Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 01:16 PM
                    Lane 5 Track Club vs United - 3/23/2019                    
                             Palmdale High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCrory, Miley               Lane 5                   19.21  
  2 Mayfield, Saniyah            Lane 5                   22.09  
  3 Edwards, London              Lane 5                   22.21  
  4 Howard, Clare                United Track             22.86  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare                United Track           1:00.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCrory, Miley               Lane 5                 1:37.21  
  2 Wimbley, Ta'riyha            Lane 5                 1:38.19  
  3 Edwards, London              Lane 5                 1:40.91  
  4 Mayfield, Saniyah            Lane 5                 1:43.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'B'                                         1:18.08  
     1) Edwards, London                 2) Mayfield, Saniyah              
     3) Wimbley, Ta'riyha               4) McCrory, Miley                 
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9-01.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Howard, Clare                United Track           6-08.50  
      6-08.50  5-02  4-09.50         
  2 Wimbley, Ta'riyha            Lane 5                 6-05.00  
      5-00  4-10.50  6-05           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15.40
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                   16.45  
  2 Correia, Charley             United Track             17.39  
  3 McNee, Mia                   United Track             17.57  
  4 Eason, Lyla                  United Track             17.76  
  5 Costello, Evelyn             United Track             18.68  
  6 Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                   19.75  
  7 Hammond, Kanijah             Lane 5                   20.71  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                   34.57  
  2 Eason, Lyla                  United Track             36.48  
  3 Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                   38.06  
  4 Costello, Evelyn             United Track             38.45  
  5 Grudsky, Jenna               United Track             39.09  
  6 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                   40.22  
  7 Hernandez, Kairi             United Track             43.43  
  8 Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                   45.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkes, Aniyah               Lane 5                 1:17.75  
  2 Thai, Alexandra              United Track           1:18.58  
  3 Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                 1:29.95  
  4 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Lane 5                 1:34.31  
  5 Hernandez, Kairi             United Track           1:35.55  
  6 Tynes, Jaidyn                Lane 5                 1:43.53  
Section  2  
  1 Wade, Jordyn                 Lane 5                 1:20.47  
  2 Snyder, Lily                 United Track           1:22.06  
  3 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                 1:26.93  
  4 Hammond, Kanijah             Lane 5                 1:45.77  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adair, Ava                   Lane 5                 3:18.99  
  2 Hernandez, Kairi             United Track           3:27.58  
  3 Plonka, Lily                 United Track           3:29.30  
  4 Mayfield, Zakiyah            Lane 5                 3:41.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:13.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade, Jordyn                 Lane 5                 5:53.95  
  2 Snyder, Lily                 United Track           6:05.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'D'                              1:04.96  
     1) Correia, Charley                2) Eason, Lyla                    
     3) Thai, Alexandra                 4) McNee, Mia                     
  2 Lane 5  'C'                                         1:08.64  
     3) Mayfield, Zakiyah               4) Tynes, Jaidyn                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         5:49.91  
     1) Hawkes, Aniyah                  2) Mayfield, Zakiyah              
     3) Wade, Jordyn                    4) Adair, Ava                     
  2 United Track Club  'A'                              6:09.16  
     1) McNee, Mia                      2) Snyder, Lily                   
     3) Thai, Alexandra                 4) Correia, Charley               
Section  2  
  1 United Track Club  'E'                              6:23.26  
     1) Grudsky, Jenna                  2) Hernandez, Kairi               
     3) Plonka, Lily                    4) Costello, Evelyn               
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3-07.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eason, Lyla                  United Track           3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-07 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ohoran, Camille              United Track                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shah, Anjali                 United Track                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Plonka, Lily                 United Track                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10-11.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thai, Alexandra              United Track          10-08.50  
      10-04.25  10-04  10-08.50  FOUL       
  2 Kennon, Journey              Lane 5                10-02.00  
