Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 05:49 PM
                  Louisville v NDA v Marlborough - 3/23/2018                   
                              Crespi High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Traylor, Gabrielle        12 Notre Dame A                      12.34  +0.0  1 
  2 Porter, Camille            9 Notre Dame A                      14.08  +0.0  1 
  3 Benson, Sasha             10 Notre Dame A                      14.61  -1.2  2 
  4 Halualani, Gisele          9 Louisville H                      14.79  +0.0  1 
  5 McLaglen, Scout            9 Louisville H                      14.83  -1.2  2 
  6 Moreta, Madeline          10 Notre Dame A                      15.87  -1.2  2 
  7 Shearmur, Imigen          10 Marlborough                       16.49  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Traylor, Gabrielle        12 Notre Dame A                      25.84   0.3  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Monica          11 Notre Dame A                      26.83   0.3  1 
  3 Porter, Camille            9 Notre Dame A                      28.53  +0.0  2 
  4 Ramos, Kayla              12 Notre Dame A                      28.71  +0.0  2 
  5 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                      30.01   0.3  1 
  6 Benson, Sasha             10 Notre Dame A                      30.50  +0.0  2 
  7 Burrill, Lily             10 Notre Dame A                      31.62  +0.0  2 
  8 Shearmur, Imigen          10 Marlborough                       33.75   0.3  1 
  9 Corugeda, Aubrey           9 Louisville H                      34.77  +0.0  2 
 -- Lira, Bella                9 Louisville H                         FS   0.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robles, Sonora             9 Marlborough                       62.93   1 
  2 Gonzalez, Monica          11 Notre Dame A                      64.20   1 
  3 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marlborough                       65.53   1 
  4 Or, Catherine              9 Marlborough                       65.56   2 
  5 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                      66.86   1 
  6 Dubois, Lila              10 Louisville H                      68.27   1 
  7 Ramos, Kayla              12 Notre Dame A                      68.43   1 
  8 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A                      70.06   2 
  9 Andrade, Isabella         10 Notre Dame A                      71.66   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough                     2:29.85  
  2 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville H                    2:40.54  
  3 Teraoka, Kendra            9 Notre Dame A                    2:42.06  
  4 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville H                    2:53.26  
  5 Rosales, Ivy              10 Notre Dame A                    3:00.25  
  6 Robles, Sonora             9 Marlborough                     3:06.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alexandra         11 Notre Dame A                    5:36.05  
  2 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough                     5:36.38  
  3 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville H                    5:54.49  
  4 Mcclune, Amy              10 Notre Dame A                    5:59.93  
  5 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville H                    6:22.25  
  6 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville H                    6:22.41  
  7 Shearmur, Imigen          10 Marlborough                     7:57.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhone, Nina               11 Marlborough                    12:43.53  
  2 Lomeli, Alexandra         11 Notre Dame A                   12:45.10  
  3 Mcclune, Amy              10 Notre Dame A                   13:20.97  
  4 Inouye, Kaydee            10 Louisville H                   13:47.16  
  5 Huber, Kristen            10 Louisville H                   14:15.38  
  6 Ochoa, Lizeth             10 Louisville H                   14:20.32  
  7 Taylor, Fiona             10 Notre Dame A                   15:23.61  
  8 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marlborough                    16:40.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A                      18.69  +0.0 
  2 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marlborough                       18.84  +0.0 
  3 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville H                      19.95  +0.0 
  4 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville H                      20.32  +0.0 
  5 Hill, Hayden              10 Marlborough                       23.53  +0.0 
  6 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marlborough                       24.87  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough                       52.66  
  2 Hutchins, Lucy            10 Marlborough                       53.05  
  3 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A                      55.31  
  4 Decker, Ryan              10 Louisville H                      58.52  
  5 Oaks, Lexi                10 Louisville H                      59.31  
  6 Moreta, Madeline          10 Notre Dame A                      68.33  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                        50.02  
     1) Gonzalez, Monica 11             2) Ramos, Kayla 12                
     3) Porter, Camille 9               4) Traylor, Gabrielle 12          
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                               53.06  
     1) Hutchins, Lucy 10               2) Fox, Cynara 10                 
     3) Magtoto, Jillian 11             4) Robles, Sonora 9               
  3 Louisville HS  'A'                                             56.71  
     1) Lira, Bella 9                   2) Cruz, Liz 9                    
     3) Decker, Ryan 10                 4) Halualani, Gisele 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      4:28.17  
     1) Porter, Camille 9               2) Teraoka, Kendra 9              
     3) Lomeli, Alexandra 11            4) Traylor, Gabrielle 12          
  2 Marlborough  'A'                                             4:35.37  
     1) Magtoto, Jillian 11             2) Hutchins, Lucy 10              
     3) Rhone, Nina 11                  4) Robles, Sonora 9               
  3 Louisville HS  'A'                                           4:55.86  
     1) Dubois, Lila 10                 2) Annan, Lillian 12              
     3) Inouye, Kaydee 10               4) Decker, Ryan 10                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Emma               9 Louisville H                    4-08.00  
  2 Hill, Hayden              10 Marlborough                    J4-08.00  
  3 Burrill, Lily             10 Notre Dame A                    4-04.00  
  4 Moreta, Madeline          10 Notre Dame A                    3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Monica          11 Notre Dame A                   15-03.00   NWI 
  2 Annan, Lillian            12 Louisville H                   15-01.50   NWI 
  3 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough                    15-01.00   NWI 
  4 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A                   15-00.00   NWI 
  5 Teraoka, Kendra            9 Notre Dame A                   14-07.00   NWI 
  6 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville H                   14-04.50   NWI 
  7 Cruz, Liz                  9 Louisville H                   13-07.50   NWI 
  8 Lira, Bella                9 Louisville H                   13-05.00   NWI 
  9 Magtoto, Jillian          11 Marlborough                    12-08.00   NWI 
 10 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A                   11-07.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               10 Marlborough                    32-01.50   NWI 
  2 Magruder, Maddy            9 Louisville H                   30-08.75   NWI 
  3 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A                   30-06.75   NWI 
  4 Strawn, Gabrielle         11 Notre Dame A                   27-06.00   NWI 
  5 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                   26-08.00   NWI 
  6 Burrill, Lily             10 Notre Dame A                   21-11.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                   28-01.00  
  2 Or, Catherine              9 Marlborough                    26-05.00  
  3 Adibe, Alexia             11 Louisville H                   25-05.00  
  4 Rozo, Angelique           10 Notre Dame A                   24-04.00  
  5 Heath, Mason               9 Notre Dame A                   22-07.00  
  6 Simon-Trench, Sofia        9 Marlborough                    22-03.00  
  7 Aleman, Andrea            12 Louisville H                   22-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adibe, Alexia             11 Louisville H                      81-00  
  2 Rozo, Angelique           10 Notre Dame A                      69-04  
  3 Cummings, Brianna         12 Louisville H                      68-09  
  4 Aleman, Andrea            12 Louisville H                      62-05  
  5 Or, Catherine              9 Marlborough                       61-07  
  6 Heath, Mason               9 Notre Dame A                      35-00  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McLaglen, Scout            9 Louisville H                      31.11  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville H                      74.74  
  2 Corugeda, Aubrey           9 Louisville H                    1:23.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yacoob, Zaakirah          10 Louisville H                    3:01.33  
  2 Maslansky, Chloe          10 Louisville H                    3:02.12  
  3 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville H                    3:05.28  
  4 Welch, Aiden              10 Louisville H                    3:08.49  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville H                    6:44.04  
  2 Welch, Aiden              10 Louisville H                    7:16.11  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gavura, Sofia              9 Louisville H                   15:13.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                             59.94  
     1) Ruiz, Daniella 9                2) Maslansky, Chloe 10            
     3) McLaglen, Scout 9               4) Yacoob, Zaakirah 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louisville HS  'A'                                           5:42.48  
     1) Maslansky, Chloe 10             2) Corugeda, Aubrey 9             
     3) Welch, Aiden 10                 4) Yacoob, Zaakirah 10            
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Daniella             9 Louisville H                   12-05.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landazuri, Pamela         10 Louisville H                   26-00.00  
  2 Huntsman, Miracle         11 Notre Dame A                   14-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landazuri, Pamela         10 Louisville H                      35-08  
  2 Huntsman, Miracle         11 Notre Dame A                      26-01