Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2019 07:33 PM
     Crespi v Loyola and Louisville v Marymount v Marlborough - 3/19/2019      
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       Embray, Skye        12 Marymount                12.77   0.7  1 
  2       Malanga, Catherine  11 Marlborough              12.89   0.7  1 
  3       Kerrick, Jordan     10 Marymount                13.39   0.7  1 
  4       Fidanovski, Alexan  10 Marymount                13.63   1.4  2 
  5       Genewick, Kiyomi    10 Marymount                13.75   1.4  2 
  6       Greene, Shelby       9 Louisville (             13.83   0.7  1 
  7       Jackson, Samantha   11 Marymount                14.01   1.4  2 
  8       Ruiz, Daniella      10 Louisville (             14.61   0.7  1 
  9       Walker, Emma        10 Louisville (             15.56   0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Kerrick, Jordan     10 Marymount                27.46   1.0  1 
  2       Prunier Herman, Av  12 Marymount                27.78   1.0  1 
  3       Lira, Izabella      10 Louisville (             28.34   1.0  1 
  4       Malanga, Catherine  11 Marlborough              28.35   1.0  1 
  5       Fidanovski, Alexan  10 Marymount                28.83   0.4  2 
  6       Greene, Shelby       9 Louisville (             29.55   1.0  1 
  7       Jackson, Samantha   11 Marymount                30.42   0.4  2 
  8       Ruiz, Daniella      10 Louisville (             30.57   0.4  2 
  9       Brannon, Shaelynn    9 Louisville (             30.61   0.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Wright, Lucea        9 Marlborough              59.46   1 
  2       Donovan, Caitlin    10 Marymount                62.90   1 
  3       Lira, Izabella      10 Louisville (             63.01   1 
  4       Perez-Saignac, Luc  11 Marymount                63.96   1 
  5       Muldoon, Eva         9 Marymount                65.56   2 
  6       Robles, Sonora      10 Marlborough              67.88   1 
  7       Brannon, Shaelynn    9 Louisville (             71.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wright, Lucea        9 Marlborough            2:25.46  
  2       Rhone, Nina         12 Marlborough            2:27.39  
  3       Muldoon, Eva         9 Marymount              2:49.33  
  4       Donovan, Caitlin    10 Marymount              2:51.71  
  5       Yacoob, Zaakirah    11 Louisville (           2:53.27  
  6       Cruz, Elizabeth     10 Louisville (           2:53.33  
  7       Huber, Kristen      11 Louisville (           2:54.19  
  8       Maslansky, Chloe    11 Louisville (           3:01.44  
  9       Knapp, Stevie       10 Louisville (           3:04.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rhone, Nina         12 Marlborough            5:35.14  
  2       Inouye, Kaydee      11 Louisville (           5:58.97  
  3       Donovan, Caitlin    10 Marymount              6:18.50  
  4       Wright, Isabella    12 Marymount              6:18.52  
  5       Huber, Kristen      11 Louisville (           6:28.72  
  6       Gavura, Sofia       10 Louisville (           6:31.69  
  7       Maslansky, Chloe    11 Louisville (           6:34.46  
  8       Ochoa, Lizeth       11 Louisville (           6:34.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rhone, Nina         12 Marlborough           12:20.69  
  2       Wright, Isabella    12 Marymount             14:11.53  
  3       Honey, Sam             Marymount             14:11.59  
  4       Ochoa, Lizeth       11 Louisville (          14:11.83  
  5       Gavura, Sofia       10 Louisville (          14:27.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Hutchins, Lucy      11 Marlborough                 NT   NWI  1 
  2       Dantzler, Zoe       11 Marymount                   NT   NWI  1 
  3       Decker, Ryan        11 Louisville (                NT   NWI  1 
  4       Halualani, Gisele   10 Louisville (                NT   NWI  1 
  5       McMillan, Juliet    10 Marymount                   NT   NWI  1 
 --       Wrubel, Maise        9 Marlborough             X19.17   2.4  2 
 --       Rodriguez, Julia    10 Marymount               X19.78   2.4  2 
 --       Hill, Hayden        11 Marlborough             X19.89   2.4  2 
 --       McAllister, Kelly    9 Marymount               X20.74   2.4  2 
 --       Benjamine, Dakota    9 Marlborough             X23.76   2.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dantzler, Zoe       11 Marymount                52.31   1 
  2       Wrubel, Maise        9 Marlborough              53.33   1 
  3       Rodriguez, Julia    10 Marymount                55.41   2 
  4       Hutchins, Lucy      11 Marlborough              56.34   2 
  5       Halualani, Gisele   10 Louisville (             56.51   1 
  6       McAllister, Kelly    9 Marymount                56.72   1 
  7       McMillan, Juliet    10 Marymount                64.02   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                      51.82  
     1) Malanga, Catherine 11           2) Wright, Lucea 9                