      10-02  9-11.50  8-11.50  9-10.50       
  3 McNee, Mia                   United Track           8-09.50  
      8-09.50  8-05.50  8-07  8-06.50       
  4 Grudsky, Jenna               United Track           5-11.25  
      5-11.25  4-03.25  4-01.75  4-09.50       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correia, Charley             United Track          11-05.50  
      8-10.75  10-02  8-07.75  11-05.50       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mayfield, Zaria              Lane 5                   15.33  
  2 Gardner, Khloe               Lane 5                   15.65  
  3 Simon-Lacombe, Sophia        United Track             15.71  
  4 Johny, Diya                  United Track             15.93  
  5 Mayfield, Kamaria            Lane 5                   16.97  
  6 Simpson, Sariah              Lane 5                   17.90  
Section  2  
 -- Boland, Addison              United Track                NT  
 -- Pereida, Genesis             Lane 5                      NT  
 -- McGee, Jayla                 Lane 5                      NT  
 -- Torres, Merari               Lane 5                      NT  
 -- Ohoran, Olivia               United Track                NT  
 -- Boland, Natalie              United Track                NT  
 -- Hunt, Aniya                  Lane 5                      NT  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  30.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Word, Moriah                 Lane 5                   33.22  
  2 Mayfield, Kamaria            Lane 5                   35.34  
  3 Simpson, Sariah              Lane 5                   37.28  
  4 McGee, Jayla                 Lane 5                   37.98  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Khloe               Lane 5                 1:11.16  
  2 Mayfield, Zaria              Lane 5                 1:12.99  
  3 Pettit, Hayden               United Track           1:15.56  
  4 Yudelson, Elliot             United Track           1:26.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettit, Addison              United Track           2:39.78  
  2 Pettit, Hayden               United Track           2:57.75  
  3 Guzman, Gemma                Lane 5                 3:10.43  
  4 Hunt, Aniya                  Lane 5                 3:23.23  
  5 Pereida, Genesis             Lane 5                 3:28.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettit, Addison              United Track           5:25.48  
  2 Vu, Michelle                 United Track           6:00.03  
  3 Guzman, Gemma                Lane 5                 6:08.48  
  4 Pereida, Genesis             Lane 5                 6:40.48  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:51.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Gemma                Lane 5                12:46.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'A'                              1:00.76  
  2 Lane 5  'E'                                         1:04.25  
     1) Simpson, Sariah                 2) Hunt, Aniya                    
     3) McGee, Jayla                    4) Torres, Merari                 
  3 Lane 5  'F'                                         1:05.71  
     1) Mayfield, Kamaria               2) Gardner, Khloe                 
     3) Word, Moriah                    4) Mayfield, Zaria                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'C'                              5:34.48  
     1) Ohoran, Olivia                  2) Vu, Michelle                   
     3) Pettit, Hayden                  4) Pettit, Addison                
Section  2  
  1 Lane 5  'C'                                         5:16.73  
     1) Mayfield, Zaria                 2) Gardner, Khloe                 
     3) Word, Moriah                    4) Mayfield, Kamaria              
  2 Lane 5  'D'                                         5:57.15  
     1) Simpson, Sariah                 2) Hunt, Aniya                    
     3) McGee, Jayla                    4) Torres, Merari                 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4-01.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kastenberg, Paloma           United Track           4-07.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Simon-Lacombe, Sophia        United Track           4-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 
       XO    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ohoran, Olivia               United Track           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Yudelson, Elliot             United Track           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12-10.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon-Lacombe, Sophia        United Track          13-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00  FOUL       
  2 Kastenberg, Paloma           United Track          12-11.00  
      12-04  12-05.75  12-04.75  12-11       
  3 Johny, Diya                  United Track          11-04.00  
      FOUL  10-09.25  FOUL  11-04      
  4 Pettit, Hayden               United Track          10-09.75  
      FOUL  10-07  FOUL  10-09.75       
  5 Torres, Merari               Lane 5                 9-04.50  
      8-09.75  8-07.75  9-04.50  8-01       
  6 Word, Moriah                 Lane 5                 9-04.00  
      8-09.25  8-04  8-11.25  9-04       
  7 Boland, Addison              United Track           9-01.25  
      8-05.50  8-01.50  9-01.25  8-05       
  8 Boland, Natalie              United Track           9-01.00  
      FOUL  8-03  8-04  9-01      
  9 McGee, Jayla                 Lane 5                 8-06.75  
      7-01  6-09  7-00  8-06.75       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simshauser, Lilly            United Track          20-06.00  
