Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019 10:51 PM
                       OC Middle School Meet - 3/21/2019                       
                     Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickerson, Keri              Oaks Christian           14.04q  4 
  2 Smith, Josefina              Immaculate Heart         14.52q  4 
  3 Casilla, Isabella            Chaminade                15.04q  4 
  4 Grant, Madisyn               Wesley                   15.19q  3 
  5 Soule, Ophelia               Paul Revere              15.37q  4 
  6 Tutak, Thoene                Village Christia         15.44q  3 
  7 Kingdom, Elizabeth           Viewpoint                15.70q  3 
  8 Panaris, Charlie             Village Christia         15.74q  4 
  9 DePriest, Kallie             Maraborough              15.97q  3 
 10 Jochen, Mazzy                Paul Revere              16.24   4 
 11 Mullins, Savanna             Paul Revere              16.32   3 
 12 Habibi, Jordan               Heritage Christi         16.46   3 
 13 Bristol, Nia                 Heritage Christi         16.80   3 
 14 Berechet, Isis               Laurel Hall              17.03   4 
 15 Kassabian, Lisa              Sierra Canyon            17.06   3 
 16 Popvian, Natalya             Heritage Christi         17.83   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Anna               Harvard Westlake         13.18    5   
  2 Hunter, Kamea                Chaminade                13.43    4   
  3 Dickerson, Keri              Oaks Christian           13.94    3   
  4 Clayton, Niya                Oaks Christian           14.06    2   
  5 Smith, Josefina              Immaculate Heart         14.37    1   
  6 Hudspeth, Keegan             Village Christia         14.50  
  7 Grant, Madisyn               Wesley                   14.99  
  8 Casilla, Isabella            Chaminade                15.05  
  9 Tutak, Thoene                Village Christia         15.14  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickerson, Keri              Oaks Christian           29.03q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jessica            Harvard Westlake         29.73q  1 
  3 Easton, Mellow               Wesley                   29.84q  4 
  4 Porter, Paige                Sierra Canyon            29.92q  4 
  5 Renwick, Wyeth               Maraborough              30.59q  4 
  6 Hudspeth, Keegan             Village Christia         30.86q  1 
  7 IsHak, Keira                 Paul Revere              30.94q  3 
  8 Grutter, Paisley             Wesley                   31.13q  4 
  9 Polimeni-Neal, Giannina      Viewpoint                31.54q  2 
 10 Gowans, Fallyn               Maraborough              31.85   1 
 11 Tutak, Thoene                Village Christia         31.99   4 
 12 Weinstein, Camille           Harvard Westlake         32.15   2 
 13 Rozell, Savannah             Paul Revere              32.55   2 
 14 Kevonian, Sophia             Chaminade                32.58   4 
 15 Slipock, Shanna              Sierra Canyon            32.62   1 
 16 Schwab, Sofia                Immaculate Heart         32.66   3 
 17 Odahl, Maggie                Immaculate Heart         32.70   3 
 18 Wrubel, Penelope             Maraborough              32.72   2 
 19 Pithie, Chole                Immaculate Heart         32.73   2 
 20 Glazer, Stella               Harvard Westlake         32.77   1 
 21 Snyder, Shelby               Oaks Christian           32.91   2 
 22 Vorster, Kaida               Chaminade                33.02   4 
 23 Winslow-Gonzales, Pilar      Paul Revere              33.37   4 
 24 Castenanda, Luella           Wesley                   34.38   3 
 25 Roberto, Jayna               Village Christia         34.77   3 
 26 Combs, Chance                Sierra Canyon            36.64   3 
 27 Smith, Frankie               Laurel Hall              37.23   3 
 28 Saley, Lina                  Viewpoint                38.78   3 
 29 White, Hope                  Heritage Christi         39.39   2 
 30 Yerelekian, Natalie          Viewpoint                40.92   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickerson, Keri              Oaks Christian           29.00    5   
  2 Thompson, Jessica            Harvard Westlake         30.23    4   
  3 Porter, Paige                Sierra Canyon            30.26    3   
  4 Hudspeth, Keegan             Village Christia         30.74    2   
  5 Renwick, Wyeth               Maraborough              31.10    1   
  6 IsHak, Keira                 Paul Revere              31.64  
  7 Easton, Mellow               Wesley                   31.82  
  8 Polimeni-Neal, Giannina      Viewpoint                32.13  
  9 Grutter, Paisley             Wesley                   32.14  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Giselle            Wesley                 1:02.80   2   5   
  2 Mullins, Savanna             Paul Revere            1:08.16   3   4   
  3 Borchard, Eleanor            Oaks Christian         1:08.48   4   3   
  4 Hunter, Eleanor              Immaculate Heart       1:09.95   2   2   
  5 Katz, Ella                   Viewpoint              1:11.54   3   1   
  6 Taylor, Jaelah               Harvard Westlake       1:11.69   4 
  7 Green, Georgia               Harvard Westlake       1:12.40   2 
  8 Papasian, Sarine             Chaminade              1:13.56   3 