     3) Robles, Sonora 10               4) White, Josephine 9             
  2 Marymount  'A'                                        52.06  
     1) LaPorta, Rachel 10              2) Kerrick, Jordan 10             
     3) Jackson, Samantha 11            4) Genewick, Kiyomi 10            
     5) Fidanovski, Alexandra 10        6) Prunier Herman, Ava 12         
 -- Louisville (G)  'A'                                      DQ   Late Zone #2
     1) Lira, Izabella 10               2) Joseph, Phoebe 12              
     3) Ruiz, Daniella 10               4) Greene, Shelby 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:30.78  
     1) Wright, Lucea 9                 2) White, Josephine 9             
     3) Wrubel, Maise 9                 4) Rhone, Nina 12                 
  2 Marymount  'A'                                      4:41.24  
     1) Perez-Saignac, Lucia 11         2) Donovan, Caitlin 10            
     3) Muldoon, Eva 9                  4) Embray, Skye 12                
     5) Rielly, Lizzy 11                6) Rodriguez, Julia 10            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hill, Hayden        11 Marlborough            4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Walker, Emma        10 Louisville (           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Rowen, Ashley       10 Marymount              4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       King, Kalea          9 Marymount              4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Krubert, Haley      12 Marymount              8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Burke, Siobhan      12 Marymount             J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Brannon, Shaelynn    9 Louisville (           7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Michaelson, Delany  11 Marlborough                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       White, Josephine     9 Marlborough           16-02.75   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 16-01(NWI)         
  2       Embray, Skye        12 Marymount             16-01.50   NWI 
     15-04.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)         
  3       Prunier Herman, Av  12 Marymount             16-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) FOUL                
  4       Lira, Izabella      10 Louisville (          15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
  5       Kroner, Alexandra   11 Marymount             14-10.25   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 13-05.25(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
  6       LaPorta, Rachel     10 Marymount             14-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-06(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI)         
  7       Genewick, Kiyomi    10 Marymount             14-02.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
  8       Cruz, Elizabeth     10 Louisville (          14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
  9       Dantzler, Zoe       11 Marymount             13-05.75   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 13-00.75(NWI) 13-05.75(NWI)           
 10       Michaelson, Delany  11 Marlborough           12-10.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI) 11-11(NWI)           
 11       Ruiz, Daniella      10 Louisville (          12-03.75   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI) FOUL                
 12       Benjamine, Dakota    9 Marlborough           12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 10-11.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 13       O'Malley, Nora      12 Marymount             11-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00.50(NWI) 9-07(NWI)           
 14       King, Kalea          9 Marymount             10-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-04(NWI)           
 --       Greene, Shelby       9 Louisville (              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Tennesen, Jalen      9 Marlborough               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Embray, Skye        12 Marymount             34-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      34-01.50(NWI)               
  2       White, Josephine     9 Marlborough           33-00.25   NWI 
     32-07.25(NWI) 33-00.25(NWI) 32-01.25(NWI)         
  3       Prunier Herman, Av  12 Marymount             31-06.50   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI)           
  4       Tennesen, Jalen      9 Marlborough           30-11.50   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI)           
  5       Kroner, Alexandra   11 Marymount             30-07.75   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 30-07.75(NWI)           
  6       Cruz, Elizabeth     10 Louisville (          29-06.50   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) FOUL      29-06.50(NWI)           
  7       O'Malley, Nora      12 Marymount             27-11.50   NWI 
     27-11.50(NWI) 26-10(NWI) FOUL                
