Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2019 07:36 PM
                    Harvard-Westlake vs Alemany - 3/20/2019                    
                                   HW v Ale                                    
                               Harvard-Westlake                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Giana            12 HW                       12.66  +0.0 
  2 Odoom, Gabby              10 HW                       12.95  +0.0 
  3 Grant, Sophia                ALE                      13.00  +0.0 
  4 Milburn, Lauryn            9 HW                       13.13  +0.0 
  5 Ellsworth, Zeniah            ALE                      13.31  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Giana            12 HW                       26.52  +0.0 
  2 Haynes, Sophia             9 HW                       26.83  +0.0 
  3 Beckham, Nya              12 HW                       27.32  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ariana            ALE                    1:00.93  
  2 Walker, Chance            10 HW                     1:02.10  
  3 Stanford, Brooke          10 HW                     1:03.12  
  4 Amakye, Josephine         10 HW                     1:07.08  
  5 Dixon, Kyara                 ALE                    1:10.64  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azarbal, Ariana            9 HW                     2:26.63  
  2 Lawrence, Isabel          10 HW                     2:27.66  
  3 Schaeffer, Chloe          10 HW                     2:40.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintero, Daniela          9 HW                     5:08.86  
  2 Quintero, Natalia         10 HW                     5:13.33  
  3 Spencer, India            10 HW                     5:27.61  
  4 Barron, Violet             9 HW                     5:40.58  
  5 Coleman, Audra               ALE                    6:04.20  
  6 Pallasgui, Melissa           ALE                    7:00.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Violet             9 HW                    14:01.33  
  2 Spencer, India            10 HW                    14:01.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baber, Emelie                ALE                      17.87   0.3 
  2 Dudley, Jasmin               ALE                      18.19   0.3 
  3 Usher, Adrienne            9 HW                       18.34   0.3 
  4 Fuqua, Asia               10 HW                       18.53   0.3 
  5 Stiner, Khyra             10 HW                       19.81   0.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiner, Khyra             10 HW                       51.77  
  2 Fuqua, Asia               10 HW                       53.01  
  3 Dudley, Jasmin               ALE                      54.15  
  4 Baber, Emelie                ALE                      54.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          49.79  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 50.23  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Tierni           12 HW                     5-03.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Butler, Ariana               ALE                    5-01.00  
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Usher, Adrienne            9 HW                     4-03.00  
     4-01 4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford, Ryan            12 HW                     6-03.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 6-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaufman, Tierni           12 HW                    J6-03.00  
     6-03 
       XO 
  3 Stanford, Jade             9 HW                     5-09.00  
     5-03 5-09 6-03 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Pesantes, Lindsay            ALE                         NH  
     6-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Tierni           12 HW                    15-02.50   NWI 
     15-02.50(NWI)    x             
  2 Rogers, Kamryn               ALE                   14-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05.75(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)           
  3 Usher, Adrienne            9 HW                    14-00.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)               
  4 Little, Alichia              ALE                  J14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-04(NWI) FOUL      14-00(NWI)       
  5 Sidon, Helen               9 HW                    12-11.25   NWI 
     12-11.25(NWI) FOUL                    
  6 Stanford, Ryan            12 HW                    12-11.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI)    x             
  7 Clemente, Ahnessa            ALE                   12-00.50   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  8 Kayongo, Ruth                ALE                   10-07.50   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kamryn               ALE                   31-04.00   NWI 
     31-01(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Haynes, Sophia             9 HW                    30-10.00   NWI 
     30-02.50(NWI) 30-10(NWI)               
  3 Little, Alichia              ALE                   30-03.00   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI) 30-03(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Usher, Adrienne            9 HW                    29-07.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 28-06(NWI)           
  5 Clemente, Ahnessa            ALE                   27-01.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) FOUL                    
  6 Kayongo, Ruth                ALE                   24-11.00   NWI 
     24-11(NWI) FOUL      24-08.50(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Sidon, Helen               9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bombata, Naliah              ALE                   32-06.50  
      30-06  FOUL  32-06.50  30-10.50      
  2 Barris, Leyah             12 HW                    28-06.50  
      26-05  26-01  26-11  28-06.50       
  3 Stanford, Jade             9 HW                    22-03.00  
      21-11  21-06.50  22-03  21-08      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bombata, Naliah              ALE                      94-01  
      90-10  90-08  FOUL  94-01       
  2 Barris, Leyah             12 HW                       68-06  
      60-10  63-02  68-06  FOUL      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duruisseau, Zen            9 HW                       13.43  +0.0 
