Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2019 07:11 PM
                      San Joaquin Cluster #2 - 3/19/2019                       
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Victoria          11 WEBB                     13.63  +0.0  1 
  2 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET             13.84  +0.0  1 
  3 Lizarde, Makenna           9 ST. MARGARET             13.85  +0.0  1 
  4 Garcia, Juliet            12 CALVARY CHAP             13.98  +0.0  1  13.977
  5 Lowe, Sofia               10 SAGE HILL                13.98  +0.0  1  13.979
  6 Green, Molly              10 ST. MARGARET             14.20  +0.0  1 
  7 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL                14.29  +0.0  1 
  8 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL                14.31   0.3  2 
  9 Falshaw, Amelia           10 ST. MARGARET             14.44   0.3  2 
 10 Rajaee, Ariana            10 SAGE HILL                14.78   0.3  2 
 11 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL                15.13   0.3  2 
 12 Rednour, Ari               9 SAGE HILL                15.21   0.3  2 
 13 Do, Sabrina                9 SAGE HILL                15.32  +0.0  3 
 14 Jurado, Mitzvah            9 CALVARY CHAP             15.37  +0.0  5 
 15 Paniagua, Marieanne       12 SAMUELI ACAD             15.39  +0.0  3 
 16 Cruz, Vanessa             12 CALVARY CHAP             15.51  +0.0  3 
 17 Galeano, Valery           10 CALVARY CHAP             15.58   0.3  2 
 18 Hightree, Ariel           10 LUTHERAN (LA             15.81  +0.0  4 
 19 Wang, Daisy               10 SAGE HILL                15.89  +0.0  4 
 20 Fulford, Lucy              9 ST. MARGARET             15.92  +0.0  3 
 21 Rogers, Mallory           10 ST. MARGARET             16.04  +0.0  3 
 22 Maciel, Victoria           9 SAMUELI ACAD             16.07  +0.0  3 
 23 Hernandez, Clarissa        9 CALVARY CHAP             16.17  +0.0  4 
 24 Valenzuela, Sherlyn        9 PACIFICA CHR             16.32  +0.0  4 
 25 Lola, Rashan              11 SOUTHLANDS C             16.47  +0.0  5 
 26 Harris, Ava                9 LUTHERAN (LA             18.46  +0.0  4 
 27 Hsu, Abbey                11 LUTHERAN (LA             20.05  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Sofia               10 SAGE HILL                28.72  +0.0  1 
  2 Romero, Victoria          11 WEBB                     28.80  +0.0  1 
  3 Lizarde, Makenna           9 ST. MARGARET             28.86  +0.0  1 
  4 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET             29.04  +0.0  2 
  5 Garcia, Juliet            12 CALVARY CHAP             29.36  +0.0  2 
  6 Searles, Isabelle         11 ST. MARGARET             29.62  +0.0  1 
  7 Ryu, Nicole               11 ST. MARGARET             29.87  +0.0  1 
  8 Green, Molly              10 ST. MARGARET             30.31  +0.0  2 
  9 Falshaw, Amelia           10 ST. MARGARET             30.50  +0.0  2 
 10 Sesler, Mikaela           10 PACIFICA CHR             30.70  +0.0  3 
 11 Allison, Molly             9 ST. MARGARET             31.56  +0.0  3 
 12 Torralba, Giselle         10 SAMUELI ACAD             31.71  +0.0  3 
 13 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL                31.75  +0.0  3 
 14 Cruz, Vanessa             12 CALVARY CHAP             31.88  +0.0  4 
 15 Buitron, Georgina          9 SAMUELI ACAD             31.92  +0.0  4 
 16 Do, Sabrina                9 SAGE HILL                32.15  +0.0  4 
 17 Paniagua, Marieanne       12 SAMUELI ACAD             32.31  +0.0  7 
 18 Rednour, Ari               9 SAGE HILL                32.52  +0.0  5 
 19 Djuhana, Kaitlyn           9 SOUTHLANDS C             32.60  +0.0  4 
 20 Harrison, Bizunesh        10 PACIFICA CHR             32.88  +0.0  4 
 21 Fulford, Lucy              9 ST. MARGARET             33.16  +0.0  5 
 22 Maciel, Victoria           9 SAMUELI ACAD             33.59  +0.0  8 
 23 Ramirez, Cynthia          10 SAMUELI ACAD             33.69  +0.0  6 
 24 Jurado, Mitzvah            9 CALVARY CHAP             33.74  +0.0  5 
 25 Perez, Chloe               9 SAMUELI ACAD             34.05  +0.0  7 
 26 Rogers, Mallory           10 ST. MARGARET             34.22  +0.0  5 
 27 Galeano, Valery           10 CALVARY CHAP             34.35  +0.0  4 
 28 Hernandez, Clarissa        9 CALVARY CHAP             34.40  +0.0  5 
 29 Valenzuela, Sherlyn        9 PACIFICA CHR             35.66  +0.0  6 
 30 Lola, Rashan              11 SOUTHLANDS C             36.00  +0.0  8 
 31 Valdez, Sophia             9 CALVARY CHAP             37.08  +0.0  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Sydney            12 SAGE HILL                61.37   1 
  2 Searles, Isabelle         11 ST. MARGARET             65.12   1 
  3 Shean, Megan               9 SAGE HILL                68.65   1 
  4 Ryu, Nicole               11 ST. MARGARET             70.32   1 
  5 Buitron, Georgina          9 SAMUELI ACAD             71.06   2 
  6 Allison, Molly             9 ST. MARGARET             71.14   1 
  7 Rogers, Delaney           10 CALVARY CHAP             72.30   1 
