Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2019 08:24 PM
                          Pasadena Games - 3/22/2019                           
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  287 Sanford, Jenesis   12 Muir                     12.60  -1.6  3 
  2 #  128 Uyanga, Jennifer   12 Chaminade                13.14  -1.6  3 
  3 #  430 Leeson, Ella       10 South Pasade             13.38  -1.6  3 
  4 #  175 Martinez, Zaza     12 Immaculate H             13.42  -1.6  3 
  5 #  214 Nwankwo, Solunna   11 Mayfield                 13.51   0.3  2 
  6 #  425 Kim, Avery         11 South Pasade             13.58   0.3  2 
  7 #  102 Hansford, Desiree  11 Carson                   13.60  -1.6  3 
  8 #  151 Richson, Branya    12 Dorsey                   13.61   0.3  2 
  9 #  250 Mc Clenton, Tamar  11 Monrovia                 13.67  -1.6  3 
 10 #  330 Clark, Sierra      11 Palisades Ch             13.83   0.3  2 
 11 #  209 Koga, Mia          11 Mayfield                 13.95   0.3  2 
 12 #  308 Factor, Sophie     12 Oakwood                  14.25   0.3  2 
 13 #  218 Sugiyama, Lauren   11 Mayfield                 14.35  -1.6  3 
 14 #  252 Mia, Mia           11 Monrovia                 14.63   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  126 Umans, Bailey      12 Chaminade                25.12   1.2  3 
  2 #  463 Taylor, Christina  12 South Pasade             25.54   1.2  3 
  3 #  287 Sanford, Jenesis   12 Muir                     25.62   1.2  3 
  4 #  335 Emerson, Mia       10 Palisades Ch             27.46   1.2  3 
  5 #  129 Walker, Nicole     11 Chaminade                27.85   1.2  3 
  6 #  372 Ryan, Molly        12 Palisades Ch             28.07   1.2  2 
  7 #  251 McClenton, Tamaer   9 Monrovia                 28.48   1.2  2 
  8 #  102 Hansford, Desiree  11 Carson                   28.56   1.2  3 
  9 #  483 Yang, Ines         11 South Pasade             28.60   1.2  3 
 10 #  330 Clark, Sierra      11 Palisades Ch             28.78   1.2  2 
 11 #  344 Holland, Mya       11 Palisades Ch             29.22   1.2  2 
 12 #  252 Mia, Mia           11 Monrovia                 30.58   1.2  2 
 13 #  138 Corbin, Leshea     12 Dorsey                   30.76  -0.2  1 
 14 #  305 Cerny, Britt       11 Oakwood                  31.14  -0.2  1 
 15 #  150 Reynolds, Yanai    11 Dorsey                   31.90  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  126 Umans, Bailey      12 Chaminade                57.25   2 
  2 #  463 Taylor, Christina  12 South Pasade             57.58   2 
  3 #  341 Garside, Lilyan    12 Palisades Ch           1:01.90   2 
  4 #  372 Ryan, Molly        12 Palisades Ch           1:03.47   2 
  5 #  335 Emerson, Mia       10 Palisades Ch           1:03.81   2 
  6 #  352 Kim, Elisa         11 Palisades Ch           1:04.54   2 
  7 #  138 Corbin, Leshea     12 Dorsey                 1:11.46   1 
  8 #  316 Smith, Emma        11 Oakwood                1:15.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  197 Arcia, Laura       12 Mayfield               2:26.75  
  2 #  385 Smith, Skylar      12 Palisades Ch           2:27.26  
  3 #  440 Morrow, Sydney      9 South Pasade           2:27.75  
  4 #  467 Tilley, Rainey     12 South Pasade           2:27.77  
  5 #  494 Miller, Lily       10 Webb                   2:28.41  
  6 #  443 Newhall, Emily     11 South Pasade           2:30.00  
  7 #  187 Contreras, Nicole  10 Kennedy                2:30.15  
  8 #  208 Kiechler, Maggie   11 Mayfield               2:32.59  
  9 #  206 Gomez, Cameron     11 Mayfield               2:33.18  
 10 #  201 Cadena, Emma       11 Mayfield               2:33.96  
 11 #  475 Whetsel, Maylis    12 South Pasade           2:37.53  
 12 #  142 Harris, Cydney     10 Dorsey                 2:38.99  
 -- #  299 Ramos, Jesus       12 New Designs                DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  324 Bentley, Sarah     11 Palisades Ch           5:13.71  
  2 #  467 Tilley, Rainey     12 South Pasade           5:17.10  
  3 #  440 Morrow, Sydney      9 South Pasade           5:17.26  
  4 #  378 Schriver, Miranda  10 Palisades Ch           5:19.66  
  5 #  181 Salinas, Daisy     11 Immaculate H           5:24.10  
  6 #  494 Miller, Lily       10 Webb                   5:24.46  
  7 #  201 Cadena, Emma       11 Mayfield               5:29.09  
  8 #  206 Gomez, Cameron     11 Mayfield               5:43.92  
  9 #  208 Kiechler, Maggie   11 Mayfield               5:47.10  
 10 #  475 Whetsel, Maylis    12 South Pasade           5:47.49  
 11 #  185 Tetrault, Ella     12 Immaculate H           6:11.50  
 12 #  119 Jalbuena, Alyanna  12 Chaminade              6:12.64  
 13 #  177 Pacheco, Vanessa   12 Immaculate H           6:57.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  279 Hill, Cynthia      12 Muir                     16.32  -1.8 
  2 #  246 Martin, Imani      12 Monrovia                 17.88  -1.8 
  3 #  261 Taylor, Ashley     12 Monrovia                 18.30  -1.8 
  4 #  137 Carter, Toi        12 Dorsey                   18.33  -1.8 
  5 #  172 Hladky, Orla       12 Immaculate H             19.10  -1.8 
  6 #  150 Reynolds, Yanai    11 Dorsey                   21.65  -1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  221 Tupy, Sarah        10 Mayfield                 49.14   2 
  2 #  416 Hugasian, Ashley   12 South Pasade             49.92   2 
  3 #  137 Carter, Toi        12 Dorsey                   51.91   1 
  4 #  167 Chun, Hana         12 Immaculate H             52.96   1 
  5 #  118 Jackson, Jazmin    11 Chaminade                53.36     
  5 #  425 Kim, Avery         11 South Pasade             53.36   2 
  6 #  211 Leiva, Rebecca      9 Mayfield                 54.46   1 
  7 #  261 Taylor, Ashley     12 Monrovia                 54.56   2 
  7 #  129 Walker, Nicole     11 Chaminade                54.56     
  8 #  246 Martin, Imani      12 Monrovia                 55.47   2 
  8 #  384 Smith, Chandler    10 Palisades Ch             55.47     
  9 #  308 Factor, Sophie     12 Oakwood                  56.01   1 
 10 #  172 Hladky, Orla       12 Immaculate H             56.19   1 
 -- #  305 Cerny, Britt       11 Oakwood                     FS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                   49.54  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.72  
     1) #128 Uyanga, Jennifer 12        2) #129 Walker, Nicole 11         
     3) #122 Patierno, Samantha 11      4) #118 Jackson, Jazmin 11        
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                                50.50  
     1) #330 Clark, Sierra 11           2) #335 Emerson, Mia 10           
     3) #372 Ryan, Molly 12             4) #341 Garside, Lilyan 12        