  2 Lopez, Isabella              ALE                      14.81  +0.0 
  3 Suarez, Olivia               ALE                      14.93  +0.0 
  4 Shin, Grace               10 HW                       16.61  +0.0 
  5 Merino, Isabella             ALE                      16.69  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duruisseau, Zen            9 HW                       28.01   0.3 
  2 Ganocy, Bella              9 HW                       29.45   0.3 
  3 Ramirez, Erika               ALE                      30.39   0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganocy, Bella              9 HW                     1:06.21  
  2 Llevat, Isabel            11 HW                     1:06.48  
  3 Ganocy, Ella               9 HW                     1:08.96  
  4 Amiraslani, Naseem           ALE                    1:18.55  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdorf, Carly            12 HW                     3:14.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Hailey            9 HW                     6:07.75  
  2 Blatter, Kelly               ALE                    6:45.60  
  3 Burdorf, Carly            12 HW                     6:57.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                          55.99  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Madi                  9 HW                     4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Neumann, Nina             11 HW                     3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Ash                9 HW                    10-06.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) FOUL      9-08(NWI)           
  1 Burdorf, Carly            12 HW                    10-06.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI)    x             
  3 Ramirez, Erika               ALE                   10-04.75   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 10-04.75(NWI)               
  4 Landes, Mimi               9 HW                    10-04.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI)    x             
  5 Shin, Grace               10 HW                     9-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-02(NWI)               
 -- Kim, Madi                  9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 -- de Rubertis, Evie         10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Neumann, Nina             11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Ash                9 HW                    26-10.00   NWI 
     26-10(NWI) FOUL      25-07(NWI) 25-01(NWI)       
 -- Landes, Mimi               9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Neumann, Nina             11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- de Rubertis, Evie         10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kim, Madi                  9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Rubertis, Evie         10 HW                    22-10.00  
      20-06.50  22-04  22-10  22-09.50      
  2 Wright, Ash                9 HW                    22-05.00  
      FOUL  22-05  20-08.50  20-09.50       
  3 Duke, Kara                 9 HW                    17-09.50  
      17-05  17-07.50  FOUL  17-09.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Rubertis, Evie         10 HW                       52-03  
      49-00  50-05  52-03  46-06       
  2 Duke, Kara                 9 HW                       51-00  
      51-00  FOUL  47-11  44-03      
  3 Wright, Ash                9 HW                       44-00  
      39-09  41-01  44-00  42-03       
  4 Neumann, Nina             11 HW                       36-05  
      34-11  29-01  34-06  36-05      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beckham, Nya              12 HW                       12.86  +0.0 
  2 Hines, Julia              10 HW                       13.09  +0.0 
  3 Sidon, Helen               9 HW                       14.02  +0.0 
  4 Hoge, Genevieve              ALE                      15.76  +0.0 
  5 Tenorio, Frida               ALE                      15.98  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hines, Julia              10 HW                       27.26  +0.0 
  2 Ganocy, Ella               9 HW                       29.38  +0.0 
  3 Stanford, Jade             9 HW                       31.40  +0.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley, Jack               12 HW                       11.17   0.4 
  2 Harleston, Chase          10 HW                       11.22   0.4 
  3 Caldwell, Deonce             ALE                      11.38   0.4 
  4 Gipson, Elijah               ALE                      11.64   0.4 
  5 Liu, Will                 11 HW                       11.77   0.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borquez, Brayden          12 HW                       21.82   0.2 
  2 Johnson, Joshua           12 HW                       22.62   0.2 
  3 Riley, Jack               12 HW                       22.69   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chung, James              12 HW                       50.07  
  2 Johnson, Joshua           12 HW                       51.03  
  3 Butler, Adrian               ALE                      55.69  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruden-Sella, Will         10 HW                     2:08.69  
  2 Dienstag, Isaac           10 HW                     2:11.27  
  3 Sykes, Peter              12 HW                     2:11.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazdisnian, Keon          12 HW                     4:39.86  
  2 Aloisi, Nathan            11 HW                     4:54.71  
  3 Hernandez, Sonny             ALE                    4:56.02  
  4 Castro, Angel                ALE                    4:59.11  
  5 Ruiz, Robert                 ALE                    5:18.88  
  6 Atwater, Dylan               ALE                    5:21.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazdisnian, Keon          12 HW                     9:46.45  
  2 Castro, Angel                ALE                   10:46.68  
  3 Atwater, Dylan               ALE                   11:31.48  
  4 Ruiz, Robert                 ALE                   11:45.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuller, Charlie           11 HW                       18.12   0.9 
 -- Butler, Justin            12 HW                          DQ   0.9  Hand on Hurdle
