Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 09:03 PM
                          Pasadena Games - 3/23/2018                           
                               South Pasadena HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1942 Sanford, Jenesis   11 Muir                     12.73  -2.1  4  10   
  2 # 1561 Haynes, Keirra     11 Dorsey                   12.88  -2.1  4   8   
  3 # 1421 Anthony, Zara      12 Bakersfield              12.90  -2.1  4   6   
  4 # 1950 Kawaguchi, Madiso  12 North Torran             12.96  -2.1  4   5   
  5 # 1718 Domantay, Leah     12 Immaculate H             13.04  -2.1  4   4   
  6 # 1429 Randle, Brieon      9 Bakersfield              13.16  -2.1  4   3   
  7 # 1725 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H             13.33  -2.1  4   2   
  8 # 1423 Lawton, Aushanay   11 Bakersfield              13.47  -1.1  3   1   
  9 # 1565 Richson, Branya    10 Dorsey                   13.52  -1.1  3 
 10 # 1427 Omiyi, Ariel       11 Bakersfield              13.82  -1.1  3 
 11 # 1620 Mares, Izi         11 Eagle Rock               13.86  -1.7  2 
 12 # 1481 Ramos, Justus      11 Canyon (Cany             13.89  -1.7  2 
 13 # 1480 Melcer, Julissa    12 Canyon (Cany             14.22  -1.1  3 
 14 # 1682 Martinez, Juliann  10 Franklin                 14.30  -1.7  2 
 15 # 1943 Theus, Lela        11 Muir                     14.39  -1.1  3 
 16 # 1634 Yutan, Taylor      12 Eagle Rock               14.56  -1.9  1 
 17 # 1958 Holloway, Harmony   9 Orion Intern             14.60  -1.9  1 
 18 # 1959 Holloway, Heaven   11 Orion Intern             14.93  -1.9  1 
 19 # 1680 Ceballos, Breana   10 Franklin                 15.01  -1.7  2 
 20 # 2067 Butler, Keili      11 Trinity Clas             15.21  -1.9  1 
 21 # 2066 Bond, Amber        11 Trinity Clas             15.61  -1.9  1 
 22 # 2069 LaFrance, Monet    11 Trinity Clas             16.05  -1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1699 Fields, Ayana      12 Hamilton                 25.55   1.5  5  10   
  2 # 1942 Sanford, Jenesis   11 Muir                     25.80   1.5  5   8   
  3 # 1551 Norman - Thomas,    9 Citrus Valle             26.07   1.5  5   6   
  4 # 1897 James, Kimberly    12 Monroe                   27.57  -0.1  4   5   
  5 # 1606 Ea, Charlize       11 Eagle Rock               27.99  -0.6  3   4   
  6 # 1546 Barger, Alana      11 Citrus Valle             28.00   1.5  5   3   
  7 # 1562 Hendricks, Nahla   12 Dorsey                   28.03  -0.1  4   2   
  8 # 1481 Ramos, Justus      11 Canyon (Cany             28.35  -0.1  4   1   
  9 # 1703 Loyo, Aniya        11 Hamilton                 28.41  -1.1  2 
 10 # 1988 Walley, Joelle     11 Serra                    28.72   1.5  5 
 11 # 1886 Riley, Alexxa      11 Mayfield                 28.81  -0.1  4 
 12 # 1883 Nwankwo, Amaka     12 Mayfield                 29.00  -0.6  3 
 13 # 1702 Hayes, Annaya      11 Hamilton                 29.10  -1.1  2 
 14 # 1480 Melcer, Julissa    12 Canyon (Cany             29.17  -0.1  4 
 15 # 1620 Mares, Izi         11 Eagle Rock               29.24  -0.6  3 
 16 # 1700 Figueroa, Zyanya   11 Hamilton                 29.37  -1.1  2 
 17 # 1475 Castellanos, Ashl  11 Canyon (Cany             29.41  -1.1  2 
 18 # 1697 Ashley, Nya        11 Hamilton                 30.60  -1.1  1 
 19 # 1974 Marin, Emily       11 Sacred Heart             30.86  -0.6  3 
 20 # 1608 Espinoza, Lizette  11 Eagle Rock               30.90  -1.1  1 
 21 # 1980 Rendon, Karen      12 Sacred Heart             30.94  -0.6  3 
 22 # 1478 Hunter, Shannon    12 Canyon (Cany             31.13  -1.1  2 
 23 # 1959 Holloway, Heaven   11 Orion Intern             31.94  -1.1  1 
 24 # 1598 Alcaraz, Andrea    11 Eagle Rock               32.10  -1.1  1 
 25 # 2069 LaFrance, Monet    11 Trinity Clas             33.41  -1.1  1 
 26 # 1969 Cid, Nayeli        11 Sacred Heart             33.56  -1.1  2 
 27 # 2066 Bond, Amber        11 Trinity Clas             34.87  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1551 Norman - Thomas,    9 Citrus Valle             56.69   4  10   
  2 # 1550 Johnson, Kyrah     12 Citrus Valle             57.17   4   8   
  3 # 1425 McCall, Kynnedi    11 Bakersfield              57.31   4   6   
  4 # 1699 Fields, Ayana      12 Hamilton                 57.72   4   5   
  5 # 1559 Carter, Toni       12 Dorsey                   58.89   3   4   
  6 # 1547 Brown, Myah        10 Citrus Valle           1:00.11   4   3   
  7 # 2018 Taylor, Christina  11 South Pasade           1:01.56   4   2   
  8 # 1720 Gibson, Catherine  12 Immaculate H           1:01.93   3   1   
  9 # 1546 Barger, Alana      11 Citrus Valle           1:01.96   3 
 10 # 1606 Ea, Charlize       11 Eagle Rock             1:02.14   2 
 11 # 1483 Sweetman, Sofia    12 Canyon (Cany           1:03.17   3 
 12 # 1951 Obeng, Faith       10 North Torran           1:03.38   3 
 13 # 2015 Segal, Riley       12 South Pasade           1:04.02   3 
 14 # 1988 Walley, Joelle     11 Serra                  1:05.22   4 
 15 # 1881 Mendoza, Isabella  12 Mayfield               1:05.45   2 
 16 # 1475 Castellanos, Ashl  11 Canyon (Cany           1:07.01   2 
 17 # 1886 Riley, Alexxa      11 Mayfield               1:07.29   2 
 18 # 1623 Navarro, Sara      12 Eagle Rock             1:08.35   2 
 19 # 1624 Quiogue, Avi Rae   12 Eagle Rock             1:09.62   1 
 20 # 2081 Mattos, Emme       11 Village Chri           1:10.86   1 
 21 # 1684 Olivas, Karen      10 Franklin               1:10.87   1 
 22 # 1956 Chips, Lupita      11 Orion Intern           1:20.00   1 
 23 # 2080 Liu, Tessa         11 Village Chri           1:20.55   1 
 24 # 1959 Holloway, Heaven   11 Orion Intern           1:22.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1866 Arcia, Laura       11 Mayfield               2:26.77   10   
  2 # 1896 Ceja, Nathally     11 Monroe                 2:28.65    8   
  3 # 1880 Linde, Emma        12 Mayfield               2:29.28    6   
  4 # 1724 Marko, Violet      10 Immaculate H           2:30.73    5   
  5 # 1706 Valente, Katia     12 Hamilton               2:32.57    4   
  6 # 1700 Figueroa, Zyanya   11 Hamilton               2:38.35    3   
  7 # 1895 Ballesteros, Delm  11 Monroe                 2:41.78    2   
  8 # 1828 Velasco, Daisy     11 Marshall               2:50.36    1   
  9 # 1707 Vasquez, Jacqueli  11 Hamilton               2:54.61  
 10 # 1567 Salazar, Jaida      9 Dorsey                 2:56.09  
 11 # 1981 Vasquez, Nathalie  11 Sacred Heart           2:56.17  
 12 # 1683 Mena, Breanna       9 Franklin               3:06.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1744 Matarese, Ellaney   9 La Canada              5:14.91   10   
  2 # 1816 Liera, Alicia      10 Lynwood                5:23.16    8   
  3 # 1739 DiPaolo, Adena     11 La Canada              5:23.33    6   
  4 # 1463 Ward, Alyssa       12 Bonita                 5:25.32    5   
  5 # 1672 Allen, Haley       11 Flintridge P           5:37.25    4   
  6 # 1706 Valente, Katia     12 Hamilton               5:38.43    3   
  7 # 1729 Salinas, Daisy     10 Immaculate H           5:39.01    2   
  8 # 2024 Yee, Megan         10 South Pasade           5:44.99    1   
  9 # 1989 Bock, Elizabeth    11 South Pasade           5:50.56  
 10 # 1972 Hernandez, Anarel  11 Sacred Heart           5:58.10  
 11 # 1457 Barragan, Emma     11 Bonita                 6:00.49  
 12 # 1673 Codiga, Hope       11 Flintridge P           6:02.85  
 13 # 1748 Pirkey, Madison    11 La Canada              6:05.31  
 14 # 2021 Whetsel, Maylis    11 South Pasade           6:09.34  
 15 # 1967 Buelna, Gema       11 Sacred Heart           6:09.64  
 16 # 1982 Zaragoza, Alexa    11 Sacred Heart           6:09.80  
 17 # 1828 Velasco, Daisy     11 Marshall               6:10.22  
 18 # 1462 Thorp, Hannah      11 Bonita                 6:12.22  
 19 # 2019 Uriarte, Sarah     11 South Pasade           6:12.31  
 20 # 2084 Muscat, Claire     12 Village Chri           6:13.90  
 21 # 1826 Phillips, Haifa    11 Marshall               6:14.85  
 22 # 2007 Liu, Caroline      12 South Pasade           6:18.09  
 23 # 1609 Estrada, Alejandr  12 Eagle Rock             6:31.22  
 24 # 1707 Vasquez, Jacqueli  11 Hamilton               6:37.38  
 25 # 2078 Ausherman, Cather  11 Village Chri           6:52.47  
 26 # 1872 Haskin, Laura      12 Mayfield               7:38.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1940 Fulton, Micah      12 Muir                     14.67  -2.3  2  10   
  2 # 1509 Jackson, Jazmin    10 Chaminade                16.07  -2.3  2   8   
  3 # 2003 Latting, Cate      12 South Pasade             16.72  -2.3  2   6   
  4 # 1701 Fowler, Susie      10 Hamilton                 17.90  -2.3  2   5   
  5 # 1612 Johnson-Harris, R  11 Eagle Rock               18.18  -0.4  1   4   
  6 # 1885 Perez, Marissa     12 Mayfield                 18.23  -0.4  1   3   
  7 # 2067 Butler, Keili      11 Trinity Clas             18.48  -0.4  1   2   
  8 # 1722 Hladky, Orla       11 Immaculate H             18.64  -0.4  1   1   
  9 # 1511 Lacey, Haley       10 Chaminade                18.83  -0.4  1 
 10 # 1558 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                   19.05  -0.4  1 
 11 # 1941 Hill, Cynthia      11 Muir                     20.07  -2.3  2 
 12 # 1611 Haywood, Maya      12 Eagle Rock               20.25  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1940 Fulton, Micah      12 Muir                     44.66   2  10   
  2 # 1897 James, Kimberly    12 Monroe                   47.16   2   8   
  3 # 1549 Ejede Kome, Sandr  10 Citrus Valle             47.81   2   6   
  4 # 1995 Hugasian, Ashley   11 South Pasade             48.17   2   5   
  5 # 1568 Smith, Ryan        12 Dorsey                   49.26   1   4   
  6 # 1885 Perez, Marissa     12 Mayfield                 50.08   1   3   
  7 # 1558 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                   50.30   1   2   
  8 # 1716 Chun, Hana         11 Immaculate H             50.42   1   1   
  9 # 1612 Johnson-Harris, R  11 Eagle Rock               51.34   1 
 10 # 1701 Fowler, Susie      10 Hamilton                 51.88   2 
 11 # 1941 Hill, Cynthia      11 Muir                     52.70   1 
 12 # 2067 Butler, Keili      11 Trinity Clas             54.04   1 
 13 # 1611 Haywood, Maya      12 Eagle Rock               57.89   2 
 -- # 1698 Carter, Tia        11 Hamilton                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey  'A'                                           49.01   2  10   
     1) #1559 Carter, Toni 12           2) #1568 Smith, Ryan 12           
     3) #1557 Cabaone, Amari            4) #1562 Hendricks, Nahla 12      
  2 Bakersfield  'A'                                      49.05   2   8   
     1) #1425 McCall, Kynnedi 11        2) #1421 Anthony, Zara 12         
     3) #1427 Omiyi, Ariel 11           4) #1429 Randle, Brieon 9         
     5) #1423 Lawton, Aushanay 11       6) #1431 Walker, Samiyah 9        