  4 Dorsey  'A'                                           51.67  
     1) #140 Gardner, Mikayla 9         2) #141 Gardner, Mikiya 9         
     3) #151 Richson, Branya 12         4) #153 Ross, Keyllie 9           
  5 Mayfield  'A'                                         54.54  
     1) #198 Beegle, Hope 10            2) #209 Koga, Mia 11              
     3) #218 Sugiyama, Lauren 11        4) #214 Nwankwo, Solunna 11       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades Charter  'A'                              4:15.46  
     1) #332 Darrow, Brittany 12        2) #335 Emerson, Mia 10           
     3) #372 Ryan, Molly 12             4) #341 Garside, Lilyan 12        
  2 Mayfield  'A'                                       4:18.77  
     1) #217 Suarez, Audrey 10          2) #199 Beegle, Jolie 10          
     3) #221 Tupy, Sarah 10             4) #197 Arcia, Laura 12           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  182 Salinas, Lola      12 Immaculate H           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 #  413 Garcia, Sophie     11 South Pasade           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  365 Nwaba, Jane        11 Palisades Ch          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  430 Leeson, Ella       10 South Pasade           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    X 
  5 #  482 Yamashita, Sophia  11 South Pasade           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  221 Tupy, Sarah        10 Mayfield               4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  320 Bagby, Erica       11 Palisades Ch          11-08.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-08 11-10 
         O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  209 Koga, Mia          11 Mayfield               9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  199 Beegle, Jolie      10 Mayfield               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  198 Beegle, Hope       10 Mayfield               8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  430 Leeson, Ella       10 South Pasade           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  218 Sugiyama, Lauren   11 Mayfield               7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  413 Garcia, Sophie     11 South Pasade          J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  341 Garside, Lilyan    12 Palisades Ch          16-08.00   0.2 
     16-05(1.4) FOUL      16-08(0.2)         
  2 #  430 Leeson, Ella       10 South Pasade          16-05.50  +0.0 
     14-05(+0.0) 16-02(1.2) 16-05.50(+0.0)         
  3 #  384 Smith, Chandler    10 Palisades Ch          16-05.00   1.8 
     16-03(+0.0) 16-05(1.8) 15-04.50(+0.0)         
  4 #  199 Beegle, Jolie      10 Mayfield              15-06.50  +0.0 
     15-06.50(+0.0) 14-05.50(1.3) 15-04.50(+0.0)         
  5 #  236 Gadala, Raneim     11 Monrovia              15-01.50  +0.0 
     13-09.50(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0) 14-07(+0.0)         
  6 #  175 Martinez, Zaza     12 Immaculate H          14-07.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      14-07.50(+0.0) 13-08.50(+0.0)         
  7 #  413 Garcia, Sophie     11 South Pasade          13-05.50  +0.0 
     13-05.50(+0.0) 12-10.50(0.8) 12-10(+0.0)         
  8 #  457 Sudijono, Aiko     11 South Pasade          12-07.00  +0.0 
     12-07(+0.0) 12-04(2.3) FOUL              
 -- #  365 Nwaba, Jane        11 Palisades Ch              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  416 Hugasian, Ashley   12 South Pasade          34-07.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      34-01(0.1) 34-07.50(+0.0)         
  2 #  199 Beegle, Jolie      10 Mayfield              32-09.00   0.8 
     FOUL      31-08.25(+0.0) 32-09(0.8)         
  3 #  185 Tetrault, Ella     12 Immaculate H          31-01.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      31-01(+0.0) FOUL              
  4 #  236 Gadala, Raneim     11 Monrovia              30-06.25  +0.0 
     30-06.25(+0.0) 30-05.25(+0.0) 30-01(+0.0)         
  5 #  170 Fontillas Ronk, M  12 Immaculate H          30-02.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-02(+0.0)         
 -- #  365 Nwaba, Jane        11 Palisades Ch              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  482 Yamashita, Sophia  11 South Pasade              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  422 Kafkaloff, Lauren  12 South Pasade          29-03.50  
      28-10  28-09  29-03.50         
  2 #  435 Main, Violet        9 South Pasade          28-01.00  
      26-11  22-11  28-01         
  3 #  167 Chun, Hana         12 Immaculate H          26-02.50  
      FOUL  26-02.50  FOUL         
  4 #  123 Shreve, Gillian    11 Chaminade             25-05.50  
      22-11  25-05.50  23-11         
  5 #  168 Contreras, Andrea  12 Immaculate H          24-04.00  
      24-04  24-00.50  24-00         
  6 #  120 Klessing, Emma     12 Chaminade             23-06.00  
      23-06  22-07  21-10.50         
  7 #  303 Smith, Shanyia     12 New Designs           22-06.00  
      19-11  20-10.50  22-06         
  8 #  315 Murillo, Fiorella  12 Oakwood               22-03.50  
      20-07.50  19-10  22-03.50         
  9 #  213 Murphy, Lindy      10 Mayfield              21-09.50  
      21-07  20-06.50  21-09.50           
 10 #  219 Thomas, Kaitlin    11 Mayfield              21-08.50  
      21-08.50  20-07  20-06         
 11 #  196 Alvarez, Sophia    12 Mayfield              19-11.00  
      17-09.50  19-08  19-11           
 12 #  292 Boyd, Regina       12 New Designs           18-05.50  
      17-03.50  16-01  18-05.50         
 13 #  316 Smith, Emma        11 Oakwood               17-09.00  
      16-11.50  17-07  17-09         
 14 #  302 Smith, Shamyia     12 New Designs           16-11.00  
      15-08  16-11  16-10         
 15 #  224 Willmore, Brendi   11 Mayfield             J16-11.00  
      15-05  16-11  16-07         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  101 Blockett, Kyla     10 Carson                   12.94  -2.2  3 
  2 #  166 Bowles, Quincy     10 Immaculate H             13.64  -2.2  3 
  3 #  153 Ross, Keyllie       9 Dorsey                   13.65  -2.2  3 
  4 #  431 Li, Stephanie       9 South Pasade             13.78  -2.2  3 
  5 #  140 Gardner, Mikayla    9 Dorsey                   13.79  -2.2  3 
  6       Harris, Jade         9 South Pasade             13.95  -2.2  3 
  7 #  243 Lawrence, Dayah     9 Monrovia                 14.23  -0.8  2 
  8 #  141 Gardner, Mikiya     9 Dorsey                   14.30  -2.2  3 
  9 #  401 Cheung, Charis     10 South Pasade             14.33  -2.2  3 
 10 #  441 Murray-Onyemelukw   9 South Pasade             14.37  -0.8  2 
