Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2017 03:21 PM
         HEALTHY LIFESTYLES & FITNESS TRACK N' FIELD MEET - 3/19/2017          
                  Brought to you by The La Cumbre Foundation                   
                                 San Marcos HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   544 Ball, Delaney          Cold Spring              16.29q  4 
  2   304 Denton, Maggie         Pine Grove               16.58q  1 
  3   553 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez Valle         16.68q  1 
  4   451 Thomas, Elena          Montecito Un             16.72q  1 
  5   346 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               16.82q  2 
  6   568 Rowe, Kelsey           Monte Vista              16.91q  5 
  7   345 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw               17.04q  2 
  8   505 Loomer, Cora           Monte Vista              17.07q  5 
  9   530 Wolfe Lyons, Harpe     Washington               17.17   4 
 10   528 Work, Madison          Washington               17.33   1  17.324
 11   562 McDonald, Annabel      Unattached               17.33   1  17.328
 12   554 Kandig, Sierrah        Foothill                 17.82   4 
 13   449 Butler, Ellen          Montecito Un             17.84   4 
 14   563 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista              18.16   5 
 15   485 Staugaard, Dorothy     St. Luis de              18.27   2 
 16   497 Castelo, Desray        Monte Vista              18.44   5 
 17   351 White, Julia           Alice Shaw               18.49   3 
 18   504 Selby, Kate            Monte Vista              18.50   5 
 19   327 Alcantav, Summer       Pine Grove               18.53   4 
 20   305 Barbosa, Emelie        Pine Grove               18.95   4 
 21   317 Gilbert, Alex          Pine Grove               18.96   2 
 22   405 Diaz, Jessica          Kellogg                  19.03   1 
 23   494 Wiley, Julie           St. Luis de              19.09   3 
 24   534 Elsabet, Elsabet       Veritas-Acad             19.11   3 
 25   450 Butler, Anna           Montecito Un             19.14   6 
 26   361 Garcia, Adriana        Alice Shaw               19.27   3 
 27   414 McLennan, Caille       Kellogg                  19.41   2 
 28   423 Smathers, Alyson       Ralph Dunlap             19.49   1 
 29   347 Reed, Lillie           Alice Shaw               19.56   3 
 30   348 Palin, Hannah          Alice Shaw               19.68   3 
 31   484 Morales, Alina         St. Luis de              19.73   2 
 32   480 Soares, Makenna        St. Luis de              19.77   2 
 33   362 Cheney, Kayci          Alice Shaw               20.05   2 
 34   336 Bailey, Gabriella      Alice Shaw               20.17   3 
 35   302 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove               20.37   4 
 36   319 Patterson, Iliana      Pine Grove               20.78   4 
 37   537 Walton, Sabine         Unattached               21.14   3 
 38   330 Cochran, Vivienna      Pine Grove               21.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   544 Ball, Delaney          Cold Spring              15.97  
  2   304 Denton, Maggie         Pine Grove               16.37  
  3   505 Loomer, Cora           Monte Vista              16.47  
  4   345 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw               16.96  
  5   451 Thomas, Elena          Montecito Un             16.97  
  6   553 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez Valle         17.11  
  7   346 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               17.14  
  8   568 Rowe, Kelsey           Monte Vista              17.18  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   304 Denton, Maggie         Pine Grove               34.95   1 
  2   346 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw               35.97   2 
  3   345 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw               36.54   2 
  4   562 McDonald, Annabel      Unattached               36.72   3 
  5   338 Olney, Riley           Alice Shaw               37.70   2 
  6   553 Spry, Haley            Santa Ynez Valle         37.90   1 
  7   449 Butler, Ellen          Montecito Un             39.07   1 
  8   484 Morales, Alina         St. Luis de              41.04   3 
  9   317 Gilbert, Alex          Pine Grove               41.11   1 
 10   405 Diaz, Jessica          Kellogg                  41.26   2 
 11   423 Smathers, Alyson       Ralph Dunlap             41.39   1 
 12   361 Garcia, Adriana        Alice Shaw               42.39   3 
 13   480 Soares, Makenna        St. Luis de              42.43   2 
 14   450 Butler, Anna           Montecito Un             43.58   1 
 15   347 Reed, Lillie           Alice Shaw               43.90   2 
 16   362 Cheney, Kayci          Alice Shaw               43.97   2 
 17   336 Bailey, Gabriella      Alice Shaw               44.67   3 
 18   314 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove               46.25   1 
 19   519 Meagher, Madeleine     Foothill                 47.56   2 
 20   330 Cochran, Vivienna      Pine Grove               48.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   449 Butler, Ellen          Montecito Un           1:27.00   2 
  2   306 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             1:27.10   1 
  3   485 Staugaard, Dorothy     St. Luis de            1:29.40   1 
  4   360 Gorospe, Aubrey        Alice Shaw             1:29.54   1 
  5   520 Gleason, Quinn         Foothill               1:30.81   1 
  6   504 Selby, Kate            Monte Vista            1:31.89   1 
  7   568 Rowe, Kelsey           Monte Vista            1:33.14   1 
  8   405 Diaz, Jessica          Kellogg                1:34.88   2 
  9   518 Kelly, Madeline        Foothill               1:35.17   1 
 10   317 Gilbert, Alex          Pine Grove             1:36.42   2 
 11   414 McLennan, Caille       Kellogg                1:39.74   2 
 12   487 Reasner, Emma          St. Luis de            1:40.98   1 
 13   450 Butler, Anna           Montecito Un           1:41.33   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             3:27.00  
  2   487 Reasner, Emma          St. Luis de            4:01.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   550 Losson, Dani           Ballard Elementa       6:43.15  
  2   552 Losson, Scotty         Ballard Elementa       6:56.75  
  3   534 Elsabet, Elsabet       Veritas-Acad           7:22.58  
  4   338 Olney, Riley           Alice Shaw             7:36.37  
  5   344 Hossli, Haley          Alice Shaw             8:49.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alice Shaw  'C'                                     1:08.90  
     1) 338 Olney, Riley                2) 360 Gorospe, Aubrey            
     3) 345 Goold, Madison              4) 346 Mayes, Ali                 
  2 Monte Vista  'A'                                    1:13.07  
     1) 504 Selby, Kate                 2) 505 Loomer, Cora               
     3) 563 Aldapa, Emily               4) 568 Rowe, Kelsey               
  3 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:16.35  
     1) 317 Gilbert, Alex               2) 306 O'Leary, Lily              
     3) 305 Barbosa, Emelie             4) 304 Denton, Maggie             
  4 St. Luis de Montfort  'A'                           1:17.52  
     1) 485 Staugaard, Dorothy          2) 494 Wiley, Julie               
     3) 484 Morales, Alina              4) 480 Soares, Makenna            
  5 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:18.68  
     1) 464 Horton, Caroline            2) 449 Butler, Ellen              
     3) 469 Rsmeson, Kira               4) 450 Butler, Anna               
  6 Alice Shaw  'B'                                     1:18.96  
     1) 348 Palin, Hannah               2) 347 Reed, Lillie               
     3) 344 Hossli, Haley               4) 351 White, Julia               
  7 Pine Grove  'B'                                     1:21.84  
     1) 329 Domingues, Madison          2) 314 Angulo, Jocelyn            
     3) 327 Alcantav, Summer            4) 302 Rich, Evangeline           
  8 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:32.16  
     1) 336 Bailey, Gabriella           2) 362 Cheney, Kayci              