  8 Cronk, Hannah              9 SOUTHLANDS C             73.51   2 
  9 Djuhana, Kaitlyn           9 SOUTHLANDS C             73.81   4 
 10 Cruz, Vanessa             12 CALVARY CHAP             74.79   4 
 11 Martinez, Catherine       12 CALVARY CHAP             74.82   2 
 12 Lace, Leilani              9 SAMUELI ACAD             75.89   4 
 13 Ramirez, Cynthia          10 SAMUELI ACAD             76.80   3 
 14 Perez, Chloe               9 SAMUELI ACAD             77.50   2 
 15 Hernandez, Clarissa        9 CALVARY CHAP             78.71   3 
 16 Valdez, Sophia             9 CALVARY CHAP           1:23.41   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnell, Andi             12 ST. MARGARET           2:29.97   1 
  2 Miller, Lily              10 WEBB                   2:32.34   1 
  3 Mullen, Claire            10 ST. MARGARET           2:33.27   1 
  4 Martin, Julia             12 ST. MARGARET           2:37.77   1 
  5 Hueston, Shea             11 ST. MARGARET           2:41.82   1 
  6 Cross, Cassandra           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:46.59   1 
  7 Jones, Charlotte          11 ST. MARGARET           2:47.98   1 
  8 Arundale, Madeleine       10 ST. MARGARET           2:48.25   1 
  9 Miller, Kate              11 SAGE HILL              2:49.13   1 
 10 Luna-Aguas, Linda         11 SAGE HILL              2:52.91   1 
 11 Ren, Hannah               11 SAGE HILL              2:56.72   1 
 12 Borland, Olivia            9 SAGE HILL              2:57.32   1 
 13 Garcia, Fatima            10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:59.32   1 
 14 Rednour, Ari               9 SAGE HILL              3:09.77   2 
 15 Rhee, Jeilyn               9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:12.37   2 
 16 Castaneda, Yasmine         9 SAMUELI ACAD           3:16.09   2 
 17 Constancio, Carina        12 CALVARY CHAP           3:16.10   2 
 18 Valdez, Sophia             9 CALVARY CHAP           3:25.83   2 
 19 Nguyen, Catherine         11 SAMUELI ACAD           3:27.76   1 
 20 Daniels, Claire           10 BRETHREN CHR           3:29.36   2 
 21 Potter, Samantha          10 BRETHREN CHR           3:50.82   2 
 22 Booth, Chloee             11 BRETHREN CHR           3:53.05   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnell, Andi             12 ST. MARGARET           5:30.79  
  2 Miller, Lily              10 WEBB                   5:36.85  
  3 Hueston, Shea             11 ST. MARGARET           5:47.15  
  4 Collier, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET           5:54.67  
  5 Arundale, Madeleine       10 ST. MARGARET           5:58.99  
  6 Warden, Alice             12 SAGE HILL              6:00.90  
  7 Miller, Kate              11 SAGE HILL              6:01.55  
  8 Jaffe, Maya               12 SAGE HILL              6:09.17  
  9 Zischke, Scout             9 WEBB                   6:20.76  
 10 Borland, Olivia            9 SAGE HILL              6:21.70  
 11 Zeng, Ashley              11 SAGE HILL              6:29.24  
 12 Cronk, Hannah              9 SOUTHLANDS C           6:43.59  
 13 Constancio, Carina        12 CALVARY CHAP           7:08.79  
 14 So, Christine             12 CALVARY CHAP           7:10.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kate              11 SAGE HILL             13:31.76  
  2 Zeng, Ashley              11 SAGE HILL             13:46.90  
  3 Jones, Charlotte          11 ST. MARGARET          14:02.25  
  4 Garcia, Fatima            10 SAMUELI ACAD          14:52.42  
  5 So, Christine             12 CALVARY CHAP          15:35.39  
  6 Constancio, Carina        12 CALVARY CHAP          15:35.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shean, Megan               9 SAGE HILL                19.22  -0.5 
  2 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET             20.04  -0.5 
  3 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL                22.53  -0.5 
  4 Wang, Daisy               10 SAGE HILL                22.78  -0.5 
  5 Clute, Jessica            10 ST. MARGARET             24.44  -0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clute, Jessica            10 ST. MARGARET             53.55   1 
  2 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL                57.70   2 
  3 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET             58.37   2 
  4 Carlson, Corrinne         12 PACIFICA CHR             60.04   1 
  5 Rogers, Delaney           10 CALVARY CHAP             60.77   1 
  6 Martinez, Catherine       12 CALVARY CHAP             62.19   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   53.04  
     1) Green, Molly 10                 2) Lizarde, Makenna 9             
     3) Falshaw, Amelia 10              4) Dunnell, Kaelyn 10             
  2 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  59.40  
     1) Villela, Natalie 11             2) Perez, Chloe 9                 
     3) Paniagua, Marieanne 12          4) Buitron, Georgina 9            
  3 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'A'                             63.17  
     1) Djuhana, Kaitlyn 9              2) Lola, Rashan 11                
