Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 06:37 PM
                        Maurice Greene 2017 - 3/18/2017                        
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  2050 Vera, Ariana        10 Rio Mesa                 12.64   1.7  5 
  2  2560 Fletcher, Asha       9 Wildwood                 13.02   1.7  5 
  3  1406 Desehovi, Gaby       9 El Segundo               13.34   1.7  5 
  4  2149 Atkins, Erica       10 Santa Monica             13.35   1.9  4 
  5  2300 Stillman, Leanne     9 St. Bonavent             13.54   1.9  4 
  6  2040 Gooden, Serenity    10 Rio Mesa                 13.57   1.7  5 
  7  1033 Troi, Boyer         10 Agoura                   13.59   1.9  4 
  8  1933 Ogbogu, Oge          9 Poly (Pas)               13.65   1.9  4 
  9  2504 Agbaroji, Hannah    10 Whitney -ss              13.69   1.9  4 
 10  2511 Lin, Annie           9 Whitney -ss              13.71   1.3  3 
 11  1965 Rabb, Sarah         10 Quartz Hill              13.77   1.7  5 
 12  1825 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christi             13.78   4.2  1 
 13  1121 Friend, Kayla       10 Buena                    13.81   1.9  4 
 14  1239 Garibay, Isabela     9 Camarillo                13.87   1.9  4 
 15  1530 Parbhu, Natasha     10 Granada Hill             13.96   1.7  5  13.954
 16  1402 Cooper, Leilani     10 El Segundo               13.96   1.7  5  13.958
 17  1674 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville               14.10   2.8  2 
 18  2179 Ward, Emi            9 Santa Monica             14.12   2.8  2 
 19  1845 Santino, Emily      10 Oaks Christi             14.16   1.3  3 
 20  1337 Shemesh, Natalee     9 El Camino Re             14.22   4.2  1 
 21  1693 Campbell, Juan'niq   9 Millikan                 14.35   1.7  5 
 22  1401 Chen, Sydney         9 El Segundo               14.39   1.3  3 
 23  1508 Gamble, Ariana      10 Granada Hill             14.43   1.3  3  14.422
 24  2471 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 14.43   2.8  2  14.430
 25  1705 Pennington, Amarah   9 Millikan                 14.45   1.9  4 
 26  2293 Ocegueda, Ariana     9 St. Bonavent             14.51   4.2  1 
 27  1662 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville               14.57   1.3  3 
 28  1331 Ramos, Sydney       10 El Camino Re             14.69   2.8  2 
 29  1645 Almazar, Alex        9 Louisville               14.72   4.2  1 
 30  1117 Darcus, Khalifa      9 Buena                    14.74   1.3  3  14.732
 31  1598 Garcia, Noemi        9 Jurupa Hills             14.74   1.9  4  14.734
 32  2483 Stern, Lauren        9 Westlake                 14.78   4.2  1 
 33  1324 Marshall, Savannah   9 El Camino Re             14.85   4.2  1 
 34  1534 Sweeney, Nicole     10 Granada Hill             14.97   2.8  2 
 35  1901 Kelsey, Georgia      9 Pacifica Chr             15.09   1.3  3 
 36  2414 Akrofi, Abigail     10 Valley Chris             15.14   4.2  1 
 37  1606 Martinez, Francis    9 Jurupa Hills             15.15   2.8  2 
 38  2484 Tadesse, Allinta    10 Westlake                 15.43   4.2  1 
 39  1597 Garcia, Emily        9 Jurupa Hills             15.51   1.3  3 
 40  1827 Corbi, Chanse       10 Oaks Christi             15.70   2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2050 Vera, Ariana        10 Rio Mesa                 26.02   3.3  6 
  2  1933 Ogbogu, Oge          9 Poly (Pas)               27.99   2.7  3 
  3  2164 Kubani, Mari        10 Santa Monica             28.10   0.9  5 
  4  1097 Williams, Kinyah    10 Antelope Val             28.15   0.9  4 
  5  2040 Gooden, Serenity    10 Rio Mesa                 28.23   0.9  5 
  6  1093 Johnson, Samarea    10 Antelope Val             28.58   3.3  6 
  7  1693 Campbell, Juan'niq   9 Millikan                 28.59   3.3  6 
  8  2504 Agbaroji, Hannah    10 Whitney -ss              28.68   0.9  4 
  9  2149 Atkins, Erica       10 Santa Monica             28.82   0.9  4 
 10  1532 Razo, Janelly       10 Granada Hill             29.03   0.9  5 
 11  1825 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christi             29.08   0.9  5 
 12  1337 Shemesh, Natalee     9 El Camino Re             29.13   1.7  2 
 13  1402 Cooper, Leilani     10 El Segundo               29.31   2.7  3 
 14  1436 Telahun, Lydia      10 El Segundo               29.64   0.9  5 
 15  1499 Coons, Alexa        10 Granada Hill             29.79   3.3  6 
 16  1845 Santino, Emily      10 Oaks Christi             29.80   2.7  3 
 17  2030 Angelmarie, Taylor   9 Rio Mesa                 29.85   2.7  3 
 18  1239 Garibay, Isabela     9 Camarillo                29.93   0.9  4 
 19  1426 Lopez, Emily         9 El Segundo               29.99   1.7  2 
 20  1705 Pennington, Amarah   9 Millikan                 30.50   0.9  5 
 21  1090 Bell, Aaryn          9 Antelope Val             30.83   2.7  3 
 22  1662 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville               31.02   1.7  2 
 23  2483 Stern, Lauren        9 Westlake                 31.17   1.7  2 
 24  1534 Sweeney, Nicole     10 Granada Hill             31.20   2.7  3 
 25  1674 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville               31.25   1.7  2 
 26  1117 Darcus, Khalifa      9 Buena                    31.32   1.6  1 
 27  1324 Marshall, Savannah   9 El Camino Re             31.47   1.7  2 
 28  1648 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville               31.69   1.7  2 
 29  1597 Garcia, Emily        9 Jurupa Hills             32.23   2.7  3 
 30  2607 Mosamera, Megan        Oaks Christi             32.47   0.9  4 
 31  2169 Rhone, Syniah       10 Santa Monica             32.87   1.6  1 
 32  1664 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville               32.90   1.6  1 
 33  1598 Garcia, Noemi        9 Jurupa Hills             33.30   0.9  5 
 34  2515 Papanasa, Sruthi     9 Whitney -ss              33.31   1.7  2 
 35  1121 Friend, Kayla       10 Buena                    34.01   2.7  3 
 36  1837 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christi             34.08   0.9  4 
 37  1609 Rodriguez, Lizbeth   9 Jurupa Hills             34.71   1.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1693 Campbell, Juan'niq   9 Millikan               1:04.05   4 
  2  1341 Vizcarra, Aisyah    10 El Camino Re           1:04.45   4 
  3  1321 Kim, Jenna           9 El Camino Re           1:04.52   4 
  4  1130 Kelly, Kaiya        10 Buena                  1:05.55   4 
  5  1097 Williams, Kinyah    10 Antelope Val           1:06.15   3 
  6  1093 Johnson, Samarea    10 Antelope Val           1:06.52   4 
  7  2154 Corlin, Emily        9 Santa Monica           1:06.66   2 
  8  2505 Centeno, Emma       10 Whitney -ss            1:07.53   3 
  9  1709 Santoyo, Sahian      9 Millikan               1:07.65   3 
 10  2511 Lin, Annie           9 Whitney -ss            1:08.02   2 
 11  1145 Sarak, Katie        10 Buena                  1:08.49   1 
 12  1499 Coons, Alexa        10 Granada Hill           1:08.79   3 
 13  1664 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville             1:09.79   1 
 14  1090 Bell, Aaryn          9 Antelope Val           1:10.94   2 
 15  1112 Campbell, Lindsey   10 Buena                  1:12.84   4 
 16  1648 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville             1:13.58   1 
 17  1598 Garcia, Noemi        9 Jurupa Hills           1:13.61   4 
 18  1837 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christi           1:14.09   1 
 19  2044 Pacion, Jaenalyn    10 Rio Mesa               1:14.46   1 
 20  1673 Zhao, Ruby          10 Louisville             1:18.10   2 
 21  1665 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville             1:19.72   1 
 22  2522 Thoele, Malia        9 Whitney -ss            1:22.28   1 
 23  1652 Ding, Evelyn        10 Louisville             1:22.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1318 Johnson, Nakya      10 El Camino Re           2:34.78   2 
  2  1418 James, Matloz        9 El Segundo             2:36.72   2 
  3  1252 Venegas, Venus      10 Camarillo              2:37.74   2 
  4  2158 Grossman, Abbie     10 Santa Monica           2:38.02   2 
  5  2045 Penaloza, Larissa   10 Rio Mesa               2:38.08   2 
  6  2157 Flack-martinez, In  10 Santa Monica           2:39.42   2 
  7  1439 Zago, Sophia         9 El Segundo             2:42.20   2 
  8  1251 Venegas, Madison    10 Camarillo              2:42.27   2 
  9  1700 Lowe, Allison        9 Millikan               2:42.46   2 
 10  2183 Wessel, Mikaela     10 Santa Monica           2:43.15   2 
 11  1709 Santoyo, Sahian      9 Millikan               2:43.38   2 
 12  1009 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 2:43.42   2 
 13  2240 Caranchini, Amber   10 Simi Valley            2:44.82   1 
 14  1496 Brown, Alicia       10 Granada Hill           2:44.95   2 
 15  2162 Kemper, Ava         10 Santa Monica           2:45.08   1 
 16  2048 Sanchez, Alexandra  10 Rio Mesa               2:46.77   2 
 17  2604 Chang, Emily           Simi Valley            2:46.83   1 
 18  2602 Hsu, Elizabeth         Simi Valley            2:47.88   1 
 19  1245 Linskey, Allison    10 Camarillo              2:47.97   2 
 20  2182 Webb, Holly          9 Santa Monica           2:49.10   1 
 21  1105 Anderson, Carmen     9 Buena                  2:49.85   1 
 22  2239 Bebee, Emily         9 Simi Valley            2:50.03   1 
 23  1129 Johannes-squires,    9 Buena                  2:50.08   1 
 24  2159 Hunzicker, Grace     9 Santa Monica           2:50.34   2 
 25  1149 Wedemeyer, Alana    10 Buena                  2:50.80   1 
 26  1961 Monterosa, Jacklen  10 Quartz Hill            2:51.28   1 
 27  2248 Lim, Angelina       10 Simi Valley            2:51.68   2 
 28  1125 Gurney, Laura       10 Buena                  2:54.25   2 
 29  1973 Vargas, Mariana      9 Quartz Hill            2:56.61   1 
 30  2603 Atkinson, Hailey       Simi Valley            2:58.84   1 
 31  1241 Gonzales, Andrea    10 Camarillo              2:59.23   2 
 32  1312 De Silva, Kacie      9 El Camino Re           2:59.73   1 
 33  2247 Lewis, Kaitlyn       9 Simi Valley            2:59.93   1 
 34  1963 Nolis, Desiree       9 Quartz Hill            2:59.95   2 
 35  1846 Schneider, Loren    10 Oaks Christi           3:00.40   2 
 36  2238 Bebee, Alyssa        9 Simi Valley            3:01.14   1 
 37  2166 Mcgee, Molly        10 Santa Monica           3:01.62   1 
 38  1610 Sandoval, Emi       10 Jurupa Hills           3:02.07   1 
 39  1430 Rafei, Aliya         9 El Segundo             3:02.40   1 
 40  1109 Bretz, Charlotte    10 Buena                  3:03.59   1 
 41  1415 Guziak, Leah         9 El Segundo             3:04.45   1 
 42  1150 Wiggins, Ailii       9 Buena                  3:04.83   1 
 43  1903 Watkinson, Kaitlyn  10 Pacifica Chr           3:05.62   1 
 44  1603 Hernandez, Elizebe  10 Jurupa Hills           3:05.94   1 
 45  2586 Dorantes, Elizaber     Quartz Hill            3:09.36   1 
 46  1326 Moriarty, Alyson    10 El Camino Re           3:12.74   1 
 47  2522 Thoele, Malia        9 Whitney -ss            3:13.45   1 
 48  1131 Kruseman, Casie     10 Buena                  3:13.58   1 
 49  2245 Klien, Lily          9 Simi Valley            3:13.60   2 
 50  1654 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             3:18.86   1 
 51  2246 Lanuza, Celia        9 Simi Valley            3:28.55   1 
 52  2585 Ruiz, Amanda           Simi Valley            3:46.55   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1418 James, Matloz        9 El Segundo             5:36.69   3 
  2  1243 Klemann, Sierra      9 Camarillo              5:37.59   3 
  3  1963 Nolis, Desiree       9 Quartz Hill            5:44.53   3 
  4  1252 Venegas, Venus      10 Camarillo              5:48.01   3 
  5  1525 Martinez, Maya       9 Granada Hill           5:50.00   3 
  6  2167 Meek, Scottie       10 Santa Monica           5:52.63   3 
  7  1439 Zago, Sophia         9 El Segundo             5:52.67   3 
  8  2587 Cuadrado, Kate         Oaks Christi           5:55.16   2 
  9  1240 Gomez, Breanna      10 Camarillo              5:56.71   3 
 10  2180 Wasson, Ava          9 Santa Monica           5:57.87   3 
 11  1009 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 5:59.56   2 
 12  2160 Hutman, Eleanor      9 Santa Monica           6:00.83   2 
 13  1245 Linskey, Allison    10 Camarillo              6:02.39   3 
 14  2294 Ortega, Gisele      10 St. Bonavent           6:03.34   2 
 15  2421 Harris, Hallie       9 Valley Chris           6:06.27   2 
 16  1237 Foote, Sarah        10 Camarillo              6:07.24   2 
 17  1659 Huber, Kristen       9 Louisville             6:08.78   2 
 18  2175 Smolentseva, Anna    9 Santa Monica           6:09.88   2 
 19  1310 Dances, Lacie       10 El Camino Re           6:10.48   2 
 20  2280 Alcala, Angelica    10 St. Bonavent           6:14.32   2 
 21  1014 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 6:15.20   2 
 22  1241 Gonzales, Andrea    10 Camarillo              6:17.85   2 
 23  1666 Ochoa, Lizeth        9 Louisville             6:18.95   2 
 24  1230 Chapman, Rebekkah   10 Camarillo              6:20.85   2 
 25  2046 Rodriguez, Annabel  10 Rio Mesa               6:21.16   2 
 26  1312 De Silva, Kacie      9 El Camino Re           6:22.40   3 
 27  1903 Watkinson, Kaitlyn  10 Pacifica Chr           6:22.42   2 
 28  1314 Embleton, Grace      9 El Camino Re           6:22.50   3 
 29  2159 Hunzicker, Grace     9 Santa Monica           6:24.54   2 
 30  2507 Hamakawa, Christin  10 Whitney -ss            6:24.59   1 
 31  2158 Grossman, Abbie     10 Santa Monica           6:29.68   3 
 32  2513 Morari, Anjika      10 Whitney -ss            6:33.28   1 
 33  1017 Laugharn, Lilly     10 Agoura                 6:34.02   3 
 34  1308 Barajas, Angie       9 El Camino Re           6:37.31   3 
 35  1326 Moriarty, Alyson    10 El Camino Re           6:37.56   3 
 36  1415 Guziak, Leah         9 El Segundo             6:37.99   2 
 37  2434 Tamminga, Kathryn    9 Valley Chris           6:38.77   1 
 38  1022 Markow, Megan        9 Agoura                 6:39.15   1 
 39  2418 Erickson, Cameron    9 Valley Chris           6:39.24   1 
 40  1961 Monterosa, Jacklen  10 Quartz Hill            6:40.00   2 
 41  1430 Rafei, Aliya         9 El Segundo             6:42.06   1 
 42  1005 Fogel, Julia        10 Agoura                 6:44.83   2 
 43  1947 Chavez, Grecia       9 Quartz Hill            6:48.40   1 
 44  1004 Fogel, Emily        10 Agoura                 6:50.22   3 
 45  1244 Knight, Audrey       9 Camarillo              6:51.46   1 
 46  2586 Dorantes, Elizaber     Quartz Hill            6:53.42   2 
 47  1587 Cabrales, Nicole    10 Jurupa Hills           6:57.29   1 
 48  1431 Ramacciotti, Elise   9 El Segundo             6:57.42   1 
 49  2245 Klien, Lily          9 Simi Valley            6:58.08   1 
 50  1407 Dixon, Sedona        9 El Segundo             7:00.90   1 
 51  2299 Segovia, Priscila   10 St. Bonavent           7:05.30   1 
 52  2285 Carmichael, Kelly    9 St. Bonavent           7:05.86   1 
 53  1409 Elliot, Fiona        9 El Segundo             7:15.63   1 
 54  1594 Flores, Valerie     10 Jurupa Hills           7:21.17   1 
 55  2246 Lanuza, Celia        9 Simi Valley            7:23.02   1 
 56  1595 Flores, Veronica    11 Jurupa Hills           7:30.89   1 
 57  2585 Ruiz, Amanda           Simi Valley            8:14.34   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2587 Cuadrado, Kate         Oaks Christi          12:26.13  
  2  1963 Nolis, Desiree       9 Quartz Hill           12:26.61  
  3  1531 Parikh, Kinnari     10 Granada Hill          12:35.00  
  4  2608 Lee, Gabriella         El Segundo            12:55.38  
  5  2159 Hunzicker, Grace     9 Santa Monica          13:57.37  
  6  1501 De Los Santos, Est  10 Granada Hill          13:58.03  
  7  2421 Harris, Hallie       9 Valley Chris          14:22.35  
  8  1514 Hughes, Amber        9 Granada Hill          14:35.86  
  9  1509 Gonzalez, Arianna    9 Granada Hill          14:59.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2033 Bates, Amira        10 Rio Mesa                 17.94   1.1  3 
  2  2360 Park, Morgan        10 Valencia (V)             19.17   3.6  2 
  3  2486 Vest, Kayli         10 Westlake                 19.19   1.1  3 
  4  1823 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christi             19.35   1.1  3 
  5  2476 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 19.48   3.6  2 
  6  1123 Geil, Kelly         10 Buena                    19.78   3.6  2 
  7  2082 Bryson, Nicole      10 Royal                    19.98   2.7  1 
  8  1965 Rabb, Sarah         10 Quartz Hill              20.39   3.6  2 
  9  2471 Bayless, Marina     10 Westlake                 20.64   3.6  2 
 10  1539 Wong, Cassidy       10 Granada Hill             20.65   1.1  3 
 11  1510 Haider, Hannah      10 Granada Hill             20.72   1.1  3 
 12  1651 Decker, Ryan         9 Louisville               20.86   1.1  3 
 13  2434 Tamminga, Kathryn    9 Valley Chris             20.96   2.7  1 
 14  1533 Reyes, Raquel        9 Granada Hill             21.35   3.6  2 
 15  1851 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christi             21.78   2.7  1 
 16  2418 Erickson, Cameron    9 Valley Chris             22.92   2.7  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1584 Delavega, Kendall   10 Hart                     50.08   3 
  2  1823 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christi             51.60   3 
  3  1841 McReynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christi             55.03   1 
  4  2521 Theam, Leanna       10 Whitney -ss              56.76   3 
  5  2434 Tamminga, Kathryn    9 Valley Chris             57.62   2 
  6  1510 Haider, Hannah      10 Granada Hill             58.02   3 
  7  2418 Erickson, Cameron    9 Valley Chris             58.56   2 
  8  1840 Marland, Kaylie     10 Oaks Christi             59.02   1 
  9  2476 Nash, Abby          11 Westlake                 59.52   2 
 10  1665 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville             1:01.63   1 
 11  1539 Wong, Cassidy       10 Granada Hill           1:01.77   3 
 12  2508 Huang, Joanna       10 Whitney -ss            1:03.34   1 
 13  1965 Rabb, Sarah         10 Quartz Hill            1:03.42   3 
 14  2082 Bryson, Nicole      10 Royal                  1:03.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         51.50  
  2 Buena  'A'                                            52.56  
  3 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   54.43  
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                       55.11  
  5 Santa Monica  'A'                                     55.88  
  6 Louisville  'B'                                     1:02.87  
 -- Buena  'B'                                               DQ   Zone 1 Late
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millikan  'A'                                       4:26.47  
  2 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:34.94  