     3) 361 Garcia, Adriana             4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     6:18.69  
     1) 317 Gilbert, Alex               2) 327 Alcantav, Summer           
     3) 304 Denton, Maggie              4) 306 O'Leary, Lily              
  2 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     6:50.25  
     1) 344 Hossli, Haley               2) 361 Garcia, Adriana            
     3) 348 Palin, Hannah               4) 345 Goold, Madison             
  3 Pine Grove  'B'                                     7:15.36  
     1) 320 Patterson, Ella             2) 314 Angulo, Jocelyn            
     3) 330 Cochran, Vivienna           4) 319 Patterson, Iliana          
 
Girls High Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Elsabet, Elsabet       Veritas-Acad           3-01.00  
     3-00 3-01 3-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   528 Work, Madison          Washington             3-00.00  
     3-00 3-01 
        O  XXX 
 --   537 Walton, Sabine         Unattached                  NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   505 Loomer, Cora           Monte Vista                 NH  
     3-00 
       XX 
 --   568 Rowe, Kelsey           Monte Vista                 NH  
     3-00 
        X 
 --   327 Alcantav, Summer       Pine Grove                  NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   451 Thomas, Elena          Montecito Un                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   416 Gibou, Emma            Kellogg                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   423 Smathers, Alyson       Ralph Dunlap                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   414 McLennan, Caille       Kellogg                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   563 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista                 NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   464 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   562 McDonald, Annabel      Unattached                  NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   544 Ball, Delaney          Cold Spring           10-04.00  
      FOUL  10-04  FOUL         
  2   345 Goold, Madison         Alice Shaw             9-07.25  
      9-07.25  FOUL  9-03.50         
  3   550 Losson, Dani           Ballard Elementa       8-11.75  
      8-11.75  8-11.25  8-08.50         
  4   306 O'Leary, Lily          Pine Grove             8-10.00  
      7-02.25  7-10.50  8-10         
  5   528 Work, Madison          Washington             8-08.00  
      8-08  7-11.75  8-07.50         
  6   348 Palin, Hannah          Alice Shaw             8-07.75  
      8-07.75  8-01.25  7-08.50         
  7   423 Smathers, Alyson       Ralph Dunlap          J8-07.75  
      8-07.75  8-00.50  6-07.75         
  8   414 McLennan, Caille       Kellogg                8-06.75  
      8-04.75  FOUL  8-06.75         
  9   346 Mayes, Ali             Alice Shaw             8-06.00  
      8-06  8-00.50  8-03.75         
 10   487 Reasner, Emma          St. Luis de            8-05.25  
      8-05.25  FOUL  7-05.75         
 11   505 Loomer, Cora           Monte Vista            8-03.75  
      8-00.75  FOUL  8-03.75         
 12   327 Alcantav, Summer       Pine Grove             8-00.50  
      7-08  8-00.50  7-02.75         
 13   537 Walton, Sabine         Unattached             7-11.50  
      7-07.25  7-11.50  7-07.25         
 14   351 White, Julia           Alice Shaw             7-08.75  
      7-03.50  7-06.50  7-08.75         
 15   494 Wiley, Julie           St. Luis de            7-07.50  
      7-00.75  6-06.50  7-07.50         
 16   464 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un           7-06.75  
      6-05.50  7-06.75  6-02.50         
 17   416 Gibou, Emma            Kellogg                7-06.50  
      7-06.50  6-07.50  7-06         
 18   362 Cheney, Kayci          Alice Shaw             7-05.75  
      FOUL  7-05.50  7-05.75         
 19   520 Gleason, Quinn         Foothill               7-03.50  
      7-03.50  6-07  7-00.75         
 20   344 Hossli, Haley          Alice Shaw             7-02.75  
      7-02.75  FOUL            
 21   518 Kelly, Madeline        Foothill               7-02.50  
      6-02  7-02.50  FOUL         
 23   530 Wolfe Lyons, Harpe     Washington            J7-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-02.50         
 23   329 Domingues, Madison     Pine Grove             7-02.25  
      7-00.25  7-02.25  6-11.50         
 24   554 Kandig, Sierrah        Foothill               7-01.75  
      5-09.25  FOUL  7-01.75         
 25   534 Elsabet, Elsabet       Veritas-Acad           7-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-01.50         
 26   480 Soares, Makenna        St. Luis de            6-09.25  
      5-08.75  6-02.50  6-09.25         
 27   319 Patterson, Iliana      Pine Grove             6-09.00  
      6-09  FOUL  5-01.50         
 29   305 Barbosa, Emelie        Pine Grove            J6-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-09         
 29   469 Rsmeson, Kira          Montecito Un           6-06.75  
      6-06.75  FOUL  5-05.50         
 30   302 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove             6-02.75  
      6-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 31   336 Bailey, Gabriella      Alice Shaw             6-02.50  
      4-07  6-02.50  6-02.50         
 32   485 Staugaard, Dorothy     St. Luis de            6-01.50  
      6-01.50  5-00.25  5-11.50         
 33   450 Butler, Anna           Montecito Un           5-11.50  
      5-11.50  5-11.50  5-10           
 34   314 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove             5-09.75  
      5-06.25  FOUL  5-09.75         
 35   484 Morales, Alina         St. Luis de            5-09.00  
      5-05.50  5-06.50  5-09         
 36   347 Reed, Lillie           Alice Shaw             4-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-06.75         
 --   361 Garcia, Adriana        Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   338 Olney, Riley           Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   451 Thomas, Elena          Montecito Un              FOUL  
      FOUL               
 --   497 Castelo, Desray        Monte Vista               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   563 Aldapa, Emily          Monte Vista               FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 --   519 Meagher, Madeleine     Foothill                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Other Baseball Thr 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   451 Thomas, Elena          Montecito Un         101-05.50  
  2   505 Loomer, Cora           Monte Vista           89-00.00  
  3   562 McDonald, Annabel      Unattached            82-08.00  
  4   464 Horton, Caroline       Montecito Un          50-11.00  
  5   347 Reed, Lillie           Alice Shaw            48-04.00  
  6   361 Garcia, Adriana        Alice Shaw            47-07.00  
  7   348 Palin, Hannah          Alice Shaw            47-06.50  
  8   302 Rich, Evangeline       Pine Grove            42-03.00  
  9   344 Hossli, Haley          Alice Shaw            38-02.50  
 10   449 Butler, Ellen          Montecito Un          34-01.50  
 11   314 Angulo, Jocelyn        Pine Grove            31-01.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   541 Hoffman, Avery         Unattached               15.03q  1 
  2   352 Olney, Emma            Alice Shaw               15.10q  2 
  3   472 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             15.21q  4 
  4   517 Merrick, Chloe         Roosevelt                15.48q  1 
  5   535 Fuller, Trinity        Blockman Sch             15.57q  1 
  6   516 Carter, Ava            Roosevelt                15.60q  1 
  7   460 Caitlyn, Caitlyn       Montecito Un             15.61q  4 
  8   523 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill                 15.73q  5 
  9   399 Fauver, Makenzie       Peabody Char             15.85   1 
 10   486 Pidel, Dionne          St. Luis de              15.88   5 
 11   411 Gamble, Amanda         Kellogg                  16.13   6 