 --       Hardy, Anissa        9 Marlborough               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Caputo, Caitlyn     12 Marymount             25-09.50  
  2       Tennesen, Jalen      9 Marlborough           24-01.00  
  3       McMillan, Juliet    10 Marymount             23-06.00  
  4       Genewick, Kiyomi    10 Marymount             22-04.50  
  5       Hardy, Anissa        9 Marlborough           21-01.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Yago, Kaelin        10 Marymount                14.28   0.7 
  2       Kim, Hannah          9 Marymount                15.32   0.7 
  3       Godfrey, Alana       9 Marymount                15.48   0.7 
  4       Rodman, Juliette     9 Marymount                16.20   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Rowen, Lauren        9 Marymount                30.69   1.2 
  2       Rowen, Ashley       10 Marymount                31.00   1.2 
  3       Johnson, Samara     11 Marymount                32.20   1.2 
  4       Longo, Alexandria   11 Marymount                34.13   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kutsenda, Rachael    9 Marymount                69.65  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kearin, Mary        10 Louisville (           2:55.78  
  2       Fisher, Fiona        9 Marymount              3:01.26  
  3       Rose, Stella         9 Louisville (           3:02.71  
  4       Murphy, Reese        9 Marymount              3:05.32  
  5       Gilio, Laila         9 Louisville (           3:14.18  
  6       Collins, Lilah       9 Louisville (           4:28.79  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Murphy, Reese        9 Marymount              6:40.65  
  2       Fisher, Fiona        9 Marymount              6:41.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Marymount  'A'                                           DQ   Late Zone #2
     1) Godfrey, Alana 9                2) Kim, Hannah 9                  
     3) Johnson, Samara 11              4) Yago, Kaelin 10                
     5) Rodman, Juliette 9              6) Rowen, Lauren 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marymount  'A'                                      5:19.26  
     1) Fisher, Fiona 9                 2) Murphy, Reese 9                
     3) Kutsenda, Rachael 9             4) Rowen, Lauren 9                
     5) Yago, Kaelin 10                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       LaPorta, Rachel     10 Marymount              3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Negri, Elle          9 Louisville (           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Longo, Alexandria   11 Marymount             12-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-03.75(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI)           
  2       Kearin, Mary        10 Louisville (          11-10.25   NWI 
     11-01.25(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI)         
  3       Trapani, Marissa    11 Marymount             10-00.75   NWI 
     10-00.75(NWI)    x             
  4       Rose, Stella         9 Louisville (           9-09.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI)    x             
  5       Ladwig, Taylor      11 Marymount              8-06.75   NWI 
     8-06.75(NWI)    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Milan         9 Louisville (          22-09.00  
  2       Trapani, Marissa    11 Marymount             19-07.00  
  3       Ladwig, Taylor      11 Marymount             18-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Wright, Ceyair      10 Loyola                   11.13   0.1  1 
  2       Love, Ryan          12 Crespi                   11.26   0.1  1 
  3       Davidson, Evan       9 Crespi                   11.28   0.1  1  11.272
  4       Arth, Andrew        12 Loyola                   11.28   0.1  1  11.274
  5       Davis, Jeremy       12 Loyola                   11.36   0.1  1 
  6       Rosebaugh, Robert   10 Crespi                   11.63   0.1  1 
 --       Egbase, Ose         11 Crespi                  X11.97  -1.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Arth, Andrew        12 Loyola                   22.40  -1.0  1 
  2       Love, Ryan          12 Crespi                   22.88  -1.0  1 
  3       Wright, Ceyair      10 Loyola                   23.01  -1.0  1 
  4       Davis, Jeremy       12 Loyola                   23.06  -1.0  1 
  5       Davidson, Evan       9 Crespi                   23.21  -1.0  1 
  6       Tucker, Chance      10 Crespi                   23.41  -1.0  1 
 --       Egbase, Ose         11 Crespi                  X24.45   0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tucker, Chance      10 Crespi                   50.69  
  2       Paris, Konnor       12 Loyola                   52.68  
  3       Hendrix, Max        12 Loyola                   53.84  
  4       Ferguson, Uriel     11 Loyola                   54.77  
  5       Juarez, Justin      12 Crespi                   55.03  
  6       Leon-Nava, Alejand  12 Crespi                   57.53  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ratkovich, Mason    12 Loyola                 2:04.01  