  3 Whitney -ss  'A'                                    4:42.90  
  4 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:45.46  
 
Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Monica  'A'                                  13:58.08  
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                   14:18.64  
  3 Buena  'A'                                         14:43.08  
  4 Whitney -ss  'A'                                   14:45.64  
  5 Simi Valley  'B'                                   15:07.71  
  6 Buena  'B'                                         16:18.64  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1323 Love, Gabrielle     10 El Camino Re           4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1239 Garibay, Isabela     9 Camarillo             J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1842 Nepa, Alessandra     9 Oaks Christi           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1007 Griffith, Samantha  10 Agoura                J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1403 Craft, Celestina    10 El Segundo            J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1710 Schroeder, Darline  10 Millikan              J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1523 Mahmoud, Hana       10 Granada Hill           4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1901 Kelsey, Georgia      9 Pacifica Chr           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1844 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christi           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  2360 Park, Morgan        10 Valencia (V)           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1511 Hashmi, Kamilah     10 Granada Hill          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12  1702 Magnuson, Amanda     9 Millikan              J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1753 Reynolds, Sayge     10 Morro Bay             J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  2152 Charles, Raphael     9 Santa Monica           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 --  1652 Ding, Evelyn        10 Louisville                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --  1648 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville                  NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --  2283 Baloyo, Alexis       9 St. Bonavent                NH  
     3-10 
        X 
 --  1504 Edora, Calista       9 Granada Hill                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 --  2291 Mahony, Emily       10 St. Bonavent                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1840 Marland, Kaylie     10 Oaks Christi           8-10.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-10 9-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2334 Cooper, Sarah       10 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2349 Imera, Nikki        10 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2342 Gerovac, Jordan     10 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1216 Mchorney, Emily     10 Burroughs (B          J8-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1219 Tran, Michelle      10 Burroughs (B          J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1848 Williams, Megan     10 Oaks Christi           7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1215 Martinez, Maggie    10 Burroughs (B          J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9  1236 Ebright, Tabitha     9 Camarillo             J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1002 Bown, Adeline       10 Agoura                 6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1845 Santino, Emily      10 Oaks Christi          J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  2367 Sanchez, Ivie       10 Valencia (V)           6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 13  2036 Chase, Taylor       12 Rio Mesa               5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2031 Atwater, Courtney    9 Rio Mesa              15-03.25   NWI 
     14-02.75(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI)           
  2  1130 Kelly, Kaiya        10 Buena                 14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  3  1523 Mahmoud, Hana       10 Granada Hill          14-09.50   NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
  4  1250 Sherley, Kylea      10 Camarillo             14-09.25   NWI 
     14-04.25(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 14-06(NWI)           
  5  2416 Bushong, Mckenna     9 Valley Chris          14-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI)           
  6  2560 Fletcher, Asha       9 Wildwood              14-00.00   NWI 
     13-10.25(NWI) FOUL      14-00(NWI)           
  7  2173 Ruvalcaba, Jasmine   9 Santa Monica          13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) FOUL                
  8  2521 Theam, Leanna       10 Whitney -ss           13-06.25   NWI 
     13-06.25(NWI) 12-01(NWI) FOUL                
  9  1144 Russell, Catalina   10 Buena                 13-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
 10  2152 Charles, Raphael     9 Santa Monica          13-04.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI)         
 11  1674 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville           J13-04.25   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
 12  1662 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville            13-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-02.25(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)           
 13  1331 Ramos, Sydney       10 El Camino Re          13-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00(NWI) FOUL                
 14  2154 Corlin, Emily        9 Santa Monica          12-11.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15  1112 Campbell, Lindsey   10 Buena                 12-09.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
 16  1933 Ogbogu, Oge          9 Poly (Pas)           J12-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09(NWI) FOUL                
 17  1309 Calloway, Kamari    10 El Camino Re          12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18  2438 Vivanco, Morgan      9 Valley Chris          11-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-08.50(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 19  1705 Pennington, Amarah   9 Millikan              11-06.50   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20  1504 Edora, Calista       9 Granada Hill          11-05.50   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 21  1645 Almazar, Alex        9 Louisville            11-04.75   NWI 
     11-04.75(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 9-10.25(NWI)           
 22  2296 Panlaqui, Patricia   9 St. Bonavent           9-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-02(NWI) 9-00(NWI)           
 --  1400 Castillo, Royani     9 El Segundo                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2416 Bushong, Mckenna     9 Valley Chris          32-04.00   NWI 
     32-04(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI)           
  2  1130 Kelly, Kaiya        10 Buena                 31-06.50   NWI 
     31-06.50(NWI) 29-10.25(NWI) 29-11.25(NWI)           
  3  1844 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christi          29-06.50   NWI 
     29-03.25(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI)           
  4  1112 Campbell, Lindsey   10 Buena                 28-11.50   NWI 
     28-11.50(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI)           
  5  1523 Mahmoud, Hana       10 Granada Hill          27-09.25   NWI 
     27-09.25(NWI) 27-06(NWI) 27-06(NWI)           
  6  2152 Charles, Raphael     9 Santa Monica         J27-09.25   NWI 
     26-03.50(NWI) 26-09.50(NWI) 27-09.25(NWI)           
  7  2173 Ruvalcaba, Jasmine   9 Santa Monica          27-03.00   NWI 
     24-03(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 27-03(NWI)           
  8  1144 Russell, Catalina   10 Buena                 27-02.00   NWI 
     26-09.75(NWI) 27-02(NWI) 22-10(NWI)           
  9  1403 Craft, Celestina    10 El Segundo            26-08.50   NWI 
     26-08.50(NWI) FOUL      26-06(NWI)           
 10  1400 Castillo, Royani     9 El Segundo            23-07.75   NWI 
     22-03.25(NWI) 23-07.75(NWI) FOUL                
 11  2438 Vivanco, Morgan      9 Valley Chris          23-04.00   NWI 
     23-04(NWI) 22-10.25(NWI) 23-00.25(NWI)           
 12  1504 Edora, Calista       9 Granada Hill          23-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      23-03.25(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1931 Cornwell, Ella      10 Poly (Pas)            31-03.00  
  2  1521 Madumere, Blossom   10 Granada Hill          28-05.00  
  3  1335 Robertson, Maia      9 El Camino Re          28-04.00  
  4  1217 Murillo, Priscilla  10 Burroughs (B          28-00.00  
  5  1697 Gentle, Emonee       9 Millikan              27-07.00  
  6  2429 Nicholson, Sydney    9 Valley Chris          27-00.00  
  7  2042 Letona, Nohemy      10 Rio Mesa              25-11.00  
  8  1522 Madumere, Crystal    9 Granada Hill          25-09.00  
  9  2436 Vande Vegte, Olivi   9 Valley Chris          25-06.00  
 10  1508 Gamble, Ariana      10 Granada Hill          24-03.00  
 11  1126 Gutierrez, Renee    10 Buena                 23-00.00  
 12  2595 Shlmahara, Christi  13 Santa Monica          22-11.00  
 13  2508 Huang, Joanna       10 Whitney -ss           22-08.00  
 14  1655 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville            21-10.00  
 15  1952 Dunn, Ellette       10 Quartz Hill           20-11.00  
 16  1113 Carrillo, Emilia     9 Buena                 20-02.00  
 17  2523 Tingley, Sailor     10 Whitney -ss           19-05.00  
 18  1948 Clark, Samantha     10 Quartz Hill           19-03.00  
 19  1122 Gafio, Melanie       9 Buena                 18-11.00  
 20  2589 Winterer, Eleana    13 Santa Monica          18-10.00  
 21  2432 Pineda, Janeth      10 Valley Chris          18-02.00  
 22  2516 Reyes, Steffany     10 Whitney -ss           17-07.00  
 23  2290 Jimenez, Gianna      9 St. Bonavent          13-10.00  
 --  1708 Resendiz, Alize     10 Millikan                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1335 Robertson, Maia      9 El Camino Re             72-04  
      72-04  68-02  59-06         
  2  1931 Cornwell, Ella      10 Poly (Pas)               68-08  
      68-08  68-06  65-06           
  3  1106 Andrade, Isabel      9 Buena                    65-09  
      63-07  65-09  62-02           
  4  1948 Clark, Samantha     10 Quartz Hill              65-03  
      65-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  5  2595 Shlmahara, Christi  13 Santa Monica             64-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  64-02           
  6  2429 Nicholson, Sydney    9 Valley Chris             63-08  
      63-08  62-10  55-08         
  7  1952 Dunn, Ellette       10 Quartz Hill              62-01  
      FOUL  62-01  58-00           
  8  1655 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville               58-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-11           
  9  1140 Pool, Shayna         9 Buena                    58-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-07           
 10  2516 Reyes, Steffany     10 Whitney -ss              56-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-08           
 11  1126 Gutierrez, Renee    10 Buena                    55-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-00           
 12  1697 Gentle, Emonee       9 Millikan                 52-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-08           
 13  2436 Vande Vegte, Olivi   9 Valley Chris             47-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-01         
 14  2290 Jimenez, Gianna      9 St. Bonavent             45-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-00         
 15  2523 Tingley, Sailor     10 Whitney -ss              42-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-08           
 16  1708 Resendiz, Alize     10 Millikan                 42-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-03         
 17  2589 Winterer, Eleana    13 Santa Monica             40-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-10         
 18  2508 Huang, Joanna       10 Whitney -ss              37-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-08           
 --  2428 Montenegro, Emma     9 Valley Chris              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1334 Rice, Elani         12 El Camino Re             12.10   1.6  7 
  2  2289 Hahn, Eden          12 St. Bonavent             12.17   1.6  7 
  3  2475 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 12.28   1.6  7 
  4  2480 Schiller, Noelle    12 Westlake                 12.29   1.6  7 
  5  1704 Mcgehee, Chudney    11 Millikan                 12.35   1.6  7 
  6  1770 Green, Malia        10 Notre Dame (             12.37   1.6  7 
  7  1332 Ramsey, Staci       12 El Camino Re             12.48   1.6  7  12.478
  8  1242 Jansen, Emma        11 Camarillo                12.48   2.1  6  12.479
  9  1787 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame (             12.62   2.1  6 
 10  1769 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame (             12.66   2.1  5 
 11  1492 Barakat, Hanna      12 Flintridge (             12.73   1.6  7 
 12  1772 Hollien, Maya       10 Notre Dame (             12.79   2.1  6 
 13  2506 Crittenden, Angeli  11 Whitney -ss              12.80   2.1  6 
 14  1605 Kelly, India        11 Jurupa Hills             12.89   1.6  7 
 15  1691 Atkinson, Chandra   10 Millikan                 12.91   2.1  6 
 16  1962 Morgan, Megan       11 Quartz Hill              12.94   2.1  5 
 17  1932 Lopez, Jessica      12 Poly (Pas)               13.00   2.1  6 
 18  1134 Mclean, Xialea      11 Buena                    13.01   2.1  5 
 19  1339 Thymes, Jolie        9 El Camino Re             13.15   1.3  4 
 20  1512 Hawkins, Ashley     12 Granada Hill             13.21   2.1  6 
 21  2472 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 13.23   2.1  6  13.221
 22  1830 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christi             13.23   2.1  6  13.227
 23  1922 Richardson, Taylor  10 Paraclete                13.23   1.0  2  13.229
 24  1340 Toney, Brittany     11 El Camino Re             13.27   1.3  4 
 25  1506 Farmer, Antjuanyce   9 Granada Hill             13.39   2.1  5 
 26  1091 Davis, Desinae      12 Antelope Val             13.42   2.1  5  13.417
 27  1824 Burton, Jehdah      12 Oaks Christi             13.42   1.3  4  13.418
 28  1921 Ramsey, Destiny     11 Paraclete                13.46   0.9  3 
 29  1003 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                   13.59   0.9  3 
 30  1835 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christi             13.69   1.0  2 
 31  1611 Skillern, Taylor     9 Jurupa Hills             13.75   2.1  5 
 32  1826 Cirell, Sammie      11 Oaks Christi             13.84   0.9  3 
 33  2284 Burks, Shannon      12 St. Bonavent             13.88   1.0  2 
 34  2037 Erickson, Lily      11 Rio Mesa                 13.95   1.0  2 
 35  1588 Cambell, Amaya      11 Jurupa Hills             13.96   2.1  5 
 36  2286 Carrillo, Kiera     11 St. Bonavent             14.61   1.0  2 
 37  2281 Alonzo, Miranda     11 St. Bonavent             14.68   0.9  1  14.672
 38  1601 Henderson, Taylor   11 Jurupa Hills             14.68   0.9  3  14.675
 39  2424 Lee, Joanne         11 Valley Chris             15.03   0.9  1 
 40  1656 Gorgestani, Taylor  11 Louisville               15.19   1.0  2 
 41  1590 Contreas, Kiara     10 Jurupa Hills             15.50   1.3  4 
 42  1644 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville               16.11   0.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1334 Rice, Elani         12 El Camino Re             24.65   2.1  8 
  2  2475 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 24.93   2.1  8 
  3  2289 Hahn, Eden          12 St. Bonavent             25.23   2.3  7 
  4  1704 Mcgehee, Chudney    11 Millikan                 25.33   2.1  8 
  5  1770 Green, Malia        10 Notre Dame (             25.65   2.1  8 
  6  1711 Wilson, Nadiri      11 Millikan                 25.69   2.3  7 
  7  1769 Ellis, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame (             25.79   2.3  7 
  8  1964 Oneal, Janae         9 Quartz Hill              25.83   2.3  7 
  9  1247 Meaney, Mckenna     12 Camarillo                25.88   2.1  8 
 10  1242 Jansen, Emma        11 Camarillo                25.90   2.2  6 
 11  1787 Yohnka, Emily       12 Notre Dame (             26.14   2.1  8 
 12  1657 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               26.15   2.3  7 
 13  1332 Ramsey, Staci       12 El Camino Re             26.16   2.1  8 
 14  1847 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christi             26.17   2.3  7 
 15  1772 Hollien, Maya       10 Notre Dame (             26.57   2.2  6 
 16  1942 Babineaux, Iman      9 Quartz Hill              26.67   2.2  6  26.663
 17  1956 Johnson, Alonna     11 Quartz Hill              26.67   2.3  7  26.665
 18  1701 Mack, Kiairra       11 Millikan                 27.35   2.3  7 
 19  2472 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake                 27.36   2.2  6 
 20  1830 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christi             27.40   2.2  6 
 21  1340 Toney, Brittany     11 El Camino Re             27.52   NWI  4 
 22  1919 Cecil, Amanda       12 Paraclete                27.92   NWI  4 
 23  1835 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christi             28.17   NWI  4 
 24  1016 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                   28.19   1.9  5 
 25  1923 Ruiz, Miranda       12 Paraclete                28.32   NWI  4 
 26  1506 Farmer, Antjuanyce   9 Granada Hill             28.46   1.9  5 
 27  1922 Richardson, Taylor  10 Paraclete                28.84   1.2  3 
 28  1611 Skillern, Taylor     9 Jurupa Hills             28.91   2.2  6 
 29  1698 Gonzalez, Andrea    12 Millikan                 28.94   1.2  3 
 30  1826 Cirell, Sammie      11 Oaks Christi             29.10   1.9  5 
 31  1588 Cambell, Amaya      11 Jurupa Hills             29.11   2.2  6 
 32  1822 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 Oaks Christi             29.27   1.9  5 
 33  2037 Erickson, Lily      11 Rio Mesa                 29.49   2.4  2 
 34  1427 Mcnamee, Kelly       9 El Segundo               29.64   NWI  4 
 35  2430 Nicholson, Taylor   12 Valley Chris             29.81   1.2  3 
 36  1536 Vally, Victoria     11 Granada Hill             30.28   1.2  3 
 37  1601 Henderson, Taylor   11 Jurupa Hills             31.12   NWI  4 
 38  1656 Gorgestani, Taylor  11 Louisville               31.86   2.4  2 
 39  1596 Garcia, Destiny      9 Jurupa Hills             32.54   1.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1849 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christi             53.67   6 