     3) Eng, Susanna 11                 4) Cronk, Hannah 9                
 -- SAGE HILL  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 1 Late
     1) Lowe, Sofia 10                  2) Lam, Emily 11                  
     3) Robinson-Dorn, Grace 10         4) McCord, Sydney 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 4:31.80  
     1) Mullen, Claire 10               2) Collier, Katherine 10          
     3) Searles, Isabelle 11            4) Ryu, Nicole 11                 
  2 SAGE HILL  'A'                                      4:46.16  
     1) Jaffe, Maya 12                  2) Lowe, Oliva 12                 
     3) Ren, Hannah 11                  4) Warden, Alice 12               
  3 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC  'A'                          4:49.53  
     1) Jordan, Grace 11                2) Carlson, Corrinne 12           
     3) Harrison, Bizunesh 10           4) Cross, Cassandra 9             
  4 WEBB  'A'                                           4:51.49  
     1) Romero, Victoria 11             2) Jaqua, Alicia 10               
     3) Zischke, Scout 9                4) Miller, Lily 10                
  5 CALVARY CHAPEL (DOWNEY)  'A'                        5:05.65  
     1) Garcia, Juliet 12               2) Galeano, Valery 10             
     3) Martinez, Catherine 12          4) Rogers, Delaney 10             
  6 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                5:16.69  
     1) Hernandez, Natalie 11           2) Ramirez, Cynthia 10            
     3) Torralba, Giselle 10            4) Lace, Leilani 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sun, Emily                11 ST. MARGARET           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Celeste            9 ST. MARGARET           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Korolev, Katherine        10 ST. MARGARET           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  4 Swensen, Nikki             9 ST. MARGARET          J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ghahreman, Rori            9 ST. MARGARET          J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Carlson, Corrinne         12 PACIFICA CHR           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Celeste            9 ST. MARGARET          10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-08 10-04 10-07 
        O   XO  XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL              7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jaqua, Alicia             10 WEBB                  J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lee, Bridgette            11 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tavoussi, Nicole          10 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Romero, Victoria          11 WEBB                  15-04.50   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)         
  2 Lam, Emily                11 SAGE HILL             14-03.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI)         
  3 Stern, Lexi                9 SAGE HILL             13-10.00   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10(NWI)         
  4 Warden, Alice             12 SAGE HILL             13-09.75   NWI 
     12-11.75(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI)         
  5 Clute, Jessica            10 ST. MARGARET          13-04.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
  6 Chun, Jalyn               11 ST. MARGARET          13-02.00   NWI 
     12-02.25(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)         
  7 Reddy, Kimi               11 SAGE HILL             12-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-09(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI)         
  8 Shean, Megan               9 SAGE HILL            J12-09.00   NWI 
     11-00.50(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
  9 Hampton, Mahlia            9 SAGE HILL             12-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      12-05.25(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
 10 Sesler, Mikaela           10 PACIFICA CHR          12-04.25   NWI 
     11-11.25(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI)         
 11 Djuhana, Kaitlyn           9 SOUTHLANDS C          12-02.00   NWI 
     12-00.25(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 12-02(NWI)         
 12 Swensen, Nikki             9 ST. MARGARET          11-10.50   NWI 
     11-01.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Falshaw, Amelia           10 ST. MARGARET          11-08.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Webb, Saiida               9 SAGE HILL             11-05.75   NWI 
     11-05.75(NWI)    x             
 15 Maciel, Victoria           9 SAMUELI ACAD          11-01.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 16 Ghahreman, Rori            9 ST. MARGARET          10-07.00   NWI 
     10-07(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI)         
 17 Buitron, Georgina          9 SAMUELI ACAD          10-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-00.50(NWI)         
