Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2019 02:43 AM
                            BCL West #2 - 3/20/2019                            
                               College of Marin                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shveyd, Raya               9 LICK WILMERD             12.95  -0.6  8 
  2 Hughes, Aly               10 SAN FRANCISC             13.14  -0.6  8 
  3 Bonomi, Adele             11 CONVENT AND              13.36  -0.6  8 
  4 Patel, Yasmin             12 SAN FRANCISC             13.39  -0.6  8 
  5 Kral, Annika              10 SAN FRANCISC             13.51  -0.6  8 
  6 Wuthrich, Caroline        12 MARIN ACADEM             13.65   0.8  7 
  7 Brunn, Karina             11 MARIN ACADEM             13.75  -0.6  8 
  8 Cohen, Sydney             12 URBAN OF SAN             13.78   0.8  7 
  9 Tran, Kaitlyn             12 DREW                     13.81  -0.6  8 
 10 Chen, Qiaoying            10 INTERNATIONA             13.87  -0.6  8 
 11 Dickinson, Elise          11 SAN FRANCISC             13.89   0.8  7 
 12 Wilson, Olivia            11 MARIN ACADEM             13.93   0.8  7 
 13 Woods, Mikayla            10 URBAN OF SAN             13.97  -0.1  6 
 14 Ong, Shana                 9 CONVENT AND              14.00   0.8  7 
 15 Heffelfinger, Nima        11 MARIN ACADEM             14.14  -0.1  6 
 16 Dean, Palmer               9 URBAN OF SAN             14.23  -0.1  6 
 17 Winthrop, Zadie            9 URBAN OF SAN             14.35   0.8  7 
 18 Shea, Bella               11 CONVENT AND              14.38   0.2  5 
 19 Cooper, Erica              9 SAN FRANCISC             14.40   0.2  5 
 20 Sandbach, Grace           10 URBAN OF SAN             14.43  -0.1  6  14.424
 21 Nakada, Franny             9 LICK WILMERD             14.43  +0.0  4  14.430
 22 Hasson, Vida              12 INTERNATIONA             14.48   0.2  5  14.473
 23 Kenderov, Julia           11 SAN FRANCISC             14.48   0.2  5  14.479
 24 McShane, Maeven           11 CONVENT AND              14.52  +0.0  4 
 25 Anthony, Izzy              9 URBAN OF SAN             14.58   0.2  5 
 26 Berman, Julia             11 SAN DOMENICO             14.63  +0.0  4 
 27 Collier, Mary Fiona       11 INTERNATIONA             14.65   0.2  5 
 28 Shvartsman, Jane           9 SAN FRANCISC             14.78   0.6  3 
 29 Walther, Fiona             9 URBAN OF SAN             14.83   2.1  1 
 30 Schauble, Isabella         9 MARIN ACADEM             14.96  -0.1  6 
 31 Gantert, Amelie            9 DREW                     15.00   0.6  3 
 32 Luehrsen, Kate            11 MARIN ACADEM             15.02  +0.0  4 
 33 Pardo, Ally               12 URBAN OF SAN             15.04   0.2  5 
 34 Nervaiz, Nadeen           10 INTERNATIONA             15.15  +0.0  4 
 35 McQuaid, Cecilia          10 CONVENT AND              15.34   0.6  3 
 36 Lim, Nadia                 9 SAN FRANCISC             15.44   0.8  2 
 37 Hale, Georgia             10 MARIN ACADEM             15.52  -0.1  6 
 38 Devlin, Lillian            9 LICK WILMERD             15.53   0.6  3 
 39 Ritchie, Harriet          10 CONVENT AND              15.73   0.8  2 
 40 Rounsaville, Olivia        9 CONVENT AND              16.08   0.8  2 
 41 McPhail, Charlie          11 SAN DOMENICO             17.19   0.8  2 
 42 Urruty, Naia              10 CONVENT AND              17.25   0.8  2 
 43 Niver, Caroline           10 MARIN ACADEM             17.82   0.6  3 
 -- Jolivette, Anaya          10 SAN FRANCISC            X13.40   2.1  1 
 -- Dillard, Manelle           9 BRANSON                 X14.24  -0.1  6  14.234
 -- Fletcher, Charlotte       11 BRANSON                 X14.24   0.8  7  14.237
 -- Stover, Abby              11 BRANSON                 X14.59   0.8  7 
 -- Pyle, Malala              11 BRANSON                 X14.90  +0.0  4 
 -- Rosenlund, Olivia         11 BRANSON                 X15.56   0.2  5 
 -- Chendo, Melia             10 BRANSON                 X15.65  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shveyd, Raya               9 LICK WILMERD             26.94   1.8  8 
  2 Alunan, Simonne           11 URBAN OF SAN             27.64   1.8  8 
  3 Hanna, Halle               9 MARIN ACADEM             28.01   1.8  8 
  4 Kral, Annika              10 SAN FRANCISC             28.18   1.8  8 
  5 Patel, Yasmin             12 SAN FRANCISC             28.21   1.8  8 
  6 Bonomi, Adele             11 CONVENT AND              28.23   1.8  8 
  7 Spivy, Sydney             11 SAN FRANCISC             28.61   1.8  8 
  8 Wilkinson, Molly           9 SAN FRANCISC             29.16   0.3  7 
  9 Grumbach, Zoe             11 SAN FRANCISC             29.37   0.2  6 
 10 Heffelfinger, Nima        11 MARIN ACADEM             29.58   0.3  7 
 11 Dean, Palmer               9 URBAN OF SAN             29.61   0.3  7 
 12 Tran, Kaitlyn             12 DREW                     29.68   0.3  7 
 13 Ong, Shana                 9 CONVENT AND              29.76   0.2  6 
 14 Hing, Paris                9 LICK WILMERD             30.05  -0.2  5 
 15 Anthony, Izzy              9 URBAN OF SAN             30.09   0.2  6 
 16 Wu, Caroline               9 URBAN OF SAN             30.17   0.2  6 
 17 Baker, Kate               10 CONVENT AND              30.19  -0.2  5 
 18 Chen, Qiaoying            10 INTERNATIONA             30.23   0.2  6 
 19 McGee, Sophia              9 SAN FRANCISC             30.53  -0.2  5 
 20 Shea, Bella               11 CONVENT AND              30.60   0.2  6 
 21 Sridhar, Ananya           10 LICK WILMERD             30.75  -0.2  5 
 22 Cortes, Caroline           9 SAN FRANCISC             30.90  -0.2  4 
 23 Hasson, Vida              12 INTERNATIONA             30.98   0.2  6 
 24 McShane, Maeven           11 CONVENT AND              31.20  -0.2  4 
 25 Pardo, Cecille             9 LICK WILMERD             31.56  -0.2  5 
 26 Marks, Ella                9 SAN FRANCISC             31.90  -0.2  4 
 27 Park, Lucy                 9 LICK WILMERD             32.00  -0.2  4 
 28 Gibson, Sophia             9 URBAN OF SAN             32.02   1.6  1 
 29 Luehrsen, Kate            11 MARIN ACADEM             32.19  -0.2  4 
 30 Gantert, Amelie            9 DREW                     32.27  -0.2  4 
 31 Nassiri, Arianna          11 CONVENT AND              32.45  -0.9  3 
 32 Hale, Georgia             10 MARIN ACADEM             32.59  -0.2  5 
 33 Da Silva, Mai              9 SAN DOMENICO             32.66  -0.9  3  32.656
 34 Slovakova, Hedvika        10 SAN DOMENICO             32.82  -0.9  3 
 35 Manayan, Alliza           10 CONVENT AND              33.39  -0.3  2 
 36 Tran-Ryan, Sophie         10 MARIN ACADEM             34.42  -0.9  3 
 37 Coffelt, Clara             9 SAN DOMENICO             35.64  -0.3  2 
 38 Niver, Caroline           10 MARIN ACADEM             37.28  -0.3  2 
 39 Lesanework, Beimnet       10 CONVENT AND              37.92  -0.3  2 
 40 Mishkin, Sasha            10 MARIN ACADEM             40.40  -0.3  2 
 -- Andrade, Carolina         11 BRANSON                 X27.52   0.3  7 
 -- Milan-Howells, Sophia     10 BRANSON                 X30.93  -0.9  3 
 -- Jones, Ellie               9 BRANSON                 X32.66  -0.3  2  32.658
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alunan, Simonne           11 URBAN OF SAN             61.26   5 
  2 Lacamp, Maya              10 LICK WILMERD             61.99   5 
  3 Shilakes, Izzy            11 MARIN ACADEM             62.53   5 
  4 Hanna, Halle               9 MARIN ACADEM             62.79   5 
  5 Leupold, Eve              11 SAN FRANCISC             63.48   5 
  6 Barron, Lulu              11 SAN FRANCISC             63.57   4 
  7 Grumbach, Zoe             11 SAN FRANCISC             64.63   5 
  8 Donohoe, Viva             11 LICK WILMERD             64.78   5 
  9 Wilkinson, Molly           9 SAN FRANCISC             64.84   5 
 10 Tabibian, Alexa            9 SAN FRANCISC             65.02   4 
 11 Telfer, Sofia             11 CONVENT AND              66.00   4 
 12 Jones, Mackenzie          11 SAN FRANCISC             66.18   4 
 13 Folsom, Kate              12 LICK WILMERD             66.55   3 
 14 Wright, Peaches            9 SAN FRANCISC             67.13   4 
 15 Smith, Sadie Ray          12 LICK WILMERD             67.49   3 
 16 Stegall, Annie             9 SAN FRANCISC             68.48   1 
