Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2018 05:22 PM
                      Prep League Cluster #3 - 3/20/2018                       
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  240 McDonald, Blair    12 CHADWICK                 13.07  -0.5  1   8   
  2 #  276 Poindexter, Clair   9 CHADWICK                 13.26  -0.5  1   6   
  3 #  285 Riley, Alexxa      11 MAYFIELD                 13.89  -0.5  1   4   
  4 #  114 Beegle, Hope        9 MAYFIELD                 13.99  -0.5  1   2   
  5 #  171 Gray, Regan        10 POLY (PASADE             14.06  -0.5  1   1   
  6 #  203 Johnson, Sarah     12 POLY (PASADE             14.07   0.2  4 
  7 #  195 Hohauser, Leah     10 CHADWICK                 14.10  -0.5  1 
  8 #  126 Breen, Luisa       10 POLY (PASADE             14.13  -0.5  1 
  9 #  286 Robinson, Simone   11 POLY (PASADE             14.28   1.6  2 
 10 #  151 Dimson, Macy       11 CHADWICK                 14.47   1.6  2 
 11 #  224 Lesser, Meagan      9 CHADWICK                 14.88   1.6  2 
 12 #  317 Tyson, Alana        9 POLY (PASADE             15.19   0.2  4 
 13 #  326 Walls, Courtney     9 CHADWICK                 15.22   1.6  2 
 14 #  105 Alonso, Catalina   11 POLY (PASADE             15.25   1.6  2 
 15 #  311 Tiner, Isabella     9 MAYFIELD                 15.26   1.6  2 
 16 #  169 Goy, Krissi        10 CHADWICK                 15.67   0.6  3 
 17 #  132 Chang, Josie        9 CHADWICK                 16.04   0.6  3 
 18 #  103 Alexander, Jailah  12 CHADWICK                 16.31   0.6  3 
 19 #  155 Edwards, Sofia     10 CHADWICK                 16.69   1.6  2 
 20 #  187 Heisler, Lily       9 CHADWICK                 16.81   0.2  4 
 21 #  180 Hare, Danielle      9 CHADWICK                 16.92   0.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  265 Ogbogu, Oge        10 POLY (PASADE             27.99   1.1  1   8   
  2 #  171 Gray, Regan        10 POLY (PASADE             28.62   1.1  1   6   
  3 #  245 Mendoza, Isabella  12 MAYFIELD                 28.75   1.1  1   4   
  4 #  285 Riley, Alexxa      11 MAYFIELD                 28.84   1.1  1   2   
  5 #  195 Hohauser, Leah     10 CHADWICK                 29.67  -0.4  2   1   
  6 #  286 Robinson, Simone   11 POLY (PASADE             29.71  -0.4  2 
  7 #  201 Jaqua, Alicia       9 WEBB                     30.16  -0.4  2 
  8 #  225 Li, Julia           9 POLY (PASADE             30.33  +0.0  4 
  9 #  326 Walls, Courtney     9 CHADWICK                 31.63  -0.4  2 
 10 #  224 Lesser, Meagan      9 CHADWICK                 32.13   0.5  3 
 11 #  169 Goy, Krissi        10 CHADWICK                 32.28   0.5  3 
 12 #  132 Chang, Josie        9 CHADWICK                 34.07   0.5  3 
 13 #  103 Alexander, Jailah  12 CHADWICK                 34.93   0.5  3 
 14 #  155 Edwards, Sofia     10 CHADWICK                 35.62   0.5  3 
 15 #  187 Heisler, Lily       9 CHADWICK                 35.81  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  108 Arcia, Laura       11 MAYFIELD                 63.37   1   8   
  2 #  265 Ogbogu, Oge        10 POLY (PASADE             63.89   2   6   
  3 #  306 Suarez, Audrey      9 MAYFIELD                 64.95   1   4   
  4 #  248 Mijares, Jenna     11 FLINTRIDGE P             65.57   2   2   
  5 #  209 Kiechler, Maggie   10 MAYFIELD                 67.00   1   1   
  6 #  163 Fregoso, Sabine    10 FLINTRIDGE P             67.06   2 
  7 #  229 Linde, Emma        12 MAYFIELD                 67.18   2 
  8 #  124 Bradford, Madison   9 FLINTRIDGE P             67.19   2 
  9 #  174 Guzman, Arielle    11 FLINTRIDGE P             68.37   1 
 10 #  189 Hendricks, Sidney  12 MAYFIELD                 70.44   1 
 11 #  168 Gomez, Cameron     10 MAYFIELD                 71.44   2 
 12 #  256 Naimi, Shaya       11 POLY (PASADE             74.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  189 Hendricks, Sidney  12 MAYFIELD               2:33.86    8   
  2 #  156 Elliott, Mia       10 CHADWICK               2:42.58    6   
  3 #  319 Valle, Gabriela     9 CHADWICK               2:46.08    4   
  4 #  290 Sanavio, Agnese    10 MAYFIELD               2:48.52    2   
  5 #  249 Miller, Lily        9 WEBB                   2:50.52    1   
  6 #  299 Serrano, Sophia     9 MAYFIELD               2:52.71  