  2       Vadgama, Arjun      10 Loyola                 2:04.11  
  3       Godfrey, Hudson     12 Loyola                 2:08.61  
  4       Hotaling, William    9 Loyola                 2:08.67  
  5       Englis, Miles       12 Loyola                 2:10.64  
  6       Juarez, Justin      12 Crespi                 2:11.31  
  7       Sullivan, Maguirre  12 Crespi                 2:14.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Englis, Miles       12 Loyola                 4:44.11  
  2       O'Callahan, Conor   11 Loyola                 4:44.31  
  3       Godfrey, Hudson     12 Loyola                 4:45.00  
  4       Marshall, Gus       11 Loyola                 4:45.05  
  5 #    2 Zambrano, Zachary  10 Loyola                 4:45.30  
  6       Sullivan, Maguirre  12 Crespi                 4:53.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Giachini, Vinnie    12 Loyola                 9:35.23  
  2       Stauber, Ethan      12 Loyola                 9:38.36  
  3       Ruelas, Roberto     12 Loyola                 9:43.38  
  4       Stone, Anthony      11 Loyola                 9:48.17  
  5       Paris, Konnor       12 Loyola                 9:59.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Miles, Luke         10 Crespi                   16.44   1.3 
  2       Houston, Paul       12 Loyola                   16.86   1.3 
  3       Plumb, Gibson       11 Loyola                   17.01   1.3 
  4       Ratkovich, Tyler    11 Loyola                   17.20   1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Plumb, Gibson       11 Loyola                   41.51  
  2       Ratkovich, Tyler    11 Loyola                   42.88  
  3       Houston, Paul       12 Loyola                   43.59   43.586
  4       Miles, Luke         10 Crespi                   43.59   43.590
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           42.80  
     1) Wright, Ceyair 10               2) Arth, Andrew 12                
     3) Sides, Christian 12             4) Davis, Jeremy 12               
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           42.87  
     1) Rosebaugh, Robert 10            2) Davidson, Evan 9               
     3) Love, Ryan 12                   4) Tucker, Chance 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:34.15  
     1) Ratkovich, Tyler 11             2) Plumb, Gibson 11               
     3) Hendrix, Max 12                 4) Ferguson, Uriel 11             
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         3:35.65  
     1) Tucker, Chance 10               2) Rosebaugh, Robert 10           
     3) Davidson, Evan 9                4) DA Sliva, Jonathan 12          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Miles, Luke         10 Crespi                 5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2       Sides, Christian    12 Loyola                 5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       DeGeorge, Jason     11 Loyola                 5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Brien, William    12 Loyola                15-07.00  
     14-06 15-01 15-07 16-00 
       XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2       Dooley, Declan      12 Loyola                13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3       Anderson, Colton    12 Loyola                13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXO     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Sides, Christian    12 Loyola                20-01.50   NWI 
     20-01.50(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI)           
  2       McAlpin, Jalen      12 Loyola                19-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-03.50(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)           
  3       DA Sliva, Jonathan  12 Crespi                18-09.75   NWI 
     18-09.75(NWI) FOUL      18-07.25(NWI)           
  4       Rosebaugh, Robert   10 Crespi                18-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      18-04.75(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
  5       Dibattista, Lincol  12 Loyola                18-01.75   NWI 
     17-06.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)           
  6       Leon-Nava, Alejand  12 Crespi                15-11.75   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)              
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       DA Sliva, Jonathan  12 Crespi                45-08.50   NWI 
     44-04.25(NWI) 44-06(NWI) 45-08.50(NWI)           
  2       Medina, Galo        12 Loyola                40-03.25   NWI 
     39-09(NWI) 40-03.25(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI)           
  3       Jones, Michael      11 Loyola                37-02.50   NWI 
     37-02.50(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI)           
  4       Leon-Nava, Alejand  12 Crespi                32-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      32-10.50(NWI)               