 17 Wu, Caroline               9 URBAN OF SAN             68.58   3  1:08.571
 18 Thiara, Madeline           9 CONVENT AND              68.58   3  1:08.578
 19 Shlipak, Kaira             9 LICK WILMERD             68.97   3  1:08.965
 20 Stans, Natalie             9 CONVENT AND              69.24   2 
 21 Gibson, Sophia             9 URBAN OF SAN             69.27   4 
 22 Abernethy, Amelia          9 CONVENT AND              70.74   4 
 23 Sridhar, Ananya           10 LICK WILMERD             71.69   2 
 24 Bromberg, Kiara           10 MARIN ACADEM             72.17   2 
 25 Goldman, Lucy             10 MARIN ACADEM             72.96   2 
 26 Daley, Lola               10 MARIN ACADEM             73.94   1 
 27 Mayer, Ellie               9 DREW                     74.78   1 
 28 Mullen, Taso              10 DREW                     78.11   1 
 29 Gutierrez, Nina            9 CONVENT AND            1:21.99   1 
 -- Andrade, Carolina         11 BRANSON                 X64.73   4 
 -- Milan-Howells, Sophia     10 BRANSON                 X68.97   3  1:08.963
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacamp, Maya              10 LICK WILMERD           2:22.15   2 
  2 Novatney, Anna            12 SAN FRANCISC           2:23.44   2 
  3 Hochschild, Isabella      10 SAN FRANCISC           2:24.30   2 
  4 Terdiman, Mira            11 LICK WILMERD           2:24.60   2 
  5 Savage Brooks, Alison     12 LICK WILMERD           2:27.30   2 
  6 Stephens, Sophia          11 URBAN OF SAN           2:30.90   2 
  7 Wolberg, Annika           10 SAN FRANCISC           2:32.69   2 
  8 Telfer, Sofia             11 CONVENT AND            2:34.07   2 
  9 Savage Schwartz, Chiara    9 MARIN ACADEM           2:35.06   2 
 10 Gu, Eileen                10 SAN FRANCISC           2:36.11   2 
 11 Hansen, Julia             11 SAN FRANCISC           2:38.33   2 
 12 Terdiman, Joya             9 LICK WILMERD           2:42.10   2 
 13 Singer, Elliot            11 LICK WILMERD           2:42.29   2 
 14 Garcia, Sophie             9 SAN FRANCISC           2:43.42   1 
 15 Wadsworth, Lucy           10 SAN FRANCISC           2:44.39   2 
 16 Abernethy, Amelia          9 CONVENT AND            2:49.74   1 
 17 Goldman, Lucy             10 MARIN ACADEM           2:50.48   2 
 18 Thiara, Madeline           9 CONVENT AND            2:51.10   1 
 19 Harrison, Talia            9 URBAN OF SAN           2:53.91   1 
 20 Tao, Anuhea                9 LICK WILMERD           2:54.88   1 
 21 Zhang, Dora               10 SAN DOMENICO           2:58.31   1 
 22 Brotzman, Eloise          10 URBAN OF SAN           3:02.82   1 
 23 Mayer, Ellie               9 DREW                   3:07.26   1 
 -- Evers, Caitlin            10 BRANSON               X2:34.74   2 
 -- Sanderson, Sage            9 BRANSON               X2:41.58   1 
 -- Bates, Helena             11 BRANSON               X2:59.21   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terdiman, Mira            11 LICK WILMERD           5:16.88   2 
  2 Savage Brooks, Alison     12 LICK WILMERD           5:20.33   2 
  3 Shenkar, Ella             12 SAN FRANCISC           5:37.57   2 
  4 Gu, Eileen                10 SAN FRANCISC           5:43.91   2 
  5 Savage Schwartz, Chiara    9 MARIN ACADEM           5:49.41   2 
  6 Singer, Elliot            11 LICK WILMERD           5:51.47   2 
  7 Garcia, Sophie             9 SAN FRANCISC           5:54.06   1 
  8 Wolberg, Annika           10 SAN FRANCISC           5:56.94   2 
  9 Dyogi, Faith               9 LICK WILMERD           6:03.01   1 
 10 Hanif, Hannah             12 LICK WILMERD           6:04.39   1 
 11 Patel, Maya               10 SAN FRANCISC           6:05.13   1 
 12 Tao, Anuhea                9 LICK WILMERD           6:18.48   1 
 13 Schirle, Olivia           12 SAN FRANCISC           6:20.05   2 
 14 Luipaton, Kalina          10 INTERNATIONA           6:22.12   1 
 15 Harrison, Talia            9 URBAN OF SAN           6:22.42   1 
 16 Gursky, Annika             9 LICK WILMERD           6:23.44   1 
 17 Brotzman, Eloise          10 URBAN OF SAN           6:29.29   1 
 18 Fu-Chen, Zoe              11 LICK WILMERD           6:51.19   1 
 19 Perlman, Olivia           11 MARIN ACADEM           7:07.72   1 
 -- Evers, Caitlin            10 BRANSON               X5:38.41   2 
 -- Sanderson, Sage            9 BRANSON               X5:40.99   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marino, Emma              12 INTERNATIONA          11:41.28  
  2 Toner, Eloise             11 INTERNATIONA          12:22.30  
  3 Sulentic, Leila           10 SAN FRANCISC          12:22.60  
  4 Lumpkin, Marissa           9 SAN FRANCISC          12:23.28  
  5 Shenkar, Ella             12 SAN FRANCISC          12:25.21  
  6 Shlipak, Kaira             9 LICK WILMERD          12:40.02  
  7 Mudbhary, Indigo           9 LICK WILMERD          15:10.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Georgia            12 SAN FRANCISC             17.32   0.1 
  2 Kreutzen, Cate             9 LICK WILMERD             17.46   0.1 
  3 Moreno, Jeannie           11 LICK WILMERD             17.79   0.1 
  4 Horwitz, Lila             11 CONVENT AND              20.01   0.1 
  5 Minnis, Ryann             11 CONVENT AND              20.42   0.1 
  6 Lerner, Ellie             10 URBAN OF SAN             21.97   0.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kreutzen, Cate             9 LICK WILMERD             49.91   3 
  2 Leupold, Eve              11 SAN FRANCISC             51.86   3 
  3 Barron, Lulu              11 SAN FRANCISC             52.38   3 
  4 Tabibian, Alexa            9 SAN FRANCISC             52.78   3 
  5 Moreno, Jeannie           11 LICK WILMERD             53.52   3 
  6 Jones, Mackenzie          11 SAN FRANCISC             53.89   1 
  7 Schwartz, Arianna          9 SAN FRANCISC             54.87   3 
  8 Smith, Sadie Ray          12 LICK WILMERD             55.04   3 
  9 Pirri, Sofia              12 CONVENT AND              55.65   2 
 10 Wuthrich, Caroline        12 MARIN ACADEM             56.62   3 
 11 Wright, Peaches            9 SAN FRANCISC             57.32   2 
 12 Lim, Nadia                 9 SAN FRANCISC             57.67   2 
 13 Dyogi, Faith               9 LICK WILMERD             60.10   2 
 14 Kreutzen, Caroline        10 LICK WILMERD             60.78   1 
 15 Minnis, Ryann             11 CONVENT AND              61.00   2 
 16 Horwitz, Lila             11 CONVENT AND              61.48   2 
 -- Lease, Olivia             12 BRANSON                 X65.89   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'A'                         52.19   3 
     1) Patel, Yasmin 12                2) Wilkinson, Molly 9             
     3) Kral, Annika 10                 4) Hughes, Aly 10                 
  2 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'A'                           53.28   3 
     1) Cohen, Sydney 12                2) Stephens, Sophia 11            
     3) Becker, Ava 10                  4) Alunan, Simonne 11             
  3 MARIN ACADEMY  'A'                                    53.58   3 
     1) Brunn, Karina 11                2) Wuthrich, Caroline 12          
     3) Hanna, Halle 9                  4) Wilson, Olivia 11              
  4 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'B'                           55.47   2 
     1) Dean, Palmer 9                  2) Wu, Caroline 9                 
     3) Sandbach, Grace 10              4) Pardo, Ally 12                 
  5 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'B'                         55.50   2 
     1) Tabibian, Alexa 9               2) McGee, Sophia 9                
     3) Cortes, Caroline 9              4) Cooper, Erica 9                
  6 LICK WILMERDING  'A'                                  55.86   3 
     1) Nakada, Franny 9                2) Hing, Paris 9                  
     3) Donohoe, Viva 11                4) Moreno, Jeannie 11             
  7 INTERNATIONAL FAIS  'A'                               56.52   3 
     1) Hasson, Vida 12                 2) Collier, Mary Fiona 11         
     3) Nervaiz, Nadeen 10              4) Chen, Qiaoying 10              
  8 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'B'                          57.83   2 