  7 #  197 Huang, Tiffany     10 CHADWICK               2:59.09  
  8 #  291 Sandoval, Emily    11 MARCO A FIRE           3:11.14  
  9 #  137 Chung, Sophia      10 CHADWICK               3:38.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  319 Valle, Gabriela     9 CHADWICK               5:49.15    8   
  2 #  294 Schleifer, Sophie  12 POLY (PASADE           5:54.50    6   
  3 #  135 Checcone, Alessia   9 POLY (PASADE           5:57.91    4   
  4 #  290 Sanavio, Agnese    10 MAYFIELD               5:58.79    2   
  5 #  156 Elliott, Mia       10 CHADWICK               6:00.07    1   
  6 #  230 Lofgren, Anne      11 WEBB                   6:14.55  
  7 #  160 Filippone, Lucia    9 POLY (PASADE           6:17.08  
  8 #  178 Hancock, Caitlyn   10 CHADWICK               6:51.80  
  9 #  185 Haskin, Laura      12 MAYFIELD               7:04.06  
 -- #  293 Schleifer, Olivia   9 POLY (PASADE                DQ   Pacing
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  185 Haskin, Laura      12 MAYFIELD              15:47.99    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  313 Tupy, Sarah         9 MAYFIELD                 18.77  -0.4   8   
  2 #  272 Perez, Marissa     12 MAYFIELD                 19.03  -0.4   6   
  3 #  207 Kezele, Julia       9 MAYFIELD                 21.13  -0.4   4   
  4 #  287 Rodriquez, Stephn   9 MAYFIELD                 23.40  -0.4   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  313 Tupy, Sarah         9 MAYFIELD                 50.92   1   8   
  2 #  272 Perez, Marissa     12 MAYFIELD                 51.56   1   6   
  3 #  316 Tyndale, Aliza      9 WEBB                     56.11   1   4   
  4 #  151 Dimson, Macy       11 CHADWICK                 56.57   1   2   
  5 #  300 Sheridan, Tallula   9 POLY (PASADE             56.76   2   1   
  6 #  126 Breen, Luisa       10 POLY (PASADE             57.27   1 
  7 #  207 Kezele, Julia       9 MAYFIELD                 58.39   2 
  8 #  234 Mandavia, Neela     9 POLY (PASADE             59.63   1 
  9 #  317 Tyson, Alana        9 POLY (PASADE             61.69   1 
 10 #  287 Rodriquez, Stephn   9 MAYFIELD                 65.91   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         52.76    8   
     1) #272 Perez, Marissa 12          2) #245 Mendoza, Isabella 12      
     3) #260 Nwankwo, Amaka 12          4) #261 Nwankwo, Solunna 10       
  2 MAYFIELD  'B'                                         53.97    6   
     1) #214 Koga, Mia 10               2) #307 Sugiyama, Lauren 10       
     3) #115 Beegle, Jolie 9            4) #114 Beegle, Hope 9            
  3 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  54.06    4   
     1) #286 Robinson, Simone 11        2) #171 Gray, Regan 10            
     3) #300 Sheridan, Tallula 9        4) #265 Ogbogu, Oge 10            
  4 WEBB  'A'                                             55.93    2   
     1) #190 Henry, Kelli 12            2) #222 Lee, Bridgette 10         
     3) #201 Jaqua, Alicia 9            4) #288 Romero, Victoria 10       
     5) #316 Tyndale, Aliza 9           6)                                
  5 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                  56.90    1   
     1) #105 Alonso, Catalina 11        2) #213 Kishi, Kylie 10           
     3) #203 Johnson, Sarah 12          4) #225 Li, Julia 9               
  6 CHADWICK  'A'                                         61.13  
     1) #155 Edwards, Sofia 10          2) #169 Goy, Krissi 10            
     3) #326 Walls, Courtney 9          4) #132 Chang, Josie 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHADWICK  'A'                                       4:27.78    8   
     1) #240 McDonald, Blair 12         2) #195 Hohauser, Leah 10         
     3) #276 Poindexter, Claire 9       4) #224 Lesser, Meagan 9          
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                4:29.96    6   
     1) #265 Ogbogu, Oge 10             2) #294 Schleifer, Sophie 12      
     3) #171 Gray, Regan 10             4) #300 Sheridan, Tallula 9       
  3 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:31.54    4   
     1) #306 Suarez, Audrey 9           2) #108 Arcia, Laura 11           
     3) #229 Linde, Emma 12             4) #189 Hendricks, Sidney 12      
  4 POLY (PASADENA)  'B'                                4:51.00    2   