 12   453 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             16.15   4 
 13   561 McDonald, Clara        Hope School              16.16   1 
 14   479 Rhea, Isabella         St. Luis de              16.31   5 
 15   529 Wolfe Lyons, Phoeb     Washington               16.38   3  16.371
 16   316 Palm, Kaylee           Pine Grove               16.38   2  16.379
 17   481 Herrmann, Kirsten      St. Luis de              16.42   4 
 18   462 Fehr, Minnie           Montecito Un             16.58   4 
 19   559 Romero, Izzy           Foothill                 16.63   5 
 20   463 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Un             16.64   6 
 21   323 Baretto, Echoe         Pine Grove               16.73   2 
 22   571 Williams, Jules        Monte Vista              16.85   5 
 23   475 Moro, London           Montecito Un             16.91   4 
 24   350 Jordan, Grace          Alice Shaw               16.98   2 
 25   331 Madrid, Reif           Pine Grove               16.99   2 
 26   366 Lucas, Natalia         Alice Shaw               17.11   2 
 27   498 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista              17.22   3 
 28   490 King, Margeaux         St. Luis de              17.44   3 
 29   493 Usorio, Jasmine        St. Luis de              17.55   3 
 30   457 Dybdahl, Sienna        Montecito Un             17.89   4 
 31   512 Erickson, Evelina      Hope School              17.94   1 
 32   545 DeSoto, Ridley         Monroe                   17.98   2 
 33   483 Still, Brooklyn        St. Luis de              18.15   3 
 34   488 Acasio, Kristine       St. Luis de              18.22   5 
 35   364 Camacho, Janelle       Alice Shaw               18.26   3 
 36   482 Paravato, Sophia       St. Luis de              18.39   3 
 37   424 Brown, Tia             Ralph Dunlap             18.47   5 
 38   510 Saleh, Sophie          Hope School              18.49   1 
 39   538 Beaty, Keyli           Tunnell                  18.55   4 
 40   489 Quezada, Liliana       St. Luis de              18.71   5 
 41   470 Theurer, Hannah        Montecito Un             18.74   6 
 42   310 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove               19.74   2 
 43   365 Knorr, Lauren          Alice Shaw               22.42   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   472 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             15.08  
  2   352 Olney, Emma            Alice Shaw               15.24  
  3   541 Hoffman, Avery         Unattached               15.32  
  4   460 Caitlyn, Caitlyn       Montecito Un             15.90  
  5   535 Fuller, Trinity        Blockman Sch             16.02  
  6   516 Carter, Ava            Roosevelt                16.10  
  7   523 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill                 16.13  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   472 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un             32.19   2 
  2   473 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un             32.83   1 
  3   541 Hoffman, Avery         Unattached               33.56   3 
  4   486 Pidel, Dionne          St. Luis de              34.35   2 
  5   479 Rhea, Isabella         St. Luis de              34.37   1 
  6   453 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             34.94   1 
  7   324 Cruz, Ixchel           Pine Grove               35.14   2 
  8   462 Fehr, Minnie           Montecito Un             35.19   1 
  9   481 Herrmann, Kirsten      St. Luis de              36.44   1 
 10   493 Usorio, Jasmine        St. Luis de              37.43   1 
 11   490 King, Margeaux         St. Luis de              38.15   2 
 12   364 Camacho, Janelle       Alice Shaw               38.22   2 
 13   483 Still, Brooklyn        St. Luis de              39.70   2 
 14   424 Brown, Tia             Ralph Dunlap             40.60   2 
 15   488 Acasio, Kristine       St. Luis de              40.74   1 
 16   482 Paravato, Sophia       St. Luis de              40.85   1 
 17   489 Quezada, Liliana       St. Luis de              42.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   541 Hoffman, Avery         Unattached             1:12.29   2 
  2   473 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un           1:14.09   2 
  3   475 Moro, London           Montecito Un           1:18.02   1 
  4   331 Madrid, Reif           Pine Grove             1:20.20   1 
  5   324 Cruz, Ixchel           Pine Grove             1:20.50   1 
  6   479 Rhea, Isabella         St. Luis de            1:20.55   2 
  7   323 Baretto, Echoe         Pine Grove             1:24.52   1 
  8   307 O'Leary, Elizabeth     Pine Grove             1:24.61   1 
  9   476 Blakeslec, Elizabe     Montecito Un           1:33.81   1 
 10   457 Dybdahl, Sienna        Montecito Un           1:34.13   1 
 11   538 Beaty, Keyli           Tunnell                1:42.00   1 
 12   489 Quezada, Liliana       St. Luis de            1:42.80   2 
 13   310 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove             1:45.68   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill               3:02.17  
  2   559 Romero, Izzy           Foothill               3:03.05  
  3   316 Palm, Kaylee           Pine Grove             3:03.91  
  4   353 Alexander, Haley       Alice Shaw             3:17.28  
  5   516 Carter, Ava            Roosevelt              3:38.19  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   529 Wolfe Lyons, Phoeb     Washington             6:25.58  
  2   366 Lucas, Natalia         Alice Shaw             7:02.89  
  3   545 DeSoto, Ridley         Monroe                 7:03.16  
  4   510 Saleh, Sophie          Hope School            7:39.09  
  5   476 Blakeslec, Elizabe     Montecito Un           7:40.98  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   541 Hoffman, Avery         Unattached               16.91  
  2   453 Werner, Emerson        Montecito Un             16.98  
  3   399 Fauver, Makenzie       Peabody Char             17.95  
  4   411 Gamble, Amanda         Kellogg                  18.39  
  5   311 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove               21.11  
  6   318 Bigelow, Gabrielle     Pine Grove               29.35  
  7   308 Gomez, Leslie          Pine Grove               33.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:02.45   2 
     1) 473 Lundgren, Amelia            2) 460 Caitlyn, Caitlyn           
     3) 453 Werner, Emerson             4) 472 Brown, Georgia             
  2 St. Luis de Montfort  'A'                           1:05.93   1 
     1) 479 Rhea, Isabella              2) 481 Herrmann, Kirsten          
     3) 493 Usorio, Jasmine             4) 486 Pidel, Dionne              
  3 Pine Grove  'C'                                     1:07.40   2 
     1) 316 Palm, Kaylee                2) 323 Baretto, Echoe             
     3) 331 Madrid, Reif                4) 324 Cruz, Ixchel               
  4 Washington  'A'                                     1:07.69   1 
     1) 528 Work, Madison               2) 530 Wolfe Lyons, Harper        
  5 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:08.09   1 
     1) 352 Olney, Emma                 2) 350 Jordan, Grace              
     3) 353 Alexander, Haley            4) 366 Lucas, Natalia             
  6 Montecito Union  'B'                                1:09.99   2 
     1) 463 Rameson, Kylie              2) 475 Moro, London               
     3) 462 Fehr, Minnie                4) 457 Dybdahl, Sienna            
  7 St. Luis de Montfort  'B'                           1:11.48   1 
     1) 482 Paravato, Sophia            2) 483 Still, Brooklyn            
     3) 489 Quezada, Liliana            4) 488 Acasio, Kristine           
  8 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:16.50   2 
     1) 311 Blackburn, Hailey           2) 318 Bigelow, Gabrielle         
     3) 307 O'Leary, Elizabeth          4) 325 Michel, Havanah            
  9 Pine Grove  'B'                                     1:25.08   2 
     1) 330 Cochran, Vivienna           2) 310 Borjas, Sara               
     3) 308 Gomez, Leslie               4) 320 Patterson, Ella            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     5:44.06  
     1) 316 Palm, Kaylee                2) 324 Cruz, Ixchel               