  2  2475 Mencarelli, Jenna   12 Westlake                 57.19   6 
  3  2482 Sharp, Maya         11 Westlake                 57.27   6 
  4  1943 Bedingfield, Shila  12 Quartz Hill              57.59   6 
  5  1847 Sullivan, Julia     12 Oaks Christi             57.83   6 
  6  1942 Babineaux, Iman      9 Quartz Hill              58.54   5 
  7  1850 Wilson, Hannah       9 Oaks Christi             58.76   6 
  8  1657 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               58.84   6 
  9  1711 Wilson, Nadiri      11 Millikan                 59.04   6 
 10  1956 Johnson, Alonna     11 Quartz Hill              59.17   5 
 11  1492 Barakat, Hanna      12 Flintridge (             59.97   5 
 12  1247 Meaney, Mckenna     12 Camarillo              1:00.19   5 
 13  1226 Brown, Janiah       10 Calabasas              1:00.46   5 
 14  1782 Nwude-jacobs, Chid  12 Notre Dame (           1:02.16   6 
 15  1512 Hawkins, Ashley     12 Granada Hill           1:02.33   4 
 16  1701 Mack, Kiairra       11 Millikan               1:03.69   5 
 17  1698 Gonzalez, Andrea    12 Millikan               1:03.89   4 
 18  2153 Cohen, Ileana       12 Santa Monica           1:04.61   3 
 19  1822 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 Oaks Christi           1:05.13   4 
 20  2524 Vallinayagam, Suni  11 Whitney -ss            1:05.97   3 
 21  1427 Mcnamee, Kelly       9 El Segundo             1:06.51   3 
 22  1528 Mercado, Tiffany    11 Granada Hill           1:06.86   4 
 23  1535 Tillotson, Nia      11 Granada Hill           1:07.65   2 
 24  2477 Richman, Karina     12 Westlake               1:08.06   2 
 25  1647 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville             1:08.22   3 
 26  1526 Matta, Sidney       11 Granada Hill           1:09.77   2 
 27  1706 Prince, Tiana       11 Millikan               1:09.92   3 
 28  1707 Quirarte, Astrid    11 Millikan               1:10.44   3 
 29  1607 Martinez, Kassandr  10 Jurupa Hills           1:11.35   1 
 30  1590 Contreas, Kiara     10 Jurupa Hills           1:12.56   2 
 31  2168 Palleiko, Kayla     12 Santa Monica           1:13.47   2 
 32  1646 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville             1:14.97   2 
 33  1656 Gorgestani, Taylor  11 Louisville             1:15.44   1 
 34  1599 Gonzales, Dyana     12 Jurupa Hills           1:15.55   3 
 35  1608 Pineda, Jocelin     11 Jurupa Hills           1:19.42   2 
 36  1586 Autuna-aguilera, I  12 Jurupa Hills           1:21.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2151 Bruce, Janaya       12 Santa Monica           2:20.15   2 
  2  2242 Golmon, Haily        9 Simi Valley            2:20.94   2 
  3  1760 Burch, Nicole       12 Newbury Park           2:22.48   2 
  4  1898 Caruana, Christie   12 Pacifica Chr           2:25.02   2 
  5  2423 Ledesma, Marian     11 Valley Chris           2:25.77   2 
  6  1759 Bolanos, Alexa      11 Newbury Park           2:26.89   2 
  7  1698 Gonzalez, Andrea    12 Millikan               2:27.44   2 
  8  1641 Arevalo, Karina     11 Kennedy -la            2:28.72   2 
  9  2256 Winkler, Sarah      12 Simi Valley            2:28.93   2 
 10  2253 Smollen, Makenna    10 Simi Valley            2:29.63   2 
 11  1944 Boyd, Sierra        11 Quartz Hill            2:29.92   2 
 12  2237 Barajas, Samantha   12 Simi Valley            2:30.49   2 
 13  1408 Elfarissi, Sabrine  12 El Segundo             2:31.92   2 
 14  2163 Kroskrity, Elanor   11 Santa Monica           2:31.96   2 
 15  1524 Martinez, Amanda    12 Granada Hill           2:33.81   1 
 16  2170 Romo, Paula         11 Santa Monica           2:34.76   1 
 17  2524 Vallinayagam, Suni  11 Whitney -ss            2:34.85   2 
 18  1966 Rasmussen, Riley    12 Quartz Hill            2:35.36   1 
 19  1011 Jursch, Greta       12 Agoura                 2:35.46   2 
 20  1706 Prince, Tiana       11 Millikan               2:35.48   2 
 21  1642 Luna, Julianne      11 Kennedy -la            2:35.98   2 
 22  2252 Pham, Steph         10 Simi Valley            2:36.14   2 
 23  1410 Faivre, Natlie      12 El Segundo             2:36.28   2 
 24  2566 Stoughton, Sophia   12 Wildwood               2:37.01   2 
 25  2251 O'Toole, Ashley     11 Simi Valley            2:38.89   1 
 26  2477 Richman, Karina     12 Westlake               2:40.40   2 
 27  1687 Farshi, Emily       10 Milken Comm.           2:42.63   1 
 28  2249 Masatani, Catherin  12 Simi Valley            2:46.15   1 
 29  1419 Johnson, Kate       11 El Segundo             2:47.83   1 
 30  1899 Flowers, Rodonna    11 Pacifica Chr           2:49.84   1 
 31  2095 Perez, Adriana      11 Royal                  2:51.55   1 
 32  1707 Quirarte, Astrid    11 Millikan               2:53.38   1 
 33  1008 Harris, Maya        11 Agoura                 2:54.58   2 
 34  1026 Rich, Rebecca       11 Agoura                 2:56.89   1 
 35  1329 Puente, Gloria      11 El Camino Re           2:58.30   1 
 36  2250 Mehrkhodavandi, Ne  11 Simi Valley            2:59.37   1 
 37  2091 Mendoza Pena, Andr  11 Royal                  2:59.45   1 
 38  2567 Wilson, Summer      12 Wildwood               3:00.73   1 
 39  2255 West, Jessica       11 Simi Valley            3:12.12   1 
 40  1128 Hernandez, Alyza    11 Buena                  3:12.87   1 
 41  1119 Dougherty, Kaite    11 Buena                  3:13.37   1 
 42  1607 Martinez, Kassandr  10 Jurupa Hills           3:14.44   1 
 43  1148 Tennison, Lauren    11 Buena                  3:17.23   1 
 44  2605 Bertanessian, Anya     Agoura                 3:18.79   1 
 45  1602 Hererra, Alejandra  10 Jurupa Hills           3:19.21   1 
 46  1608 Pineda, Jocelin     11 Jurupa Hills           3:26.90   1 
 47  1142 Risdon, Heather     11 Buena                  3:43.14   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1898 Caruana, Christie   12 Pacifica Chr           5:15.29   2 
  2  1111 Burns, Jalen        12 Buena                  5:20.97   2 
  3  1226 Brown, Janiah       10 Calabasas              5:21.22   2 
  4  1411 Fulcomer, Nikki     10 El Segundo             5:21.69   2 
  5  2423 Ledesma, Marian     11 Valley Chris           5:26.33   2 
  6  2479 Ruffing, Jennifer   10 Westlake               5:29.08   2 
  7  2473 Gonzalez, Ashley     9 Westlake               5:32.46   2 
  8  1023 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                 5:34.21   2 
  9  2470 Adams, Claire       10 Westlake               5:38.72   2 
 10  1133 Mcdonough, Carrie   11 Buena                  5:42.92   2 
 11  1416 Hoffman, Grace      11 El Segundo             5:45.25   2 
 12  1249 Price, Fallon       11 Camarillo              5:45.27   2 
 13  1307 Barahona, Naomi     12 El Camino Re           5:47.36   2 
 14  2478 Robbins, Claire     10 Westlake               5:47.44   2 
 15  2083 Cortes, Andrea      12 Royal                  5:49.51   2 
 16  2087 Locke, Delaney      12 Royal                  5:50.72   2 
 17  1944 Boyd, Sierra        11 Quartz Hill            5:51.89   2 
 18  2094 Perdomo, Angelena    9 Royal                  5:52.66   2 
 19  2039 Gonzalez, Stephany  11 Rio Mesa               5:53.84   2 
 20  2566 Stoughton, Sophia   12 Wildwood               5:54.60   2 
 21  1954 Eskenazi, Allison   12 Quartz Hill            5:58.95   2 
 22  1537 Vargas, Nadia       11 Granada Hill           6:01.25   2 
 23  2047 Saldana, Natassja   11 Rio Mesa               6:02.66   1 
 24  2170 Romo, Paula         11 Santa Monica           6:03.29   2 
 25  2095 Perez, Adriana      11 Royal                  6:04.68   2 
 26  1232 Cortina, Sophia     11 Camarillo              6:05.05   2 
 27  1008 Harris, Maya        11 Agoura                 6:06.18   2 
 28  1419 Johnson, Kate       11 El Segundo             6:08.38   2 
 29  2092 Morrissey, Grace    11 Royal                  6:10.64   2 
 30  2297 Ramirez, Marisol    12 St. Bonavent           6:12.39   1 
 31  1899 Flowers, Rodonna    11 Pacifica Chr           6:13.56   2 
 32  1941 Arnold, Katie       12 Quartz Hill            6:15.90   2 
 33  1429 Porat, Gabariella   11 El Segundo             6:20.90   1 
 34  1000 Aldisert, Audrey    11 Agoura                 6:24.12   1 
 35  1967 Roderiguez, Amanda  11 Quartz Hill            6:24.55   1 
 36  2091 Mendoza Pena, Andr  11 Royal                  6:30.38   1 
 37  1246 Marcum, Addison     12 Camarillo              6:31.04   1 
 38  2567 Wilson, Summer      12 Wildwood               6:38.20   1 
 39  1329 Puente, Gloria      11 El Camino Re           6:40.18   1 
 40  1592 Farell, Andrea      10 Jurupa Hills           6:54.29   1 
 41  1833 Dewey, Katelyn      10 Oaks Christi           6:58.73   1 
 42  1325 Mauleon, Amy        12 El Camino Re           7:02.45   1 
 43  1034 Vertanessian, Anya  11 Agoura                 7:02.86   1 
 44  2255 West, Jessica       11 Simi Valley            7:15.55   1 
 45  1025 Poghossian, Emily   11 Agoura                 7:16.38   1 
 46  2591 Renzacci, Gioffee      Oaks Christi           7:20.70   1 
 47  1602 Hererra, Alejandra  10 Jurupa Hills           7:24.19   1 
 48  2590 Beltran, Itzel         Jurupa Hills           7:37.40   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2177 Sturm, Anya         11 Santa Monica          11:08.06  
  2  2582 Schultz, Rebecca       Westlake              11:23.79  
  3  2051 Weinerth, Elise      9 Rio Mesa              11:54.65  
  4  1761 Manos, Isabella     12 Newbury Park          12:02.79  
  5  1518 Larbaoui, Tanya     11 Granada Hill          12:13.48  
  6  1502 Delgado, Lauren      9 Granada Hill          12:21.29  
  7  1307 Barahona, Naomi     12 El Camino Re          12:27.25  
  8  2041 Gutierrez, Iran     11 Rio Mesa              12:54.13  
  9  2049 Sanchez, Ariana     11 Rio Mesa              13:24.10  
 10  2092 Morrissey, Grace    11 Royal                 13:40.33  
 11       Cooper, Caitlin        Royal                 13:42.38  
 12  1968 Rodriguez, Amanda   11 Quartz Hill           13:57.97  
 13  1515 Huizar, Ana         11 Granada Hill          14:49.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2481 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake                 14.81   1.8  5 
  2  2288 Gilbert, Lulu       12 St. Bonavent             14.99   1.8  5 
  3  1091 Davis, Desinae      12 Antelope Val             16.08   1.8  5 
  4  1094 Mcguire, Erin       12 Antelope Val             16.38   1.8  5 
  5  2581 McLaughlin, Madiso     Westlake                 16.93   2.3  1 
  6  1015 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   17.34   1.8  5 
  7  1920 Mendoza, Kristine   12 Paraclete                17.68   2.6  4 
  8  1951 Diaz, Paola         11 Quartz Hill              17.69   1.8  5 
  9  1919 Cecil, Amanda       12 Paraclete                17.79   2.9  3 
 10  1773 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame (             17.85   2.6  4 
 11  1781 Mcilwain, Madison   12 Notre Dame (             18.08   2.3  2 
 12  1505 Eguino, Paulina     12 Granada Hill             18.32   2.6  4 
 13  2474 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 18.37   2.9  3 
 14  1529 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   11 Granada Hill             18.39   2.6  4 
 15  1248 Pantoja, Gabriella  11 Camarillo                18.41   2.9  3 
 16  2332 Carbajal, Megan     12 Valencia (V)             19.13   2.3  2 
 17  1333 Raz, Moran          12 El Camino Re             19.17   2.3  2 
 18  2350 Kane, Hailey        11 Valencia (V)             19.74   2.9  3 
 19  1494 Anguiano, Alyssa    12 Granada Hill             19.84   2.6  4 
 20  2425 Long, Keely         11 Valley Chris             19.87   2.3  1 
 21  2370 Stephens, Makenna   11 Valencia (V)             19.89   2.3  2 
 22  2353 Legassick, Grace    11 Valencia (V)             20.06   2.3  2 
 23  1500 Cruz, Kaila         11 Granada Hill             20.14   2.9  3 
 24  1960 Menin, Olivia       11 Quartz Hill              20.16   2.3  2 
 25  1438 Volkhonska, Nika     9 El Segundo               20.63   2.3  1 
 26  2168 Palleiko, Kayla     12 Santa Monica             20.83   2.3  1 
 27  2509 Lee, Charmaine      11 Whitney -ss              20.98   2.3  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1775 Jones, Aspen        12 Notre Dame (             46.75   4 
  2  1767 Botshekan, Kaelyn   11 Notre Dame (             47.64   4 
  3  2581 McLaughlin, Madiso     Westlake                 49.33   4 
  4  1773 Jenks, Emily        11 Notre Dame (             50.45   4 
  5  1015 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   50.58   4 
  6  1094 Mcguire, Erin       12 Antelope Val             51.29   4 
  7  1505 Eguino, Paulina     12 Granada Hill             51.95   3 
  8  1777 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame (             51.99   3 
  9  2370 Stephens, Makenna   11 Valencia (V)             52.38   3 
 10  1824 Burton, Jehdah      12 Oaks Christi             52.66   2 
 11  2332 Carbajal, Megan     12 Valencia (V)             53.05   3 
 12  1920 Mendoza, Kristine   12 Paraclete                53.36   4 
 13  2357 Mccarthy, Alyssa    11 Valencia (V)             53.42   2 
 14  1951 Diaz, Paola         11 Quartz Hill              54.50   4 
 15  2425 Long, Keely         11 Valley Chris             55.09   2 
 16  1960 Menin, Olivia       11 Quartz Hill              55.58   1 
 17  2350 Kane, Hailey        11 Valencia (V)             56.87   3 
 18  2474 Lemon, Allison      12 Westlake                 57.13   2 
 19  1535 Tillotson, Nia      11 Granada Hill             57.84   3 
 20  2509 Lee, Charmaine      11 Whitney -ss              58.28   1 
 21  1500 Cruz, Kaila         11 Granada Hill             58.46   2 
 22  2353 Legassick, Grace    11 Valencia (V)             58.77   4 
 23  1494 Anguiano, Alyssa    12 Granada Hill           1:00.14   2 
 24  1646 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville             1:03.03   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              48.79   2 
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.89   2 
  3 Millikan  'A'                                         49.25   2 
  4 Paraclete  'A'                                        51.68   2 
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   52.31   2 
  6 Granada Hills  'A'                                    52.75   2 
  7 Agoura  'A'                                           54.19   1 
  8 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             54.91   1 
  9 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                     54.94   1 
 10 Louisville  'B'                                       58.65   1 
 11 Louisville  'A'                                     1:00.77   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    4:01.77  
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            4:03.84  
  3 Millikan  'A'                                       4:11.17  
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:36.17  
  5 Antelope Valley  'A'                                4:38.18  
  6 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   5:01.84  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Monica  'A'                                  12:39.89  
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:52.66  
  3 El Segundo  'A'                                    13:33.01  
  4 Agoura  'A'                                        13:38.75  
  5 Louisville  'A'                                    14:01.59  
  6 Simi Valley  'B'                                   14:03.30  
  7 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                  16:39.93  
  8 Buena  'A'                                         17:17.48  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1843 Palka, Cassidy      12 Oaks Christi           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2052 Weisenberger, Devy  12 Rio Mesa               5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1828 Cuadrado, Rowan     11 Oaks Christi           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2368 Schlesinger, Kiann  12 Valencia (V)           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1424 Lavoie, Elaine      12 El Segundo            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  1414 Guerrero, Alexus    12 El Segundo            J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1777 Lietz, Amanda        9 Notre Dame (          J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1768 Clink, Celeste      10 Notre Dame (           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1536 Vally, Victoria     11 Granada Hill           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1747 Desjardins, Erin    11 Morro Bay              4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1520 Lopez, Maria        11 Granada Hill           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1960 Menin, Olivia       11 Quartz Hill           J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  2332 Carbajal, Megan     12 Valencia (V)           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1513 Herrarte, Georgy    11 Granada Hill                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1752 Morrison, Michelle  11 Morro Bay                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1650 Coates, Katie       11 Louisville                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1425 Liang, Helen        11 El Segundo                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1646 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 --  1670 Smith, Shawna       11 Louisville                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2324 Peykar, Ashley      11 Taft -la              10-09.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1749 Garcia, Savanah     12 Morro Bay             10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  3  1218 Switzer, Elizabeth  11 Burroughs (B           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1778 Maguire, Peyton     11 Notre Dame (           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2356 Mayer, Nichole      12 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1754 Schwennicke, Shea   12 Morro Bay              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1785 Smith, Annika       11 Notre Dame (           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  1229 Carrettin, Eleanor  12 Camarillo              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 --  1751 Lay, Julia          11 Morro Bay                   NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2480 Schiller, Noelle    12 Westlake              18-05.25   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) FOUL      18-05.25(NWI)           
  2  2481 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake              17-11.00   NWI 
     17-07(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 17-11(NWI)         
  3  1248 Pantoja, Gabriella  11 Camarillo             16-04.75   NWI 
     16-04.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)         
  4  2472 Consales, Layne     10 Westlake              16-04.00   NWI 