     1) #293 Schleifer, Olivia 9        2) #234 Mandavia, Neela 9         
     3) #126 Breen, Luisa 10            4) #160 Filippone, Lucia 9        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  190 Henry, Kelli       12 WEBB                   4-08.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  235 Mao, Ella          10 POLY (PASADE          J4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  236 Mao, Zoey          10 POLY (PASADE          J4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  4 #  129 Caragher, Keara    10 POLY (PASADE           4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  313 Tupy, Sarah         9 MAYFIELD              J4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  213 Kishi, Kylie       10 POLY (PASADE           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  172 Guerra, Marisaa     9 POLY (PASADE          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  214 Koga, Mia          10 MAYFIELD               8-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  114 Beegle, Hope        9 MAYFIELD               7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      POP    P   PO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  115 Beegle, Jolie       9 MAYFIELD               7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  222 Lee, Bridgette     10 WEBB                  J7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  307 Sugiyama, Lauren   10 MAYFIELD               6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #  186 Hawley, Juliette    9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  146 Dahiyat, Sierra     9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  201 Jaqua, Alicia       9 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  234 Mandavia, Neela     9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  126 Breen, Luisa       10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  142 Cook, Maya         11 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  170 Grane, Julieta      9 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  126 Breen, Luisa       10 POLY (PASADE          14-11.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      14-04.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)         
  2 #  213 Kishi, Kylie       10 POLY (PASADE          14-07.00   NWI   6   
     14-02.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI)           
  3 #  235 Mao, Ella          10 POLY (PASADE          14-05.25   NWI   4   
     14-05.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  4 #  276 Poindexter, Clair   9 CHADWICK              14-02.00   NWI   2   
     11-04(NWI) 13-11.75(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
  5 #  203 Johnson, Sarah     12 POLY (PASADE          14-00.00   NWI   1   
     14-00(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI)         
  6 #  225 Li, Julia           9 POLY (PASADE          13-07.00   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  300 Sheridan, Tallula   9 POLY (PASADE          13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)           
  8 #  186 Hawley, Juliette    9 POLY (PASADE          13-05.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL                
  9 #  129 Caragher, Keara    10 POLY (PASADE          13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 12-02.25(NWI)           
 10 #  105 Alonso, Catalina   11 POLY (PASADE          12-11.00   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI) 12-11(NWI)           
 11 #  316 Tyndale, Aliza      9 WEBB                 J12-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-11(NWI)           
 12 #  142 Cook, Maya         11 POLY (PASADE          12-05.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-02.25(NWI) FOUL                
 13 #  286 Robinson, Simone   11 POLY (PASADE          12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)         
 14 #  266 Ohara, Kate         9 FLINTRIDGE P          11-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-11.50(NWI)           
 15 #  146 Dahiyat, Sierra     9 POLY (PASADE          11-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-06(NWI) 11-07(NWI)           
 16 #  317 Tyson, Alana        9 POLY (PASADE          11-05.75   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 11-04.75(NWI) 11-05.75(NWI)         
