # 2701 Gularte, Abigail   11 San Marcos -             85-02  
      85-02  70-00  72-10         
  7 # 2378 Clark, Samantha    11 Quartz Hill              84-09  
      70-00  72-03  84-09           
  8 # 3299 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley              84-00  
      82-06  FOUL  84-00  FOUL      
  9 #  964 Stewart, Lanaya    11 El Camino Re             83-10  
      78-10  76-00  83-10  71-04      
 10 # 1355 Thatcher, Maddie   11 La Reina                 83-04  
      78-00  82-01  FOUL  83-04      
 11 # 1158 Madumere, Blossom  11 Granada Hill             82-06  
      71-04  82-06  80-04  80-01      
 12 # 3162 Flores, Kayla      12 Santa Ynez               80-06  
      80-06  72-06  65-08         
 13 # 3405 Clow, Colleen      12 St. Bonavent             80-02  
      79-09  80-02  80-02  70-03      
 14 # 1762 Richey, Julia       9 Newbury Park             77-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-00  77-09      
 15 # 1363 Adibe, Alexandria  11 Louisville              J77-09  
      77-09  FOUL  68-10         
 16 #  759 Cervantes, Vivian  12 Channel Isla             76-03  
      76-03  75-08  75-05         
 17 # 3819 Hunter, Amanda     12 Valley Chris             75-08  
      75-08  FOUL  65-03         
 18 # 2023 Faalevao, Savanna  11 Oaks Christi             74-05  
      74-05  70-00  71-07         
 19 # 2383 Dunn, Ellette      11 Quartz Hill              72-01  
      72-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 # 3499 Basmajian, Hannah  11 Taft -la                 70-00  
      70-00  70-00  70-00            
 20 # 1604 Mendoza, Marinell  12 Maranatha                70-00  
      70-00  70-00  70-00            
 20 # 1606 O'Malley, Juliann  12 Maranatha                70-00  
      70-00  70-00  70-00           
 23 #  770 Grady, Tamia       11 Channel Isla            J70-00  
      70-00  70-00  68-05            
 24 # 2410 Washington, Bryan  11 Quartz Hill             J70-00  
      70-00  70-00  61-08           
 25 # 1161 Markosyan, Elen    12 Granada Hill            J70-00  
      70-00  70-00  53-11         
 26 # 2034 Pierre, Lauren     12 Oaks Christi            J70-00  
      70-00  70-00  52-06           
 27 # 3301 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley             J70-00  
      70-00  70-00  FOUL           
 28 # 1143 Gamble, Ariana     11 Granada Hill            J70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  66-00            
 29 # 1364 Aleman, Andrea     12 Louisville              J70-00  
      65-02  70-00  FOUL         
 30 # 1369 Cummings, Brianna  12 Louisville              J70-00  
      FOUL  63-02  70-00         
 31 # 3522 Marsh, Shauna      12 Taft -la                J70-00  
      70-00  60-08  62-08            
 32 # 3420 Ortiz, Laura       12 St. Bonavent            J70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  56-10            
 33 # 1179 Tatulyan, Milena   12 Granada Hill            J70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  45-01           
 34 # 1372 Garcia, Vicky      11 Louisville              J70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  FOUL         
 34 # 3509 Glickman, Emily    11 Taft -la                J70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  841 Garcia, David      10 Channel Isla             11.52  -0.9  6 
  2 # 2071 Freeman, Semaj      9 Oaks Christi             11.77  -0.9  6 
  3 # 2063 Davis, Will        10 Oaks Christi             11.99  -0.9  6 
  4 # 4224 Brown, Toochi      10 Wildwood                 12.02  -0.9  6 
  5 # 3123 Parks, Donovan     10 Santa Monica             12.06  -0.9  6 
  6 # 3129 Porche, Jonathan    9 Santa Monica             12.08  -0.9  6  12.076
  7 # 2075 Hicks, Kaleb        9 Oaks Christi             12.08  -1.2  5  12.079
  8 #  122 Williams, Trent    10 Agoura                   12.23   1.2  2 
  9 # 1984 Nozaki, Gavin      10 North Torran             12.28  -0.9  6 
 10 # 1250 Syed, Zain          9 Granada Hill             12.34  -1.2  5 
 11 # 1010 Nicastro, Alessan  10 El Camino Re             12.36  +0.0  4 
 12 # 3127 Phifer Jr., Mark    9 Santa Monica             12.51  -0.9  6 
 13 # 1992 Ramirez, Adrian     9 North Torran             12.52  -1.2  5 
 14 # 3447 Jaramilla, Jacob   10 St. Bonavent             12.62  -0.3  3 
 15 # 1240 Rhee, Alexander    10 Granada Hill             12.63  +0.0  4 
 16 #  883 Roper, Mariohn     10 Channel Isla             12.65  -1.2  5 
 17 # 2460 Riles, Mason        9 Quartz Hill              12.73   1.2  2  12.721
 18 # 1967 Kato, Jundy         9 North Torran             12.73  -1.2  5  12.730
 19 # 1034 Villanueva, Rudol  10 El Camino Re             12.76  -0.3  3 
 20 # 2097 Semeleng, Ethan    10 Oaks Christi             12.88  -1.2  5 
 21 # 1231 Mendoza, Lorenzo    9 Granada Hill             12.93  +0.0  4 
 22 # 3217 Germani, Tyler     10 Santa Ynez               13.04  -0.3  3 
 23 # 2094 Prince, Chase       9 Oaks Christi             13.05  +0.0  4  13.048
 24 # 4113 Howard, Zachary     9 Westlake                 13.05  -0.3  3  13.050
 25 #  973 Beltran, Bryan     10 El Camino Re             13.17  -1.2  5 
 26 # 4226 Fresco, Sam        10 Wildwood                 13.28   1.2  2 
 27 # 4136 Marshall, Justin    9 Westlake                 13.30  -0.3  3 
 28 # 2903 Ebling, David       9 San Marcos -             13.46   1.2  2 
 29 #  473 Yang, Raymond       9 Calabasas                13.50  +0.0  4 
 30 # 4163 Oseas, Zach        10 Westlake                 13.54   1.2  2 
 31 # 3216 Gardner, Nathan     9 Santa Ynez               13.55   1.2  2 
 32 # 3211 Davies, Jacob      10 Santa Ynez               13.57   1.3  1 
 33 # 2104 Tepezano, Khristi   9 Oaks Christi             14.04   1.3  1  14.033
 34 # 1656 Yew, Josiah        11 Maranatha                14.04   1.3  1  14.038
 35 #  458 Lee-Roller, Nicho   9 Calabasas                14.20  -0.3  3 
 36 # 2052 Awad, Yousef        9 Oaks Christi             15.22   1.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  841 Garcia, David      10 Channel Isla             23.19  -2.1  7 
  2 # 4224 Brown, Toochi      10 Wildwood                 24.19  -2.2  5 
  3 # 2063 Davis, Will        10 Oaks Christi             24.36  -2.1  7 
  4 #  970 Amos, La Monta     10 El Camino Re             24.44  -2.1  7 
  5 # 3129 Porche, Jonathan    9 Santa Monica             24.90  -2.1  7 
  6 # 1250 Syed, Zain          9 Granada Hill             25.01  -2.2  5 
  7 # 1948 Davis, Chase       10 North Torran             25.04  -2.1  7 
  8 #  122 Williams, Trent    10 Agoura                   25.11  -1.0  6 
  9 # 3114 Morley, Max         9 Santa Monica             25.24  -1.0  6 
 10 #  851 Hernandez, Daniel  10 Channel Isla             25.28  -1.0  6 
 11 #  457 Larson, Kody        9 Calabasas                25.59  -2.2  5 
 12 #  494 Winger, Zachary     9 Calabasas                25.71  -1.7  3 
 13 # 3877 Smithhisler, Luke  10 Valley Chris             25.92  -2.1  7 
 14 # 1622 Domenghini, Paolo   9 Maranatha                26.04  -0.4  4 
 15 # 1958 Harness, Malik      9 North Torran             26.41  -2.1  7 
 16 # 1208 Gomez, Dominic     10 Granada Hill             26.95  -2.2  5 
 17 # 2455 Pedersen, Daniel    9 Quartz Hill              26.97  -1.7  3 
 18 # 4113 Howard, Zachary     9 Westlake                 27.05  -1.7  3 
 19 # 3631 Sun, Kyle           9 Thacher                  27.49  -1.7  3 
 20 #  973 Beltran, Bryan     10 El Camino Re             27.53  -0.4  4 
 21 # 2133 Gibgot, Tyler       9 Oakwood                  27.63  -1.7  3 
 22 # 1221 Kurowski, Kole      9 Granada Hill             27.88  -0.4  4 
 23 # 3857 Hampton, Jordan    10 Valley Chris             28.12  -2.2  5 
 24 # 4222 Boys, Jack         10 Wildwood                 28.29  -2.8  2 
 25 # 2903 Ebling, David       9 San Marcos -             28.63  -1.7  3 
 26 # 3216 Gardner, Nathan     9 Santa Ynez               28.91  -2.8  2 
 27 # 2960 Morgan, Rhys        9 San Marcos -             29.13  -0.4  4 
 28 # 2104 Tepezano, Khristi   9 Oaks Christi             29.45  -2.8  2 
 29 # 2445 Marquez, Emmanuel  10 Quartz Hill              29.72  -2.8  2 
 30 # 3211 Davies, Jacob      10 Santa Ynez               29.89  -2.8  2 
 31 # 4225 Cordova-Ortiz, Ry   9 Wildwood                 30.35  -2.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2930 Hess, Connor       10 San Marcos -             53.54   5 
  2 # 1958 Harness, Malik      9 North Torran             53.85   5 
  3 #  102 Mikaelian, Alex    10 Agoura                   54.59   5 
  4 #  107 Ochoa, Enrique     10 Agoura                   54.83   5 
  5 #  851 Hernandez, Daniel  10 Channel Isla             55.31   4 
  6 # 1957 Harasaki, Jedidia  10 North Torran             55.66   5 
  7 # 1627 Gray, Nathanial    10 Maranatha                56.17   3 
  8 # 4229 Melamed, Jacob     10 Wildwood                 56.18   3 
  9 # 1948 Davis, Chase       10 North Torran             56.23   4 
 10 # 2146 Storm, DJ          10 Oakwood                  56.51   3 
 11 #  970 Amos, La Monta     10 El Camino Re             56.67   5 
 12 # 3150 Williams, Robert    9 Santa Monica             56.98   4 
 13 # 3233 Mercado, Marcus     9 Santa Ynez               57.07   2 
 14 # 1202 Eng, Timothy       10 Granada Hill             57.20   4 
 15 # 2073 Hardy, Justin      10 Oaks Christi             57.45   4 
 16 #  103 Mikaelian, Ryan    10 Agoura                   57.88   4 
 17 # 3877 Smithhisler, Luke  10 Valley Chris             58.02   2 
 18 # 2141 Moskowitz, Joseph  10 Oakwood                  58.26   3 
 19 # 2133 Gibgot, Tyler       9 Oakwood                  59.94   3 
 20 # 2455 Pedersen, Daniel    9 Quartz Hill            1:00.87   2 
 21 # 3251 Soto, Isaac         9 Santa Ynez             1:02.81   2 
 22 # 3857 Hampton, Jordan    10 Valley Chris           1:04.07   2 
 23 # 2445 Marquez, Emmanuel  10 Quartz Hill            1:04.90   2 
 24 #  973 Beltran, Bryan     10 El Camino Re           1:05.03   3 
 25 #  477 Scanlon, Daniel     9 Calabasas              1:05.89   1 