      20-06  18-04.75  20-01.50  19-00       
  2 Boland, Natalie              United Track          18-03.50  
      18-03.50  11-07.75  14-11.50  13-10       
  3 Boland, Addison              United Track          13-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09  13-11.25       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13.60
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ray, Lahela                  Lane 5                   13.98  
  2 Tryon, Anaya                 Lane 5                   14.20  
  3 Chapman, Naomi               United Track             14.22  
  4 Dulan, Cora                  United Track             15.05  
  5 Doucette, Tess               United Track             15.07  
  6 Doucette, Finley             United Track             15.18  
  7 Youde, Allyson               United Track             15.54  
Section  2  
  1 Sibrian, Natalie             Lane 5                   15.31  
  2 Casanova, Elisa              Lane 5                   15.94  
  3 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                   15.95  
  4 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                   16.24  
  5 Kusnier, Jessica             United Track             17.36  
  6 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                   17.65  
  7 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                   17.72  
  8 Lundin, Katherine            United Track             18.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                   27.22  
  2 Ray, Zoe                     Lane 5                   27.91  
  3 Tryon, Anaya                 Lane 5                   28.57  
  4 Chapman, Naomi               United Track             28.65  
  5 Ray, Lahela                  Lane 5                   28.92  
  6 Youde, Allyson               United Track             32.19  
Section  2  
  1 Sisino, Livia                United Track             32.85  
  2 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                   34.77  
  3 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                   35.64  
  4 Sturgeon, Lili               United Track             35.85  
  5 Brinckerhoff, Maddie         United Track             36.14  
  6 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                   38.40  
  7 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                   38.93  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ray, Zoe                     Lane 5                 1:00.54  
  2 Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                 1:01.64  
  3 Ray, Lahela                  Lane 5                 1:03.90  
  4 Tryon, Anaya                 Lane 5                 1:04.75  
  5 Doucette, Finley             United Track           1:10.01  
  6 Sibrian, Natalie             Lane 5                 1:15.42  
Section  2  
  1 Sisino, Livia                United Track           1:11.20  
  2 Jones, Deonna                Lane 5                 1:11.37  
  3 Youde, Allyson               United Track           1:15.12  
  4 Rein, Maisie                 United Track           1:19.21  
  5 Sturgeon, Lili               United Track           1:19.59  
  6 Brinckerhoff, Maddie         United Track           1:22.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Casanova, Elisa              Lane 5                 3:13.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kumar, Saisha                United Track           5:57.46  
  2 Sawyer, Savannah             United Track           6:22.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:13.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geyer, Grace                 United Track          11:56.82  
  2 Castagna, Laura              United Track          12:51.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  18.90
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                   19.63  
  2 Thai, Madison                United Track             20.88  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'E'                                         5:21.95  
     1) Sibrian, Natalie                2) Jones, Deonna                  
     3) Zayas, Reilynn                  4) Casanova, Elisa                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4-04.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thai, Madison                United Track           4-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14-01.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Zoe                     Lane 5                15-06.00  
      13-08.50  15-06  15-01.50  13-02       
  2 Chapman, Naomi               United Track          14-06.25  
      13-00  14-03.50  14-06.25  14-03.50       
  3 Thai, Madison                United Track          13-02.25  
      12-08.25  13-02.25  12-11  11-11       
  4 Sturgeon, Lili               United Track          11-02.00  
      11-02  10-04  10-05.25  10-09.50       
  5 Dulan, Cora                  United Track          10-04.25  
      FOUL  10-04.25  10-03  9-06.75       
  6 Doucette, Tess               United Track          10-00.75  
      10-00.75  9-00.50  8-07.75  9-02.75       
  7 Kusnier, Jessica             United Track           8-08.75  
      6-09  7-01.25  8-08.75  7-06.75       
  8 Lundin, Katherine            United Track           8-04.25  
      8-04.25  7-07  7-09  7-09.75       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26-06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doucette, Tess               United Track          22-08.25  
      22-06.50  FOUL  22-08.25  21-00.25       
  2 Martin, Brianna              Lane 5                20-06.50  
      18-06  20-03.75  19-05.50  20-06.50       
  3 Portillo, Kayla              Lane 5                19-09.50  