     3) 323 Baretto, Echoe              4) 331 Madrid, Reif               
  2 Pine Grove  'B'                                     6:14.86  
     1) 305 Barbosa, Emelie             2) 325 Michel, Havanah            
     3) 311 Blackburn, Hailey           4) 307 O'Leary, Elizabeth         
 
Girls High Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill               3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-08 
       XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2   411 Gamble, Amanda         Kellogg               J3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-05 3-06 3-08 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   509 Fisher, Lucy           Roosevelt              3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4   559 Romero, Izzy           Foothill               3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 --   308 Gomez, Leslie          Pine Grove                  NH  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Gleason, Ellie         Foothill              12-04.50  
      12-04.50  12-02.75  11-07.50         
  2   473 Lundgren, Amelia       Montecito Un          12-02.50  
      11-07  12-02.50  11-09.50         
  3   352 Olney, Emma            Alice Shaw            11-09.25  
      11-09.25  10-05  9-11.75         
  4   559 Romero, Izzy           Foothill              11-01.00  
      10-02.75  9-04.50  11-01         
  5   472 Brown, Georgia         Montecito Un          11-00.50  
      10-02  9-11.25  11-00.50         
  6   493 Usorio, Jasmine        St. Luis de           10-09.50  
      10-09.50  9-05.75  8-05.50         
  7   411 Gamble, Amanda         Kellogg              J10-09.50  
      FOUL  10-09.50  FOUL         
  8   463 Rameson, Kylie         Montecito Un          10-07.00  
      10-06  10-07  10-04.25         
  9   481 Herrmann, Kirsten      St. Luis de           10-06.00  
      9-09.75  8-05  10-06         
 10   307 O'Leary, Elizabeth     Pine Grove            10-04.75  
      10-04.75  9-05  FOUL         
 11   561 McDonald, Clara        Hope School           10-03.25  
      10-03.25  9-07.25  9-03.50         
 12   529 Wolfe Lyons, Phoeb     Washington            10-00.50  
      FOUL  10-00.25  10-00.50         
 13   311 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove             9-11.25  
      8-05.75  9-11.25  8-07.75         
 14   470 Theurer, Hannah        Montecito Un           9-10.25  
      9-10.25  9-01.25  9-09.75         
 15   535 Fuller, Trinity        Blockman Sch           9-08.75  
      FOUL  9-05.50  9-08.75         
 16   482 Paravato, Sophia       St. Luis de            9-08.50  
      7-04.75  7-04.75  9-08.50         
 17   350 Jordan, Grace          Alice Shaw             9-04.75  
      9-04.75  9-03.50  8-09         
 18   509 Fisher, Lucy           Roosevelt              9-04.00  
      FOUL  9-04  FOUL           
 19   483 Still, Brooklyn        St. Luis de            9-03.00  
      6-05  9-03  7-04.50         
 20   488 Acasio, Kristine       St. Luis de            9-02.25  
      9-02.25  7-08  FOUL         
 21   399 Fauver, Makenzie       Peabody Char           9-00.50  
      9-00.50  8-11.50  FOUL         
 22   498 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista            8-09.75  
      8-06.50  8-05.50  8-09.75         
 23   490 King, Margeaux         St. Luis de            8-09.50  
      8-09.50  7-01.25  8-05.25         
 24   517 Merrick, Chloe         Roosevelt              8-08.75  
      8-08.75  7-09.75  FOUL         
 25   538 Beaty, Keyli           Tunnell                7-09.25  
      7-09.25  5-07.25  7-00.25         
 26   512 Erickson, Evelina      Hope School            7-08.00  
      7-05.25  7-05.25  7-08         
 27   364 Camacho, Janelle       Alice Shaw             6-11.50  
      6-11.50  6-06  6-06.75         
 28   424 Brown, Tia             Ralph Dunlap           6-05.25  
      FOUL  6-05.25  FOUL         
 29   318 Bigelow, Gabrielle     Pine Grove             6-01.00  
      FOUL  5-00  6-01         
 30   325 Michel, Havanah        Pine Grove             5-05.50  
      4-08.50  FOUL  5-05.50          
 31   365 Knorr, Lauren          Alice Shaw             4-11.75  
      4-08.75  FOUL  4-11.75         
 --   308 Gomez, Leslie          Pine Grove                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 McDonald, Clara        Hope School           24-04.50  
  2   490 King, Margeaux         St. Luis de           19-07.00  
  3   399 Fauver, Makenzie       Peabody Char          18-05.00  
  4   486 Pidel, Dionne          St. Luis de           17-08.00  
  5   516 Carter, Ava            Roosevelt             13-00.00  
  6   376 Rauchhaus, Reagan      Montessori C          12-10.00  
  7   310 Borjas, Sara           Pine Grove            12-09.00  
  8   311 Blackburn, Hailey      Pine Grove            12-06.00  
  8   517 Merrick, Chloe         Roosevelt             12-06.00  
 10   509 Fisher, Lucy           Roosevelt             12-00.00  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Michel, Havanah        Pine Grove           119-07.50  
  2   561 McDonald, Clara        Hope School           91-11.00  
  3   535 Fuller, Trinity        Blockman Sch          89-04.00  
  4   352 Olney, Emma            Alice Shaw            80-02.00  
  5   538 Beaty, Keyli           Tunnell               79-01.00  
  6   498 Yim, Nalani            Monte Vista           70-04.50  
  7   376 Rauchhaus, Reagan      Montessori C          59-04.00  
  8   365 Knorr, Lauren          Alice Shaw            53-10.00  
  9   424 Brown, Tia             Ralph Dunlap          41-09.00  
 --   460 Caitlyn, Caitlyn       Montecito Un                ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   387 Goodman, Laila         La Colina JH             13.83q  2 
  2   555 Gully, Alexandria      Montessori C             13.98q  1 
  3   378 Julio, Kayla           La Colina JH             14.22q  2 
  4   532 Goebel, Isabelle       Crane                    14.25q  2 
  5   395 Hollister, Cadence     La Colina JH             14.38q  2 
  6   558 Frausto, Zia           Sbjhs                    14.60q  1 
  7   446 Reali, Marie           Sbjhs                    14.68q  1 
  8   438 Classon, Heaven        Sbjhs                    14.93q  1 
  9   440 Trimble-Kjar, Caia     Sbjhs                    15.03   2 
 10   389 Kelly, Courtney        La Colina JH             15.17   1 
 11   396 Fineberg, Casey        La Colina JH             15.19   1 
 12   437 Zuffelato, Emma        Sbjhs                    15.74   1 
 13   436 Fisher, Sarah          Sbjhs                    16.33   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   387 Goodman, Laila         La Colina JH             13.88  
  2   532 Goebel, Isabelle       Crane                    14.26  
  3   378 Julio, Kayla           La Colina JH             14.37  
  4   395 Hollister, Cadence     La Colina JH             14.39  
  5   555 Gully, Alexandria      Montessori C             14.68  
  6   446 Reali, Marie           Sbjhs                    14.76  
  7   558 Frausto, Zia           Sbjhs                    14.79  
  8   438 Classon, Heaven        Sbjhs                    15.38  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   388 Tiller, Annabelle      La Colina JH             26.90   1 
  2   387 Goodman, Laila         La Colina JH             28.66   1 
  3   558 Frausto, Zia           Sbjhs                    30.69   1 
  4   446 Reali, Marie           Sbjhs                    31.44   1 
  5   460 Caitlyn, Caitlyn       Montecito Un             32.40   2 
  6   438 Classon, Heaven        Sbjhs                    34.28   1 
  7   535 Fuller, Trinity        Blockman Sch             35.61   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Tiller, Annabelle      La Colina JH             59.11  
  2   387 Goodman, Laila         La Colina JH           1:02.61  
  3   440 Trimble-Kjar, Caia     Sbjhs                  1:09.46  
  4   445 Mixon, Greta           Sbjhs                  1:25.13  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Robinson, Caitlyn      La Colina JH           3:01.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Robinson, Caitlyn      La Colina JH           6:34.47  