 26 # 3218 Gil, Christian     10 Santa Ynez             1:06.19   2 
 27 # 4221 Ardell, Noah        9 Wildwood               1:06.85   1 
 28 # 4227 Gomez, Steeven     10 Wildwood               1:08.12   1 
 29 #  454 Hesam, Parsa        9 Calabasas              1:10.09   1 
 30 #  464 Mehta, Rohan        9 Calabasas              1:18.76   1 
 31 # 3457 Noonan, Eli         9 St. Bonavent           1:35.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2977 Rheinschild, Kyle  10 San Marcos -           2:06.94   1 
  2 # 1199 Duran, Cai         10 Granada Hill           2:07.07   1 
  3 # 3095 Donaldson, Will    10 Santa Monica           2:08.30   1 
  4 # 4089 Eubanks, Noah       9 Westlake               2:09.78   2 
  5 #   82 Hardy, Seth        10 Agoura                 2:11.72   1 
  6 # 2451 Ortega, Ethan      10 Quartz Hill            2:12.18   1 
  7 # 2458 Ramirez, Marion    10 Quartz Hill            2:12.44   1 
  8 #  580 Adams, Colby       10 Camarillo              2:13.55   1 
  9 #  666 Sloan, Johnny       9 Camarillo              2:14.47   1 
 10 # 2898 Dinklage, Zachary  10 San Marcos -           2:15.57   2 
 11 # 1246 Silva, Oscar       10 Granada Hill           2:16.01   1 
 12 # 1234 Meza, Bruce        10 Granada Hill           2:19.94   2 
 13 # 3135 Sasaki, Matt       10 Santa Monica           2:20.08   2 
 14 # 3109 Kashanchi, Ryan     9 Santa Monica           2:20.26   1 
 15 #   83 Higgins, William   10 Agoura                 2:20.51   2 
 16 #  651 Pinuelas, Jake     10 Camarillo              2:21.47   1 
 17 # 3079 Bautista, David     9 Santa Monica           2:21.57   1 
 18 # 2958 McLaughlin, Alec   10 San Marcos -           2:24.50   3 
 19 #  671 Turner, Michael     9 Camarillo              2:25.54   2 
 20 #  636 Marquez, Jonah     10 Camarillo              2:26.85   2 
 21 #  579 Adair, Jonathan    10 Camarillo              2:32.59   3 
 22 # 1015 Palacios, Andrew    9 El Camino Re           2:32.71   3 
 23 # 3855 Fujimoto, Thomas    9 Valley Chris           2:33.37   3 
 24 # 3251 Soto, Isaac         9 Santa Ynez             2:34.55   2 
 25 # 2414 Alvarez, Anthony    9 Quartz Hill            2:35.09   3 
 26 # 1026 Shanks, William     9 El Camino Re           2:36.58   2 
 27 # 2456 Pelayo, Gustavo    10 Quartz Hill            2:37.09   3 
 28 # 3893 Chambers, Eric      9 Village Chri           2:37.73   3 
 29 # 3088 Chopra, Alex        9 Santa Monica           2:37.83   3 
 30 # 3851 Chang, Stephen      9 Valley Chris           2:40.07   2 
 31 # 1626 Gao, Yuming         9 Maranatha              2:40.36   3 
 32 # 3111 Lee, Kole           9 Santa Monica           2:40.85   2 
 33 # 2420 Clipper, Kaelan    10 Quartz Hill            2:41.03   3 
 34 # 3894 Harvey, Nathan      9 Village Chri           2:41.16   2 
 35 # 3900 Wu, Charles        10 Village Chri           2:47.77   3 
 36 #  996 Jonas, Owen         9 El Camino Re           2:48.53   3 
 37 # 1649 Tom, Christopher    9 Maranatha              2:53.57   2 
 38 # 2439 Kieffer, Tyler     10 Quartz Hill            3:27.16   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2418 Butler, Brady      10 Quartz Hill            4:43.00   1 
  2 # 1206 Garity, Quinn      10 Granada Hill           4:43.90   1 
  3 # 3095 Donaldson, Will    10 Santa Monica           4:44.47   1 
  4 # 1199 Duran, Cai         10 Granada Hill           4:45.37   1 
  5 # 3215 Gann, Carsen        9 Santa Ynez             4:46.05   1 
  6 #  666 Sloan, Johnny       9 Camarillo              4:49.79   1 
  7 # 1028 Solitare, Steven   10 El Camino Re           4:52.68   1 
  8 # 1086 Del Villar, Fabia   9 Fillmore               4:52.70   1 
  9 # 2458 Ramirez, Marion    10 Quartz Hill            4:53.57   1 
 10 #  589 Balasubramaniam,   10 Camarillo              4:53.77   1 
 11 # 2085 Martin, Leif        9 Oaks Christi           4:56.93   1 
 12 # 2451 Ortega, Ethan      10 Quartz Hill            5:02.09   2 
 13 #  651 Pinuelas, Jake     10 Camarillo              5:02.29   1 
 14 # 1101 Laureano, Rey       9 Fillmore               5:02.77   1 
 15 # 2464 Smith, Brendon     10 Quartz Hill            5:03.20   2 
 16 # 1105 Maritinez, Jesse   10 Fillmore               5:04.22   2 
 17 # 2973 Plourde, Chase      9 San Marcos -           5:06.05   2 
 18 # 1211 Grashel, Jaden      9 Granada Hill           5:07.93   2 
 19 #  636 Marquez, Jonah     10 Camarillo              5:08.33   2 
 20 # 1234 Meza, Bruce        10 Granada Hill           5:08.44   2 
 21 # 1249 Sullivan, Ryan     10 Granada Hill           5:08.99   2 
 22 # 1041 Zavala Sanchez, J  10 El Camino Re           5:12.43   2 
 23 # 1252 Villarreal, Alec    9 Granada Hill           5:13.28   2 
 24 # 3107 Hemmaty, Borna      9 Santa Monica           5:14.34   2 
 25 # 1230 Mejia, Jonathan     9 Granada Hill           5:15.52   2 
 26 #  671 Turner, Michael     9 Camarillo              5:15.81   2 
 27 # 1023 Samuels, Riley     10 El Camino Re           5:16.21   2 
 28 # 1104 Manzo, Alex        10 Fillmore               5:17.19   2 
 29 # 4077 Cruz, Kevin         9 Westlake               5:18.28   4 
 30 # 1085 De La Cruz, Jesse   9 Fillmore               5:18.57   2 
 31 # 1959 Higa, Koa          10 North Torran           5:19.19   2 
 32 # 3118 Navin, Darby        9 Santa Monica           5:19.73   3 
 33 # 2465 Smith, Cameron     10 Quartz Hill            5:20.01   3 
 34 # 3135 Sasaki, Matt       10 Santa Monica           5:22.24   2 
 35 # 3873 Rubio, Isaac        9 Valley Chris           5:23.12   2 
 36 # 2471 Ta, Brandon         9 Quartz Hill            5:23.56   3 
 37 #  449 Fujishin, Connor   10 Calabasas              5:28.01   2 
 38 # 3627 Arculli, Toby       9 Thacher                5:28.03   2 
 39 #  436 Burkart, Bronx      9 Calabasas              5:28.40   3 
 40 # 2475 Vaughn, Michael     9 Quartz Hill            5:28.80   3 
 41 # 1015 Palacios, Andrew    9 El Camino Re           5:30.70   3 
 42 # 3119 Neumann, Thomas     9 Santa Monica           5:33.73   3 
 43 # 2957 McClaughlin, Alec  10 San Marcos -           5:34.81   2 
 44 # 2440 Kumar, Pranesh      9 Quartz Hill            5:36.91   4 
 45 #  667 Stivers, Cameron   10 Camarillo              5:37.13   3 
 46 #  995 Iny, Yaniv          9 El Camino Re           5:37.99   3 
 47 # 3088 Chopra, Alex        9 Santa Monica           5:38.13   3 
 48 #  631 Kwast, Zachary     10 Camarillo              5:38.53   3 
 49 # 3111 Lee, Kole           9 Santa Monica           5:38.63   3 
 50 # 1026 Shanks, William     9 El Camino Re           5:39.16   3 
 51 #  465 Murray, Declan     10 Calabasas              5:39.61   3 
 52 # 1686 Moore, Zachary     10 Morro Bay              5:39.62   4 
 53 #  428 Avilez-Quintaro,    9 Calabasas              5:39.92   3 
 54 # 3115 Morris, Everett     9 Santa Monica           5:40.37   3 
 55 # 2414 Alvarez, Anthony    9 Quartz Hill            5:41.06   4 
 56 # 3855 Fujimoto, Thomas    9 Valley Chris           5:43.80   3 
 57 #  579 Adair, Jonathan    10 Camarillo              5:50.10   4 
 58 #  996 Jonas, Owen         9 El Camino Re           5:51.21   3 
 59 # 2970 Pearlman, Stan     10 San Marcos -           5:52.79   3 
 60 # 2420 Clipper, Kaelan    10 Quartz Hill            5:53.18   4 
 61 # 2456 Pelayo, Gustavo    10 Quartz Hill            5:53.92   4 
 62 # 3851 Chang, Stephen      9 Valley Chris           5:54.08   3 
 63 # 3203 Ames, Julian       10 Santa Ynez             5:54.21   4 
 64 # 1653 Wolf, Matthew       9 Maranatha              5:56.34   4 
 65 # 2427 Ferrand, Ryan       9 Quartz Hill            5:58.49   4 
 66 # 1626 Gao, Yuming         9 Maranatha              6:00.80   4 
 67 # 2473 Uvas, Romwel       10 Quartz Hill            6:00.90   4 
 68 # 3139 Smith, Christian    9 Santa Monica           6:12.44   4 
 69 #  430 Bases, Joshua       9 Calabasas              6:19.39   4 
 70 #  460 Liu, Spencer        9 Calabasas              6:28.12   4 
 71 # 1649 Tom, Christopher    9 Maranatha              6:30.17   4 
 72 # 1625 Freer, Josh         9 Maranatha              6:32.61   4 
 73 # 2439 Kieffer, Tyler     10 Quartz Hill            8:00.56   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2418 Butler, Brady      10 Quartz Hill           10:15.26  
  2 # 1191 Childers, Zackary   9 Granada Hill          10:40.26  
  3 # 3215 Gann, Carsen        9 Santa Ynez            10:48.79  
  4 # 2464 Smith, Brendon     10 Quartz Hill           10:54.71  
  5 # 2068 Fedoroff, Nathan   10 Oaks Christi          10:58.17  
  6 # 2143 Ruivivar, Kainoa   10 Oakwood               11:12.36  
  7 # 1205 Fleck, Elliot       9 Granada Hill          11:15.45  
  8 # 4109 Hassan, Adam        9 Westlake              11:18.53  
  9 # 3106 Hackman, Mason     10 Santa Monica          11:27.75  
 10 # 1937 Bholat, Abdulsama   9 North Torran          11:28.76  
 11 # 1251 Tariq, Rafae       10 Granada Hill          11:35.14  
 12 # 1949 Duong, Jefferson    9 North Torran          11:35.74  
 13 # 1210 Gonzalez, Romel     9 Granada Hill          11:38.39  
 14 # 3093 Davis, Jack         9 Santa Monica          11:40.15  
 15 # 1230 Mejia, Jonathan     9 Granada Hill          11:43.21  
 16 # 2465 Smith, Cameron     10 Quartz Hill           11:44.28  
 17 #   57 Bird, Mchael       10 Agoura                11:45.68  
 18 # 3110 Kato, Leo          10 Santa Monica          11:47.97  
 19 # 1200 Duran, Joshua      10 Granada Hill          11:58.02  
 20 # 2471 Ta, Brandon         9 Quartz Hill           12:08.14  
 21 # 3107 Hemmaty, Borna      9 Santa Monica          12:14.01  
 22 # 3105 Grossman, Shai      9 Santa Monica          12:14.17  
 23 # 1934 Arreygue, Mateo     9 North Torran          12:17.61  
 24 #   75 Geesen, John        9 Agoura                12:18.08  
 25 # 1935 Astorga, Kaleo     10 North Torran          12:23.66  
 26 # 2440 Kumar, Pranesh      9 Quartz Hill           12:24.86  
 27 # 1973 Macdonald, Thomas   9 North Torran          12:26.20  
 28 # 2475 Vaughn, Michael     9 Quartz Hill           12:27.72  
 29 # 1972 Lopez, Edwin       10 North Torran          12:30.86  
 30 # 1653 Wolf, Matthew       9 Maranatha             12:45.42  
