Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 12:43 AM
              FSHA v IHHS and Louisvile v Marlborough - 3/23/2017              
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  2510 Domantay, Leah      11 Immaculate H             12.51  -0.1  1 
  2  2522 Martinez, Zaza      10 Immaculate H             13.03  -0.1  1 
  3  1505 Byrne, Barbara      11 Sacred Heart             13.26  -0.1  1 
  4  2514 Gilmore, Nia        11 Immaculate H             13.33  -0.1  1 
  5  1517 Galang, Alyssa      10 Sacred Heart             13.44  -0.1  1 
  6  2808 Malanga, Catherine   9 Marlborough              13.45  -0.1  2 
  7  2718 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               13.81  -0.1  2 
  8  2816 Yee, Emily          10 Marlborough              14.44  -0.1  2 
  9  2725 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville               14.79  -0.1  2 
 10  2738 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville               15.13  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2718 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               26.85  -1.0  2 
  2  2510 Domantay, Leah      11 Immaculate H             27.05  -0.6  1 
  3  1505 Byrne, Barbara      11 Sacred Heart             27.38  -0.6  1 
  4  1541 Stewart, Kamela     12 Sacred Heart             27.85  -0.6  1 
  5  2514 Gilmore, Nia        11 Immaculate H             27.94  -0.6  1 
  6  2522 Martinez, Zaza      10 Immaculate H             28.20  -0.6  1 
  7  1510 Cruz, Natalia        9 Sacred Heart             28.58  -0.6  1 
  8  2816 Yee, Emily          10 Marlborough              30.13  -1.0  2 
  9  2802 DeJesus, Vanessa     9 Marlborough              30.39  -1.0  2 
 10  2808 Malanga, Catherine   9 Marlborough              30.97  -1.0  2 
 11  2725 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville               32.02  -1.0  2 
 12  2738 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville               33.08  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2513 Gibson, Catherine   11 Immaculate H             59.26   1 
  2  2718 Harper, Jayla       12 Louisville               59.54   2 
  3  1503 Bolte, Lauren        9 Sacred Heart             62.34   1 
  4  2506 Chun, Hana          10 Immaculate H             64.57   1 
  5  2507 Conde, Ashley       12 Immaculate H             65.06   1 
  6  2813 Rhone, Nina         10 Marlborough              65.19   2 
  7  1510 Cruz, Natalia        9 Sacred Heart             65.80   1 
  8  2802 DeJesus, Vanessa     9 Marlborough              67.62   2 
  9  2811 Prunier-Herman, Ol  12 Marlborough              70.98   2 
 10  2707 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville               75.33   2 
 11  2714 Donowho, Brielle    11 Louisville               76.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2521 Marko, Violet        9 Immaculate H           2:28.09  
  2  2501 Alonso, Emily        9 Immaculate H           2:31.80  
  3  2518 Hughes, Katie       12 Immaculate H           2:35.52  
  4  2813 Rhone, Nina         10 Marlborough            2:36.21  
  5  2722 Inouye, Kaydee       9 Louisville             2:37.12  
  6  1542 Sullivan, Catherin   9 Sacred Heart           2:38.08  
  7  2705 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville             2:39.69  
  8  1515 Ehrhart, Alexandra   9 Sacred Heart           2:39.69  
  9  2721 Inouye, Kaili       12 Louisville             2:40.15  
 10  2520 Kachikis, Lily      10 Immaculate H           2:41.51  
 11  2509 Creasey, Madeleine   9 Immaculate H           2:41.81  
 12  2815 Warren, Kelsey      11 Marlborough            2:45.76  
 13  1522 Italia, Grace        9 Sacred Heart           2:47.13  
 14  2720 Huber, Kristen       9 Louisville             2:51.99  
 15  2729 Ochoa, Lizeth        9 Louisville             2:58.14  
 16  2516 Hernandez, Dominiq  12 Immaculate H           3:00.12  
 17  2717 Gorjestani, Taylor  11 Louisville             3:13.13  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2508 Creasey, Amber      11 Immaculate H           5:33.15  
  2  2509 Creasey, Madeleine   9 Immaculate H           5:39.29  
  3  2721 Inouye, Kaili       12 Louisville             5:43.21  