 11 #  220 Tiner, Isabella    10 Mayfield                 14.46  -0.8  2 
 12 #  198 Beegle, Hope       10 Mayfield                 14.52  -0.8  2 
 13 #  169 Deras, Julianna    10 Immaculate H             14.99  -0.8  2 
 14 #  103 Williams, Breanna   9 Carson                   15.05  -0.8  2 
 15 #  204 Garvey, Ryan        9 Mayfield                 15.18  -0.8  2 
 16 #  313 Levine, Natalie     9 Oakwood                  15.26  -0.1  1 
 17 #  267 Victor, Mya         9 Monrovia                 15.32  -0.8  2 
 18 #  295 Lauren, Jones-Shu   9 New Designs              15.36  -0.1  1 
 19 #  307 Cosy, Emmerich      9 Oakwood                  15.54  -0.1  1 
 20 #  311 Harmon, Lucy       10 Oakwood                  15.61  -0.1  1 
 21 #  304 Brown, Maggie       9 Oakwood                  15.73  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  101 Blockett, Kyla     10 Carson                   26.42   1.2  6 
  2 #  171 Gulbinas, Laura    10 Immaculate H             27.92   1.2  6 
  3 #  166 Bowles, Quincy     10 Immaculate H             28.04   1.2  6 
  4       Harris, Jade         9 South Pasade             28.11   0.4  5 
  5 #  153 Ross, Keyllie       9 Dorsey                   28.24   1.2  6 
  6 #  140 Gardner, Mikayla    9 Dorsey                   28.31   1.2  6 
  7 #  431 Li, Stephanie       9 South Pasade             28.44   0.1  4 
  8 #  276 Grant, Sai         10 Muir                     28.49   1.2  6 
  9 #  446 Okohira, Jenna     10 South Pasade             28.95   0.4  5 
 10 #  277 Green, Miracle      9 Muir                     29.42   1.2  6 
 11 #  174 Kachikis, Nico     10 Immaculate H             29.63   0.4  5 
 12 #  441 Murray-Onyemelukw   9 South Pasade             29.70   0.1  4 
 13 #  220 Tiner, Isabella    10 Mayfield                 29.82  -0.1  3 
 14 #  323 Beckett, Imani     10 Palisades Ch             29.95   0.4  5  29.941
 15 #  141 Gardner, Mikiya     9 Dorsey                   29.95   0.1  4  29.945
 16 #  374 Santillan, Sophia   9 Palisades Ch             29.95   0.4  5  29.947
 17 #  169 Deras, Julianna    10 Immaculate H             30.13   0.1  4 
 18 #  207 Ho, Karissa        10 Mayfield                 30.25  -0.1  3 
 19 #  325 Booker, Kayla      10 Palisades Ch             30.26   0.4  5 
 20 #  379 Searle, Avery       9 Palisades Ch             30.32   0.1  4 
 21 #  243 Lawrence, Dayah     9 Monrovia                 30.34   0.1  4 
 22 #  103 Williams, Breanna   9 Carson                   30.71  -0.1  3 
 23 #  216 Seley, Mary Kate    9 Mayfield                 30.96  -0.1  3 
 24 #  210 Leifer, Emma       10 Mayfield                 31.03  -0.5  2 
 25 #  307 Cosy, Emmerich      9 Oakwood                  31.14  -0.5  2 
 26 #  306 Corwin, Teva       10 Oakwood                  31.50  -0.5  2 
 27 #  370 Reeves, Lauryn      9 Palisades Ch             31.57   0.1  4 
 28 #  267 Victor, Mya         9 Monrovia                 31.70  -0.1  3 
 29 #  213 Murphy, Lindy      10 Mayfield                 32.36  -0.1  3 
 30 #  311 Harmon, Lucy       10 Oakwood                  33.68  -0.5  2 
 31 #  200 Byers, Laura Kate  10 Mayfield                 33.82  -0.5  2 
 32 #  304 Brown, Maggie       9 Oakwood                  34.09  -0.5  2 
 33 #  205 Glenn, Scarlet      9 Mayfield                 34.33  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  179 Riley, Kerrigan     9 Immaculate H           1:02.13   3 
  2 #  162 Sullivan, Chase     9 Flintridge P           1:02.65   3 
  3 #  183 Sitkevich, Lilah   10 Immaculate H           1:03.46   3 
  4 #  171 Gulbinas, Laura    10 Immaculate H           1:03.86   3 
  5 #  323 Beckett, Imani     10 Palisades Ch           1:06.12   3 
  6 #  174 Kachikis, Nico     10 Immaculate H           1:06.31   3 
  7 #  374 Santillan, Sophia   9 Palisades Ch           1:07.05   2 
  8 #  379 Searle, Avery       9 Palisades Ch           1:09.00   2 
  9 #  148 Luenga, Merlaine      Dorsey                 1:09.80   1 
 10 #  325 Booker, Kayla      10 Palisades Ch           1:09.91   2 
 11 #  212 Moses, Katherine    9 Mayfield               1:10.18   2 
 12 #  203 Fontes, Lily        9 Mayfield               1:10.41   1 
 13 #  216 Seley, Mary Kate    9 Mayfield               1:10.45   2 
 14 #  204 Garvey, Ryan        9 Mayfield               1:11.04   1 
 15 #  222 Velasquez, Amelia   9 Mayfield               1:11.76   1 
 16 #  313 Levine, Natalie     9 Oakwood                1:13.92   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  237 Guerrero, Sasha     9 Monrovia               2:35.32  
  2 #  439 Michels, Lindsay   10 South Pasade           2:39.49  
  3 #  485 Zhang, Luyang      10 South Pasade           2:39.49  
  4 #  184 Tang, Sophia        9 Immaculate H           2:39.62  
  5 #  427 Koyama, Mai         9 South Pasade           2:39.70  
  6 #  178 Riley, Jonna        9 Immaculate H           2:40.49  
  7 #  160 Mirzaian, Nicole    9 Flintridge P           2:43.24  
  8 #  386 Smith, Tierney      9 Palisades Ch           2:45.66  
  9 #  353 Klein, Scarlett     9 Palisades Ch           2:46.07  
 10 #  486 Zhu, Lillian        9 South Pasade           2:50.31  
 11 #  418 Jarolim, Amelia    10 South Pasade           2:51.20  
 12 #  306 Corwin, Teva       10 Oakwood                2:51.83  
 13 #  363 Nadlay, Jordyn     10 Palisades Ch           2:56.14  
 14 #  215 Rodriguez, Stepha  10 Mayfield               3:06.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  386 Smith, Tierney      9 Palisades Ch           5:38.07  
  2 #  427 Koyama, Mai         9 South Pasade           5:38.40  
  3 #  439 Michels, Lindsay   10 South Pasade           5:44.52  
  4 #  485 Zhang, Luyang      10 South Pasade           5:51.44  
  5 #  353 Klein, Scarlett     9 Palisades Ch           5:56.74  
  6 #  418 Jarolim, Amelia    10 South Pasade           5:57.14  
  7 #  180 Roney, Isabella    10 Immaculate H           6:07.81  
  8 #  364 Nadley, Jordyn     10 Palisades Ch           6:17.55  
  9 #  432 Liu, Miranda        9 South Pasade           6:25.09  
 10 #  306 Corwin, Teva       10 Oakwood                6:26.02  
 11 #  159 Harvey, Genevieve  10 Flintridge P           6:26.52  
 12 #  453 Rodriguez, Gabrie   9 South Pasade           6:26.79  
 13 #  354 Klotz, Sophia      10 Palisades Ch           6:42.11  
 14 #  424 Kang, Sarah         9 South Pasade           6:52.37  
 15 #  160 Mirzaian, Nicole    9 Flintridge P           7:05.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  229 Conte, Madeline     9 Monrovia                 17.30  -1.4  2 
  2 #  242 Jumal, Niara        9 Monrovia                 17.69  -1.4  2 
  3 #  358 Ligon, Gabriela    10 Palisades Ch             18.78  -1.4  2 
  4 #  305 Cerny, Britt       11 Oakwood                  19.70  -1.9  1 
  5 #  368 Pickens, Dezi      10 Palisades Ch             20.01  -1.4  2 
  6 #  420 Jee, Michelle      10 South Pasade             20.09  -1.4  2 
  7 #  381 Silcah, Malikah    10 Palisades Ch             20.84  -1.4  2 
  8 #  392 Webster, Kylie      9 Palisades Ch             20.97  -1.4  2 
  9 #  213 Murphy, Lindy      10 Mayfield                 24.06  -1.9  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  229 Conte, Madeline     9 Monrovia                 47.95   2 
  2 #  242 Jumal, Niara        9 Monrovia                 50.28   2 
  3 #  420 Jee, Michelle      10 South Pasade             51.24   2 
  4 #  358 Ligon, Gabriela    10 Palisades Ch             51.75   2 
  5 #  381 Silcah, Malikah    10 Palisades Ch             55.55   2 
  6 #  392 Webster, Kylie      9 Palisades Ch             56.38   2 
 -- #  368 Pickens, Dezi      10 Palisades Ch                FS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia  'A'                                         53.27  
     1) #243 Lawrence, Dayah 9          2) #229 Conte, Madeline 9         
     3) #267 Victor, Mya 9              4) #242 Jumal, Niara 9            
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                   53.55  
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                                54.50  
     1) #342 Gray, Amilah 9             2) #381 Silcah, Malikah 10        
     3) #392 Webster, Kylie 9           4) #368 Pickens, Dezi 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades Charter  'A'                              4:37.21  
     1) #342 Gray, Amilah 9             2) #358 Ligon, Gabriela 10        
     3) #381 Silcah, Malikah 10         4) #368 Pickens, Dezi 10          
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir  'A'                                           2:01.01  
     1) #278 Hackett, Kennedy 10        2) #275 Fields, Deniya 9          
     3) #277 Green, Miracle 9           4) #276 Grant, Sai 10             
  2 Palisades Charter  'A'                              2:09.12  
     1) #370 Reeves, Lauryn 9           2) #325 Booker, Kayla 10          
     3) #374 Santillan, Sophia 9        4) #379 Searle, Avery 9           
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  275 Fields, Deniya      9 Muir                   4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  419 Jayasekera, Ella   10 South Pasade           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  434 Lupien, Eleanor     9 South Pasade           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XX 
  3 #  207 Ho, Karissa        10 Mayfield               4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
  5 #  176 Ortega, Grace       9 Immaculate H           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  162 Sullivan, Chase     9 Flintridge P          16-00.00   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00(1.3)         
  2 #  358 Ligon, Gabriela    10 Palisades Ch          15-09.00   0.7 
     15-09(0.7) 15-07(0.8) FOUL              
  3 #  183 Sitkevich, Lilah   10 Immaculate H          14-08.00   0.3 
     14-08(0.3) 14-01.50(0.9) 14-04.50(0.7)         
  4 #  401 Cheung, Charis     10 South Pasade          13-07.00   1.3 
     13-07(1.3) 13-02.50(+0.0) 13-04.50(1.1)         
  5 #  465 Thai, Olivia        9 South Pasade          13-05.50   1.9 
     13-02(0.2) 13-05.50(1.9) 13-05.50(1.6)         
  6 #  213 Murphy, Lindy      10 Mayfield              13-03.00   0.9 
     FOUL      13-03(0.9) FOUL              
  7 #  278 Hackett, Kennedy   10 Muir                  13-02.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      13-02(+0.0) 12-06(+0.0)         
  8 #  419 Jayasekera, Ella   10 South Pasade          12-07.00   0.7 
     12-06(+0.0) 12-01(0.9) 12-07(0.7)         
 -- #  367 Onyenechehe, Pris   9 Palisades Ch              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  465 Thai, Olivia        9 South Pasade          32-11.00   0.7 
     32-00(+0.0) 32-10.50(+0.0) 32-11(0.7)         
  2 #  162 Sullivan, Chase     9 Flintridge P          32-00.00   0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-00(0.8)         
  3 #  446 Okohira, Jenna     10 South Pasade          28-07.25  +0.0 
     FOUL      28-07.25(+0.0) FOUL                
 -- #  367 Onyenechehe, Pris   9 Palisades Ch              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  273 Carter, Brilyn      9 Muir                  29-05.00  
      26-07  28-01  29-05           
  2 #  469 Uwabo, Sarah        9 South Pasade          21-08.00  
      21-04  21-08  20-07.50         
  3 #  412 Garavito, Carolin   9 South Pasade          21-06.00  
      21-02  20-11  21-06         
  4 #  173 Holloway, Samara    9 Immaculate H          19-11.00  
      17-10.50  19-11  13-07.50         
  5 #  165 Blake, Zaira       10 Immaculate H          19-09.00  
      FOUL  19-09  19-06         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  280 Humphrey, John     11 Muir                     11.71  -1.0  2 
  2 #  143 Hill, Kendall         Dorsey                   11.74  -1.0  2 
  3 #  286 Roberson, Asa      10 Muir                     11.80  -1.0  2 
  4 #  423 Kang, Kevin        11 South Pasade             12.03          
  4 #  340 Fry, Devin         12 Palisades Ch             12.03  -1.0  2 
  5 #  249 Mayes, Devon       11 Monrovia                 12.08  -1.0  2 
  6 #  410 Estrada, Ivan      11 South Pasade             12.23  -1.0  2 
  7 #  268 Washington, TY     11 Monrovia                 12.30  -1.0  2 
  8 #  117 Garcia, Zack       10 Chaminade                12.40  -2.8  1 
  9 #  257 Nicely, Hunter     11 Monrovia                 12.45  -2.8  1 
 10 #  289 Shay, Desmond      11 Muir                     12.49  -1.0  2 
 11 #  346 Holman, Sylvan     11 Palisades Ch             12.59  -2.8  1 
 12 #  464 Taylor, Teray      11 South Pasade             12.69  -2.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  395 Ling, Josh         11 Peninsula                23.42  -0.2  3 
  2 #  437 Mansano, Terrel    10 South Pasade             23.64  -0.4  2 
  3 #  280 Humphrey, John     11 Muir                     23.73   0.2  1 
  4 #  286 Roberson, Asa      10 Muir                     23.78  -0.4  2 
  5 #  410 Estrada, Ivan      11 South Pasade             23.89  -0.4  2 
  6 #  143 Hill, Kendall         Dorsey                   24.11   0.2  1 
  7 #  362 Mullins, William    9 Palisades Ch             24.12  -0.4  2 
  8 #  357 Larimer, Shayne    12 Palisades Ch             24.40   0.2  1 
  9 #  110 Summage, Daryl     12 Cathedral                24.41  -0.2  3 
 10       Hollis, Reginald    12 Dorsey                   24.57   0.2  1  24.561
 11 #  340 Fry, Devin         12 Palisades Ch             24.57  -0.2  3  24.566
 12 #  117 Garcia, Zack       10 Chaminade                24.76   0.2  1 
 13 #  108 Ruiz, Aiden        11 Cathedral                24.77  -0.4  2 
 14 #  145 Holmes, Lorenzo    11 Dorsey                   25.17   0.2  1 
 15 #  240 Ibarra, David      11 Monrovia                 27.44   0.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  362 Mullins, William    9 Palisades Ch             51.62   2 
  2 #  437 Mansano, Terrel    10 South Pasade             52.46   3 
  3 #  154 Shelby, Noah          Dorsey                   52.63   2 
  4 #  410 Estrada, Ivan      11 South Pasade             52.98   2 
  5 #  357 Larimer, Shayne    12 Palisades Ch             53.64   3 
  6 #  110 Summage, Daryl     12 Cathedral                53.91   3 
  7 #  144 Hollis, Reggie     12 Dorsey                   54.32   2 
  8 #  108 Ruiz, Aiden        11 Cathedral                54.37   2 
  9 #  145 Holmes, Lorenzo    11 Dorsey                   55.60   2 
 10 #  247 Martinez, Kevin    11 Monrovia                 59.30   1 
 11 #  240 Ibarra, David      11 Monrovia               1:00.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  152 Rodriguez, Christ  11 Dorsey                 1:56.55   2 
  2 #  488 Lewis, Kade        12 Village Chri           1:58.61   2 
  3 #  188 Contreras, Noah    12 Kennedy                1:58.69   2 
  4 #  321 Bailey, Brett      10 Palisades Ch           1:59.61   2 
  5 #  157 Corrigan, James    11 Eagle Rock             2:01.44   1 
  6 #  351 Kallmeyer, Emmett  12 Palisades Ch           2:02.74   2 
  7 #  116 Doucette, Walker   12 Chaminade              2:03.24   2 
  8 #  391 Venkov, Phillip    10 Palisades Ch           2:04.54   2 
  9 #  451 Porcu, Nicolo      12 South Pasade           2:05.09   2 
 10 #  326 Breitman, Ryan     12 Palisades Ch           2:06.95   2 
 11 #  190 Pacheco, Edgar     12 Kennedy                2:08.92   1 
 12 #  495 Raus, Luke         11 Webb                   2:09.23   1 
 13 #  481 Xu, Yidan          12 South Pasade           2:09.92   1  2:09.917
 14 #  147 Juma, Adam         12 Dorsey                 2:09.92   1  2:09.919
 15 #  404 Clark, Sam         11 South Pasade           2:12.07   2 
 16 #  186 Alcala, Chris      11 Kennedy                2:14.23   1 
 17 #  291 Winn, Ronnie       11 Muir                   2:16.53   1 
 18 #  480 Xiong, Michael     12 South Pasade           2:17.11   1 
 19 #  448 Parra, Alexander   11 South Pasade           2:19.10   1 
 20 #  300 Sanabria,, Kevin   11 New Designs            2:25.38   1 
 21 #  297 Mora, Andrew       12 New Designs            2:42.01   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  157 Corrigan, James    11 Eagle Rock             4:25.29  
  2 #  116 Doucette, Walker   12 Chaminade              4:33.34  
  3 #  100 Barton, Asa        12 Blair                  4:34.93  
  4 #  404 Clark, Sam         11 South Pasade           4:37.90  
  5 #  451 Porcu, Nicolo      12 South Pasade           4:40.11  
  6 #  124 Simone, Christian  10 Chaminade              4:43.17  
  7 #  127 Ushakov, Alex      11 Chaminade              4:44.58  
  8 #  189 Mercado, Daniel    11 Kennedy                4:46.35  
  9 #  387 Steinman, Hunter   10 Palisades Ch           4:46.72  
 10 #  388 Tagliati, Luca     12 Palisades Ch           4:47.03  
 11 #  480 Xiong, Michael     12 South Pasade           4:50.52  
 12 #  291 Winn, Ronnie       11 Muir                   4:54.10  
 13 #  394 Givens, Isaiah      9 Pasadena               4:55.91  
 14 #  322 Barboza, Mark      11 Palisades Ch           4:59.00  
 15 #  411 Fortunelli, Franc  12 South Pasade           5:02.54  
 16 #  448 Parra, Alexander   11 South Pasade           5:11.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  487 Molina, Matthew    12 St. Francis              15.57  -2.8  2 
  2 #  155 Sweeney, Alex         Dorsey                   16.19  -2.8  2 
  3 #  283 Myles, Reggie      12 Muir                     16.83  -2.8  2 
  4 #  156 Walker, Julian     11 Dorsey                   16.85  -1.7  1 
  5 #  115 Blaney, Tyler      12 Chaminade                17.18  -2.8  2 
  6 #  347 Hooks, Chandler    11 Palisades Ch             17.25  -2.8  2 
  7 #  366 Onwaoze, Nnamdi    11 Palisades Ch             17.74  -2.8  2 
  8 #  421 Jia, Michael       11 South Pasade             18.28  -1.7  1 
  9 #  464 Taylor, Teray      11 South Pasade             18.85  -1.7  1 
 10 #  468 Tizani, Adam       11 South Pasade             19.38  -1.7  1 
 11 #  438 McEvoy, Rhue       11 South Pasade             19.39  -1.7  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  283 Myles, Reggie      12 Muir                     40.25   2 
  2 #  155 Sweeney, Alex         Dorsey                   40.70   2 
  3 #  333 Davis, Kenny       11 Palisades Ch             41.82   2 
  4 #  156 Walker, Julian     11 Dorsey                   43.08   2 
  5 #  366 Onwaoze, Nnamdi    11 Palisades Ch             43.67   2 
  6 #  347 Hooks, Chandler    11 Palisades Ch             43.79   2 
  7 #  464 Taylor, Teray      11 South Pasade             44.35   1 
  8 #  421 Jia, Michael       11 South Pasade             45.16   2 
  9 #  468 Tizani, Adam       11 South Pasade             45.53   1 
 10 #  346 Holman, Sylvan     11 Palisades Ch             46.80   1 
 11 #  194 Gray, Michael      11 La Canada                47.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                        43.39  
     1) #109 Soph, Samadhi 12           2) #105 Gammage, Mikal 12         
     3) #111 Taylor, Anthony 10         4) #107 Marshall, Lennard 12      
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                   44.16  
     1) #410 Estrada, Ivan 11           2)                                
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                                44.17  
     1) #331 Curl, Kyrick 11            2) #357 Larimer, Shayne 12        
     3) #340 Fry, Devin 12              4) #366 Onwaoze, Nnamdi 11        
  4 Dorsey  'A'                                           44.29  
     1) #146 Johnson, Keyshawn 12       2) #136 Bowen, David 11           
     3) #143 Hill, Kendall              4) #155 Sweeney, Alex             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:34.08  
     1) #366 Onwaoze, Nnamdi 11         2) #331 Curl, Kyrick 11           
     3) #362 Mullins, William 9         4) #357 Larimer, Shayne 12        
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:40.93  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:34.52  
     1) #109 Soph, Samadhi 12           2) #105 Gammage, Mikal 12         
     3) #111 Taylor, Anthony 10         4) #107 Marshall, Lennard 12      
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  487 Molina, Matthew    12 St. Francis            6-05.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-05 6-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  423 Kang, Kevin        11 South Pasade           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  3 #  269 Woods, Tron        11 Monrovia               5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  478 Wong, Braden       11 South Pasade                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  461 Talin, Lucas       11 South Pasade          12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 #  472 Wang, Ian          11 South Pasade          11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  194 Gray, Michael      11 La Canada             11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 #  247 Martinez, Kevin    11 Monrovia               8-06.00  
     8-06 
        O 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  493 Johnson, Nicholas  12 Webb                  21-06.50   1.6 
     20-11(0.1) 21-04(2.2) 21-06.50(1.6)         
  2 #  473 Wei, Tianhao (Th)  11 South Pasade          20-08.50   0.3 
     20-08.50(0.3) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 #  333 Davis, Kenny       11 Palisades Ch          20-03.00   1.7 
     18-10.50(1.8) 20-03(1.7) 19-08.50(+0.0)         
  4 #  423 Kang, Kevin        11 South Pasade          20-01.00  +0.0 
     18-08.50(2.1) 19-06(1.5) 20-01(+0.0)         
  5 #  285 Recendez, Diego    12 Muir                  19-00.00   0.9 
     17-06(2.4) 19-00(0.9) 18-01(+0.0)         
  6 #  289 Shay, Desmond      11 Muir                  18-05.50   1.5 
     17-11(1.3) 18-02.50(1.6) 18-05.50(1.5)         
  7 #  498 Li, Johann         12 South Pasade          17-04.50   0.1 
     17-02.50(-0.3) 17-00(0.6) 17-04.50(0.1)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  473 Wei, Tianhao (Th)  11 South Pasade          47-06.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      47-06(+0.0)         
  2 #  493 Johnson, Nicholas  12 Webb                  45-05.00  +0.0 
     44-10.50(+0.0) 45-05(+0.0) FOUL              
  3 #  423 Kang, Kevin        11 South Pasade          40-05.00  +0.0 
     39-05(+0.0) 40-05(+0.0) FOUL              
  4 #  478 Wong, Braden       11 South Pasade          39-07.00  +0.0 
     37-08.75(+0.0) 39-06(+0.0) 39-07(+0.0)         
  5 #  333 Davis, Kenny       11 Palisades Ch          39-01.50   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-01.50(1.3)         
 -- #  269 Woods, Tron        11 Monrovia                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  399 Bui, Lim           11 South Pasade          45-09.00  
      45-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  428 Lachica, Jared     11 South Pasade          42-09.00  
      42-05  41-04  42-09         
  3 #  234 Flood, Rashad      12 Monrovia              40-02.00  
      35-03  FOUL  40-02         
  4 #  375 Santor, M          12 Palisades Ch          37-07.00  
      37-03  36-02.50  37-07         
  5 #  371 Riley, Syaire      11 Palisades Ch          37-02.00  
      37-02  35-00  35-07         
  6 #  233 Diez, Michael      11 Monrovia              36-05.00  
      31-04.50  24-08  36-05         
  7 #  479 Xiao, Johnny       12 South Pasade          35-11.00  
      FOUL  35-11  35-06         
  8 #  248 Maximilano, Max    11 Monrovia              33-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01.50         
  9 #  256 Nicely, Gage       12 Monrovia              32-08.00  
      32-08  32-01  30-11         
 10 #  361 Medina, Michael    11 Palisades Ch          30-06.00  
      30-06  30-05  29-10         
 11 #  296 Moorer, Christoph  12 New Designs           28-00.00  
      27-05  27-00  28-00         
 12 #  337 Figueroa, Joshua   12 Palisades Ch          26-03.50  
      25-01  26-03.50  21-05         
 -- #  226 Barber, John       11 Monrovia                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  193 Fung, Josh         10 La Canada                11.95  -1.8  3 
  2 #  456 Stride, Jonathan   10 South Pasade             12.19  -1.8  3 
  3 #  113 Wilson, Juan        9 Cathedral                12.22  -1.8  3 
  4 #  339 Freeman, Chase     10 Palisades Ch             12.33  -1.8  3  12.327
  5 #  408 Ebrahim, Amar      10 South Pasade             12.33  -2.3  2  12.329
  6 #  338 Forrest, Brandon   10 Palisades Ch             12.39  -1.8  3 
  7 #  192 Dao, Chris         10 La Canada                12.52  -2.3  2 
  8 #  433 Lukavsky, Zach     10 South Pasade             12.54  -1.8  3 
  9 #  350 Josinger, Skyler   10 Palisades Ch             12.60  -2.3  2 
 10 #  429 Lee, Matteo        10 South Pasade             12.63  -0.8  1 
 11 #  195 Nessim, Kevin      10 La Canada                12.70  -1.8  3 
 12 #  104 Aragon, Noah        9 Cathedral                12.76  -2.3  2 
 13       Chamorro, Dominic    9 South Pasade             12.87  -0.8  1 
 14 #  230 Cruz, Johnathan     9 Monrovia                 13.08  -2.3  2 
 15       Mayhorn, Myles       9 Cathedral                13.11  -2.3  2 
 16 #  271 Yuille, Justice    10 Monrovia                 13.28  -0.8  1 
 17       Bayog, Kyle         10 South Pasade             13.32  -0.8  1 
 18 #  458 Sweetman, Terranc  10 South Pasade             13.68  -0.8  1 
 19 #  491 Pasette, Ethan      9 Waverly                  15.57  -0.8  1 
 -- #  282 Mcmillan, Camden   10 Muir                        FS  -0.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  318 Anderson, Julian    9 Palisades Ch             23.89   0.5  4 
  2 #  113 Wilson, Juan        9 Cathedral                24.23   0.5  4 
  3 #  369 Price, Steven      10 Palisades Ch             24.48   0.5  4 
  4 #  281 Lawson, Tyrikk     10 Muir                     24.49   0.5  4 
  5 #  193 Fung, Josh         10 La Canada                24.85   0.2  3 
  6 #  456 Stride, Jonathan   10 South Pasade             24.96   0.5  4 
  7 #  433 Lukavsky, Zach     10 South Pasade             25.00   0.2  3 
  8 #  350 Josinger, Skyler   10 Palisades Ch             25.17   0.5  4 
  9 #  339 Freeman, Chase     10 Palisades Ch             25.33   0.5  4 
 10 #  191 Armijo, Ryan        9 La Canada                25.34   0.2  3 
 11 #  409 Eden, Jayden       10 South Pasade             25.40   0.2  3 
 12 #  343 Halen, Maxwell     10 Palisades Ch             25.51  -0.5  2 
 13 #  104 Aragon, Noah        9 Cathedral                25.53  -0.5  2 
 14 #  429 Lee, Matteo        10 South Pasade             25.63   0.2  3 
 15 #  338 Forrest, Brandon   10 Palisades Ch             25.81   0.2  3 
 16 #  345 Holland, Ricky      9 Palisades Ch             25.92   0.2  3 
 17 #  360 Madison, Lheyton   10 Palisades Ch             26.45  -0.5  2 
 18 #  258 Rivera, Gilbert     9 Monrovia                 26.67  -0.5  2 
 19       Mayhorn, Myles       9 Cathedral                27.79  -0.5  2 
 20 #  225 Avila, Ethan       10 Monrovia                 28.21  -0.5  2 
 -- #  310 Gibgot, Tyler      10 Oakwood                     NT  +0.0  1 
 -- #  312 Korzen, Elliot      9 Oakwood                     NT  +0.0  1 
 -- #  474 Whang, Mason        9 South Pasade                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- #  154 Shelby, Noah          Dorsey                      NT  +0.0  1 
 -- #  192 Dao, Chris         10 La Canada                   NT  +0.0  1 
 --       Chamorro, Dominic    9 South Pasade                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- #  195 Nessim, Kevin      10 La Canada                   NT  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  382 Skinner, Devanair  10 Palisades Ch             54.06   3 
  2 #  254 Morinaga, Joshua   10 Monrovia                 54.10   3 
  3 #  318 Anderson, Julian    9 Palisades Ch             54.22   3 
  4 #  260 Ssemmanda, Matthe  10 Monrovia                 55.05   3 
  5 #  409 Eden, Jayden       10 South Pasade             56.55   3 
  6 #  343 Halen, Maxwell     10 Palisades Ch             56.67   2  56.662
  7 #  369 Price, Steven      10 Palisades Ch             56.67   3  56.667
  8 #  360 Madison, Lheyton   10 Palisades Ch             57.08   2 
  9       Lujand, Diego       11 Palisades Ch             57.96   1 
 10 #  345 Holland, Ricky      9 Palisades Ch             58.00   2 
 11 #  310 Gibgot, Tyler      10 Oakwood                  59.83   2 
 12 #  466 Thompson, Henry     9 South Pasade           1:00.63   2 
 13 #  258 Rivera, Gilbert     9 Monrovia               1:02.27   1 
 14 #  474 Whang, Mason        9 South Pasade           1:02.88   1 
 15 #  104 Aragon, Noah        9 Cathedral              1:03.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  490 Latting, Patrick   10 Waverly                2:06.26   2 
  2 #  161 Odom, Andrew       10 Flintridge P           2:06.77   2 
  3 #  373 Sandoval Rivas, P  10 Palisades Ch           2:08.11   2 
  4 #  447 Parkinson, Andrew  10 South Pasade           2:09.82   2 
  5 #  377 Schriver, Lucas    10 Palisades Ch           2:10.41   2 
  6 #  376 Schmitt, Alec       9 Palisades Ch           2:12.96   2 
  7 #  290 Sucrez, Lessther    9 Muir                   2:13.26   2 
  8 #  471 Villapudua, Andre  10 South Pasade           2:16.82   2 
  9 #  355 Kovacs, Joshua      9 Palisades Ch           2:16.97   1 
 10       Campbell, Noah         Palisades Ch           2:17.24   1 
 11 #  288 Scott, Savion       9 Muir                   2:17.48   1 
 12 #  274 Dorsey, Kawaii     10 Muir                   2:18.18   2 
 13 #  312 Korzen, Elliot      9 Oakwood                2:19.63   1 
 14 #  348 Hutchinson, McCar  10 Palisades Ch           2:20.34   1 
 15 #  476 Wielenga, Pieter   10 South Pasade           2:21.62   1 
 16 #  231 De la o, Marcos     9 Monrovia               2:22.36   1 
 17 #  449 Patzkowski, Andre  10 South Pasade           2:26.88   1 
 18 #  417 Ibarra, Francisco  10 South Pasade           2:27.51   1 
 19 #  139 Garcia, Nathan      9 Dorsey                 2:29.70   1 
 20 #  452 Rodriguez, Derek   10 South Pasade           2:32.21   1 
 21 #  477 Williams, Riley    10 South Pasade           2:34.17   1 
 22 #  398 Borgerding, Austi   9 South Pasade           2:34.36   1 
 23 #  497 Kim, Steven         9 South Pasade           2:42.37   1 
 24 #  489 Dodge, Emmett       9 Waverly                2:48.90   1 
 25 #  492 Phillips, Joaquin   9 Waverly                2:59.64   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  377 Schriver, Lucas    10 Palisades Ch           4:43.72  
  2 #  373 Sandoval Rivas, P  10 Palisades Ch           4:44.45  
  3 #  376 Schmitt, Alec       9 Palisades Ch           4:45.69  
  4 #  393 Wexler, Noah        9 Palisades Ch           4:45.95  
  5 #  490 Latting, Patrick   10 Waverly                4:47.15  
  6 #  442 Nakamura, Brady     9 South Pasade           4:51.85  
  7 #  125 Tharanee, Kavin     9 Chaminade              4:52.01  
  8 #  380 Sevilla, Jose       9 Palisades Ch           4:53.43  
  9 #  447 Parkinson, Andrew  10 South Pasade           4:56.49  
 10 #  389 Tobin, David       10 Palisades Ch           4:59.00  
 11 #  476 Wielenga, Pieter   10 South Pasade           5:02.13  
 12 #  471 Villapudua, Andre  10 South Pasade           5:02.23  
 13 #  231 De la o, Marcos     9 Monrovia               5:20.74  
 14 #  121 Pascasio, Jacob    10 Chaminade              5:22.91  
 15 #  398 Borgerding, Austi   9 South Pasade           5:31.83  
 16 #  477 Williams, Riley    10 South Pasade           5:32.50  
 17 #  417 Ibarra, Francisco  10 South Pasade           5:33.45  
 18 #  449 Patzkowski, Andre  10 South Pasade           5:38.32  
 19 #  497 Kim, Steven         9 South Pasade           6:05.15  
 20 #  454 Sanchez, Blake      9 South Pasade           6:17.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  232 De Mesa, Damien    10 Monrovia                 17.72  -0.4 
  2 #  466 Thompson, Henry     9 South Pasade             19.64  -0.4 
  3 #  262 Taylor, Kai        10 Monrovia                 20.33  -0.4 
  4 #  239 Huerta, Michael     9 Monrovia                 23.00  -0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  232 De Mesa, Damien    10 Monrovia                 42.34  
  2 #  262 Taylor, Kai        10 Monrovia                 43.61  
  3 #  445 Oh, Jeffrey         9 South Pasade             47.50  
  4 #  458 Sweetman, Terranc  10 South Pasade             47.69  
  5 #  349 Johnson, Jamil     10 Palisades Ch             47.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                        46.08  
     1) #193 Fung, Josh 10              2) #195 Nessim, Kevin 10          
     3) #192 Dao, Chris 10              4) #191 Armijo, Ryan 9            
  2 Palisades Charter  'A'                                46.11  
     1) #338 Forrest, Brandon 10        2) #369 Price, Steven 10          
     3) #382 Skinner, Devanair 10       4) #339 Freeman, Chase 10         
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                                   46.22  
     1) #405 Cruzata, Joshua 10         2)                                
  4 Monrovia  'A'                                         46.26  
     1) #232 De Mesa, Damien 10         2) #262 Taylor, Kai 10            
     3) #254 Morinaga, Joshua 10        4) #260 Ssemmanda, Matthew 10     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:43.55  
     1) #382 Skinner, Devanair 10       2) #360 Madison, Lheyton 10       
     3) #318 Anderson, Julian 9         4) #343 Halen, Maxwell 10         
  2 Palisades Charter  'B'                              3:52.76  
  3 Muir  'A'                                           3:54.43  
     1) #290 Sucrez, Lessther 9         2) #281 Lawson, Tyrikk 10         
     3) #282 Mcmillan, Camden 10        4) #274 Dorsey, Kawaii 10         
  4 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:57.64  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia  'A'                                       1:43.41  
     1) #232 De Mesa, Damien 10         2) #262 Taylor, Kai 10            
     3) #254 Morinaga, Joshua 10        4) #260 Ssemmanda, Matthew 10     
  2 Palisades Charter  'A'                              1:48.48  
     1) #349 Johnson, Jamil 10          2) #343 Halen, Maxwell 10         
     3) #350 Josinger, Skyler 10        4) #318 Anderson, Julian 9        
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  227 Barron, Joshua      9 Monrovia               5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  447 Parkinson, Andrew  10 South Pasade          J5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  409 Eden, Jayden       10 South Pasade           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  400 Chen, Averell       9 South Pasade           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  247 Martinez, Kevin    11 Monrovia               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  444 Nguyen, Valentino  10 South Pasade          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  403 Choi, Jonathan     10 South Pasade          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  282 Mcmillan, Camden   10 Muir                  20-02.00  +0.0 
     17-05.50(2.4) FOUL      20-02(+0.0)         
  2 #  192 Dao, Chris         10 La Canada             19-04.00   2.2 
     19-00.50(2.9) 19-04(2.2) 17-02(1.8)         
  3 #  336 Falls, Zaki        11 Palisades Ch          18-10.00   0.3 
     FOUL      18-10(0.3) 18-00.50(1.4)         
  4 #  408 Ebrahim, Amar      10 South Pasade          18-06.00   1.8 
     18-05(0.3) 18-06(1.8) FOUL              
  5 #  382 Skinner, Devanair  10 Palisades Ch          18-04.00   0.3 
     18-01.50(1.3) FOUL      18-04(0.3)         
  6 #  227 Barron, Joshua      9 Monrovia              17-10.00   1.6 
     FOUL      16-09.50(+0.0) 17-10(1.6)         
  7 #  339 Freeman, Chase     10 Palisades Ch          17-04.00   0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-04(0.8)         
  8 #  254 Morinaga, Joshua   10 Monrovia              17-03.00   0.8 
     16-05.50(0.1) 16-11(3.2) 17-03(0.8)         
  9 #  400 Chen, Averell       9 South Pasade          16-11.50   3.4 
     16-11.50(3.4) 15-01.50(1.0) 16-08(2.4)         
 10 #  349 Johnson, Jamil     10 Palisades Ch          16-04.50   2.2 
     16-04.50(2.2) 15-10.50(0.7) 15-10(0.3)         
 11 #  403 Choi, Jonathan     10 South Pasade          15-11.00   2.6 
     15-11(2.6) 15-04(1.9) 15-05(+0.0)         
 12 #  228 Carvajal, Alejand   9 Monrovia              15-03.00  +0.0 
     15-01(-0.7) 15-03(+0.0) 14-04.50(1.4)         
 13 #  271 Yuille, Justice    10 Monrovia              14-04.00   1.6 
     FOUL      14-04(1.6) 12-09.50(2.4)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  445 Oh, Jeffrey         9 South Pasade          35-02.50  +0.0 
     FOUL      35-02.50(+0.0) FOUL              
  2 #  228 Carvajal, Alejand   9 Monrovia              33-08.50  +0.0 
     33-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      33-01(+0.0)         
 -- #  227 Barron, Joshua      9 Monrovia                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  407 Duarte, Joey       10 South Pasade          38-11.00  
      36-01  38-11  36-07           
  2 #  266 Vicencio, Daniel   10 Monrovia              36-02.00  
      34-09.50  32-07  36-02         
  3 #  272 Brown, Jeremy       9 Muir                  36-01.00  
      34-09.50  35-07.50  36-01         
  4 #  356 Langer, Anthony    10 Palisades Ch          34-10.00  
      34-08  34-10  32-08         
  5 #  459 Szilagyi, Daniel   10 South Pasade          34-00.00  
      34-00  33-07  33-06.50         
  6 #  235 Forrey, Jonathan   10 Monrovia              33-07.00  
      25-03  33-07  30-06         
  7 #  245 Llamas, Randall     9 Monrovia              31-01.00  
      31-01  28-07.50  30-00.50         
  8 #  499 Abrego, Ricardo       Unattached            30-06.00  
      30-04.50  27-04.50  30-06         
  9 #  462 Tashiro, Bradley   10 South Pasade          27-01.00  
      25-06.50  25-00  27-01         
 10 #  253 Morinaga, Dominic  10 Monrovia              26-05.00  
      25-11  26-05  25-04         
 11 #  470 Vargas, Matthew     9 South Pasade          25-11.00  
      25-11  25-06.50  20-07         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Pasadena             133        2) Palisades Charter          98   
    3) Mayfield                    81        4) Chaminade                  54   
    5) Immaculate Heart            51        6) Muir                       26   
    7) Monrovia                    25        8) Dorsey                     22   
    9) Webb                         7       10) Carson                      3   
   11) Kennedy                      2       11) New Designs Watts           2   
   11) Oakwood                      2                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Pasadena             125.50     2) Palisades Charter          80   
    3) Immaculate Heart            75        4) Monrovia                   58   
    5) Muir                        33        6) Flintridge Prep            28   
    7) Carson                      20        8) Dorsey                     18   
    9) Mayfield                     8.50    10) Oakwood                     5   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Pasadena             138        2) Palisades Charter          84   
    3) Dorsey                      60        4) Muir                       50   
    5) Monrovia                    27        6) Cathedral                  24   
    7) St. Francis (La Canada)     20        7) Chaminade                  20   
    9) Webb                        18       10) Eagle Rock                 14   
   11) Peninsula                   10       12) Village Christian           8   
   13) La Canada                    7       13) Kennedy                     7   
   15) Blair                        6                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palisades Charter          145        2) South Pasadena            124   
    3) Monrovia                   111        4) La Canada                  34   
    5) Muir                        29        6) Cathedral                  14   
    6) Waverly                     14        8) Flintridge Prep             8   
    9) Chaminade                    2