 31 # 2427 Ferrand, Ryan       9 Quartz Hill           12:46.52  
 32 # 1998 Suzuki, Joshua     10 North Torran          12:47.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1029 Soto, Jadon        10 El Camino Re             17.34   0.1  2 
  2 # 2909 Evchavarria, Seth  10 San Marcos -             18.28   0.1  2 
  3 # 2868 Avila, Hayden       9 San Marcos -             19.31   1.3  1 
  4 #  986 Finley, Kyle        9 El Camino Re             19.65   1.3  1  19.641
  5 # 1238 Rangel, David      10 Granada Hill             19.65   0.1  2  19.648
  6 # 3884 Yanney, Andrew     10 Valley Chris             20.11   0.1  2 
  7 # 3239 Perez, Alex        10 Santa Ynez               20.29   1.3  1 
  8 #  883 Roper, Mariohn     10 Channel Isla             20.47   1.3  1 
  9 #  453 Hardy, Devon        9 Calabasas                21.02   0.1  2 
 10 # 1038 Wilson, Dante       9 El Camino Re             21.27   1.3  1 
 11 # 1616 Althouse, Brian    10 Maranatha                22.24   1.3  1 
 12 # 3227 Lemmex, Freddy      9 Santa Ynez               24.65   1.3  1 
 -- #  885 Sandoval, Crispin  10 Channel Isla                DQ   0.1  2  Went Under Hurdle
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2071 Freeman, Semaj      9 Oaks Christi             43.84   3 
  2 #  986 Finley, Kyle        9 El Camino Re             45.24   3 
  3 # 1029 Soto, Jadon        10 El Camino Re             46.82   3 
  4 # 1993 Ramirez, Luis      10 North Torran             47.73   3 
  5 #  885 Sandoval, Crispin  10 Channel Isla             48.07   3 
  6 # 1038 Wilson, Dante       9 El Camino Re             48.71   2 
  7 # 3150 Williams, Robert    9 Santa Monica             49.95   3 
  8 # 2878 Block, Noah         9 San Marcos -             50.04   2 
  9 # 1616 Althouse, Brian    10 Maranatha                50.22   3 
 10 # 1622 Domenghini, Paolo   9 Maranatha                50.42   2 
 11 # 2868 Avila, Hayden       9 San Marcos -             50.75   2 
 12 # 3884 Yanney, Andrew     10 Valley Chris             50.88   2 
 13 #   71 Eisentrager, Nico  10 Agoura                   52.01   2 
 14 # 3203 Ames, Julian       10 Santa Ynez             1:01.20   2 
 15 # 3234 Montalvo, Jacob    10 Santa Ynez             1:01.47   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   46.09   2 
     1) #2063 Davis, Will 10            2) #2071 Freeman, Semaj 9         
     3) #2075 Hicks, Kaleb 9            4) #2097 Semeleng, Ethan 10       
     5) #2094 Prince, Chase 9           6) #2073 Hardy, Justin 10         
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                     46.48   2 
  3 Westlake  'A'                                         46.63   2 
  4 North Torrance  'A'                                   47.18   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                         3:46.85  
  2 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 3:59.81  
  3 Wildwood  'A'                                       4:09.47  
  4 Maranatha  'A'                                      4:12.31  
  5 Wildwood  'B'                                       4:29.61  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura  'A'                                        11:15.01  
  2 Granada Hills  'A'                                 11:40.95  
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                      11:55.39  
  4 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:09.25  
  5 Agoura  'B'                                        12:17.83  
  6 Wildwood  'A'                                      13:46.90  
  7 Village Christian  'A'                             13:57.42  
  8 Wildwood  'B'                                      14:22.27  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2417 Brown, Mycah       10 Quartz Hill            6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2930 Hess, Connor       10 San Marcos -           5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO    X 
  3 # 1682 Graves, Elias      10 Morro Bay              5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  494 Winger, Zachary     9 Calabasas              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1980 Navarro, Janrick   10 North Torran          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1229 May, Ryan          10 Granada Hill           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3243 Rios, Julian        9 Santa Ynez             5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O    O 
  8 #  453 Hardy, Devon        9 Calabasas             J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1237 Plata, Daniel      10 Granada Hill          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 3150 Williams, Robert    9 Santa Monica          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1034 Villanueva, Rudol  10 El Camino Re           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 1953 Fernandez, Aidan    9 North Torran           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1679 Collins, Tyler     10 Morro Bay             11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1980 Navarro, Janrick   10 North Torran         J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 # 3749 Griswold, Trenton  10 Valencia (V)          10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1696 Solu, Orion        10 Morro Bay            J10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    O  XXO    XO     O   XXX 
  5 # 3339 Fernando, Sean      9 Simi Valley          J10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 # 2877 Blaschke, Ben      10 San Marcos -          10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  7 # 2460 Riles, Mason        9 Quartz Hill          J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  8 # 3387 Stevens, Sloan      9 Simi Valley            9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  9 # 1677 Brady, Tyler       10 Morro Bay             J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 10 # 1676 Blanchard, Michae  10 Morro Bay              9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  480 Stevens, Jaxon     10 Calabasas             J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 # 1410 Casasante, Nichol  10 Loyola                J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  472 Rauso, Brian       10 Calabasas             J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  676 Wutkee, Lincoln    10 Camarillo              8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1496 Martinez, Anthony  10 Loyola                J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2423 Day, Sean          10 Quartz Hill           J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1432 Edwards, Evan       9 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 2050 Angell, Anthony     9 Oaks Christi          J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 19 # 1684 Johnson, Aidan     10 Morro Bay             J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3230 Martinez, Michael   9 Santa Ynez                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2417 Brown, Mycah       10 Quartz Hill                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1522 Orozco, Adam        9 Loyola                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1539 Rice, Nolan         9 Loyola                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1490 Madrigal, Lorenzo  10 Loyola                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  425 Abramovici, Micha  10 Calabasas                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3367 Nguyen, Mathew      9 Simi Valley                 NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1685 Li, Jaron          10 Morro Bay                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 4224 Brown, Toochi      10 Wildwood              20-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-03(NWI) FOUL      19-06.75(NWI)       
  2 # 2084 Martin, Gabriel     9 Oaks Christi          19-11.00   NWI 
     19-03(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 19-07(NWI)      
  3 # 3144 Thomas, Kayden     10 Santa Monica          19-01.50   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) FOUL      18-05(NWI) 17-11(NWI)      
  4 # 4142 Mendoza, Jeff      10 Westlake              18-04.75   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) FOUL      17-11(NWI) 18-04.75(NWI)      
  5 # 1682 Graves, Elias      10 Morro Bay             17-11.50   NWI 
     17-11.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) FOUL      16-07(NWI)      
  6 # 2930 Hess, Connor       10 San Marcos -          17-11.25   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) FOUL      16-11(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI)      
  7 # 2146 Storm, DJ          10 Oakwood               17-08.25   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)       
  8 # 4189 Soules, Brendan    10 Westlake              17-05.25   NWI 
     17-05.25(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 16-01(NWI)           
  9 # 1993 Ramirez, Luis      10 North Torran          17-03.75   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) FOUL      16-08(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI)      
 10 # 1225 Ma, Calvin         10 Granada Hill          17-03.00   NWI 
     17-02(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)      
 11 # 1229 May, Ryan          10 Granada Hill          17-02.00   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-03(NWI)      
 12 # 1639 Quin, Shawn        10 Maranatha             17-00.00   NWI 
        15-10(NWI) 17-00(NWI)         
 13 # 2141 Moskowitz, Joseph  10 Oakwood               16-09.50   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-05(NWI) FOUL           
 14 # 3123 Parks, Donovan     10 Santa Monica          16-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) FOUL           
 15 # 1034 Villanueva, Rudol  10 El Camino Re          16-06.75   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) FOUL      14-06.75(NWI)      
