Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2019 08:29 PM
                      Chaminade v Notre Dame - 3/26/2019                       
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Asamota, Dior             10 Notre Dame (             12.56   0.4  1 
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          12 Notre Dame (             12.77   0.4  1 
  3 Uyanga, Jennifer          12 Chaminade                12.80   0.4  1 
  4 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Notre Dame (             12.96   0.4  1 
  5 Brittingham, Mia          12 Chaminade                13.20   0.4  1 
 -- McGregor, Anissa          11 Chaminade               X13.61   NWI  2 
 -- Zazula, Natalie           11 Chaminade               X13.62   NWI  2 
 -- Bierend, Hailey           11 Chaminade               X14.52   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Umans, Bailey             12 Chaminade                24.96  +0.0  1 
  2 Dietz, Madison            10 Notre Dame (             25.27  +0.0  1 
  3 Ellis, Gabrielle          12 Notre Dame (             26.84  +0.0  1 
  4 Small, Sasha              11 Notre Dame (             27.87  +0.0  1 
 -- Walker, Nicole            11 Chaminade               X27.63  +0.0  2 
 -- Zazula, Natalie           11 Chaminade               X28.56  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCumber Gandara, Ava      9 Notre Dame (             59.57  
  2 Dietz, Madison            10 Notre Dame (             59.65  
  3 Small, Sasha              11 Notre Dame (             64.48  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Sophia            10 Notre Dame (           2:41.83  
  2 Tsujimoto, Michele        11 Notre Dame (           2:43.96  
  3 Granados, Faith           11 Notre Dame (           2:48.81  
  4 Brown, Nia                10 Notre Dame (           3:09.52  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaney, Blathnaid         12 Notre Dame (           6:06.99  
  2 Cabral, Sophia            10 Notre Dame (           6:08.03  
  3 Tsujimoto, Michele        11 Notre Dame (           6:09.13  
  4 Altschuler, Milena         9 Notre Dame (           6:09.18  
  5 Granados, Faith           11 Notre Dame (           6:14.40  
  6 Jalbuena, Alyanna         12 Chaminade              6:25.11  
  7 Simone, Nicole            12 Chaminade              6:31.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traboulsi, Megan          11 Notre Dame (          14:11.06  
  2 Altschuler, Milena         9 Notre Dame (          14:13.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jazmin           11 Chaminade                15.23   1.1 
  2 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Notre Dame (             15.45   1.1 
  3 Asamota, Dior             10 Notre Dame (             16.73   1.1 
  4 Lietz, Amanda             11 Notre Dame (             17.67   1.1 
  5 McGregor, Anissa          11 Chaminade                20.01   1.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gabrielle        11 Notre Dame (             47.47  
  2 Jackson, Jazmin           11 Chaminade                47.81  
  3 Lietz, Amanda             11 Notre Dame (             50.63  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        49.17  
     1) Jackson, Gabrielle 11           2) Dietz, Madison 10              
     3) Ellis, Gabrielle 12             4) Asamota, Dior 10               
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.85  
     1) Uyanga, Jennifer 12             2) Walker, Nicole 11              
     3) Patierno, Samantha 11           4) Jackson, Jazmin 11             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alacorn, Cheyenne         12 Notre Dame (           5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  2 Clink, Celeste            12 Notre Dame (           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierend, Hailey           11 Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sako, Tatiana              9 Notre Dame (                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Mia          12 Chaminade             15-04.00   NWI 
     15-04(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL            
  2 Walker, Nicole            11 Chaminade             15-02.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-07(NWI)      
  3 Alacorn, Cheyenne         12 Notre Dame (          14-06.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-03(NWI)      
  4 Asamota, Dior             10 Notre Dame (          14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Clink, Celeste            12 Notre Dame (          13-02.50   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) FOUL      13-02.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Mia          12 Chaminade             31-06.00   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-04(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asanti           11 Notre Dame (          35-05.00  
  2 Shreve, Gillian           11 Chaminade             25-01.00  
  3 Klessing, Emma            12 Chaminade             23-08.00  
  4 Rutt, Abigail              9 Notre Dame (          22-03.25  
  5 Ghalian, Carmela          11 Notre Dame (          21-00.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torrez, London             9 Notre Dame (             13.84   0.4  1 