      19-00  18-09  19-09.50  18-07.50       
  4 Zayas, Reilynn               Lane 5                19-07.75  
      13-09.50  17-06.75  18-00.50  19-07.75       
  5 Kusnier, Jessica             United Track          19-07.00  
      19-00  19-07  18-09.50  18-05.25       
  6 Geyer, Grace                 United Track          19-02.00  
      16-07.25  19-02  18-05.50  18-11       
  7 Dulan, Cora                  United Track          19-00.00  
      18-06.25  17-09  17-11  19-00       
  8 Doucette, Finley             United Track          18-08.75  
      18-01.25  18-08.75  18-03.75  17-02       
  9 Richardson, Shy'la           Lane 5                15-10.50  
      12-07  15-10.50  14-11  15-07       
 10 Lundin, Katherine            United Track          14-11.00  
      14-11  14-07.25  14-01.50  13-04       
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" YthIntYng
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Walker, Zariah               Lane 5                   19.63   => 75, Heat 1
 -- Thai, Madison                United Track             20.88   => 75, Heat 1
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16.70
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden               Lane 5                   16.23  
  2 Murray, Seth                 United Track             17.60  
  3 Ferguson, Logan              United Track             21.60  
  4 Binns, Amon                  Lane 5                   21.92  
  5 Ouellette, Kingston          United Track             22.84  
  6 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                   23.80  
  7 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                   24.84  
  8 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                   33.21  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Austin              Lane 5                   36.18  
  2 Glynn, Braden                United Track             44.43  
  3 Binns, Amon                  Lane 5                   49.03  
  4 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                   53.88  
  5 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                   56.81  
  6 Ouellette, Kingston          United Track           1:04.35  
  7 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                 1:15.81  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ajayden               Lane 5                 1:17.58  
  2 Sellers, Austin              Lane 5                 1:20.55  
  3 Malecki, Michael             United Track           1:47.95  
  4 Norwood, Aiden               Lane 5                 1:55.82  
  5 Cowan, Benjamin              Lane 5                 2:01.09  
  6 Valdovinos, Jonathan         Lane 5                 2:41.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Cooper                United Track           3:08.73  
  2 Roberts, Noah                Lane 5                 3:23.01  
  3 Caughill, Liam               United Track           3:24.53  
  4 Malecki, Michael             United Track           4:00.52  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:30.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Cooper                United Track           6:27.04  
  2 Caughill, Liam               United Track           6:50.28  
  3 Castagna, Andrew             United Track           7:19.55  
  4 Glynn, Braden                United Track           7:38.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'A'                                         1:14.13  
     1) Binns, Amon                     2) Roberts, Noah                  
     3) Sellers, Austin                 4) Smith, Ajayden                 
  2 United Track Club  'A'                              1:15.36  
     1) Glynn, Braden                   2) Ferguson, Logan                
     3) Glynn, Cooper                   4) Murray, Seth                   
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9-08.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Murray, Seth                 United Track           8-04.00  
      8-04  FOUL  7-08           
  2 Ferguson, Logan              United Track           7-07.00  
      7-07  7-06  FOUL           
  3 Roberts, Noah                Lane 5                 6-03.25  
      5-04  6-03.25  FOUL           
  4 Malecki, Michael             United Track           5-02.00  
      4-08.25  3-06  5-02           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McNee, Parker                United Track             15.67  
  2 Stanislaus, Jayden           United Track             16.05  
  3 Gibbs, August                United Track             16.68  
  4 Cowan, David                 Lane 5                   16.98  
  5 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                   17.25  
  6 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                   17.99  
  7 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                   18.02  
  8 Lyons, Honor                 Lane 5                   18.58  
  9 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                   19.41  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanislaus, Jayden           United Track             33.83  
  2 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                   37.46  
  3 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                   37.48  
  4 Hall, Dylan                  United Track             40.21  
  5 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                   40.62  
  6 Lyons, Honor                 Lane 5                   42.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jacob                 United Track           1:14.35  
  2 Cowan, David                 Lane 5                 1:19.23  