 16 # 1967 Kato, Jundy         9 North Torran          16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-03(NWI)      
 17 # 1940 Brooks, Anthony     9 North Torran          16-06.25   NWI 
     16-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 18 # 2994 Turner, Emerson    10 San Marcos -          16-04.50   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI)      
 19 # 3150 Williams, Robert    9 Santa Monica          16-02.75   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-05(NWI) FOUL           
 20 # 2954 Madineni, Srikar    9 San Marcos -          15-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)       
 21 # 1237 Plata, Daniel      10 Granada Hill          15-09.25   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-05(NWI)      
 22 # 3234 Montalvo, Jacob    10 Santa Ynez            15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI) 13-07(NWI)      
 23 # 2150 Tessaro, Jett      10 Oakwood               14-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-04.75(NWI)      
 24 # 4226 Fresco, Sam        10 Wildwood              14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04(NWI)             
 25 # 3203 Ames, Julian       10 Santa Ynez            14-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00.50(NWI) FOUL      13-11(NWI)       
 26 # 3237 Palmer, Tommy       9 Santa Ynez            13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-03(NWI) FOUL      13-07(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 4142 Mendoza, Jeff      10 Westlake              38-07.00   NWI 
     38-06.50(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 38-00.50(NWI)       
  2 # 1225 Ma, Calvin         10 Granada Hill          38-03.75   NWI 
     37-03.25(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 38-03.75(NWI)      
  3 #  849 Hernandez, Alex    10 Channel Isla          35-11.50   NWI 
     33-09.75(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI)      
  4 # 1980 Navarro, Janrick   10 North Torran          35-07.50   NWI 
     35-03.50(NWI) FOUL      35-07.50(NWI) FOUL           
  5 # 2994 Turner, Emerson    10 San Marcos -          34-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-05.75(NWI)      
  6 # 4212 Ziese, Owen         9 Westlake              34-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-06(NWI) FOUL      34-04.50(NWI)      
  7 # 3775 Monsalve, Jaden     9 Valencia (V)          33-05.75   NWI 
     33-00(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) FOUL            
  8 #  885 Sandoval, Crispin  10 Channel Isla          33-00.75   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 33-00.75(NWI) 32-06.25(NWI) 31-04.75(NWI)      
  9 # 2954 Madineni, Srikar    9 San Marcos -          30-07.25   NWI 
     29-10.25(NWI) FOUL      30-07.25(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1238 Rangel, David      10 Granada Hill          40-09.75  
  2 # 2468 Smith, Kenneth Wi  10 Quartz Hill           39-09.75  
  3 # 4136 Marshall, Justin    9 Westlake              38-10.50  
  4 # 1226 Maida, Alexander   10 Granada Hill          37-09.50  
  5 # 1638 Pearce, Hudson     10 Maranatha             37-03.00  
  6 # 2442 Lambarth, Luke      9 Quartz Hill           36-11.00  
  7 #  842 Garnica, Jose      10 Channel Isla          36-09.50  
  8 #  830 Ceja, Elias        10 Channel Isla          35-00.00  
  9 # 1190 Charcas, Maximili   9 Granada Hill          34-11.50  
 10 #  858 Lemus, Jakob       10 Channel Isla          33-05.00  
 11 # 2970 Pearlman, Stan     10 San Marcos -          32-04.00  
 12 #  456 Krainman, Liam      9 Calabasas             31-09.00  
 13 # 2935 Hurvitz, Trevor     9 San Marcos -          31-03.00  
 14 # 4162 Ortega, Moises     10 Westlake              29-08.00  
 15 #  115 Roff, Daniel        9 Agoura                28-09.00  
 16 # 1657 Yujuico, William   10 Maranatha             28-00.00  
 17 # 3209 Cunningham, Conno  10 Santa Ynez            26-06.50  
 18 #  442 Coblenz, Evan      10 Calabasas             24-09.50  
 19 #  123 Wilson, Clifford    9 Agoura                24-01.50  
 20 # 3869 Pena, Nick         10 Valley Chris          22-00.50  
 21 # 3872 Robison, Landon     9 Valley Chris          18-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  842 Garnica, Jose      10 Channel Isla             86-09  
      86-09  74-05  FOUL         
  2 #  858 Lemus, Jakob       10 Channel Isla             86-00  
      70-06  86-00  72-03         
  3 # 2468 Smith, Kenneth Wi  10 Quartz Hill              85-10  
      85-10  FOUL  83-06         
  4 # 2442 Lambarth, Luke      9 Quartz Hill              82-05  
      82-05  79-08  FOUL           
  5 # 1638 Pearce, Hudson     10 Maranatha                80-11  
      78-00  FOUL  80-11         
  6 # 1226 Maida, Alexander   10 Granada Hill             78-02  
      76-06  75-02  78-02         
  7 #  830 Ceja, Elias        10 Channel Isla             72-08  
      63-00  72-08  70-01           
  8 # 1657 Yujuico, William   10 Maranatha                72-05  
      72-05  60-00  67-04         
  9 # 1238 Rangel, David      10 Granada Hill             72-03  
      71-01  72-03  70-09         
 10 #  115 Roff, Daniel        9 Agoura                   62-11  
      60-00  FOUL  62-11         
 11 # 3872 Robison, Landon     9 Valley Chris             60-06  
      60-00  FOUL  60-06         
 12 # 3869 Pena, Nick         10 Valley Chris             60-00  
      60-00  60-00  36-05         
 13 # 3457 Noonan, Eli         9 St. Bonavent            J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL         
 13 # 3442 de Arcos, Andy     11 St. Bonavent            J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL           
 13 #  123 Wilson, Clifford    9 Agoura                  J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL         
 13 # 2937 Johnson, Axe        9 San Marcos -            J60-00  
      60-00  60-00  FOUL         
 17 #  442 Coblenz, Evan      10 Calabasas               J60-00  
      60-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  194 Barton, Daivion    12 Birmingham               10.95   2.5  8 
  2 #  183 Perdue, Jalen      12 Antelope Val             10.99  -0.6 10 
  3 # 2341 Prudhomme, Cyrus   12 Pacifica (Ox             11.07  -0.6 10 
  4 # 3845 Akrofi, Josh       12 Valley Chris             11.12  -0.6 10 
  5 # 2067 Farrell, Bryce     10 Oaks Christi             11.14  -0.6 10 
  6 # 3352 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley              11.28  -0.3  9 
  7 #  426 Allen, Andrew      11 Calabasas                11.36  -0.6 10 
  8 # 3368 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley              11.37  -0.6 10 
  9 # 3345 Gonzalez, Alexand  11 Simi Valley              11.46   2.5  8  11.452
 10 # 2003 Upper, Brandon     11 North Torran             11.46  -0.3  9  11.457
 11 # 2962 Murillo-Perez, Ni  12 San Marcos -             11.52  -0.3  9 
 12 #  890 Sevilla, Rhys      11 Channel Isla             11.57   2.5  8 
 13 # 2059 Chang, Phillip     11 Oaks Christi             11.58   2.5  8 
 14 # 1963 Jackson, Mitchel   11 North Torran             11.65   2.5  8 
 15 # 2108 Walker, David      12 Oaks Christi             11.67  -0.2  6 
 16 # 3847 Arnwine, Marcus    11 Valley Chris             11.72   1.5  5 
 17 # 3376 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley              11.75   1.4  7 
 18 # 2109 White, Graham      11 Oaks Christi             11.82  -0.2  6 
 19 # 2082 Macaluso, Sebasti  11 Oaks Christi             11.83   1.2  2 
 20 # 1239 Reynolds, Patrick  11 Granada Hill             11.87  -0.2  6 
 21 # 3224 Kadlec, Jasper     11 Santa Ynez               11.89   1.4  7 
 22 # 3880 Tucker, Jaylon     12 Valley Chris             11.93  -0.2  6 
 23 # 2905 Eddy, Christopher  11 San Marcos -             11.95  -0.2  6 
 24 # 3463 Rojas, Kai         11 St. Bonavent             11.99   1.5  5 
 25 # 3479 Guggia, Devin      10 St. Joseph (             12.04  -0.2  6 
 26 # 3084 Bowser, Ayinde     12 Santa Monica             12.06   1.4  7 
 27 #  976 Boss, James        12 El Camino Re             12.07   1.2  4 
 28 # 3126 Perez, Miguel      11 Santa Monica             12.11   1.5  5 
 29 # 1227 Martin, Justin     11 Granada Hill             12.13   1.2  4  12.123
 30 # 3864 Lopez, BJ          11 Valley Chris             12.13  -0.2  6  12.125
 31 # 1654 Wolfork, Josh      11 Maranatha                12.16  -0.2  6 
 32 # 3556 Campbell, Cardin   11 Taft -la                 12.17   1.4  7 
 33 # 1975 Marroquin, Elian   11 North Torran             12.25  -0.3  9 
 34 # 1197 Dersahakian, Anth  11 Granada Hill             12.27   1.2  4 
 35 # 3437 Caldwell, Cheyne   11 St. Bonavent             12.32   0.9  3 
 36 # 3221 Hamilton, Dylan    11 Santa Ynez               12.40   1.5  5  12.393
 37 # 1253 Welsh, Steven      11 Granada Hill             12.40   1.5  5  12.399
 38 #  897 Valerio, Luis      12 Channel Isla             12.43  -0.2  6 
 39 # 3883 Warren, Aaron      11 Valley Chris             12.53   0.9  3 
 40 # 1619 Campodonico, Stev   9 Maranatha                12.55   1.2  4 
 41 # 4235 Turk, Ihsan        11 Wildwood                 12.56   1.2  4 
 42 # 2466 Smith, Elijah      11 Quartz Hill              12.66  -1.0  1 
 43 # 3219 Gills, Anthony     10 Santa Ynez               12.67   0.9  3  12.663
 44 # 1037 Williams, Gino     11 El Camino Re             12.67  -0.3  9  12.667
 45 # 2931 Holdren, Ellis     11 San Marcos -             12.71   1.2  2 
 46 # 4237 Wilson, Henry      11 Wildwood                 12.91   0.9  3 
 47 # 3225 Kormos, Daniel     12 Santa Ynez               12.92   0.9  3 
 48 # 1646 Smith, James       11 Maranatha                12.95   1.5  5 
 49 # 2448 Noah Henderson, C  11 Quartz Hill              13.00  -1.0  1 
 50 # 2874 Becerra-Maxwell,   11 San Marcos -             13.03   1.4  7 
 51 # 2444 Mani, Julien Rene  11 Quartz Hill              13.10   1.2  2 
 52 # 3087 Bunayog, Cyril     12 Santa Monica             13.12   1.5  5 
 53 # 2087 Murtagh, Seamus    11 Oaks Christi             13.13  -1.0  1 