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.36   2   6   
     1) #1509 Jackson, Jazmin 10        2) #1516 Umans, Bailey 11         
     3) #1517 Uyanga, Jennifer 11       4) #1507 East, Sara 12            
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    49.59   2   5   
     1) #1549 Ejede Kome, Sandris 10    2) #1551 Norman - Thomas, Cieanna 
     3) #1550 Johnson, Kyrah 12         4) #1547 Brown, Myah 10           
     5) #1546 Barger, Alana 11          6)                                
  5 South Pasadena  'A'                                   50.26   2   4   
     1) #2022 Whitman, Cayley 12        2) #1993 Guevara, Lauren 12       
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                         51.28   2   3   
     1) #1701 Fowler, Susie 10          2) #1703 Loyo, Aniya 11           
     3) #1699 Fields, Ayana 12          4) #1698 Carter, Tia 11           
     5) #1700 Figueroa, Zyanya 11       6) #1696 Argueta, Karly 11        
  7 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       52.79   1   2   
     1) #1606 Ea, Charlize 11           2) #1610 Fuentes, Napoo 12        
     3) #1634 Yutan, Taylor 12          4) #1619 Mares, Isabel 11         
  8 Franklin  'A'                                         56.46   1   1   
     1) #1680 Ceballos, Breana 10       2) #1679 Botello, Alize 10        
     3) #1684 Olivas, Karen 10          4) #1682 Martinez, Julianna 10    
  9 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                            58.03   1 
     1) #1980 Rendon, Karen 12          2) #1974 Marin, Emily 11          
     3) #1978 Perez, Ashley 12          4) #1979 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephanie
     5) #1967 Buelna, Gema 11           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:58.35   2  10   
     1) #1549 Ejede Kome, Sandris 10    2) #1550 Johnson, Kyrah 12        
     3) #1547 Brown, Myah 10            4) #1551 Norman - Thomas, Cieanna 
     5) #1546 Barger, Alana 11          6)                                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:05.24   2   8   
     1) #1517 Uyanga, Jennifer 11       2) #1507 East, Sara 12            
     3) #1515 Tyler, Olivia 11          4) #1516 Umans, Bailey 11         
  3 Dorsey  'A'                                         4:11.90   2   6   
     1) #1559 Carter, Toni 12           2) #1560 Harris, Cydney 9         
     3) #1566 Salazar, Jada 11          4) #1564 LaCounts, Jaidian        
  4 Bakersfield  'A'                                    4:12.89   1   5   
     1) #1421 Anthony, Zara 12          2) #1428 Pryor, Nautica 12        
     3) #1429 Randle, Brieon 9          4) #1425 McCall, Kynnedi 11       
     5) #1427 Omiyi, Ariel 11           6) #1431 Walker, Samiyah 9        
  5 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:20.86   1   4   
     1) #1721 Gulbinas, Laura 9         2) #1723 Kachikis, Nicola 9       
     3) #1720 Gibson, Catherine 12      4) #1724 Marko, Violet 10         
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:25.41   2   3   
     1) #1702 Hayes, Annaya 11          2) #1699 Fields, Ayana 12         
     3) #1701 Fowler, Susie 10          4) #1700 Figueroa, Zyanya 11      
     5) #1703 Loyo, Aniya 11            6)                                
  7 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:29.96   1   2   
     1) #1606 Ea, Charlize 11           2) #1610 Fuentes, Napoo 12        
     3) #1612 Johnson-Harris, Rossia 11 4) #1623 Navarro, Sara 12         
  8 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        4:36.70   2   1   
     1) #1481 Ramos, Justus 11          2) #1483 Sweetman, Sofia 12       
     3) #1475 Castellanos, Ashley 11    4)                                
  9 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                          5:06.14   1 
     1) #1982 Zaragoza, Alexa 11        2) #1979 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephanie
     3) #1972 Hernandez, Anarely 11     4) #1967 Buelna, Gema 11          
     5) #1980 Rendon, Karen 12          6)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bakersfield  'A'                                    1:48.17   10   
     1) #1427 Omiyi, Ariel 11           2) #1429 Randle, Brieon 9         
     3) #1421 Anthony, Zara 12          4) #1425 McCall, Kynnedi 11       
     5) #1431 Walker, Samiyah 9         6)                                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:49.57    8   
     1) #1509 Jackson, Jazmin 10        2) #1507 East, Sara 12            
     3) #1515 Tyler, Olivia 11          4) #1516 Umans, Bailey 11         
  3 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        1:59.79    6   
     1) #1480 Melcer, Julissa 12        2) #1478 Hunter, Shannon 12       
     3) #1481 Ramos, Justus 11          4)                                
  4 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                          2:12.00    5   
     1) #1980 Rendon, Karen 12          2) #1978 Perez, Ashley 12         
     3) #1974 Marin, Emily 11           4) #1979 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephanie
     5) #1969 Cid, Nayeli 11            6) #1977 Pacay, Aileen 10         
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       2:13.56    4   
     1) #1680 Ceballos, Breana 10       2) #1682 Martinez, Julianna 10    
     3) #1686 Rodriguez, Leslie 9       4) #1687 Vidrio, Cindy 12         
     5) #1681 Diaz, Valerie 12          6)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley Combine w/FS Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                     13:16.97   10   
     1) #1732 Auther, Sarah 10          2) #1735 Creighton, Kamryn 12     
     3) #1739 DiPaolo, Adena 11         4) #1744 Matarese, Ellaney 9      
  2 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                         14:18.00    8   
     1) #1967 Buelna, Gema 11           2) #1979 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephanie
     3) #1982 Zaragoza, Alexa 11        4) #1972 Hernandez, Anarely 11    
     5) #1981 Vasquez, Nathalie 11      6)                                
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                                14:29.52    6   
  4 Village Christian  'A'                             14:57.96    5   
     1) #2081 Mattos, Emme 11           2) #2082 Mattos, Katelyn 10       
     3) #2083 Mattos, Michaela 10       4) #2084 Muscat, Claire 12        
     5) #2080 Liu, Tessa 11             6) #2078 Ausherman, Catherine 11  
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                     15:30.71    4   
     1) #1514 Simone, Nicole 11         2) #1512 Reyes, Allysa 12         
     3) #1506 Dang, Lauren 11           4) #1510 Jalbuena, Alyanna 11     
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2012 Round, Molly       12 South Pasade           4-11.00   10   
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2 # 1559 Carter, Toni       12 Dorsey                 4-09.00    6.33
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1730 Salinas, Lola      11 Immaculate H           4-09.00    6.33
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1508 Harvey, Damani     12 Chaminade              4-09.00    6.33
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2013 Saito, Madison     12 South Pasade           4-05.00    4   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- # 1623 Navarro, Sara      12 Eagle Rock                  NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- # 1430 Smith, Tiamonee    12 Bakersfield                 NH  
     4-09 
      XXX 
 -- # 1907 Morris, Tylei      12 Monrovia                    NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1940 Fulton, Micah      12 Muir                  18-11.50  -0.6  10   
     18-03.50(2.2) 18-11.50(-0.6) FOUL              
  2 # 1517 Uyanga, Jennifer   11 Chaminade             17-00.00  -0.2   8   
     FOUL(1.7) 17-00(-0.2) 8.50(0.5)         
  3 # 1610 Fuentes, Napoo     12 Eagle Rock            16-06.50   1.7   6   
     15-05(0.6) 16-01.50(+0.0) 16-06.50(1.7)         
  4 # 1634 Yutan, Taylor      12 Eagle Rock            16-00.50   1.7   5   
     15-00(0.4) 15-07(-0.6) 16-00.50(1.7)         
  5 # 1423 Lawton, Aushanay   11 Bakersfield           15-08.50   2.1   4   
     15-00.50(1.6) 15-08.50(2.1) 15-08(1.1)         
  6 # 1735 Creighton, Kamryn  12 La Canada             15-05.00   0.3   3   
     15-00(+0.0) 14-07.50(1.4) 15-05(0.3)         
  7 # 1703 Loyo, Aniya        11 Hamilton              15-00.50  +0.0   2   
     14-07(1.1) 14-04(0.2) 15-00.50(+0.0)         
  8 # 1615 Lee, Kaelyn        12 Eagle Rock            14-07.75  +0.0   1   
     14-02(1.2) 14-07.75(+0.0) 14-05.50(0.9)         
  9 # 1725 Martinez, Zaza     11 Immaculate H          14-07.00  -0.3 
     14-00(0.4) 14-07(-0.3) 11-05(0.8)         
 10 # 1508 Harvey, Damani     12 Chaminade             14-01.00  +0.0 
     10-06(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 14-01(+0.0)         
 11 # 1883 Nwankwo, Amaka     12 Mayfield              13-06.50   1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13-06.50(1.6) 13-02(0.8)         
 12 # 1477 Goodspeed, Samant  11 Canyon (Cany          13-01.50  +0.0 
     13-01.50(+0.0) 12-11(+0.0) 12-10(1.8)         
 13 # 2096 Reed, Tiler        11 Dorsey                11-01.00  +0.0 
     11-00.50(0.7) 11-01(+0.0) 11-01(2.8)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1940 Fulton, Micah      12 Muir                  39-05.00   0.2  10   
     FOUL      39-05(0.2) FOUL              
  2 # 1995 Hugasian, Ashley   11 South Pasade          36-00.00   0.8   8   
     35-02(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 36-00(0.8)         
  3 # 1610 Fuentes, Napoo     12 Eagle Rock            34-00.50   1.2   6   
     34-00.50(1.2) 33-10(0.3) 33-09(+0.0)         
  4 # 1558 Carter, Toi        11 Dorsey                31-11.00  +0.0   5   
     31-04.50(0.3) 30-08.50(0.3) 31-11(+0.0)         
  5 # 1634 Yutan, Taylor      12 Eagle Rock            31-05.00  +0.0   4   
     30-09(+0.0) FOUL      31-05(+0.0)           
  6 # 1616 Louie, Alexis      12 Eagle Rock            30-09.50  +0.0   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      30-09.50(+0.0)           
  7 # 1719 Fontillas Ronk, M  11 Immaculate H          30-06.50   0.3   2   
     FOUL      29-05(+0.0) 30-06.50(0.3)           
  8 # 1477 Goodspeed, Samant  11 Canyon (Cany          26-09.50  +0.0   1   
     26-09(+0.0) 26-07(0.3) 26-09.50(+0.0)           
 -- # 1605 Dechawatana, Athi  11 Eagle Rock                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1563 Johnson, Miracle   11 Dorsey                35-02.50   10   
      33-00  35-02.50  33-06.50  34-02       
  2 # 1998 Kafkaloff, Lauren  11 South Pasade          28-02.00    8   
      27-01  27-04  28-02  27-10      
  3 # 1518 Vazquez, Cheyanne  10 Chaminade             27-10.00    6   
      24-06  26-07  27-10  26-07      