  2   445 Mixon, Greta           Sbjhs                  7:03.36  
  3   436 Fisher, Sarah          Sbjhs                  7:17.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Chenoweth, Kathryn     Sbjhs                 13:49.38  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Afifi, Leila           La Colina JH             16.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Colina Jhs  'B'                                    53.81  
     1) 378 Julio, Kayla                2) 387 Goodman, Laila             
     3) 388 Tiller, Annabelle           4)                                
  2 La Colina Jhs  'A'                                    57.68  
     1) 389 Kelly, Courtney             2) 391 Higgins, Sofia             
     3) 396 Fineberg, Casey             4) 395 Hollister, Cadence         
  3 Sbjhs  'A'                                            58.73  
     1) 438 Classon, Heaven             2) 440 Trimble-Kjar, Caia         
     3) 437 Zuffelato, Emma             4) 446 Reali, Marie               
  4 Sbjhs  'B'                                          1:06.87  
     1) 436 Fisher, Sarah               2) 445 Mixon, Greta               
 
Girls High Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   555 Gully, Alexandria      Montessori C           4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   558 Frausto, Zia           Sbjhs                  3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   437 Zuffelato, Emma        Sbjhs                  3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Goebel, Isabelle       Crane                 14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  12-11         
  2   391 Higgins, Sofia         La Colina JH          14-06.25  
      12-02  14-06.25  11-06.50         
  3   555 Gully, Alexandria      Montessori C          14-03.75  
      14-03.75  14-02  FOUL           
  4   440 Trimble-Kjar, Caia     Sbjhs                 13-06.25  
      FOUL  13-06.25  FOUL           
  5   392 Chesluk, Sierra        La Colina JH          12-08.00  
      12-02.75  12-06  12-08         
  6   389 Kelly, Courtney        La Colina JH          12-04.50  
      12-04.50  FOUL  12-01.25         
  7   398 Afifi, Leila           La Colina JH          12-03.75  
      FOUL  12-03.75  FOUL         
  8   396 Fineberg, Casey        La Colina JH          11-08.00  
      11-03.75  10-03.75  11-08         
  9   436 Fisher, Sarah          Sbjhs                 10-09.75  
      10-09.75  FOUL  10-01         
 10   442 Chenoweth, Kathryn     Sbjhs                 10-07.75  
      9-03.25  9-04.50  10-07.75         
 11   445 Mixon, Greta           Sbjhs                 10-05.50  
      FOUL  10-05.50  10-05         
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   392 Chesluk, Sierra        La Colina JH          27-03.25  
      27-01.75  27-02.75  27-03.25         
  2   396 Fineberg, Casey        La Colina JH          25-08.00  
      FOUL  25-08  25-06.75         
  3   391 Higgins, Sofia         La Colina JH          22-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-10           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   546 Battle, Carter         Hollister                14.98q  4 
  2   301 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               15.85q  3 
  3   548 Bollar, Matthew        Ballard Elementa         16.08q  1 
  4   418 Gesswein, Zachary      Kellogg                  16.69q  3 
  5   372 Werkhoven, Oliver      Montessori C             16.75q  2  16.748
  6   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw               16.75q  5  16.749
  7   370 Alsabagh, Omar         Montessori C             16.85q  3 
  8   367 Challen, Henry         Montessori C             16.94q  3 
  9   448 Pierce, Jack           Alice Shaw               16.95   2 
 10   461 Fehr, Preston          Montecito Un             17.09   1 
 11   501 Malpica, Emmanuel      Monte Vista              17.33   2 
 12   527 Kocmur, Julian         Montessori C             17.38   3 
 13   401 Ortiz, Ryan            Alice Shaw               17.47   5  17.464
 14   326 Camerena, Angel        Pine Grove               17.47   3  17.467
 15   507 Egger, AJ              Monte Vista              17.55   1 
 16   511 Saleh, Oliver          Hope School              17.94   3 
 17   341 Jordan, Ryan           Alice Shaw               18.00   3 
 18   375 Vincent, Nathan        Montessori C             18.08   2 
 19   542 Barcelona, Milo        MB School                18.10   1 
 20   533 Schlobohm, Moses       Veritas-Acad             18.15   1 
 21   422 Gonzalez, Armando      Ralph Dunlap             18.36   2 
 22   407 Pinsker, Evan          Kellogg                  18.58   1 
 23   374 Christon, Roman        Montessori C             18.83   2 
 24   566 Scribner, William      Monte Vista              18.93   2 
 25   569 Garcia, Xavier         Ralph Dunlap             18.96   4 
 26   342 Soares, Tristan        Alice Shaw               18.97   1 
 27   459 Dybdahl, Kristian      Montecito Un             18.98   5 
 28   412 Andrews, Owen          Kellogg                  19.28   1 
 29   333 Gonzalez, Matthew      Alice Shaw               20.20   4 
 30   359 Gorospe, Troy          Alice Shaw               20.91   4 
 31   429 Pettit, Raymond        Ralph Dunlap             21.13   4 
 32   334 Maness, Adam           Alice Shaw               21.15   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Battle, Carter         Hollister                14.91  
  2   548 Bollar, Matthew        Ballard Elementa         16.07  
  3   301 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove               16.29  
  4   418 Gesswein, Zachary      Kellogg                  16.71  
  5   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw               16.75  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   546 Battle, Carter         Hollister                32.58   1 
  2   461 Fehr, Preston          Montecito Un             35.52   1 
  3   321 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove               36.36   2 
  4   448 Pierce, Jack           Alice Shaw               37.27   2 
  5   339 Thain, Beaujul         Alice Shaw               37.63   2 
  6   401 Ortiz, Ryan            Alice Shaw               37.63   2 
  7   326 Camerena, Angel        Pine Grove               37.81   1 
  8   422 Gonzalez, Armando      Ralph Dunlap             38.54   1 
  9   548 Bollar, Matthew        Ballard Elementa         38.99   1 
 10   566 Scribner, William      Monte Vista              39.38   1 
 11   412 Andrews, Owen          Kellogg                  44.02   1 
 12   333 Gonzalez, Matthew      Alice Shaw               46.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3rd/4th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   546 Battle, Carter         Hollister              1:11.47   2 
  2   461 Fehr, Preston          Montecito Un           1:17.93   2 
  3   363 Crowder, Talan         Alice Shaw             1:19.59   1 
  4   373 Gully, Cullen          Montessori C           1:19.60   1 
  5   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw             1:22.01   1 
  6   326 Camerena, Angel        Pine Grove             1:22.20   1 
  7   527 Kocmur, Julian         Montessori C           1:22.93   1 
  8   309 Litzinger, Caleb       Pine Grove             1:23.21   2 
  9   422 Gonzalez, Armando      Ralph Dunlap           1:26.29   1 
 10   339 Thain, Beaujul         Alice Shaw             1:27.20   1 
 11   328 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove             1:27.66   1 
 12   466 McGetrick, Huxley      Montecito Un           1:30.77   2 
 13   547 Boller, Will           Ballard Elementa       1:31.97   2 
 14   569 Garcia, Xavier         Ralph Dunlap           1:33.09   2 
 15   459 Dybdahl, Kristian      Montecito Un           1:38.65   2 
 16   333 Gonzalez, Matthew      Alice Shaw             2:23.35   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                2:56.99  
  2   373 Gully, Cullen          Montessori C           2:59.13  
  3   422 Gonzalez, Armando      Ralph Dunlap           3:08.50  
  4   527 Kocmur, Julian         Montessori C           3:14.99  
  5   407 Pinsker, Evan          Kellogg                3:18.22  