 54 # 2107 Vasquez, Jesse     10 Oaks Christi             13.76   1.2  2 
 55 # 2928 Herrera, Mark      12 San Marcos -             13.83   1.2  2 
 56 # 4233 Rosenzweig, Sky    11 Wildwood                 14.31   1.2  2 
 57 # 3223 Jackson, Alexande  12 Santa Ynez               14.33   1.2  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 1876 Sharif, Rahmie     12 Newbury Park             22.79  -2.0 10 
  2 #  183 Perdue, Jalen      12 Antelope Val             23.00  -3.9  8 
  3 # 3560 Cruz, Brandon      12 Taft -la                 23.11  -2.0 10 
  4 # 2003 Upper, Brandon     11 North Torran             23.33  -2.0 10 
  5 # 3484 Langley, Darien     9 St. Joseph (             23.36  -2.0 10 
  6 #  426 Allen, Andrew      11 Calabasas                23.39  -2.0 10 
  7 # 2341 Prudhomme, Cyrus   12 Pacifica (Ox             23.47  -2.0 10 
  8 #  468 Narcisse, Lamont   10 Calabasas                23.55  -2.2  7 
  9 # 4119 Johnson, Grady     11 Westlake                 23.87  -3.9  8 
 10 #   90 Kellener, Evan     12 Agoura                   23.97  -2.0 10 
 11 # 2108 Walker, David      12 Oaks Christi             24.09  -2.4  6 
 12 #  823 Baumgartner, Luke  11 Channel Isla             24.10  -2.2  7 
 13 #  492 Williams, Johnny   11 Calabasas                24.24  -2.0 10 
 14 # 1647 Strawn, Keaton     12 Maranatha                24.33  -3.9  8 
 15 # 2082 Macaluso, Sebasti  11 Oaks Christi             24.35  -1.6  1 
 16 # 2447 Moore, Alfred      12 Quartz Hill              24.37  -2.2  7 
 17 # 1239 Reynolds, Patrick  11 Granada Hill             24.45  -2.4  6 
 18 # 3847 Arnwine, Marcus    11 Valley Chris             24.47  -1.4  4  24.466
 18 # 1654 Wolfork, Josh      11 Maranatha                24.47  -2.4  6  24.466
 20 # 2896 Dennis, Amari      11 San Marcos -             24.54  -2.7  5 
 21 # 3880 Tucker, Jaylon     12 Valley Chris             24.57  -2.7  5 
 22 #  890 Sevilla, Rhys      11 Channel Isla             24.59  -3.9  8 
 23 # 2905 Eddy, Christopher  11 San Marcos -             24.63  -2.4  6 
 24 # 2415 Arbelaez, Daniel    9 Quartz Hill              24.65  -2.7  5 
 25 #  899 Zamora, Kevin      11 Channel Isla             24.79  -1.4  4 
 26 # 1035 Villesenda, Nolan  11 El Camino Re             24.87  -2.7  5 
 27 # 3864 Lopez, BJ          11 Valley Chris             24.94  -2.4  6 
 28 #  976 Boss, James        12 El Camino Re             24.95  -2.7  5 
 29 # 3221 Hamilton, Dylan    11 Santa Ynez               25.01  -1.4  4 
 30 # 3479 Guggia, Devin      10 St. Joseph (             25.16  -2.7  5 
 31 # 1227 Martin, Justin     11 Granada Hill             25.29  -2.4  6 
 32 # 2466 Smith, Elijah      11 Quartz Hill              25.47  -1.6  1 
 33 # 3883 Warren, Aaron      11 Valley Chris             25.56  -1.4  4 
 34 # 1975 Marroquin, Elian   11 North Torran             25.61  -3.9  8 
 35 # 3633 Yoo, Steven        11 Thacher                  25.62  -2.7  5 
 36 #  990 Garcia, Daniel     11 El Camino Re             25.76  -1.4  4 
 37 # 2931 Holdren, Ellis     11 San Marcos -             25.95  -2.6  2 
 38 # 2433 Hinckley, Noah     11 Quartz Hill              26.02  -1.6  1 
 39 # 4235 Turk, Ihsan        11 Wildwood                 26.04  -2.6  2 
 40 # 1646 Smith, James       11 Maranatha                26.58  -2.6  2 
 41 # 2087 Murtagh, Seamus    11 Oaks Christi             26.97  -1.6  1 
 42 # 3087 Bunayog, Cyril     12 Santa Monica             26.98  -2.6  2 
 43 # 3236 Murillo, Paiten    11 Santa Ynez               27.91  -2.6  2 
 44 # 2138 Knobloch, Spencer  11 Oakwood                  29.63  -2.6  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2072 Geisler, Chasen    12 Oaks Christi             50.84   7 
  2 # 1216 Jaque, De Marq     11 Granada Hill             51.66   7 
  3 # 1215 Howell, Kobe       11 Granada Hill             51.74   6 
  4 # 3484 Langley, Darien     9 St. Joseph (             51.97   7 
  5 #   90 Kellener, Evan     12 Agoura                   52.09   6 
  6 # 4119 Johnson, Grady     11 Westlake                 52.30   6 
  7 # 3340 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley              52.64   5 
  8 # 3611 Stewart, Marvin    12 Taft -la                 52.75   6 
  9 # 3004 Williams Jr, Matt  12 San Marcos -             52.89   5 
 10 # 2924 Hannah, Jay        11 San Marcos -             52.97   5 
 11 # 1235 Monterrosa, David  12 Granada Hill             53.20   6 
 12 # 2090 Oyelowo, Asher     10 Oaks Christi             53.22   4 
 13 # 3579 Idroos, Yusef      11 Taft -la                 53.28   7 
 14 #  823 Baumgartner, Luke  11 Channel Isla             53.31   5 
 15 # 3557 Coneth, B B        12 Taft -la                 53.34   6 
 16 # 3379 Silva, Alec        11 Simi Valley              53.42   4 
 17 # 3369 Otte, Benjamin     11 Simi Valley              53.50   5  53.493
 18 # 2447 Moore, Alfred      12 Quartz Hill              53.50   3  53.494
 19 # 3138 Smith, Bryce       10 Santa Monica             53.57   5 
 20 # 1647 Strawn, Keaton     12 Maranatha                53.70   7 
 21 #  899 Zamora, Kevin      11 Channel Isla             53.86   4 
 22 # 2415 Arbelaez, Daniel    9 Quartz Hill              54.30   4 
 23 #  104 Molina, Michael    11 Agoura                   54.40   4 
 24 # 1035 Villesenda, Nolan  11 El Camino Re             55.50   4 
 25 # 2002 Ukatu, David       10 North Torran             55.70   5 
 26 # 3152 Zerihun, Caleb     11 Santa Monica             55.79   4 
 27 # 2425 Ellington, Jovan   10 Quartz Hill              55.94   7 
 28 # 1962 Issa, Ramzy        11 North Torran             56.04   5 
 29 # 2988 Solis, Miguelange  12 San Marcos -             56.17   3 
 30 # 3256 Valle, Desi        11 Santa Ynez               56.19   1 
 31 # 3633 Yoo, Steven        11 Thacher                  56.26   4 
 32 # 1027 Siegel, Shane      12 El Camino Re             56.27   3 
 33 # 3455 McReynolds, Willi  10 St. Bonavent             56.95   1 
 34 # 3149 Warren, Tristan    11 Santa Monica             57.33   4 
 35 # 2426 Ervin, Johnathon   11 Quartz Hill              57.73   1 
 36 # 3897 Schnobrich, Felix  11 Village Chri             57.99   1 
 37 #  990 Garcia, Daniel     11 El Camino Re             58.08   3 
 38 # 3000 Villacrucis, Ryan  12 San Marcos -           1:00.58   1 
 39 # 1628 Handal, Dillon     12 Maranatha              1:01.04   3 
 40 # 3439 Cooper, Jack       10 St. Bonavent           1:03.20   1 
 41 # 3236 Murillo, Paiten    11 Santa Ynez             1:06.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2972 Peterson, Jason    12 San Marcos -           1:57.91   1 
  2 # 3629 Kirkpatrick, Coli  11 Thacher                2:00.37   1 
  3 # 3581 Jennings, Hayden   12 Taft -la               2:01.38   1 
  4 # 3628 Chadwick, Edison   12 Thacher                2:01.63   1 
  5 #  642 Meline, Seth       11 Camarillo              2:01.73   1 
  6 # 1241 Rios, Matthew      12 Granada Hill           2:02.13   1 
  7 # 2897 Dinklage, David    12 San Marcos -           2:02.16   1 
  8 # 3098 Faires, Nicholas   11 Santa Monica           2:02.27   1 
  9 # 2476 Vera, Andrew       10 Quartz Hill            2:02.38   1 
 10 # 3874 Rupprecht, Josh    12 Valley Chris           2:02.71   1 
 11 # 3895 Lewis, Kade        11 Village Chri           2:02.92   2 
 12 # 3082 Blain, Aidan       10 Santa Monica           2:03.80   1 
 13 # 1193 Corona, Diego      11 Granada Hill           2:03.81   1 
 14 # 1223 Lee, Jacob         12 Granada Hill           2:03.92   1 
 15 #  652 Pizza, Mark        11 Camarillo              2:05.86   1 
 16 # 3099 Felix-Madrigal, K  11 Santa Monica           2:06.06   1 
 17 # 3574 Herbert, Micah     12 Taft -la               2:06.62   1 
 18 # 3340 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley            2:07.79   2 
 19 #  672 VanKeersbilck, Lu  12 Camarillo              2:08.27   2 
 20 # 4157 Nienow, Drake      11 Westlake               2:08.42   1 
 21 # 4193 Tatum, Bobby       12 Westlake               2:09.40   3 
 22 # 2463 Ruescher, Sean     12 Quartz Hill            2:09.97   3 
 23 # 1640 Rodarte, Eli       12 Maranatha              2:09.97   2 
 24 # 3882 Vreeke, Ryan       12 Valley Chris           2:10.24   2 
 25 # 1214 Hong, Austin       12 Granada Hill           2:11.94   2 
 26 # 1955 Goo, Logan         11 North Torran           2:12.09   3 
 27 # 1222 Larbaoui, Sean     11 Granada Hill           2:12.26   1 
 28 # 2083 Madias, George     11 Oaks Christi           2:12.94   1 
 29 # 2885 Cappello, Dominic  11 San Marcos -           2:13.26   3 
 30 #  978 Dang, Kyle         12 El Camino Re           2:13.40   3 
 31 # 1652 Witherspoon, Henr  11 Maranatha              2:13.86   2 
 32 # 3256 Valle, Desi        11 Santa Ynez             2:15.18   3 
 33 # 3862 Lee, Hayden        12 Valley Chris           2:15.46   3 
 34 #  607 Dominguez, Christ  12 Camarillo              2:15.67   3 
 35 #  616 Gonzalez, Gabriel  12 Camarillo              2:21.09   2 
 36 # 3151 Zakariaie, Michae  12 Santa Monica           2:22.72   2 
 37 # 2306 Gonzales, Daniel   12 Pacifica (Ox           2:23.89   3 
 38 # 3896 Lutz, Ryan         11 Village Chri           2:25.09   3 
 39 # 3852 Choi, Caleb        12 Valley Chris           2:27.13   2 
 40 # 1633 Lee, Kyle          11 Maranatha              2:29.22   3 
 41 # 2457 Pulido, Armando    11 Quartz Hill            2:29.60   2 
 42 # 3205 Cantrell, Logan    11 Santa Ynez             2:33.59   3 
 43 # 1645 Sie, Josiah        12 Maranatha              2:33.80   3 
 44 # 3210 Dallenbach, Porte  11 Santa Ynez             2:36.11   3 
 45 # 3850 Burgess-Allen, Ni  12 Valley Chris           2:54.01   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Elimination Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2066 Erlenborn, Caleb   12 Oaks Christi           4:45.09  
  2 # 4195 Teachman, Titan    11 Westlake               4:59.63  
  3 # 2897 Dinklage, David    12 San Marcos -           5:28.49  
 -- # 2972 Peterson, Jason    12 San Marcos -                DQ   Last, Lap 2