  3 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                 1:25.08  
  4 Lyons, Honor                 Lane 5                 1:27.63  
  5 Ward, D’mareon             Lane 5                 1:30.96  
  6 Nesbit, Dorian               Lane 5                 1:31.21  
Section  2  
  1 Oberski, Alexander           United Track           1:16.71  
  2 Plonka, Braden               United Track           1:21.58  
  3 Zeman, Michael               United Track           1:27.50  
  4 Delaney, Andrew              Lane 5                 1:29.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glynn, Murphy                United Track           2:48.89  
  2 White, Sterling              United Track           2:55.78  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:49.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Sterling              United Track           5:38.54  
  2 Oberski, Alexander           United Track           5:48.35  
  3 Hodges, Luke                 United Track           5:59.89  
  4 Stanislaus, Jayden           United Track           6:19.31  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'B'                              1:00.69  
     1) Stanislaus, Jayden              2) Glynn, Murphy                  
     3) Gibbs, August                   4) McNee, Parker                  
  2 United Track Club  'C'                              1:09.52  
     1) Plonka, Braden                  2) Hall, Dylan                    
     3) Zeman, Michael                  4) McComb, Justin                 
  3 Lane 5  'D'                                         1:10.17  
     1) Delaney, Andrew                 2) Nesbit, Dorian                 
     3) Lyons, Honor                    4) Ward, D’mareon               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'B'                              5:15.25  
     1) Hodges, Luke                    2) Oberski, Alexander             
     3) Lloyd, Jacob                    4) Glynn, Murphy                  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3-09.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Glynn, Murphy                United Track           3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12-01.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, August                United Track          10-10.50  
      10-09  10-06  10-10.50  10-04       
  2 Plonka, Braden               United Track           9-08.50  
      8-03  9-08.50  9-03           
  3 Hall, Dylan                  United Track           9-06.00  
      9-06  8-08.50  8-10  8-06       
  4 Simshauser, Phoenix          United Track           8-08.50  
      8-08.50  FOUL  8-08  FOUL       
  5 Cowan, David                 Lane 5                 7-03.50  
      7-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  6-10       
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20-06.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwood, Ethan               Lane 5                20-09.00  
      20-09  19-09  19-03  19-10       
  2 Zeman, Michael               United Track          18-09.00  
      16-05.25  16-06.50  16-11.50  18-09       
  3 Simshauser, Phoenix          United Track          16-09.25  
      16-09.25  16-01  16-08.25  16-08.50       
  4 Hall, Dylan                  United Track          16-01.50  
      14-02.50  13-06  14-06  16-01.50       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  14.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson, Jaylin               Lane 5                   14.46  
  2 Evans, Austin                Lane 5                   14.50  
  3 Wooten, Keyshawn             Lane 5                   15.30  
  4 Dreyfus, Dylan               United Track             17.03  
  5 Mitchell, Luke               United Track             17.55  
Section  2  
  1 Mitchell, Cole               United Track             15.44  
  2 Costello, James              United Track             16.90  
  3 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                   17.49  
  4 Williams, Tobin              United Track             17.90  
  5 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                   17.99  
  6 Foster, Quinn                United Track             18.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.40
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                   35.24  
  2 Gurien, Zachary              United Track             35.53  
  3 Mitchell, Luke               United Track             36.00  
  4 Dreyfus, Dylan               United Track             36.23  
  5 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                   38.86  
Section  2  
  1 McCrory, Myles               Lane 5                   30.61  
  2 Wooten, Keyshawn             Lane 5                   31.04  
  3 McNee, Cooper                United Track             36.46  
  4 Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                   36.73  
  5 Morais, Rehaan               United Track             37.17  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.70
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Austin                Lane 5                 1:02.90  
  2 Gammage, Jordehn             Lane 5                 1:05.09  
  3 Wilson, Jaylin               Lane 5                 1:06.49  
  4 McCrory, Myles               Lane 5                 1:08.70  
  5 Wooten, Keyshawn             Lane 5                 1:08.79  
Section  2  
  1 Glynn, James (j.p.)          United Track           1:11.24  
  2 McNee, Cooper                United Track           1:18.68  
  3 Foster, Quinn                United Track           1:21.28  
  4 Jihad, Joseph                Lane 5                 1:22.23  