 --       Dibattista, Lincol  12 Loyola                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Yen, Lucas          11 Loyola                40-06.00  
  2       Bruozis, Remi       12 Crespi                37-10.50  
  3       Hohmann, Will       11 Loyola                36-07.50  
  4       Mackel, Derek       12 Loyola                36-03.00  
  5       Spear, Quinn        11 Loyola                35-10.50  
  6       Bombino, Alexander  12 Loyola                35-10.00  
  7       Morales, Adam       12 Loyola                34-06.00  
  8       Mansoor, Luke       12 Loyola                34-01.00  
  9       Orozco, Marcus      11 Crespi                33-08.00  
 10       Tamkin, Jacob       12 Loyola                33-05.00  
 11       Challita, Sharbel   12 Loyola                32-04.00  
 12       Rasool, Shaheen     12 Crespi                31-11.00  
 13       Duchesneau, Jakob   12 Loyola                28-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Chayes, Daniel      12 Loyola                   11.78  -0.2  1 
  2       Kleinman, Jonathan  12 Loyola                   11.83  -0.2  1 
  3       Craft, Cole         11 Loyola                   11.88  -0.2  1 
  4       Alemayehu, Jeremia     Crespi                   12.46  -0.2  1 
  5       Ruada, Julian       10 Crespi                   12.58  -0.2  1 
  6       White, Jackson      11 Crespi                   12.81  -0.2  1 
 --       Garber, Owen        10 Crespi                     XFS   1.0  2 
 --       Buchanan, Baylor     9 Loyola                  X12.02   1.0  2 
 --       Liu, Anders         10 Loyola                  X12.13   1.0  2 
 --       Park, Joshua        12 Loyola                  X12.17   1.0  2 
 --       Attar, William      11 Loyola                  X12.42   1.0  2  12.413
 --       Katz, Ezra           9 Loyola                  X12.42  -0.3  3  12.419
 --       McNamara, Mark       9 Loyola                  X12.51  -0.3  3 
 --       Hernandez, Tommy     9 Loyola                  X12.53  -0.3  3 
 --       Stickler, Henry      9 Loyola                  X12.74  -0.3  3 
 --       Shropshire, Kennet  11 Loyola                  X12.76  -0.3  3 
 --       Sharma, Shawn       10 Crespi                  X12.82   1.0  2 
 --       Lopez, Kenneth      10 Loyola                  X13.16  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Earle, Ethan        11 Loyola                   23.24   1.6  1 
  2       Kleinman, Jonathan  12 Loyola                   24.25   1.6  1 
  3       Park, Joshua        12 Loyola                   24.91   1.6  1 
  4       Ruada, Julian       10 Crespi                   25.74   1.6  1  25.735
  5       Garber, Owen        10 Crespi                   26.04   1.6  1 
 --       Stickler, Henry      9 Loyola                  X25.64   0.4  2 
 --       Katz, Ezra           9 Loyola                  X25.65   1.0  3 
 --       Hernandez, Tommy     9 Loyola                  X25.70   1.0  3 
 --       Attar, William      11 Loyola                  X25.74   0.4  2  25.735
 --       Shropshire, Kennet  11 Loyola                  X25.86   1.0  3 
 --       Davis, Paul         10 Crespi                  X26.07   0.4  2 
 --       White, Jackson      11 Crespi                  X26.25   0.4  2 
 --       Sharma, Shawn       10 Crespi                  X26.53   0.4  2 
 --       McNamara, Mark       9 Loyola                  X26.59   1.0  3 
 --       Lopez, Kenneth      10 Loyola                  X26.98   1.0  3 
 --       Collins, Charles    10 Loyola                  X27.09   1.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Levins, Lucien      11 Loyola                   53.84  
  2       Cox, Jalen           9 Loyola                   55.32  
  3       McGarrigle, Landon  10 Loyola                   55.73  
  4       Lydon, Jack          9 Crespi                   57.09  
  5       Davis, Paul         10 Crespi                   59.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Donovan, Tommy      12 Loyola                 2:12.70  
  2       Burschinger, Tim    12 Loyola                 2:14.99  
  3       Topete, Jonathan    12 Loyola                 2:15.38  
  4       McAlister, Donoven  10 Loyola                 2:15.56  
  5       Lucero, Matthew     10 Loyola                 2:17.25  
  6       DiPaolo, Drake      11 Loyola                 2:17.73  
  7       Straub, Nicholas    12 Loyola                 2:25.31  
  8       Nishiyama, Ryan     10 Loyola                 2:27.25  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Moreno, Richard      9 Loyola                 4:51.55  
  2       Liu, Samuel         11 Loyola                 4:51.94  
  3       Weiss, Josh         11 Loyola                 4:58.20  
  4       Labrador, William   11 Loyola                 5:07.16  
  5       Alvarez, Daniel     11 Loyola                 5:14.18  
  6       Legaspi, Sebastian  10 Loyola                 5:14.49  
  7       Miera, Anthony      10 Loyola                 5:18.89  
  8       Cruz, Isaiah        10 Loyola                 5:19.64  
  9       Borkovich, Nichola  11 Loyola                 5:24.20  