  4 # 1422 Crumpler, Megan    11 Bakersfield           27-07.00    5   
      27-07  26-03  FOUL  26-08.50      
  5 # 1746 Mueller, Sydney    11 La Canada             25-06.00    4   
      22-06  25-06  22-00  25-01.50      
  6 # 1864 Akins, Natalie     12 Mayfield              24-00.00    3   
      23-03  22-11  21-04  24-00      
  7 # 1749 Rushing, Kallie    12 La Canada             22-03.00    2   
      22-03  21-04  21-11  21-06      
  8 # 1705 Sloan, Breze       11 Hamilton              22-00.00    1   
      20-09  20-00  22-00  20-00      
  9 # 1870 Chavez, Jaelyn     11 Mayfield              21-08.50  
      20-08  20-07  20-08  21-08.50      
 10 # 1865 Alvarez, Sophia    11 Mayfield              21-04.00  
      18-05  21-04  18-11  17-06      
 11 # 1630 Solorzano, Eileen  11 Eagle Rock            19-00.00  
      18-04  17-04  19-00  18-11      
 12 # 1628 Siv, Colleen       10 Eagle Rock           J19-00.00  
      18-08  18-04  19-00  15-05      
 13 # 1738 Dick, Ellie        12 La Canada             18-00.00  
      16-03.50  17-03  16-05  18-00      
 14 # 1614 Lee, Amanda        12 Eagle Rock            17-06.00  
      14-02  17-06  17-04  17-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1884 Nwankwo, Solunna   10 Mayfield                 13.15   0.8  3  10   
  2 # 1819 Gough, Lieyah      10 Marshall                 13.49   0.8  3   8   
  3 # 1431 Walker, Samiyah     9 Bakersfield              13.59   0.8  3   6   
  4 # 1745 Mayer, Samantha    10 La Canada                13.82   0.8  3   5   
  5 # 1910 Waters, Briajah     9 Monrovia                 13.86   0.1  2   4   
  6 # 1479 Mata, Isabella      9 Canyon (Cany             13.97   0.8  3   3   
  7 # 2009 McThomas, Jaiden    9 South Pasade             13.98   0.8  3   2   
  8 # 2011 Okohira, Jenna      9 South Pasade             14.14   0.1  2   1   
  9 # 1751 Turner, Alexis     10 La Canada                14.17   0.1  2 
 10 # 1741 Gallegos, Jane     10 La Canada                14.29   0.1  2 
 11 # 1990 Cheung, Charis      9 South Pasade             14.31   0.1  2 
 12 # 1482 Richey, Charlotte   9 Canyon (Cany             14.57   0.1  2 
 13 # 1892 Tiner, Isabella     9 Mayfield                 14.78  -1.3  1 
 14 # 1829 White, Channel     10 Marshall                 14.92  -1.3  1 
 15 # 1484 Wise, Jordan        9 Canyon (Cany             14.95   0.1  2 
 16 # 1999 Kaufman, Emily      9 South Pasade             15.28  -1.3  1 
 17 # 2070 Mosser, Meggie      9 Trinity Clas             15.47  -1.3  1 
 18 # 2014 Saito, Makenna      9 South Pasade             15.71  -1.3  1  15.702
 19 # 2008 Lukavsky, Macie     9 South Pasade             15.71  -1.3  1  15.706
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1884 Nwankwo, Solunna   10 Mayfield                 27.58  -0.1  5  10   
  2 # 1819 Gough, Lieyah      10 Marshall                 28.28  -0.1  5   8   
  3 # 1939 Cotlage, Korina    10 Muir                     29.02  -0.6  4   6   
  4 # 1910 Waters, Briajah     9 Monrovia                 29.08  -0.1  5   5   
  5 # 1990 Cheung, Charis      9 South Pasade             29.10  -0.6  4   4   
  6 # 1906 Lee, Jessica       10 Monrovia                 29.28  -0.6  4   3   
  7 # 1479 Mata, Isabella      9 Canyon (Cany             29.29  -0.6  4   2   
  8 # 1751 Turner, Alexis     10 La Canada                29.41  -0.4  1   1   
  9 # 1485 Wolf, Danae         9 Canyon (Cany             29.58  -0.1  5 
 10 # 1482 Richey, Charlotte   9 Canyon (Cany             29.62  -0.1  5 
 11 # 1741 Gallegos, Jane     10 La Canada                29.92  -0.4  1 
 12 # 1635 Zamora, Leela       9 Eagle Rock               30.09   0.2  3 
 13 # 1737 Dick, Caroline     10 La Canada                30.28   0.2  3 
 14 # 1901 Berry, Anaya       10 Monrovia                 30.42  -0.6  4 
 15 # 1743 Lay, Jordan         9 La Canada                30.65  -0.4  1 
 16 # 1599 Barajas, Alexa     10 Eagle Rock               30.72   0.1  2 
 17 # 1999 Kaufman, Emily      9 South Pasade             31.17   0.2  3 
 18 # 1476 Giller, Savannah    9 Canyon (Cany             31.22  -0.6  4 
 19 # 1622 Morales, Sarah     10 Eagle Rock               31.60  -0.6  4 
 20 # 2008 Lukavsky, Macie     9 South Pasade             32.32   0.1  2 
 21 # 2014 Saito, Makenna      9 South Pasade             32.66   0.2  3 
 22 # 2020 Wei, Emily          9 South Pasade             33.30   0.1  2 
 23 # 1955 Beltran, Alliyah   10 Orion Intern             34.26  -0.4  1 
 24 # 1976 Orozco, Jazmin     10 Sacred Heart             36.00   0.1  2 
 25 # 1973 Hernandez, Prisci     Sacred Heart             37.63   0.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1461 Shadrick, Megan    10 Bonita                 1:01.28   2  10   
  2 # 1747 Phillips, Artis     9 La Canada              1:03.63   2   8   
  3 # 1726 O'Neil, Meili       9 Immaculate H           1:03.64   2   6   
  4 # 1485 Wolf, Danae         9 Canyon (Cany           1:04.26   2   5   
  5 # 2023 Yang, Ines         10 South Pasade           1:04.31   2   4   
  6 # 1431 Walker, Samiyah     9 Bakersfield            1:05.58   2   3   
  7 # 1906 Lee, Jessica       10 Monrovia               1:06.33   2   2   
  8 # 1635 Zamora, Leela       9 Eagle Rock             1:06.87   1   1   
  9 # 1476 Giller, Savannah    9 Canyon (Cany           1:08.99   1 
 10 # 1889 Serrano, Sophia     9 Mayfield               1:11.15   1 
 11 # 1622 Morales, Sarah     10 Eagle Rock             1:12.27   1 
 12 # 1742 Kelly, Alyssa      10 La Canada              1:14.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1499 Muro, Natalia       9 Chaffey                2:27.86   10   
  2 # 2010 Newhall, Emily     10 South Pasade           2:32.96    8   
  3 # 1461 Shadrick, Megan    10 Bonita                 2:36.04    6   
  4 # 1715 Alonso, Emily      10 Immaculate H           2:36.61    5   
  5 # 1602 Camacho, Andrea    10 Eagle Rock             2:41.32    4   
  6 # 1633 Whyte-Aguayo, Itz   9 Eagle Rock             2:43.56    3   
  7 # 1560 Harris, Cydney      9 Dorsey                 2:43.86    2   
  8 # 1820 Hayes, Aurora       9 Marshall               2:44.46    1   
  9 # 1887 Sanavio, Agnese    10 Mayfield               2:45.01  
 10 # 1971 Hernandez, Alejan  10 Sacred Heart           2:46.26  
 11 # 1822 Kin, Regan          9 Marshall               2:47.02  
 12 # 1674 Harvey, Genevieve   9 Flintridge P           2:47.22  
 13 # 1456 Adriano, Margia    10 Bonita                 2:47.68  
 14 # 1825 Pacis, Maria Vict   9 Marshall               2:50.15  
 15 # 1970 Galvan, Ilyeen     10 Sacred Heart           2:50.90  
 16 # 1458 Briggs, Akare      10 Bonita                 2:51.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1732 Auther, Sarah      10 La Canada              5:23.13   10   
  2 # 1871 Gomez, Cameron     10 Mayfield               5:30.28    8   
  3 # 1877 Kiechler, Maggie   10 Mayfield               5:30.34    6   
  4 # 1459 Claxton, Lorelei   10 Bonita                 5:30.84    5   
  5 # 1499 Muro, Natalia       9 Chaffey                5:33.66    4   
  6 # 1869 Cadena, Emma       10 Mayfield               5:37.32    3   
  7 # 1548 Cantuba, Sophia    10 Citrus Valle           5:44.37    2   
  8 # 1460 Guzman, Sofia       9 Bonita                 5:51.63    1   
  9 # 2025 Zhang, Luyang       9 South Pasade           5:59.28  
 10 # 1633 Whyte-Aguayo, Itz   9 Eagle Rock             6:00.74  
 11 # 1887 Sanavio, Agnese    10 Mayfield               6:02.18  
 12 # 1602 Camacho, Andrea    10 Eagle Rock             6:02.98  
 13 # 1456 Adriano, Margia    10 Bonita                 6:03.10  
 14 # 1820 Hayes, Aurora       9 Marshall               6:03.94  
 15 # 1458 Briggs, Akare      10 Bonita                 6:04.10  
 16 # 1822 Kin, Regan          9 Marshall               6:09.48  
 17 # 2005 Lee, Kate          10 South Pasade           6:12.49  
 18 # 1968 Buelna, Paulina    10 Sacred Heart           6:16.22  
 19 # 1625 Roman, Sabrina     10 Eagle Rock             6:19.69  
 20 # 1733 Badaruddin, Simon  10 La Canada              6:53.57  
 21 # 1955 Beltran, Alliyah   10 Orion Intern           7:21.13  
 22 # 2079 Howes, Emma         9 Village Chri           7:21.46  
 23 # 1603 Camacho, Estrella   9 Eagle Rock             7:22.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1893 Tupy, Sarah         9 Mayfield                 18.03   0.3  2  10   
  2 # 2000 Kim, Avery         10 South Pasade             18.21   0.3  2   8   
  3 # 1629 Smith, Anniston    10 Eagle Rock               19.28   0.3  2   6   
  4 # 1827 Supple, Maia        9 Marshall                 19.37   0.3  2   5   
  5 # 2016 Sudijono, Aiko     10 South Pasade             19.86   0.3  2   4   
  6 # 1876 Kezele, Julia       9 Mayfield                 19.95   0.3  2   3   
  7 # 1632 Walker, Francesca   9 Eagle Rock               20.89  +0.0  1   2   
  8 # 1882 Murphy, Lindy       9 Mayfield                 21.20  +0.0  1   1   
  9 # 2070 Mosser, Meggie      9 Trinity Clas             21.34  +0.0  1 
 10 # 1621 Miranda, Haley     10 Eagle Rock               21.74  +0.0  1 
 11 # 1823 O'Hare, Noelani     9 Marshall                 22.69  +0.0  1 
 12 # 2092 Rodriquez, Stepha   9 Mayfield                 23.12  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1893 Tupy, Sarah         9 Mayfield                 49.72   2  10   
  2 # 2000 Kim, Avery         10 South Pasade             51.54   2   8   
  3 # 1997 Jee, Michelle       9 South Pasade             52.53   2   6   
  4 # 1827 Supple, Maia        9 Marshall                 53.49   2   5   
  5 # 1499 Muro, Natalia       9 Chaffey                  54.05   2   4   
  6 # 1601 Beal, Maggie        9 Eagle Rock               54.27   1   3   
  7 # 1629 Smith, Anniston    10 Eagle Rock               54.30   2   2   
  8 # 1876 Kezele, Julia       9 Mayfield                 56.31   1   1   
  9 # 1818 Calderon, Bianka   10 Marshall                 57.16   1 
 10 # 1632 Walker, Francesca   9 Eagle Rock             1:02.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                        53.90   10   
     1) #1741 Gallegos, Jane 10         2) #1747 Phillips, Artis 9        
     3) #1751 Turner, Alexis 10         4) #1745 Mayer, Samantha 10       
  2 Mayfield  'A'                                         54.74    8   
     1) #1878 Koga, Mia 10              2) #1890 Sugiyama, Lauren 10      
     3) #1868 Beegle, Jolie 9           4) #1867 Beegle, Hope 9           
  3 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       56.21    6   
  4 Marshall  'A'                                         56.27    5   
     1) #1818 Calderon, Bianka 10       2) #1829 White, Channel 10        
     3) #1819 Gough, Lieyah 10          4) #1827 Supple, Maia 9           
  5 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                          1:00.33    4   
     1) #1975 Navarro, Joana 9          2) #1966 Alfon, Jen               
     3) #1965 Acob, Hannah 9            4) #1977 Pacay, Aileen 10         