 -- Lola, Rashan              11 SOUTHLANDS C              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Eng, Susanna              11 SOUTHLANDS C              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunnell, Kaelyn           10 ST. MARGARET          28-07.50   NWI 
     28-07.50(NWI) FOUL      25-03.50(NWI)         
  2 Sun, Emily                11 ST. MARGARET          28-01.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) FOUL      27-09(NWI)         
  3 Chun, Jalyn               11 ST. MARGARET          28-00.50   NWI 
     28-00.50(NWI) 27-03(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Ghahreman, Rori            9 ST. MARGARET          24-07.50   NWI 
     24-07.50(NWI) 23-00(NWI) 22-02(NWI)         
  5 Swensen, Nikki             9 ST. MARGARET          22-07.00   NWI 
     22-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Pavia, Tiana              10 ST. MARGARET              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tanya             10 CALVARY CHAP          23-10.50  
  2 Johnson, Jaina            11 LUTHERAN (LA          23-00.50  
  3 Hightree, Ariel           10 LUTHERAN (LA          22-00.00  
  4 Gallardo, Anisah          12 CALVARY CHAP          19-10.00  
  5 Warden, Alice             12 SAGE HILL             19-09.50  
  6 Harris, Ava                9 LUTHERAN (LA          18-11.00  
  7 Campos, Jewel             12 SAMUELI ACAD          17-11.50  
  8 Eng, Susanna              11 SOUTHLANDS C          17-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tanya             10 CALVARY CHAP             60-02  
  2 Gallardo, Anisah          12 CALVARY CHAP             57-08  
  3 Hightree, Ariel           10 LUTHERAN (LA             43-11  
  4 Johnson, Jaina            11 LUTHERAN (LA             36-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL                11.73   0.3  1 
  2 Lanham, Alexander         12 ST. MARGARET             11.80   0.3  1 
  3 Haliburton, Christopher   11 WEBB                     12.21   0.3  1 
  4 Chong, Dean               11 ST. MARGARET             12.29   0.3  1 
  5 Lee, Jung (Justin)        10 ANAHEIM DISC             12.49  +0.0  2 
  6 Carrera, Eliab             9 CALVARY CHAP             12.50   0.3  1 
  7 Robles, Isaiah            12 SOUTHLANDS C             12.54  +0.0  2 
  8 Montes, Jonah             10 LUTHERAN (LA             12.60  +0.0  2 
  9 Graham, Reid               9 ST. MARGARET             12.68   0.3  1 
 10 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP             12.79  +0.0  2 
 11 Wall, Elijah              12 SAMUELI ACAD             12.91  +0.0  3 
 12 Kongsy, Josh              12 ANAHEIM DISC             13.04  +0.0  3 
 13 Iraheta, Jesus             9 SAGE HILL                13.05  +0.0  3 
 14 Ma, Kevin                 10 SAGE HILL                13.11  +0.0  2 
 15 Garcia, Ulisess           11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.12  -0.6  6 
 16 SolIs, Isaiah             12 LUTHERAN (LA             13.14  -0.4  5 
 17 Weiss, Will                9 ST. MARGARET             13.22  +0.0  3 
 18 Ayala, Jose               11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.39  -0.6  6 
 19 Ip, Jeremy                12 LUTHERAN (LA             13.42  +0.0  3 
 20 Nguyen, Shawn             12 ANAHEIM DISC             13.43  -0.6  6 
 21 De la cruz, Daniel        11 SAMUELI ACAD             13.44  -0.1  4 
 22 Fernandez, Alan            9 ST. MARGARET             13.50  +0.0  3 
 23 Held, Andrew               9 LUTHERAN (LA             13.55  +0.0  3 
 24 Camero, Jason             10 SAMUELI ACAD             13.83  -0.4  5 
 25 Robinson, Luke            11 CALVARY CHAP             13.89  -0.1  4 
 26 Cerebe, Nathan             9 CALVARY CHAP             13.99  -0.1  4 
 27 Ramirez Ruiz, Ulisis      10 ST. MARGARET             14.11  -0.1  4 
 28 Ypil, Aiden               11 SOUTHLANDS C             14.28  -0.4  5 
 29 Ramirez, Jamenson          9 PACIFICA CHR             15.38  -0.1  4 
 30 O'Brien, Hayden           11 SAMUELI ACAD             16.00   0.3  1 
 31 Lopez, Rudy                9 SAMUELI ACAD             16.26  -0.4  5 
 32 Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL                17.33  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lanham, Alexander         12 ST. MARGARET             24.68  +0.0  1 
  2 Parker, Michael           11 SAMUELI ACAD             25.00  +0.0  5 
  3 Ramos, Xander             11 SOUTHLANDS C             25.21  +0.0  2 
  4 Haliburton, Christopher   11 WEBB                     25.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Chong, Dean               11 ST. MARGARET             25.40  +0.0  1 
  6 Robles, Isaiah            12 SOUTHLANDS C             25.64  +0.0  2 
  7 Potts, Ashton             11 SAMUELI ACAD             25.97  +0.0  1 
  8 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP             26.18  +0.0  2 
  9 Carrera, Eliab             9 CALVARY CHAP             26.18  -0.9  8 
 10 Cronk, Philip             11 SOUTHLANDS C             26.25  -0.9  8 
 11 Doyle, Phillip            10 ST. MARGARET             26.28  +0.0  3 