 10       Murillo, Raul       11 Loyola                 5:34.02  
 11       Salinas, Gabriel    11 Loyola                 5:42.47  
 12       Salinas, Francisco  11 Loyola                 5:56.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Antonucci, Michael  12 Loyola                10:09.89  
  2       Moreno, Richard      9 Loyola                10:27.51  
  3       Liu, Samuel         11 Loyola                10:35.48  
  4       McAlister, Donoven  10 Loyola                10:43.05  
  5       O'Callahan, Conor   11 Loyola                10:46.29  
  6       Weiss, Josh         11 Loyola                11:07.96  
  7       Labrador, William   11 Loyola                11:14.60  
  8       Miera, Anthony      10 Loyola                12:08.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Hill, Martin        12 Loyola                   17.31   0.8  1 
  2       Biery, Levi          9 Loyola                   18.14   0.8  1 
  3       Joaquin, Vincent    12 Loyola                   19.02   0.8  1 
  4       Marrone, Jack       10 Crespi                   21.58   0.8  1 
  5       Wang, James         11 Crespi                   23.25   0.8  1 
 --       Ip, Adain            9 Loyola                  X20.16   NWI  2 
 --       Risher, Michael      9 Loyola                  X20.67   NWI  2 
 --       Gonzalez, Adrian     9 Loyola                  X20.83   NWI  2 
 --       Rojas, Justin       10 Loyola                  X20.84   NWI  2 
 --       Jung, Connor         9 Loyola                  X20.86   0.8  3 
 --       Risher, Daniel       9 Loyola                  X20.99   0.8  3 
 --       Ferguson, Carter     9 Loyola                  X21.05   NWI  2 
 --       Thomas, Gregory     11 Loyola                  X22.02   0.8  3 
 --       Joaquin, Leandro     9 Loyola                  X22.08   NWI  2 
 --       Segura, Nicholas     9 Loyola                  X22.63   0.8  3 
 --       Mai, Andrew         10 Loyola                  X23.93   0.8  3 
 --       Acosta, Daniel      10 Loyola                  X25.16   0.8  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hill, Martin        12 Loyola                   46.69   1 
  2       Biery, Levi          9 Loyola                   47.58   1 
  3       Wang, James         11 Crespi                   49.57   1 
  4       Marrone, Jack       10 Crespi                   50.55   1 
  5       Gonzalez, Adrian     9 Loyola                   50.60   1 
  6       Joaquin, Vincent    12 Loyola                   50.77   1 
 --       Thomas, Gregory     11 Loyola                  X48.97   3 
 --       Joaquin, Leandro     9 Loyola                  X49.54   2 
 --       Risher, Michael      9 Loyola                  X49.84   2 
 --       Risher, Daniel       9 Loyola                  X50.76   2 
 --       Jung, Connor         9 Loyola                  X50.84   2 
 --       Rojas, Justin       10 Loyola                  X51.83   2 
 --       Ferguson, Carter     9 Loyola                  X52.03   2 
 --       Ip, Adain            9 Loyola                  X55.67   3 
 --       Mai, Andrew         10 Loyola                  X58.65   3 
 --       Acosta, Daniel      10 Loyola                  X60.11   3 
 --       Segura, Nicholas     9 Loyola                  X60.54   3 
 --       Clark, Anthony      10 Loyola                  X67.08   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           46.12   Late Zone #2
     1) Earle, Ethan 11                 2) Chayes, Daniel 12              
     3) Kleinman, Jonathan 12           4) Craft, Cole 11                 
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           48.40  
     1) White, Jackson 11               2) Wang, James 11                 
     3) Ruada, Julian 10                4) Alemayehu, Jeremiah            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:49.42  
     1) Earle, Ethan 11                 2) Levins, Lucien 11              
     3) Chayes, Daniel 12               4) Craft, Cole 11                 
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:08.13  
     1) Gangi, Gabe 9                   2) Davis, Paul 10                 
     3) Marrone, Jack 10                4) Ruada, Julian 10               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Roberson, Jayden     9 Crespi                 4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Sena, Eric          10 Loyola                 4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Rossi, Nicolas       9 Loyola                 4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --       Marrone, Jack       10 Crespi                      NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Johnson, Sean       11 Loyola                 8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1       Carolyn, Dean       10 Loyola                 8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Hughes-Sanchez, Ja   9 Loyola                 6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Sutherlin, Jackson  11 Loyola                17-10.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI)           