  9 Pithie, Chole                Immaculate Heart       1:13.86   3 
 10 Sabin, Sadie                 Paul Revere            1:15.80   3 
 11 Pedago, Madison              Chaminade              1:17.12   4 
 12 Roberto, Jayna               Village Christia       1:17.21   4 
 13 scott, Zoe                   Village Christia       1:17.65   3 
 14 Lowe, Hannah                 Oaks Christian         1:17.99   4 
 15 Oswald, Angie                Heritage Christi       1:18.15   3 
 16 McLain, Keira                Maraborough            1:19.93   2 
 17 Tomlinson, Saya              Oaks Christian         1:22.67   4 
 18 Yakoyama, Maryn              Viewpoint              1:26.84   3 
 19 Quiroz, Gaby                 Heritage Christi       1:28.18   2 
 20 Clark, Grace                 Oaks Christian         1:33.01   4 
 -- Ballard, Chloe               Laurel Hall                DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saxon, Tiffany               Viewpoint              2:39.78  
  2 Francini, Sofia              Chaminade              2:39.85    5   
  3 Igoe, Roxanne                Immaculate Heart       2:43.85    4   
  4 Adeli, Layla                 Paul Revere            2:44.95    3   
  5 Miller, Emma                 Harvard Westlake       2:48.03    2   
  6 Astalos, Alex                Harvard Westlake       2:48.29    1   
  7 Burnford, Maya               Chaminade              2:48.53  
  8 Walker, Kate                 Oaks Christian         2:50.36  
  9 Katz, Ella                   Viewpoint              2:50.53  
 10 Jones, Anya                  Sierra Canyon          2:51.20  
 11 Sykes, Mihlan                Heritage Christi       2:52.13  
 12 Colebrooke, Sarah            La Reina               2:57.62  
 13 Green, Georgia               Harvard Westlake       2:59.31  
 14 Winn, Katherone              Harvard Westlake       2:59.56  
 15 Kumar, Saisha                Viewpoint              3:01.15  
 16 Adeli, Leena                 Paul Revere            3:02.20  
 17 Newman, Alina                Village Christia       3:03.18  
 18 Sandler, Eliza               Maraborough            3:07.47  
 19 Horstead, Talia              Immaculate Heart       3:07.75  
 20 Rutgers, Saya                Paul Revere            3:08.56  
 21 Harmon, Mia                  Chaminade              3:09.78  
 22 Keithley, Josie              Chaminade              3:10.81  
 23 Banker, Dylan                Paul Revere            3:12.49  
 24 Williams, Lilly              Paul Revere            3:14.76  
 25 Lopez-Pizzaro, Janelle       Immaculate Heart       3:15.22  
 26 scott, Zoe                   Village Christia       3:27.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saxon, Tiffany               Viewpoint              5:41.48    5   
  2 Geyer, Grace                 Oaks Christian         5:45.85    4   
  3 Keyvanfar, Shaya             Paul Revere            6:04.92    3   
  4 Suh, Sydney                  Paul Revere            6:17.92    2   
  5 Walker, Kate                 Oaks Christian         6:18.43    1   
  6 Colebrooke, Sarah            La Reina               6:20.51  
  7 Waimrin, Taylor              Immaculate Heart       6:25.77  
  8 Kumar, Saisha                Viewpoint              6:33.18  
  9 Kim, Katherine               Immaculate Heart       6:37.75  
 10 Sullivan, Sarah              Immaculate Heart       6:40.69  
 11 Popescu, Victoria            Sierra Canyon          6:48.06  
 12 Lopez-Pizzaro, Janelle       Immaculate Heart       7:01.12  
 13 Borja, Roxy                  Chaminade              7:29.97  
 14 Kim, Julie                   Heritage Christi       7:35.86  
 15 Patton, Elise                Paul Revere            8:04.23  
 16 Das, Bela                    Chaminade              8:13.82  
 17 Llamas, Amy                  Heritage Christi       8:17.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 55.82   1   5   
     1) Ross, Kendra                    2) Jennings, Anna                 
     3) Miller, Emma                    4) Weinstein, Camille             
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   55.93   2   4   
     1) Clayton, Niya                   2) Hanson-Bonney, Zoe             
     3) Brothers, Madison               4) Batiste, Aalaiyah              
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        57.12   2   3   
  4 Marlborough  'A'                                      59.00   2   2   
     1) DePriest, Kallie                2) Lazarus, Julia                 
     3) Gowans, Fallyn                  4) Renwick, Wyeth                 
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           59.12   1   1   
     1) Thompson, Giselle               2) Grant, Madisyn                 
     3) Grutter, Paisley                4) Papahadjopoulus, Karis         
  6 Village Christian  'A'                                59.61   1 
     1) Hudspeth, Keegan                2) Newman, Alina                  
     3) Panaris, Charlie                4) Tutak, Thoene                  
  7 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x1:01.47   1 
     1) Adeli, Leena                    2) Patton, Elise                  
     3) Kocher, Izzy                    4) Soule, Ophelia                 
  8 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              x1:01.65   2 
     1) Kramer, Zoe                     2) Evans, Sophia                  