 -- # 2092 Potzel, Matthias   11 Oaks Christi                DQ   Last, Lap 3
 -- # 2062 Dallmer, Elijah     9 Oaks Christi                DQ   Last, Lap 1
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3473 Domingues, Joseph  11 St. Joseph (           4:24.92   1 
  2 #  652 Pizza, Mark        11 Camarillo              4:28.34   1 
  3 # 3874 Rupprecht, Josh    12 Valley Chris           4:28.82   1 
  4 # 1222 Larbaoui, Sean     11 Granada Hill           4:29.21   1 
  5 # 2452 Ortega, Thomas     11 Quartz Hill            4:29.63   1 
  6 # 3389 Teasdale, Andrew   12 Simi Valley            4:30.91   1 
  7 #  637 McCarthy, Sean     12 Camarillo              4:31.13   1 
  8 # 3630 Shaper, Ford       11 Thacher                4:31.25   1 
  9 # 3090 Cohen, Dan         12 Santa Monica           4:32.27   1 
 10 #  642 Meline, Seth       11 Camarillo              4:33.08   1 
 11 # 4157 Nienow, Drake      11 Westlake               4:33.51   1 
 12 #  595 Black, Trevor      12 Camarillo              4:34.49   1 
 13 # 2461 Rodriguez, Derek   11 Quartz Hill            4:38.89   1 
 14 # 1018 Puccia, Giancarlo  11 El Camino Re           4:42.11   1 
 15 # 2066 Erlenborn, Caleb   12 Oaks Christi           4:43.15   1 
 16 # 2481 aguilar, jonathan  11 Reseda                 4:44.34   4 
 17 # 3478 Gomez, Jacob       11 St. Joseph (           4:44.46   1 
 18 #  984 Fakrogha, Doutimi  11 El Camino Re           4:47.75   1 
 19 # 1641 Rutzen, Matthew    11 Maranatha              4:48.51   4 
 20 # 2975 Pugliano, Dominic  11 San Marcos -           4:50.67   1 
 21 # 1196 Daly, Hayden       12 Granada Hill           4:51.05   1 
 22 # 2057 Borzone, Alek      11 Oaks Christi           4:51.90   1 
 23 # 3882 Vreeke, Ryan       12 Valley Chris           4:52.36   4 
 24 # 2477 Walls, Cole        12 Quartz Hill            4:53.38   2 
 25 # 1213 Harrington, Brend  12 Granada Hill           4:54.01   4 
 26 # 1811 Goldstein, Nick     9 Newbury Park           4:54.20   4 
 27 # 2474 Vargas, Lauro      11 Quartz Hill            4:55.77   4 
 28 #  627 Ingram, James      11 Camarillo              4:56.14   2 
 29 #  616 Gonzalez, Gabriel  12 Camarillo              4:58.07   3 
 30 # 4087 Eis, Joshua        12 Westlake               4:58.61   4 
 31 # 4195 Teachman, Titan    11 Westlake               4:59.94   2 
 32 #  641 Mecagni, Dante     11 Camarillo              5:00.29   3 
 33 # 1837 Kohlhopp, Ben       9 Newbury Park           5:00.66   4 
 34 # 4062 Burr, Andrew       12 Westlake               5:00.89   2 
 35 # 4148 Mitnick, Matthew   12 Westlake               5:01.45   4 
 36 # 1652 Witherspoon, Henr  11 Maranatha              5:01.95   2 
 37 # 2430 Gomez, Fernando    12 Quartz Hill            5:02.03   3 
 38 # 2484 Gomez, Ezequiel    11 Reseda                 5:04.08   2 
 39 # 3862 Lee, Hayden        12 Valley Chris           5:04.24   4 
 40 #  981 Emery, Aidan        9 El Camino Re           5:04.30   2 
 41 # 2866 Anderson, Joshua   11 San Marcos -           5:05.45   3 
 42 # 4049 Arik, Erol         12 Westlake               5:05.48   4 
 43 #  677 Zamudio-Martinez,  11 Camarillo              5:06.23   2 
 44 # 3878 Szekrenyi, Mark    11 Valley Chris           5:08.15   4 
 45 # 2885 Cappello, Dominic  11 San Marcos -           5:08.19   2 
 46 # 1832 Keep, Connor       11 Newbury Park           5:08.45   4 
 47 # 3130 Raman, Shrayes     11 Santa Monica           5:08.54   2 
 48 # 2472 Telezing, Jeremy   11 Quartz Hill            5:09.61   4 
 49 # 3859 Kamstra, Joseph    12 Valley Chris           5:14.84   2 
 50 #  591 Barneclo, Xavier   11 Camarillo              5:15.56   3 
 51 #  645 Miller, Bronson    11 Camarillo              5:16.04   3 
 52 #  974 Benitez Pedraza,   12 El Camino Re           5:16.74   2 
 53 #  120 Toy, Ronin         11 Agoura                 5:18.00   3 
 54 #  189 Zinzow, Zack       12 Antelope Val           5:18.88   3 
 55 # 2463 Ruescher, Sean     12 Quartz Hill            5:18.88   5 
 56 # 2485 Rodas, Miles       11 Reseda                 5:20.63   3 
 57 # 3248 Schooter, Shane    12 Santa Ynez             5:21.15   2 
 58 # 3085 Brooks, Cooper     11 Santa Monica           5:25.55   3 
 59 # 1011 Noriega, Daniel    12 El Camino Re           5:25.59   2 
 60 #  615 Gonzalez, Fernand  11 Camarillo              5:25.65   2 
 61 # 3455 McReynolds, Willi  10 St. Bonavent           5:26.49   5 
 62 # 2092 Potzel, Matthias   11 Oaks Christi           5:28.80   5 
 63 #  614 Gonzalez, Daniel   12 Camarillo              5:29.37   3 
 64 # 1618 Camonte, Nicholas  11 Maranatha              5:29.98   3 
 65 # 1019 Rodriguez, Ivan    12 El Camino Re           5:30.01   5 
 66 # 2416 Baccus, Tanner     11 Quartz Hill            5:30.09   5 
 67 # 2457 Pulido, Armando    11 Quartz Hill            5:33.25   5 
 68 # 3594 Morales, Mauricio  11 Taft -la               5:34.34   3 
 69 #  432 Belinfante, Josep  11 Calabasas              5:35.14   5 
 70 # 4149 Mitnick, Michael   12 Westlake               5:37.00   2 
 71 # 1645 Sie, Josiah        12 Maranatha              5:37.42   5 
 72 # 1633 Lee, Kyle          11 Maranatha              5:39.39   5 
 73 #  673 Viveros, Marco     11 Camarillo              5:40.72   5 
 74 #  650 Perez, Jason       11 Camarillo              5:43.03   5 
 75 # 3854 Fujimoto, Stephen  11 Valley Chris           5:45.54   5 
 76 # 2470 Stogsdill, Lawren  12 Quartz Hill            5:46.50   5 
 77 # 3210 Dallenbach, Porte  11 Santa Ynez             5:52.14   5 
 78 # 4066 Call, Tanner       12 Westlake               5:57.34   5 
 -- #  624 Heffernan, Danny   11 Camarillo                  DNF   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1309 Rasmussen, Jeremi  11 Hart                   9:52.48  
  2 #  196 Guardado, Marvin   11 Birmingham             9:53.77  
  3 # 2452 Ortega, Thomas     11 Quartz Hill           10:00.14  
  4 # 1241 Rios, Matthew      12 Granada Hill          10:02.04  
  5 # 1843 Lee, Nathan        11 Newbury Park          10:03.19  
  6 # 3132 Reyes, Adam        11 Santa Monica          10:03.61  
  7 # 2461 Rodriguez, Derek   11 Quartz Hill           10:05.61  
  8 # 1844 Long, Kyndall      11 Newbury Park          10:06.74  
  9 # 1196 Daly, Hayden       12 Granada Hill          10:10.35  
 10 # 3131 Rehman, Aamir      11 Santa Monica          10:13.56  
 11 # 3116 Morris, Peter      12 Santa Monica          10:15.49  
 12 # 1312 Rueff, Colin        9 Hart                  10:26.67  
 13 # 1947 Darsot, Faizan     11 North Torran          10:28.41  
 14 # 2477 Walls, Cole        12 Quartz Hill           10:31.29  
 15 # 1946 Cruz, Jonathan     11 North Torran          10:35.83  
 16 # 1207 Goche, Arturo      12 Granada Hill          10:40.57  
 17 # 2474 Vargas, Lauro      11 Quartz Hill           10:43.11  
 18 # 1931 Abebe, Dawit       12 North Torran          10:43.82  
 19 # 1854 McDonnell, Thomas   9 Newbury Park          10:52.39  
 20 # 1978 Moreno, Christian  12 North Torran          10:59.86  
 21 # 1999 Tabirara, Dylan    11 North Torran          11:01.76  
 22 # 3859 Kamstra, Joseph    12 Valley Chris          11:04.01  
 23 # 1987 Peterman, Dylan    11 North Torran          11:11.45  
 24 # 2479 Whipple, Holden    11 Quartz Hill           11:27.64  
 25 # 2441 La, Jesse          11 Quartz Hill           11:29.26  
 26 # 1970 Kozai, Colin       11 North Torran          11:37.05  
 27 # 1952 Faulhaber, Dylan   11 North Torran          11:54.00  
 28 # 3852 Choi, Caleb        12 Valley Chris          12:17.79  
 29 # 2470 Stogsdill, Lawren  12 Quartz Hill           12:19.70  
 30 # 3205 Cantrell, Logan    11 Santa Ynez            12:20.59  
 31 # 2416 Baccus, Tanner     11 Quartz Hill           12:26.39  
 32 # 1991 Rahbar, Joshua     11 North Torran          12:30.40  
 33 # 3854 Fujimoto, Stephen  11 Valley Chris          12:36.13  
 34 # 3884 Yanney, Andrew     10 Valley Chris          13:07.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 # 3353 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              15.30  -0.6  3 
  2 # 3374 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              15.79  -0.6  3 
  3 # 3140 Solomon, John      11 Santa Monica             16.71  -0.6  3 
  4 #  987 Franklin, Jack     12 El Camino Re             16.87  -0.6  3 
  5 # 1814 Grief, Riley       12 Newbury Park             17.07  -0.3  2 
  6 # 3382 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              17.44  -0.3  2 
  7 # 1233 Mestre, Esteban    12 Granada Hill             17.73  -0.6  3 
  8 # 3385 Staffiord, Jack    12 Simi Valley              17.79  -0.3  2 
  9 # 2486 santiago, cristop  11 Reseda                   17.91  -0.6  3 
 10 #   84 Holmes, David      11 Agoura                   17.97  -0.6  3 
 11 # 4100 Goldman, Brett     11 Westlake                 18.17  -0.3  2 
 12 # 3879 Torres, Bailey     12 Valley Chris             18.23  -0.6  3 
 13 # 3332 Chandran, Rohit    11 Simi Valley              18.53  -0.3  2 
 14 # 1212 Guevara, Andrew    12 Granada Hill             18.67  -0.1  1 
 15 # 3439 Cooper, Jack       10 St. Bonavent             18.84  -0.1  1 
 16 # 2131 Dole, Eric         11 Oakwood                  19.61  -0.3  2 
 17 # 1632 Lee, Joel          12 Maranatha                19.74  -0.1  1 
 18 # 2428 Ferrandino, Chris  12 Quartz Hill              20.54  -0.1  1 
 19 # 2941 Kirk, James        12 San Marcos -             20.58  -0.3  2 
 -- # 3207 Chang, Frank       12 Santa Ynez                  FS  -0.3  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3374 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              41.18   4 
  2 # 3353 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              41.34   4 
  3 # 3879 Torres, Bailey     12 Valley Chris             42.51   4 
  4 # 1233 Mestre, Esteban    12 Granada Hill             43.26   4 
  5 # 3382 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              43.49   3 
  6 # 1962 Issa, Ramzy        11 North Torran             43.61   4 
  7 # 2486 santiago, cristop  11 Reseda                   43.74   4 
  8 #   58 Bomer, Dorian      12 Agoura                   44.53   2 