     1) McShane, Maeven 11              2) Baker, Kate 10                 
     3) Nassiri, Arianna 11             4) Stans, Natalie 9               
  9 DREW  'A'                                             57.98   3 
     1) Shamia, Leehie 12               2) Harrison-Felner, Cleo 11       
     3) Restauro, Juliette 9            4) Tran, Kaitlyn 12               
 10 SAN DOMENICO  'A'                                     58.84   3 
     1) Berman, Julia 11                2) Korst, Kayden 12               
     3) Rist, Vienna 10                 4) Greenberg, Siena 12            
 11 MARIN ACADEMY  'B'                                    60.90   2 
     1) Iannuccillo, Ava 11             2) Wadhwani, Maya 9               
     3) Hale, Georgia 10                4) Schauble, Isabella 9           
 12 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'C'                          61.03   1 
     1) McQuaid, Cecilia 10             2) Manayan, Alliza 10             
     3) Rounsaville, Olivia 9           4) Ritchie, Harriet 10            
 13 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'D'                          66.35   1 
     1) Lesanework, Beimnet 10          2) Morford, Virginia 10           
     3) Gutierrez, Nina 9               4) Urruty, Naia 10                
 -- CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'A'                             DQ   3  Zone 3 Late
     1) Ong, Shana 9                    2) Bonomi, Adele 11               
     3) Shea, Bella 11                  4) Pirri, Sofia 12                
 -- BRANSON  'A'                                         X53.36   2 
     1) Rossman, Sage 12                2) Andrade, Carolina 11           
     3) Fletcher, Charlotte 11          4) Stover, Abby 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LICK WILMERDING  'A'                                4:12.51   2 
     1) Donohoe, Viva 11                2) Savage Brooks, Alison 12       
     3) Lacamp, Maya 10                 4) Moreno, Jeannie 11             
  2 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'A'                         4:17.53   2 
     1) Cohen, Sydney 12                2) Gibson, Sophia 9               
     3) Alunan, Simonne 11              4) Stephens, Sophia 11            
  3 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'A'                       4:21.73   2 
     1) Grumbach, Zoe 11                2) Jones, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Hochschild, Isabella 10         4) Leupold, Eve 11                
  4 MARIN ACADEMY  'A'                                  4:23.62   2 
     1) Shilakes, Izzy 11               2) Hanna, Halle 9                 
     3) Schauble, Isabella 9            4) Savage Schwartz, Chiara 9      
  5 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'B'                       4:29.64   2 
     1) Spivy, Sydney 11                2) Barron, Lulu 11                
     3) Wadsworth, Lucy 10              4) Novatney, Anna 12              
  6 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'A'                        4:31.81   2 
     1) Bonomi, Adele 11                2) Telfer, Sofia 11               
     3) Abernethy, Amelia 9             4) Pirri, Sofia 12                
  7 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'B'                         4:38.35   1 
     1) Dean, Palmer 9                  2) Winthrop, Zadie 9              
     3) Woods, Mikayla 10               4) Anthony, Izzy 9                
  8 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'C'                       4:40.02   1 
     1) Schrier, Gigi 9                 2) Schirle, Olivia 12             
     3) Schwartz, Arianna 9             4) Garcia, Sophie 9               
  9 LICK WILMERDING  'B'                                4:57.76   1 
     1) Dyogi, Faith 9                  2) Tao, Anuhea 9                  
     3) Hing, Paris 9                   4) Nakada, Franny 9               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowd, Maddie              12 SAN FRANCISC           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cuthbert, Danielle         9 SAN FRANCISC           4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Scheil, Amelie            10 SAN FRANCISC           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Atluru, Kheli             12 SAN FRANCISC          J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Boyd, Jessie              12 LICK WILMERD           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dovey, Ella               10 SAN FRANCISC           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Walther, Fiona             9 URBAN OF SAN           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia            11 MARIN ACADEM          16-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06.25(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 16-09(NWI)      
  2 Scheil, Amelie            10 SAN FRANCISC          16-06.00   NWI 
     16-02.75(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-06(NWI)      
  3 Kral, Annika              10 SAN FRANCISC          16-03.75   NWI 
     15-09.75(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  4 Brunn, Karina             11 MARIN ACADEM          16-01.00   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-01(NWI)      
  5 Spivy, Sydney             11 SAN FRANCISC          16-00.50   NWI 
     15-02.75(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 12-10(NWI)       
  6 Chen, Qiaoying            10 INTERNATIONA          15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI)        
  7 Cuthbert, Danielle         9 SAN FRANCISC          15-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 4-01(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)      
  8 Shveyd, Raya               9 LICK WILMERD          15-01.25   NWI 
     15-01.25(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  9 Schrier, Gigi              9 SAN FRANCISC          14-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-08(NWI)      
 10 Hughes, Aly               10 SAN FRANCISC          14-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-05.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)      
 11 Heffelfinger, Nima        11 MARIN ACADEM          14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI)      
 12 Hing, Paris                9 LICK WILMERD          13-11.00   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)      
 13 Slovakova, Hedvika        10 SAN DOMENICO          13-10.50   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI) FOUL      13-02.50(NWI)      
 14 Wadhwani, Maya             9 MARIN ACADEM          13-04.25   NWI 
     9-11.25(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI)      
 15 Dowd, Maddie              12 SAN FRANCISC          13-03.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI) FOUL           
 16 Fitzpatrick, Oona         12 LICK WILMERD          13-00.75   NWI 
     12-03.75(NWI) 13-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 17 Winthrop, Zadie            9 URBAN OF SAN          13-00.25   NWI 
     13-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 18 Walther, Fiona             9 URBAN OF SAN          12-11.25   NWI 
     12-11.25(NWI) 12-10.75(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) FOUL           
 19 Tran-Ryan, Sophie         10 MARIN ACADEM          12-09.25   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 12-09.25(NWI)      
 20 Lerner, Ellie             10 URBAN OF SAN          12-07.25   NWI 
     12-07.25(NWI) FOUL      11-08(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)      
 21 Nakada, Franny             9 LICK WILMERD          12-03.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 11-07(NWI)      
 22 Camplejohn, Sophie        10 URBAN OF SAN          10-11.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) FOUL      10-08(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI)      
 -- Rossman, Sage             12 BRANSON              X14-10.75   NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)      
 -- Sann, Ashley              11 BRANSON              X14-05.25   NWI 