     3) Green, Georgia                  4) Dolkart, Chloe                 
  9 Paul Revere  'A'                                    1:03.20   1 
     1) Rutgers, Saya                   2) Sabin, Sadie                   
     3) Tarashandigan, Abi              4) IsHak, Keira                   
 10 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x1:03.80   1 
     1) Ronk, Melia                     2) Szlasa, Elodie                 
     3) Gyger, Anna                     4) Ramos, Clara                   
 11 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               1:03.91   2 
     1) O'Brien, Tara                   2) Schwab, Sofia                  
     3) Smith, Josefina                 4) Beason, Eva                    
 12 Viewpoint  'A'                                      1:04.40   2 
 13 Marlborough  'B'                                   x1:06.20   1 
     1) Spiegel, Kaelen                 2) Park, Shine                    
     3) McLain, Keira                   4) Netto, Madelyn                 
 14 Heritage Christian  'A'                             1:06.80   2 
     1) Fletcher, Kaylen                2) Corbett, Mary                  
     3) Kendrick, Mariah                4) Jones, Kailani                 
 15 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x1:08.81   2 
     1) Moz, Ashley                     2) Bristol, Nia                   
     3) Atteukenian, Ani                4) Quiroz, Gaby                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:52.03    5   
     1) Suh, Sydney                     2) Adeli, Layla                   
     3) Keyvanfar, Shaya                4) Winslow-Gonzales, Pilar        
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:54.82    4   
     1) Castanon-Hill, Ryann            2) Astalos, Alex                  
     3) Taylor, Jaelah                  4) Thompson, Jessica              
  3 Sierra Canyon  'A'                                  5:02.71    3   
     1) Popescu, Victoria               2) Slipock, Shanna                
     3) Jones, Anya                     4) Porter, Paige                  
  4 Village Christian  'A'                              5:12.53    2   
     1) scott, Zoe                      2) Newman, Alina                  
     3) Roberto, Jayna                  4) Panaris, Charlie               
  5 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:18.57    1   
     1) Geyer, Grace                    2) Aquino, Trisha                 
     3) Watkins, Sonya                  4) Pryor, Jaida                   
  6 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x5:19.61  
     1) Sullivan, Sarah                 2) Odahl, Maggie                  
     3) Waimrin, Taylor                 4) Horstead, Talia                
  7 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x5:30.79  
     1) Mullins, Savanna                2) Bose, Gabrielle                
     3) Rozell, Savannah                4) Williams, Lilly                
  8 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              x5:32.58  
     1) Glazer, Stella                  2) Marley, Judah                  
     3) Dolkart, Chloe                  4) Kramer, Zoe                    
  9 Heritage Christian  'A'                             5:46.61  
     1) Jones, Kailani                  2) Booker, Kodia                  
     3) Marquez, Meeya                  4) Flores, Izzy                   
 
Girls High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               Harvard Westlake       5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kendrick, Mariah             Heritage Christi       4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beason, Eva                  Immaculate Heart      J4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX    O  XXX 
  4 Ba, Alexandra                Harvard Westlake       4-06.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Borchard, Eleanor            Oaks Christian         4-06.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Emma                 Harvard Westlake       4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marquez, Meeya               Heritage Christi       4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    X 
  7 Glazer, Stella               Harvard Westlake       4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Casilla, Isabella            Chaminade             J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Josefina              Immaculate Heart       4-00.00  
     4-00 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 Papasian, Sarine             Chaminade             J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vorster, Kaida               Chaminade                   NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kingdom, Elizabeth           Viewpoint                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Krasnow, Chloe               Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lowe, Hannah                 Oaks Christian              NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jochen, Mazzy                Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Odahl, Maggie                Immaculate Heart            NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kendra                 Harvard Westlake      14-03.50   1   5   
      13-05  14-03.50  13-04.50         
  2 Grutter, Paisley             Wesley                14-01.00   1   4   