  5 Gurien, Zachary              United Track           1:24.86  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neville, Andrew              United Track           2:48.66  
  2 Atkins, Connor               United Track           3:01.18  
  3 Morais, Rehaan               United Track           3:05.31  
  4 Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                 3:49.15  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, James (j.p.)          United Track           5:22.91  
  2 Neville, Andrew              United Track           5:31.95  
  3 Barber, Micah                United Track           5:35.19  
  4 Costello, James              United Track           5:42.21  
  5 Atkins, Connor               United Track           5:59.23  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:32.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, James (j.p.)          United Track          11:19.35  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn             Lane 5                   16.63  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane 5  'C'                                           51.25   Heat 4 lane 4
  2 Lane 5  'A'                                           53.78   heat 4 lane 6
  3 Lane 5  'G'                                         1:00.28  
     1) Wooten, Keyshawn                2) Gammage, Jordehn               
     3) McCrory, Myles                  4) Evans, Austin                  
  4 Lane 5  'B'                                         1:00.91   heat 4 lane 5
  5 United Track Club  'E'                              1:03.23  
     1) Williams, Tobin                 2) Mitchell, Cole                 
     3) Dreyfus, Dylan                  4) Gurien, Zachary                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United Track Club  'D'                              5:00.69  
     1) Barber, Micah                   2) Mitchell, Cole                 
     3) Neville, Andrew                 4) Glynn, James (j.p.)            
Section  2  
  1 Lane 5  'B'                                         4:40.56  
     1) Wilson, Jaylin                  2) Gammage, Jordehn               
     3) McCrory, Myles                  4) Evans, Austin                  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4-05.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McNee, Cooper                United Track           4-03.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 4-03 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mitchell, Cole               United Track           4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Morais, Rehaan               United Track           3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dreyfus, Dylan               United Track           3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gurien, Zachary              United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Luke               United Track                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13-11.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Daimeon            Lane 5                 8-03.00  
      FOUL  8-03  7-10  7-01       
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saxton, Corey                Lane 5                16-05.75  
      15-01.50  15-03.50  13-07.75  16-05.75       
  2 Williams, Tobin              United Track          15-10.00  
      15-00  15-10  15-04  15-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lawton, Nathaniel            United Track             13.48  
  2 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                   14.24  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Lane 5                   14.52  
  4 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                   15.21  
  5 Malone, Deshaun              Lane 5                   15.25  
  6 Gable Jr, Anthony            Lane 5                   16.31  
  7 Pereida, Bryan               Lane 5                   16.38  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawton, Nathaniel            United Track             27.86  
  2 Malone, Deshaun              Lane 5                   31.33  
  3 Jaffe, Connor                United Track             32.38  
  4 Gable Jr, Anthony            Lane 5                   34.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.30
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Keenan               United Track             59.96  
  2 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                 1:01.71  
  3 Johann, Emory                United Track           1:02.38  
  4 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                 1:02.46  
  5 Foster, Ryan                 United Track           1:06.75  
  6 Zeman, Kyle                  United Track           1:13.29  
  7 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                 1:14.64  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Keenan               United Track           2:28.79  
  2 Foster, Ryan                 United Track           2:44.02  
  3 Pereida, Bryan               Lane 5                 2:44.46  
  4 Jaffe, Connor                United Track           2:51.42  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Keenan               United Track           4:52.10  
  2 Pereida, Bryan               Lane 5                 5:30.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McComb, John                 United Track          12:36.65  
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jaffe, Connor                United Track           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15-11.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Lane 5                15-08.00  
      15-08  14-02  14-05  FOUL       
  2 Foster, Ryan                 United Track          13-00.00  
      12-07.50  12-03.50  13-00  12-01       
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29-00.00
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paschal, Ajonte              Lane 5                29-11.25  
      29-11.25  26-07.75  28-01  29-06.25       
  2 Atkins, Jaylen               Lane 5                26-04.50  
      26-04.50  23-05.50  22-10.75  23-11.25       
  3 Zeman, Kyle                  United Track          24-08.75  
      23-11.25  21-11.50  24-08.75  24-08.75       
  4 Johann, Emory                United Track          21-08.75  
      20-02  21-02  18-07.50  21-08.75       
  5 Gable Jr, Anthony            Lane 5                18-02.00  
      16-07  FOUL  18-02  16-07       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12.50
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                   14.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.20
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Alexander            Lane 5                   27.90  
 
Mixed 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gammage, Jordehn           M Lane 5                   16.63   => 85, Heat 1
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lawton, Nathaniel          M United Track             13.48   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Gamboa, Alexander          M Lane 5                   14.23   => 315, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Jaylen             M Lane 5                   14.24   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Williams, Dylan            M Lane 5                   14.52   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Paschal, Ajonte            M Lane 5                   15.21   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Malone, Deshaun            M Lane 5                   15.25   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Gable Jr, Anthony          M Lane 5                   16.31   => 305, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Bryan             M Lane 5                   16.38   => 305, Heat 1
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Sellers, Austin            M Lane 5                   36.18   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Glynn, Braden              M United Track             44.43   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Binns, Amon                M Lane 5                   49.03   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Norwood, Aiden             M Lane 5                   53.88   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Cowan, Benjamin            M Lane 5                   56.81   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Howard, Clare              W United Track           1:00.53   => 394, Heat 1
 -- Ouellette, Kingston        M United Track           1:04.35   => 395, Heat 1
 -- Valdovinos, Jonathan       M Lane 5                 1:15.81   => 395, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Lawton, Nathaniel          M United Track             27.86   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Gamboa, Alexander          M Lane 5                   27.90   => 435, Heat 1
 -- Malone, Deshaun            M Lane 5                   31.33   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Jaffe, Connor              M United Track             32.38   => 425, Heat 1
 -- Gable Jr, Anthony          M Lane 5                   34.73   => 425, Heat 1
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Glynn, Murphy              M United Track           2:48.89   => 345, Heat 1
 -- White, Sterling            M United Track           2:55.78   => 345, Heat 1
 -- Glynn, Cooper              M United Track           3:08.73   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Adair, Ava                 W Lane 5                 3:18.99   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Roberts, Noah              M Lane 5                 3:23.01   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Caughill, Liam             M United Track           3:24.53   => 335, Heat 1
 -- Hernandez, Kairi           W United Track           3:27.58   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Plonka, Lily               W United Track           3:29.30   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Mayfield, Zakiyah          W Lane 5                 3:41.74   => 340, Heat 1
 -- Malecki, Michael           M United Track           4:00.52   => 335, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Barber, Keenan             M United Track           2:28.79   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Pettit, Addison            W United Track           2:39.78   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Foster, Ryan               M United Track           2:44.02   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Bryan             M Lane 5                 2:44.46   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Neville, Andrew            M United Track           2:48.66   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Jaffe, Connor              M United Track           2:51.42   => 365, Heat 1
 -- Pettit, Hayden             W United Track           2:57.75   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Connor             M United Track           3:01.18   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Morais, Rehaan             M United Track           3:05.31   => 355, Heat 1
 -- Guzman, Gemma              W Lane 5                 3:10.43   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Casanova, Elisa            W Lane 5                 3:13.97   => 360, Heat 1
 -- Hunt, Aniya                W Lane 5                 3:23.23   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Genesis           W Lane 5                 3:28.77   => 350, Heat 1
 -- Woolfolk, Daimeon          M Lane 5                 3:49.15   => 355, Heat 1
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Barber, Keenan             M United Track           4:52.10   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Glynn, James (j.p.)        M United Track           5:22.91   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Bryan             M Lane 5                 5:30.91   => 185, Heat 1
 -- Neville, Andrew            M United Track           5:31.95   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Barber, Micah              M United Track           5:35.19   => 175, Heat 1
 -- White, Sterling            M United Track           5:38.54   => 165, Heat 1
 -- Costello, James            M United Track           5:42.21   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Oberski, Alexander         M United Track           5:48.35   => 165, Heat 1
 -- Wade, Jordyn               W Lane 5                 5:53.95   => 160, Heat 1
 -- Kumar, Saisha              W United Track           5:57.46   => 180, Heat 1
 -- Atkins, Connor             M United Track           5:59.23   => 175, Heat 1
 -- Pettit, Addison            W United Track           5:59.89   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Hodges, Luke               M United Track           5:59.89   => 165, Heat 1
 -- Vu, Michelle               W United Track           6:00.03   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Snyder, Lily               W United Track           6:05.45   => 160, Heat 1
 -- Guzman, Gemma              W Lane 5                 6:08.48   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Stanislaus, Jayden         M United Track           6:19.31   => 165, Heat 1
 -- Sawyer, Savannah           W United Track           6:22.68   => 180, Heat 1
 -- Glynn, Cooper              M United Track           6:27.04   => 155, Heat 1
 -- Pereida, Genesis           W Lane 5                 6:40.48   => 170, Heat 1
 -- Caughill, Liam             M United Track           6:50.28   => 155, Heat 1
 -- Castagna, Andrew           M United Track           7:19.55   => 155, Heat 1
 -- Glynn, Braden              M United Track           7:38.04   => 155, Heat 1
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Glynn, James (j.p.)        M United Track          11:19.35   => 15, Heat 1
 -- Geyer, Grace               W United Track          11:56.82   => 20, Heat 1
 -- McComb, John               M United Track          12:36.65   => 25, Heat 1
 -- Bachiero, Olivia           W Flying Phoen          12:46.92   => 10, Heat 1
 -- Castagna, Laura            W United Track          12:51.27   => 20, Heat 1
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lane 5  'A'                                         1:14.13   Moved to 95, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'A'                              1:15.36   Moved to 95, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'B'                                         1:18.08   Moved to 90, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- United Track Club  'B'                              1:00.69   Moved to 105, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'D'                              1:04.96   Moved to 100, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'C'                                         1:08.64   Moved to 100, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'C'                              1:09.52   Moved to 105, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'D'                                         1:10.17   Moved to 105, Heat 1
Section  3  
 -- Lane 5  'G'                                         1:00.28   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'E'                              1:03.23   Moved to 115, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'E'                                         1:04.25   Moved to 110, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'F'                                         1:05.71   Moved to 110, Heat 1
Section  4  
  1 Lane 5  'H'                                           51.25  
     1) Tryon, Anaya                    2) Ray, Zoe                       
     3) Ray, Lahela                     4) Walker, Zariah                 
  2 Lane 5  'J'                                           53.78  
     1) Wimbley, Ta'riyha               2) Malone, Deshaun                
     3) Williams, Dylan                 4) Paschal, Ajonte                
  3 Lane 5  'I'                                         1:00.91  
     1) Sibrian, Natalie                2) Jones, Deonna                  
     3) Richardson, Shy'la              4) Casanova, Elisa                
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay ALL
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- United Track Club  'D'                              5:00.69   Moved to 465, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'B'                              5:15.25   Moved to 455, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'C'                              5:34.48   Moved to 460, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'A'                                         5:49.91   Moved to 450, Heat 1
 -- United Track Club  'A'                              6:09.16   Moved to 450, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Lane 5  'B'                                         4:40.56   Moved to 465, Heat 2
 -- Lane 5  'C'                                         5:16.73   Moved to 460, Heat 2
 -- Lane 5  'E'                                         5:21.95   Moved to 470, Heat 1
 -- Lane 5  'D'                                         5:57.15   Moved to 460, Heat 2
 -- United Track Club  'E'                              6:23.26   Moved to 450, Heat 2