     14-05.25(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, Danielle         9 SAN FRANCISC          31-05.50   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 31-05.50(NWI) 31-00(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 SAN FRANCISC          30-05.50   NWI 
     30-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      29-01(NWI)      
  3 Atluru, Kheli             12 SAN FRANCISC          30-03.00   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) FOUL      30-03(NWI) 28-07.50(NWI)      
  4 Brunn, Karina             11 MARIN ACADEM          29-09.50   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) FOUL      29-09.50(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI)      
  5 Fitzpatrick, Oona         12 LICK WILMERD          29-03.50   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) FOUL      29-03.50(NWI)      
  6 Dowd, Maddie              12 SAN FRANCISC          28-03.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 27-08(NWI) 28-02(NWI)      
  7 Lerner, Ellie             10 URBAN OF SAN          28-02.00   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) 28-00(NWI) 27-09.50(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI)       
  8 Sandbach, Grace           10 URBAN OF SAN          27-09.00   NWI 
     27-06.50(NWI) FOUL      27-06(NWI) 27-09(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korst, Kayden             12 SAN DOMENICO          31-09.00  
      31-09  28-11  31-05  31-05       
  2 Aquino-Thomas, Nyxa       11 CONVENT AND           29-03.00  
      27-07  28-04  26-11  29-03      
  3 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 SAN FRANCISC          27-11.00  
      26-07  27-11  26-09  27-08      
  4 Hasson, Vida              12 INTERNATIONA          26-00.00  
      24-07  24-03  25-03  26-00      
  5 Sandbach, Grace           10 URBAN OF SAN          25-05.00  
      21-09  23-07  25-05  24-11      
  6 Johnson, Jayjay           11 SAN FRANCISC          25-03.00  
      23-06  25-03  22-08  22-10      
  7 Collier, Mary Fiona       11 INTERNATIONA          24-09.00  
      23-08  23-09  24-09  24-09      
  8 Pardo, Cecille             9 LICK WILMERD          24-07.00  
      23-06  23-06  22-10.50  24-07      
  9 Greenberg, Siena          12 SAN DOMENICO          23-05.00  
      23-05  FOUL  22-06  21-09.50      
 10 Nervaiz, Nadeen           10 INTERNATIONA          21-10.50  
      20-08  18-11.50  21-10.50  20-10       
 11 Rist, Vienna              10 SAN DOMENICO          21-02.50  
      21-02.50  19-07.50  19-11  20-04      
 12 Zhang, Dora               10 SAN DOMENICO          20-08.00  
      19-02  19-05  20-04.50  20-08      
 13 Tran-Ryan, Sophie         10 MARIN ACADEM          18-10.00  
      FOUL  18-03.50  FOUL  18-10       
 14 Friedman, Sarah           11 MARIN ACADEM          18-09.00  
      18-09  17-06  16-04  18-05      
 15 Camplejohn, Sophie        10 URBAN OF SAN          17-05.00  
      16-00  17-05  FOUL  16-06      
 16 Ghalavand, Negin           9 MARIN ACADEM         J17-05.00  
      17-05  15-03.50  14-07  15-08.50      
 17 Matos, Mila                9 LICK WILMERD          15-01.00  
      FOUL  13-00  15-01  FOUL      
 -- Rossman, Sage             12 BRANSON              X26-04.00  
      26-04  23-11  25-05  25-00      
 -- Maunder, Nandi            12 BRANSON              X21-09.00  
      19-07  20-10  21-09  21-09      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 SAN FRANCISC             88-04  
  2 Korst, Kayden             12 SAN DOMENICO             82-07  
  3 Atluru, Kheli             12 SAN FRANCISC             71-02  
  4 Greenberg, Siena          12 SAN DOMENICO             64-06  
  5 Aquino-Thomas, Nyxa       11 CONVENT AND              64-03  
  6 Johnson, Jayjay           11 SAN FRANCISC             55-00  
  7 Friedman, Sarah           11 MARIN ACADEM             53-07  
  8 Boyd, Jessie              12 LICK WILMERD             50-02  
  9 Dowd, Maddie              12 SAN FRANCISC             48-06  
 10 Matos, Mila                9 LICK WILMERD             45-05  
 11 Ghalavand, Negin           9 MARIN ACADEM             36-08  
 -- Rossman, Sage             12 BRANSON                 X85-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ong, Nicholas             12 CONVENT AND              11.38   1.1  8 
  2 Martin, Nick              12 URBAN OF SAN             11.78   1.1  8 
  3 Kounalakis, Eon           10 CONVENT AND              11.86   1.1  8 
  4 Cromaz, Matthew           12 INTERNATIONA             11.95   1.1  8 
  5 Craddock, Otto            10 LICK WILMERD             12.12   1.1  8 
  6 Hobart, Niko              12 SAN FRANCISC             12.21   1.1  8 
  7 Pesce Ares, Milo          10 INTERNATIONA             12.22   0.8  7 
  8 McDermott, William        11 INTERNATIONA             12.27   0.8  7 
  9 Caba, Connor               9 CONVENT AND              12.47   0.8  7 
 10 Kalsched, Henry           11 SAN FRANCISC             12.48  -0.2  5 
 11 Tran, Trieu               10 CONVENT AND              12.50   1.1  8 
 12 Sankalia, Shiven          11 LICK WILMERD             12.52  -0.4  6 
 13 Campbell, Ian             11 SAN DOMENICO             12.59   0.8  7 
 14 Price, Warwick            11 SAN FRANCISC             12.60   0.8  7 
 15 Velcich, Diego            10 URBAN OF SAN             12.62   0.8  7 
 16 Snyder, Grey              11 SAN DOMENICO             12.67  -0.4  6 
 17 Travis, Kernus             9 MARIN ACADEM             12.69  -0.5  4  12.681
 18 Mudawar, Johnny           11 DREW                     12.69  -0.2  5  12.690
 19 Chang-Huang, Simon        12 URBAN OF SAN             12.74  -0.4  6 
 20 Zhou, Joe                 11 SAN DOMENICO             12.81  -0.2  5 
 21 Kawaii, Ikiru              9 LICK WILMERD             12.91   1.3  2 
 22 Soloway, Jack             11 INTERNATIONA             12.92  -0.5  4 
 23 Harty, Conor              12 INTERNATIONA             12.95  -0.2  5 
 24 Limjoco, Ethan            10 DREW                     13.03  -0.5  4 
 25 Koffman, Sean             11 URBAN OF SAN             13.04   0.9  1 
 26 Slater, Toby               9 CONVENT AND              13.06   0.9  1 
 27 Garcia, Lorenzo           10 LICK WILMERD             13.08  -0.2  5 
 28 Reichardt, Ben             9 MARIN ACADEM             13.11  -0.4  6 
 29 Goldberg, Mason           12 SAN FRANCISC             13.14  -0.5  4 
 30 Nguyen, Ben               11 URBAN OF SAN             13.25   0.9  3 
 31 Riley, Eamon               9 LICK WILMERD             13.31  -0.5  4 
 32 Liu, Andy                 11 SAN DOMENICO             13.38   0.9  3 
 33 DeBerry, Zion             11 CONVENT AND              13.39  -0.4  6 
 34 Aley, Kallen              11 SAN DOMENICO             13.48  -0.2  5 
 35 Baghdadi, Tarik            9 INTERNATIONA             13.51  -0.5  4  13.508
 36 Arceneaux, Joel            9 LICK WILMERD             13.51   0.9  3  13.510
 37 Margulies, Noah            9 INTERNATIONA             13.59   0.9  1 
 38 Guibert, Aiden             9 CONVENT AND              13.63   0.9  3 
 39 Wilson, Kyle               9 MARIN ACADEM             13.65  -0.5  4 
 40 Levine, Sam               10 URBAN OF SAN             13.69   1.3  2 
 41 Colopy, John              10 DREW                     13.76   1.3  2 
 42 Miller, Max                9 URBAN OF SAN             13.78   1.3  2 
 43 Kosmowski, Greg            9 CONVENT AND              13.82   1.3  2  13.812
 44 Reyes, Jefferson          11 MARIN ACADEM             13.87  -0.5  4 
 45 Banas, Paul Hayden         9 INTERNATIONA             13.88   0.9  3 
 46 Schaezlein, Michael        9 URBAN OF SAN             13.92   1.3  2 
 47 Ching, Owen                9 MARIN ACADEM             14.13   1.3  2 
 48 Robinson, Sam             11 SAN DOMENICO             14.28   1.3  2 
 49 Hamovitz, Nathaniel       11 MARIN ACADEM             15.38   0.9  3 
 -- Manton, Reilly            12 BRANSON                 X12.35   0.8  7 
 -- Ulubay, Aydin              9 BRANSON                 X12.40   0.8  7  12.393
 -- Goldstein, Charlie        11 BRANSON                 X12.40   1.1  8  12.396
 -- Daly, James                9 BRANSON                 X13.10  -0.4  6 
 -- Morris, Reid               9 BRANSON                 X13.32  -0.2  5 
 -- Klosseck, Ethan            9 BRANSON                 X13.45  -0.4  6 
 -- Rodriguez, Joey            9 BRANSON                 X13.82   0.9  3  13.812