 17 #  155 Edwards, Sofia     10 CHADWICK              10-09.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 8-06(NWI) FOUL                
 18 #  132 Chang, Josie        9 CHADWICK              10-06.75   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 10-06.75(NWI)         
 19 #  169 Goy, Krissi        10 CHADWICK              10-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10-04(NWI)           
 -- #  326 Walls, Courtney     9 CHADWICK                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  115 Beegle, Jolie       9 MAYFIELD              32-09.50   NWI   8   
     32-09(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI)         
  2 #  235 Mao, Ella          10 POLY (PASADE          31-00.00   NWI   6   
     31-00(NWI) 30-10(NWI) FOUL              
  3 #  266 Ohara, Kate         9 FLINTRIDGE P          29-06.75   NWI   4   
     29-06.75(NWI) 29-01(NWI) 28-11.75(NWI)           
  4 #  213 Kishi, Kylie       10 POLY (PASADE          28-06.00   NWI   2   
     28-01.50(NWI) 28-06(NWI) 28-03.50(NWI)         
  5 #  186 Hawley, Juliette    9 POLY (PASADE          28-02.50   NWI   1   
     28-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 #  129 Caragher, Keara    10 POLY (PASADE          27-10.00   NWI 
     26-01(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  105 Alonso, Catalina   11 POLY (PASADE          25-04.00    8   
      24-10.50  25-04  24-10.50         
  2 #  143 Corbin, Bridgid    11 WEBB                  24-01.25    6   
      23-03  23-02  24-01.25         
  3 #  101 Akins, Natalie     12 MAYFIELD              23-04.50    4   
      20-00.25  17-05  23-04.50         
  4 #  323 Vu, Anastasia      10 MAYFIELD              22-06.50    2   
      22-02  22-02.25  22-06.50         
  5 #  133 Chavez, Jaelyn     11 MAYFIELD              21-07.50    1   
      19-07.50  20-03  21-07.50         
  6 #  317 Tyson, Alana        9 POLY (PASADE          21-00.50  
      15-04.50  17-00  21-00.50         
  7 #  172 Guerra, Marisaa     9 POLY (PASADE          20-10.50  
      18-07  19-11.50  20-10.50         
  8 #  106 Alvarez, Sophia    11 MAYFIELD              20-04.00  
      18-01.50  17-03  20-04         
  9 #  309 Thomas, Kaitlin    10 MAYFIELD              18-10.00  
      17-09.50  18-01  18-10         
 10 #  146 Dahiyat, Sierra     9 POLY (PASADE          14-07.00  
      13-00  14-04.50  14-07         
 11 #  170 Grane, Julieta      9 POLY (PASADE          13-03.00  
      FOUL  12-06.25  13-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  153 Dyson, Landon      10 CHADWICK                 11.79  -0.5  1   8   
  2 #  267 Olson, James       12 POLY (PASADE             11.94  -0.5  1   6   
  3 #  176 Haliburton, Chris  10 WEBB                     12.14  -0.5  1   4   
  4 #  188 Henderson, Connor  10 POLY (PASADE             12.32  -0.5  1   2   
  5 #  237 Martinez, Nick     12 WEBB                     12.74  -0.5  1   1   
  6 #  318 Tyson, Kevin       11 POLY (PASADE             13.19   1.0  2 
  7 #  177 Hamlin, Oryan      10 CHADWICK                 13.61   1.0  2 
  8 #  136 Choi, Kevin        10 CHADWICK                 15.66   1.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  267 Olson, James       12 POLY (PASADE             24.60   0.1  2   8   
  2 #  176 Haliburton, Chris  10 WEBB                     24.79  -0.4  1   6   
  3 #  188 Henderson, Connor  10 POLY (PASADE             25.51  -0.4  1   4   
  4 #  198 Hussain, Mo        12 WEBB                     25.94   0.1  2   2   
  5 #  257 Nance, Chris        9 WEBB                     27.21  -0.4  1   1   
  6 #  177 Hamlin, Oryan      10 CHADWICK                 28.63   0.1  2 
  7 #  136 Choi, Kevin        10 CHADWICK                 34.38   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  280 Ran, jeffrey       12 WEBB                     54.36    8   
  2 #  283 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     54.40    6   
  3 #  227 Liddi Brown, Harr  11 POLY (PASADE             56.33    4   
  4 #  198 Hussain, Mo        12 WEBB                     56.39    2   
  5 #  308 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                     61.12    1   
  6 #  257 Nance, Chris        9 WEBB                     62.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  167 Glantz, Frank      11 CHADWICK               2:12.43    8   