     15-07.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI)         
  5  1147 Staples-west, Aali  12 Buena                 16-00.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)         
  6  2153 Cohen, Ileana       12 Santa Monica          15-08.50   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
  7  1786 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame (          15-05.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
  8  1424 Lavoie, Elaine      12 El Segundo            14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI)         
  9  2038 Escobol, Catalina   11 Rio Mesa              14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)         
 10  1003 Boyle, Taylor       11 Agoura                14-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-05(NWI)           
 11  1529 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   11 Granada Hill          14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-00.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 12  1115 Christenson, Lilly  12 Buena                 14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-05.25(NWI)         
 13  2417 Dirksen, Ashley     12 Valley Chris          14-01.00   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI) FOUL                
 14  1311 Dang, An            12 El Camino Re          14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) FOUL              
 15  2292 Monlleo, Mel        12 St. Bonavent          13-09.25   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI)         
 16  2032 Baroquillo, Julia   11 Rio Mesa              13-07.50   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
 17  2332 Carbajal, Megan     12 Valencia (V)         J13-07.50   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI)         
 18  1647 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville            13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
 19  1328 Pirkl, Erin         11 El Camino Re          13-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI)           
 20  2422 Hunter, Amanda      11 Valley Chris          13-03.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
 21  2286 Carrillo, Kiera     11 St. Bonavent          13-02.50   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)         
 22  1404 Dargis, Paule       11 El Segundo            13-00.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
 23  2330 Araki, Jamie        12 Valencia (V)          12-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-10.25(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
 24  1536 Vally, Victoria     11 Granada Hill          12-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07.75(NWI) 11-08(NWI)           
 25  1591 Dinet, Amanda        9 Jurupa Hills          12-06.00   NWI 
     12-06(NWI) FOUL      11-03(NWI)         
 26  1438 Volkhonska, Nika     9 El Segundo            12-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)         
 27  1604 Hurt, Robin         10 Jurupa Hills          12-04.25   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI)           
 28  1945 Butler, Jonai       11 Quartz Hill           12-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 10-11(NWI) FOUL              
 29  1520 Lopez, Maria        11 Granada Hill          12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)         
 30  1497 Clare, Alexis       11 Granada Hill          11-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-11.50(NWI) 11-08(NWI)           
 31  2520 Shi, Vivian         11 Whitney -ss           11-03.25   NWI 
     11-03.25(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 32  1950 Daniels, Sarah      11 Quartz Hill           10-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-10(NWI) FOUL              
 --  2420 Escobar-robbins, M  11 Valley Chris              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1612 Thomas, Lonyn        9 Jurupa Hills              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2480 Schiller, Noelle    12 Westlake              35-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      35-08.25(NWI) FOUL                
  2  1786 Thomas, Havana       9 Notre Dame (          34-00.50   NWI 
     32-06.25(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI)           
  3  2153 Cohen, Ileana       12 Santa Monica          33-02.75   NWI 
     33-01(NWI) 33-02.75(NWI) 32-00(NWI)           
  4  1932 Lopez, Jessica      12 Poly (Pas)            32-06.00   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) 31-10.75(NWI) 32-06(NWI)           
  5  1110 Browneller, Halie   12 Buena                 32-03.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-03.25(NWI)           
  6  1529 Meremikwu, Ijeoma   11 Granada Hill          29-10.00   NWI 
     28-08.50(NWI) 28-07(NWI) 29-10(NWI)           
  7  1311 Dang, An            12 El Camino Re          29-00.00   NWI 
     27-06.25(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 29-00(NWI)           
  8  1115 Christenson, Lilly  12 Buena                J29-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-00(NWI)           
  9  1425 Liang, Helen        11 El Segundo            28-07.50   NWI 
     28-05.50(NWI) 28-07.50(NWI) 28-07.50(NWI)           
 10  2286 Carrillo, Kiera     11 St. Bonavent          28-00.50   NWI 
     28-00.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-05.25(NWI)         
 11  2032 Baroquillo, Julia   11 Rio Mesa              27-08.75   NWI 
     27-08.75(NWI) 26-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12  1404 Dargis, Paule       11 El Segundo            27-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-08(NWI) 27-01.50(NWI)           
 13  2330 Araki, Jamie        12 Valencia (V)          27-04.00   NWI 
     26-08.50(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 27-03.25(NWI)           
 14  2520 Shi, Vivian         11 Whitney -ss           27-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-02.50(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI)           
 15  1750 Knighton, Grace     12 Morro Bay             25-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      25-09(NWI) FOUL              
 16  1945 Butler, Jonai       11 Quartz Hill           24-07.00   NWI 
     23-10.50(NWI) 24-07(NWI) 24-06.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1668 Patterson, Alladia  12 Louisville            45-05.00  
  2  2415 Archer, Maya        12 Valley Chris          36-10.00  
  3  1096 Suilaman, S'Coya    10 Antelope Val          34-10.00  
  4  1696 English, Alaina      9 Millikan              34-01.00  
  5  1313 Donovan, Emily      12 El Camino Re          34-00.00  
  6  1774 Johnson, Asanti      9 Notre Dame (          32-02.00  
  7  1032 Tadepalli, Sahana   12 Agoura                30-10.00  
  8  1498 Clay, Amaya         11 Granada Hill          30-06.00  
  9  1234 Cundiff, Karleigh   12 Camarillo             29-09.00  
 10  2043 Mcclelland, Isabel  11 Rio Mesa              29-06.00  
 11  1695 Dossman, Brittany   12 Millikan              29-04.00  
 12  2036 Chase, Taylor       12 Rio Mesa              28-11.00  
 13  1831 De Ruyter, Tryssa   12 Oaks Christi          28-10.00  
 14  2172 Roth, Danielle      12 Santa Monica          28-08.00  
 15  1137 Oliva, Brenda kati  12 Buena                 27-09.00  
 16  1016 Kirby, Hannah       12 Agoura                26-10.00  
 17  2433 Silva, Madison      11 Valley Chris          26-05.00  
 18  1434 Strong, Kasey       12 El Segundo            26-04.00  
 19  1141 Riley, Ireland      11 Buena                 25-10.00  
 20  2439 Wang, Kat           12 Valley Chris          25-09.00  
 21  2174 Saunders, Kathryn   12 Santa Monica          25-02.00  
 21  2487 Waiters, Brittany   12 Westlake              25-02.00  
 23  1690 Alvarez, Savannah   12 Millikan              24-00.00  
 24  1507 Francisco, Katrina  11 Granada Hill          23-09.00  
 25  1103 Ahumada, Crystina   12 Buena                 23-06.00  
 26  1519 Loiseau, Jayah      11 Granada Hill          23-01.00  
 27  1503 Delgosha, Shida     12 Granada Hill          23-00.00  
 27  1589 Castillo, Kimberly  10 Jurupa Hills          23-00.00  
 29  1699 Ibarra, Alexandra   12 Millikan              22-10.00  
 30  2565 Smith, Miana        12 Wildwood              22-07.00  
 31  2298 Robles, Anamaria    11 St. Bonavent          22-05.00  
 32  1593 Figueroa, Itzel     10 Jurupa Hills          22-00.00  
 33  1667 Paniagua, Maya      12 Louisville            21-07.00  
 34  1839 Madias, Sarah       12 Oaks Christi          21-01.00  
 35  2295 Ortiz, Laura        11 St. Bonavent          21-00.00  
 36  2510 Lee, Isabelle       12 Whitney -ss           19-05.00  
 37  2606 Dingman, Brooke     13 No School Listed      19-01.00  
 38  2282 Alyssa, Carroll     11 St. Bonavent          17-07.00  
 39  1012 Kane, Paulina       12 Agoura                16-09.00  
 40  1644 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville            13-02.00  
 41  2512 Montreesirikul, Pu   9 Whitney -ss           12-09.00  
 --  2481 Seaton, Samantha    12 Westlake                    ND  
 --  2427 Miller, Laura       11 Valley Chris                ND  
 --  1613 Thomas, Takara      10 Jurupa Hills                ND  
 --  1146 Siddens, Sara       12 Buena                       ND  
 --  1838 Lysenstoen, Katie   12 Oaks Christi                ND  
 --  1783 Patino, Lauren      11 Notre Dame (                ND  
 --  1151 Zepeda, Julianna    12 Buena                       ND  
 --  1435 Taylor-willis, Tat  12 El Segundo                  ND  
 --  2181 Weaver, Christina   12 Santa Monica                ND  
 --  1433 Rotolo, Lauren      12 El Segundo                  ND  
 --  1432 Romero, Emma L.     12 El Segundo                  ND  
 --  2100 Vigil, Stephanie    12 Royal                       ND  
 --  2088 Mactague, Bryn      12 Royal                       ND  
 --  2301 Sutcavage, Rachel   11 St. Bonavent                ND  
 --  2281 Alonzo, Miranda     11 St. Bonavent                ND  
 --  1897 Brown, Erin         10 Pacifica Chr                ND  
 --  1663 Long, Kristen       12 Louisville                  ND  
 --  1689 Alailefaleula, Nan  12 Millikan                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1313 Donovan, Emily      12 El Camino Re            130-08  
      127-03     130-08         
  2  1668 Patterson, Alladia  12 Louisville              122-03  
      122-03  104-06            
  3  1696 English, Alaina      9 Millikan                109-01  
      91-10  103-10  109-01         
  4  1220 Younan, Nadime      12 Burroughs (B            102-08  
      102-08     94-10         
  5  1096 Suilaman, S'Coya    10 Antelope Val             95-00  
      63-04  89-09  95-00           
  6  1774 Johnson, Asanti      9 Notre Dame (             94-05  
      78-05  94-05  81-09         
  7  1137 Oliva, Brenda kati  12 Buena                    93-00  
      88-01  90-10  93-00         
  8  1234 Cundiff, Karleigh   12 Camarillo                92-05  
      88-09     92-05         
  9  2043 Mcclelland, Isabel  11 Rio Mesa                 90-05  
            90-05           
 10  2433 Silva, Madison      11 Valley Chris             90-02  
      74-04  84-01  90-02         
 11  1032 Tadepalli, Sahana   12 Agoura                   89-08  
         89-03  89-08         
 12  1690 Alvarez, Savannah   12 Millikan                 84-00  
         84-00            
 13  1434 Strong, Kasey       12 El Segundo               81-03  
      55-07  75-08  81-03         
 14  2172 Roth, Danielle      12 Santa Monica            J81-03  
         68-07  81-03         
 15  2174 Saunders, Kathryn   12 Santa Monica             78-01  
      78-01  64-00  67-07         
 16  1103 Ahumada, Crystina   12 Buena                    77-04  
         65-03  77-04         
 17  1771 Hernandez, Elise    11 Notre Dame (             76-11  
      64-02  7-00  76-11         
 18  1839 Madias, Sarah       12 Oaks Christi             75-11  
      75-11     52-10         
 19  2301 Sutcavage, Rachel   11 St. Bonavent             75-06  
      66-02  63-05  75-06         
 20  1695 Dossman, Brittany   12 Millikan                 74-03  
      74-03  66-04  59-09           
 21  1776 King, Isela         10 Notre Dame (             72-08  
            72-08         
 22  1694 Contreras, Jazmin   12 Millikan                 69-06  
      69-06               
 23  2565 Smith, Miana        12 Wildwood                 67-09  
         66-09  67-09         
 24  2437 Vandenberg, Amanda  11 Valley Chris             66-00  
      66-00               
 25  2510 Lee, Isabelle       12 Whitney -ss              65-04  
         65-04  65-04         
 26  1613 Thomas, Takara      10 Jurupa Hills             63-11  
         63-11  54-01         
 27  2435 Van Enk, Skyler     11 Valley Chris             61-07  
      61-07    x             
 28  1667 Paniagua, Maya      12 Louisville               55-03  
            55-03         
 29  2282 Alyssa, Carroll     11 St. Bonavent             54-10  
            54-10         
 30  1593 Figueroa, Itzel     10 Jurupa Hills             52-02  
            52-02         
 31  1589 Castillo, Kimberly  10 Jurupa Hills             51-00  
            51-00           
 32  2419 Escobar-robbins, A  12 Valley Chris             48-11  
     x  x   48-11           
 33  1831 De Ruyter, Tryssa   12 Oaks Christi             46-07  
        x   46-07         
 34  1031 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   43-06  
            43-06         
 35  2295 Ortiz, Laura        11 St. Bonavent             40-09  
     x  x   40-09         
 36  2298 Robles, Anamaria    11 St. Bonavent             39-03  
            39-03         
 37  1012 Kane, Paulina       12 Agoura                   34-06  
     x  x   34-06         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1805 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame (             11.56  -0.1  7 
  2  2494 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 11.66   3.0  6  11.652
  3  2068 Moses, Mauricio     10 Rio Mesa                 11.66  -0.1  7  11.656
  4  1152 Abrego, Jesse       10 Buena                    11.68   2.2  5 
  5  2079 Weisenberger, Keit  10 Rio Mesa                 11.70   3.0  6 
  6  1197 Morris, Devin       10 Buena                    11.72  -0.1  7 
  7  1794 Broussard, Mckel    10 Notre Dame (             11.75   3.0  6 
  8  2569 Brown, Toochi        9 Wildwood                 11.76   1.5  4  11.753
  9  2232 Thomas, Kayden       9 Santa Monica             11.76   3.0  6  11.758
 10  1479 Potier, August       9 El Segundo               11.80  -0.1  7 
 11  1792 Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame (             11.92   3.0  6 
 12  2080 Zevion, Smith        9 Rio Mesa                 11.99   3.0  6  11.982
 13  1575 Reynolds, Patrick   10 Granada Hill             11.99   1.5  4  11.989
 14  1940 Treister, Jackson    9 Poly (Pas)               12.00   2.2  5 
 15  2207 Hicks Jr., Melvin   10 Santa Monica             12.27   1.6  3 
 16  1718 Davis, Dylan        10 Millikan                 12.30   2.2  5 
 17  1080 Riser-peretz, Jess   9 Agoura                   12.35   1.6  3 
 18  1376 Kim, Garrett        10 El Camino Re             12.43   1.5  4 
 19  1547 Dersahakian, Antho  10 Granada Hill             12.46   1.5  4 
 20  2543 Liem, Sean          10 Whitney -ss              12.47   1.5  4 
 21  2460 Smithhisler, Luke    9 Valley Chris             12.49   1.5  4 
 22  1101 Moore, Dedrick      10 Antelope Val             12.50  -0.1  7 
 23  2599 Powell, Bruce          Buena                    12.56   3.0  6 
 24  1555 Hawkins, Zachariah  10 Granada Hill             12.63   3.0  6 
 25  1057 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   12.66   1.6  3  12.653
 26  1744 Waynick, Justin     10 Millikan                 12.66   2.2  5  12.656
 27  1616 Candia, Richard     10 Jurupa Hills             12.89   1.6  3  12.885
 28  2579 Wilson, Henry       10 Wildwood                 12.89   1.7  2  12.889
 29  1915 Mulitauopele, Tavi  10 Pacifica Chr             12.95   1.6  3 
 30  1465 Koester, Dexter      9 El Segundo               12.96   1.4  1 
 31  2305 Cooper, Jack         9 St. Bonavent             13.11   1.7  2 
 32  2554 Tan, John           10 Whitney -ss              13.16   1.7  2 
 33  1880 Murtagh, Seamus     10 Oaks Christi             13.35   1.7  2 
 34  1872 Jose, Kalani        10 Oaks Christi             13.38   1.7  2 
 35  1908 Constantine, Lucas   9 Pacifica Chr             13.41   1.6  3 
 36  1853 Alves, Jensen       10 Oaks Christi             13.44   1.4  1 
 37  2500 Nortey, Travis       9 Westlake                 13.51   1.4  1 
 38  2556 Wang, Nicholas      10 Whitney -ss              13.56   1.7  2 
 39  1636 Morales, Joesph      9 Jurupa Hills             13.69   1.4  1 
 40  1906 Chimil, Saul         9 Pacifica Chr             14.22   1.4  1 
 41  1449 Dunn Jr., Elijah     9 El Segundo               14.50  -0.1  7 
 42  1891 Vasquez, Jesse       9 Oaks Christi             14.61   1.7  2 
 --  2598 White, Graham          Oaks Christi                DQ   1.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2068 Moses, Mauricio     10 Rio Mesa                 23.15   2.1  7 
  2  1197 Morris, Devin       10 Buena                    23.30   2.1  7 
  3  2494 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 23.63   2.1  7  23.624
  4  1152 Abrego, Jesse       10 Buena                    23.63   0.6  6  23.627
  5  1183 Johnson, Terry      10 Buena                    23.77   0.6  6 
  6  1794 Broussard, Mckel    10 Notre Dame (             24.03   2.1  7 
  7  1558 Jaque, De           10 Granada Hill             24.05   2.1  7 
  8  1556 Howell, Kobe        10 Granada Hill             24.14   0.6  6 
  9  2079 Weisenberger, Keit  10 Rio Mesa                 24.26   1.8  5  24.251
 10  1065 Justus, Tristen     10 Agoura                   24.26   1.8  5  24.257
 11  1575 Reynolds, Patrick   10 Granada Hill             24.54   0.6  6  24.540
 11  2598 White, Graham          Oaks Christi             24.54   2.1  4  24.540
 13  2204 Felix-madrigal, Ke  10 Santa Monica             24.68   2.1  4  24.672
 14  2080 Zevion, Smith        9 Rio Mesa                 24.68   1.8  5  24.677
 15  1793 Brenner, Nick        9 Notre Dame (             24.88   1.8  5 
 16  1940 Treister, Jackson    9 Poly (Pas)               25.07   2.1  4 
 17  1718 Davis, Dylan        10 Millikan                 25.26   1.8  5 
 18  1462 Johnson, Michael    10 El Segundo               25.28   2.1  7 
 19  2543 Liem, Sean          10 Whitney -ss              25.42   2.4  3 
 20  1876 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christi             25.45   3.1  2 
 21  1801 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame (             25.60   0.6  6 
 22  2453 Lopez, Bj           10 Valley Chris             25.87   2.1  4 
 23  1744 Waynick, Justin     10 Millikan                 26.17   2.1  4 
 24  1057 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   26.29   1.8  5 
 25  1081 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   26.58   1.8  5 