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ong, Nicholas             12 CONVENT AND              23.39   0.4  8 
  2 Martin, Nick              12 URBAN OF SAN             23.94   0.4  8 
  3 Cleary, Dalton            11 INTERNATIONA             24.21   2.1  2 
  4 Emerson, Parker           11 SAN FRANCISC             24.30   0.4  8 
  5 Zanze, Ren                10 SAN FRANCISC             24.57   2.1  2 
  6 Ohajunwa, Tobe            10 SAN DOMENICO             24.70   1.5  7 
  7 Cromaz, Matthew           12 INTERNATIONA             24.71   0.4  8 
  8 Neumann Lorec, Alex       12 SAN FRANCISC             24.73   0.4  8 
  9 Kenny, Eamonn             10 CONVENT AND              24.79   0.4  8 
 10 Kalsched, Henry           11 SAN FRANCISC             25.03   1.5  7 
 11 O'Brien-Steele, Spencer   12 CONVENT AND              25.12  -0.3  6 
 12 Kounalakis, Eon           10 CONVENT AND              25.36   0.4  8 
 13 McDermott, William        11 INTERNATIONA             25.49   1.5  7 
 14 Hobart, Niko              12 SAN FRANCISC             25.61   0.4  8 
 15 Velcich, Diego            10 URBAN OF SAN             25.62   1.5  7 
 16 Caba, Connor               9 CONVENT AND              25.70  -0.3  6 
 17 Leung, Terence            12 CONVENT AND              25.81  -0.3  6 
 18 Snyder, Grey              11 SAN DOMENICO             25.84   1.5  7 
 19 Price, Warwick            11 SAN FRANCISC             25.97  -0.3  6 
 20 Chang-Huang, Simon        12 URBAN OF SAN             26.03   1.5  5 
 21 Paul, Devan               11 SAN FRANCISC             26.11   1.5  5 
 22 Campbell, Ian             11 SAN DOMENICO             26.20   0.5  4 
 23 Harty, Conor              12 INTERNATIONA             26.20   1.5  5 
 24 Sankalia, Shiven          11 LICK WILMERD             26.22  -0.3  6 
 25 Soloway, Jack             11 INTERNATIONA             26.34   1.5  5 
 26 Reichardt, Ben             9 MARIN ACADEM             26.52  -0.3  6 
 27 Mudawar, Johnny           11 DREW                     26.68   1.5  5 
 28 Uesugi, Kaito             10 LICK WILMERD             26.73  -0.3  6 
 29 Limjoco, Ethan            10 DREW                     26.82   1.5  5 
 30 Means, Teddy               9 URBAN OF SAN             26.96   1.5  5 
 31 Hong, Eric                12 CONVENT AND              27.04   1.5  5 
 32 Kawaii, Ikiru              9 LICK WILMERD             27.05   1.5  1 
 33 Gans, Jared               12 DREW                     27.18   0.5  4 
 34 Murphy, Colter             9 URBAN OF SAN             27.27   0.5  4 
 35 Riley, Eamon               9 LICK WILMERD             27.43   2.1  2 
 36 Wilson, Kyle               9 MARIN ACADEM             27.55   0.5  4 
 37 Aley, Kallen              11 SAN DOMENICO             27.69   0.5  4 
 38 Margulies, Noah            9 INTERNATIONA             27.78   2.1  2 
 39 Liu, Andy                 11 SAN DOMENICO             28.09   2.1  2 
 40 Moray, Joshua              9 INTERNATIONA             28.20   0.5  4 
 41 Arceneaux, Joel            9 LICK WILMERD             28.22   0.6  3 
 42 Schaezlein, Michael        9 URBAN OF SAN             28.52   0.5  4  28.512
 43 Miller, Max                9 URBAN OF SAN             28.52   0.5  4  28.517
 44 Levine, Sam               10 URBAN OF SAN             28.64   0.6  3 
 45 Banas, Paul Hayden         9 INTERNATIONA             29.06   0.6  3 
 46 Roberts, Toby              9 MARIN ACADEM             29.98   0.6  3 
 47 Robinson, Sam             11 SAN DOMENICO             30.03   0.6  3 
 48 Ly, Minh                   9 LICK WILMERD             30.27   1.5  1 
 49 Yturri-Sigal, Elijah      10 CONVENT AND              30.49   0.6  3 
 50 Bushkov, Tristan           9 SAN DOMENICO             31.00   0.6  3 
 -- Daly, Joey                11 BRANSON                 X24.73   1.5  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Nick              12 LICK WILMERD             52.59   5 
  2 Cleary, Dalton            11 INTERNATIONA             53.59   1 
  3 Kenny, Eamonn             10 CONVENT AND              53.93   5 
  4 Emerson, Parker           11 SAN FRANCISC             54.27   5 
  5 Jubb, Sam                 11 CONVENT AND              54.29   5 
  6 Neumann Lorec, Alex       12 SAN FRANCISC             54.31   5 
  7 Pantelick, Nic            12 SAN FRANCISC             55.34   5 
  8 Dolan, Andrew             11 CONVENT AND              55.41   5 
  9 Burns, Will                9 CONVENT AND              56.34   5 
 10 Kunze, Thomas             12 SAN DOMENICO             57.27   1 
 11 Paul, Devan               11 SAN FRANCISC             57.37   4 
 12 Schutt, Jasper            12 SAN FRANCISC             57.41   4 
 13 Lord, Kai                 12 LICK WILMERD             57.87   4 
 14 Wilmerding, Oscar         10 LICK WILMERD             59.02   3 
 15 Smith, Luca               10 INTERNATIONA             59.27   4 
 16 Brockway, Oliver           9 MARIN ACADEM             59.81   4  59.802
 17 Espulgar-Rowe, Joshua     11 SAN DOMENICO             59.81   2  59.806
 18 Means, Teddy               9 URBAN OF SAN             59.94   3 
 19 Gans, Jared               12 DREW                     60.01   2 
 20 Koenig, Isaiah            10 INTERNATIONA             60.40   3 
 21 Lim, Matthew               9 CONVENT AND              62.68   3 
 22 Bouhamama, Sadiq          11 INTERNATIONA             64.26   2 
 23 Schimmel, Dominic          9 MARIN ACADEM             65.53   2 
 24 Zhu, Andrew                9 SAN DOMENICO             65.57   2 
 25 Sebastian, Alan            9 MARIN ACADEM             65.70   3 
 26 Villasenor, Aidan         10 CONVENT AND              66.25   3 
 27 Li, Spencer                9 SAN FRANCISC             66.84   3 
 28 Kunze, Will               10 SAN DOMENICO             69.55   1 
 29 Linder, Noah              Fr LICK WILMERD             70.10   2 
 30 Caen, Cameron             10 SAN DOMENICO             73.44   1 
 31 Bushkov, Tristan           9 SAN DOMENICO             75.70   2 
 -- Sennett, Tucker           11 BRANSON                 X53.56   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Charlie          11 SAN FRANCISC           2:00.35   3 
  2 Dilworth, Eddie           12 LICK WILMERD           2:02.80   3 
  3 Davis, Rowan              11 INTERNATIONA           2:05.76   3 
  4 Weil, Elliott             12 SAN FRANCISC           2:08.00   3 
  5 Cooper, Colin             12 SAN FRANCISC           2:08.69   3 
  6 Galloway, Ben             11 URBAN OF SAN           2:10.69   3 
  7 Brady, Jack               10 DREW                   2:10.78   3 
  8 Dela Cruz, Skyler         12 CONVENT AND            2:12.74   3 
  9 Kearney, Mark             12 CONVENT AND            2:13.09   3 
 10 Kunze, Thomas             12 SAN DOMENICO           2:13.11   3 
 11 Nakada, Yoshi             12 LICK WILMERD           2:13.87   3 
 12 Spitzler, Adam            10 LICK WILMERD           2:13.93   3 
 13 Williamson, Marcus        11 CONVENT AND            2:16.99   3 
 14 Miller, Nick               9 URBAN OF SAN           2:18.09   1 
 15 Evans, Travis             12 CONVENT AND            2:18.37   3 
 16 Ritchie, Collin           11 CONVENT AND            2:19.70   3 
 17 Drew, Matt                11 LICK WILMERD           2:19.86   2 
 18 Mendiola, Sean            11 CONVENT AND            2:21.93   2 
 19 Divol, Eloi               11 INTERNATIONA           2:22.54   2 
 20 Espulgar-Rowe, Joshua     11 SAN DOMENICO           2:23.17   2 
 21 Brockway, Oliver           9 MARIN ACADEM           2:23.81   1 
 22 Berman, Ben               12 DREW                   2:24.44   2 
 23 Madhavan, Daniel          10 INTERNATIONA           2:25.34   2 
 24 Pang, Andre-Padraig        9 CONVENT AND            2:29.78   2 
 25 Rodriguez, Zach           10 CONVENT AND            2:30.68   2 
 26 Mills, Clay               11 SAN FRANCISC           2:32.12   1 
 27 Bergson-Michelson, Ezra    9 URBAN OF SAN           2:33.45   1 
 28 Margulies, Adam            9 INTERNATIONA           2:35.89   1 
 29 Steinbach, Ryan            9 URBAN OF SAN           2:36.76   2 
 30 Kunze, Will               10 SAN DOMENICO           2:44.49   1 
 31 Pierce, Diego             12 INTERNATIONA           2:47.54   1 
 32 Hack, Alex                 9 INTERNATIONA           2:48.44   1 