 12 Wall, Elijah              12 SAMUELI ACAD             26.45  +0.0  3 
 13 Zavala, Dante             12 SAMUELI ACAD             26.54  +0.0  2 
 14 Graham, Reid               9 ST. MARGARET             26.58  +0.0  1 
 15 Lee, Jung (Justin)        10 ANAHEIM DISC             26.67  +0.0  6 
 16 Montes, Jonah             10 LUTHERAN (LA             26.88  +0.0  3 
 17 Salcedo, Luke             11 LUTHERAN (LA             27.48  +0.0  4 
 18 Iraheta, Jesus             9 SAGE HILL                27.68  +0.0  4 
 19 Kongsy, Josh              12 ANAHEIM DISC             27.70  +0.0  4 
 20 Weiss, Will                9 ST. MARGARET             27.96  +0.0  4 
 21 Fernandez, Alan            9 ST. MARGARET             27.97  -0.9  8 
 22 De la cruz, Daniel        11 SAMUELI ACAD             27.99  -0.5  9 
 23 Lancaster, Edward         11 SAMUELI ACAD             28.01  +0.0  3 
 24 SolIs, Isaiah             12 LUTHERAN (LA             28.35  +0.0 10 
 25 Hogan, Michael             9 ST. MARGARET             28.55  +0.0  4 
 26 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 SAMUELI ACAD             28.57  -0.5  9 
 27 Aguilar, Julian            9 SAMUELI ACAD             28.66  +0.0  6 
 28 Camero, Jason             10 SAMUELI ACAD             28.77  -2.3  7 
 29 Robinson, Luke            11 CALVARY CHAP             28.85  +0.0  5 
 30 Nguyen, Shawn             12 ANAHEIM DISC             28.87  +0.0  5 
 31 Marquez, Ketzalt          12 PACIFICA CHR             29.11  +0.0  5 
 32 Seward, Daniel             9 PACIFICA CHR             29.13  -2.3  7 
 33 Ramirez Ruiz, Ulisis      10 ST. MARGARET             29.27  +0.0  5 
 34 Ip, Jeremy                12 LUTHERAN (LA             29.34  -0.5  9 
 35 Monteno, Fabian            9 SAMUELI ACAD             29.47  +0.0  6 
 36 Li, Denis                 12 ANAHEIM DISC             30.17  -0.9  8 
 37 Jerro, Niko                9 SAMUELI ACAD             30.18  +0.0 10 
 38 Ypil, Aiden               11 SOUTHLANDS C             30.21  -0.5  9 
 39 Cerebe, Nathan             9 CALVARY CHAP             30.30  +0.0  6 
 40 Salinas, Antonio          10 SAMUELI ACAD             30.42  -0.5  9 
 41 Ngo, Barry                12 ANAHEIM DISC             33.23  +0.0  5 
 42 Ramirez, Jamenson          9 PACIFICA CHR             35.16  +0.0 10 
 43 O'Brien, Hayden           11 SAMUELI ACAD             36.81  +0.0  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arguinzoni, Caleb         11 LUTHERAN (LA             54.12   1 
  2 Parker, Michael           11 SAMUELI ACAD             54.77   6 
  3 Potts, Asthon             11 SAMUELI ACAD             55.53   1 
  4 Suhr, Greg                12 SAGE HILL                56.35   1 
  5 Ramos, Xander             11 SOUTHLANDS C             56.88   2 
  6 Cronk, Philip             11 SOUTHLANDS C             56.94   2 
  7 Tanaka, Harrison          12 ST. MARGARET             57.74   1 
  8 Doyle, Phillip            10 ST. MARGARET             57.88   2 
  9 Vallejo, Carson            9 SOUTHLANDS C             58.60   2 
 10 Oregel, Mark              11 SAMUELI ACAD             60.65   1 
 11 Mack, Peter                9 ST. MARGARET             61.16   3 
 12 Sui, Andy                  9 SOUTHLANDS C             61.33   3 
 13 Ma, Kevin                 10 SAGE HILL                61.36   1 
 14 Olmos, Marshall           10 WEBB                     61.39   3 
 15 Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL                61.95   3 
 16 Garcia, Ulisess           11 SAMUELI ACAD             63.22   7 
 17 Wu, Oscar                 11 SOUTHLANDS C             63.79   6 
 18 Robinson, Luke            11 CALVARY CHAP             64.14   3 
 19 Hogan, Michael             9 ST. MARGARET             64.18   4 
 20 Seward, Daniel             9 PACIFICA CHR             64.30   5 
 21 Chau, Nick                12 SOUTHLANDS C             64.51   5 
 22 Monteno, Fabian            9 SAMUELI ACAD             66.38   4 
 23 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 SAMUELI ACAD             66.54   7 
 24 Jerro, Niko                9 SAMUELI ACAD             66.55   6 
 25 Bedolla, Raymond          11 CALVARY CHAP             68.06   4 
 26 Park, Luke                11 SOUTHLANDS C             69.86   7 
 27 Cerebe, Nathan             9 CALVARY CHAP             70.26   4 
 28 Salinas, Antonio          10 SAMUELI ACAD             72.15   5 
 29 Garcia, Caleb              9 CALVARY CHAP             75.44   5 
 30 Kording, Dewey             9 PACIFICA CHR             78.28   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jackson          10 ST. MARGARET           2:00.40   1 
  2 Raus, Luke                11 WEBB                   2:10.41   1 
  3 Capelle, Calvin           10 ST. MARGARET           2:11.68   1 
  4 Graham, Robbie            12 ST. MARGARET           2:11.84   1 
  5 Patel, Kylen              12 SAGE HILL              2:12.79   1 
  6 Liu, Thomson              11 ST. MARGARET           2:15.17   1 
  7 Arguinzoni, Caleb         11 LUTHERAN (LA           2:18.02   1 
  8 Vallejo, Carson            9 SOUTHLANDS C           2:18.23   1 