 26  1616 Candia, Richard     10 Jurupa Hills             26.75   2.1  4 
 27  2554 Tan, John           10 Whitney -ss              27.01   2.0  1 
 28  2500 Nortey, Travis       9 Westlake                 27.42   2.0  1 
 29  1872 Jose, Kalani        10 Oaks Christi             27.91   3.1  2 
 30  2556 Wang, Nicholas      10 Whitney -ss              27.93   3.1  2 
 31  1617 Castellanos, Elias  10 Jurupa Hills             28.59   2.4  3 
 32  2458 Redfox, Jacob        9 Valley Chris             29.37   2.0  1 
 33  1449 Dunn Jr., Elijah     9 El Segundo               30.18   2.1  7 
 34  1891 Vasquez, Jesse       9 Oaks Christi             30.39   3.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1558 Jaque, De           10 Granada Hill             52.85   5 
  2  1556 Howell, Kobe        10 Granada Hill             52.95   5 
  3  1183 Johnson, Terry      10 Buena                    54.05   5 
  4  2494 Johnson, Grady      10 Westlake                 54.23   5 
  5  1801 Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame (             54.24   5 
  6  2211 Miller, Paul        10 Santa Monica             55.02   5 
  7  2227 Smith, Bryce         9 Santa Monica             55.93   4 
  8  1394 Villesenda, Nolan   10 El Camino Re             56.31   4 
  9  2204 Felix-madrigal, Ke  10 Santa Monica             56.54   4 
 10  1799 De Leon, Ethan      10 Notre Dame (             56.72   5 
 11  2235 Warren, Tristan     10 Santa Monica             56.87   4 
 12  1158 Bouchard, Brock     10 Buena                    57.00   4 
 13  2496 Mendoza, Jeffrey     9 Westlake                 57.26   4 
 14  1869 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christi             57.78   4 
 15  2488 Bacharach, Luc       9 Westlake                 58.04   4 
 16  2453 Lopez, Bj           10 Valley Chris             58.23   3 
 17  2531 Dinh, Minh          10 Whitney -ss              58.37   2 
 18  2072 Quintana, Dylan     10 Rio Mesa                 58.79   3 
 19  1868 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christi             58.86   2 
 20  1057 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   59.50   2 
 21  1479 Potier, August       9 El Segundo               59.57   3 
 22  1627 Gonzalez, Deigo      9 Jurupa Hills           1:00.84   3 
 23  1907 Cleveland, Davis     9 Pacifica Chr           1:00.94   2  1:00.933
 24  2550 Patel, Krishn        9 Whitney -ss            1:00.94   1  1:00.939
 25  1639 Venegas-zarate, Al  10 Jurupa Hills           1:01.44   3 
 26  2552 Sapinoso, Seth       9 Whitney -ss            1:05.26   1 
 27  1617 Castellanos, Elias  10 Jurupa Hills           1:07.26   3 
 28  1457 Gutierrez, Alejand   9 El Segundo             1:08.41   2 
 29  1910 Geiger, Silas        9 Pacifica Chr           1:08.52   1 
 30  2458 Redfox, Jacob        9 Valley Chris           1:08.59   1 
 31  2568 Brand, Jesse         9 Wildwood               1:09.38   1 
 32  2570 Channin-hassman, C   9 Wildwood               1:17.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2027 Vera, Andrew         9 Quartz Hill            2:05.12   3 
  2  2277 Williams, Bradley    9 Simi Valley            2:07.52   3 
  3  2278 Williams, Nick       9 Simi Valley            2:07.60   3 
  4  1712 Acosta, Joey        10 Millikan               2:11.10   3 
  5  1274 Ingram, James       10 Camarillo              2:12.21   3 
  6  2235 Warren, Tristan     10 Santa Monica           2:12.38   3 
  7  1363 Gamez, Gabe         10 El Camino Re           2:13.36   3 
  8  2259 Ahl, Connor         10 Simi Valley            2:14.31   3 
  9  2272 Magana, Joseph      10 Simi Valley            2:14.71   3 
 10  2273 Moncada, Josh       10 Simi Valley            2:16.59   3 
 11  2546 Nguyen, Timothy     10 Whitney -ss            2:17.10   3 
 12  1297 Shutt, Koa          10 Camarillo              2:17.80   3 
 13  2264 Gerth, Ian           9 Simi Valley            2:17.85   3 
 14  1076 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 2:18.32   2 
 15  2201 Donaldson, Will      9 Santa Monica           2:19.01   3 
 16  1188 Lee, Jack           10 Buena                  2:19.19   2 
 17  1469 Liang, Calvin       10 El Segundo             2:19.20   2 
 18  2186 Arney, Jordan       10 Santa Monica           2:19.22   2 
 19  2230 Stinsmuehlen, Owen  10 Santa Monica           2:19.44   3 
 20  1287 Miller, Bronson     10 Camarillo              2:19.93   2 
 21  1857 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christi           2:20.34   3 
 22  1055 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 2:20.75   3 
 23  1059 Hardy, Seth          9 Agoura                 2:20.92   2 
 24  1187 Laureano, Juan       9 Buena                  2:20.94   3 
 25  2555 To, Alvin           10 Whitney -ss            2:20.99   3 
 26  2527 Cariaga, Jacob      10 Whitney -ss            2:21.00   2 
 27  2004 Ortega, Ethan        9 Quartz Hill            2:21.30   2 
 28  2023 Telezing, Jeremy    10 Quartz Hill            2:22.02   2 
 29  1883 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christi           2:23.91   3 
 30  2545 Mendoza, Enrique     9 Whitney -ss            2:24.14   1 
 31  2263 Garcia, Andrew      10 Simi Valley            2:25.14   2 
 32  1981 Butler, Brady        9 Quartz Hill            2:25.25   2 
 33  2262 Cone, Zachary        9 Simi Valley            2:25.44   3 
 34  1061 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 2:26.03   2 
 35  2225 Sasaki, Matt         9 Santa Monica           2:26.20   2 
 36  1741 Velez, Dante         9 Millikan               2:26.44   2 
 37  1378 Mandel, Spencer      9 El Camino Re           2:26.71   1 
 38  2573 Melamed, Jacob       9 Wildwood               2:27.23   1 
 39  2542 Le, Thomas          10 Whitney -ss            2:27.94   2 
 40  2208 Hill, Hartman        9 Santa Monica           2:28.55   3 
 41  1191 Markmann, Robert    10 Buena                  2:29.03   3 
 42  1487 Southerland, Calde  10 El Segundo             2:30.76   2 
 43  1482 Quezada, Nathan      9 El Segundo             2:31.01   1 
 44  1174 Garces, Garrett     10 Buena                  2:31.26   2 
 45  1715 Broderick, Josiah    9 Millikan               2:33.24   2 
 46  2209 Kato, Leo            9 Santa Monica           2:33.27   1 
 47  2206 Furlong, Riley      10 Santa Monica           2:33.28   2 
 48  2547 Ochoa, Aaron        10 Whitney -ss            2:33.88   2 
 49  1471 Lux, Lucas           9 El Segundo             2:33.89   1 
 50  1475 Neumann, Anderson    9 El Segundo             2:35.93   1 
 51  1858 Bukowski, David     10 Oaks Christi           2:36.27   1 
 52  1170 Denning, Tobias      9 Buena                  2:36.66   2 
 53  1203 Ranmuthu, Lahiru    10 Buena                  2:37.55   1 
 54  1476 Niall, Glynn         9 El Segundo             2:38.55   1 
 55  2260 Aristizabal, Juan   10 Simi Valley            2:38.67   1 
 56  1620 Corona, Mauricio    10 Jurupa Hills           2:39.23   1 
 57  1634 Moises, Salazar     10 Jurupa Hills           2:48.98   1 
 58  1161 Casey, William       9 Buena                  2:49.51   1 
 59  2266 Guzman, Omar         9 Simi Valley            2:50.13   1 
 60  2269 Knight, Isaac        9 Simi Valley            2:50.46   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2005 Ortega, Thomas      10 Quartz Hill            4:45.29   4 
  2  2011 Rodriguez, Derek    10 Quartz Hill            4:45.55   4 
  3  1286 Meline, Seth        10 Camarillo              4:48.93   4 
  4  1205 Robledo, Mario      10 Buena                  4:49.40   4 
  5  1041 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 4:50.14   4 
  6  1285 Mecagni, Dante      10 Camarillo              4:53.91   4 
  7  1270 Gonzalez, Jaime      9 Camarillo              4:55.17   4 
  8  1265 Garcia, Zachary     10 Camarillo              4:59.62   4 
  9  1579 Silva, Oscar         9 Granada Hill           4:59.87   4 
 10  1544 Corona, Diego       10 Granada Hill           5:00.14   4 
 11  1273 Heffernan, Danny    10 Camarillo              5:00.20   4 
 12  1992 Garcia, Brandon      9 Quartz Hill            5:00.60   3 
 13  1294 Prieto, Emmanuel    10 Camarillo              5:00.76   3 
 14  1157 Blevins, Jacob       9 Buena                  5:01.47   4 
 15  2071 Pitones, Ivan       10 Rio Mesa               5:01.80   3 
 16  1074 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 5:01.87   4 
 17  2186 Arney, Jordan       10 Santa Monica           5:02.16   2 
 18  1548 Duran, Cai           9 Granada Hill           5:02.44   3 
 19  1391 Solitare, Steven     9 El Camino Re           5:03.37   3 
 20  1287 Miller, Bronson     10 Camarillo              5:03.55   4 
 21  2067 Morales-zapien, Da  10 Rio Mesa               5:03.93   4 
 22  1202 Quaal, Justin       10 Buena                  5:04.68   3 
 23  1981 Butler, Brady        9 Quartz Hill            5:05.31   2 
 24  2026 Vargas, Lauro       10 Quartz Hill            5:05.87   4 
 25  2230 Stinsmuehlen, Owen  10 Santa Monica           5:06.93   3 
 26  1055 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 5:07.41   3 
 27  2236 Zhou, Dyllan         9 Santa Monica           5:09.78   3 
 28  2023 Telezing, Jeremy    10 Quartz Hill            5:10.48   2 
 29  1076 Ochoa, Enrique       9 Agoura                 5:11.55   4 
 30  1999 La, Jesse           10 Quartz Hill            5:12.17   3 
 31  1542 Bohlen, Reed         9 Granada Hill           5:12.79   3 
 32  1303 Zamudio, Christian  10 Camarillo              5:13.44   3 
 33  1296 Robbins, Donald      9 Camarillo              5:13.45   3 
 34  1187 Laureano, Juan       9 Buena                  5:14.35   3 
 35  1281 Lopez, Trevor        9 Camarillo              5:14.59   3 
 36  2106 Botten, Dustin       9 Royal                  5:15.80   3 
 37  1191 Markmann, Robert    10 Buena                  5:16.33   3 
 38  1174 Garces, Garrett     10 Buena                  5:16.73   3 
 39  2118 Harris, Miles       10 Royal                  5:17.83   3 
 40  2197 Cruz, Oscar         10 Santa Monica           5:18.24   2 
 41  1883 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christi           5:18.56   3 
 42  1300 Viveros, Marco      10 Camarillo              5:20.15   2 
 43  2004 Ortega, Ethan        9 Quartz Hill            5:21.05   2 
 44  2128 Mendoza, Andrei      9 Royal                  5:21.11   2 
 45  1387 Pogue, Owen          9 El Camino Re           5:21.57   2 
 46  1061 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 5:24.36   3 
 47  1857 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christi           5:24.57   4 
 48  1170 Denning, Tobias      9 Buena                  5:25.32   2 
 49  2015 Smith, Brendon       9 Quartz Hill            5:27.36   2 
 50  1256 Barneclo, Xavier    10 Camarillo              5:28.52   2 
 51  2209 Kato, Leo            9 Santa Monica           5:29.86   2 
 52  2588 Mikaelian, Ryan        Agoura                 5:31.40   3 
 53  1484 Rifkin, Jacob        9 El Segundo             5:31.74   2 
 54  2534 Golani, Rishi        9 Whitney -ss            5:31.92   2 
 55  1471 Lux, Lucas           9 El Segundo             5:32.49   2 
 56  1203 Ranmuthu, Lahiru    10 Buena                  5:33.83   1 
 57  1627 Gonzalez, Deigo      9 Jurupa Hills           5:34.03   1 
 58  2541 Kim, Tobias         10 Whitney -ss            5:35.84   2 
 59  1399 Zavala Sanchez, Ja   9 El Camino Re           5:36.42   1 
 60  1476 Niall, Glynn         9 El Segundo             5:36.72   2 
 61  1289 Perez, Jason        10 Camarillo              5:37.65   2 
 62  2206 Furlong, Riley      10 Santa Monica           5:39.03   2 
 63  2553 Smith, Edward       10 Whitney -ss            5:42.37   2 
 64  2468 Yanney, Andrew       9 Valley Chris           5:43.12   1 
 65  1298 Stivers, Cameron     9 Camarillo              5:47.22   1 
 66  1858 Bukowski, David     10 Oaks Christi           5:47.88   1 
 67  1865 Fedoroff, Nathan     9 Oaks Christi           5:49.09   1 
 68  1257 Berejikian, Ryan    10 Camarillo              5:54.08   1 
 69  2547 Ochoa, Aaron        10 Whitney -ss            5:59.05   2 
 70  2260 Aristizabal, Juan   10 Simi Valley            6:01.22   1 
 71  2447 Fujimoto, Stephen   10 Valley Chris           6:01.73   1 
 72  1620 Corona, Mauricio    10 Jurupa Hills           6:02.00   1 
 73  2116 Guzman, Sebastian    9 Royal                  6:03.88   1 
 74  2137 Rose, Jarett         9 Royal                  6:04.78   1 
 75  2577 Stein, Jack          9 Wildwood               6:05.77   1 
 76  2269 Knight, Isaac        9 Simi Valley            6:05.81   1 
 77  1060 Harris, Devin        9 Agoura                 6:06.18   3 
 78  1044 Cardino, William     9 Agoura                 6:10.33   3 
 79  1254 Adair, Jonathan      9 Camarillo              6:10.68   1 
 80  1618 Cervantes, Olivar    9 Jurupa Hills           6:11.66   1 
 81  2568 Brand, Jesse         9 Wildwood               6:13.32   1 
 82  1852 Akers, Alec         10 Oaks Christi           6:19.65   1 
 83  2024 Uyas, Romwel         9 Quartz Hill            6:21.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2005 Ortega, Thomas      10 Quartz Hill           10:33.15  
  2  1068 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                10:33.45  
  3  1489 Verfaillie, Arend    9 El Segundo            10:35.64  
  4  2054 Alameda, Daniel      9 Rio Mesa              11:10.72  
  5  2502 Teachman, Titan     10 Westlake              11:13.59  
  6  2118 Harris, Miles       10 Royal                 11:16.68  
  7  2106 Botten, Dustin       9 Royal                 11:18.73  
  8  2236 Zhou, Dyllan         9 Santa Monica          11:21.97  
  9  2026 Vargas, Lauro       10 Quartz Hill           11:29.24  
 10  1191 Markmann, Robert    10 Buena                 11:32.04  
 11  2078 Weinerth, Joshua     9 Rio Mesa              11:33.66  
 12  2004 Ortega, Ethan        9 Quartz Hill           11:37.71  
 13  2015 Smith, Brendon       9 Quartz Hill           11:55.38  
 14  2128 Mendoza, Andrei      9 Royal                 12:02.11  
 15  2541 Kim, Tobias         10 Whitney -ss           12:03.27  
 16  1399 Zavala Sanchez, Ja   9 El Camino Re          12:15.78  
 17  1551 Garity, Quinn        9 Granada Hill          12:25.09  
 18  2137 Rose, Jarett         9 Royal                 12:57.63  
 19  1865 Fedoroff, Nathan     9 Oaks Christi          12:59.89  
 20  2116 Guzman, Sebastian    9 Royal                 13:12.93  
 21  2024 Uyas, Romwel         9 Quartz Hill           14:06.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1470 Loe, Trevor         10 El Segundo               19.51   1.5 
  2  1371 Ifthikar, Gibran     9 El Camino Re             20.18   1.5 
  3  1574 Rangel, David        9 Granada Hill             20.48   1.5 
  4  2403 Obusan, Julian      10 Valencia (V)             20.55   1.5 
  5  2460 Smithhisler, Luke    9 Valley Chris             22.75   1.5 
  6  2468 Yanney, Andrew       9 Valley Chris             23.22   1.5 
  7  1473 Momani, Sultan       9 El Segundo               24.46   1.5 
  8  1184 Jones, Joshua        9 Buena                    25.95   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1817 Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame (             45.61   3 
  2  1796 Cisneros-coronado,   9 Notre Dame (             46.58   3 
  3  1371 Ifthikar, Gibran     9 El Camino Re             46.60   3 
  4  1470 Loe, Trevor         10 El Segundo               49.43   2 
  5  2305 Cooper, Jack         9 St. Bonavent             52.78   2 
  6  2550 Patel, Krishn        9 Whitney -ss              53.88   1 
  7  2468 Yanney, Andrew       9 Valley Chris             54.38   2 
  8  1473 Momani, Sultan       9 El Segundo               58.41   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              45.18   2 
  2 Buena  'A'                                            46.14   2 
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         46.50   2 
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                     47.19   2 
  5 Millikan  'A'                                         47.39   2 
  6 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                             48.48   1 
  7 Oaks Christian  'B'                                   50.43   1 
 -- Whitney -ss  'A'                                         DQ   1  Zone 2 Late
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                            3:40.60  
  2 Millikan  'A'                                       3:41.09  
  3 Santa Monica  'A'                                   3:50.29  
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:03.09  
  5 Oaks Christian  'B'                                 4:04.47  
  6 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           4:34.55  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   11:33.68  
  2 Whitney -ss  'A'                                   12:12.22  
  3 Simi Valley  'B'                                   12:17.69  
  4 El Segundo  'A'                                    12:35.25  
  5 St. Bonaventure  'A'                               12:35.50  
  6 Jurupa Hills  'B'                                  13:46.64  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1736 Tabales, Alan       10 Millikan               6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1757 Graves, Elias        9 Morro Bay              5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1980 Brown, Mycah         9 Quartz Hill            5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2080 Zevion, Smith        9 Rio Mesa               5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1811 Mclurkin, Evan       9 Notre Dame (          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  1871 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christi          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1567 May, Ryan            9 Granada Hill          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1078 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura                 5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1573 Plata, Daniel        9 Granada Hill           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1086 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                      NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 --  1739 Trenholm, Nathan     9 Millikan                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 --  1797 Clayton, Flynt      10 Notre Dame (                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1677 Dooley, Declan      10 Loyola                12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2  1685 O'Brien, Will       10 Loyola                11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O   XXO   XXX 
  3  2396 Kay, Christian      10 Valencia (V)          11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4  1676 Anderson, Colton    10 Loyola               J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5  1486 Sasser, Liam        10 El Segundo            10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  6  2407 Radding, Will       10 Valencia (V)          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O     O   XXX 