  4  2815 Warren, Kelsey      11 Marlborough            5:45.50  
  5  2722 Inouye, Kaydee       9 Louisville             5:52.09  
  6  1515 Ehrhart, Alexandra   9 Sacred Heart           5:56.71  
  7  1508 Collins, Monica     12 Sacred Heart           5:57.08  
  8  2720 Huber, Kristen       9 Louisville             6:04.63  
  9  1522 Italia, Grace        9 Sacred Heart           6:08.37  
 10  1525 Koehler, Megan      10 Sacred Heart           6:09.12  
 11  2729 Ochoa, Lizeth        9 Louisville             6:12.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2508 Creasey, Amber      11 Immaculate H          11:54.77  
  2  2815 Warren, Kelsey      11 Marlborough           12:34.70  
  3  2526 Salinas, Daisy       9 Immaculate H          12:49.12  
  4  1548 Wei, Lan            10 Sacred Heart          12:56.48  
  5  1509 Covey, Samantha     10 Sacred Heart          13:03.47  
  6  1533 Nettels, Lauren      9 Sacred Heart          13:04.01  
  7  2721 Inouye, Kaili       12 Louisville            13:54.91  
  8  2722 Inouye, Kaydee       9 Louisville            13:58.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2517 Hladky, Orla        10 Immaculate H             17.89  -1.0 
  2  2515 Guerra, Emily       12 Immaculate H             18.53  -1.0 
  3  2807 Hutchins, Lucy       9 Marlborough              20.08  -1.0 
  4  2712 Decker, Ryan         9 Louisville               20.31  -1.0 
  5  1502 Anastasia, Lauren   10 Sacred Heart             21.80  -1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1549 Willis, Jillian     10 Sacred Heart             51.70   1 
  2  2515 Guerra, Emily       12 Immaculate H             53.18   1 
  3  2807 Hutchins, Lucy       9 Marlborough              55.29   2 
  4  2528 Chavez, Scarlett    12 Immaculate H             55.94   1 
  5  2806 Hill, Hayden         9 Marlborough              58.24   2 
  6  2704 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville               61.32   2 
  7  2716 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville               62.99   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 50.33  
     1) 2510 Domantay, Leah 11          2) 2513 Gibson, Catherine 11      
     3) 2514 Gilmore, Nia 11            4) 2522 Martinez, Zaza 10         
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     52.08  
     1) 1505 Byrne, Barbara 11          2) 1541 Stewart, Kamela 12        
     3) 1549 Willis, Jillian 10         4) 1503 Bolte, Lauren 9           
  3 Marlborough  'A'                                      53.17  
     1) 2807 Hutchins, Lucy 9           2) 2808 Malanga, Catherine 9      
     3) 2813 Rhone, Nina 10             4) 2802 DeJesus, Vanessa 9        
  4 Louisville  'A'                                       58.30  
     1) 2725 Lee, Maya 9                2) 2712 Decker, Ryan 9            
     3) 2738 Zupancic, Hayley 9         4) 2705 Annan, Lillian 11         
  5 Louisville  'B'                                      x60.40  
     1) 2714 Donowho, Brielle 11        2) 2717 Gorjestani, Taylor 11     
     3) 2707 Calabria, Bailee 9         4) 2704 Anderson, Jillian 11      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:16.86  
     1) 1549 Willis, Jillian 10         2) 1510 Cruz, Natalia 9           
     3) 1503 Bolte, Lauren 9            4) 1505 Byrne, Barbara 11         
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:23.26  
     1) 2507 Conde, Ashley 12           2) 2506 Chun, Hana 10             
     3) 2518 Hughes, Katie 12           4) 2521 Marko, Violet 9           
  3 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:32.70  
     1) 2811 Prunier-Herman, Olivia 12  2) 2813 Rhone, Nina 10            
     3) 2802 DeJesus, Vanessa 9         4) 2807 Hutchins, Lucy 9          
  4 Louisville  'A'                                     4:54.19  
     1) 2720 Huber, Kristen 9           2) 2705 Annan, Lillian 11         
     3) 2721 Inouye, Kaili 12           4) 2722 Inouye, Kaydee 9          
  5 Louisville  'B'                                    x5:11.53  
     1) 2729 Ochoa, Lizeth 9            2) 2717 Gorjestani, Taylor 11     
     3) 2707 Calabria, Bailee 9         4) 2704 Anderson, Jillian 11      
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2527 Salinas, Lola       10 Immaculate H           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  2806 Hill, Hayden         9 Marlborough            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2704 Anderson, Jillian   11 Louisville             4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1526 Lawlor, Grace       10 Sacred Heart           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2530 Stutenroth, Erin     9 Immaculate H          J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXP 
  6  2710 Coates, Katie       11 Louisville             3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O    O 
  7  2717 Gorjestani, Taylor  11 Louisville            J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O   XO 
  8  2512 Fontillas, Marisol  10 Immaculate H           3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
  9  2707 Calabria, Bailee     9 Louisville             3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          15-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-07.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI)         
  2  1538 Smith, Cinnia       11 Sacred Heart          14-07.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)         
  3  2530 Stutenroth, Erin     9 Immaculate H          14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04(NWI) 11-09.75(NWI)         
  4  2527 Salinas, Lola       10 Immaculate H          13-08.75   NWI 
     13-08.75(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)         
  5  2803 Fox, Cynara          9 Marlborough           13-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05.75(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)         
  6  2705 Annan, Lillian      11 Louisville            12-09.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)         
  7  2725 Lee, Maya            9 Louisville            12-03.25   NWI 
     12-03.25(NWI) 10-07(NWI) 9-10.50(NWI)         
  8  2738 Zupancic, Hayley     9 Louisville            11-06.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 11-06(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2513 Gibson, Catherine   11 Immaculate H          35-01.00   NWI 
     34-07.25(NWI) 35-01(NWI) FOUL                
  2  1506 Carney, Kelly       10 Sacred Heart          34-01.75   NWI 
     34-01.50(NWI) FOUL      34-01.75(NWI)           
  3  2527 Salinas, Lola       10 Immaculate H          29-07.00   NWI 
     29-03.25(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 29-06(NWI)           
  4  2726 Long, Kristen       12 Louisville           J29-07.00   NWI 
     29-04.50(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 28-05(NWI)         
  5  2803 Fox, Cynara          9 Marlborough           29-04.00   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 28-02.75(NWI) 27-01.50(NWI)           
  6  1538 Smith, Cinnia       11 Sacred Heart          28-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-00(NWI)           
  7  2512 Fontillas, Marisol  10 Immaculate H          26-09.00   NWI 
     26-09(NWI) 25-09.50(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2529 Stutenroth, Brenna  12 Immaculate H          33-01.50  
      30-10  33-01.50  32-06  32-06      
  2  2525 Park, Kaitlyn       10 Immaculate H          32-02.00  
      32-02  31-00.50  28-11  30-04      
  3  2726 Long, Kristen       12 Louisville            30-04.00  
      28-09  28-03.50  26-11  30-04       
  4  2524 Park, Alane         10 Immaculate H          29-06.00  
      29-06  28-05  26-07  28-01      
  5  1520 Hayashi, Kysa        9 Sacred Heart          28-08.00  
      26-02  26-00.50  28-08  26-10.50      
  6  2716 Garcia, Vicky       10 Louisville            24-00.00  
      23-02.50  19-02  24-00  18-05      
  7  2731 Paniagua, Maya      12 Louisville            22-03.00  
      21-11.50  20-11  20-07  22-03      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1514 DeVera, Janna        9 Sacred Heart             14.36  -1.0  1 
  2  1547 Webster, jenna       9 Sacred Heart             14.41  -1.0  1 
  3  1504 Bronson, Brianna     9 Sacred Heart             15.47  -1.0  1 
  4  2702 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville               16.15  +0.0  2 
 --  1501 Algorri, Sofia       9 Sacred Heart            X15.35  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1514 DeVera, Janna        9 Sacred Heart             30.58  -0.3 
  2  1547 Webster, jenna       9 Sacred Heart             31.44  -0.3 
  3  1511 Cushenberry, Daisy   9 Sacred Heart             31.78  -0.3 
  4  2727 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville               32.90  -0.3 
  5  2706 Barbello, Madison    9 Louisville               34.44  -0.3 
  6  2719 Hedding, Mary       11 Louisville               35.97  -0.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1544 Tighe, Grace        10 Sacred Heart             70.89  
  2  2727 Maslansky, Chloe     9 Louisville               75.76  
  3  1528 Li, Yiheng          10 Sacred Heart           1:20.81  
  4  2728 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville             1:24.07  
  5  2715 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             1:30.05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2715 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             3:28.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1552 Yellen, Julia        9 Sacred Heart           6:25.71  
  2  1543 Telleria, Marin     10 Sacred Heart           6:26.16  
  3  1523 Jimenez, Elisa       9 Sacred Heart           6:43.26  
  4  1556 Long, Alice         10 Sacred Heart           6:48.51  
  5  2715 Fischer, Felice      9 Louisville             7:14.18  
  6  1534 Noriega, Nicole      9 Sacred Heart           7:34.00  
  7  1554 Zhang, Ziyan         9 Sacred Heart           8:49.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1550 Wilson, Kiley       10 Sacred Heart          14:46.96  
  2  1524 Kalaw, Margaret      9 Sacred Heart          17:57.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1531 Liu, Yifei          10 Sacred Heart             22.08  -1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2728 Oaks, Lexi           9 Louisville               61.59  
  2  2511 Escobar, Jade       10 Immaculate H             68.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                       63.02  
     1) 2728 Oaks, Lexi 9               2) 2727 Maslansky, Chloe 9        
     3) 2706 Barbello, Madison 9        4) 2719 Hedding, Mary 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louisville  'A'                                     5:30.32  
     1) 2727 Maslansky, Chloe 9         2) 2706 Barbello, Madison 9       
     3) 2728 Oaks, Lexi 9               4) 2719 Hedding, Mary 11          
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2734 Smith, Shawna       11 Louisville             3-08.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2719 Hedding, Mary       11 Louisville             3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) FOUL              
  2  1545 Tulolo, Amanda      10 Sacred Heart          13-04.75   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)         
  3  1513 DeJardin, Riley      9 Sacred Heart          11-03.25   NWI 
     10-00.50(NWI) 10-09.75(NWI) 11-03.25(NWI)         
  4  2706 Barbello, Madison    9 Louisville            11-00.00   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  5  1536 Pyle, Liza           9 Sacred Heart           9-11.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) FOUL      9-09(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1521 Howard, Hillary      9 Sacred Heart          27-08.00   NWI 
     27-08(NWI) 26-06.50(NWI) 27-04(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1530 Liu, Michelle       11 Sacred Heart          25-00.00  
      22-10  25-00  22-03.50  21-08.50      
  2  1501 Algorri, Sofia       9 Sacred Heart          22-09.50  
      22-09.50  22-02.50            
  3  2735 Torres, Alexia       9 Louisville            21-06.00  
      20-06  21-02.50  21-01  21-06      
  4  2709 Castleblanco, Aida  10 Louisville            19-09.00  
      19-09  18-08.50  17-10.50  FOUL      
  5  1513 DeJardin, Riley      9 Sacred Heart          15-11.00  
      15-04  14-05  14-03  15-11      
  6  1553 Zhang, Tianyi       11 Sacred Heart          14-03.00  
      13-11.50  14-03  12-04  13-08.50      
  7  2702 Aleman, Andrea      11 Louisville            13-10.50  
      13-10.50