  9 # 3388 Stipanovich, Dann  12 Simi Valley              44.67   3 
 10 #  987 Franklin, Jack     12 El Camino Re             45.58   4 
 11 #   84 Holmes, David      11 Agoura                   45.84   3 
 12 # 1632 Lee, Joel          12 Maranatha                45.94   3 
 13 # 1236 Ortega, Oscar      11 Granada Hill             46.21   2 
 14 # 2859 Acevedo, Emmanuel  12 San Marcos -             46.44   3 
 15 # 3140 Solomon, John      11 Santa Monica             47.01   3 
 16 # 2048 Akers, Alec        11 Oaks Christi             49.40   2 
 17 # 2131 Dole, Eric         11 Oakwood                  50.80   2 
 18 # 2459 Read, Aaron        11 Quartz Hill              51.76   2 
 19 # 3207 Chang, Frank       12 Santa Ynez               52.66   2 
 20 # 3439 Cooper, Jack       10 St. Bonavent             54.35   2 
 21 # 2428 Ferrandino, Chris  12 Quartz Hill              55.88   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.69   2 
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   44.00   2 
  3 Westlake  'A'                                         44.10   2 
  4 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             44.30   2 
  5 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                   44.90   1 
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      44.92   1 
  7 Taft -la  'A'                                         45.47   2 
  8 St. Bonaventure  'A'                                  46.68   1 
  9 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   54.26   1 
     1) #2051 Awad, Seif 11             2) #2074 Herredia, Eric 11        
     3) #2087 Murtagh, Seamus 11        4) #2107 Vasquez, Jesse 10        
 -- Granada Hills  'A'                                       DQ   1  Zone 3 Dropped Baton
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:27.74   2 
  2 Taft -la  'A'                                       3:30.63   2 
  3 Santa Monica  'A'                                   3:30.85   2 
  4 San Marcos -ss  'A'                                 3:31.01   2 
  5 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:32.46   2 
  6 Agoura  'A'                                         3:33.22   2 
  7 Granada Hills  'A'                                  3:34.05   1 
  8 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:34.75   2 
  9 San Marcos -ss  'B'                                 3:35.70   1 
 10 Maranatha  'A'                                      3:41.82   1 
 11 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           3:44.67   1 
 12 Quartz Hill  'B'                                    4:12.43   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   10:59.50  
  2 Simi Valley  'B'                                   11:17.87  
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                      11:48.14  
  4 Santa Ynez  'A'                                    12:04.40  
  5 Village Christian  'A'                             12:18.07  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2865 Allen, Beau        11 San Marcos -           6-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-09 6-10 6-11 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 # 2106 Thompson, Chris    12 Oaks Christi           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 2956 Mata, Jayden       11 San Marcos -           6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2467 Smith, Kenneth De  12 Quartz Hill            6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2101 Southall, Isaiah   12 Oaks Christi           5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 # 1000 Lincoln, Kobe      11 El Camino Re          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2092 Potzel, Matthias   11 Oaks Christi           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2430 Gomez, Fernando    12 Quartz Hill           J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 3247 Santana, Cesar     12 Santa Ynez            J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 3140 Solomon, John      11 Santa Monica           5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  439 Carter, Shemar     11 Calabasas             J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  834 Davis, Dajonn      11 Channel Isla          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1242 Sanchez, Marco     11 Granada Hill          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1209 Gonzalez, Eddie    12 Granada Hill           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 1971 Lee, Trevor        12 North Torran           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  869 Patton, Malik      11 Channel Isla          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  864 Nabor, Chris       11 Channel Isla                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- # 3207 Chang, Frank       12 Santa Ynez                  NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- # 1881 Steiner, Drake     11 Newbury Park                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1519 O'Brien, Will      11 Loyola                14-05.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-05 15-00 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 # 3348 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  199 Menjivar, Axel     12 Birmingham           J13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  4 # 2453 Palacio, Daniel    11 Quartz Hill          J13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 # 3354 James, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley           13-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 
         O   XXX 
  5 # 1429 Dooley, Declan     11 Loyola                13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 # 1394 Altergott, Alex    12 Loyola               J13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  8 # 3759 Kay, Christian     11 Valencia (V)          12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  9 # 3005 Winner, Samuel     11 San Marcos -         J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 # 3365 Maxson, Michael    12 Simi Valley           12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 # 3141 Southern, Michael  12 Santa Monica         J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
 12 # 2952 Luna Velez, Antho  12 San Marcos -          11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 13 # 1397 Anderson, Colton   11 Loyola               J11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 14 # 3803 West, Adam         11 Valencia (V)         J11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 14 # 1680 Crizer, Ted        11 Morro Bay            J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
 16 #  198 Mendez, Alen       11 Birmingham            11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 17 #  197 Hernandez, Adrian  11 Birmingham           J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO     O   XXX 
 18 # 1538 Reilly, Timothy    12 Loyola               J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 19 # 1504 McOsker, Ronan     12 Loyola               J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 20 #  446 Ebrahimi, Shaheen  11 Calabasas             10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- #  497 Zeng, Allen        11 Calabasas                   NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3096 Dyrek, Ariel       12 Santa Monica                NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 2956 Mata, Jayden       11 San Marcos -          21-01.25   NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI)      
  2 #  188 Williams, Devon    12 Antelope Val          20-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) 20-09(NWI)      
  3 # 2106 Thompson, Chris    12 Oaks Christi          20-08.00   NWI 
     20-08(NWI) 20-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  4 #  467 Naftal, Palmer     12 Calabasas             20-07.00   NWI 
        19-09(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 20-07(NWI)      
  5 # 2962 Murillo-Perez, Ni  12 San Marcos -          19-11.50   NWI 
     19-11.50(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI) FOUL      19-04.75(NWI)      
  6 # 1000 Lincoln, Kobe      11 El Camino Re          19-08.00   NWI 
     19-02.25(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI) 19-08(NWI)      
  7 # 2079 Jackson, Michael   11 Oaks Christi          19-07.75   NWI 
     19-07.75(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI)      
  8 # 1985 Oden, Zion         11 North Torran         J19-07.75   NWI 
     18-10.75(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) FOUL      18-01.50(NWI)      
  9 #   58 Bomer, Dorian      12 Agoura                19-06.50   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) FOUL            
 10 # 3353 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley           19-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-08.75(NWI) 19-06(NWI)       
 11 # 3880 Tucker, Jaylon     12 Valley Chris          19-00.25   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)      
 12 # 3348 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           18-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-10.75(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)      
 13 #  159 Brown, Bradley     12 Antelope Val          18-10.00   NWI 
     18-10(NWI) FOUL      18-03.25(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI)      
 14 #  897 Valerio, Luis      12 Channel Isla          18-09.50   NWI 
     17-09.75(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI)      
 15 # 1253 Welsh, Steven      11 Granada Hill          18-08.00   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 17-05(NWI) FOUL      18-00(NWI)      
 16 # 3803 West, Adam         11 Valencia (V)          18-00.00   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 17-06(NWI)      
 17 # 3122 Oshaughnessy, Sha  12 Santa Monica          17-07.50   NWI 
     17-02(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)         