  7  1225 Herrera-delfin, Ke  10 Burroughs (B           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXX 
  8  1756 Collins, Tyler       9 Morro Bay              9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1755 Brady, Tyler         9 Morro Bay              8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1089 Thatcher, Matthew    9 Agoura                J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11  1066 Kantz, Zach          9 Agoura                J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 --  1468 Lee, Sean           10 El Segundo                  NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  2200 Dawson, Jackson      9 Santa Monica                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1940 Treister, Jackson    9 Poly (Pas)            18-10.75   NWI 
     18-10.75(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2  2232 Thomas, Kayden       9 Santa Monica          18-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-10(NWI)           
  3  1792 Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame (          18-06.00   NWI 
     18-06(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-10(NWI)           
  4  1572 Ortega, Oscar       10 Granada Hill          18-05.00   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI)           
  5  1197 Morris, Devin       10 Buena                 18-04.50   NWI 
     18-04.50(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-08(NWI)           
  6  1812 Miller, Cameron     10 Notre Dame (          18-04.00   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)           
  7  2569 Brown, Toochi        9 Wildwood              18-02.00   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) 18-02(NWI) FOUL                
  8  2207 Hicks Jr., Melvin   10 Santa Monica          18-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-00(NWI)           
  9  1199 O'Brien, Matthew    10 Buena                 17-09.25   NWI 
     17-08.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)           
 10  1582 Welsh, Steven       10 Granada Hill          17-06.00   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-06(NWI)           
 11  1805 Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame (          17-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-02.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI)           
 12  1757 Graves, Elias        9 Morro Bay             17-02.75   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI)           
 13  2081 Ziegler, Caden      10 Rio Mesa              17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI)           
 14  1193 Michel, Cj          10 Buena                J17-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.25(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
 15  1915 Mulitauopele, Tavi  10 Pacifica Chr         J17-01.50   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 16  1100 Kimborough, Dante    9 Antelope Val          17-00.00   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) FOUL                
 17  1372 Igbinigie, Cody     10 El Camino Re          16-11.00   NWI 
     16-11(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-03(NWI)           
 18  2072 Quintana, Dylan     10 Rio Mesa              16-07.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      16-07(NWI)           
 19  2113 Fall, Adama          9 Royal                 16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI)               
 20  2058 Aucutt, Riley       10 Rio Mesa              16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI)    x             
 21  1376 Kim, Garrett        10 El Camino Re          16-00.50   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)           
 22  2556 Wang, Nicholas      10 Whitney -ss           15-09.25   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 23  2579 Wilson, Henry       10 Wildwood              15-07.50   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 24  1555 Hawkins, Zachariah  10 Granada Hill          15-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 25  2531 Dinh, Minh          10 Whitney -ss           15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI)           
 26  2552 Sapinoso, Seth       9 Whitney -ss           14-09.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)         
 27  1441 Ali-watkins, Asa     9 El Segundo            14-07.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1572 Ortega, Oscar       10 Granada Hill          40-02.50   NWI 
     40-02.50(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 39-11(NWI)         
  2  2130 Moore, John         10 Royal                 38-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      38-00.75(NWI) FOUL                
  3  1582 Welsh, Steven       10 Granada Hill          37-01.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI) 35-05.25(NWI) 36-08.25(NWI)         
  4  1199 O'Brien, Matthew    10 Buena                 36-07.00   NWI 
     35-01.50(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 36-07(NWI)         
  5  2058 Aucutt, Riley       10 Rio Mesa              35-08.25   NWI 
     34-02.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI) 35-08.25(NWI)         
  6  2081 Ziegler, Caden      10 Rio Mesa              35-06.25   NWI 
     35-05.50(NWI) 35-06.25(NWI) 34-07(NWI)         
  7  1213 Walton, Allen       10 Buena                 35-01.50   NWI 
     34-10.50(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI)         
  8  1441 Ali-watkins, Asa     9 El Segundo            30-05.25   NWI 
     25-10(NWI) 30-05.25(NWI) 26-10.25(NWI)         
 --  2113 Fall, Adama          9 Royal                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  2117 Hanson, Jordan      10 Royal                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2312 Kleinheksel, Mason  10 St. Bonavent          45-06.00  
  2  1726 Lopez, Brandon      10 Millikan              45-01.00  
  3  1818 Swanson, Justin      9 Notre Dame (          38-10.00  
  4  2318 Touchette, Nick     10 St. Bonavent          38-08.00  
  5  1568 Meneses, Isaiah     10 Granada Hill          38-03.00  
  6  1221 Barraza, Jake       10 Burroughs (B          37-10.00  
  7  2307 Gunderson, Quinn     9 St. Bonavent          36-08.00  
  8  2457 Range, Samuel        9 Valley Chris          35-07.00  
  9  2464 Van Enk, Jared      10 Valley Chris          35-06.00  
 10  1347 Barahona, Jose      10 El Camino Re          35-05.00  
 11  1819 Vintch, Kevin       10 Notre Dame (          35-00.00  
 12  1196 Moreno, Alfredo     10 Buena                 34-07.00  
 13  1574 Rangel, David        9 Granada Hill          33-02.00  
 14  1361 Freedman, Grant     10 El Camino Re          32-09.00  
 15  1440 Aceves, Jose         9 El Segundo            32-06.00  
 16  1456 Greenberg, Bailey   10 El Segundo            32-02.00  
 17  1186 Kaltman, Matthew    10 Buena                 31-08.00  
 18  1791 Branim, Kyler        9 Notre Dame (          31-06.00  
 19  1716 Brown, Darius        9 Millikan              28-07.00  
 20  1447 Delgado, Justin      9 El Segundo            27-09.00  
 21  1198 Nahabedian, Aramis  10 Buena                 27-03.00  
 22  1460 Johnson, Adian       9 El Segundo            25-07.00  
 23  1485 Robinson, Don        9 El Segundo            25-00.00  
 24  2025 Varderzee, Rafael   10 Quartz Hill           21-08.00  
 25  1045 Castillo, Ethan      9 Agoura                17-07.00  
 26  1043 Breil, Zeke          9 Agoura                16-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2312 Kleinheksel, Mason  10 St. Bonavent            132-05  
      126-09  FOUL  132-05           
  2  2307 Gunderson, Quinn     9 St. Bonavent            102-06  
      100-00  102-06  100-01           
  3  1347 Barahona, Jose      10 El Camino Re             97-01  
      97-01  87-01  93-05           
  4  2464 Van Enk, Jared      10 Valley Chris             95-01  
      95-01  FOUL  83-08           
  5  1361 Freedman, Grant     10 El Camino Re             88-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-02           
  6  1818 Swanson, Justin      9 Notre Dame (             87-03  
      FOUL  87-03  FOUL           
  7  2318 Touchette, Nick     10 St. Bonavent             86-09  
      86-09  FOUL  86-06           
  8  1726 Lopez, Brandon      10 Millikan                 85-03  
      85-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  9  1456 Greenberg, Bailey   10 El Segundo               82-10  
      FOUL  82-10  82-05           
 10  2457 Range, Samuel        9 Valley Chris             81-04  
      81-04  FOUL  70-07           
 11  1196 Moreno, Alfredo     10 Buena                    78-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  78-09           
 12  1716 Brown, Darius        9 Millikan                 76-10  
      FOUL  76-10  69-09           
 13  1791 Branim, Kyler        9 Notre Dame (             75-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-01           
 14  1819 Vintch, Kevin       10 Notre Dame (             75-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-00           
 15  1460 Johnson, Adian       9 El Segundo               68-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-11           
 16  1440 Aceves, Jose         9 El Segundo               65-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-00           
 17  1447 Delgado, Justin      9 El Segundo               61-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-08           
 18  1198 Nahabedian, Aramis  10 Buena                    59-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-10           
 19  1045 Castillo, Ethan      9 Agoura                   54-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-04           
 20  1186 Kaltman, Matthew    10 Buena                    53-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-08           
 21  1485 Robinson, Don        9 El Segundo               51-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  51-04           
 22  2025 Varderzee, Rafael   10 Quartz Hill              49-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  49-00           
 23  1043 Breil, Zeke          9 Agoura                   28-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-00           
 --  2306 Coronado, Emilio    10 St. Bonavent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1788 Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame (             10.71   2.1  9 
  2  1930 Smith, Branden      12 Paraclete                10.74   2.1  9 
  3  2065 Martin, Donte       11 Rio Mesa                 10.85   2.1  9 
  4  1864 Farrell, Bryce       9 Oaks Christi             10.90   2.1  9 
  5  1392 Thomsen, Dylan      12 El Camino Re             10.93   2.8  8 
  6  2440 Akrofi, Josh        11 Valley Chris             11.12   2.8  8 
  7  1054 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   11.18   2.1  9 
  8  1099 Dedmon, Tyrese      12 Antelope Val             11.21   2.1  9  11.204
  9  2218 Pecoco, Reece       11 Santa Monica             11.21   2.8  8  11.205
 10  1878 Mingo-long, Qays    12 Oaks Christi             11.22   2.1  9  11.216
 11  1925 Brown Ii, Bobby     12 Paraclete                11.22   2.1  9  11.217
 12  1926 Dace, Russell       11 Paraclete                11.33   2.8  8 
 13  1050 Deluca, Jonathan    12 Agoura                   11.34   2.8  8 
 14  1935 Fong, Justin        10 Poly (Pas)               11.35   2.8  8  11.344
 15  1790 Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame (             11.35   2.4  6  11.347
 16  1927 Jones, Allunzoe     12 Paraclete                11.36   2.8  8 
 17  1305 Santacruz, Kelvin   11 Channel Isla             11.38   2.7  7 
 18  1798 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (             11.43   2.7  7  11.426
 19  1978 Baker, George       10 Quartz Hill              11.43   1.6  4  11.427
 20  1370 Holmes, Jarett      12 El Camino Re             11.46   2.3  5 
 21  2073 Rogers, Jaedon      11 Rio Mesa                 11.47   2.4  6 
 22  2074 Sarmiento, Brandon  11 Rio Mesa                 11.56   2.7  7 
 23  2304 Chong, Dillon       12 St. Bonavent             11.64   2.3  5  11.632
 24  2190 Bowser, Ayinde      11 Santa Monica             11.64   2.3  5  11.638
 25  1635 Moore, Sean         12 Jurupa Hills             11.67   2.4  6 
 26  1714 Bailey, Justin      10 Millikan                 11.72   2.7  7 
 27  2199 Dawson, Gustave (t  11 Santa Monica             11.75   2.4  6  11.745
 28  2059 Baker, Dondre       12 Rio Mesa                 11.75   2.3  5  11.750
 29  2124 Levin, Andrew       12 Royal                    11.76   2.3  5 
 30  1615 Brock, William      11 Jurupa Hills             11.79   2.7  7 
 31  1632 Ikea, Jordan        11 Jurupa Hills             11.80   1.6  4 
 32  1056 Golinda, James      12 Agoura                   11.81   2.7  7 
 33  1557 Jackson, Malik      10 Granada Hill             11.82   2.7  7 
 34  1306 Sims-drummonds, Ja  11 Channel Isla             11.86   2.3  5 
 35  1803 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame (             11.89   2.7  7 
 36  2189 Blain, Aidan         9 Santa Monica             11.90   0.4  2 
 37  1369 Holloway, Blair     12 El Camino Re             12.02   1.6  4 
 38  1540 Arriola, Christoph  11 Granada Hill             12.04   1.6  4  12.033
 39  2544 Lim, Alan           11 Whitney -ss              12.04   2.3  5  12.036
 40  1351 Boss, James         11 El Camino Re             12.07   2.1  3 
 41  1735 Simpson, Delance    11 Millikan                 12.08   2.4  6 
 42  1154 Anderson, Justin    11 Buena                    12.16   2.1  3 
 43  2526 Barcelon, Albert    12 Whitney -ss              12.26   0.4  2 
 44  1040 Bomer, Dorian       11 Agoura                   12.28   0.4  2 
 45  1175 Gaytan, Juan        12 Buena                    12.35   1.6  4 
 46  1172 Dykes, Alvin        12 Buena                    12.42   2.1  9 
 47  2449 Jackson, Jason      11 Valley Chris             12.50   0.4  2 
 48  1905 Beck, Kaid          11 Pacifica Chr             12.72   2.1  3 
 49  2320 Wallis, Kenneth     11 St. Bonavent             12.73   2.3  1 
 50  1912 Lenoir, Garrick     12 Pacifica Chr             13.04   2.3  1 
 51  1904 Aribo, Aj           12 Pacifica Chr             13.06   0.4  2 
 52  2196 Cornelius, Ronnie   11 Santa Monica             13.09   0.4  2 
 53  1488 Unknown, Ike        11 El Segundo               13.60   0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1788 Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame (             21.57   1.5  8 
  2  1930 Smith, Branden      12 Paraclete                21.88   1.5  8 
  3  2065 Martin, Donte       11 Rio Mesa                 21.95   1.5  8 
  4  1392 Thomsen, Dylan      12 El Camino Re             22.01   1.5  8 
  5  1976 Babineaux, Faris    12 Quartz Hill              22.68   1.4  6 
  6  2440 Akrofi, Josh        11 Valley Chris             22.73   1.9  7 
  7  1925 Brown Ii, Bobby     12 Paraclete                22.99   1.9  7 
  8  1099 Dedmon, Tyrese      12 Antelope Val             23.04   1.9  7 
  9  1305 Santacruz, Kelvin   11 Channel Isla             23.05   1.5  8 
 10  1986 Ellington, Jovan     9 Quartz Hill              23.22   1.5  4 
 11  1926 Dace, Russell       11 Paraclete                23.27   2.7  5 
 12  1370 Holmes, Jarett      12 El Camino Re             23.41   1.5  4 
 13  1935 Fong, Justin        10 Poly (Pas)               23.44   1.9  7 
 14  1934 Fong, Brendan       10 Poly (Pas)               23.54   1.9  7 
 15  1790 Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame (             23.56   1.9  7 
 16  1373 Jones, Jahnal       11 El Camino Re             23.68   2.7  5 
 17  2456 Polk, Michael       12 Valley Chris             23.70   1.4  6 
 18  2074 Sarmiento, Brandon  11 Rio Mesa                 23.71   1.5  4 
 19  2141 Shiffer, Khyle      11 Royal                    23.85   1.5  4 
 20  1098 Canada, Isaiah      12 Antelope Val             24.10   1.2  3 
 21  1714 Bailey, Justin      10 Millikan                 24.11   1.4  6 
 22  1540 Arriola, Christoph  11 Granada Hill             24.12   2.7  5 
 23  2021 Taylor, Elias       12 Quartz Hill              24.19   2.8  2 
 24  1803 Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame (             24.35   2.7  5 
 25  2544 Lim, Alan           11 Whitney -ss              24.38   1.2  3 
 26  1735 Simpson, Delance    11 Millikan                 24.81   1.5  4 
 27  1351 Boss, James         11 El Camino Re             24.83   2.8  2 
 28  2001 Mason, Griffin      10 Quartz Hill              24.86   1.3  1 
 29  1039 Bomer, Devon        12 Agoura                   24.99   2.8  2 
 30  2449 Jackson, Jason      11 Valley Chris             25.30   1.2  3 
 31  1369 Holloway, Blair     12 El Camino Re             25.41   1.2  3 
 32  1208 Sap, Nicholas       11 Buena                    25.65   2.8  2 
 33  2443 Burgess-allen, Nic  11 Valley Chris             25.74   1.3  1 
 34  1621 Cortes Gomez, Raul  12 Jurupa Hills             25.76   2.7  5 
 35  2459 Redfox, Josh        12 Valley Chris             25.89   1.3  1 
 36  2320 Wallis, Kenneth     11 St. Bonavent             26.07   1.3  1 
 37  1442 Au, Benjamin        12 El Segundo               26.14   1.3  1 
 38  1182 Hayes, Gage         12 Buena                    26.54   1.3  1 
 39  1928 Jones, Drake        11 Paraclete                26.72   2.7  5 
 40  2319 Vargas, Chris       11 St. Bonavent             26.94   1.3  1 
 41  1488 Unknown, Ike        11 El Segundo               27.53   2.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1976 Babineaux, Faris    12 Quartz Hill              50.09   6 
  2  1305 Santacruz, Kelvin   11 Channel Isla             50.73   6 
  3  1228 Jeremiah, Brown     12 Calabasas                50.81   6 
  4  1934 Fong, Brendan       10 Poly (Pas)               50.96   6 
  5  1054 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   51.17   6 
  6  1227 Hughes, Reggie      11 Calabasas                51.19   5 
  7  1364 Gonzalez, Jason     12 El Camino Re             51.22   5 
  8  1867 Geisler, Chasen     11 Oaks Christi             51.46   6 
  9  1067 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                   52.34   5 
 10  1986 Ellington, Jovan     9 Quartz Hill              52.47   4 
 11  1913 Mitchell, Michael   12 Pacifica Chr             52.99   5 
 12  1571 Monterrosa, David   11 Granada Hill             54.08   6 
 13  1073 Mifsund, Peter      11 Agoura                   54.36   3 
 14  2021 Taylor, Elias       12 Quartz Hill              54.61   4 
 15  1746 Yontz, Chris        10 Millikan                 55.49   2 
 16  2001 Mason, Griffin      10 Quartz Hill              56.35   3 
 17  1390 Siegel, Shane       11 El Camino Re             56.54   2 
 18  1916 Namba, Riley        11 Pacifica Chr             56.80   4 
 19  1208 Sap, Nicholas       11 Buena                    56.97   2 
 20  1928 Jones, Drake        11 Paraclete                56.99   5 
 21  1098 Canada, Isaiah      12 Antelope Val             57.31   4 