 33 Park, Alton                9 INTERNATIONA           2:49.28   1 
 -- Le, Alex                  12 BRANSON               X2:09.59   3 
 -- Maxwell, Andrew            9 BRANSON               X2:21.19   2 
 -- Yolles, Sam               10 BRANSON               X2:26.90   2 
 -- Houser, Henry              9 BRANSON               X2:29.28   2 
 -- Tolmie, Strat             10 BRANSON               X2:42.18   1 
 -- Keeffe, Ellis              9 BRANSON               X2:43.72   1 
 -- Symonds, Will              9 BRANSON               X2:49.33   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Charlie          11 SAN FRANCISC           4:31.52   3 
  2 Davis, Rowan              11 INTERNATIONA           4:34.47   3 
  3 Weil, Elliott             12 SAN FRANCISC           4:43.75   3 
  4 Cooper, Colin             12 SAN FRANCISC           4:45.90   3 
  5 Wilmerding, Oscar         10 LICK WILMERD           4:46.19   3 
  6 Spitzler, Adam            10 LICK WILMERD           4:46.29   3 
  7 Kearney, Mark             12 CONVENT AND            4:47.09   3 
  8 Galloway, Ben             11 URBAN OF SAN           4:49.02   3 
  9 Myers, Owen               10 SAN FRANCISC           4:49.44   3 
 10 Evans, Travis             12 CONVENT AND            4:56.59   3 
 11 Miller, Nick               9 URBAN OF SAN           4:56.68   1 
 12 Brady, Jack               10 DREW                   4:58.64   3 
 13 Wercinski, Frank          10 SAN FRANCISC           5:00.49   3 
 14 Williamson, Marcus        11 CONVENT AND            5:00.87   3 
 15 Levitan, Jonathan         11 MARIN ACADEM           5:00.98   2 
 16 Divol, Eloi               11 INTERNATIONA           5:03.74   2 
 17 Ritchie, Collin           11 CONVENT AND            5:07.02   3 
 18 Crowe, Davis              12 MARIN ACADEM           5:07.83   2 
 19 Olivares, Emanuel         11 CONVENT AND            5:11.50   2 
 20 Madhavan, Daniel          10 INTERNATIONA           5:14.79   2 
 21 Berman, Ben               12 DREW                   5:15.79   2 
 22 Pang, Andre-Padraig        9 CONVENT AND            5:16.66   1 
 23 Wilsey, Nick              10 LICK WILMERD           5:16.73   2 
 24 Irabarren, Luca            9 MARIN ACADEM           5:16.87   2 
 25 Clements, Tim             11 MARIN ACADEM           5:18.73   2 
 26 Taylor, Will              11 MARIN ACADEM           5:19.62   1 
 27 Greene, Harrison          12 URBAN OF SAN           5:21.35   2 
 28 Lawson, Luca              10 LICK WILMERD           5:24.21   2 
 29 Steinbach, Ryan            9 URBAN OF SAN           5:28.13   2 
 30 Langridge, Christian      11 INTERNATIONA           5:28.23   1 
 31 Sibbitt, Dylan             9 LICK WILMERD           5:31.92   2 
 32 Shlipak, Kyan              9 LICK WILMERD           5:33.24   2 
 33 Friel, Kent                9 SAN FRANCISC           5:40.71   1 
 34 Margulies, Adam            9 INTERNATIONA           5:42.02   1 
 35 Shea, Joe                  9 CONVENT AND            5:43.47   1 
 36 Hack, Alex                 9 INTERNATIONA           5:51.58   1 
 37 Vasquez, Adrian           11 CONVENT AND            5:59.31   1 
 38 Park, Alton                9 INTERNATIONA           6:08.06   1 
 39 Hobart, Lucas              9 SAN FRANCISC           6:10.79   1 
 -- Wu, Benji                 12 BRANSON               X4:53.47   3 
 -- Houser, Henry              9 BRANSON               X5:04.14   3 
 -- Tolmie, Strat             10 BRANSON               X5:51.23   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkhill, Ezra            12 SAN FRANCISC          10:19.97  
  2 Cheng, Andrew             11 SAN FRANCISC          10:28.21  
  3 Hastings, Galen           11 CONVENT AND           10:31.55  
  4 Woo, Antonio              11 CONVENT AND           10:41.22  
  5 Kelly, James              10 SAN FRANCISC          10:42.66  
  6 Leffers, Chase            12 SAN FRANCISC          10:43.25  
  7 Chung, Milo               10 LICK WILMERD          10:49.50  
  8 Wilsey, Nick              10 LICK WILMERD          11:34.32  
  9 Leung, Devin              10 SAN FRANCISC          11:35.37  
 10 Thomson, Asher             9 CONVENT AND           11:36.69  
 11 Clements, Tim             11 MARIN ACADEM          11:36.73  
 12 Chiu, Tom                 11 CONVENT AND           11:36.85  
 13 Lawson, Luca              10 LICK WILMERD          11:59.13  
 14 Fein, Felix                9 LICK WILMERD          12:00.35  
 15 Wang, Miles                9 LICK WILMERD          12:51.01  
 16 Gibbons, Tommy             9 CONVENT AND           13:42.07  
 17 Pola, Nate                12 LICK WILMERD          14:05.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Ben               12 LICK WILMERD             17.24   1.2 
  2 Levine, Peter             11 URBAN OF SAN             17.81   1.2 
  3 Rutherford, Harris        12 CONVENT AND              17.95   1.2 
  4 Bianchi, Cole             11 CONVENT AND              18.20   1.2 
  5 Kuwada, Nick              11 CONVENT AND              20.51   1.2 
  6 Bergson-Michelson, Tuvya  12 LICK WILMERD             24.60   1.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Ben               12 LICK WILMERD             43.48   2 
  2 Bianchi, Cole             11 CONVENT AND              44.81   2 
  3 Huckleberry, Sean          9 SAN FRANCISC             45.02   2 
  4 Daecher, Jackson          12 CONVENT AND              47.23   2 
  5 Young, Christian          11 CONVENT AND              48.96   2 
  6 Kuwada, Nick              11 CONVENT AND              48.99   1 
  7 Murphy, Colter             9 URBAN OF SAN             51.13   1 
 -- Bollini, Will              9 BRANSON                 X50.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'A'                          45.14   2 
     1) Kounalakis, Eon 10              2) Ong, Nicholas 12               
     3) Young, Christian 11             4) Jubb, Sam 11                   
  2 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'A'                         46.63   2 
     1) Hobart, Niko 12                 2) Price, Warwick 11              
     3) Emerson, Parker 11              4) Umeukeje, Zeke 11              
  3 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'A'                           47.31   2 
     1) Chang-Huang, Simon 12           2) Hall, Avery 12                 
     3) Velcich, Diego 10               4) Martin, Nick 12                
  4 LICK WILMERDING  'A'                                  47.71   2 
     1) Liu, Ryan 9                     2) Craddock, Otto 10              
     3) Sankalia, Shiven 11             4) Garcia, Lorenzo 10             
  5 INTERNATIONAL FAIS  'A'                               48.33   2 
     1) McDermott, William 11           2) Pesce Ares, Milo 10            
     3) Koenig, Isaiah 10               4) Cromaz, Matthew 12             
  6 DREW  'A'                                             49.88   2 
     1) Gans, Jared 12                  2) Mudawar, Johnny 11             
     3) Brady, Jack 10                  4) Limjoco, Ethan 10              
  7 MARIN ACADEMY  'A'                                    51.09   2 
     1) Ching, Owen 9                   2) Roberts, Toby 9                
     3) Sebastian, Alan 9               4) Wilson, Kyle 9                 
  8 SAN DOMENICO  'A'                                     51.24   2 
     1) Aley, Kallen 11                 2) Caen, Cameron 10               
     3) Campbell, Ian 11                4) Coyle, Hiroki 10               
  9 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'C'                          51.91   1 
     1) Hong, Eric 12                   2) DeBerry, Zion 11               
     3) Kosmowski, Greg 9               4) Guibert, Aiden 9               
 10 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'B'                           52.77   1 
     1) Murphy, Colter 9                2) Miller, Max 9                  
     3) Means, Teddy 9                  4) Nguyen, Ben 11                 
 11 SAN DOMENICO  'B'                                     53.65   1 
     1) Liu, Andy 11                    2) Scal, Dmitri 10                
     3) Zhu, Andrew 9                   4) Jones, Lamont 11               
 12 MARIN ACADEMY  'B'                                    53.91   1 
     1) Schimmel, Dominic 9             2) Reichardt, Ben 9               