     5) #1976 Orozco, Jazmin 10         6)                                
 -- South Pasadena  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) #2017 Summers, Jasmine 10       2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 4:24.53   10   
     1) #2023 Yang, Ines 10             2)                                
  2 La Canada  'A'                                      4:29.43    8   
     1) #1747 Phillips, Artis 9         2) #1743 Lay, Jordan 9            
     3) #1737 Dick, Caroline 10         4) #1745 Mayer, Samantha 10       
  3 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        4:41.88    6   
     1) #1482 Richey, Charlotte 9       2) #1476 Giller, Savannah 9       
     3) #1479 Mata, Isabella 9          4) #1485 Wolf, Danae 9            
  4 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:54.14    5   
     1) #1597 Adie, Anoushka 10         2) #1601 Beal, Maggie 9           
     3) #1602 Camacho, Andrea 10        4) #1633 Whyte-Aguayo, Itzel 9    
  5 Sacred Heart of Jesus  'A'                          5:04.89    4   
     1) #1968 Buelna, Paulina 10        2) #1971 Hernandez, Alejandra 10  
     3) #1966 Alfon, Jen                4) #1970 Galvan, Ilyeen 10        
     5) #1965 Acob, Hannah 9            6) #1975 Navarro, Joana 9         
 
Girls Distance Medley Combine w/VG Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayfield  'A'                                      13:43.18   10   
     1) #1875 Keichler, Maggie 10       2) #1889 Serrano, Sophia 9        
     3) #1871 Gomez, Cameron 10         4) #1869 Cadena, Emma 10          
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                14:45.86    8   
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1992 Garcia, Sophie     10 South Pasade           4-09.00   10   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1903 Gadala, Raneim     10 Monrovia               4-07.00    8   
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1893 Tupy, Sarah         9 Mayfield               4-05.00    6   
     3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2006 Leeson, Ella        9 South Pasade          J4-05.00    5   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1743 Lay, Jordan         9 La Canada              4-03.00    4   
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1996 Jayasekera, Ella    9 South Pasade          J4-03.00    3   
     3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1601 Beal, Maggie        9 Eagle Rock            J4-03.00    2   
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1736 Day, Jayli          9 La Canada              4-01.00    1   
     3-07 3-09 3-11 4-01 4-03 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1632 Walker, Francesca   9 Eagle Rock             3-07.00  
     3-07 3-09 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 1604 Cordoba, Linda      9 Eagle Rock            J3-07.00  
     3-07 3-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1878 Koga, Mia          10 Mayfield               8-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1868 Beegle, Jolie       9 Mayfield               8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1867 Beegle, Hope        9 Mayfield               7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1890 Sugiyama, Lauren   10 Mayfield               6-06.00    5   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1903 Gadala, Raneim     10 Monrovia               6-00.00    4   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 2006 Leeson, Ella        9 South Pasade          16-00.00   0.4  10   
     15-04(0.9) 15-03(2.0) 16-00(0.4)         
  2 # 1903 Gadala, Raneim     10 Monrovia              14-08.50  +0.0   8   
     14-08.50(+0.0) 14-04.50(0.7) 14-06(0.1)         
  3 # 1741 Gallegos, Jane     10 La Canada             14-06.00   1.0   6   
     14-06(1.0) 13-05(1.4) 12-10(1.9)         
  4 # 1431 Walker, Samiyah     9 Bakersfield           14-04.50  +0.0   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 14-04.50(+0.0) 14-03(0.1)         
  5 # 2016 Sudijono, Aiko     10 South Pasade          13-11.00   1.2   4   
     FOUL(0.7) 13-11(1.2) 13-07.50(0.3)         
  6 # 1888 Sclafani, Olivia    9 Mayfield              13-03.00   1.0   3   
     13-03(1.0) 12-08.50(0.6) 12-08.50(2.1)         
  7 # 1742 Kelly, Alyssa      10 La Canada             12-01.50  +0.0   2   
     11-02.50(+0.0) 12-01.50(+0.0) 11-11(+0.0)         
  8 # 2004 Lee, Hunter        10 South Pasade          11-06.00   1.1   1   
     11-06(1.1) 10-01(1.0) 11-05(0.8)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1868 Beegle, Jolie       9 Mayfield              32-08.50  +0.0  10   
     32-08.50(+0.0) 32-08.50(+0.0) 32-05(+0.0)         
  2 # 2017 Summers, Jasmine   10 South Pasade          28-03.00  +0.0   8   
     28-03(+0.0) 28-02(+0.0) 27-08(+0.0)         
  3 # 2100 Wu, Kelly           9 South Pasade          28-00.00  +0.0   6   
     27-07(+0.0) 28-00(+0.0) 27-05(+0.0)         
  4 # 1903 Gadala, Raneim     10 Monrovia              27-06.00  +0.0   5   
     27-06(+0.0) 27-00(+0.0) 27-05(+0.0)         
 -- # 1600 Barr, Mathilda      9 Eagle Rock                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1424 Linzie, Taylor     10 Bakersfield           32-04.50   10   
      30-07.50  29-09  31-00.50  32-04.50       
  2 # 1994 Holmes, Tanner     10 South Pasade          27-04.50    8   
      26-11  26-04  27-04.50  27-03      
  3 # 1960 Stewart, Gwen       9 Orion Intern          23-10.50    6   
      FOUL  22-00  23-10.50  23-05      
  4 # 1894 Vu, Anastasia      10 Mayfield              23-00.00    5   
      23-00  21-09  22-04  21-11      
  5 # 1991 Fleming, Carrie     9 South Pasade          22-09.00    4   
      22-09  21-08  21-03  20-03      
  6 # 2002 Kruzie, Charlize   10 South Pasade          21-09.00    3   
      21-03  21-00  21-09  21-07      
  7 # 1631 Valdivia, Anahi     9 Eagle Rock            19-07.00    2   
      17-09  17-06  18-02  19-07      
  8 # 2068 Carr, Lexi         10 Trinity Clas          19-06.00    1   
      16-03  17-05  18-05  19-06      
  9 # 1626 Santos, Jessica    10 Eagle Rock            18-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  18-08  18-10      
 10 # 1891 Thomas, Kaitlin    10 Mayfield              18-05.00  
      17-09.50  17-05  18-00  18-05      
 11 # 1731 Aguero, Solange     9 La Canada             17-09.00  
      17-09  16-04  17-04  17-09      
 12 # 1750 Shirvanian, Chris   9 La Canada             16-00.00  
      15-04  13-11  16-00  15-05      
 13 # 1734 Chen Marquez, Xio   9 La Canada             15-04.00  
      15-04  14-03  15-03  14-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1668 Shuler, Marquise   12 Eastside (9)             11.15  -0.3  3  10   
  2 # 1954 Crespo, Nolan      11 Ontario Chri             11.18  -1.8  4   8   
  3 # 1441 Dingle, Gavyn      12 Bakersfield              11.31  -1.8  4   6   
  4 # 1543 Thomas, Ashton     10 Chaminade                11.43  -1.8  4   5   
  5 # 1572 Bascom, Dion       11 Dorsey                   11.44  -1.6  2   4   
  6 # 1953 Upper, Brandon     11 North Torran             11.52  -1.8  4   3   
  7 # 1708 Anderson, Ira      11 Hamilton                 11.59  -0.3  3   2   
  8 # 1433 Avalos, Ruben      11 Bakersfield              11.60  -1.8  4   1   
  9 # 1664 El, Bryant         11 Eastside (9)             11.62  -0.3  3  11.614
 10 # 1666 Lloyd, Donovin     12 Eastside (9)             11.62  -0.3  3  11.616
 11 # 1952 Jones, Jordan      11 North Torran             11.65  -1.8  4  11.641
 11 # 1586 Jones, Janal       12 Dorsey                   11.65  -1.6  2  11.641
 13 # 1711 Hildreth, Joshua   11 Hamilton                 11.68  -1.6  2 
 14 # 1455 Watkins, Casey     12 Bakersfield              11.71  -1.8  4 
 15 # 1669 Taite, Kristian    12 Eastside (9)             11.87  -1.6  2 
 16 # 1504 Phillips, Nehemia  11 Chaffey                  11.88  -0.3  3 
 17 # 1860 Rangel, Rynee-Edw  12 Marshall                 11.89  -1.6  2 
 18 # 1494 Strickland, Carso  11 Canyon (Cany             12.09  -1.6  2 
 19 # 1486 Adeyemo, Micah     11 Canyon (Cany             12.11  -0.3  3 
 20 # 1657 Roldan, Alberto    11 Eagle Rock               12.20  -2.2  1 
 21 # 1849 Jimenez, Enrique   12 Marshall                 12.63  -2.2  1 
 22 # 1689 Chen, Albert       10 Franklin                 12.77  -2.2  1 
 23 # 1961 Cruz, Jaime        11 Orion Intern             13.46  -2.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 2077 Strader, Solomon   10 Trinity Clas             22.40   0.9  4  10   
  2 # 1984 Gill, Trevor       11 San Fernando             22.78   0.9  4   8   
  3 # 1666 Lloyd, Donovin     12 Eastside (9)             22.89   0.9  4   6   
  4 # 1714 Randall, Isaac     11 Hamilton                 22.92   0.9  4   5   
  5 # 1572 Bascom, Dion       11 Dorsey                   23.22   0.3  1   4   
  6 # 1487 Chairez, Troy      12 Canyon (Cany             23.29   0.9  4   3   
  7 # 1586 Jones, Janal       12 Dorsey                   23.62   0.3  3   2   
  8 # 1860 Rangel, Rynee-Edw  12 Marshall                 23.77  +0.0  2   1   
  9 # 1438 Castro, Seth       11 Bakersfield              23.94  +0.0  2 
 10 # 1486 Adeyemo, Micah     11 Canyon (Cany             24.02   0.3  3 
 11 # 1504 Phillips, Nehemia  11 Chaffey                  24.03   0.3  3 
 12 # 1489 Finley, Jeremiah   12 Canyon (Cany             24.07   0.3  3 
 13 # 1505 Velazquez, Jonath  12 Chaffey                  24.23  +0.0  2 
 14 # 1669 Taite, Kristian    12 Eastside (9)             24.25   0.3  3 
 15 # 1488 Cox, Ben           11 Canyon (Cany             24.32   0.3  1 
 16 # 2063 Xu, Yidan          11 South Pasade             24.35  +0.0  2 
 17 # 1851 Limon, Miguel      12 Marshall                 24.66   0.3  1 
 18 # 1961 Cruz, Jaime        11 Orion Intern             27.29   0.3  1 
 19 # 1668 Shuler, Marquise   12 Eastside (9)             32.59   0.9  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2077 Strader, Solomon   10 Trinity Clas             48.54   4  10   
  2 # 1714 Randall, Isaac     11 Hamilton                 49.63   4   8   
  3 # 1446 Handy, Peter       12 Bakersfield              49.91   4   6   
  4 # 1984 Gill, Trevor       11 San Fernando             50.19   3   5   
  5 # 1487 Chairez, Troy      12 Canyon (Cany             50.63   4   4   
  6 # 1899 Clark, KeShaun     12 Monroe                   52.05   4   3   
  7 # 1489 Finley, Jeremiah   12 Canyon (Cany             52.08   4   2   
  8 # 1496 Tepesano, Taylor   12 Canyon (Cany             52.15   3   1   
  9 # 1584 Jenkins, James     10 Dorsey                   52.75   3 
 10 # 1781 Tsujihara, Matthe  12 La Canada                52.78   3 
 11 # 1528 Goldman, Ryan      10 Chaminade                53.54   3 
 12 # 1493 Horton, Jimmie     12 Canyon (Cany             53.79   2 
 13 # 1505 Velazquez, Jonath  12 Chaffey                  53.86   2 
 14 # 2063 Xu, Yidan          11 South Pasade             53.98   2 
 15 # 1488 Cox, Ben           11 Canyon (Cany             54.17   2 
 16 # 1839 Cassandra-Newsam,  10 Marshall                 54.33   3 
 17 # 1983 Gill, Trenton      11 San Fernando             54.54   1 
 18 # 1670 Tatham, Xavier     11 Eastside (9)             55.02   2 
 19 # 1851 Limon, Miguel      12 Marshall                 55.13   1 
 20 # 1660 Tan, Billy         11 Eagle Rock               57.35   1 
 21 # 1961 Cruz, Jaime        11 Orion Intern           1:04.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1809 Ratkovich, Mason   11 Loyola                 1:56.64   2  10   
  2 # 1799 Kumamoto, Corey    12 Loyola                 1:57.70   2   8   
  3 # 1501 Binion, Alex       12 Chaffey                1:57.80   2   6   
  4 # 1807 Paris, Konnor      11 Loyola                 1:57.91   2   5   
  5 # 1675 Evans, Sebastian   11 Flintridge P           1:57.93   2   4   
  6 # 2032 Dettman, Kai       11 South Pasade           1:57.97   2   3   
  7 # 1470 Hennig, Connor     11 Bonita                 1:58.76   2   2   
  8 # 1805 Miyakoshi, Brando  12 Loyola                 2:00.91   2   1   
  9 # 1653 Naranjo, Christia  11 Eagle Rock             2:00.92   2 
 10 # 2075 Romine, Hunter     10 Trinity Clas           2:03.56   2 
 11 # 2074 Lintereur, Shane   11 Trinity Clas           2:05.28   2 
 12 # 1525 Doucette, Walker   11 Chaminade              2:05.85   2 
 13 # 1844 Cortez, Andres     12 Marshall               2:09.95   1 
 14 # 1862 Rodriguez, Joseph  12 Marshall               2:10.04   1 
 15 # 2054 Porcu, Nicolo      11 South Pasade           2:11.10   1 
 16 # 1854 Morales, Roberto   11 Marshall               2:11.23   1 
 17 # 1709 Bowman, Ameir      11 Hamilton               2:12.68   1 
 18 # 1840 Castro, Javier     11 Marshall               2:13.21   2 
 19 # 1693 Mata, Max          10 Franklin               2:14.14   1 
 20 # 1677 Poole, Sunay       12 Flintridge P           2:14.74   1 
 21 # 1656 Reyes, Robin       11 Eagle Rock             2:15.50   1 
 22 # 2089 Schnobrich, Felix  11 Village Chri           2:20.28   1 
 23 # 2088 Lutz, Ryan         11 Village Chri           2:22.42   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1814 Stone, Anthony     10 Loyola                 4:21.46   2  10   
  2 # 1944 Bennett, Perry     11 Muir                   4:24.77   2   8   
  3 # 1796 Jamieson, Liam     12 Loyola                 4:24.82   2   6   
  4 # 1791 Giachini, Vinnie   11 Loyola                 4:28.11   2   5   
  5 # 1804 McAndrews, David   12 Loyola                 4:29.43   2   4   
  6 # 1786 Bissell, Shane     12 Loyola                 4:31.21   2   3   
  7 # 1789 Cobian, Brandon    12 Loyola                 4:31.49   2   2   
  8 # 1802 Ma, Joshua         12 Loyola                 4:31.69   2   1   
  9 # 1471 Hidalgo, David     12 Bonita                 4:32.03   2 
 10 # 1779 Serricchio, Owen   11 La Canada              4:33.23   2 
 11 # 2087 Lewis, Kade        11 Village Chri           4:36.35   1 
 12 # 1541 Simone, Christian   9 Chaminade              4:36.83   2 
 13 # 1840 Castro, Javier     11 Marshall               4:37.11   2 
 14 # 1782 Van Slooten, Ryan  12 La Canada              4:37.50   2 
 15 # 1813 Stauber, Ethan     11 Loyola                 4:38.48   2 
 16 # 1503 Mejia, Brigham     12 Chaffey                4:39.59   1 
 17 # 1811 Ruelas, Roberto    11 Loyola                 4:40.33   2 
 18 # 1792 Godfrey, Hudson    11 Loyola                 4:40.46   2 
 19 # 1436 Cadena, Juan       11 Bakersfield            4:40.81   2 
 20 # 2030 Clark, Ben         12 South Pasade           4:41.87   1 
 21 # 1525 Doucette, Walker   11 Chaminade              4:42.75   1 
 22 # 1533 Morrone, Michael   11 Chaminade              4:43.91   1 
 23 # 1862 Rodriguez, Joseph  12 Marshall               4:44.34   1 
 24 # 1778 Sandhu, Shaan      12 La Canada              4:48.13   1 
 25 # 2037 Grijalava, Alekza  11 South Pasade           4:48.41   1 
 26 # 1837 Cannesson, Elias   11 Marshall               4:50.13   1 
 27 # 2054 Porcu, Nicolo      11 South Pasade           4:50.27   1 
 28 # 1692 Martinez, Andrew   11 Franklin               4:50.62   1 
 29 # 2033 Ebata, Jay         12 South Pasade           4:55.63   1 
 30 # 1830 Alonzo, Eddy       12 Marshall               4:56.38   1 
 31 # 1472 Kreuz, Liam        12 Bonita                 4:58.18   1 
 32 # 1661 Torrefiel, R-Jet   12 Eagle Rock             4:58.60   1 
 33 # 2062 Xiong, Michael     11 South Pasade           4:59.45   1 
 34 # 1677 Poole, Sunay       12 Flintridge P           5:03.76   1 
 35 # 1762 Fitzgerald, Ryan   12 La Canada              5:08.94   1 
 36 # 1709 Bowman, Ameir      11 Hamilton               5:09.36   1 
 37 # 2088 Lutz, Ryan         11 Village Chri           5:19.69   1 
 38 # 1765 Goodman, Adam      12 La Canada              5:27.93   1 
 39 # 1637 Ardines, Tyler     12 Eagle Rock             5:30.30   1 
 40 # 1694 Ruvalcaba, Byron   10 Franklin               5:35.03   1 
 41 # 1644 De Leon, Victor    11 Eagle Rock             5:35.70   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1710 Fields, Ryan       12 Hamilton                 15.23  -0.9  3  10   
  2 # 2065 Molina, Matthew    11 St. Francis              15.24  -0.9  3   8   
  3 # 1555 Mendoza, Dillion   12 Dominguez                15.87  -0.9  3   6   
  4 # 1553 Garcia, Devin      12 Dominguez                16.32  -0.9  3   5   
  5 # 1537 Perkins, Xayvion    9 Chaminade                16.70  -2.1  2   4   
  6 # 1594 Sweeney, Alex      11 Dorsey                   16.98  -0.9  3   3   
  7 # 1847 Heartwell, Luca    11 Marshall                 17.09  -2.1  2   2   
  8 # 2064 Howard, Blake      12 St. Francis              17.12  -0.9  3   1   
  9 # 1793 Hill, Martin       11 Loyola                   17.41  -2.1  2 
 10 # 1794 Houston, Paul      11 Loyola                   17.76  -2.1  2 
 11 # 1947 Myles, Reggie      11 Muir                     17.81  -0.9  3 
 12 # 1500 Aguirre, Feleico   12 Chaffey                  17.84  -2.1  2 
 13 # 1491 Giesler, Alex      12 Canyon (Cany             17.89  -2.1  2 
 14 # 1848 Hernandez, Lorenz  12 Marshall                 18.19   1.9  1 
 15 # 1790 Deming, Stuart     11 Loyola                   19.48   1.9  1 
 16 # 1797 Joaquin, Vincent   11 Loyola                   20.05   1.9  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1553 Garcia, Devin      12 Dominguez                40.18   3  10    40.171
  2 # 1710 Fields, Ryan       12 Hamilton                 40.18   3   8    40.178
  3 # 1594 Sweeney, Alex      11 Dorsey                   41.44   2   6   
  4 # 1555 Mendoza, Dillion   12 Dominguez                41.73   3   5   
  5 # 1552 Betters, Antwan    12 Citrus Valle             41.79   3   4   
  6 # 1493 Horton, Jimmie     12 Canyon (Cany             42.35   3   3   
  7 # 1947 Myles, Reggie      11 Muir                     42.48   3   2   
  8 # 1671 Ward, Elijah       12 Eastside (9)             43.23   2   1   
  9 # 1500 Aguirre, Feleico   12 Chaffey                  43.33   1 
 10 # 1491 Giesler, Alex      12 Canyon (Cany             43.42   2 
 11 # 1847 Heartwell, Luca    11 Marshall                 44.94   2 
 12 # 1790 Deming, Stuart     11 Loyola                   45.65   1 
 13 # 1794 Houston, Paul      11 Loyola                   45.73   2 
 14 # 1793 Hill, Martin       11 Loyola                   45.88   2 
 15 # 1848 Hernandez, Lorenz  12 Marshall                 46.49   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                         43.58   2  10   
     1) #1710 Fields, Ryan 12           2) #1714 Randall, Isaac 11        
     3) #1708 Anderson, Ira 11          4) #1711 Hildreth, Joshua 11      
  2 Eastside (9)  'A'                                     43.75   2   8   
     1) #1669 Taite, Kristian 12        2) #1666 Lloyd, Donovin 12        
     3) #1664 El, Bryant 11             4) #1668 Shuler, Marquise 12      
     5) #1671 Ward, Elijah 12           6) #1667 McDaniel, Keshawn 11     
  3 Dorsey  'A'                                           43.79   2   6   
     1) #1572 Bascom, Dion 11           2) #1584 Jenkins, James 10        
     3) #1570 Armstrong, Brandon        4) #1571 Armstrong, Justin 12     
  4 Bakersfield  'A'                                      43.99   2   5   
     1) #1433 Avalos, Ruben 11          2) #1437 Capers, Kylee 11         
     3) #1455 Watkins, Casey 12         4) #1441 Dingle, Gavyn 12         
     5) #1438 Castro, Seth 11           6)                                
  5 San Fernando  'A'                                     44.40   1   4   
     1) #1983 Gill, Trenton 11          2) #1984 Gill, Trevor 11          
     3) #1987 Thang, Darek 12           4) #1986 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12    
     5) #1985 Hernandez, Andrew 10      6)                                
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                   44.41   2   3   
     1) #2055 Renken, Jack 12           2)                                
  7 La Canada  'A'                                        45.61   1   2   
     1) #1776 Rosas, Sebastian 11       2) #1757 Corrente, Ryan 12        
     3) #1755 Chung, Ho Jung 11         4) #1781 Tsujihara, Matthew 12    
  8 Marshall  'A'                                         45.88   1   1   
     1) #1860 Rangel, Rynee-Edward 12   2) #1851 Limon, Miguel 12         
     3) #1849 Jimenez, Enrique 12       4) #1839 Cassandra-Newsam, Julian 
  9 Franklin  'A'                                         48.72   1 
     1) #1689 Chen, Albert 10           2) #1688 Bryson, Michael 11       
     3) #1690 Escobar, Ernesto 11       4) #1691 Johnson, Kristopher 10   
     5) #1695 Ruvalcaba, Jesus 11       6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:23.18   2  10   
     1) #1785 Arth, Andrew 11           2) #1799 Kumamoto, Corey 12       
     3) #1795 Hutton, Michael 12        4) #1809 Ratkovich, Mason 11      
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:29.34   2   8   
     1) #1708 Anderson, Ira 11          2) #1710 Fields, Ryan 12          
     3) #1711 Hildreth, Joshua 11       4) #1714 Randall, Isaac 11        
  3 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:31.55   2   6   
     1) #1571 Armstrong, Justin 12      2) #1573 Betts, Ali 12            
     3) #1586 Jones, Janal 12           4) #1572 Bascom, Dion 11          
  4 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        3:33.51   2   5   
     1) #1486 Adeyemo, Micah 11         2) #1489 Finley, Jeremiah 12      
     3) #1494 Strickland, Carson 11     4) #1487 Chairez, Troy 12         
  5 San Fernando  'A'                                   3:36.20   1   4   
     1) #1983 Gill, Trenton 11          2) #1986 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12    
     3) #1987 Thang, Darek 12           4) #1984 Gill, Trevor 11          
     5) #1985 Hernandez, Andrew 10      6)                                
  6 Bakersfield  'A'                                    3:36.33   2   3   
     1) #1438 Castro, Seth 11           2) #1437 Capers, Kylee 11         
     3) #1439 De La Cruz, Ulises 12     4) #1446 Handy, Peter 12          
  7 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     3:43.86   1   2   
     1) #1661 Torrefiel, R-Jet 12       2) #1660 Tan, Billy 11            
     3) #1650 Mai, Newton 12            4) #1653 Naranjo, Christian 11    
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       3:52.98   1   1   
     1) #1688 Bryson, Michael 11        2) #1691 Johnson, Kristopher 10   
     3) #1690 Escobar, Ernesto 11       4) #1695 Ruvalcaba, Jesus 11      
     5) #1693 Mata, Max 10              6) #1689 Chen, Albert 10          
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bakersfield  'A'                                    1:34.88   10   
     1) #1455 Watkins, Casey 12         2) #1441 Dingle, Gavyn 12         
     3) #1437 Capers, Kylee 11          4) #1446 Handy, Peter 12          
     5) #1433 Avalos, Ruben 11          6) #1438 Castro, Seth 11          
  2 Eastside (9)  'A'                                   1:36.76    8   
     1) #1669 Taite, Kristian 12        2) #1664 El, Bryant 11            
     3) #1668 Shuler, Marquise 12       4) #1666 Lloyd, Donovin 12        
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:38.37    6   
     1) #1522 Brown, Adonis 12          2) #1535 Okiburdo, Alexander 11   
     3) #1530 Igbanoi, Calvin 12        4) #1523 Cortez, Dallas 12        
     5) #1543 Thomas, Ashton 10         6)                                
  4 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        1:40.87    5   
     1) #1494 Strickland, Carson 11     2) #1486 Adeyemo, Micah 11        
     3) #1489 Finley, Jeremiah 12       4) #1487 Chairez, Troy 12         
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:42.22    4   
     1) #1527 Garcia, Zack 9            2) #1531 Latimore, Kenny 9        
     3) #1545 Washington, Frankie 9     4) #1544 Tillotson, Jackson 9     
     5) #1524 De santis, Leo 9          6)                                
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:47.07    3   
     1) #1689 Chen, Albert 10           2) #1690 Escobar, Ernesto 11      
     3) #1691 Johnson, Kristopher 10    4) #1688 Bryson, Michael 11       
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2065 Molina, Matthew    11 St. Francis            6-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-09 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1497 Wright, Max        12 Canyon (Cany           6-00.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1900 Johnson, Deangelo  11 Monroe                J6-00.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1588 Muhammed, Nieem    12 Dorsey                 5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1542 Simqu, Will        11 Chaminade              5-08.00    3.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1554 Manley, Randy      12 Dominguez              5-08.00    3.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XP  PXX 
  7 # 1649 Lim, Miguel        12 Eagle Rock            J5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1569 Anderson, Nathan   11 Dorsey                 5-04.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 
        O   XX 
  9 # 1712 Monk, Khalil       11 Hamilton              J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1589 Pullium, Dejon     12 Dorsey                      NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2094 Scott, Issaic      12 Monrovia                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2093 Holcome, Jimmy     12 Monrovia                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2051 Park, Jaylen       12 South Pasade                NH  
     5-06 
       XX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Combine w/FS Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2064 Howard, Blake      12 St. Francis           12-00.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 13-00 
        XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 # 2048 Ng, Josh           12 South Pasade          11-06.00    8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 
         O     O   XXO     P   XXX 
  3 # 2073 Kulp, Nolan        11 Trinity Clas           9-06.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1522 Brown, Adonis      12 Chaminade             22-03.00   1.1  10   
     21-09.25(1.3) 22-03(1.1) FOUL(0.2)         
  2 # 2051 Park, Jaylen       12 South Pasade          21-10.50   1.1   8   
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 21-10.50(1.1)         
  3 # 1554 Manley, Randy      12 Dominguez             21-08.50   0.4   6   
     21-08.50(0.4) 21-04.50(0.7) 20-04(0.2)         
  4 # 1667 McDaniel, Keshawn  11 Eastside (9)          21-04.50   1.2   5   
     19-10.50(1.1) 21-04.50(1.2) 20-07.50(0.3)         
  5 # 1987 Thang, Darek       12 San Fernando          21-00.50   1.3   4   
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 21-00.50(1.3)         
  6 # 2059 Wei, Tianhao       10 South Pasade          20-11.00   1.2   3   
     20-11(1.2) 20-08.50(0.1) 20-08(0.7)         
  7 # 1900 Johnson, Deangelo  11 Monroe                20-06.00  +0.0   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 20-06(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
  8 # 1596 Williams, Julian   12 Dorsey                20-05.00   1.6   1   
     FOUL(1.1) 20-05(1.6) 19-02(0.7)         
  9 # 1589 Pullium, Dejon     12 Dorsey                19-07.00  +0.0 
     19-07(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-04(0.2)         
 10 # 2071 DeMarois, Ryan     12 Trinity Clas          19-03.50   0.8 
     18-11(1.8) 19-03.50(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 # 1455 Watkins, Casey     12 Bakersfield           19-02.50   0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 19-02.50(0.4)         
 12 # 1569 Anderson, Nathan   11 Dorsey                19-02.00  +0.0 
     18-06.50(0.5) 16-10.50(+0.0) 19-02(+0.0)         
 13 # 1847 Heartwell, Luca    11 Marshall              18-10.00   0.6 
     18-10(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 17-08(1.3)         
 14 # 1588 Muhammed, Nieem    12 Dorsey               J18-10.00   1.1 
     17-00.50(0.1) 18-10(1.1) 17-04.50(1.1)         
 15 # 1649 Lim, Miguel        12 Eagle Rock            18-04.75   1.5 
     18-04.75(1.5) 18-04.50(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0)         
 16 # 1585 Jobe, Caleb        12 Dorsey                18-03.00   0.3 
     18-03(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7)         
 17 # 1439 De La Cruz, Ulise  12 Bakersfield           17-08.50   1.5 
     17-08.50(1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4)         
 18 # 2073 Kulp, Nolan        11 Trinity Clas          17-04.00   0.8 
     17-04(0.8) 17-00(0.5) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1552 Betters, Antwan    12 Citrus Valle          44-05.50   0.5  10   
     42-01.50(+0.0) 44-05.50(0.5) 41-11(+0.0)         
  2 # 1554 Manley, Randy      12 Dominguez             44-00.25   0.8   8   
     44-00.25(0.8) 42-11.75(+0.0)            
  3 # 2059 Wei, Tianhao       10 South Pasade          44-00.00  +0.0   6   
     43-03.50(0.3) 43-07.50(1.9) 44-00(+0.0)         
  4 # 1596 Williams, Julian   12 Dorsey                43-10.00  +0.0   5   
     41-11(0.2) 43-10(+0.0) 43-02.50(0.1)         
  5 # 1585 Jobe, Caleb        12 Dorsey                43-04.00   0.7   4   
     FOUL(0.8) 41-05(0.1) 43-04(0.7)         
  6 # 1569 Anderson, Nathan   11 Dorsey                42-11.50   0.7   3   
     39-06.50(0.6) 42-11.50(0.7) 41-06.50(+0.0)         
  7 # 2051 Park, Jaylen       12 South Pasade          41-02.75  +0.0   2   
     41-00.50(0.9) 41-02.75(+0.0)            
  8 # 1667 McDaniel, Keshawn  11 Eastside (9)          40-11.75   0.6   1   
     40-11.75(0.6) 29-11(+0.0) 40-01.50(1.1)         
  9 # 1898 Carranza, Brayan   12 Monroe                40-08.25  +0.0 
     39-07.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 40-08.25(+0.0)         
 10 # 1437 Capers, Kylee      11 Bakersfield           40-07.00  +0.0 
     40-07(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)         
 11 # 1649 Lim, Miguel        12 Eagle Rock            40-04.50  +0.0 
     34-08.50(+0.0) 40-04.50(+0.0) 40-00(+0.0)         
 12 # 1439 De La Cruz, Ulise  12 Bakersfield           40-02.75  +0.0 
     40-02.25(+0.0) 40-02.75(+0.0) 39-10.25(0.5)         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2046 Martinez, Ben      12 South Pasade          48-04.00   10   
      47-03.25  48-04  48-02  17-07      
  2 # 2064 Howard, Blake      12 St. Francis           46-00.00    8   
      43-05.50  46-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 # 1529 Hayes, Jalen       11 Chaminade             40-06.00    6   
      36-06  40-06  39-06  FOUL      
  4 # 1916 Flood, Rashad      11 Monrovia              39-07.00    5   
      38-07  FOUL  39-04  39-07      
  5 # 1945 Brito, Bernardo    11 Muir                  38-09.00    4   
      37-08.50  FOUL  32-04  38-09      
  6 # 1834 Betancourt, Matth  12 Marshall              36-06.00    3   
      FOUL  35-09  34-03  36-06      
  7 # 1453 Thomson, Antwoan   11 Bakersfield           36-01.00    2   
      35-07  35-02  36-01  34-08      
  8 # 1657 Roldan, Alberto    11 Eagle Rock            33-05.00    1   
      33-05  32-02  30-09.50  33-03      
  9 # 1923 Nicely, Gage       11 Monrovia              31-05.00  
      31-05  FOUL  FOUL  29-10      
 10 # 1845 Flores, Joe        12 Marshall              30-04.00  
      29-05  30-03.50  30-04  25-00      
 11 # 1638 Avalos, Roberto    11 Eagle Rock            30-00.00  
      29-11  29-05  23-03  30-00      
 12 # 1442 Felix Jr., Richar  11 Bakersfield           29-08.00  
      26-04  29-03  29-08  28-08      
 13 # 1964 Sanderford, Edwin  12 Orion Intern          29-00.00  
      29-00  26-06  25-02  24-00      
 14 # 1636 Aguirre, Max       11 Eagle Rock            24-10.00  
      23-10  21-09.50  19-09  24-10      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1768 Johnsen, Ryan      10 La Canada                11.58  -0.9  3  10   
  2 # 1449 Hill, Kristian     10 Bakersfield              11.89  -0.9  3   8   
  3 # 1948 Strong, Demario     9 Muir                     12.02  -0.9  3   6   
  4 # 2035 Estrada, Ivan      10 South Pasade             12.06  -0.9  3   5   
  5 # 1934 Washington, TY     10 Monrovia                 12.26   1.6  2   4   
  6 # 1838 Carthy, Liam        9 Marshall                 12.38   1.2  1   3   
  7 # 1919 Gaius, Ilupeju     10 Monrovia                 12.39   1.6  2   2   
  8 # 1451 Perez, Jorge        9 Bakersfield              12.41   1.6  2   1   
  9 # 1655 Reyes, Charles      9 Eagle Rock               12.42   1.6  2 
 10 # 1858 Perez, Aaron        9 Marshall                 12.44  -0.9  3  12.432
 11 # 1859 Pfenninger-Lindfo  10 Marshall                 12.44  -0.9  3  12.439
 12 # 1659 Sandoval, Hector   10 Eagle Rock               12.52   1.6  2 
 13 # 1495 Stuart, Luke        9 Canyon (Cany             12.65  -0.9  3 
 14 # 2047 Murdock, Khalil     9 South Pasade             12.66   1.6  2 
 15 # 1833 Arana, Walter       9 Marshall                 12.77   1.2  1 
 16 # 2076 Salazar, Gregory   10 Trinity Clas             13.09   1.2  1 
 17 # 2072 Eliopulos, Yianni  10 Trinity Clas             13.11   1.2  1 
 18 # 1963 Kidd, Kelvin       10 Orion Intern             13.80   1.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1678 Porter, Thomas      9 Flintridge P             24.51   0.1  4  10   
  2 # 1581 Hawkins, Deleone   10 Dorsey                   24.67   0.2  1   8   
  3 # 2035 Estrada, Ivan      10 South Pasade             24.74   0.1  4   6   
  4 # 1784 Zhao, Daniel       10 La Canada                24.75   0.1  2   5   
  5 # 1763 Fung, Josh          9 La Canada                24.76  -0.3  3   4    24.754
  6 # 1587 Mc Dowell, Damion   9 Dorsey                   24.76   0.1  2   3    24.758
  7 # 1490 Garrison, Donny    10 Canyon (Cany             24.82   0.1  4   2   
  8 # 1492 Hinojosa, Lorenzo  10 Canyon (Cany             25.00  -0.3  3   1   
  9 # 1934 Washington, TY     10 Monrovia                 25.04  -0.3  3 
 10 # 1655 Reyes, Charles      9 Eagle Rock               25.33  -0.3  3 
 11 # 1858 Perez, Aaron        9 Marshall                 25.55   0.1  4 
 12 # 2047 Murdock, Khalil     9 South Pasade             25.71   0.1  2 
 13 # 1919 Gaius, Ilupeju     10 Monrovia                 25.76  -0.3  3 
 14 # 1592 Sanford, Michael   10 Dorsey                   25.82   0.2  1 
 15 # 2034 Eden, Jayden        9 South Pasade             25.83   0.2  1 
 16 # 1538 Reid, Vincent      10 Chaminade                25.86   0.1  2 
 17 # 1451 Perez, Jorge        9 Bakersfield              25.87   0.1  4 
 18 # 1833 Arana, Walter       9 Marshall                 26.17   0.1  2  26.164
 19 # 1931 Taylor, Kye         9 Monrovia                 26.17  -0.3  3  26.166
 20 # 1651 Marmolejo, Juan    10 Eagle Rock               26.20  -0.3  3 
 21 # 1662 Turner, Julian      9 Eagle Rock               26.34   0.2  1 
 22 # 2072 Eliopulos, Yianni  10 Trinity Clas             26.60   0.1  2 
 23 # 2076 Salazar, Gregory   10 Trinity Clas             27.70   0.2  1 
 24 # 1963 Kidd, Kelvin       10 Orion Intern             28.52   0.2  1 
 25 # 1832 Apikyan, Sam       10 Marshall                 30.11   0.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2045 Mansano, Terrel     9 South Pasade             53.12   2  10   
  2 # 1490 Garrison, Donny    10 Canyon (Cany             53.51   2   8   
  3 # 1464 Acosta, Nick       10 Bonita                   53.58   2   6   
  4 # 2044 Mansano, Ferrel     9 South Pasade             54.35   2   5   
  5 # 1929 Semmand, Matthew    9 Monrovia                 54.57   2   4   
  6 # 1498 Young, Nathan       9 Canyon (Cany             55.29   2   3   
  7 # 1651 Marmolejo, Juan    10 Eagle Rock               57.07   1   2   
  8 # 1492 Hinojosa, Lorenzo  10 Canyon (Cany             57.27   2   1   
  9 # 2034 Eden, Jayden        9 South Pasade             57.64   1 
 10 # 1922 Nguyan, Jay        10 Monrovia                 57.84   1 
 11 # 1853 Miller, Donovin     9 Marshall                 57.99   1 
 12 # 1662 Turner, Julian      9 Eagle Rock               58.26   1 
 13 # 1963 Kidd, Kelvin       10 Orion Intern           1:08.00   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1452 Rodriguez, Nichol  10 Bakersfield            2:05.24   10   
  2 # 1803 Marshall, Gus      10 Loyola                 2:08.77    8   
  3 # 2031 Clark, Sam         10 South Pasade           2:08.95    6   
  4 # 1587 Mc Dowell, Damion   9 Dorsey                 2:09.84    5   
  5 # 1758 Cucullu, Gordon     9 La Canada              2:13.45    4   
  6 # 1850 Kuromi, Austin     10 Marshall               2:13.56    3   
  7 # 1465 Amarasinghe, Nick  10 Bonita                 2:13.76    2   
  8 # 1648 Juarez, David      10 Eagle Rock             2:14.30    1   
  9 # 1846 Garcia, Gabriel    10 Marshall               2:14.55  
 10 # 1474 Walker, Brennen     9 Bonita                 2:15.67  
 11 # 2095 Parkinson, Andrew   9 South Pasade           2:16.82  
 12 # 2053 Perez, Benicio      9 South Pasade           2:18.49  
 13 # 1831 Ameen, Sameer       9 Marshall               2:18.64  
 14 # 1647 Juarez, Daniel     10 Eagle Rock             2:21.87  
 15 # 1852 Luangruangthong,   10 Marshall               2:24.00  
 16 # 2085 Chambers, Eric      9 Village Chri           2:25.91  
 17 # 1540 Shahhinian, Samue   9 Chaminade              2:27.61  
 18 # 2028 Cardinal, Peyton    9 South Pasade           2:28.02  
 19 # 2090 Wong, Alex          9 Village Chri           2:30.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1466 Benson, Trevor     10 Bonita                 4:38.55   2  10   
  2 # 2031 Clark, Sam         10 South Pasade           4:39.21   2   8   
  3 # 1801 Liu, Samuel        10 Loyola                 4:46.38   2   6   
  4 # 1806 O'Callahan, Conor  10 Loyola                 4:47.38   2   5   
  5 # 1843 Cordon, Gerardo    10 Marshall               4:47.60   2   4   
  6 # 1474 Walker, Brennen     9 Bonita                 4:47.88   2   3   
  7 # 1861 Reynolds, Clark     9 Marshall               4:48.80   2   2   
  8 # 1758 Cucullu, Gordon     9 La Canada              4:54.20   2   1   
  9 # 1949 Winn, Ronnie       10 Muir                   4:54.48   2 
 10 # 1676 Oakes, Bennett      9 Flintridge P           4:55.02   2 
 11 # 1800 Labrador, William  10 Loyola                 4:55.43   2 
 12 # 1850 Kuromi, Austin     10 Marshall               4:56.93   2 
 13 # 1761 Fan, Max           10 La Canada              4:57.45   2 
 14 # 1856 Park, Christopher  10 Marshall               4:58.98   2 
 15 # 1468 Gonzalez, Travis   10 Bonita                 4:59.70   2 
 16 # 2049 Owens, Nick        10 South Pasade           5:00.48   2 
 17 # 1646 Jacobsmeyer, Nick  10 Eagle Rock             5:00.88   2 
 18 # 1467 Echeveste, Daniel   9 Bonita                 5:02.22   2 
 19 # 1469 Hardy, Jacob       10 Bonita                 5:03.32   1 
 20 # 1465 Amarasinghe, Nick  10 Bonita                 5:03.74   2 
 21 # 2050 Para, Alex         10 South Pasade           5:03.90   1 
 22 # 1753 Bohan Apfeldorf,   10 La Canada              5:05.84   1 
 23 # 1643 De Guzman, Cedrik  10 Eagle Rock             5:06.23   1 
 24 # 1648 Juarez, David      10 Eagle Rock             5:07.74   2 
 25 # 1454 Torres, Juancarlo   9 Bakersfield            5:09.07   1 
 26 # 1473 Neeley, Samuel     10 Bonita                 5:09.44   1 
 27 # 2026 Apodaca, Jonathan  10 South Pasade           5:10.02   1 
 28 # 1647 Juarez, Daniel     10 Eagle Rock             5:13.41   1 
 29 # 1918 Gomez, Sebastian    9 Monrovia               5:18.30   1 
 30 # 2040 Kalaw, Nick        10 South Pasade           5:22.60   1 
 31 # 2058 Tizon, Earl        10 South Pasade           5:24.96   1 
 32 # 1775 Pirkey, Mason       9 La Canada              5:25.09   1 
 33 # 1773 Milbrodt, Jaden     9 La Canada              5:25.20   1 
 34 # 1645 Haaga, Max         10 Eagle Rock             5:25.85   1 
 35 # 2052 Patzkowski, Andre   9 South Pasade           5:26.12   1 
 36 # 1520 Bergman, Alan Mic  10 Chaminade              5:28.00   1 
 37 # 2028 Cardinal, Peyton    9 South Pasade           5:29.58   1 
 38 # 1534 Newman, Dillon        Chaminade              5:34.97   1 
 39 # 1536 Pascasio, Jacob       Chaminade              5:36.53   1 
 40 # 1663 Zamora, Cyrus       9 Eagle Rock             5:42.86   1 
 41 # 1769 Johnstone, Harris   9 La Canada              5:51.72   1 
 42 # 1754 Chun, Noah          9 La Canada              5:54.15   1 
 43 # 2060 Wie;lenga, Pieter   9 South Pasade           5:57.47   1 
 44 # 1639 Barbosa, Benicio    9 Eagle Rock             6:04.63   1 
 45 # 2086 Harvey, Nathan      9 Village Chri           6:06.86   1 
 46 # 1771 Melillo, Colin      9 La Canada              6:16.41   1 
 47 # 1962 Fitch, Elijah      10 Orion Intern           6:22.84   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1810 Ratkovich, Tyler   10 Loyola                   18.12   1.3  2  10   
  2 # 2039 Jia, Michael       10 South Pasade             18.76   1.3  2   8   
  3 # 1914 De Mesa, Damien     9 Monrovia                 18.81   1.3  2   6   
  4 # 1808 Plumb, Gibson      10 Loyola                   18.94   1.3  2   5   
  5 # 1760 Dick, John         10 La Canada                19.47   1.3  2   4   
  6 # 1498 Young, Nathan       9 Canyon (Cany             19.77   1.3  2   3   
  7 # 1641 Camarena, Ruben     9 Eagle Rock               20.00  -0.6  1   2   
  8 # 1788 Cantrell, Evan     10 Loyola                   20.28   1.3  2   1   
  9 # 1841 Chan, Richmond      9 Marshall                 20.83  -0.6  1 
 10 # 1652 Mitchell, George    9 Eagle Rock               21.08  -0.6  1 
 11 # 2098 McEvoy, Rhus       10 South Pasade             21.10  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1810 Ratkovich, Tyler   10 Loyola                   44.02   2  10   
  2 # 1783 You, Jonathan      10 La Canada                44.40   2   8   
  3 # 2039 Jia, Michael       10 South Pasade             44.58   2   6   
  4 # 1498 Young, Nathan       9 Canyon (Cany             45.48   2   5   
  5 # 1808 Plumb, Gibson      10 Loyola                   46.15   2   4   
  6 # 1932 Uriate, Andrew     10 Monrovia                 46.50   1   3   
  7 # 1788 Cantrell, Evan     10 Loyola                   46.83   2   2   
  8 # 2057 Tizani, Adam       10 South Pasade             46.96   1   1   
  9 # 1760 Dick, John         10 La Canada                47.54   2 
 10 # 1434 Ayala, Austin       9 Bakersfield              48.49   1 
 11 # 1842 Chung, Simon       10 Marshall                 48.60   1 
 12 # 1914 De Mesa, Damien     9 Monrovia                 49.93   1 
 13 # 1756 Cook, Nathan        9 La Canada                50.66   1 
 14 # 1652 Mitchell, George    9 Eagle Rock               52.45   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Canada  'A'                                        45.53   2  10   
     1) #1783 You, Jonathan 10          2) #1784 Zhao, Daniel 10          
     3) #1772 Miketta, David 10         4) #1768 Johnsen, Ryan 10         
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.66   2   8   
     1) #1527 Garcia, Zack 9            2) #1545 Washington, Frankie 9    
     3) #1544 Tillotson, Jackson 9      4) #1531 Latimore, Kenny 9        
  3 Dorsey  'A'                                           46.58   2   6   
  4 Bakersfield  'A'                                      47.20   1   5    47.192
     1) #1440 De Los Santos, Isaiah 9   2) #1443 Fernandez, Carlos 10     
     3) #1451 Perez, Jorge 9            4) #1445 Gutierrez, Cruz 10       
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                         47.20   2   4    47.196
     1) #1922 Nguyan, Jay 10            2) #1932 Uriate, Andrew 10        
     3) #1924 Nicely, Hunter 10         4) #1919 Gaius, Ilupeju 10        
  6 Marshall  'A'                                         47.34   2   3   
     1) #1858 Perez, Aaron 9            2) #1857 Pascal, Lennon 10        
     3) #1833 Arana, Walter 9           4) #1859 Pfenninger-Lindfors, Ty 1
  7 Monrovia  'B'                                         48.50   1   2   
     1) #1913 Crisostomo, Damian 10     2) #1934 Washington, TY 10        
     3) #1928 Rufus, Cameron 9          4) #1929 Semmand, Matthew 9       
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                        49.22   1   1   
     1) #1538 Reid, Vincent 10          2) #1519 Ascencion, Keevaughn 11  
     3) #1539 Schuller, John 9          4) #1526 Garcia, Nick 10          
 -- South Pasadena  'A'                                      DQ   2  Zone #3 Late
     1) #2035 Estrada, Ivan 10          2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:36.09   1  10   
     1) #2045 Mansano, Terrel 9         2)                                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:36.68   1   8   
     1) #1524 De santis, Leo 9          2) #1545 Washington, Frankie 9    
     3) #1526 Garcia, Nick 10           4) #1544 Tillotson, Jackson 9     
     5) #1527 Garcia, Zack 9            6)                                
  3 La Canada  'A'                                      3:44.46   2   6   
     1) #1784 Zhao, Daniel 10           2) #1783 You, Jonathan 10         
     3) #1770 King, Matthew 10          4) #1772 Miketta, David 10        
  4 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                        3:45.07   1   5   
     1) #1498 Young, Nathan 9           2) #1492 Hinojosa, Lorenzo 10     
     3) #1495 Stuart, Luke 9            4) #1490 Garrison, Donny 10       
  5 Monrovia  'A'                                       3:49.30   1   4   
     1) #1922 Nguyan, Jay 10            2) #1932 Uriate, Andrew 10        
     3) #1936 Wu, Russell 10            4) #1929 Semmand, Matthew 9       
  6 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     3:54.56   2   3   
     1) #1647 Juarez, Daniel 10         2) #1648 Juarez, David 10         
     3) #1646 Jacobsmeyer, Nick 10      4) #1643 De Guzman, Cedrik 10     
  7 Bakersfield  'A'                                    3:55.43   1   2   
     1) #1440 De Los Santos, Isaiah 9   2) #1449 Hill, Kristian 10        
     3) #1451 Perez, Jorge 9            4) #1447 Handy, Sam 9             
  8 Marshall  'A'                                       3:57.64   1   1   
     1) #1831 Ameen, Sameer 9           2) #1853 Miller, Donovin 9        
     3) #1836 Canas, Marco 10           4) #1859 Pfenninger-Lindfors, Ty 1
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2041 Kang, Kevin        10 South Pasade           6-00.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 # 1434 Ayala, Austin       9 Bakersfield            5-08.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2097 Charles, Jaden     10 Dorsey                 5-04.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1772 Miketta, David     10 La Canada             J5-04.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1935 Woods, Tron        10 Monrovia               5-00.00    4   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2047 Murdock, Khalil     9 South Pasade          J5-00.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  7 # 1777 Rushing, Luke      10 La Canada              4-10.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
  8 # 2095 Parkinson, Andrew   9 South Pasade          J4-10.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- # 2061 Wong, Braden       10 South Pasade                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Combine w/VB Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1772 Miketta, David     10 La Canada             11-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
        O  XXO    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1766 Gray, Michael      10 La Canada              9-06.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XXX 
  3 # 1752 Boggs, Logan       10 La Canada              8-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 # 1838 Carthy, Liam        9 Marshall               7-06.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 1531 Latimore, Kenny     9 Chaminade             20-11.50   0.5  10   
     20-07(0.4) 19-10(+0.0) 20-11.50(0.5)         
  2 # 1768 Johnsen, Ryan      10 La Canada             20-05.00   1.3   8   
     20-04(1.1) 20-05(1.3) 19-06(+0.0)         
  3 # 2041 Kang, Kevin        10 South Pasade          18-11.50  +0.0   6   
     17-07(+0.0) 18-11(+0.0) 18-11.50(+0.0)         
  4 # 2061 Wong, Braden       10 South Pasade          17-11.00  +0.0   5   
     16-06.50(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0)         
  5 # 1449 Hill, Kristian     10 Bakersfield           17-08.00  +0.0   4   
     FOUL(0.9) 17-04.50(+0.0) 17-08(+0.0)         
  6 # 1946 Mcmillan, Kamden    9 Muir                  17-05.00  +0.0   3   
     16-11(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 16-09(+0.0)         
  7 # 1935 Woods, Tron        10 Monrovia              16-02.00  +0.0   2   
     15-05(+0.0) 16-00(+0.0) 16-02(+0.0)         
  8 # 1640 Cabacungan, Johnn   9 Eagle Rock           J16-02.00   0.6   1   
     16-02(0.6) 15-01(+0.0) 15-07.50(+0.0)         
  9 # 1766 Gray, Michael      10 La Canada             15-07.50   0.7 
     14-05(0.2) 15-07.50(0.7) 14-08(0.6)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 # 2041 Kang, Kevin        10 South Pasade          40-02.00  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 39-07.50(+0.0) 40-02(+0.0)         
  2 # 2061 Wong, Braden       10 South Pasade          39-08.00   0.1   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 39-08(0.1) 38-07.50(+0.0)         
  3 # 1946 Mcmillan, Kamden    9 Muir                  38-01.00  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 38-01(+0.0) 36-09(+0.0)         
  4 # 1640 Cabacungan, Johnn   9 Eagle Rock            36-09.50  +0.0   5   
     32-10(+0.0) 27-08(+0.0) 36-09.50(+0.0)         
  5 # 1652 Mitchell, George    9 Eagle Rock            32-04.00  +0.0   4   
     32-04(+0.0) 27-09(+0.0) 32-02(+0.0)         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2042 Lachica, Jared     10 South Pasade          43-00.50   10   
      38-03  39-07  43-00.50  41-01       
  2 # 2027 Bui, Lim           10 South Pasade          38-02.00    8   
      38-02  36-09  36-08  37-07      
  3 # 1435 Banks, Mehki       10 Bakersfield           36-09.00    6   
      36-08  35-11  35-03  36-09      
  4 # 1855 Mouradyan, Karo    10 Marshall              36-06.00    5   
      36-06  34-10  36-03  35-05      
  5 # 2099 Carbohal, Max         Monrovia              36-05.00    4   
      35-07.50  36-04.50  36-05  34-04      
  6 # 1924 Nicely, Hunter     10 Monrovia             J36-05.00    3   
      36-03  36-05  35-09  33-09      
  7 # 1912 Barber, John       10 Monrovia              36-02.00    2   
      36-02  32-11  FOUL  32-06      
  8 # 2043 Lee, Joseph        10 South Pasade          34-00.00    1   
      34-00  31-01  29-10  26-10      
  9 # 1658 Sanchez, Jesus     10 Eagle Rock            32-10.00  
      32-00  32-10  32-03  31-04      
 10 # 1915 Diez, Michael      10 Monrovia             J32-10.00  
      32-10  30-01  31-08  31-01      
 11 # 1770 King, Matthew      10 La Canada             32-06.00  
      FOUL  32-06  31-01  31-02      
 12 # 1926 Pretty-Parra, Jac   9 Monrovia              31-09.00  
      31-03  31-06  30-03  31-09       
 13 # 1763 Fung, Josh          9 La Canada             31-08.00  
      25-10  28-03  31-08  29-05      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muir                        58        2) Dorsey                     57.33
    3) Chaminade                   54.33     4) South Pasadena             54   
    5) Citrus Valley               51        6) Bakersfield                48   
    7) Hamilton                    39        8) Eagle Rock                 37   
    9) La Canada                   35       10) Immaculate Heart           28.33
   11) Mayfield                    25       12) Monroe                     23   
   13) Sacred Heart of Jesus       13       14) Canyon (Canyon Country)     9   
   15) Lynwood                      8       16) North Torrance              5   
   16) Franklin                     5       16) Bonita                      5   
   16) Village Christian            5       20) Flintridge Prep             4   
   21) Trinity Classical Academy    2       22) Marshall                    1   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   133        2) South Pasadena            125   
    3) La Canada                   55        4) Monrovia                   39   
    5) Eagle Rock                  36        6) Marshall                   32   
    7) Bakersfield                 24        8) Bonita                     22   
    9) Chaffey                     18       10) Canyon (Canyon Country)    16   
   11) Immaculate Heart            11       12) Sacred Heart of Jesus       8   
   13) Muir                         6       13) Orion International Acade   6   
   15) Citrus Valley                2       15) Dorsey                      2   
   17) Trinity Classical Academy    1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      65        2) Hamilton                   51   
    3) Dorsey                      50        4) Dominguez                  43.50
    5) South Pasadena              43        6) Eastside (9)               39   
    7) Chaminade                   38.50     8) St. Francis (La Canada)    37   
    9) Bakersfield                 33       10) Canyon (Canyon Country)    31   
   11) Trinity Classical Academy   26       12) San Fernando               25   
   13) Muir                        14       13) Citrus Valley              14   
   15) Monroe                      11       16) Ontario Christian           8   
   17) Marshall                     7       18) Chaffey                     6   
   19) Monrovia                     5       19) Eagle Rock                  5   
   21) Franklin                     4       21) Flintridge Prep             4   
   23) North Torrance               3       24) La Canada                   2   
   24) Bonita                       2                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Pasadena             127        2) La Canada                  91   
    3) Loyola                      51        4) Monrovia                   44   
    4) Bakersfield                 44        6) Canyon (Canyon Country)    28   
    6) Dorsey                      28        8) Chaminade                  27   
    9) Marshall                    26       10) Bonita                     21   
   11) Eagle Rock                  18       12) Muir                       15   
   13) Flintridge Prep             10