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Charlie           11 HW                       47.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 44.80  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:39.55  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x3:53.79  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres                ALE                    5-09.00  
     5-09 
        O 
  2 Long, Darren              12 HW                     5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mendoza, Nicolas             ALE                         NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Dottin, Brase             11 HW                          NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bren, Hunter               9 HW                    12-06.00  
     9-09 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XO     O     O     O   XXX 
 -- Riley, Luke               10 HW                          NH  
     8-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vives, Cytres                ALE                   18-11.50   NWI 
     18-10.50(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI)           
  2 Butler, Justin            12 HW                    18-07.50   NWI 
     18-07.50(NWI)    x             
  3 Vives, Basilio               ALE                   18-01.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI)    x             
  4 Jackson, Malik               ALE                   17-09.50   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI)    x             
  5 Vegara, Cid                  ALE                   17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI)    x             
  6 Long, Darren              12 HW                    17-00.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)               
  7 Spitz, Justin             11 HW                    16-01.50   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) FOUL                    
  8 Jefers, Calvin               ALE                   15-00.25   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
  9 Riley, Luke               10 HW                    14-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09(NWI)               
 10 Dottin, Brase             11 HW                    13-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.25(NWI)               
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spitz, Justin             11 HW                    36-01.00   NWI 
     36-01(NWI) 34-10(NWI)               
  2 Dottin, Brase             11 HW                    34-06.00   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) 32-08(NWI)            
  3 Jefers, Calvin               ALE                   33-05.00   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 33-05(NWI) 31-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redd, Khai                   ALE                   43-08.75  
      41-11  43-08.75  41-07.75  42-10      
  2 Hearlihy, Kyle            12 HW                    39-07.50  
      39-07.50  FOUL  38-11  FOUL      
  3 Bolluers, Iann               ALE                   38-11.75  
      38-01  38-11.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 March, Garnett            12 HW                    38-04.75  
      38-04.75  38-02.50  36-10  FOUL       
  5 Terry, Loyal              12 HW                    32-03.00  
      29-08  FOUL  31-03.50  32-03      
  6 Lopez, Jovan                 ALE                   32-01.00  
      29-09  32-01  FOUL  31-08.25      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Loyal              12 HW                      109-08  
      103-05  FOUL  100-09  109-08       
  2 Hearlihy, Kyle            12 HW                      105-00  
      FOUL  102-06  96-07  105-00      
  3 Redd, Khai                   ALE                      93-09  
      85-05  82-03  FOUL  93-09      
  4 Bolluers, Iann               ALE                      87-01  
      83-10  79-04  87-01  FOUL      
  5 Lopez, Jovan                 ALE                      60-06  
      57-06  59-09  55-02  60-06      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Speed, Jalin                 ALE                      11.59  +0.0 
  2 Githara, Muthee           11 HW                       11.88  +0.0 
  3 Osborne, Robert           11 HW                       12.23  +0.0 
  4 Nakayama, Chris           10 HW                       12.28  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Githara, Muthee           11 HW                       24.77   0.4 
  2 Nakayama, Chris           10 HW                       24.99   0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingman, Garrett           10 HW                       55.00  
  2 Albert, Ryan              12 HW                       55.83  
  3 Peter, Elias              10 HW                       57.08  
  4 Lee, Andy                 11 HW                       58.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert, Ryan              12 HW                     2:18.16  
  2 Sheehy, Will               9 HW                     2:29.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brill, Ben                10 HW                     5:03.38  
  2 Sheehy, Will               9 HW                     5:07.00  
  3 Beckman, Ben              12 HW                     5:35.36  
  4 de Beixedon, Francis      12 HW                     5:40.37  
  5 Rodas, Nelson                ALE                    6:01.04  
  6 Rivera, Gavin                ALE                    6:26.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Beixedon, Francis      12 HW                    12:40.89  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                 47.21  
 -- Alemany  'A'                                             DQ   Early Zone #3
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               3:48.14  
  2 Harvard-Westlake  'B'                              x3:57.15  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agunialdo, Carlo             ALE                    4-09.00  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wootton, Jackson          11 HW                     8-09.00  
     7-09 8-03 8-09 9-03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peter, Elias              10 HW                     8-03.00  
     8-03 8-09 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hines, Joshue                ALE                   18-04.00   NWI 
     18-04(NWI)    x             