      FOUL  14-01  13-08         
  3 Garrison, Jordan             Viewpoint             13-11.00   2   3   
      13-11  13-09  13-11           
  4 Ba, Alexandra                Harvard Westlake      13-05.75   2   2   
      13-04.50  12-08.50  13-05.75         
  5 Gyger, Anna                  Immaculate Heart      12-10.00   2   1   
      11-07.25  9-07  12-10         
  6 Gowans, Fallyn               Maraborough           12-09.50   2 
      12-09.50  12-01.50            
  7 Messex, Luella               Immaculate Heart      12-08.50   1 
      FOUL  12-05.50  12-08.50         
  8 Weinstein, Camille           Harvard Westlake      12-05.50   1 
      12-04.75  12-01.50  12-05.50           
  9 Igoe, Roxanne                Immaculate Heart      12-05.00   1 
      FOUL  11-08  12-05         
 10 Evans, Sophia                Harvard Westlake      12-04.00   2 
      11-08.75  12-04  12-00.25         
 11 Spiegel, Kaelen              Maraborough           11-10.50   1 
      11-10.50               
 12 Bose, Gabrielle              Paul Revere           11-09.00   1 
      11-09               
 13 Kocher, Izzy                 Paul Revere           11-05.25   2 
      11-05.25  FOUL  10-11         
 14 Castenanda, Luella           Wesley                11-05.00   1 
      FOUL  11-05  10-11.75         
 15 Berechet, Isis               Laurel Hall           11-04.00   2 
      FOUL  11-04  FOUL         
 16 DaSilva, Tegan               Chaminade             11-01.00   1 
      10-09.75  11-01            
 17 Kim, Katherine               Immaculate Heart     J11-01.00   1 
      9-11  FOUL  11-01         
 18 Madison, Pedago              Chaminade             10-07.00   2 
      FOUL  10-07  FOUL         
 19 Wrubel, Penelope             Maraborough           10-04.50   2 
      10-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Kim, Christine               Heritage Christi      10-02.00   1 
      10-02  10-01.50  FOUL           
 21 Kramer, Zoe                  Harvard Westlake       9-09.00   1 
      FOUL  9-05.75  9-09         
 22 Krasnow, Chloe               Paul Revere            9-06.75   2 
      9-06.75  FOUL            
 23 Patton, Elise                Paul Revere            9-04.50   2 
      8-00  9-04.50  FOUL         
 24 Moz, Ashley                  Heritage Christi       9-01.50   2 
      FOUL  9-01.50  9-00.50         
 25 Banker, Dylan                Paul Revere            8-10.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  8-10.50         
 26 Yakoyama, Maryn              Viewpoint              8-09.50   1 
      8-09.50               
 -- Yerelekian, Natalie          Viewpoint                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL    x             
 -- Guaderrama, Karina           Wesley                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL               
 -- Bedevian, Lara               Heritage Christi          FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beason, Eva                  Immaculate Heart      35-09.50   1   5   
      35-09.50  29-11  34-02           
  2 Thompson, Jessica            Harvard Westlake      32-04.00   1   4   
      32-03  32-04  29-00         
  3 Ba, Alexandra                Harvard Westlake      32-02.00   1   3   
      26-01  31-03  32-02         
  4 Evans, Sophia                Harvard Westlake      30-03.00   2   2   
      28-02.50  28-02.50  30-03         
  5 Renwick, Wyeth               Maraborough           26-08.00   2   1   
      25-10  26-08            
  6 Molina, Luna                 Immaculate Heart      24-11.00   1 
      24-10.50  24-04  24-11         
  7 Castanon-Hill, Ryann         Harvard Westlake      24-03.00   1 
      24-00.50  24-03  22-08         
  8 Ronk, Melia                  Immaculate Heart      23-11.00   2 
      18-00  23-11  23-08         
  9 Llamas, Amy                  Heritage Christi      23-10.50   2 
      20-09  20-04.50  23-10.50           
 10 Pithie, Chole                Immaculate Heart      23-08.00   2 
      23-03  23-05  23-08         
 11 Keithley, Josie              Chaminade             22-05.00   1 
      22-05  21-05  22-01         
 12 Clark, Grace                 Oaks Christian        21-06.00   1 
      21-01.50  20-05  21-06         
 13 Tarashandigan, Abi           Paul Revere           21-05.00   2 
      21-05 x  x             
 14 Seib, Ava                    Harvard Westlake      20-11.50   1 
      19-00  20-11.50 x             
 15 Orrill, Emmie                Heritage Christi      20-01.00   1 
      17-02  17-04  20-01         
 16 Easton, Mellow               Wesley                19-04.00   1 
      19-04  18-05            
 17 Buck, Van                    Paul Revere           18-10.00   2 
      18-10    x             
 18 Shaw, Aja                    Heritage Christi      18-04.50   1 
      16-09  15-11  18-04.50           
 19 Miller, Evelyn               Heritage Christi      17-02.00   1 
      17-02  15-02  16-00         
 20 Das, Bela                    Chaminade             15-07.00   2 
      13-09  12-07  15-07         
 21 Sandler, Eliza               Maraborough           14-03.00   2 
      14-03 x  x             
 22 White, Hope                  Heritage Christi      12-09.00   1 
      12-07  12-00  12-09         
 23 Sabin, Sadie                 Paul Revere           12-07.00   1 
      12-07 x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  Viewpoint                12.06q  2 