  6   547 Boller, Will           Ballard Elementa       3:34.63  
  7   477 Whitney, Adam          Montecito Un           4:07.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Gully, Cullen          Montessori C           6:11.12  
  2   402 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg                6:11.14  
  3   363 Crowder, Talan         Alice Shaw             6:43.96  
  4   501 Malpica, Emmanuel      Monte Vista            6:44.04  
  5   374 Christon, Roman        Montessori C           6:46.15  
  6   511 Saleh, Oliver          Hope School            7:00.94  
  7   507 Egger, AJ              Monte Vista            7:01.49  
  8   551 Losson, Will           Ballard Elementa       7:12.43  
  9   508 Brickus, Auris         Monte Vista            7:19.31  
 10   459 Dybdahl, Kristian      Montecito Un           7:40.98  
 11   487 Reasner, Emma          St. Luis de            7:41.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:07.77  
     1) 309 Litzinger, Caleb            2) 321 Sousa, Dominic             
     3) 328 Romero, Nicholas            4) 301 Dasmann, Landon            
  2 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:10.69  
     1) 335 Carlson, Luke               2) 401 Ortiz, Ryan                
     3) 363 Crowder, Talan              4) 339 Thain, Beaujul             
  3 Ballard Elementary  'A'                             1:11.88  
     1) 548 Bollar, Matthew             2) 551 Losson, Will               
  4 Monte Vista  'A'                                    1:13.08  
     1) 508 Brickus, Auris              2) 507 Egger, AJ                  
     3) 566 Scribner, William           4) 501 Malpica, Emmanuel          
  5 Kellogg  'A'                                        1:13.57  
     1) 418 Gesswein, Zachary           2) 407 Pinsker, Evan              
     3) 412 Andrews, Owen               4) 402 Gordon, Eamon              
  6 Veritas-Academy  'A'                                1:18.86  
     1) 533 Schlobohm, Moses            2)                                
  7 Alice Shaw  'B'                                     1:24.62  
     1) 359 Gorospe, Troy               2) 334 Maness, Adam               
     3) 333 Gonzalez, Matthew           4) 341 Jordan, Ryan               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     6:08.06  
     1) 309 Litzinger, Caleb            2) 326 Camerena, Angel            
     3) 321 Sousa, Dominic              4) 301 Dasmann, Landon            
 
Boys High Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   407 Pinsker, Evan          Kellogg                3-03.00  
     3-00 3-01 3-02 3-03 3-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw             3-00.00  
     3-00 3-01 
        O  XXX 
 --   533 Schlobohm, Moses       Veritas-Acad                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   412 Andrews, Owen          Kellogg                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   321 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove                  NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Battle, Carter         Hollister             11-10.00  
      11-10  11-03  10-09         
  2   301 Dasmann, Landon        Pine Grove            11-06.00  
      11-06  11-04  FOUL         
  3   373 Gully, Cullen          Montessori C          11-03.00  
      11-03  10-11  FOUL         
  4   321 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove            10-10.00  
      10-10  10-05  FOUL         
  5   374 Christon, Roman        Montessori C          10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  9-09         
  6   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw           J10-09.00  
      10-09    x             
  7   309 Litzinger, Caleb       Pine Grove            10-08.00  
      10-06  10-04  10-08         
  8   542 Barcelona, Milo        MB School            J10-08.00  
      FOUL  10-08  FOUL         
  9   527 Kocmur, Julian         Montessori C          10-06.00  
      10-06  9-01            
 10   375 Vincent, Nathan        Montessori C          10-05.00  
      10-05  FOUL  9-09         
 11   551 Losson, Will           Ballard Elementa      10-04.00  
      9-08  10-04  9-07         
 12   367 Challen, Henry         Montessori C          10-01.00  
      10-01  10-01  9-01         
 13   402 Gordon, Eamon          Kellogg              J10-01.00  
      8-07  10-01  10-00         
 14   328 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove            10-00.00  
      FOUL  10-00  8-10         
 15   569 Garcia, Xavier         Ralph Dunlap           9-09.00  
      5-04  9-09  8-10         
 16   326 Camerena, Angel        Pine Grove             9-08.00  
      9-08  9-04  8-10         
 17   418 Gesswein, Zachary      Kellogg                9-05.00  
      9-04  9-03  9-05         
 18   401 Ortiz, Ryan            Alice Shaw            J9-05.00  
      9-05  7-01  FOUL         
 19   370 Alsabagh, Omar         Montessori C           9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-00  9-01         
 19   547 Boller, Will           Ballard Elementa       9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-01               
 20   372 Werkhoven, Oliver      Montessori C          J9-01.00  
      9-01  8-01  8-01         
 22   533 Schlobohm, Moses       Veritas-Acad           8-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-09         
 23   341 Jordan, Ryan           Alice Shaw             8-06.00  
      FOUL  8-06  FOUL           
 23   421 Meyer, William         Ralph Dunlap          J8-05.00  
      8-05                
 24   459 Dybdahl, Kristian      Montecito Un           8-05.00  
      8-05  7-08            
 26   511 Saleh, Oliver          Hope School            8-03.00  
      7-02  8-03  7-02         
 27   333 Gonzalez, Matthew      Alice Shaw             7-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-02         
 28   334 Maness, Adam           Alice Shaw             5-01.00  
      FOUL  5-01  FOUL         
 --   337 Bailey, Thomas         Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --   448 Pierce, Jack           Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   359 Gorospe, Troy          Alice Shaw                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Other Baseball Thr 3rd/4th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   408 Tedeschi, Seth         Kellogg              175-11.00  
  2   418 Gesswein, Zachary      Kellogg              129-00.00  
  3   321 Sousa, Dominic         Pine Grove           107-08.00  
  4   566 Scribner, William      Monte Vista          102-04.00  
  5   569 Garcia, Xavier         Ralph Dunlap          95-06.50  
  6   328 Romero, Nicholas       Pine Grove            87-00.50  
  7   342 Soares, Tristan        Alice Shaw            83-00.50  
  8   335 Carlson, Luke          Alice Shaw            77-10.00  
  9   413 Buell, Kieran          Kellogg               69-10.50  
 10   334 Maness, Adam           Alice Shaw            51-10.00  
 11   477 Whitney, Adam          Montecito Un          36-02.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   495 Hess, Justin           Monte Vista              14.05q  3 
  2   549 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez Valle         14.34q  2 
  3   514 Hollister, Curren      Hope School              14.45q  1 
  4   531 Goebel, Erich          Crane                    14.72q  3 
  5   467 Hatton, Hudson         Montecito Un             15.09q  2 
  6   406 Diaz, Rodrigo          Kellogg                  15.32q  3 
  7   404 Kendall, Ryder         Kellogg                  15.38q  3 
  8   355 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw               15.68q  2 
  9   525 Delozier, Drew         Marymount                15.78   1 
 10   458 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Un             15.80   2 
 11   543 Krueger, Milo          Mountain Vie             15.90   1  15.894
 12   521 Demboski, Matthew      Foothill                 15.90   3  15.896
 13   471 Hamilton, Dash         Montecito Un             16.12   2 
 14   357 Mayes, Lucas           Alice Shaw               16.14   2 
 15   417 Komarraju, Oorjith     Kellogg                  16.45   3 
 16   425 Dennett, Brandon       Ralph Dunlap             16.51   1 