  9 Kinsey, Grant             12 ST. MARGARET           2:21.79   1 
 10 Liao, Austin              11 SAGE HILL              2:22.71   1 
 11 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:25.22   1 
 12 Perin, Max                 9 SAGE HILL              2:26.98   1 
 13 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:27.10   1 
 14 Kutscher, Nathan           9 PACIFICA CHR           2:27.15   1 
 15 Dreher, Dakota             9 CALVARY CHAP           2:28.90   1 
 16 Choi, Isaac               10 SAGE HILL              2:30.08   2 
 17 Julian, Jason             10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:31.77   1 
 18 Reiser, Derek             11 BRETHREN CHR           2:32.76   1 
 19 Bedolla, Raymond          11 CALVARY CHAP           2:34.40   2 
 20 Ip, Jeremy                12 LUTHERAN (LA           2:37.44   2 
 21 Reynaga, Ian              12 CALVARY CHAP           2:39.27   2 
 22 Timblin, Ben              10 BRETHREN CHR           2:41.50   2 
 23 Chavez, Marco             11 CALVARY CHAP           2:42.12   2 
 24 Du, Ben                   12 SAGE HILL              2:42.15   2 
 25 Park, Luke                11 SOUTHLANDS C           2:42.17   2 
 26 Eiland, John              10 LUTHERAN (LA           2:43.85   2 
 27 Cisneros, Alex            10 SAMUELI ACAD           2:46.35   2 
 28 Hanani, Evan               9 SAMUELI ACAD           2:49.22   2 
 29 Donato, Fabian            11 CALVARY CHAP           3:01.93   2 
 30 Smith, Jonathan            9 CALVARY CHAP           3:09.51   2 
 31 Gustin, Ethan             10 BRETHREN CHR           3:21.51   2 
 -- Wilhite, Cameron          10 BRETHREN CHR                DQ   2  Stepped off track
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Robbie            12 ST. MARGARET           4:46.15   1 
  2 Colglazier, Matthew       12 ST. MARGARET           4:46.74   1 
  3 Nataupsky, Luke           12 SAGE HILL              4:46.81   1 
  4 Capelle, Calvin           10 ST. MARGARET           4:50.45   1 
  5 Liu, Thomson              11 ST. MARGARET           4:56.16   1 
  6 Alexander, William         9 SAGE HILL              5:01.48   1 
  7 Harline, Mason            12 ST. MARGARET           5:04.30   1 
  8 Kaye, Nathanael           10 LUTHERAN (LA           5:06.30   1 
  9 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:10.54   1 
 10 Liao, Austin              11 SAGE HILL              5:11.64   1 
 11 Perin, Max                 9 SAGE HILL              5:17.79   1 
 12 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD           5:20.59   1 
 13 Dreher, Dakota             9 CALVARY CHAP           5:26.26   1 
 14 Adnew, Bemret             12 SOUTHLANDS C           5:26.63   2 
 15 Bedolla, Raymond          11 CALVARY CHAP           5:29.36   1 
 16 Olmos, Marshall           10 WEBB                   5:32.74   1 
 17 Chokshi, Arnav            11 SAGE HILL              5:32.90   1 
 18 Kang, Nate                 9 ST. MARGARET           5:33.08   1 
 19 Reiser, Derek             11 BRETHREN CHR           5:33.18   1 
 20 Garcia, Neftali           11 SAMUELI ACAD           5:35.19   2 
 21 Mariscal, Joel             9 SAMUELI ACAD           5:35.99   1 
 22 Choi, Isaac               10 SAGE HILL              5:37.04   1 
 23 Wilhite, Cameron          10 BRETHREN CHR           5:39.93   2 
 24 Huracha, Caleb            11 SOUTHLANDS C           5:41.42   2 
 25 Reynaga, Ian              12 CALVARY CHAP           5:45.26   2 
 26 Li, Denis                 12 ANAHEIM DISC           5:46.61   2 
 27 Arya, Kush                11 WEBB                   5:50.41   2 
 28 Nguyen, Anton              9 SAGE HILL              5:50.57   2 
 29 Du, Ben                   12 SAGE HILL              6:00.51   2 
 30 Navarro, Angel             9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:04.82   2 
 31 Hanani, Evan               9 SAMUELI ACAD           6:05.98   2 
 32 Cisneros, Alex            10 SAMUELI ACAD           6:08.58   2 
 33 Chavez, Marco             11 CALVARY CHAP           6:09.71   2 
 34 Llenderrozzos, Mateo      10 SAGE HILL              6:20.02   2 
 35 Donato, Fabian            11 CALVARY CHAP           6:49.99   2 
 36 Smith, Jonathan            9 CALVARY CHAP           6:51.81   2 
 37 Ngo, Barry                12 ANAHEIM DISC           7:30.61   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adelman, Jackson          10 ST. MARGARET          11:22.31  
  2 Hemmila, Chris            10 SAMUELI ACAD          11:25.56  
  3 Kinsey, Grant             12 ST. MARGARET          11:27.68  
  4 Kaye, Nathanael           10 LUTHERAN (LA          11:35.42  
  5 Chokshi, Arnav            11 SAGE HILL             12:06.12  
  6 Arguinzoni, Caleb         11 LUTHERAN (LA          12:06.15  
  7 Kang, Nate                 9 ST. MARGARET          12:06.58  
  8 Diaz, Ray                 10 SAMUELI ACAD          12:10.81  
  9 Dreher, Dakota             9 CALVARY CHAP          12:29.04  
 10 Mariscal, Joel             9 SAMUELI ACAD          12:33.22  
 11 Julian, Jason             10 SAMUELI ACAD          12:36.52  
 12 Wu, Oscar                 11 SOUTHLANDS C          13:13.90  