  2 #  233 Malone, David      11 CHADWICK               2:12.56    6   
  3 #  281 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   2:18.00    4   
  4 #  333 Zhang, Jeffrey     11 CHADWICK               2:18.32    2   
  5 #  282 Rawlinson, Liam    12 POLY (PASADE           2:40.27    1   
  6 #  121 Boondicharern, Ke  10 CHADWICK               2:42.45  
  7 #  181 Harris, Luke        9 CHADWICK               2:43.00  
  8 #  130 Castillo, Elmer    10 CHADWICK               2:46.88  
  9 #  205 Kaufer, Eli         9 CHADWICK               2:48.88  
 10 #  279 Powers, Cooper      9 CHADWICK               2:52.55  
 11 #  179 Handler, Julian    10 CHADWICK               2:53.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  327 Woelfle, Dean       9 WEBB                   5:02.73    8   
  2 #  120 Bibbens, Jackson   12 WEBB                   5:08.63    6   
  3 #  125 Brailsford, Matt   12 WEBB                   5:16.38    4   
  4 #  281 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   5:16.81    2   
  5 #  292 Santana, Dylan      9 CHADWICK               5:28.84    1   
  6 #  130 Castillo, Elmer    10 CHADWICK               5:36.05  
  7 #  246 Mester, Nate       10 CHADWICK               5:36.23  
  8 #  179 Handler, Julian    10 CHADWICK               5:55.40  
  9 #  162 Franklin, James    10 CHADWICK               5:56.31  
 10 #  175 Hale, Tucker       11 CHADWICK               5:59.05  
 11 #  205 Kaufer, Eli         9 CHADWICK               6:00.87  
 12 #  123 Borello, Jacob     11 WEBB                   6:16.12  
 13 #  279 Powers, Cooper      9 CHADWICK               6:37.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  302 Shively, Xian      12 POLY (PASADE           9:50.50    8   
  2 #  120 Bibbens, Jackson   12 WEBB                  11:32.30    6   
  3 #  125 Brailsford, Matt   12 WEBB                  11:56.95    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  154 Easley, Spencer    12 WEBB                     18.77   0.8   8   
  2 #  149 Dawson, Simon      11 WEBB                     19.66   0.8   6   
  3 #  283 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     20.61   0.8   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  154 Easley, Spencer    12 WEBB                     45.86    8   
  2 #  149 Dawson, Simon      11 WEBB                     47.69    6   
  3 #  109 Arzate, Chris       9 WEBB                     47.85    4   
  4 #  111 Babcock, Jack      12 POLY (PASADE             48.05    2   
  5 #  283 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     49.83    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  47.68    8   
     1) #188 Henderson, Connor 10       2) #147 Darling, Jack 11          
     3) #194 Hogan, Justin 12           4) #284 Rice, Haller 12           
  2 WEBB  'B'                                             48.75    6   
     1) #149 Dawson, Simon 11           2) #275 Place, Ryan 12            
     3) #198 Hussain, Mo 12             4) #255 Myhre, Takim 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WEBB  'A'                                           3:47.16    8   
     1) #280 Ran, jeffrey 12            2) #237 Martinez, Nick 12         
     3) #176 Haliburton, Christopher 10 4) #202 Johnson, Nicholas 11      
  2 CHADWICK  'A'                                       3:59.15    6   
     1) #153 Dyson, Landon 10           2) #233 Malone, David 11          
     3) #333 Zhang, Jeffrey 11          4) #167 Glantz, Frank 11          
  3 WEBB  'B'                                           4:05.93    4   
     1) #198 Hussain, Mo 12             2) #154 Easley, Spencer 12        
     3) #149 Dawson, Simon 11           4) #255 Myhre, Takim 12           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  202 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                   5-09.00    8   
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O    P    O   XX 
  2 #  318 Tyson, Kevin       11 POLY (PASADE           5-03.00    6   
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  280 Ran, jeffrey       12 WEBB                  12-00.00    8   
     11-00 12-00 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2 #  244 Mendoza, Esteban   12 POLY (PASADE           9-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