  2 Jenkins, Nadia            10 Chaminade                14.06   0.4  1 
  3 Acevedo, Kaliya           10 Notre Dame (             14.34   0.4  1 
  4 Redor, Erika               9 Chaminade                14.60   0.4  1 
  5 Keeter, Riley              9 Notre Dame (             14.88   0.4  1 
 -- Miller, Jessica            9 Notre Dame (            X14.77   0.7  2 
 -- Seraji, Mila               9 Notre Dame (            X14.84   0.7  2 
 -- Salomone, Annabella       10 Notre Dame (            X14.94   0.7  2 
 -- Effatian, Ashley          10 Notre Dame (            X15.07   0.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Jennifer          11 Notre Dame (             28.54   0.6  1 
  2 Acevedo, Kaliya           10 Notre Dame (             29.38   0.6  1 
  3 Redor, Erika               9 Chaminade                31.39   0.6  1 
  4 Effatian, Ashley          10 Notre Dame (             31.90   0.6  1 
 -- Keeter, Riley              9 Notre Dame (            X31.18   0.4  2 
 -- Salomone, Annabella       10 Notre Dame (            X31.43   0.4  2 
 -- Godinez, Julia            10 Chaminade               X33.16   0.4  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dang, Alyson               9 Chaminade              3:11.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Lilah             10 Notre Dame (           6:24.49  
  2 Mutell, Josephine         10 Chaminade              7:02.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        55.78  
     1) Acevedo, Kaliya 10              2) Torrez, London 9               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Logan 10           4) Mendoza, Jackie 9              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        58.40  
     1) Jenkins, Nadia 10               2) Tillman, Faith 10              
     3) Asher, Delaney 10               4) Redor, Erika 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      4:52.22  
     1) Acevedo, Kaliya 10              2) Torrez, London 9               
     3) Mendoza, Jackie 9               4) Kirkpatrick, Logan 10          
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redor, Erika               9 Chaminade              5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Azure             11 Notre Dame (          22-07.00  
  2 Olson, Anastasia          12 Chaminade             19-09.00  
  3 Rozzell, Kylie            11 Notre Dame (          19-07.50  
  4 Puodziunas, Vaiva          9 Notre Dame (          17-07.00  
 -- Espinoza, Ariana          12 Chaminade                 FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grubb, Christian          12 Notre Dame (             10.61   0.5  1 
  2 Izeiamu, Patrick           9 Chaminade                10.90   0.5  1 
  3 Erhart, Michael           12 Chaminade                11.23   0.5  1 
  4 Horvath, Adam             12 Notre Dame (             11.28   0.5  1 
  5 Washington, Frankie       10 Chaminade                11.40   0.5  1 
  6 Brenner, Nick             11 Notre Dame (             11.50   0.5  1 
 -- Shinfield, Aiden          11 Notre Dame (            X11.45   NWI  2 
 -- Guyton, Sean              11 Notre Dame (            X11.48   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grubb, Christian          12 Notre Dame (             21.73  +0.0  1 
  2 Brenner, Nick             11 Notre Dame (             23.54  +0.0  1 
 -- Izeiamu, Patrick           9 Chaminade                  DNF  +0.0  1 
 -- Goldman, Ryan             11 Chaminade               X23.42  +0.0  2 
 -- Guyton, Sean              11 Notre Dame (            X23.84  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goring, Coltrane          12 Notre Dame (             52.07  
  2 Magdalena, Sequoia        12 Notre Dame (             53.82  
  3 Goldman, Ryan             11 Chaminade                54.09  
  4 de Leon, Ethan            12 Notre Dame (             57.63  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             12 Notre Dame (           2:03.79  
  2 Simone, Christian         10 Chaminade              2:06.09  
  3 Bates, Parker              9 Chaminade              2:13.91  
  4 Mapel, Jackson            10 Notre Dame (           2:17.69  
  5 Saad, Rami                10 Notre Dame (           2:20.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             12 Notre Dame (           4:39.38  
  2 Doucette, Walker          12 Chaminade              4:50.04  
  3 Saad, Rami                10 Notre Dame (           5:01.12  
  4 Tharanee, Kavin            9 Chaminade              5:01.21  
  5 Mapel, Jackson            10 Notre Dame (           5:16.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ushakov, Alex             11 Chaminade             10:37.02  
  2 Conway, Sean              10 Notre Dame (          12:36.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          10 Chaminade                15.10   1.5 
  2 Clayton, Flynt            12 Notre Dame (             15.59   1.5 
  3 Harvey, Derek             10 Notre Dame (             15.72   1.5 
  4 Blaney, Tyler             12 Chaminade                16.05   1.5 
  5 Saha, Noah                12 Notre Dame (             16.57   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Xayvion          10 Chaminade                40.55  