 17   356 Pankrate, Owen         Alice Shaw               16.60   1  16.597
 18   536 Gilli, Sam             Unattached               16.60   3  16.598
 19   468 Young, Drake           Montecito Un             16.80   2 
 20   564 Widey, Nico            Peabody Char             17.13   1 
 21   332 Cornado, Josiah        Alice Shaw               17.87   2 
 22   400 Garza, Jack            Peabody Char             17.93   1 
 23   410 Vangool, Charles       Kellogg                  18.12   3 
 24   409 Nabavizadeh, Parsa     Kellogg                  19.76   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   495 Hess, Justin           Monte Vista              14.41  
  2   514 Hollister, Curren      Hope School              14.45  
  3   549 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez Valle         14.92  
  4   531 Goebel, Erich          Crane                    15.17  
  5   404 Kendall, Ryder         Kellogg                  15.69  
  6   406 Diaz, Rodrigo          Kellogg                  15.93  
  7   355 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw               16.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   549 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez Valle         30.97  
  2   406 Diaz, Rodrigo          Kellogg                  32.41  
  3   322 Aguirre, Hernan        Pine Grove               35.83  
  4   536 Gilli, Sam             Unattached               36.54  
  5   332 Cornado, Josiah        Alice Shaw               39.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   531 Goebel, Erich          Crane                  1:10.06   1 
  2   496 Prentice, Nic          Monte Vista            1:11.92   2 
  3   549 McNamara, Will         Santa Ynez Valle       1:13.82   1 
  4   573 Bradley, Steven        Adams                  1:13.86   1 
  5   458 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Un           1:17.11   2 
  6   322 Aguirre, Hernan        Pine Grove             1:20.27   1 
  7   536 Gilli, Sam             Unattached             1:21.53   1 
  8   315 Angulo, Eric           Pine Grove             1:24.07   1 
  9   313 Cochran, Rocco         Pine Grove             1:24.90   1 
 10   303 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove             1:41.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Garcia, Brian          Pine Grove             2:50.95  
  2   573 Bradley, Steven        Adams                  2:53.39  
  3   421 Meyer, William         Ralph Dunlap           2:53.42  
  4   357 Mayes, Lucas           Alice Shaw             2:57.25  
  5   425 Dennett, Brandon       Ralph Dunlap           3:00.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   495 Hess, Justin           Monte Vista            5:34.45  
  2   560 Snow, Blaise           Brandon School         5:44.05  
  3   496 Prentice, Nic          Monte Vista            5:48.56  
  4   525 Delozier, Drew         Marymount              6:00.93  
  5   573 Bradley, Steven        Adams                  6:07.22  
  6   404 Kendall, Ryder         Kellogg                6:11.37  
  7   468 Young, Drake           Montecito Un           6:18.44  
  8   354 Soares, Ronan          Alice Shaw             6:21.82  
  9   515 MacPherson, Connor     Laguna Blanc           6:25.09  
 10   458 Dybdahl, Andreas       Montecito Un           6:32.73  
 11   400 Garza, Jack            Peabody Char           6:40.56  
 12   315 Angulo, Eric           Pine Grove             6:44.37  
 13   564 Widey, Nico            Peabody Char           6:48.29  
 14   419 Thakrar, Alok          Kellogg                7:08.13  
 15   303 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove             8:12.56  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 Krueger, Milo          Mountain Vie             16.51  
  2   421 Meyer, William         Ralph Dunlap             18.65  
  3   410 Vangool, Charles       Kellogg                  18.97  
  4   425 Dennett, Brandon       Ralph Dunlap             19.29  
  5   409 Nabavizadeh, Parsa     Kellogg                  21.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monte Vista  'A'                                      59.92   1 
     1) 502 Loomer, Nate                2) 496 Prentice, Nic              
     3) 503 Selby, Rhett                4) 495 Hess, Justin               
  2 Montecito Union  'A'                                1:03.69   1 
     1) 461 Fehr, Preston               2) 471 Hamilton, Dash             
     3) 468 Young, Drake                4) 458 Dybdahl, Andreas           
  3 Alice Shaw  'A'                                     1:04.32   1 
     1) 357 Mayes, Lucas                2) 356 Pankrate, Owen             
     3) 355 Hanks, Ethan                4) 354 Soares, Ronan              
  4 Peabody Charter  'A'                                1:06.05   2 
  5 Pine Grove  'A'                                     1:08.36   1 
     1) 312 Garcia, Brian               2) 322 Aguirre, Hernan            
     3) 313 Cochran, Rocco              4)                                
  6 Kellogg  'A'                                        1:13.23   1 
     1) 410 Vangool, Charles            2) 417 Komarraju, Oorjith         
     3) 415 Moore, Jaden                4) 403 Tressler, Jerrett          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Grove  'A'                                     5:36.88  
     1) 313 Cochran, Rocco              2) 315 Angulo, Eric               
     3) 322 Aguirre, Hernan             4) 312 Garcia, Brian              
  2 Kellogg  'A'                                        5:37.71  
     1) 403 Tressler, Jerrett           2) 419 Thakrar, Alok              
     3) 415 Moore, Jaden                4) 406 Diaz, Rodrigo              
 
Boys High Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   410 Vangool, Charles       Kellogg                3-09.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-07 3-08 3-09 3-11 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   560 Snow, Blaise           Brandon School         3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-07 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   403 Tressler, Jerrett      Kellogg                3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   506 Treadway, Ben          Monte Vista            3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   421 Meyer, William         Ralph Dunlap          J3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   415 Moore, Jaden           Kellogg                3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   502 Loomer, Nate           Monte Vista           J3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   521 Demboski, Matthew      Foothill                    NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 --   409 Nabavizadeh, Parsa     Kellogg                     NH  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   417 Komarraju, Oorjith     Kellogg                     NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   531 Goebel, Erich          Crane                 14-02.50  
      13-03.50  14-02.50  13-09.75         
  2   404 Kendall, Ryder         Kellogg               13-02.00  
      FOUL  13-02  FOUL         
  3   357 Mayes, Lucas           Alice Shaw            13-01.00  
      13-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  4   514 Hollister, Curren      Hope School           13-00.50  
      12-03.50  13-00.50  11-07         
  5   312 Garcia, Brian          Pine Grove            11-09.00  
      11-09  11-08  11-02.50         
  6   356 Pankrate, Owen         Alice Shaw            11-00.00  
      10-03  10-07.50  11-00         
  7   400 Garza, Jack            Peabody Char          10-11.00  
      9-11  10-06.50  10-11         
  8   355 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw            10-10.00  
      10-10  FOUL  10-09.50         
  9   521 Demboski, Matthew      Foothill              10-07.00  
      10-05  10-07  10-00         
 10   425 Dennett, Brandon       Ralph Dunlap          10-03.00  
      10-03  10-02.50  9-08.75         
 11   502 Loomer, Nate           Monte Vista           10-01.00  
      10-01  FOUL  8-07         
 12   313 Cochran, Rocco         Pine Grove             9-06.00  
      8-06.50  9-06  9-01         