  2 Rosenzweig, Evan          11 HW                    17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)           
  3 Osborne, Robert           11 HW                    16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI)    x             
  4 Danton, Zane               9 HW                    15-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-06.25(NWI)           
  5 Pamintuan, Andrew            ALE                   14-03.25   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)               
  6 Lopez, Alex                  ALE                   14-01.25   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
  7 Navarro, Jeshua              ALE                   12-08.25   NWI 
     12-08.25(NWI)    x             
 -- Wootton, Jackson          11 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL                      
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Danton, Zane               9 HW                    34-06.50   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI)    x             
  2 Rosenzweig, Evan          11 HW                    34-01.50   NWI 
     34-01.50(NWI)    x             
  3 Lopez, Alex                  ALE                   29-06.50   NWI 
     29-06.50(NWI) 26-07(NWI) 28-10(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Navarro, Jeshua              ALE                   27-08.00   NWI 
     26-07(NWI) 27-04(NWI) 27-08(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Wootton, Jackson          11 HW                    27-04.00   NWI 
     26-11(NWI) 27-04(NWI)               
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Will            12 HW                    36-10.00  
      33-10.50  35-06  36-07.50  36-10      
  2 Martin, Josue             11 HW                    33-10.00  
      33-07  32-07.50  33-02.50  33-10       
  3 Barron, Andres               ALE                   32-05.00  
      32-01.25  31-10.50  32-05  FOUL       
  4 Ehrlich, Max              12 HW                    29-01.00  
      FOUL  28-03.75  FOUL  29-01      
  5 Legaspi, Grant               ALE                   25-11.00  
      24-08  25-06  25-11  25-07.50       
  6 Kwok, Leo                 11 HW                    19-10.00  
      FOUL  18-10  FOUL  19-10       
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Will            12 HW                       87-08  
      87-08  83-00  76-06         
  2 Ehrlich, Max              12 HW                       75-10  
      75-10  73-03            
  3 Martin, Josue             11 HW                       55-04  
      FOUL  55-04             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chon, Alex                10 HW                       12.26  +0.0 
  2 Christopher, Soloman      10 HW                       12.84  +0.0 
  3 Lee, Ben                  10 HW                       12.95  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chon, Alex                10 HW                       25.25  +0.0 
  2 Chi, Ayden                 9 HW                       26.69  +0.0 
  3 Christopher, Soloman      10 HW                       26.78  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chi, Ayden                 9 HW                       59.53  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Chris            9 HW                     2:29.65  
  2 Tao, Nicky                10 HW                     2:37.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Chris            9 HW                     5:27.04  
  2 Boardman, Paul            10 HW                     5:29.32  
  3 Duffy, Seamus                ALE                    5:42.96  
  4 Samuels, Will              9 HW                     6:26.26  
  5 Bowman, Jesse             10 HW                     6:33.17  
  6 Frigillana, Ryan             ALE                    7:14.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tao, Nicky                10 HW                    11:19.91  
  2 Boardman, Paul            10 HW                    11:48.59  
  3 Samuels, Will              9 HW                    13:19.82  
  4 Bowman, Jesse             10 HW                    14:19.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harvard-Westlake  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlake  'A'                               4:03.97  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purdum, Stephen            9 HW                     7-09.00  
     7-09 8-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kim, Reggie               10 HW                    14-05.00   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-05(NWI)           
  2 Flippen, Spencer          10 HW                    13-08.50   NWI 
     13-08.50(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)               
 -- Purdum, Stephen            9 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Kim, Reggie               10 HW                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radin, Shane                 ALE                   32-09.00  
      31-07.75  32-08  32-00.50  32-09       
  2 Tapnio, Jaylin               ALE                   30-10.50  
      29-10  30-10.50  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmes, AJ                 9 HW                       11.68   0.8 
  2 Goldberg, Will            12 HW                       12.27   0.8 
  3 Danton, Zane               9 HW                       12.67   0.8 
  4 Flippen, Spencer          10 HW                       13.33   0.8 
  5 Kim, Reggie               10 HW                       13.37   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Extra Heat
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Liu, Will                 11 HW                       24.56  +0.0 
  2 Goldberg, Will            12 HW                       25.64  +0.0 
  3 Lee, Ben                  10 HW                       26.49  +0.0 
  4 Flippen, Spencer          10 HW                       28.16  +0.0 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            84        2) Alemany                    37   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            63        2) Alemany                    14   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            89        2) Alemany                    25   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            81        2) Alemany                    17   
 
              Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard-Westlake            66        2) Alemany                     9