  2 Fleischer, Benny             Harvard Westlake         12.51q  3 
  3 Sepand, Isaiah               Viewpoint                12.52q  2 
  4 Crane, Jackson               Paul Revere              12.82q  2 
  5 Burgess, Maurice             Paul Revere              13.02q  1 
  6 Oyelowo, Caleb               Oaks Christian           13.19q  1 
  7 Vasquez, George              Heritage Christi         13.20q  2 
  8 Schar, Stefan                Chaminade                13.24q  2  13.232
  8 Parks, McKenzie              Oaks Christian           13.24q  3  13.232
 10 Reyes, Alex                  Heritage Christi         13.65   1 
 11 Panucialman, John            Chaminade                13.70   1 
 12 Williams, Justice            Oaks Christian           13.77   1 
 13 Seastrand, Drake             Laurel Hall              13.88   2 
 14 Hartshone, Cal               Laurel Hall              14.02   3 
 15 Nakayanna, Noah              Harvard Westlake         14.03   1 
 16 Dixson, Josh                 Harvard Westlake         14.12   2 
 17 Andres, Adam                 Paul Revere              14.33   1 
 18 Silver, Ryan                 Chaminade                14.37   1 
 19 Craven, Cameron              Viewpoint                14.55   3 
 20 Holling, Jude                Wesley                   15.45   3 
 21 Simon, Dominic               Village Christia         15.67   1 
 22 Cellura, Mike                Laurel Hall              15.84   3 
 23 Jones, Kanoa                 Heritage Christi         15.96   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  Viewpoint                12.09    5   
  2 Fleischer, Benny             Harvard Westlake         12.22    4   
  3 Sepand, Isaiah               Viewpoint                12.48    3   
  4 Parks, McKenzie              Oaks Christian           12.80    2   
  5 Burgess, Maurice             Paul Revere              12.87    1   
  6 Crane, Jackson               Paul Revere              13.07  
  7 Schar, Stefan                Chaminade                13.13  
  8 Oyelowo, Caleb               Oaks Christian           13.14  
  9 Vasquez, George              Heritage Christi         13.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  Viewpoint                25.99q  2 
  2 Garrison, Jordan             Viewpoint                26.53q  1 
  3 Milburn, Aaron               Harvard Westlake         26.64q  1 
  4 Sepand, Isaiah               Viewpoint                26.69q  3 
  5 Parks, McKenzie              Oaks Christian           26.84q  2 
  6 Oyelowo, Caleb               Oaks Christian           27.50q  1 
  7 Hartshone, Cal               Laurel Hall              28.71q  2 
  8 Johnson, Amir                Chaminade                28.81q  1 
  9 Seastrand, Drake             Laurel Hall              28.94q  3 
 10 Chang, Matthew               Harvard Westlake         29.39   1 
 11 King-Haagen, Mikail          Paul Revere              29.47   1 
 12 Fuqua, Brando                Harvard Westlake         30.93   3 
 13 Gordon, Caleb                Heritage Christi         30.96   3 
 14 Sadeghi, Arya                Sierra Canyon            31.57   3 
 15 Champion, Chris              Heritage Christi         31.62   1 
 16 Wilhite, Jesse               Chaminade                31.67   2 
 17 McIntosh, Shiva              Paul Revere              33.45   2 
 18 Simon, Dominic               Village Christia         34.20   2 
 19 Helzner, Jack                Chaminade                34.87   1 
 20 Andrade, Michael             Village Christia         35.13   3 
 21 Lucas, Nathan                Oaks Christian           35.73   1 
 22 Walker, Maddox               Paul Revere              36.29   3 
 23 Martinez-Saldana, Michae     Village Christia         38.60   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbu, Dante                  Viewpoint                25.56    5   
  2 Sepand, Isaiah               Viewpoint                25.86    4   
  3 Parks, McKenzie              Oaks Christian           26.59    3   
  4 Milburn, Aaron               Harvard Westlake         26.60    2   
  5 Garrison, Jordan             Viewpoint                27.33    1   
  6 Oyelowo, Caleb               Oaks Christian           27.48  
  7 Hartshone, Cal               Laurel Hall              28.08  
  8 Seastrand, Drake             Laurel Hall              29.56  
  9 Johnson, Amir                Chaminade                30.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew                  Harvard Westlake         58.86   2   5   
  2 Egberongbe, Olaitan          Viewpoint              1:00.78   4 
  3 Sardo, Kyle                  Viewpoint              1:02.04   2   3   
  4 Nalls, Joseph                Viewpoint              1:03.23   1   2   
  5 Ullis, Arturs                Paul Revere            1:03.32   2   1   
  6 Macias, Jacob                Heritage Christi       1:03.99   1 
  7 Niemczyk, Alec               Village Christia       1:04.36   1 
  8 Megas, Alex                  Heritage Christi       1:04.62   2 
  9 Mirshekar, Amin              Paul Revere            1:05.19   3 
 10 Perez, Benjamin              Harvard Westlake       1:06.51   1 
 11 Martini, Leo                 Wesley                 1:08.21   3 
 12 Baker, Aiden                 Laurel Hall            1:08.41   3 
 13 Ayeni, Rasak                 Harvard Westlake       1:09.31   1 