 13   419 Thakrar, Alok          Kellogg                9-05.00  
      9-05  8-04  7-09         
 14   303 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove             9-04.00  
      8-05  9-04  8-04         
 15   332 Cornado, Josiah        Alice Shaw             9-00.00  
      FOUL  8-11.50  9-00         
 16   412 Andrews, Owen          Kellogg               J9-00.00  
      FOUL  8-04.50  9-00         
 17   409 Nabavizadeh, Parsa     Kellogg                8-01.50  
      8-01.50  7-07  6-09         
 18   492 Rappozo, Braeden       St. Luis de            7-05.50  
      7-05.50  6-11  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Tressler, Jerrett      Kellogg               22-10.00  
      21-05.75  21-01.25  22-10         
  2   421 Meyer, William         Ralph Dunlap          22-01.00  
      20-03  18-11.50  22-01         
  3   425 Dennett, Brandon       Ralph Dunlap          18-02.25  
      16-01  16-02  18-02.25           
 
Boys Shot Put 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Treadway, Ben          Monte Vista           23-04.00  
  2   492 Rappozo, Braeden       St. Luis de           21-07.00  
  3   406 Diaz, Rodrigo          Kellogg               20-11.00  
  4   303 Rich, Owen             Pine Grove            15-02.00  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr 5th/6th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Hanks, Ethan           Alice Shaw           110-08.00  
  2   573 Bradley, Steven        Adams                110-05.00  
  3   404 Kendall, Ryder         Kellogg              110-03.50  
  4   503 Selby, Rhett           Monte Vista           91-02.50  
  5   496 Prentice, Nic          Monte Vista           11-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Broumand, Aaron        La Colina JH             12.41q  2 
  2   430 Knecht, Jake           Sbjhs                    12.50q  1 
  3   379 Dixon, Shane           La Colina JH             13.25q  1 
  4   385 Oinz, Joshua           La Colina JH             13.27q  2 
  5   380 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina JH             13.61q  2 
  6   447 Reali, Matthew         Sbjhs                    13.91q  1 
  7   441 Trimble, Makai         Sbjhs                    14.15q  2 
  8   431 Lee, Jacob             Sbjhs                    14.29q  1 
  9   397 Aerts, Boris           La Colina JH             14.61   1 
 10   439 Battle, Andre          Sbjhs                    14.76   1 
 11   556 Kucmur, Andreas        Montessori C             15.05   2 
 12   570 Bardsley Sales, An     La Colina JH             15.11   2 
 13   435 Harris, Sebastian      Sbjhs                    15.21   1 
 14   567 Ekeler, Blake          Sbjhs                    15.33   2 
 15   444 Rodriguez, Jerry       Sbjhs                    15.62   1 
 16   492 Rappozo, Braeden       St. Luis de              17.94   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   430 Knecht, Jake           Sbjhs                    12.34  
  2   383 Broumand, Aaron        La Colina JH             12.63  
  3   379 Dixon, Shane           La Colina JH             13.34  
  4   380 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina JH             13.57  
  5   385 Oinz, Joshua           La Colina JH             13.66  
  6   447 Reali, Matthew         Sbjhs                    13.76  
  7   431 Lee, Jacob             Sbjhs                    14.55  
  8   441 Trimble, Makai         Sbjhs                    15.28  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   430 Knecht, Jake           Sbjhs                    25.22  
  2   383 Broumand, Aaron        La Colina JH             26.15  
  3   379 Dixon, Shane           La Colina JH             27.77  
  4   385 Oinz, Joshua           La Colina JH             27.79  
  5   397 Aerts, Boris           La Colina JH             30.60  
  6   570 Bardsley Sales, An     La Colina JH             31.79  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   441 Trimble, Makai         Sbjhs                  1:04.57  
  2   435 Harris, Sebastian      Sbjhs                  1:07.52  
  3   539 Beaty, Jesse           Family Partn           1:11.91  
  4   556 Kucmur, Andreas        Montessori C           1:13.51  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Snodgress, Jacob       La Colina JH           2:28.72  
  2   382 Young, Foster          La Colina JH           2:33.42  
  3   397 Aerts, Boris           La Colina JH           2:34.78  
  4   381 Cleary, James          La Colina JH           2:40.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Snodgress, Jacob       La Colina JH           5:27.47  
  2   382 Young, Foster          La Colina JH           5:48.99  
  3   381 Cleary, James          La Colina JH           5:54.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Snodgress, Jacob       La Colina JH          12:11.30  
  2   356 Pankrate, Owen         Alice Shaw            15:14.74  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Dixon, Shane           La Colina JH             14.67  
  2   397 Aerts, Boris           La Colina JH             15.62  
  3   567 Ekeler, Blake          Sbjhs                    16.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Colina Jhs  'A'                                    51.87  
     1) 380 Madineni, Srikar            2) 385 Oinz, Joshua               
     3) 383 Broumand, Aaron             4) 379 Dixon, Shane               
  2 Sbjhs  'A'                                            52.42  
     1) 431 Lee, Jacob                  2) 447 Reali, Matthew             
     3) 435 Harris, Sebastian           4) 430 Knecht, Jake               
  3 Sbjhs  'B'                                            57.30  
     1) 439 Battle, Andre               2) 444 Rodriguez, Jerry           
     3) 567 Ekeler, Blake               4) 441 Trimble, Makai             
  4 Montessori Center  'A'                                57.34  
     1) 556 Kucmur, Andreas             2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Colina Jhs  'B'                                  4:37.78  
     1) 393 Priebe-Garcia, Anouk        2) 379 Dixon, Shane               
  2 La Colina Jhs  'A'                                  4:38.16  
     1) 381 Cleary, James               2) 570 Bardsley Sales, Anthony    
     3) 397 Aerts, Boris                4) 382 Young, Foster              
 
Boys High Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   539 Beaty, Jesse           Family Partn           4-04.00  
     4-04 
      XXO 
  2   381 Cleary, James          La Colina JH           4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   567 Ekeler, Blake          Sbjhs                  4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   382 Young, Foster          La Colina JH          16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-01  16-05.50         
  2   447 Reali, Matthew         Sbjhs                 15-11.00  
      15-04.50  15-11  15-07         
  3   380 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina JH          14-09.00  
      13-03.50  14-09  14-00         
  4   441 Trimble, Makai         Sbjhs                 14-02.00  
      13-05.50  14-02  13-03.50         
  5   539 Beaty, Jesse           Family Partn          13-08.00  
      13-08  12-09  11-04.50         
  6   439 Battle, Andre          Sbjhs                 12-09.50  
      12-09.50  11-07  12-04          
  7   556 Kucmur, Andreas        Montessori C          11-11.00  
      10-04.50  11-11  9-05.50         
  8   444 Rodriguez, Jerry       Sbjhs                 11-09.00  
      11-06  10-03  11-09         
  9   570 Bardsley Sales, An     La Colina JH          11-03.00  
      11-03  10-09  11-01         
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Madineni, Srikar       La Colina JH          29-09.50  
      25-09  29-09.50  28-07.50         
  2   439 Battle, Andre          Sbjhs                 29-05.75  
      28-08.50  29-05.75  29-00.50           
  3   381 Cleary, James          La Colina JH          28-09.50  
      FOUL  28-09.50  26-06.50         
  4   397 Aerts, Boris           La Colina JH          26-10.25  
      FOUL  25-07  26-10.25         
 
Boys Shot Put 7th/8th Grade
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   539 Beaty, Jesse           Family Partn          21-07.00