 13 Reynaga, Ian              12 CALVARY CHAP          13:28.63  
 14 Navarro, Angel             9 SAMUELI ACAD          13:30.90  
 15 Nguyen, Anton              9 SAGE HILL             13:38.17  
 16 Hanani, Evan               9 SAMUELI ACAD          13:50.17  
 17 Cisneros, Alex            10 SAMUELI ACAD          13:52.86  
 18 Chavez, Marco             11 CALVARY CHAP          13:53.64  
 19 Llenderrozzos, Mateo      10 SAGE HILL             14:20.17  
 20 Donato, Fabian            11 CALVARY CHAP          15:14.53  
 21 Smith, Jonathan            9 CALVARY CHAP          15:33.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haliburton, Christopher   11 WEBB                     18.87  +0.0 
  2 Egdorf, Tristen           12 ST. MARGARET             20.41  +0.0 
  3 Salcedo, Luke             11 LUTHERAN (LA             22.19  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egdorf, Tristen           12 ST. MARGARET             46.86  
  2 Seward, Sam               10 PACIFICA CHR             48.41  
  3 Salcedo, Luke             11 LUTHERAN (LA             49.35  
  4 Caldecott, Ethan          10 WEBB                     50.80  
  5 Suttner, Blake             9 WEBB                     53.72  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   46.65  
     1) Tanaka, Harrison 12             2) Lanham, Alexander 12           
     3) Chong, Dean 11                  4) Graham, Reid 9                 
  2 SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                  48.77  
     1) Potts, Ashton 11                2) Wall, Elijah 12                
     3) Lancaster, Edward 11            4) Parker, Michael 11             
  3 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'A'                             49.44  
     1) Cronk, Philip 11                2) Ypil, Aiden 11                 
     3) Ramos, Xander 11                4) Robles, Isaiah 12              
  4 SAGE HILL  'A'                                        49.96  
     1) Hublitz, Ryan 10                2) Iraheta, Jesus 9               
     3) Ma, Kevin 10                    4) Suhr, Greg 12                  
  5 LUTHERAN (LA VERNE)  'A'                              51.56  
     1) Ip, Jeremy 12                   2) Salcedo, Luke 11               
     3) Walter, DeAndre 11              4) Montes, Jonah 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SAGE HILL  'A'                                      3:45.62   1 
     1) Alexander, William 9            2) Liao, Austin 11                
     3) Patel, Kylen 12                 4) Nataupsky, Luke 12             
  2 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 3:46.80   1 
     1) Tanaka, Harrison 12             2) Colglazier, Matthew 12         
     3) Lanham, Alexander 12            4) Graham, Robbie 12              
  3 WEBB  'A'                                           3:56.32   1 
     1) Thomas, Justice 10              2) Haliburton, Christopher 11     
     3) Olmos, Marshall 10              4) Raus, Luke 11                  
  4 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'A'                           4:06.05   2 
     1) Ypil, Aiden 11                  2) Adnew, Bemret 12               
     3) Vallejo, Carson 9               4) Ramos, Xander 11               
  5 SOUTHLANDS CHRISTIAN  'B'                           4:06.48   1 
     1) Robles, Isaiah 12               2) Chau, Nick 12                  
     3) Huracha, Caleb 11               4) Cronk, Philip 11               
  6 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC  'A'                          4:15.49   2 
     1) Kutscher, Nathan 9              2) McMahan, Ulysses 9             
     3) Seward, Sam 10                  4) Marquez, Ketzalt 12            
  7 ST. MARGARET'S  'B'                                 4:16.05   1 
     1) Graham, Reid 9                  2) Mack, Peter 9                  
     3) Hogan, Michael 9                4) Cho, Scott 9                   
 -- SAMUELI ACADEMY  'A'                                     DQ   1  Third Runner Early
     1) Lancaster, Edward 11            2) Potts, Ashton 11               
     3) Parker, Michael 11              4) Oregel, Mark 11                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         12 WEBB                   5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dong, Kalman               9 WEBB                   5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Caldecott, Ethan          10 WEBB                        NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hublitz, Ryan             10 SAGE HILL                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET          12-00.00  
     11-00 12-00 12-08 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET          11-00.00  
     11-00 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
  3 Arzate, Chris             10 WEBB                   8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ferrari, Joseph            9 WEBB                        NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         12 WEBB                  19-02.50   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) x  x             