 14 Sadeghi, Arya                Sierra Canyon          1:09.75   3 
 15 Jones, Andre                 Paul Revere            1:09.93   3 
 16 Harward, Robbie              Village Christia       1:10.88   1 
 17 Aguilar, Brandon             Chaminade              1:11.16   4 
 18 Brannan, Ashton              Chaminade              1:11.35   3 
 19 Abraham, William             Wesley                 1:12.24   4 
 20 Lowe, Hayden                 Oaks Christian         1:12.73   2 
 21 Carson, Jasper               Chaminade              1:12.94   3 
 22 Stennis, Dante               Village Christia       1:16.98   2 
 23 Fitzgerald, Ian              Laurel Hall            1:20.00   2 
 24 Vartantian, Matthew          Laurel Hall            1:20.04   3 
 25 Ross, Max                    Oaks Christian         1:22.17   1 
 26 Darragan, Nicolas            Heritage Christi       1:23.02   4 
 27 Chung, Owen                  Maraborough            1:27.60   2 
 28 Sieghart, Julian             Oaks Christian         1:29.30   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Habis, Joseph                Viewpoint              2:25.47    5   
  2 Lee, Elan                    Paul Revere            2:29.82    4   
  3 Decay, Daylan                Paul Revere            2:31.63    3   
  4 Weinstein, Aidan             Chaminade              2:32.08    2   
  5 Gonzales, Jacob              Heritage Christi       2:33.69    1   
  6 Goldsmith, Gavin             Harvard Westlake       2:34.22  
  7 Bergara, Hezekiah            Heritage Christi       2:42.58  
  8 Farnanese, Radan             Paul Revere            2:47.86  
  9 Ahmad, Mateo                 Harvard Westlake       2:50.07  
 10 Ko, Steven                   Harvard Westlake       2:52.24  
 11 Bergman, Ethan               Oaks Christian         2:54.17  
 12 Dunne, Milo                  Paul Revere            2:55.82  
 13 Kacherian, Tyler             Oaks Christian         2:56.60  
 14 Jeong, Ryan                  Harvard Westlake       2:57.56  
 15 Cullen, Sonny                Sierra Canyon          2:59.39  
 16 Morga, Logan`                Chaminade              3:00.31  
 17 Baylock, Amir                Viewpoint              3:00.90  
 18 Epinger, Dylan               Wesley                 3:01.85  
 19 Baker, Aiden                 Laurel Hall            3:02.42  
 20 Nasrabadi, Joseph            Chaminade              3:03.67  
 21 Leverton, Isaac              Heritage Christi       3:04.05  
 22 Yoder, Christian             Oaks Christian         3:08.45  
 23 Vartantian, Matthew          Laurel Hall            3:12.13  
 24 Fitzgerald, Ian              Laurel Hall            3:12.36  
 25 Riggs, Luke                  Oaks Christian         3:13.47  
 26 Foquet, Hayden               Paul Revere            3:16.09  
 27 Bergara, Isaiah              Heritage Christi       3:17.51  
 28 Woodward, Cody               Village Christia       3:17.77  
 29 Putzer, William              Viewpoint              3:20.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, Max                  Paul Revere            5:23.15    5   
  2 Campos, Lorenzo              Chaminade              5:25.33    4   
  3 Rutgers, Naveen              Paul Revere            5:40.98    3   
  4 Smith, Ethan                 Oaks Christian         5:47.52    2   
  5 Ahmad, Mateo                 Harvard Westlake       6:08.15    1   
  6 Borja, Dominic               Chaminade              6:11.77  
  7 Barnett, Ben                 Paul Revere            6:16.10  
  8 Bergman, Ethan               Oaks Christian         6:16.14  
  9 Niemczyk, Alec               Village Christia       6:17.83  
 10 Rankin, Aiden                Chaminade              6:20.80  
 11 Castro, Gabriel              Chaminade              6:22.09  
 12 McNee, Cooper                Oaks Christian         6:28.72  
 13 Kacherian, Tyler             Oaks Christian         6:30.24  
 14 Epinger, Dylan               Wesley                 6:33.04  
 15 Rosenburg, Jack              Harvard Westlake       6:34.82  
 16 Cullen, Sonny                Sierra Canyon          6:34.85  
 17 Ring, Dillon                 Harvard Westlake       6:36.65  
 18 Lee, Simon                   Harvard Westlake       6:51.93  
 19 Suisini, Max                 Paul Revere            6:56.25  
 20 Lindberg, Lucien             Chaminade              7:02.31  
 21 Woodward, Cody               Village Christia       7:04.16  
 22 Weng, Chris                  Harvard Westlake       7:11.86  
 23 Witten, Carter               Oaks Christian         7:12.17  
 24 Di Saia, Nicolas             Paul Revere            7:13.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                        49.11   2   5   
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 50.85   1   4   
     1) Milburn, Aaron                  2) Fleischer, Benny               
     3) Nakayanna, Noah                 4) Ayeni, Rasak                   
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        51.69   2   3   
     1) Zaragoza, Mark                  2) Park, Jonathan                 
     3) Perez, Lucas                    4) Eckstrom, Gavin                
  4 Heritage Christian  'A'                               53.27   2   2   
     1) Calhoun, Khalid                 2) Hannah, Mali                   
     3) Guerro, Leandro                 4) Hart, Jason                    