  2       Davis, Paul         10 Crespi                17-01.75   NWI 
     17-01.75(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 16-10(NWI)           
  3       Wang, James         11 Crespi                17-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI)           
  4       Levins, Lucien      11 Loyola                16-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI)    x             
  5       Moran, Eric         11 Loyola                14-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jackson, Connor     11 Loyola                35-02.00   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 34-06.25(NWI)           
  2       Gutierrez, Samuel   11 Loyola                34-09.25   NWI 
     34-07.50(NWI) 34-09.25(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI)         
  3       Warren, Miles       12 Loyola                34-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-08(NWI) 34-01(NWI)           
  4       Lew, Michael        11 Loyola                33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 30-08.75(NWI) 32-03(NWI)           
  5       Villosis, Daniel    11 Loyola                31-08.50   NWI 
     31-08.50(NWI) 30-10.25(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mesfin, Kirubel     11 Loyola                36-01.50  
  2       Schutt, Justin      10 Crespi                34-06.50  
  3       Mai, Matthew        11 Loyola                33-01.50  
  4       Abdus-Shakoor, Ali  11 Loyola                33-00.00  
  5       Geddes, Seamus      11 Loyola                32-03.00  
  6       Alemayehu, Jeremia     Crespi                31-03.00  
  7       Hunter, Aber        11 Crespi                26-02.00  
  8       Koenig, John        11 Loyola                25-08.00  
  9       Ahearn, John        10 Loyola                24-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Spears, Zakhari     10 Loyola                   11.77   1.4  1  11.764
  2       Schnieders, Henry   10 Loyola                   11.77   1.4  1  11.765
  3       Kuritani, Cameron   10 Loyola                   11.98   1.4  1 
  4       Payne, Evan          9 Crespi                   12.28   1.4  1 
  5       Hyde, Moses          9 Crespi                   12.78   1.4  1 
  6       Morris, Tyler        9 Crespi                   13.02   1.4  1 
 --       Roberson, Jayden     9 Crespi                  X13.24   1.6  2 
 --       Sharma, Sebastian   10 Crespi                  X14.50   1.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Buchanan, Baylor     9 Loyola                   24.30   1.4  1 
  2       Spears, Zakhari     10 Loyola                   24.59   1.4  1 
  3       Liu, Anders         10 Loyola                   24.74   1.4  1 
  4       Tessler, Zach        9 Crespi                   25.30   1.4  1 
  5       Mazin, Edward        9 Crespi                   25.57   1.4  1 
  6       Morris, Tyler        9 Crespi                   27.19   1.4  1 
 --       Gangi, Gabe          9 Crespi                  X28.36   2.5  2 
 --       Sharma, Sebastian   10 Crespi                  X30.33   2.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Murray, Justin       9 Loyola                   56.24  
  2       Jeong, Jun          10 Loyola                   56.50  
  3       Owens, Taj           9 Loyola                   57.06  
  4       Mazin, Edward        9 Crespi                   58.90  
  5       Tessler, Zach        9 Crespi                   59.06  
  6       Gangi, Gabe          9 Crespi                   62.16  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jacobs, Colin        9 Loyola                 2:16.06  
  2       DeClercq, Spencer    9 Loyola                 2:16.36  
  3       Valenzuela, Mark     9 Loyola                 2:20.53  
  4       Park, Lucas          9 Loyola                 2:28.74  
  5       Lantin, Jared          Loyola                 2:30.80  
  6       Marinos, Mikas      10 Loyola                 2:32.71  
  7       Ness, Willem         9 Loyola                 2:34.06  
  8       Weiss, Matt          9 Loyola                 2:35.20  
  9       Tangney, Ben        10 Loyola                 2:43.64  
 10       Kozhaya, Nicholas    9 Loyola                 2:46.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Godfrey, Campbell   10 Loyola                 4:54.99  
  2       Guinane, Julian      9 Loyola                 5:02.62  
  3       Barber, Bryce       10 Crespi                 5:05.75  
  4       Mars, Nathan         9 Loyola                 5:10.84  
  5       Cho, Vincent         9 Loyola                 5:14.51  
  6       Arias, Adam         10 Loyola                 5:29.75  
  7       Campisi, Sam         9 Loyola                 5:33.47  
  8       Foote, Spencer       9 Loyola                 5:39.34  
  9       Bandow, Gavin        9 Loyola                 5:51.44  
 10       Sylvester, Julian    9 Loyola                 6:02.09  
 11       Rager, Patrick       9 Loyola                 6:03.47  
 12       Speier, Matthew      9 Loyola                 6:30.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Godfrey, Campbell   10 Loyola                10:43.67  