     3) Reyes, Jefferson 11             4) Travis, Kernus 9               
 -- CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'B'                            DNF   1 
     1) Caba, Connor 9                  2) Tran, Trieu 10                 
     3) Slater, Cole 11                 4) Leung, Terence 12              
 -- CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'D'                             DQ   1  Zone 1 Late
     1) Louie-Grover, David 10          2) Slater, Toby 9                 
     3) Yturri-Sigal, Elijah 10         4) Akel, Owen 9                   
 -- BRANSON  'A'                                         X48.71   1 
     1) Daly, James 9                   2) Bollini, Will 9                
     3) Morris, Reid 9                  4) Ulubay, Aydin 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY  'A'                       3:41.66   3 
     1) Neumann Lorec, Alex 12          2) Pantelick, Nic 12              
     3) Weil, Elliott 12                4) Kennedy, Charlie 11            
  2 LICK WILMERDING  'A'                                3:42.28   3 
     1) Harris, Ben 12                  2) Dilworth, Eddie 12             
     3) Harris, Nick 12                 4) Lord, Kai 12                   
  3 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'A'                        3:50.69   3 
     1) Kearney, Mark 12                2) Burns, Will 9                  
     3) Bianchi, Cole 11                4) Kenny, Eamonn 10               
  4 INTERNATIONAL FAIS  'A'                             3:52.15   3 
     1) Davis, Rowan 11                 2) Smith, Luca 10                 
     3) Bouhamama, Sadiq 11             4) Cleary, Dalton 11              
  5 SAN DOMENICO  'A'                                   3:56.37   3 
     1) Kunze, Thomas 12                2) Ohajunwa, Tobe 10              
     3) Zhou, Joe 11                    4) Snyder, Grey 11                
  6 URBAN OF SAN FRANCISCO  'A'                         3:59.24   3 
     1) Murphy, Colter 9                2) Means, Teddy 9                 
     3) Robbins, Conor 12               4) Miller, Nick 9                 
  7 DREW  'A'                                           4:00.13   3 
     1) Gans, Jared 12                  2) Berman, Ben 12                 
     3) Mudawar, Johnny 11              4) Brady, Jack 10                 
  8 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'C'                        4:02.84   2 
     1) Evans, Travis 12                2) Williamson, Marcus 11          
     3) Ritchie, Collin 11              4) Lim, Matthew 9                 
  9 LICK WILMERDING  'D'                                4:12.83   2 
     1) Craddock, Otto 10               2) Garcia, Lorenzo 10             
     3) Wilmerding, Oscar 10            4) Uesugi, Kaito 10               
 10 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'B'                        4:19.72   2 
     1) Daecher, Jackson 12             2) Kuwada, Nick 11                
     3) Dela Cruz, Skyler 12            4) Dolan, Andrew 11               
 11 SAN DOMENICO  'B'                                   4:21.35   2 
     1) Espulgar-Rowe, Joshua 11        2) Kunze, Will 10                 
     3) Scal, Dmitri 10                 4) Leng, Kevin 9                  
 12 LICK WILMERDING  'C'                                4:28.57   2 
     1) Riley, Eamon 9                  2) Rushing, Colin 9               
     3) Linder, Noah Fr                 4) Shlipak, Kyan 9                
 13 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'D'                        4:33.99   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Zach 10              2) Pang, Andre-Padraig 9          
     3) Olivares, Emanuel 11            4) Mendiola, Sean 11              
 14 CONVENT AND STUART HALL  'E'                        4:47.53   2 
     1) Louie-Grover, David 10          2) Akel, Owen 9                   
     3) Shea, Joe 9                     4) Villasenor, Aidan 10           
 -- BRANSON  'A'                                       X3:39.83   2 
     1) Daly, Joey 11                   2) Sennett, Tucker 11             
     3) Le, Alex 12                     4) Wu, Benji 12                   
 -- BRANSON  'B'                                       X4:08.78   2 
     1) Daly, James 9                   2) Lehman, Foster 10              
     3) Yolles, Sam 10                  4) Maxwell, Andrew 9              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeyman, Jack            12 CONVENT AND            5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Ohajunwa, Tobe            10 SAN DOMENICO          J5-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zhou, Joe                 11 SAN DOMENICO           5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 O'Brien-Steele, Spencer   12 CONVENT AND           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Price, Warwick            11 SAN FRANCISC          J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harle, Nick               12 CONVENT AND            5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Leng, Kevin                9 SAN DOMENICO           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Solinsky-Duryea, Frankie   9 LICK WILMERD          J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Harris, Nick              12 LICK WILMERD           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  9 Baghdadi, Tarik            9 INTERNATIONA           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mendiola, Julian          10 LICK WILMERD          J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Spitzler, Adam            10 LICK WILMERD                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Nakada, Yoshi             12 LICK WILMERD                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Pola, Nate                12 LICK WILMERD                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Coyle, Hiroki             10 SAN DOMENICO                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Wiggins, Kwentyn          11 BRANSON               X5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zhou, Joe                 11 SAN DOMENICO          21-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      21-01.50(NWI) FOUL      19-06.25(NWI)      
  2 O'Brien-Steele, Spencer   12 CONVENT AND           20-07.50   NWI 
     20-00.50(NWI) 20-07.50(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Levine, Peter             11 URBAN OF SAN          20-06.25   NWI 
     FOUL      20-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Huckleberry, Sean          9 SAN FRANCISC          19-02.00   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI)      
  5 Young, Christian          11 CONVENT AND           19-01.25   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) x  18-11.25(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI)       
  6 Hall, Avery               12 URBAN OF SAN          18-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-02.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)      
  7 Daecher, Jackson          12 CONVENT AND           17-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI)      
  8 Pesce Ares, Milo          10 INTERNATIONA          17-06.25   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL      16-07.75(NWI)      
  9 Baghdadi, Tarik            9 INTERNATIONA         J17-06.25   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) FOUL      17-06.25(NWI)       
 10 Wong, Braeden             11 SAN FRANCISC          17-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-05.50(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI)      
 11 Leng, Kevin                9 SAN DOMENICO          17-03.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      15-07.75(NWI) 17-03(NWI)       
 12 Lord, Kai                 12 LICK WILMERD          17-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.75(NWI) FOUL      17-02.50(NWI)      
 13 Pierce, Diego             12 INTERNATIONA          17-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI)      
 14 Malig, Michael            11 SAN FRANCISC          16-11.75   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI)      