 18 # 2482 Escobar, Bryan     11 Reseda               J17-07.50   NWI 
     17-00.75(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)      
 19 #  869 Patton, Malik      11 Channel Isla          17-05.75   NWI 
     17-05.75(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) FOUL      15-05.25(NWI)      
 20 #  834 Davis, Dajonn      11 Channel Isla          17-04.25   NWI 
     17-04.25(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
 21 # 1971 Lee, Trevor        12 North Torran          17-02.25   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI) FOUL           
 22 # 1675 Beltrama, Kaleb    12 Morro Bay             17-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-10.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)      
 23 # 3847 Arnwine, Marcus    11 Valley Chris          16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) FOUL      16-04(NWI) 16-10(NWI)      
 24 # 3219 Gills, Anthony     10 Santa Ynez            16-11.25   NWI 
     16-11.25(NWI) FOUL      14-09.75(NWI)         
 25 # 2467 Smith, Kenneth De  12 Quartz Hill           16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI)       FOUL           
 26 #  831 Cerda, Francisco   12 Channel Isla          16-06.75   NWI 
     16-06.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI)    16-02.50(NWI)      
 27 # 3439 Cooper, Jack       10 St. Bonavent          15-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.25(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 # 2956 Mata, Jayden       11 San Marcos -          44-10.50   NWI 
     38-06(NWI) FOUL      42-06.25(NWI) 44-10.50(NWI)      
  2 # 2613 Moore, John        11 Royal                 42-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      42-01(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 42-11.75(NWI)       
  3 # 3880 Tucker, Jaylon     12 Valley Chris          42-07.75   NWI 
     37-02(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) FOUL      42-01.50(NWI)      
  4 # 2587 Fall, Adam         10 Royal                 42-05.00   NWI 
     39-06(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI) 42-05(NWI)      
  5 #  188 Williams, Devon    12 Antelope Val          41-04.25   NWI 
     41-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  6 # 2101 Southall, Isaiah   12 Oaks Christi          39-11.00   NWI 
     38-09(NWI) 39-08.50(NWI) FOUL      39-11(NWI)      
  7 # 1253 Welsh, Steven      11 Granada Hill          39-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      39-03(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI) 38-01.75(NWI)      
  8 # 3122 Oshaughnessy, Sha  12 Santa Monica          38-08.00   NWI 
     38-08(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 38-07.25(NWI) FOUL           
  9 #  869 Patton, Malik      11 Channel Isla          38-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 10 # 1971 Lee, Trevor        12 North Torran          38-00.00   NWI 
     38-00(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI) 37-02(NWI)           
 11 # 3566 Gener, Russel      11 Taft -la              36-10.00   NWI 
     36-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      36-10(NWI)      
 -- #  159 Brown, Bradley     12 Antelope Val              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- # 3619 Verdi, Matthew     12 Taft -la                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- # 2482 Escobar, Bryan     11 Reseda                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- # 2106 Thompson, Chris    12 Oaks Christi              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 -- #  831 Cerda, Francisco   12 Channel Isla              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  897 Valerio, Luis      12 Channel Isla              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1839 Krause, Nick       12 Newbury Park          53-06.00  
  2 # 1013 Orisarayi, Tobi    12 El Camino Re          52-01.00  
  3 # 2077 Holliday, Dallas   12 Oaks Christi          51-05.50  
  4 # 3386 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley           50-03.00  
  5 # 2054 Barretto, Luciano  11 Oaks Christi          47-11.00  
  6 # 1866 Radwan, Jake       12 Newbury Park          47-01.00  
  7 # 1297 McMullen, CJ       12 Hart                  47-00.75  
  8 # 1693 Ruddell, Isaac     12 Morro Bay             43-01.00  
  9 # 2887 Carrol, Samuel     12 San Marcos -          41-11.00  
 10 # 1217 Jarquin, Ivan      12 Granada Hill          41-09.00  
 11 # 1989 Puelles, Vincent   11 North Torran          40-11.00  
 12 #  872 Quintero, Hernan   11 Channel Isla          40-04.50  
 13 # 3452 Kleinheksel, Maso  12 St. Bonavent          40-02.00  
 14 # 2051 Awad, Seif         11 Oaks Christi          39-07.00  
 15 # 2099 Smith, Bradley     11 Oaks Christi          38-03.75  
 16 # 2942 Klassen, Drew      12 San Marcos -          37-05.50  
 17 # 1232 Meneses, Isaiah    11 Granada Hill          36-01.50  
 18 # 2867 Arias, David       11 San Marcos -          35-05.75  
 19 # 3466 Touchette, Nick    11 St. Bonavent          35-02.50  
 20 # 2424 Echevarria, Marcu  12 Quartz Hill           35-01.00  
 21 # 1212 Guevara, Andrew    12 Granada Hill          34-11.00  
 22 #   64 Caunan, Matt       12 Agoura                33-04.50  
 23 # 1969 Kilioni, Manu'ula  11 North Torran          32-09.50  
 24 # 3564 Fakhari, Rami      12 Taft -la              32-09.00  
 25 # 3856 Ghebreyesus, Teme  12 Valley Chris          32-01.00  
 26 #  474 Rose, Justin       11 Calabasas             30-01.50  
 27 # 4235 Turk, Ihsan        11 Wildwood              30-00.00  
 28 # 2107 Vasquez, Jesse     10 Oaks Christi          29-07.50  
 29 # 1621 Demonteverde, Nic  12 Maranatha             29-02.75  
 30 # 2435 Hudson, Ryan       12 Quartz Hill           28-10.00  
 31 # 1025 Saucedo, Josue     11 El Camino Re          28-07.50  
 32 # 3449 Jimenez, Ian       12 St. Bonavent          28-01.50  
 33 # 3848 Becerril, Daniel   11 Valley Chris          27-06.50  
 34 # 3436 Bohman, Jacob      10 St. Bonavent          27-01.00  
 35 # 3453 Le, Brandon        10 St. Bonavent          26-10.25  
 36 # 1024 Saucedo, Benjamin  11 El Camino Re          26-04.50  
 37 # 4241 Gharaei, Sepehr    11 Agoura                25-06.50  
 -- # 1802 Cruz, Gino         11 Newbury Park              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1802 Cruz, Gino         11 Newbury Park            168-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  168-03       
  2 # 3386 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley             165-04  
      165-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 # 1297 McMullen, CJ       12 Hart                    164-02  
      116-11  164-02  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 # 1839 Krause, Nick       12 Newbury Park            155-01  
      FOUL  155-01  153-07  147-04      
  5 #  678 Ziese, Griffen     12 Camarillo               140-03  
      132-02  130-09  138-04  140-03      
  6 # 2592 Hanson-Nortey, Jo  11 Royal                   129-08  
      FOUL  129-08  FOUL  125-00      
  7 # 2942 Klassen, Drew      12 San Marcos -            126-02  
      FOUL  125-05  121-04  126-02      
  8 # 3452 Kleinheksel, Maso  12 St. Bonavent            125-02  
      125-02  123-00  FOUL  121-03      
  9 # 1693 Ruddell, Isaac     12 Morro Bay               123-00  
      121-10  101-09  116-02  123-00      
 10 # 4210 Wood, Michael      11 Westlake                120-08  
      109-10  106-06  112-05  120-08      
 11 # 1989 Puelles, Vincent   11 North Torran            116-04  
      100-00  116-04  102-10         
 12 # 2424 Echevarria, Marcu  12 Quartz Hill             113-08  
      113-08  103-02  FOUL         
 13 #   64 Caunan, Matt       12 Agoura                  112-07  
      112-07  103-04  105-06           
 14 # 2887 Carrol, Samuel     12 San Marcos -            107-09  
      100-08  107-09  106-02           
 15 # 1212 Guevara, Andrew    12 Granada Hill            103-09  
      103-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  474 Rose, Justin       11 Calabasas               100-00  
      100-00  100-00  100-00         
 16 # 3856 Ghebreyesus, Teme  12 Valley Chris            100-00  
      100-00  100-00  100-00         
 18 # 1621 Demonteverde, Nic  12 Maranatha              J100-00  
      100-00  100-00  76-08           
 19 # 3453 Le, Brandon        10 St. Bonavent           J100-00  
      100-00  100-00  74-09         
 20 # 1232 Meneses, Isaiah    11 Granada Hill           J100-00  
      100-00  100-00  65-06         
 21 #  104 Molina, Michael    11 Agoura                 J100-00  
      100-00  100-00  59-01         
 22 #  872 Quintero, Hernan   11 Channel Isla           J100-00  
      FOUL  100-00  100-00         
 22 # 2099 Smith, Bradley     11 Oaks Christi           J100-00  
      FOUL  100-00  100-00         
 24 # 3848 Becerril, Daniel   11 Valley Chris           J100-00  
      FOUL  100-00  90-03         
 25 # 3465 Starr, Conner      10 St. Bonavent           J100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  67-10         
 26 # 1969 Kilioni, Manu'ula  11 North Torran           J100-00  
      FOUL  100-00  FOUL         
 26 # 3449 Jimenez, Ian       12 St. Bonavent           J100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 # 2054 Barretto, Luciano  11 Oaks Christi           J100-00  
      FOUL  100-00  FOUL         
 26 # 2435 Hudson, Ryan       12 Quartz Hill            J100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 # 2051 Awad, Seif         11 Oaks Christi           J100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 # 3466 Touchette, Nick    11 St. Bonavent             97-03  
      FOUL  97-02  97-03         
 -- # 1866 Radwan, Jake       12 Newbury Park              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- # 2077 Holliday, Dallas   12 Oaks Christi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2867 Arias, David       11 San Marcos -              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL