Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2018 06:41 PM
                        2018 ML CHS vs OCHS - 3/22/2018                        
                                   3/22/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   27 Robinson-Hubbard,  JR CALB                     12.52   0.1  1   5   
  2 #   33 Waite, Kennedy     JR CALB                     12.56   0.1  1   3   
  3 #  140 Richardson, Jahza   9 Lions                    12.57   0.1  1   1   
  4 #  110 Austin, Raeshell    9 Lions                    13.06  +0.0  2 
  5 #  127 Harris, Laila       9 Lions                    13.58   0.1  1 
  6 #  118 Davis, Camryn      12 Lions                    13.85   0.1  1 
  7 #  113 Cirell, Sammie     12 Lions                    14.14   0.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #    8 Crockrell, Tierra  JR CALB                     25.73  -0.8   5   
  2 #   33 Waite, Kennedy     JR CALB                     26.92  -0.8   3   
  3 #  118 Davis, Camryn      12 Lions                    28.49  -0.8   1   
  4 #  113 Cirell, Sammie     12 Lions                    29.78  -0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   20 Nowling, De'Anna   JR CALB                     58.49    5   
  2 #    3 Brown, Janiah      JR CALB                     59.16    3   
  3 #  109 Alvarez, Stephani  12 Lions                    66.86    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  117 Cuadrado, Rowan    12 Lions                  2:44.89    5   
  2 #  116 Cuadrado, Kate     10 Lions                  2:45.62    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  116 Cuadrado, Kate     10 Lions                  6:05.59    5   
  2 #  121 Dewey, Moira       12 Lions                  6:08.94    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  111 Bierling, Tasha    11 Lions                    17.94   0.4   5   
  2 #  149 Zgorzelski, Isabe  11 Lions                    19.44   0.4   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   27 Robinson-Hubbard,  JR CALB                     45.01    5   
  2 #  111 Bierling, Tasha    11 Lions                    49.78    3   
  3 #  149 Zgorzelski, Isabe  11 Lions                    56.23    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                            48.56    5   
     1) #33 Waite, Kennedy JR           2) #20 Nowling, De'Anna JR        
     3) #27 Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla JR   4) #8 Crockrell, Tierra JR        
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   50.17  
     1) #140 Richardson, Jahzara 9      2) #127 Harris, Laila 9           
     3) #110 Austin, Raeshell 9         4) #115 Courtnall, Brooklyn 11    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  141 Rolston, Niamh     11 Lions                  4-06.00    5   
     4-06 
        O 
  2 #  117 Cuadrado, Rowan    12 Lions                 J4-06.00    2   
     4-06 
       XO 
  2 #  135 Nepa, Alessandra   10 Lions                 J4-06.00    2   
     4-06 
       XO 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  147 Williams, Megan    11 Lions                  7-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  144 Schneider, Loren   11 Lions                  6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO   XX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  110 Austin, Raeshell    9 Lions                 15-10.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 15-10(NWI)           
  2 #  137 Portzel, Hannah     9 Lions                 13-10.00   NWI   3   
     11-08.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  137 Portzel, Hannah     9 Lions                 30-00.00   NWI   5   
     27-01(NWI) 30-00(NWI)               
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  123 Faalevao, Savanna  11 Lions                 28-00.00    5   
  2 #  136 Pierre, Lauren     12 Lions                 23-02.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  123 Faalevao, Savanna  11 Lions                    70-00    5   
  2 #  136 Pierre, Lauren     12 Lions                    47-00    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  133 Moore, Alexandra    9 Lions                    13.65   1.0  1   5   
  2 #   16 Krause, Claire     FR CALB                     13.69   1.0  1   3   
  3 #   29 Rogers, Madison    FR CALB                     14.22   1.0  1   1   
  4 #   24 Prewitt, Ayana     SO CALB                     14.72   0.8  2 
  5 #    9 Fattal, Daniella   SO CALB                     15.90   0.8  2 
  6 #   26 Relle, Sarah       SO CALB                     16.39   0.8  2 
  7 #   36 Zvingler, Daniell  SO CALB                     16.58   0.3  3 
  8 #   31 Somanza, Elsa      FR CALB                     19.07   0.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  133 Moore, Alexandra    9 Lions                    28.84  -0.2  1   5   
  2 #    4 Burak, Rachel      FR CALB                     29.19  -0.1  2 
  3 #   29 Rogers, Madison    FR CALB                     29.30  -0.1  2 
  4 #   15 Kheradmand, Kayla  SO CALB                     29.54  -0.1  2 
  5 #   12 Jouonang, Natacha  JR CALB                     29.79  -0.2  1   3   
  6 #    2 Antypas, Carla     SO CALB                     29.88  -0.2  1   1   
  7 #   24 Prewitt, Ayana     SO CALB                     32.43   0.5  3 
  8 #   26 Relle, Sarah       SO CALB                     33.91   0.5  3 
  9 #   31 Somanza, Elsa      FR CALB                     41.64   0.5  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    4 Burak, Rachel      FR CALB                     65.45    5   
  2 #   23 Pool, Katie        FR CALB                     68.37    3   
  3 #   15 Kheradmand, Kayla  SO CALB                     68.92    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    2 Antypas, Carla     SO CALB                   2:44.85    5   
  2 #   25 Reed, Victoria     JR CALB                   2:52.71    3   
  3 #   23 Pool, Katie        FR CALB                   2:55.26    1   
  4 #   18 Meppen, Ariella    JR CALB                   2:56.21  
  5 #   35 Zuniga, Camila     SO CALB                   2:58.92  
  6 #   28 Roe, Adriana       FR CALB                   2:59.50  
  7 #   34 Weiser, Natasha    SO CALB                   3:01.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   25 Reed, Victoria     JR CALB                   6:13.71    5   
  2 #   28 Roe, Adriana       FR CALB                   6:24.83    3   
  3 #   18 Meppen, Ariella    JR CALB                   6:28.71    1   
  4 #   35 Zuniga, Camila     SO CALB                   6:33.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   35 Zuniga, Camila     SO CALB                  16:09.49    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   12 Jouonang, Natacha  JR CALB                     20.10  -0.2   5   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   29 Rogers, Madison    FR CALB                   3-10.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   34 Weiser, Natasha    SO CALB                   4-00.00    5   
     4-00 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- #   16 Krause, Claire     FR CALB                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   30 Shalom, Mia        SO CALB                  16-01.00    5   
  2 #    9 Fattal, Daniella   SO CALB                  14-01.00    3   
  3 #    1 Ahoubim, Brianna   SO CALB                  11-10.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    9 Fattal, Daniella   SO CALB                     36-07    5   
  2 #    1 Ahoubim, Brianna   SO CALB                     33-02    3   
  3 #   30 Shalom, Mia        SO CALB                     32-04    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   38 Allen, Andrew      JR CALB                     11.24   0.3   5   
  2 #  205 Walker, David      12 Lions                    11.58   0.3   3   
  3 #  171 Freeman, Semaj      9 Lions                    11.60   0.3   1   
  4 #  161 Chang, Phillip     11 Lions                    11.64   0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  161 Chang, Phillip     11 Lions                    23.65   0.2  2 
  2 #  206 White, Graham      11 Lions                    23.88   0.2  2 
  3 #  105 Yudelevitch, Noah  JR CALB                     23.99   0.2  2 
  4 #  182 Macaluso, Sebasti  11 Lions                    24.39   0.2  2 
  5 #  190 Oyelowo, Asher     10 Lions                    25.24   0.2  2 
  6 #  205 Walker, David      12 Lions                    26.13  -0.1  1   5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  162 Charbonnet, Zach   11 Lions                    50.91    5   
  2 #  182 Macaluso, Sebasti  11 Lions                    53.60    3   
  3 #  190 Oyelowo, Asher     10 Lions                    53.84    1   
  4 #   79 Narcisse, Lamont   SO CALB                     53.96  
  5 #  105 Yudelevitch, Noah  JR CALB                     54.89  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  172 Geisler, Chasen    12 Lions                  2:02.65    5   
  2 #   66 Jacobs, Guy        SR CALB                   2:02.76    3   
  3 #  168 Erlenborn, Caleb   11 Lions                  2:08.57    1   
  4 #  167 Erbes, Jacob       12 Lions                  2:12.50  
  5 #  192 Price, David       11 Lions                  2:13.13  
  6 #  191 Potzel, Matthias   11 Lions                  2:14.45  
  7 #  159 Borzone, Alek      11 Lions                  2:22.40  
  8 #   92 Vertelney, Jacob   SR CALB                   2:24.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  168 Erlenborn, Caleb   11 Lions                  4:43.27    5   
  2 #  159 Borzone, Alek      11 Lions                  4:46.29    3   
  3 #   92 Vertelney, Jacob   SR CALB                   4:55.18    1   
  4 #  185 Martin, Leif        9 Lions                  4:55.64  
  5 #   63 Grunfeld, Liam     JR CALB                   5:05.87  
  6 #  170 Fedoroff, Nathan   10 Lions                  5:07.76  
  7 #  191 Potzel, Matthias   11 Lions                  5:12.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  167 Erbes, Jacob       12 Lions                 11:23.78    5   
  2 #   63 Grunfeld, Liam     JR CALB                  11:48.08    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  181 Lewis, Talin       12 Lions                    16.58   0.4   5   
  2 #  203 Thompson, Chris    10 Lions                    18.25   0.4   3   
  3 #  150 Akers, Alec        11 Lions                    21.23   0.4   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  181 Lewis, Talin       12 Lions                    40.58    5   
  2 #   55 Cohen, Segev       JR CALB                     45.52    3   
  3 #  200 Southall, Isaiah   12 Lions                    45.77    1   
  4 #  150 Akers, Alec        11 Lions                    48.56  
 -- #  171 Freeman, Semaj      9 Lions                       DQ   Interference
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   47.36    5   
     1) #161 Chang, Phillip 11          2) #162 Charbonnet, Zach 11       
     3) #171 Freeman, Semaj 9           4) #205 Walker, David 12          
     5) #206 White, Graham 11           6) #169 Farrell, Bryce 10         
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  203 Thompson, Chris    10 Lions                  5-04.00    5   
     5-04 
        O 
  2 #  157 Bishop, Ezekiel    11 Lions                  5-02.00    2   
     5-02 
        O 
  2 #  200 Southall, Isaiah   12 Lions                  5-02.00    2   
     5-02 
        O 
  4 #  191 Potzel, Matthias   11 Lions                 J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   72 Lungari, Michael   SR CALB                  10-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    P     O   XXX 
  2 #   81 Rauso, Bryan       SO CALB                   8-06.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  151 Angell, Anthony     9 Lions                 J8-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  181 Lewis, Talin       12 Lions                 20-03.00   NWI   5   
     20-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 #   78 Naftal, Palmer     SR CALB                  20-02.00   NWI   3   
     19-05.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)           
  3 #  157 Bishop, Ezekiel    11 Lions                 17-10.00   NWI   1   
     17-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 #  200 Southall, Isaiah   12 Lions                 17-00.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-00(NWI)           
  5 #  203 Thompson, Chris    10 Lions                 16-07.00   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  200 Southall, Isaiah   12 Lions                 38-05.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      37-09.50(NWI) 38-05(NWI)           
  2 #  203 Thompson, Chris    10 Lions                 37-00.00   NWI   3   
     37-00(NWI)    x             
  3 #  157 Bishop, Ezekiel    11 Lions                 34-06.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      34-06(NWI)               
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  178 Holliday, Dallas   12 Lions                 48-04.00    5   
  2 #  155 Barretto, Luciano  11 Lions                 46-06.00    3   
  3 #  152 Awad, Seif         11 Lions                 38-01.50    1   
  4 #   82 Rose, Justin       13 CALB                  33-00.00  
  5 #  204 Vasquez, Jesse     11 Lions                 29-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  178 Holliday, Dallas   12 Lions                   113-09    5   
  2 #  152 Awad, Seif         11 Lions                    98-05    3   
  3 #  155 Barretto, Luciano  11 Lions                    94-05    1   
  4 #   82 Rose, Justin       13 CALB                     77-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   99 White, Justin      JR CALB                     11.72   0.1  1   5   
  2 #   62 Gooden, Keithan    JR CALB                     11.95   0.1  1   3   
  3 #   56 Coleman, Myles     SO CALB                     12.49   0.1  1   1   
  4 #   87 Shin, Andrew       JR CALB                     12.60  -0.4  2 
  5 #  188 Murtagh, Seamus    11 Lions                    13.21   0.1  1 
  6 #   43 Bass, Michael      FR CALB                     13.68  -0.4  2 
  7 #  204 Vasquez, Jesse     11 Lions                    14.06   0.1  1 
  8 #  153 Awad, Yousef        9 Lions                    15.55  -0.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   73 Marshall, Lennard  JR CALB                     23.74   0.3  1   5   
  2 #   87 Shin, Andrew       JR CALB                     25.67   0.3  1   3   
  3 #   56 Coleman, Myles     SO CALB                     26.67  -1.4  2 
  4 #   50 Cabilan, Aberto    JR CALB                     26.73  -1.4  2 
  5 #   43 Bass, Michael      FR CALB                     28.61  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   73 Marshall, Lennard  JR CALB                     52.25    5   
  2 #  106 Zeng, Allen        JR CALB                     60.00    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   40 Avilez-Quintero,   FR CALB                   2:43.30    5   
  2 #   95 Werner, Raz        SO CALB                   2:49.40    3   
  3 #   49 Burstyn, Dylan     SO CALB                   2:51.28    1   
  4 #   71 Liu, Spencer       FR CALB                   2:54.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   44 Belinfante, Josep  JR CALB                   5:21.39    5   
  2 #   48 Burkart, Bronx     FR CALB                   5:26.51    3   
  3 #   50 Cabilan, Aberto    JR CALB                   5:30.15    1   
  4 #   86 Schwartz, Ben      SO CALB                   5:33.85  
  5 #   40 Avilez-Quintero,   FR CALB                   5:35.78  
  6 #   95 Werner, Raz        SO CALB                   5:36.33  
  7 #   90 Tandon, Keawn      FR CALB                   6:03.39  
  8 #   49 Burstyn, Dylan     SO CALB                   6:09.74  
  9 #   42 Bases, Joshua      FR CALB                   6:11.13  
 10 #   71 Liu, Spencer       FR CALB                   6:15.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   99 White, Justin      JR CALB                     20.82   1.5   5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   51 Carter, Shemar     JR CALB                     46.39    5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                          4:10.25    5   
     1) #87 Shin, Andrew JR             2) #51 Carter, Shemar JR          
     3) #50 Cabilan, Aberto JR          4) #74 Marvin, Gabriel JR         
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   51 Carter, Shemar     JR CALB                   5-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-01 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 #   74 Marvin, Gabriel    JR CALB                   4-06.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  106 Zeng, Allen        JR CALB                   8-00.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 
        O   XO 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   99 White, Justin      JR CALB                  19-00.00   NWI   5   
     19-00(NWI) FOUL      18-07(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   93 Voth, R Benjamin   JR CALB                  32-03.50    5   
  2 #   94 Waisfisz, Alexand  JR CALB                  28-01.00    3   
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   94 Waisfisz, Alexand  JR CALB                     68-02    5   
  2 #   93 Voth, R Benjamin   JR CALB                     47-02    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  165 Davis, Will        10 Lions                    12.02   0.4  1   5   
  2 #   45 Blizzard, Jaylen   FR CALB                     12.28   1.8  2 
  3 #  193 Prince, Chase      10 Lions                    12.30   1.8  2 
  4 #  102 Winger, Zachary    FR CALB                     12.36   1.8  2 
  5 #   47 Bowers, Nathanael  SO CALB                     12.85   0.3  3 
  6 #  103 Yanez, Santiago    SO CALB                     12.99   1.8  2 
  7 #   37 Abramovici, Micha  SO CALB                     13.02   1.8  2 
  8 #   88 Stevens, Jaxon     SO CALB                     13.61   0.3  3 
  9 #   39 Ambar, Adar        FR CALB                     13.93   0.3  3 
 10 #   69 Lee-Roller, Nicho  FR CALB                     14.33   0.3  3 
 11 #  201 Tepezano, Khristi   9 Lions                    14.52   0.4  1   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  165 Davis, Will        10 Lions                    24.33   0.3  1   5   
  2 #   41 Barber, Makhi      SO CALB                     24.81   0.3  1   3   
  3 #   45 Blizzard, Jaylen   FR CALB                     24.98   0.3  1   1   
  4 #  108 Zuniga, Gabriel    SO CALB                     26.51   0.1  2 
  5 #   70 Levy, Max          SO CALB                     26.79   0.1  2 
  6 #  201 Tepezano, Khristi   9 Lions                    29.69   0.1  2 
  7 #   69 Lee-Roller, Nicho  FR CALB                     30.26  -0.2  3 
  8 #   75 Mehta, Rohan       FR CALB                     34.65  -0.2  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   68 Larson, Kody       FR CALB                     57.56    5   
  2 #   70 Levy, Max          SO CALB                     59.14    3   
  3 #  173 Hardy, Justin      10 Lions                    59.64    1   
  4 #   75 Mehta, Rohan       FR CALB                   1:21.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  195 Ricci, Luke         9 Lions                  5:12.59    5   
  2 #  107 Ziv, Tamir         SO CALB                   5:17.89    3   
  3 #   52 Chen, Andrew       SO CALB                   5:18.26    1   
  4 #   53 Chen, Carl         SO CALB                   5:20.33  
  5 #   76 Murray, Declan     SO CALB                   5:26.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   76 Murray, Declan     SO CALB                  11:46.77    5   
  2 #  107 Ziv, Tamir         SO CALB                  11:53.31    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   64 Hardy, Devin       FR CALB                     20.82   0.5   5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   47.43    5   
     1) #165 Davis, Will 10             2) #173 Hardy, Justin 10          
     3) #175 Hicks, Kaleb 9             4) #193 Prince, Chase 10          
     5) #196 Semeleng, Ethan 9          6) #201 Tepezano, Khristian 9     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calabasas High School  'A'                          4:05.56    5   
     1) #108 Zuniga, Gabriel SO         2) #68 Larson, Kody FR            
     3) #102 Winger, Zachary FR         4) #70 Levy, Max SO               
     5) #85 Scanlon, Daniel FR          6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  184 Martin, Gabriel     9 Lions                  5-06.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO   XO 
  2 #  108 Zuniga, Gabriel    SO CALB                   5-04.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  102 Winger, Zachary    FR CALB                   5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   64 Hardy, Devin       FR CALB                  J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  107 Ziv, Tamir         SO CALB                   4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  103 Yanez, Santiago    SO CALB                  10-03.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO     O    XX 
  2 #   47 Bowers, Nathanael  SO CALB                   8-00.00    3   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    X 
  3 #   37 Abramovici, Micha  SO CALB                  J8-00.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO   XX 
  4 #   88 Stevens, Jaxon     SO CALB                   7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO   XX 
  5 #   39 Ambar, Adar        FR CALB                   6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  184 Martin, Gabriel     9 Lions                 18-04.00   NWI   5   
     17-11(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-11(NWI)           
  2 #   68 Larson, Kody       FR CALB                  16-06.00   NWI   3   
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   59 Encarnacion, Jade  SO CALB                  29-05.50    5   
  2 #   60 Espar, Preston     SO CALB                  26-02.00    3   
  3 #   54 Coblenz, Evan      SO CALB                  23-07.00    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   59 Encarnacion, Jade  SO CALB                     66-08    5   
  2 #   54 Coblenz, Evan      SO CALB                     51-01    3   
  3 #   60 Espar, Preston     SO CALB                     46-07    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              77        2) Calabasas High School      34   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calabasas High School       73        2) Oaks Christian             10   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian             100        2) Calabasas High School      26   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calabasas High School       92                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calabasas High School       68        2) Oaks Christian             34