 15 Harle, Nick               12 CONVENT AND           16-09.50   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) FOUL           
 16 Harty, Conor              12 INTERNATIONA          16-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI) FOUL           
 17 Soloway, Jack             11 INTERNATIONA          15-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI)      
 18 Margulies, Noah            9 INTERNATIONA          15-07.75   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 5-09.50(NWI) FOUL             
 19 Hutchins, Omar            12 LICK WILMERD          15-06.75   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)      
 20 Bergson-Michelson, Tuvya  12 LICK WILMERD          15-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      14-09.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI)       
 21 Riley, Eamon               9 LICK WILMERD          15-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) FOUL           
 22 Moray, Joshua              9 INTERNATIONA          14-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05.25(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI)      
 23 Slater, Toby               9 CONVENT AND           14-01.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-01.75(NWI)      
 24 Pang, Andre-Padraig        9 CONVENT AND           13-10.25   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 13-01.75(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)      
 25 Coyle, Hiroki             10 SAN DOMENICO          13-03.50   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)      
 -- Emerson, Parker           11 SAN FRANCISC              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Ulubay, Aydin              9 BRANSON              X18-04.00   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)      
 -- Bollini, Will              9 BRANSON              X18-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      18-02.50(NWI)            
 -- Manton, Reilly            12 BRANSON              X17-11.75   NWI 
     17-11.75(NWI) FOUL      16-07.75(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Huckleberry, Sean          9 SAN FRANCISC          41-03.50   NWI 
     40-03.50(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 41-03(NWI) 41-02(NWI)       
  2 Honeyman, Jack            12 CONVENT AND           40-01.00   NWI 
     38-00(NWI) 38-11.50(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 39-01(NWI)      
  3 O'Brien-Steele, Spencer   12 CONVENT AND           38-10.00   NWI 
     37-10.50(NWI) 38-10(NWI) 36-07(NWI) 38-02(NWI)      
  4 Young, Christian          11 CONVENT AND           37-09.50   NWI 
     36-01(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 37-04(NWI)      
  5 Daecher, Jackson          12 CONVENT AND           37-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-02.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 34-02(NWI)      
  6 Harle, Nick               12 CONVENT AND           37-03.00   NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 36-11.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)      
  7 Lord, Kai                 12 LICK WILMERD          36-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-10.25(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 36-10(NWI)      
  8 Wong, Braeden             11 SAN FRANCISC          36-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      36-08(NWI) FOUL      36-09.50(NWI)      
  9 Malig, Michael            11 SAN FRANCISC          36-02.75   NWI 
     34-06(NWI) FOUL      36-02.75(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)      
 10 Rutherford, Harris        12 CONVENT AND           35-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-03.50(NWI) FOUL      32-02.50(NWI)      
 11 Bergson-Michelson, Tuvya  12 LICK WILMERD          32-08.00   NWI 
     32-08(NWI) FOUL      29-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Raphael         12 LICK WILMERD          37-06.00  
      32-03.75  37-06  FOUL  33-01      
  2 Garlington, Will          11 CONVENT AND           37-02.25  
      33-07.25  37-01.75  35-06.75  37-02.25       
  3 McMahan, Kyle             11 CONVENT AND           34-01.75  
      31-11.50  33-01.50  32-02  34-01.75      
  4 Dunn, Kezian               9 SAN DOMENICO          32-04.00  
      31-09.75  32-04  30-09  32-03      
  5 Bucchioni, Max            11 CONVENT AND           31-07.00  
      30-05.50  30-00  31-00  31-07      
  6 Hawkins-Collins, Daniel    9 CONVENT AND           30-00.00  
      26-06.50  28-00.50  30-00  26-09.50      
  7 Koffman, Sean             11 URBAN OF SAN          29-02.75  
      29-02.75  27-09.50  28-08  28-10      
  8 Jones, Lamont             11 SAN DOMENICO          29-01.00  
      26-02.25  27-05  28-03  29-01      
  9 Zhu, Andrew                9 SAN DOMENICO          28-11.50  
      28-05  28-11.50  28-04  26-00      
 10 Ghorbani, Cyrus           10 CONVENT AND           28-08.00  
      28-08  25-11  26-02  27-07       
 11 Lerner, Joe               12 SAN FRANCISC          28-07.75  
      21-10.50  27-00  27-05  28-07.75      
 12 Weil, Max                 10 SAN FRANCISC          28-06.50  
      28-06.50  26-03  27-10.75  27-02      
 13 Fassberg, Cosmo           10 SAN DOMENICO          28-02.00  
      28-02  26-10  25-11  25-05.50      
 14 Urisman, Jacob            12 SAN FRANCISC          28-00.25  
      FOUL  28-00.25  23-01  22-02.50       
 15 Goldberg, Mason           12 SAN FRANCISC          26-03.00  
      25-09  26-03  25-03.50  26-02      
 16 Hoffman, Max              11 CONVENT AND          J26-03.00  
      26-03  23-01  25-02.50  25-08      
 17 Delieuvin, Mael            9 INTERNATIONA          24-08.50  
      22-01.75  21-02  20-01  24-08.50       
 18 Bouhamama, Sadiq          11 INTERNATIONA          24-02.50  
      FOUL  24-00  24-01  24-02.50      
 19 Reyes, Jefferson          11 MARIN ACADEM          22-03.25  
      22-00.75  21-05  22-03.25  22-02      
 20 Baghdadi, Tarik            9 INTERNATIONA          22-00.00  
      21-09.75  21-08.75  21-01.25  22-00      
 21 Hamovitz, Nathaniel       11 MARIN ACADEM          20-09.25  
      18-06.25  20-09.25  20-02.50  19-05.25      
 22 Banas, Paul Hayden         9 INTERNATIONA          20-07.75  
      19-02.25  16-07  18-03.75  20-07.75      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garlington, Will          11 CONVENT AND             115-02  
  2 Gonzalez, Raphael         12 LICK WILMERD            103-08  
  3 Snyder, Grey              11 SAN DOMENICO            101-07  
  4 Dunn, Kezian               9 SAN DOMENICO             97-00  
  5 Ghorbani, Cyrus           10 CONVENT AND              91-06  
  6 Bucchioni, Max            11 CONVENT AND              78-09  
  7 McMahan, Kyle             11 CONVENT AND              78-06  
  8 Zhu, Andrew                9 SAN DOMENICO             78-00  
  9 Jones, Lamont             11 SAN DOMENICO             77-07  
 10 Garcia, Lorenzo           10 LICK WILMERD             69-08  
 11 Goldberg, Mason           12 SAN FRANCISC             69-03  
 12 Hawkins-Collins, Daniel    9 CONVENT AND              67-08  
 13 Leffers, Chase            12 SAN FRANCISC             63-04  
 14 Weil, Max                 10 SAN FRANCISC             62-08  
 15 Hoffman, Max              11 CONVENT AND              59-10  
 16 Fassberg, Cosmo           10 SAN DOMENICO             56-07  
 17 Hamovitz, Nathaniel       11 MARIN ACADEM             56-06  
 18 Urisman, Jacob            12 SAN FRANCISC             55-08  
 19 Lerner, Joe               12 SAN FRANCISC             48-02  
 20 Reyes, Jefferson          11 MARIN ACADEM             38-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Francisco University   202        2) Lick Wilmerding           105   
    3) Marin Academy               47        4) Urban of San Francisco     42   
    5) Convent and Stuart Hall     24        6) International FAIS         23   
    7) San Domenico                22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Convent and Stuart Hall    161.50     2) San Francisco University  110   
    3) Lick Wilmerding             74        4) San Domenico               41.50
    5) Urban of San Francisco      39        6) International FAIS         38   
    7) Drew                         1