  5 Paul Revere  'A'                                      53.96   1   1   
     1) Crane, Jackson                  2) Burgess, Maurice               
     3) Andres, Adam                    4) Arakelyan, Suren               
  6 Viewpoint  'B'                                       x55.85   1 
  7 Harvard Westlake  'B'                                x58.74   1 
     1) Lee, Simon                      2) Ma, Mark                       
     3) Jeong, Ryan                     4) Perez, Benjamin                
  8 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x1:00.16   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Julian                2) Yenokian, Matthew              
     3) Kollmorgen, Johnny              4) Harper, Jayden                 
  9 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x1:01.43   1 
     1) Lee, Matthew                    2) McIntosh, Shiva                
     3) Abruscato, Jared                4) Mirshekar, Emon                
 10 Village Christian  'A'                              1:02.86   1 
     1) Simon, Dominic                  2) Andrade, Michael               
     3) Buonamassa, Angelo              4) Harward, Robbie                
 11 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 1:08.91   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viewpoint  'A'                                      4:16.91    5   
  2 Paul Revere  'A'                                    4:20.81    4   
     1) Lee, Elan                       2) Decay, Daylan                  
     3) Ullis, Arturs                   4) Rutgers, Naveen                
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:25.10    3   
     1) Ayeni, Rasak                    2) Fuqua, Brando                  
     3) Goldsmith, Gavin                4) Nwike, Arize                   
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:32.61    2   
     1) Panucialman, John               2) Campos, Lorenzo                
     3) Perez, Lucas                    4) Dumas, Andrew                  
  5 Heritage Christian  'A'                             4:36.81    1   
     1) Casper-Flores, Andrew           2) Gonzales, Jacob                
     3) Gonzalez, Julian                4) Kollmorgen, Johnny             
  6 Paul Revere  'B'                                   x4:55.01  
     1) King-Haagen, Mikail             2) Mirshekar, Amin                
     3) Marucci, Luca                   4) Williamson, Michael            
  7 Harvard Westlake  'B'                              x4:58.30  
     1) Spencer, Christopher            2) Nakayanna, Noah                
     3) Sheehy, Will                    4) North, Max                     
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                     x4:58.97  
     1) Weir, Jackson                   2) Chen, Ethan                    
     3) Ball, Alim                      4) Weinstein, Aidan               
  9 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 5:01.89  
     1) Kephart, Thomas                 2) Sommerville, Curtis            
     3) Bergman, Ethan                  4) Smith, Ethan                   
 10 Village Christian  'A'                              5:09.12  
     1) Niemczyk, Alec                  2) Trejo, Diego                   
     3) Harward, Robbie                 4) Stennis, Dante                 
 11 Heritage Christian  'B'                            x5:38.19  
 
Boys High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleischer, Benny             Harvard Westlake       5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tolle, Caleb                 Heritage Christi       4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nwike, Arize                 Harvard Westlake       4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fuqua, Brando                Harvard Westlake       4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ko, Matthew                  Harvard Westlake      J4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Justice            Oaks Christian        J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Skylar                Chaminade              4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Egberongbe, Olaitan          Viewpoint              4-02.00  
     4-02 
       XO 
 -- Yonhka, Steven               Chaminade                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- McNee, Cooper                Oaks Christian              NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Crane, Jackson               Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-06 
        X 
 -- Andres, Adam                 Paul Revere                 NH  
     4-06 
        X 
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seastrand, Drake             Laurel Hall           16-01.00   1   5   
      FOUL  15-10.50  16-01         
  2 Oyelowo, Caleb               Oaks Christian        16-00.50   2   4   
      16-00.50  14-02  15-05.50         
  3 Ko, Steven                   Harvard Westlake      15-08.25   1   3   
      15-08.25  FOUL  15-00.50         
  4 Johnson, Amir                Chaminade             15-06.00   1   2   
      15-06  14-08  14-06         
  5 Vasquez, George              Heritage Christi      14-11.00   1   1   
      FOUL  14-11            
  6 Jones, Andre                 Paul Revere           14-09.50   1 
      14-03  14-08  14-09.50         