  2       Parks, Andrew        9 Loyola                11:31.05  
  3       Cummings, Sebastia   9 Crespi                12:28.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Hyan, Peter         10 Loyola                   19.70  -0.4 
  2       Flores, Nicolas     10 Loyola                   19.72  -0.4 
  3       Rodriguez, Andrew   10 Loyola                   20.80  -0.4 
  4       Hoff, Amphian       10 Crespi                   21.69  -0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Flores, Nicolas     10 Loyola                   45.28  
  2       Rodriguez, Andrew   10 Loyola                   45.72  
  3       Hyan, Peter         10 Loyola                   46.89  
  4       Hoff, Amphian       10 Crespi                   47.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           46.84  
     1) Schnieders, Henry 10            2) Kuritani, Cameron 10           
     3) Jeong, Jun 10                   4) Buchanan, Baylor 9             
  2 Crespi  'A'                                           47.05  
     1) Mazin, Edward 9                 2) Payne, Evan 9                  
     3) Hoff, Amphian 10                4) Tessler, Zach 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:51.32  
     1) Schnieders, Henry 10            2) Murray, Justin 9               
     3) Cox, Jalen 9                    4) Jeong, Jun 10                  
  2 Crespi  'A'                                         4:10.53  
     1) Tessler, Zach 9                 2) Mazin, Edward 9                
     3) Lydon, Jack 9                   4) Hoff, Amphian 10               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Payne, Evan          9 Crespi                 5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2       Rizko, Brian         9 Loyola                 4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Norman, Finn         9 Loyola                 4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Orozco, Adam        10 Loyola                11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2       Politz, Andrew      10 Loyola                10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3       Ide, Ethan           9 Loyola                 9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Nathan, Joshua      10 Loyola                 8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Hyde, Moses          9 Crespi                 7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Udagawa, Riley      10 Loyola                14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI)           
  2       Mouchamel, John     10 Loyola                13-04.75   NWI 
     12-11.75(NWI) FOUL      13-04.75(NWI)           
  3       Jaburian, James      9 Loyola                12-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08.25(NWI) FOUL                
  4       Gutierrez, Guiller  10 Loyola                12-03.00   NWI 
     10-03.75(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 12-03(NWI)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Bitanga, Azer        9 Loyola                33-09.25   NWI 
     32-04(NWI) 29-09.25(NWI) 33-09.25(NWI)           
  2       Villosis, Gabriel   10 Loyola                32-10.75   NWI 
     32-02.75(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI) 32-10.75(NWI)           
  3       Smith, Eugene       10 Loyola                32-06.00   NWI 
     31-11(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI) 32-06(NWI)         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Yang, Nathan        10 Loyola                37-10.50  
  2       Ruiz, Jaden          9 Crespi                36-08.00  
  3       Aviv, Andrew         9 Crespi                35-09.00  
  4       Lalwani, Sid        10 Loyola                35-02.00  
  5       Martinez, William   10 Loyola                33-10.50  
  6       Chasko, Hudson       9 Crespi                33-01.50  
  7       Withers, Tyler       9 Crespi                33-01.00  
  8       Morales, Joshua      9 Loyola                32-02.50  
  9       Wilkins, Kaliq       9 Crespi                32-01.00  
 10       Sims, Maxwell       10 Loyola                32-00.00  
 11       Tien, George        10 Loyola                31-00.00  
 12       O'Neill, Colin       9 Loyola                30-08.00  
 13       Mongan, Nathanial    9 Loyola                29-04.00  
 14       Olinon, Ciaran      10 Loyola                28-11.00  
 15       Crystal, Truman      9 Loyola                26-11.00  
 16       Elrington, Dominic  10 Loyola                25-08.00  
 16       Ethmn, Maddox          Loyola                25-08.00  
 18       DeGeorge, John       9 Loyola                25-07.00  
 19       Habash, Sean         9 Loyola                24-02.00  
 20       Duran, Kenneth      10 Loyola                23-06.00  
 21       Bola, Harshvhdran   10 Loyola                22-08.00  
 22       Davis Jarrahy, Kai   9 Loyola                22-06.50  
 23       Ramirez, Moises      9 Loyola                21-09.50