 22  1379 Marks, Eli          11 El Camino Re             57.38   6 
 23  2459 Redfox, Josh        12 Valley Chris             57.49   2 
 24  1047 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                   57.88   4 
 25  1621 Cortes Gomez, Raul  12 Jurupa Hills             58.08   5 
 26  1743 Warner, Owen        12 Millikan                 58.81   3 
 27  2584 Arik, Erol             Westlake               1:00.02   3 
 28  2196 Cornelius, Ronnie   11 Santa Monica           1:00.29   2 
 29  1625 Escabor, Chris      10 Jurupa Hills           1:01.32   3 
 30  2443 Burgess-allen, Nic  11 Valley Chris           1:01.34   1 
 31  2319 Vargas, Chris       11 St. Bonavent           1:01.53   2 
 32  1454 Graham, Blake       11 El Segundo             1:01.86   2 
 33  1395 Vu, Julian          11 El Camino Re           1:02.75   1 
 34  2461 Szekrenyi, Mark     10 Valley Chris           1:03.98   2 
 35  2467 Wei, Oscar          12 Valley Chris           1:04.47   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2002 Moreno, David       12 Quartz Hill            2:00.19   3 
  2  1885 Schaub, Colin       12 Oaks Christi           2:00.39   3 
  3  1368 Hazell, Justin      11 El Camino Re           2:00.62   3 
  4  2212 Mills, Brighton     12 Santa Monica           2:00.71   3 
  5  2493 Han, Michael         9 Westlake               2:01.10   3 
  6  1156 Beattie, Brett      11 Buena                  2:01.39   3 
  7  2327 Lopez, Rico         11 Thacher                2:01.66   3 
  8  1688 Safer-brickman, No  10 Milken Comm.           2:03.47   3 
  9  2275 Teasdale, Andrew    11 Simi Valley            2:03.69   3 
 10  1564 Lee, Jacob          11 Granada Hill           2:03.74   3 
 11  2203 Faires, Nicholas    10 Santa Monica           2:05.19   3 
 12  2258 Abbinanti, Nick     12 Simi Valley            2:06.03   3 
 13  1393 Torres, Jose        10 El Camino Re           2:06.65   3 
 14  1472 Mahone, Shane       11 El Segundo             2:07.15   2 
 15  2268 Jimenez, Mario      12 Simi Valley            2:07.20   3 
 16  1863 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christi           2:07.54   3 
 17  1576 Rios, Matthew       11 Granada Hill           2:07.56   3 
 18  2267 Hanessian, Christo  12 Simi Valley            2:07.76   3 
 19  2144 Tran, Kevin         12 Royal                  2:07.82   3 
 20  2489 Burr, Andrew        11 Westlake               2:07.86   2 
 21  2535 Hogenauer, Justin   11 Whitney -ss            2:08.43   2 
 22  1352 Brdar, Cody         12 El Camino Re           2:09.08   2 
 23  2271 Loredo, Jeffrey     11 Simi Valley            2:09.53   2 
 24  1299 Vankeersbilck, Luk  11 Camarillo              2:09.58   3 
 25  1746 Yontz, Chris        10 Millikan               2:09.79   2 
 26  2499 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               2:10.56   1  2:10.557
 27  1450 Fenton, Noah        11 El Segundo             2:10.56   3  2:10.558
 28  1728 Martinez, Daniel    12 Millikan               2:10.97   2 
 29  1619 Contreras, Alek     12 Jurupa Hills           2:11.03   3 
 30  1359 Fong, Jerahmeel     12 El Camino Re           2:11.48   2 
 31  2529 Cheng, Andrew       11 Whitney -ss            2:11.66   2 
 32  2188 Ben-abdallah, Hich  11 Santa Monica           2:11.78   3 
 33  1458 Gutierrez, Daniel   12 El Segundo             2:12.79   2 
 34  2328 Shaper, Ford        10 Thacher                2:12.81   3 
 35  1483 Rifkin, Garrett     11 El Segundo             2:12.91   3 
 36  1375 Khromets, Nikita    12 El Camino Re           2:13.35   2 
 37  2580 Zebrowski, Matthew  11 Wildwood               2:13.50   1 
 38  2462 Tamminga, Nathanie  12 Valley Chris           2:14.03   2 
 39  2528 Chau, Simon         11 Whitney -ss            2:14.66   2 
 40  1463 Khinda, Harman      12 El Segundo             2:15.13   1 
 41  2276 Truitt, Kevin       11 Simi Valley            2:15.32   2 
 42  2125 Lopez, Mathew       11 Royal                  2:15.68   1 
 43  1178 Gutierrez, Juan     11 Buena                  2:16.06   3 
 44  1047 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                 2:16.56   3 
 45  1477 O'Connor, Evan       9 El Segundo             2:16.62   1 
 46  2498 Mitnick, Matthew    11 Westlake               2:16.80   1 
 47  1743 Warner, Owen        12 Millikan               2:16.92   3 
 48  2265 Gulino, Salvatore   11 Simi Valley            2:17.26   2 
 49  2451 Lee, Hayden         11 Valley Chris           2:17.27   1 
 50  2557 Wuang, Keidy        12 Whitney -ss            2:17.41   2 
 51  1259 Braaten, Parker     12 Camarillo              2:17.54   1 
 52  1276 Kramer, Evan        12 Camarillo              2:18.35   2 
 53  1725 Koch, Jonah         11 Millikan               2:19.53   2 
 54  1990 Fredericks, Matthe  11 Quartz Hill            2:20.90   2 
 55  2261 Chang, Andrew       11 Simi Valley            2:22.08   1 
 56  2274 Riggs, Robert       11 Simi Valley            2:22.19   1 
 57  1729 Mota, David         11 Millikan               2:22.81   1 
 58  1633 Jimenez, Denilson   12 Jurupa Hills           2:27.35   1 
 59  2017 Smith, Marvaughn    12 Quartz Hill            2:29.94   2 
 60  1350 Benitez Pedraza, G  11 El Camino Re           2:31.42   1 
 61  2490 Call, Tanner        11 Westlake               2:34.38   1 
 62  1911 Hernandez, Kevin    11 Pacifica Chr           2:35.51   1 
 63  2019 Stogsdill, Lawrenc  11 Quartz Hill            2:47.10   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Elimination Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1156 Beattie, Brett      11 Buena                  4:27.12  
  2  1214 Zamora, Jacob       12 Buena                  4:29.62  
  3  1884 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christi           4:32.71  
 --  1862 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christi               DNF   2nd Elimination
 --  2144 Tran, Kevin         12 Royal                      DNF   1st Elimination
 --  1863 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christi               DNF   3rd Elimination
 --  1881 Newman, Graham      11 Oaks Christi               DNF   4th Elimination
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1368 Hazell, Justin      11 El Camino Re           4:26.17   3 
  2  1580 Tiber, Benjamin     12 Granada Hill           4:31.17   3 
  3  1266 Gomez, Daniel       12 Camarillo              4:31.36   3 
  4  2105 Botten, Cameron     12 Royal                  4:33.07   3 
  5  1472 Mahone, Shane       11 El Segundo             4:36.03   3 
  6  1214 Zamora, Jacob       12 Buena                  4:37.55   3 
  7  2499 Nienow, Drake       10 Westlake               4:37.88   3 
  8  2013 Ruble, Cade         11 Quartz Hill            4:38.27   3 
  9  1352 Brdar, Cody         12 El Camino Re           4:39.11   3 
 10  1762 Aschbrenner, Jace    9 Newbury Park           4:40.33   3 
 11  1271 Gravel, Spencer     11 Camarillo              4:40.53   2 
 12  2070 Perillo, Vincent    12 Rio Mesa               4:40.95   3 
 13  2144 Tran, Kevin         12 Royal                  4:41.22   3 
 14  2493 Han, Michael         9 Westlake               4:41.54   3 
 15  1483 Rifkin, Garrett     11 El Segundo             4:42.83   3 
 16  1388 Puccia, Giancarlo   10 El Camino Re           4:43.36   2 
 17  2325 Chadwick, Edison    11 Thacher                4:45.94   3 
 18  2326 Kirkpatrick, Colin  10 Thacher                4:47.08   2 
 19  1346 Ayala, Sebastian    11 El Camino Re           4:47.11   2 
 20  1349 Belmonte, Carlos    12 El Camino Re           4:47.19   2 
 21  2462 Tamminga, Nathanie  12 Valley Chris           4:47.46   3 
 22  1393 Torres, Jose        10 El Camino Re           4:47.82   3 
 23  1563 Larbaoui, Sean      10 Granada Hill           4:48.02   2 
 24  2489 Burr, Andrew        11 Westlake               4:48.22   3 
 25  1155 Ashley, Kellin      11 Buena                  4:48.95   3 
 26  1283 Mccarthy, Sean      11 Camarillo              4:50.69   1 
 27  2216 Navin, Stephen      12 Santa Monica           4:50.93   3 
 28  2145 Valle, Alex         12 Royal                  4:51.77   2 
 29  1375 Khromets, Nikita    12 El Camino Re           4:52.20   3 
 30  2535 Hogenauer, Justin   11 Whitney -ss            4:54.43   2 
 31  2028 Walls, Cole         11 Quartz Hill            4:54.65   3 
 32  1355 Diaz, Kevin         12 El Camino Re           4:55.27   2  4:55.262
 33  1293 Pizza, Mark         10 Camarillo              4:55.27   3  4:55.265
 34  1862 Erbes, Jacob        11 Oaks Christi           4:55.31   3 
 35  1178 Gutierrez, Juan     11 Buena                  4:55.67   2 
 36  1258 Black, Trevor       11 Camarillo              4:55.73   2 
 37  2265 Gulino, Salvatore   11 Simi Valley            4:56.23   2 
 38  2121 Horton, Paul        12 Royal                  4:56.38   1 
 39  2461 Szekrenyi, Mark     10 Valley Chris           4:56.92   1 
 40  1291 Pillado, Michael    12 Camarillo              4:57.18   1 
 41  2076 Velasco, Pedro      11 Rio Mesa               4:57.51   1 
 42  1764 Keep, Connor        10 Newbury Park           4:58.29   3 
 43  1619 Contreras, Alek     12 Jurupa Hills           4:58.61   1 
 44  1474 Nebel, Pierce       12 El Segundo             4:59.10   1 
 45  2580 Zebrowski, Matthew  11 Wildwood               4:59.11   2 
 46  1272 Haye, Chase         11 Camarillo              4:59.12   1 
 47  1280 Li, Alexander       12 Camarillo              4:59.28   1 
 48  1446 Crabbs, Hayden      11 El Segundo             4:59.62   1 
 49  1554 Harrington, Brendo  11 Granada Hill           5:00.02   2 
 50  1207 Ruvalcaba, Ricardo  10 Buena                  5:00.88   2 
 51  1742 Villaverincio, Nat  12 Millikan               5:01.67   1 
 52  1201 Portillo, Evan      12 Buena                  5:01.76   2 
 53  1725 Koch, Jonah         11 Millikan               5:03.44   2 
 54  2451 Lee, Hayden         11 Valley Chris           5:03.78   1 
 55  1545 Daly, Hayden        11 Granada Hill           5:05.72   3 
 56  1263 Esparza, Spenser    12 Camarillo              5:05.83   1 
 57  2125 Lopez, Mathew       11 Royal                  5:06.21   1 
 58  1728 Martinez, Daniel    12 Millikan               5:06.65   1 
 59  2119 Hernandez, Anthony  12 Royal                  5:06.89   2 
 60  1490 Waites, Anthony      9 El Segundo             5:07.38   1 
 61  1153 Anderson, Darren    11 Buena                  5:08.00   2 
 62  1345 Au, Ryan            12 El Camino Re           5:08.07   1 
 63  1058 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                 5:09.96   1 
 64  1262 Dominguez, Christo  11 Camarillo              5:10.11   1 
 65  1260 Brockett, Spencer   12 Camarillo              5:10.84   1 
 66  2450 Kamstra, Joseph     11 Valley Chris           5:11.50   1 
 67  1990 Fredericks, Matthe  11 Quartz Hill            5:11.70   3 
 68  1866 Garrido, Garrett    12 Oaks Christi           5:11.81   2 
 69  1633 Jimenez, Denilson   12 Jurupa Hills           5:15.32   1 
 70  1374 Khasho, Anthony     10 El Camino Re           5:15.52   2 
 71  2056 Allen, Josaih       12 Rio Mesa               5:16.38   1 
 72  1267 Gonzalez, Daniel    11 Camarillo              5:17.24   1 
 73  1295 Ramirez, Jesse      12 Camarillo              5:17.72   1 
 74  2261 Chang, Andrew       11 Simi Valley            5:19.07   1 
 75  1279 Le, Evan            11 Camarillo              5:19.53   1 
 76  1466 Kooper, Benjamin    11 El Segundo             5:20.00   1 
 77  1729 Mota, David         11 Millikan               5:20.32   1 
 78  2057 Alviz, Noah         12 Rio Mesa               5:20.91   1 
 79  2077 Vico, Alberto       11 Rio Mesa               5:23.67   1 
 80  1350 Benitez Pedraza, G  11 El Camino Re           5:25.05   1 
 81  1977 Baboollal, Mahavir  12 Quartz Hill            5:25.99   1 
 82  1389 Rodriguez, Ivan     11 El Camino Re           5:26.31   1 
 83  2012 Ruble, Brock        12 Quartz Hill            5:27.49   2 
 84  2029 Webb, Bryce         11 Quartz Hill            5:28.71   3 
 85  2490 Call, Tanner        11 Westlake               5:29.63   1 
 86  1301 Waller, Sebastian   11 Camarillo              5:36.66   1 
 87  1386 Percha, Zaid        11 El Camino Re           5:38.33   1 
 88  2110 Duffy, Sean         11 Royal                  5:39.95   1 
 89  2017 Smith, Marvaughn    12 Quartz Hill            5:40.80   2 
 90  1160 Casey, Anthony      11 Buena                  5:41.29   1 
 91  2501 Stephenson, Jack    11 Westlake               5:43.07   1 
 92  1261 Caballero, Nichola  12 Camarillo              5:44.68   1 
 93  1628 Grove, Justin        9 Jurupa Hills           5:45.82   1 
 94  1894 Wright, Mackenzie   12 Oaks Christi           5:56.11   1 
 95  2019 Stogsdill, Lawrenc  11 Quartz Hill            6:38.76   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1884 Robinett, Trent     12 Oaks Christi           9:32.84  
  2  2408 Reynolds, Britain   11 Valencia (V)           9:35.15  
  3  1938 Shively, Xian       11 Poly (Pas)            10:04.49  
  4  1763 Garner, Nathaniel   11 Newbury Park          10:10.12  
  5  2491 Calubayan, Luke     12 Westlake              10:10.68  
  6  1388 Puccia, Giancarlo   10 El Camino Re          10:11.56  
  7  2410 Suryavanshi, Tanay  11 Valencia (V)          10:11.69  
  8  1346 Ayala, Sebastian    11 El Camino Re          10:16.46  
  9  2216 Navin, Stephen      12 Santa Monica          10:17.04  
 10  2393 Holding, Sebastian  11 Valencia (V)          10:21.41  
 11  1349 Belmonte, Carlos    12 El Camino Re          10:22.90  
 12  1355 Diaz, Kevin         12 El Camino Re          10:24.72  
 13  2221 Rehman, Aamir       10 Santa Monica          10:27.77  
 14  2462 Tamminga, Nathanie  12 Valley Chris          10:32.01  
 15  1939 Silver, Jeffrey     12 Poly (Pas)            10:33.32  
 16  2145 Valle, Alex         12 Royal                 10:36.85  
 17  1443 Bijlsma, Elliot     11 El Segundo            10:37.64  
 18  2451 Lee, Hayden         11 Valley Chris          10:45.96  
 19  2214 Morris, Peter       11 Santa Monica          10:47.17  
 20  2497 Mitchell, Remy      12 Westlake              10:47.30  
 21  1552 Goche, Arturo       11 Granada Hill          10:48.27  
 22  2222 Reyes, Adam         10 Santa Monica          10:53.31  
 23  2203 Faires, Nicholas    10 Santa Monica          10:54.77  
 24  2492 Gilson, Shaun       11 Westlake              11:02.15  
 25  2136 Regalado, Anthony   12 Royal                 11:15.76  
 26  2450 Kamstra, Joseph     11 Valley Chris          11:24.83  
 27  2215 Moss, Gavin         11 Santa Monica          11:26.08  
 28  1389 Rodriguez, Ivan     11 El Camino Re          12:01.09  
 29  1628 Grove, Justin        9 Jurupa Hills          12:15.03  
 30  1160 Casey, Anthony      11 Buena                 12:17.01  
 31  1386 Percha, Zaid        11 El Camino Re          12:21.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1064 Imes Iv, Steven     12 Agoura                   15.31   3.0  3 
  2  1306 Sims-drummonds, Ja  11 Channel Isla             15.61   3.0  3 
  3  1875 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christi             15.68   3.0  3 
  4  1614 Agard, Malik        11 Jurupa Hills             16.02   3.0  3 
  5  1936 Mathews, Chris      12 Poly (Pas)               16.43   3.0  3 
  6  2224 Sankofa, Maharri-r  12 Santa Monica             16.65   2.7  2 
  7  1062 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   16.76   3.0  3 
  8  2323 Zielsdorff, Mark    12 St. Bonavent             16.84   2.7  2 
  9  2063 Holiday, Michael    12 Rio Mesa                 17.30   2.7  2 
 10  1224 Han, Daniel         12 Burroughs (B             17.39   3.0  3 
 11  2231 Tessima, Ab         12 Santa Monica             17.78   2.7  1 
 12  1570 Mestre, Esteban     11 Granada Hill             17.85   3.0  3 
 13  1360 Franklin, Jack      11 El Camino Re             17.93   2.7  2 
 14  2538 Joseph, Austin      11 Whitney -ss              18.17   2.7  2 
 15  1204 Rios, Justin        12 Buena                    18.42   2.7  1 
 16  2064 Klein, Tyler        12 Rio Mesa                 19.15   2.7  1 
 17  1212 Ulloa, Geovanny     12 Buena                    19.32   2.7  2 
 18  1546 De La Luna-tabaner  12 Granada Hill             19.60   2.7  2 
 19  2412 Weiner, Caden       11 Valencia (V)             20.26   2.7  1 
 20  1988 Ferrandino, Christ  11 Quartz Hill              20.48   2.7  1 
 21  2217 Oshaughnessy, Shan  11 Santa Monica             20.66   2.7  1 
 22  1543 Cannon, Victor      11 Granada Hill             20.87   2.7  1 
 23  2575 Peters, William     11 Wildwood                 21.82   2.7  1 
 --  1929 Nelson, Zack        12 Paraclete                   DQ   3.0  3  Touched Hurdle-Hands
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1929 Nelson, Zack        12 Paraclete                39.73   5 
  2  1875 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christi             39.80   5 
  3  2304 Chong, Dillon       12 St. Bonavent             41.17   5 
  4  1581 Ugorji, Eke         12 Granada Hill             42.33   5 
  5  2538 Joseph, Austin      11 Whitney -ss              44.02   4 
  6  2526 Barcelon, Albert    12 Whitney -ss              44.05   4 
  7  1570 Mestre, Esteban     11 Granada Hill             44.31   5 
  8  1810 Mcgee, Sonny        11 Notre Dame (             44.46   4 
  9  2185 Alseth, Adian       12 Santa Monica             44.49   4 
 10  1064 Imes Iv, Steven     12 Agoura                   45.01   5 
 11  2224 Sankofa, Maharri-r  12 Santa Monica             45.20   4 
 12  1804 Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame (             45.47   4 
 13  2231 Tessima, Ab         12 Santa Monica             45.90   3 
 14  1062 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   46.14   4 
 15  1204 Rios, Justin        12 Buena                    46.40   3 
 16  2063 Holiday, Michael    12 Rio Mesa                 46.43   3 
 17  1789 Boehm, Chris        11 Notre Dame (             46.87   4 
 18  1176 Godeck, Zach        12 Buena                    47.06   3 
 19  1442 Au, Benjamin        12 El Segundo               48.69   1 
 20  2412 Weiner, Caden       11 Valencia (V)             49.14   2 
 21  1988 Ferrandino, Christ  11 Quartz Hill              51.84   2 
 22  2126 Marocco, Austin     11 Royal                    52.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paraclete  'A'                                        42.29   2 
  2 Notre Dame (So) -ss  'A'                              43.57   2 
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         43.66   2 
  4 Santa Monica  'A'                                     44.45   2 
  5 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      44.55   2 
  6 Granada Hills  'A'                                    44.62   2 
  7 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                     46.88   1 
  8 Pacifica Christian (Santa Moni  'A'                   47.93   1 
 -- Buena  'B'                                              DNF   1 
 -- Buena  'A'                                               DQ   1  Zone 2 Early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:24.07  
  2 Santa Monica  'A'                                   3:24.81  