  7 Milburn, Aaron               Harvard Westlake      14-07.00   1 
      13-03.50  14-07  13-02         
  8 Maillard, Judah              Heritage Christi      14-06.00   1 
      13-10  14-01.50  14-06         
  9 Sall, Aiden                  Chaminade             14-04.00   2 
      13-08.50  14-03  14-04         
 10 Parks, McKenzie              Oaks Christian        13-07.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50         
 11 Bronson, Spencer             Chaminade             13-03.50   2 
      FOUL  13-03.50  12-03            
 12 Arakelyan, Suren             Paul Revere           13-03.00   2 
      12-07  13-03  11-09.50         
 13 Sperling, Will               Chaminade             12-02.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02.50         
 14 Abruscato, Jared             Paul Revere           12-02.00   1 
      10-08  12-02  11-11.50         
 15 Champion, Chris              Heritage Christi      12-01.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50         
 16 Nalls, Joseph                Viewpoint             11-11.00   1 
      11-04.50  11-11  FOUL         
 17 Rosenburg, Jack              Harvard Westlake      11-09.00   1 
      11-09  11-06  11-03         
 18 Gordon, Caleb                Heritage Christi     J11-09.00   1 
      11-09  10-10.25  11-01.50         
 19 Lee, Matthew                 Paul Revere           11-05.25   2 
      FOUL  10-02  11-05.25           
 20 Trejo, Diego                 Village Christia      11-02.00   1 
      FOUL  11-02  10-09.50         
 21 Stennis, Dante               Village Christia      10-08.00   1 
      10-08  FOUL  8-06.25           
 22 Andrade, Michael             Village Christia      10-07.50   1 
      10-00  10-07.50  FOUL         
 -- Suisini, Max                 Paul Revere               FOUL   1 
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kollmorgen, Johnny           Heritage Christi      34-04.00   2   5   
      30-10  34-04  31-08         
  2 Vasquez, George              Heritage Christi      33-02.00   1   4   
      33-02  30-01  32-10         
  3 Lee, Elias                   Chaminade             32-03.00   2   3   
      30-09  30-11  32-03         
  4 Goldman, Jesse               Chaminade             31-10.00   1   2   
      28-10  30-08  31-10         
  5 Hezekiah, Bergara            Heritage Christi      31-00.00   2   1   
      25-06  31-00  25-03          
  6 Hakimian, Ari                Chaminade             28-08.00   2 
      28-00  28-02  28-08         
  7 Hartshone, Cal               Laurel Hall           28-06.00   1 
      25-04  28-06  26-07         
  8 Rutgers, Naveen              Paul Revere           27-02.00   1 
      27-02    x             
  9 Perez, Benjamin              Harvard Westlake      27-00.00   2 
      21-11  21-10  27-00         
 10 Craven, Cameron              Viewpoint             25-07.00   1 
      24-01  25-07  25-03         
 11 Lowe, Hayden                 Oaks Christian        24-11.00   2 
      24-11               
 12 Goldsmith, Gavin             Harvard Westlake      24-06.00   1 
      18-02  24-06  22-10         
 13 Dixson, Josh                 Harvard Westlake      24-04.00   1 
      19-10  24-04  23-01         
 14 Durmody, Finn                Chaminade             24-03.00   2 
      24-00  24-03  24-03         
 15 McLaughlin, Matthew          Heritage Christi      23-03.00   1 
      20-00  21-02  23-03         
 16 Marucci, Luca                Paul Revere           20-05.00   1 
      19-09     20-05         
 17 Rosenburg, Jack              Harvard Westlake      19-11.00   2 
      19-01  17-02  19-11           
 18 Trejo, Diego                 Village Christia      19-10.00   1 
      19-01  19-10  18-06         
 19 Dunne, Milo                  Paul Revere           17-07.00   1 
      16-05  12-10  17-07           
 20 Bilbaso, Ajay                Chaminade             17-03.00   2 
      16-03  17-03  16-03         
 21 Bergara, Isaiah              Heritage Christi      16-07.00   1 
      14-10  16-07  15-07         
 22 Epinger, Dylan               Wesley                16-06.00   2 
      16-06               
 23 Martinez-Saldana, Michae     Village Christia      15-11.00   1 
      15-11  13-02  14-10            
 24 Pulaski, Sam                 Harvard Westlake      15-08.00   1 
         15-08            
 25 Martini, Leo                 Wesley                15-00.00   2 
      15-00  14-06            
 26 Woodward, Cody               Village Christia      14-02.00   2 
      14-02  13-03  13-10         
 
            Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard Westlake            43.50     2) Oaks Christian             24.50
    3) Paul Revere                 17        4) Immaculate Heart           16   
    5) Chaminade                   12        6) Wesley                     10   
    7) Viewpoint                    9        8) Sierra Canyon               6   
    9) Village Christian            4        9) Heritage Christian          4   
    9) Marlborough                  4                                           
 
             Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viewpoint                   38        2) Harvard Westlake           33   
    3) Paul Revere                 22        4) Heritage Christian         19   
    5) Chaminade                   18        6) Oaks Christian             11   
    7) Laurel Hall                  5