  2 Chong, Dean               11 ST. MARGARET          18-09.50   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 18-05(NWI)         
  3 Sactic, Edgar              9 CALVARY CHAP          18-01.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI)            
  4 Wall, Elijah              12 SAMUELI ACAD          17-08.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 17-08(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL             17-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05(NWI) FOUL              
  6 Kongsy, Josh              12 ANAHEIM DISC          16-07.00   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-03(NWI)         
  7 Adnew, Bemret             12 SOUTHLANDS C          16-00.50   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) FOUL              
  8 Thomas, Justice           10 WEBB                  15-09.50   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)         
  9 Lancaster, Edward         11 SAMUELI ACAD          15-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI)         
 10 Dong, Kalman               9 WEBB                  15-02.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
 11 Nguyen, Shawn             12 ANAHEIM DISC          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
 12 Suttner, Blake             9 WEBB                  14-09.50   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
 13 Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA          14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) FOUL      13-01.25(NWI)         
 14 Huracha, Caleb            11 SOUTHLANDS C          12-02.50   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI)    x             
 15 Held, Andrew               9 LUTHERAN (LA          12-00.50   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         12 WEBB                  44-05.50   NWI 
     42-08(NWI) 43-09.75(NWI) 44-05.50(NWI)         
  2 Karro, Zack               12 SAGE HILL             38-02.00   NWI 
     38-02(NWI) FOUL      38-01(NWI)         
  3 Thomas, Justice           10 WEBB                  36-04.00   NWI 
     35-07.50(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 35-06(NWI)         
  4 Tanaka, Harrison          12 ST. MARGARET          35-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-05.50(NWI)         
  5 Mullen, Chris             11 ST. MARGARET          34-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-01.50(NWI)         
  6 Dong, Kalman               9 WEBB                  32-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-08.50(NWI)         
  7 Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA          30-08.00   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 29-07.25(NWI) FOUL                
  8 Held, Andrew               9 LUTHERAN (LA          27-06.00   NWI 
     27-06(NWI) FOUL      26-10(NWI)         
 -- Soto, Nathan              11 ST. MARGARET              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juergens, Kyle            11 ST. MARGARET          43-02.50  
  2 Adler, Edison             12 WEBB                  35-07.50  
  3 Conte, Christopher        11 WEBB                  33-09.00  
  4 Eiserman, Connor          10 ST. MARGARET          32-00.50  
  5 Martinez, Ben             12 WEBB                  31-07.50  
  6 Walter, DeAndre           11 LUTHERAN (LA          30-05.50  
  7 Fernandez, Brandon        12 ST. MARGARET          30-03.50  
  8 Li, Stephen               10 WEBB                  27-02.25  
  9 Badger, Lucio             12 CALVARY CHAP          24-03.50  
 10 Gooch, Matthew             9 WEBB                  22-04.50  
 11 Ramirez Ruiz, Ulisis      10 ST. MARGARET          20-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adler, Edison             12 WEBB                    106-11  
  2 Martinez, Ben             12 WEBB                     87-10  
  3 Alexander, William         9 SAGE HILL                81-02  
  4 Li, Stephen               10 WEBB                     78-09  
  5 Conte, Christopher        11 WEBB                     76-04  
  6 Eiserman, Connor          10 ST. MARGARET             72-10  
  7 Fernandez, Brandon        12 ST. MARGARET             71-00  
  8 Badger, Lucio             12 CALVARY CHAP             57-03  
  9 Gooch, Matthew             9 WEBB                     52-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             240        2) Sage Hill                 128   
    3) Calvary Chapel (Downey)     62        4) Webb                       55   
    5) Lutheran (La Verne)         28        6) Samueli Academy            22   
    7) Pacifica Christian OC       17        8) Southlands Christian        8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             207        2) Webb                      144   
    3) Sage Hill                   65        4) Samueli Academy            46   
    5) Lutheran (La Verne)         44        6) Southlands Christian       36   
    7) Pacifica Christian OC       11        7) Calvary Chapel (Downey)    11   
    9) Anaheim Discovery Christia   7