  3 #  123 Borello, Jacob     11 WEBB                   9-00.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  281 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  109 Arzate, Chris       9 WEBB                   8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  PXO  PXX 
 -- #  159 Fernandez, Theo    10 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  111 Babcock, Jack      12 POLY (PASADE                NH  
     8-00 8-06 
      XPP    X 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  202 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                  19-10.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      18-11(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)           
  2 #  284 Rice, Haller       12 POLY (PASADE          19-05.50   NWI   6   
     19-02.25(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
  3 #  111 Babcock, Jack      12 POLY (PASADE          16-06.00   NWI   4   
     15-03.25(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)         
  4 #  188 Henderson, Connor  10 POLY (PASADE          16-01.00   NWI   2   
     13-05.50(NWI) FOUL      16-01(NWI)           
  5 #  177 Hamlin, Oryan      10 CHADWICK              15-10.25   NWI   1   
     14-09.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) FOUL                
  6 #  333 Zhang, Jeffrey     11 CHADWICK              15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI)               
  7 #  122 Boquet, Alexander  10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-08.50   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 13-03(NWI)         
  8 #  308 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                  15-07.75   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) FOUL      15-07.75(NWI)           
  9 #  270 Pendo, Jeffrey     10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
 10 #  167 Glantz, Frank      11 CHADWICK              14-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 11 #  159 Fernandez, Theo    10 POLY (PASADE          14-03.25   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)         
 12 #  193 Hodgkiss, Mike     11 CHADWICK              11-04.00   NWI 
     11-04(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 10-04(NWI)           
 -- #  233 Malone, David      11 CHADWICK                  FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  202 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                  44-05.50   NWI   8   
     41-03(NWI) 44-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  308 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                  33-04.00   NWI   6   
     32-10.25(NWI) 33-01.25(NWI) 33-04(NWI)           
  3 #  122 Boquet, Alexander  10 FLINTRIDGE P         J33-04.00   NWI   4   
     33-04(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  217 Krasnoperov, Max   12 POLY (PASADE          39-00.00    8   
      38-09  39-00  38-00         
  2 #  282 Rawlinson, Liam    12 POLY (PASADE          36-02.00    6   
      34-07  36-02  34-02.50         
  3 #  141 Conte, Christophe  10 WEBB                  32-09.00    4   
      31-07  29-11  32-09         
  4 #  275 Place, Ryan        12 WEBB                  32-05.50    2   
      31-06  32-05.50  29-03         
  5 #  312 Torres, Ruben      12 MARCO A FIRE          29-05.00    1   
      27-09.50  29-05  29-05         
  6 #  182 Harris, Pearce      9 FLINTRIDGE P          28-10.00  
      28-00.50  27-07  28-10         
  7 #  193 Hodgkiss, Mike     11 CHADWICK              28-06.00  
      28-06  28-00  27-08         
  8 #  244 Mendoza, Esteban   12 POLY (PASADE          25-05.50  
      22-09  21-01  25-05.50         
  9 #  332 Yeung, Alex        11 WEBB                  24-11.50  
      24-11.50  24-09  23-07.50         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   132        2) Poly (Pasadena)            93   
    3) Chadwick                    46        4) Webb                       23   
    5) Flintridge Prep              6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb                       171        2) Poly (Pasadena)            81   
    3) Chadwick                    32        4) Flintridge Prep             4   
    5) Marco A Firebaugh            1