  3 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:37.77  
  4 Whitney -ss  'A'                                    3:41.26  
  5 Westlake  'A'                                       3:41.90  
  6 Valley Christian -ss  'A'                           3:58.87  
  7 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   4:06.55  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                   11:01.41  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                11:15.60  
     1) 1863 Erlenborn, Caleb 11        2) 1866 Garrido, Garrett 12       
     3) 1881 Newman, Graham 11          4) 1862 Erbes, Jacob 11           
  3 Agoura  'A'                                        11:29.42  
  4 Buena  'A'                                         11:29.65  
  5 Simi Valley  'B'                                   11:36.48  
  6 Whitney -ss  'A'                                   11:42.60  
  7 El Segundo  'A'                                    11:56.05  
  8 Westlake  'A'                                      12:17.47  
  9 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                  12:44.98  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1890 Thompson, Chris     11 Oaks Christi           6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1737 Tabales, Armando    12 Millikan               6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1734 Sepulveda, Jose     11 Millikan              J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1053 Flemming, William   12 Agoura                 6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5  1991 Fulwiley, Johnny    12 Quartz Hill            5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1886 Southall, Isaiah    11 Oaks Christi          J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2315 Morales, Luciano    12 St. Bonavent           5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  8  1809 Mcgee, Ahmir         9 Notre Dame (          J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2600 Guirguis, Noah      13 Notre Dame (           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  1561 Kim, Josiah         11 Granada Hill           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1815 Rodgers, Chancello  12 Notre Dame (           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  1719 Deleon, Sebastian   11 Millikan               5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2022 Taylor, Ezra        11 Quartz Hill            5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1914 Mulitauopele, Josi  12 Pacifica Chr          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2055 Alameda, David      11 Rio Mesa              J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  1047 Coradeschi, Cole    12 Agoura                J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  1802 Fuller, Jordan       9 Notre Dame (           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18  1581 Ugorji, Eke         12 Granada Hill          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19  2321 Wonders, Sean       12 St. Bonavent          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  2549 Park, Sang Hyuk     12 Whitney -ss           J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  2601 Rogers, Braxton     13 Notre Dame (           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 22  1569 Messerlian, Aram    11 Granada Hill          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 22  1987 Estrada, Dilen      12 Quartz Hill           J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2302 Anderson, Nick      11 St. Bonavent                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 --  2456 Polk, Michael       12 Valley Chris                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 --  2575 Peters, William     11 Wildwood                    NH  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2530 Chung, Justin       11 Whitney -ss                 NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 --  1553 Gonzalez, Eddie     11 Granada Hill                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2202 Dyrek, Ariel        11 Santa Monica          15-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-07 
         P     P     O   XXO    XO     O    XX 
  2  1680 Kelly, Michael      12 Loyola                14-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2  1304 Friedman, Ty        10 Century Acad          14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4  1684 Ngo, Ty             12 Loyola                13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5  1675 Altergott, Alex     11 Loyola               J13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6  2226 Shill, Theodore     11 Santa Monica          12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P   XO     O     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  7  1224 Han, Daniel         12 Burroughs (B         J12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  8  2229 Southern, Michael   11 Santa Monica          11-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  9  1681 Mcclune, Matthew    11 Loyola               J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10  1678 Edwards, Cole       11 Loyola                10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 11  1686 Scandalianto, Rich  11 Loyola                10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O     O   XXX 
 11  1679 Gunny, Derek        12 Loyola                10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P     O   XXX 
 13  1223 Garduno, Cameron    12 Burroughs (B           9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 --  1058 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                      NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 --  1682 Mcosker, Ronan      11 Loyola                      NH  
     9-00 9-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1163 Celedon, Richard    12 Buena                 20-09.75   NWI 
     19-08(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)           
  2  1875 Lewis, Talin        11 Oaks Christi          20-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      20-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
  3  1798 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (          20-05.50   NWI 
     20-03.50(NWI)    20-05.50(NWI)           
  4  1562 Laney, Josiah       12 Granada Hill          20-04.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-04(NWI)           
  5  1050 Deluca, Jonathan    12 Agoura                19-10.50   NWI 
     19-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6  1926 Dace, Russell       11 Paraclete             19-10.00   NWI 
     18-11.50(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 19-10(NWI)           
  7  2323 Zielsdorff, Mark    12 St. Bonavent          19-08.50   NWI 
     18-06.25(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) FOUL                
  8  1364 Gonzalez, Jason     12 El Camino Re          19-04.75   NWI 
     19-04.75(NWI)    x             
  9  2063 Holiday, Michael    12 Rio Mesa              18-09.75   NWI 
     18-01.75(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI)           
 10  1164 Chambers, Jacob     12 Buena                 18-08.00   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI) FOUL                
 11  1040 Bomer, Dorian       11 Agoura                18-07.00   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) FOUL                
 12  1886 Southall, Isaiah    11 Oaks Christi          18-03.50   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI)           
 13  1890 Thompson, Chris     11 Oaks Christi          18-02.50   NWI 
     17-11.25(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)           
 14  1189 Lopez, Ricky        12 Buena                 18-02.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 18-02(NWI)           
 15  2008 Porter, Kennedy     11 Quartz Hill           18-01.50   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI)               
 16  2217 Oshaughnessy, Shan  11 Santa Monica          17-10.00   NWI 
     17-10(NWI) FOUL      17-08(NWI)           
 17  2321 Wonders, Sean       12 St. Bonavent         J17-10.00   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI)           
 18  1914 Mulitauopele, Josi  12 Pacifica Chr          17-09.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 17-09(NWI) FOUL                
 19  2231 Tessima, Ab         12 Santa Monica          17-08.50   NWI 
     17-08.50(NWI)    x             
 20  1928 Jones, Drake        11 Paraclete             17-07.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 17-07(NWI)              
 21  2185 Alseth, Adian       12 Santa Monica          17-05.25   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI)           
 22  1172 Dykes, Alvin        12 Buena                 17-03.25   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI)           
 23  1904 Aribo, Aj           12 Pacifica Chr          17-01.25   NWI 
     16-08.50(NWI) FOUL      17-01.25(NWI)           
 24  1614 Agard, Malik        11 Jurupa Hills          17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09(NWI) 17-01(NWI)           
 25  2055 Alameda, David      11 Rio Mesa              17-00.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)           
 26  1632 Ikea, Jordan        11 Jurupa Hills          16-10.75   NWI 
     16-10.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI)           
 27  1177 Gutierrez, Adeajai  12 Buena                 16-04.00   NWI 
     15-09(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 28  2549 Park, Sang Hyuk     12 Whitney -ss           16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI)    x             
 29  2530 Chung, Justin       11 Whitney -ss           15-10.75   NWI 
     15-10.75(NWI)    x             
 30  2303 Bollinger, Dylan    12 St. Bonavent          15-06.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 31  2443 Burgess-allen, Nic  11 Valley Chris          15-00.00   NWI 
        15-00(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
 32  2302 Anderson, Nick      11 St. Bonavent          14-05.50   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1099 Dedmon, Tyrese      12 Antelope Val          45-09.25   NWI 
     43-08.75(NWI) 45-09.25(NWI) 45-09(NWI)           
  2  1562 Laney, Josiah       12 Granada Hill          43-06.50   NWI 
     43-05.50(NWI) 42-09.50(NWI) 43-06.50(NWI)           
  3  1798 Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (          40-10.00   NWI 
     40-04(NWI) FOUL      40-10(NWI)           
  4  2323 Zielsdorff, Mark    12 St. Bonavent          40-07.00   NWI 
     39-03.75(NWI) 40-07(NWI) 40-07(NWI)           
  5  2217 Oshaughnessy, Shan  11 Santa Monica          39-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-02(NWI)           
  6  2063 Holiday, Michael    12 Rio Mesa              38-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-08(NWI) FOUL                
  7  2231 Tessima, Ab         12 Santa Monica          38-04.00   NWI 
     38-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  8  1172 Dykes, Alvin        12 Buena                 38-03.00   NWI 
     37-01(NWI) 38-03(NWI) FOUL                
  9  2008 Porter, Kennedy     11 Quartz Hill           37-10.00   NWI 
     32-10(NWI) 37-10(NWI) FOUL                
 10  1164 Chambers, Jacob     12 Buena                 37-05.00   NWI 
     35-07.75(NWI) 37-02.75(NWI) 37-05(NWI)           
 11  1632 Ikea, Jordan        11 Jurupa Hills          36-00.50   NWI 
     33-11.75(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI)           
 12  1189 Lopez, Ricky        12 Buena                 35-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      34-02(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI)           
 13  1175 Gaytan, Juan        12 Buena                 35-02.00   NWI 
     33-08.25(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 34-09.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1820 Wilborn, Kylan      12 Notre Dame (          59-04.00  
  2  1088 Tadepalli, Kushal   12 Agoura                54-05.00  
  3  1724 Holm, Noah          11 Millikan              50-08.00  
  4  1807 Lyons, Quinten       9 Notre Dame (          50-06.00  
  5  1813 Palmer, Jordan      11 Notre Dame (          48-07.00  
  6  1585 Mcmullen, Cj        11 Hart                  46-08.00  
  6  1765 Krause, Nick        11 Newbury Park          46-08.00  
  8  1870 Holliday, Dallas    11 Oaks Christi          46-00.00  
  9  1385 Orisarayi, Tobi     11 El Camino Re          45-04.00  
 10  2059 Baker, Dondre       12 Rio Mesa              44-09.00  
 11  2596 Barnett, Max        13 Valencia (V)          44-02.00  
 12  2322 Woodard, Ryan       12 St. Bonavent          44-01.00  
 13  1854 Barretto, Luciano   10 Oaks Christi          42-09.00  
 14  2441 Ambriz, Jon         12 Valley Chris          42-05.00  
 15  1800 Dickens, Chris      11 Notre Dame (          42-03.00  
 16  2597 Yost, Tyler         13 Valencia (V)          41-06.00  
 17  1200 Pane, Hunter        11 Buena                 40-08.00  
 18  1821 Yadon, Ryan         12 Notre Dame (          40-07.00  
 19  1740 Vaoifi, Jonathan    11 Millikan              40-05.00  
 20  1713 Amyx, Josh          12 Millikan              39-10.00  
 21  2446 Fua, Gavin          11 Valley Chris          39-03.00  
 22  2313 Marquez, Manuel     12 St. Bonavent          38-05.00  
 23  1731 Pryor, Iam          11 Millikan              37-11.00  
 24  2184 Alexander, Steven   10 Santa Monica          37-08.00  
 25  2469 Ziemke, Corbin      11 Valley Chris          37-03.00  
 26  1185 Kaltman, Jacob      11 Buena                 36-01.00  
 27  1162 Castro, Nicholas    12 Buena                 35-09.00  
 28  1985 Dickson, Ryan       11 Quartz Hill           35-01.00  
 29  1937 Rawlinson, Liam     11 Poly (Pas)            34-08.00  
 30  1721 Donato, Gustavo     11 Millikan              34-00.00  
 31  1190 Lyle, Jacob         12 Buena                 33-09.00  
 32  2454 Meade, Khalil       11 Valley Chris          33-05.00  
 33  1082 Salle, Tristen      12 Agoura                33-01.00  
 34  1067 Kellener, Evan      11 Agoura                32-09.00  
 35  1559 Jarquin, Ivan       11 Granada Hill          32-02.00  
 36  1995 Hufano, Michael     11 Quartz Hill           31-05.00  
 37  2551 Quimpo, Gabriel     11 Whitney -ss           30-06.00  
 38  2525 Aguirre, Brian      12 Whitney -ss           30-05.00  
 39  2448 Glasgow, Brandon    11 Valley Chris          29-03.00  
 40  2311 Jimenez, Ian-austi  11 St. Bonavent          29-00.00  
 41  2548 Park, Jason         11 Whitney -ss           28-04.00  
 42  2308 Gutierrez, Richard  11 St. Bonavent          24-01.00  
 43  2533 Flores, Matthew     11 Whitney -ss           16-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1088 Tadepalli, Kushal   12 Agoura                  157-08  
      155-05  FOUL  157-08         
  2  1766 Radwan, Jake        11 Newbury Park            151-00  
      FOUL  151-00  FOUL         
  3  1765 Krause, Nick        11 Newbury Park            146-00  
      141-08  146-00  144-06         
  4  1813 Palmer, Jordan      11 Notre Dame (            144-09  
      131-02  FOUL  144-09         
  5  2446 Fua, Gavin          11 Valley Chris            137-02  
      133-02  137-02  133-05         
  6  2322 Woodard, Ryan       12 St. Bonavent            132-00  
      115-06  132-00               
  7  1807 Lyons, Quinten       9 Notre Dame (            131-03  
      131-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  8  1732 Pryor, Imhotep      10 Millikan                127-02  
      FOUL  110-05  127-02         
  9  2597 Yost, Tyler         13 Valencia (V)            120-01  
      117-06  92-01  120-01         
 10  2120 Holt, Jack          11 Royal                   119-01  
     x   87-03  119-01           
 11  1740 Vaoifi, Jonathan    11 Millikan                117-08  
      107-10  113-05  117-08         
 12  1724 Holm, Noah          11 Millikan                115-05  
      102-00  115-05  FOUL         
 13  2452 Leue, Jake          11 Valley Chris            114-01  
      114-01  FOUL  111-03         
 14  2060 Ceja, Rafael        12 Rio Mesa                111-09  
      111-09  104-00               
 15  1200 Pane, Hunter        11 Buena                   110-04  
      110-04  93-09            
 16  1821 Yadon, Ryan         12 Notre Dame (            109-00  
      109-00  101-06  95-11           
 17  2454 Meade, Khalil       11 Valley Chris            108-06  
     x   102-05  108-06           
 18  1800 Dickens, Chris      11 Notre Dame (            106-08  
      106-08  89-11  FOUL         
 19  2313 Marquez, Manuel     12 St. Bonavent            106-07  
      106-04  106-07               
 20  1222 Dermendjian, Mike   12 Burroughs (B            106-03  
      97-02  106-03               
 21  2059 Baker, Dondre       12 Rio Mesa                106-02  
     x   106-02  89-05           
 22  2469 Ziemke, Corbin      11 Valley Chris            105-10  
      103-05  99-05  105-10         
 23  1937 Rawlinson, Liam     11 Poly (Pas)              105-01  
      FOUL  100-00  105-01         
 24  2441 Ambriz, Jon         12 Valley Chris            104-03  
      104-03  101-02  82-06           
 25  2140 Senn, Jacob         11 Royal                   104-02  
      100-09  93-11  104-02           
 26  1046 Chua, Jake          11 Agoura                  103-02  
      92-08  103-02               
 27  1721 Donato, Gustavo     11 Millikan                100-10  
      FOUL  100-10  95-05          
 28  2311 Jimenez, Ian-austi  11 St. Bonavent            100-03  
      90-03  100-03  85-05         
 29  1985 Dickson, Ryan       11 Quartz Hill              95-08  
      95-08  FOUL  FOUL          
 30  1713 Amyx, Josh          12 Millikan                 95-03  
      95-03  FOUL  93-02         
 31  2528 Chau, Simon         11 Whitney -ss              94-03  
      94-03  FOUL  87-01         
 32  1995 Hufano, Michael     11 Quartz Hill              89-07  
      FOUL  89-07  80-00         
 33  2525 Aguirre, Brian      12 Whitney -ss              86-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-05           
 34  2548 Park, Jason         11 Whitney -ss              81-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-07         
 35  2184 Alexander, Steven   10 Santa Monica             81-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-06         
 36  1185 Kaltman, Jacob      11 Buena                    67-03  
     x  x   67-03           
 37  2551 Quimpo, Gabriel     11 Whitney -ss              66-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-00         
 38  1190 Lyle, Jacob         12 Buena                    53-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-03         
 --  2308 Gutierrez, Richard  11 St. Bonavent              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1162 Castro, Nicholas    12 Buena                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL