Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 05:14 PM
                           NP, SS, NVGB - 3/24/2018                            
                               Granada Hills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Londyn Davis                 Supersonics              21.40  
  2 Noemi Hall                   Bears                    24.98  
  3 Gabrielle Mallory            Supersonics              26.79  
  4 Alexandra Mazisyuk           Pacers                   31.44  
  5 Olamide Famoriyo             Pacers                   32.24  
Section  2  
  1 Sa'riah Pullum               Supersonics              27.90  
  2 A'Liyah Todd                 Supersonics              29.06  
  3 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                 2:25.42  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Londyn Davis                 Supersonics              47.73  
  2 Gabrielle Mallory            Supersonics            1:03.10  
  3 Sa'riah Pullum               Supersonics            1:05.63  
  4 A'Liyah Todd                 Supersonics            1:07.84  
  5 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                 1:23.40  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Londyn Davis                 Supersonics            2:04.64  
  2 Gabrielle Mallory            Supersonics            2:08.80  
  3 Noemi Hall                   Bears                  2:16.26  
  4 Sa'riah Pullum               Supersonics            2:27.24  
  5 Island Austin                Pacers                 2:29.08  
  6 A'Liyah Todd                 Supersonics            2:31.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olamide Famoriyo             Pacers                 4:19.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mia De Felice                Pacers                     DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              2:21.23  
     1) Island Austin                   2) Olamide Famoriyo               
     3) Delilah Ramirez                 4) Mia De Felice                  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Island Austin                Pacers                 4-09.50  
      FOUL  4-09.50  2-11.50            
  2 Noemi Hall                   Bears                  3-01.00  
      3-01  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Mia De Felice                Pacers                 2-06.00  
      2-06  1-11.75  2-00.50            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   17.39  
  2 Jayde Burt                   Supersonics              17.42  
  3 Keira Hamilton               Bears                    17.92  
  4 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   18.12  
  5 Journey Kennon               Supersonics              18.24  
  6 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                   18.81  
  7 Jatara Quinn                 Supersonics              18.88  
  8 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                   19.13  
Section  2  
  1 Qiyonna Smith-Weaver         Supersonics              19.00  
  2 Madison Miller               Pacers                   20.22  
  3 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                   21.85  
  4 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                   22.09  
  5 Anyssa Brock                 Pacers                   22.67  
  6 Arely Ramirez                Supersonics              23.26  
  7 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                   23.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Keira Hamilton               Bears                    36.44  
  2 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   36.63  
  3 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   37.12  
  4 Journey Kennon               Supersonics              38.24  
  5 Jatara Quinn                 Supersonics              39.61  
  6 Summer Davis                 Pacers                   44.06  
  7 Arely Ramirez                Supersonics              51.83  
  8 Anyssa Brock                 Pacers                   54.32  
Section  2  
  1 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                   38.93  
  2 Qiyonna Smith-Weaver         Supersonics              40.93  
  3 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                   49.31  
  4 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 1:02.05  
  5 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                 1:04.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  1:35.83  
  2 Summer Davis                 Pacers                 1:44.36  
  3 Juliana Meneses              Bears                  1:45.02  
  4 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                 1:55.98  
  5 Anyssa Brock                 Pacers                 2:01.98  
Section  2  
  1 Jayde Burt                   Supersonics            1:27.00  
  2 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                 1:53.61  
  3 Arely Ramirez                Supersonics            2:12.98  
  4 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                 2:13.86  
  4 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                 2:13.86  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  3:37.03  
  2 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                 3:47.50  
  3 Juliana Meneses              Bears                  4:08.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 8:38.27  
  2 Madison Miller               Pacers                 8:51.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                    1:16.46  
     1) Qiyonna Smith-Weaver            2) Jatara Quinn                   
     3) Journey Kennon                  4) Jayde Burt                     
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:24.66  
     1) Aderinsola Olabode              2) Madison Miller                 
     3) Cymphany Brown                  4) Summer Davis                   
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   zone 1 late
     1) Faith Dansby                    2) Isabelle Valadez               
     3) Khloe McCoy                     4) Dejah Egans                    
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                 8-04.00  
      8-04  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  6-04.50  
      6-04.50  FOUL  5-04.25            
  3 Keira Hamilton               Bears                  6-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-01            
  4 Amalea Jacquet               Pacers                 6-00.75  
      5-06.50  6-00.75  FOUL            
  5 Juliana Meneses              Bears                  4-11.50  
      4-08  4-09  4-11.50            
  6 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                 4-10.75  
      4-01  4-10.75  FOUL            
  7 Ava Jacquet                  Pacers                 4-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-10.50            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Skye Thompson                Bears                    15.11  
  2 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   15.81  
  3 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   16.07  
  4 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   16.22  
  5 Aaliyah Myvett               Supersonics              16.71  
  6 Keziah Webster               Supersonics              16.75  
  7 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   16.82  
  8 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                   17.16  
Section  2  
  1 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                   17.03  
  2 Claire Molnar                Pacers                   17.58  
  3 Gabriela Norman              Supersonics              17.66  
  4 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                   17.83  
  5 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                   18.17  
  6 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   18.62  
  7 Esmeralda Chavez             Pacers                   18.86  
Section  3  
  1 Gianna Tanner-Gardner        Pacers                   17.87  
  2 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                   18.50  
  3 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                   18.60  
  4 Selah Landaverde             Bears                    18.81  
  5 Victoria Briones             Bears                    18.83  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   33.75  
  2 Keziah Webster               Supersonics              36.48  
  3 Claire Molnar                Pacers                   37.31  
  4 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   38.57  
  5 Gabriela Norman              Supersonics              39.15  
Section  2  
  1 Angelina Smith               Pacers                   37.10  
  2 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                   39.22  
  3 Emily Cota                   Supersonics              39.49  
  4 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                   39.90  
  5 Esmeralda Chavez             Pacers                   39.93  
  6 Victoria Briones             Bears                    40.75  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Skye Thompson                Bears                  1:13.05  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  1:18.99  
  3 Aaliyah Myvett               Supersonics            1:23.31  
  4 Angelina Smith               Pacers                 1:28.85  
  5 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                 1:31.14  
  6 Chloe Le                     Pacers                 1:35.54  
Section  2  
  1 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                 1:18.10  
  2 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                 1:19.33  
  3 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                 1:19.73  
  4 Emily Cota                   Supersonics            1:28.79  
  5 Victoria Briones             Bears                  1:34.83  
  6 Esmeralda Chavez             Pacers                 1:41.20  
  7 Selah Landaverde             Bears                  1:41.69  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 2:37.91  
  2 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 3:00.18  
  3 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  3:00.21  
  4 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  3:08.83  
  5 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  3:22.38  
  6 Madison Griggs               Pacers                 3:28.01  
  7 Emily Cota                   Supersonics            3:54.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 5:29.33  
  2 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  6:45.06  
  3 Chloe Le                     Pacers                 7:16.42  
  4 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 7:20.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:12.19  
     1) Tori Turner                     2) Dakota Woodside                
     3)                                 4) Gianna Tanner-Gardner          
 -- Supersonics  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Ayo Olukanmi                    2) Keziah Webster                 
     3) Gabriela Norman                 4) Aaliyah Myvett                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   zone 2 late
     1) Jayda Jenkins                   2) Phagchok Grant                 
     3) Grace Mackey                    4) Angelina Smith                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              5:46.43  
     1) Jayda Jenkins                   2) Angelina Smith                 
     3) Marley Rambert                  4) Phagchok Grant                 
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Molnar                Pacers                 9-08.00  
      9-08  9-03.25  9-03.75            
  2 Madison Griggs               Pacers                 7-04.75  
      6-05.75  7-04.75  FOUL            
  3 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  7-03.75  
      6-01.75  6-11.75  7-03.75            
  4 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 6-09.25  
      6-09.25  5-07.50  6-01            
  5 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                 6-06.00  
      6-06  FOUL  5-08.75            
  6 Gianna Tanner-Gardner        Pacers                 6-01.50  
      4-09  4-08.25  6-01.50            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mikaela Warr                 Supersonics              12.86  
  2 Maliyah Cooper               Supersonics              14.29  
  3 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   14.73  
  4 Kayah Wilmore                Pacers                   14.73  
  5 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   15.04  
  6 Ayzia Anderson               Supersonics              15.07  
  7 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                   15.22  
Section  2  
  1 Samantha Patino              Pacers                   16.08  
  2 Amerysa Perez                Pacers                   16.11  
  3 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                   16.23  
  4 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                   17.22  
  5 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                   17.79  
  6 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                   17.93  
  7 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                   18.05  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maliyah Cooper               Supersonics              30.96  
  2 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                   31.04  
  3 Kayah Wilmore                Pacers                   31.22  
  4 Brianna Webber               Supersonics              31.31  
  5 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   31.57  
  6 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   31.89  
  7 Jaqlynn Ervin                Supersonics              32.21  
  8 Ayzia Anderson               Supersonics              32.72  
Section  2  
  1 Anaiya Cooper                Supersonics              32.10  
  2 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                   32.98  
  3 Amerysa Perez                Pacers                   33.75  
  4 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                   38.87  
  5 Emma Lucero                  Bears                    44.34  
Section  3  
  1 Mikaela Warr                 Supersonics              28.84  
  2 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                   34.56  
  3 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                   38.34  
  4 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                   38.52  
  5 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                   39.31  
  6 Tiana Plata                  Bears                    45.11  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 1:10.67  
  2 Mikaela Warr                 Supersonics            1:10.77  
  3 Jaqlynn Ervin                Supersonics            1:11.78  
  4 Sayuri Parandian             Pacers                 1:14.44  
  5 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                 1:15.32  
  6 Brianna Webber               Supersonics            1:17.62  
  7 Maliyah Cooper               Supersonics            1:18.88  
  8 Emma Lucero                  Bears                  1:36.59  
Section  2  
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                  1:11.13  
  2 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                 1:21.83  
  3 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                 1:29.50  
  4 Samantha Patino              Pacers                 1:30.68  
  5 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                 1:35.96  
  6 Kaily Hanchera               Pacers                 1:36.19  
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                  1:54.94  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                  2:35.81  
  2 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                 2:38.59  
  3 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 2:54.97  
  4 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  3:00.16  
  5 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                 3:18.86  
  6 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                 4:02.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 5:39.94  
  2 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 7:49.13  
  3 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                 8:01.49  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                 12:11.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics  'A'                                      58.23  
     1) Mikaela Warr                    2) Brianna Webber                 
     3) Anaiya Cooper                   4) Maliyah Cooper                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   zone 2 late
     1) Jacelyn Gonzaga                 2) Kayah Wilmore                  
     3) Breelyn Newsome                 4) Marissa Cubias                 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reece Trice                  Bears                 11-06.50  
      FOUL  11-06.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  9-08.50  
      9-03  9-07  9-08.50            
  3 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 8-04.75  
      7-09  7-02.75  8-04.75           
  4 Tiana Plata                  Bears                  7-09.25  
      FOUL  7-09.25  FOUL  6-11        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevaeh Williams              Supersonics              13.02  
  2 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                   14.44  
  3 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   15.11  
  4 Niallana Greer               Pacers                   15.24  
  5 Enye Henry                   Pacers                   15.59  
  6 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                   15.89  
  7 Marina Chavez                Pacers                   16.13  
  8 Tiana Mazisyuk               Pacers                   18.99  
Section  2  
  1 Colleen Pangilinan           Pacers                   15.64  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Niallana Greer               Pacers                   31.88  
  2 Marina Chavez                Pacers                   34.42  
  3 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                   35.91  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                 1:06.54  
  2 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                 1:11.74  
  3 Fiona Le                     Pacers                 1:11.90  
  4 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                 1:15.55  
  5 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 1:15.65  
Section  2  
  1 Colleen Pangilinan           Pacers                 1:15.80  
  2 Marina Chavez                Pacers                 1:17.36  
  3 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 1:17.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 2:43.79  
  2 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                  2:49.37  
  3 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 2:57.26  
  4 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  2:59.11  
  5 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 3:01.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 5:20.71  
  2 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                 6:10.06  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                11:46.96  
  2 Fiona Le                     Pacers                12:31.69  
  3 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                 12:50.69  
  4 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                 13:13.68  
  5 Bridgette Mertzel            Pacers                13:31.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   19.49  
  2 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   19.73  
  3 Miranda Garcia               Pacers                   21.97  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                56.48  
     1) Jasmin Dudley                   2) Simone Bart-Plange             
     3) Miranda Garcia                  4) Enye Henry                     
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Zaida Velazquez              Bears                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lauryn Milburn               Supersonics              13.45  
  2 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                   15.30  
Section  2  
  1 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                   15.25  
  2 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                   16.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lauryn Milburn               Supersonics              27.23  
  2 Evelyn Laughton              Pacers                   32.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tatyanna Caro                Pacers                 1:06.92  
Section  2  
  1 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                 1:21.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  2:58.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  6:30.11  
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jossline Frangoul            Pacers                 3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                   18.05  
  2 Amariee Burrell              Pacers                   20.76  
  3 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                   21.17  
  4 Dominic Martinez             Bears                    28.85  
  5 Sonny Ham                    Bears                    30.58  
Section  2  
  1 Brandon Moran                Pacers                   24.57  
  2 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   25.17  
  3 Anthony Grant                Pacers                   25.43  
  4 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                   25.79  
  5 Jameson Avalos               Pacers                   30.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                   46.13  
  2 Brandon Moran                Pacers                   53.15  
  3 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                   58.42  
  4 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   59.18  
  5 Jameson Avalos               Pacers                 1:00.95  
  6 Dominic Martinez             Bears                  1:03.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Moran                Pacers                 1:52.67  
  2 Sonny Ham                    Bears                  2:34.89  
  3 Jameson Avalos               Pacers                 2:51.28  
Section  2  
  1 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                 1:38.92  
  2 Exavier Johnson              Pacers                 1:52.42  
  3 Amariee Burrell              Pacers                 1:59.71  
  4 Anthony Grant                Pacers                 2:04.35  
  5 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                 2:17.40  
  6 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                 2:22.22  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                 5:16.75  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Calhoun              Pacers                 7:44.94  
  2 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                 8:37.43  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:25.52  
     1) Michael Calhoun                 2) Exavier Johnson                
     3) Amariee Burrell                 4) Jacob Haynes                   
 
Boys Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Michael Calhoun              Pacers                 6-08.00  
      5-11  6-06.50  6-08            
  2 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                 5-05.00  
      3-10.50  5-04.50  5-05            
  3 Exavier Johnson              Pacers                 4-06.00  
      3-06  3-03  4-06           
  4 Sonny Ham                    Bears                  3-06.00  
      2-11  FOUL  3-06           
  5 Dominic Martinez             Bears                  2-05.50  
      FOUL  2-05  2-05.50            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   15.92  
  2 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   16.56  
  3 Kade Sneed                   Supersonics              17.17  
  4 Charles Perry                Pacers                   17.83  
  5 Josiah Smalls                Supersonics              17.84  
  6 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   19.08  
  7 Noah Richardson              Pacers                   19.55  
  8 Robert Gerena                Pacers                   20.01  
Section  2  
  1 Nicolas Godinez              Pacers                   20.50  
  2 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                   21.27  
  3 Julian Lassalle              Pacers                   21.70  
  4 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                   24.51  
  5 Carlos Fuentes               Pacers                   26.31  
  6 Sebastian Plata              Bears                    29.03  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   33.91  
  2 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                   36.06  
  3 Charles Perry                Pacers                   36.93  
  4 Josiah Smalls                Supersonics              37.11  
  5 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                   38.64  
  6 Nicolas Godinez              Pacers                   46.12  
  7 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                   46.35  
  8 Carlos Fuentes               Pacers                 1:00.45  
Section  2  
  1 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   44.33  
  2 Noah Richardson              Pacers                   48.04  
  3 Jake Perren                  Pacers                   50.44  
  4 Maximus De la Cruz           Bears                    51.24  
  5 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                   55.71  
  6 Sebastian Plata              Bears                  1:11.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charles Perry                Pacers                 1:24.98  
  2 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                 1:26.50  
  3 Ian Figueroa                 Bears                  1:36.26  
  4 Philip Estrada               Bears                  1:43.92  
  5 Kaleb Calhoun                Supersonics            1:44.95  
  6 Nicolas Godinez              Pacers                 1:47.09  
Section  2  
  1 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                 1:30.90  
  2 Kingston Florian             Pacers                 1:46.64  
  3 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                 1:49.30  
  4 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                 1:55.95  
  5 Jake Perren                  Pacers                 1:57.38  
  6 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                 2:09.56  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                 2:56.82  
  2 Ian Figueroa                 Bears                  3:31.49  
  3 Joseph Perez                 Bears                  3:38.30  
  4 Joseph Miranda               Supersonics            3:47.10  
  5 Robert Gerena                Pacers                 3:54.96  
  6 Kaleb Calhoun                Supersonics            3:55.46  
  7 Maximus De la Cruz           Bears                  3:56.92  
  8 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  4:00.80  
  9 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 4:07.32  
 10 Noah Richardson              Pacers                 4:07.94  
 11 Philip Estrada               Bears                  4:09.56  
 12 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                 4:28.18  
 13 Carlos Fuentes               Pacers                 5:01.86  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Perez                 Bears                  7:02.15  
  2 Joseph Miranda               Supersonics            7:31.44  
  3 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  7:31.49  
  4 Kingston Florian             Pacers                 7:33.11  
  5 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                 8:53.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:05.11  
     1) Trineil Roberson                2) Adan Alejandre                 
     3) Samuel Carpenter                4) Simon Blondeau                 
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    1:17.45  
     1) Kaleb Calhoun                   2) Josiah Smalls                  
     3) Joseph Miranda                  4) Kade Sneed                     
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:27.16  
     1) Joshua Jara                     2) Robert Gerena                  
     3) Jackson Avalos                  4) Kevin Barboza                  
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                 9-06.75  
      FOUL  9-06.75  9-05.75            
  2 Kade Sneed                   Supersonics            9-05.25  
      8-07.50  9-05.25  9-02.25            
  3 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                 6-08.25  
      6-08.25  6-05.75  6-07.50            
  4 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 6-06.50  
      6-06.50  5-06  5-06            
  5 Philip Estrada               Bears                  6-05.75  
      FOUL  6-05.75  4-09            
  6 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  5-10.50  
      4-08  FOUL  5-10.50            
  7 Ian Figueroa                 Bears                  5-09.00  
      5-03  5-09  5-03            
  8 Julian Lassalle              Pacers                 5-03.50  
      5-03  5-03.50  FOUL            
  9 Sebastian Plata              Bears                  3-00.75  
      2-06.50  3-00.75  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                   14.53  
  2 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   14.88  
  3 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                   15.25  
  4 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   15.39  
  5 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                   15.52  
  6 Darion Johnson               Supersonics              15.55  
  7 Zain Sheikh                  Pacers                   15.75  
  8 Joshua Ervin                 Supersonics              15.97  
Section  2  
  1 Mekhi Free                   Supersonics              14.98  
  2 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                   15.08  
  3 Nwolisa Gbemudu              Pacers                   15.39  
  4 Damarion Andrews             Supersonics              15.97  
  5 Michael Warr                 Supersonics              16.02  
  6 Jailyn Burt                  Supersonics              16.06  
  7 McCardell Barton             Pacers                   16.21  
  8 Lucas Elvankeyis             Pacers                   19.25  
Section  3  
  1 Brandon Dockery              Supersonics              16.87  
  2 Xavier Ali                   Pacers                   17.39  
  3 Jamelian Quinn               Supersonics              17.50  
  4 Jordan Myvett                Supersonics              18.11  
  5 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                   18.26  
  6 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                   18.35  
  7 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                   20.67  
  8 Daniel Posada Acevedo        Pacers                   20.83  
Section  4  
  1 Zion Calhoun                 Supersonics              17.48  
  2 Adrian Franco                Pacers                   18.02  
  3 Dylan Isavi                  Pacers                   18.84  
  4 Rudy Silva                   Bears                    20.70  
  5 Brandon Plata                Bears                    26.26  
Section  5  
  1 Kainen Babaev                Pacers                   19.08  
  2 Mateo Smith                  Pacers                   20.76  
  3 Nicolas Lara                 Pacers                   24.00  
  4 Steven Martinez              Bears                    25.72  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   29.60  
  2 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                   29.66  
  3 Darion Johnson               Supersonics              32.37  
  4 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                   33.13  
  5 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                   33.16  
  6 Joshua Ervin                 Supersonics              34.74  
  7 Michael Warr                 Supersonics              36.27  
  8 Jordan Myvett                Supersonics              39.45  
Section  2  
  1 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                   32.85  
  2 Tamarua Fuentes              Pacers                   34.13  
  3 Nwolisa Gbemudu              Pacers                   34.34  
  4 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                   36.43  
  5 Brandon Dockery              Supersonics              37.47  
  6 McCardell Barton             Pacers                   38.22  
  7 Xavier Ali                   Pacers                   39.89  
Section  3  
  1 Mekhi Free                   Supersonics              34.08  
  2 Damarion Andrews             Supersonics              35.45  
  3 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                   38.90  
  4 Adrian Franco                Pacers                   39.94  
  5 Zion Calhoun                 Supersonics              40.29  
Section  4  
  1 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                   38.63  
  2 Jamelian Quinn               Supersonics              41.42  
  3 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                   46.98  
  4 Brandon Plata                Bears                  1:00.66  
  5 Steven Martinez              Bears                  1:01.87  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charles Davis                Pacers                 1:06.57  
  2 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                 1:15.37  
  3 Zain Sheikh                  Pacers                 1:18.26  
  4 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 1:19.35  
  5 Damarion Andrews             Supersonics            1:22.71  
  6 Jailyn Burt                  Supersonics            1:22.78  
  7 Tamarua Fuentes              Pacers                 1:39.74  
  8 Kainen Babaev                Pacers                 1:46.33  
Section  2  
  1 Lucas Bello                  Pacers                 1:13.59  
  2 McCardell Barton             Pacers                 1:27.16  
  3 Jayden Singleton             Supersonics            1:29.91  
  4 Lucas Elvankeyis             Pacers                 1:36.21  
  5 Zion Calhoun                 Supersonics            1:37.96  
  6 Ramon Godinez                Pacers                 1:39.42  
  7 Daniel Posada Acevedo        Pacers                 1:50.69  
  8 Rudy Silva                   Bears                  1:52.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 2:58.70  
  2 Jayden Singleton             Supersonics            3:22.47  
  3 Ramon Godinez                Pacers                 3:40.37  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Bello                  Pacers                 5:27.72  
  2 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 5:49.69  
  3 Daniel Martinez              Pacers                 6:07.87  
  4 Joaquin Ortega               Pacers                 6:12.71  
  5 Brandon Plata                Bears                  6:24.46  
  6 Jayden Singleton             Supersonics            6:25.28  
  7 Dylan Isavi                  Pacers                 6:40.78  
  8 Ramon Godinez                Pacers                 6:49.45  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:00.25  
     1) Don Ramirez                     2) Anhor the great Johnson        
     3) Jordan Woods                    4) King rich Johnson              
  2 Supersonics  'B'                                    1:08.86  
     1) Michael Warr                    2) Jordan Myvett                  
     3) Brandon Dockery                 4) Jamelian Quinn                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   zone 1 early
     1) Nwolisa Gbemudu                 2) Tamarua Fuentes                
     3) Jaden Rogers                    4) Zain Sheikh                    
 -- Supersonics  'A'                                         DQ   zone 3 early
     1) Joshua Ervin                    2) Mekhi Free                     
     3) Jailyn Burt                     4) Darion Johnson                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:49.94  
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
     3) Darren Haggerty                 4) Charles Davis                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              5:22.22  
     1) Anhor the great Johnson         2) Jordan Woods                   
     3) King rich Johnson               4) Lucas Bello                    
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                12-11.50  
      12-03  12-08  12-11.50           
  2 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                12-07.25  
      10-09.50  10-11.25  12-07.25            
  3 Charles Davis                Pacers                11-10.75  
      11-10.75  7-04.75  11-09.25            
  4 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                10-09.25  
      8-02.25  8-10.25  10-09.25            
  5 King rich Johnson            Pacers                 9-05.75  
      8-09.25  8-04.50  9-05.75            
  6 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                 8-08.00  
      6-00.25  8-08  8-07.25            
  7 Dylan Isavi                  Pacers                 7-03.75  
      7-01.25  6-03  7-03.75           
  8 Steven Martinez              Bears                  4-09.00  
      FOUL  3-10  4-09            
  9 Brandon Plata                Bears                  3-07.50  
      3-07  3-07.50  3-01            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   13.69  
  2 Julien Molina                Pacers                   14.41  
  3 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   14.53  
  4 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   14.71  
  5 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                    15.23  
  6 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                   15.25  
  7 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                   15.37  
  8 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                   15.51  
Section  2  
  1 Sam Larios III               Pacers                   15.76  
  2 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                   15.94  
  3 Ashan Sheikh                 Pacers                   16.07  
  4 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                   16.08  
  5 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                   16.53  
Section  3  
  1 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   15.86  
  2 Leo Khanlian                 Pacers                   17.62  
  3 Ethan Lassalle               Pacers                   17.71  
  4 Kevin Lara                   Pacers                   18.51  
  5 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                   22.05  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   27.74  
  2 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   30.73  
  3 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                   31.81  
  4 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                   32.30  
  5 Keontae Smith-Weaver         Supersonics              33.10  
  6 Ashan Sheikh                 Pacers                   34.05  
  7 Peter Meza                   Bears                    34.98  
  8 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                   35.19  
Section  2  
  1 Adriaan Rijkschroeff         Pacers                   33.49  
  2 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                   33.54  
  3 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   33.84  
  4 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                   34.79  
  5 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                   35.14  
  6 Kevin Lara                   Pacers                   40.13  
  7 Leo Khanlian                 Pacers                   42.29  
  8 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                   50.50  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                 1:06.02  
  2 Niles Davis                  Pacers                 1:09.41  
  3 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 1:11.81  
  4 Adriaan Rijkschroeff         Pacers                 1:13.31  
  5 Keontae Smith-Weaver         Supersonics            1:19.91  
  6 Anthony Romo                 Bears                  1:22.11  
  7 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                  1:33.88  
Section  2  
  1 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                 1:12.53  
  2 Sam Larios III               Pacers                 1:19.88  
  3 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  1:23.01  
  4 Peter Meza                   Bears                  1:24.02  
  5 Ethan Lassalle               Pacers                 1:28.81  
  6 Kevin Lara                   Pacers                 1:33.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 2:49.06  
  2 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  3:30.04  
  3 Anthony Romo                 Bears                  3:31.31  
  4 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                  4:18.04  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 5:17.72  
  2 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 5:26.24  
  3 Niles Davis                  Pacers                 5:38.09  
  4 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  5:55.37  
  5 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                 6:23.02  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   18.09  
  2 Adriaan Rijkschroeff         Pacers                   25.26  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                54.98  
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Justin Hart                    
     3) Alexander Mendoza               4) Joshua Smith                   
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:02.37  
  3 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                      1:04.88  
     1) Anthony Romo                    2) Axel Ynostros                  
     3) Alvin Rivas                     4) Ryder Garcia                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:44.66  
     1) Julien Molina                   2) Ryan Dudley                    
     3) Niles Davis                     4) Joshua Smith                   
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gabriel Franco               Pacers                 3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Alvin Rivas                  Bears                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                 12-06.50  
      12-06  12-06.50  12-04.50            
  2 Axel Ynostros                Bears                 10-10.25  
      8-10.50  9-07.25  10-10.25            
  3 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  9-05.75  
      9-05.50  8-11.50  9-05.75            
  4 Anthony Romo                 Bears                  8-02.00  
      FOUL  8-02  8-01.50            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics              12.47  
  2 Saheed Free                  Supersonics              12.78  
  3 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   13.03  
  4 Cameron Haynes               Pacers                   13.06  
  5 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                   13.22  
  6 Jayden Smith-Wells           Pacers                   13.56  
  7 Kaleb Alexander              Supersonics              13.87  
Section  2  
  1 Jaylen Ward                  Supersonics              13.59  
  2 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   13.74  
  3 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   14.17  
  4 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                   14.35  
  5 Jakai Brock                  Pacers                   14.67  
  6 Roderick Williams            Supersonics              14.96  
  7 Brian Thornton               Supersonics              17.46  
Section  3  
  1 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                   14.37  
  2 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   14.92  
  3 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                   15.65  
  4 Esteban Plata                Bears                    19.45  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   25.27  
  2 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics              25.47  
  3 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   25.72  
  4 Cameron Haynes               Pacers                   26.85  
  5 Saheed Free                  Supersonics              27.31  
  6 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                   27.55  
  7 Aaron Milburn                Supersonics              27.78  
  8 Kaleb Alexander              Supersonics              28.55  
Section  2  
  1 Alex Reyes                   Pacers                   28.54  
  2 Jaylen Ward                  Supersonics              28.62  
  3 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   29.47  
  4 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   31.78  
  5 Jakai Brock                  Pacers                   31.88  
  6 Anthony Gill                 Supersonics              35.49  
Section  3  
  1 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   30.03  
  2 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                   32.49  
  3 Esteban Plata                Bears                    42.44  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   58.55  
  2 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   59.87  
  3 Aaron Milburn                Supersonics            1:01.91  
  4 Alex Reyes                   Pacers                 1:02.09  
  5 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                 1:08.27  
  6 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                 1:12.63  
  7 Anthony Gill                 Supersonics            1:18.54  
Section  2  
  1 Isaiah Dionisio              Pacers                 1:05.15  
  2 Jakai Brock                  Pacers                 1:09.90  
  3 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                 1:12.01  
  4 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                 1:12.29  
  5 Maximo Garcia                Bears                  1:17.26  
  6 David Martel                 Pacers                 1:23.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                 2:36.67  
  2 Jayden Smith-Wells           Pacers                 2:46.11  
  3 Damien Pacheco               Bears                  2:46.92  
  4 Arian Sanchez                Bears                  2:49.87  
  5 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                 2:52.83  
  6 David Rivas                  Supersonics            3:10.50  
  7 Maximo Garcia                Bears                  3:11.38  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                 5:13.76  
  2 Donovan Pair                 Pacers                 5:41.46  
  3 David Rivas                  Supersonics            6:05.83  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                11:57.52  
  2 Arian Sanchez                Bears                 12:37.94  
  3 Damien Pacheco               Bears                 13:02.07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   15.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                49.16  
     1) Matthew Heath                   2) Elijah Gipson                  
     3) Damarrie Smith                  4) Chase Farrell                  
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                      52.74  
     1) Alex Manzano                    2) Corbett McDaniel               
     3) Saheed Free                     4) Kaleb Alexander                
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                52.80  
     1) Cameron Haynes                  2) Alex Reyes                     
     3) Jayden Smith-Wells              4) Tajh Carter                    
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Damien Pacheco               Bears                  3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Maximo Garcia                Bears                       NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbett McDaniel             Supersonics           16-08.00  
      16-02  16-08  15-10.50            
  2 Kaleb Alexander              Supersonics           14-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50            
  3 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                14-09.00  
      14-09  12-09  1-10.50            
  4 Saheed Free                  Supersonics           14-08.00  
      14-02  14-04  14-08            
  5 Jaylen Ward                  Supersonics           14-03.75  
      12-07.50  13-01  14-03.75            
  6 Roderick Williams            Supersonics           13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-09  13-01.50            
  7 Arian Sanchez                Bears                 11-10.50  
      10-05.50  11-10.50  11-10            
  8 Esteban Plata                Bears                  8-05.25  
      7-07  8-00  8-05.25            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   11.63  
Section  2  
  1 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                   15.38  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evan Davidson                Pacers                   23.95  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate/Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                 3:11.09