  2 Matthews, George          11 Notre Dame (             42.63  
  3 Harvey, Derek             10 Notre Dame (             43.46  
  4 Blaney, Tyler             12 Chaminade                44.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        42.68  
     1) Guyton, Sean 11                 2) Grubb, Christian 12            
     3) Magdalena, Sequoia 12           4) Horvath, Adam 12               
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        43.73  
     1) Goldman, Ryan 11                2) Erhart, Michael 12             
     3) Fisher, Jalen 12                4) Izeiamu, Patrick 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:41.68  
     1) de Leon, Ethan 12               2) Guyton, Sean 11                
     3) Magdalena, Sequoia 12           4) Goring, Coltrane 12            
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:43.98  
     1) Tillotson, Jackson 10           2) Bates, Parker 9                
     3) Doucette, Walker 12             4) De santis, Leo 10              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magee, Ahmir              11 Notre Dame (           6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Perkins, Xayvion          10 Chaminade              5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tillotson, Jackson        10 Chaminade              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  4 Teehan, Brendan           10 Chaminade             J5-04.00  
     4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hayes, Webb               11 Notre Dame (           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kuenstler, Luke           11 Notre Dame (          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suttles, Tyler            10 Chaminade              9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  2 Ackerman, Treyton         11 Notre Dame (           8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ascencion, Keevaughn      12 Chaminade             19-09.00   NWI 
     18-10(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 19-09(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Horvath, Adam             12 Notre Dame (          19-05.00   NWI 
     18-08.25(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI)      
  3 McDaniel, Cristian        11 Notre Dame (          19-00.00   NWI 
     18-05(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 19-00(NWI)       
  4 Hayes, Jalen              12 Chaminade             18-03.00   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grubb, Christian          12 Notre Dame (          45-05.50   NWI 
     45-02(NWI) 45-04.50(NWI) 45-05.50(NWI) FOUL           
  2 Horvath, Adam             12 Notre Dame (          40-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      37-06.75(NWI) FOUL      40-03(NWI)      
  3 McDaniel, Cristian        11 Notre Dame (          39-03.75   NWI 
     39-03.75(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI) 37-09(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Quintin            11 Notre Dame (          57-10.00  
  2 Adeoye, Sulaymen          10 Notre Dame (          47-01.00  
  3 Swanson, Justin           11 Notre Dame (          44-09.50  
  4 Antzoulatos, Blake        12 Chaminade             44-02.00  
  5 Thomas, Jonathan          12 Chaminade             40-10.00  
  6 Mulvey, Hunter            12 Notre Dame (          37-01.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pringle, Hiram            11 Notre Dame (             11.62   0.4  1 
  2 Aguirre Jr., Michael      11 Notre Dame (             11.89   0.4  1 
  3 Garcia, Zack              10 Chaminade                12.02   0.4  1 
  4 Cuaderno, Tim             12 Chaminade                12.05   0.4  1 
  5 Aguirre, Adrien           10 Notre Dame (             12.86   0.4  1 
 -- Latimore, Kenny           10 Chaminade               X11.93   1.7  2 
 -- Darden, Chase             10 Chaminade               X12.06   1.7  2 
 -- Stich, Jake                9 Notre Dame (            X13.13   1.7  2 
 -- Stich, Chad                9 Notre Dame (            X13.97   1.7  2 
 -- Pasco, Manuel              9 Notre Dame (            X14.40   1.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Washington, Frankie       10 Chaminade                23.60  +0.0  1 
  2 Pringle, Hiram            11 Notre Dame (             23.61  +0.0  1 
  3 Aguirre Jr., Michael      11 Notre Dame (             24.00  +0.0  1 
  4 Reid, Vincent             11 Chaminade                24.28  +0.0  1 
 -- Garcia, Nick              11 Chaminade               X24.38  +0.0  2 
 -- Darden, Chase             10 Chaminade               X24.93  +0.0  2 
 -- Stich, Jake                9 Notre Dame (            X27.04  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De santis, Leo            10 Chaminade                56.40  
  2 Cahill, Brendan           11 Notre Dame (             59.02  
  3 Brown, Sebastian          10 Chaminade                60.22  
  4 Fuentes, Juan             10 Notre Dame (             60.70  
  5 Gonzalez, Andres          11 Notre Dame (             61.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santino, Augi             10 Notre Dame (           2:33.62  
  2 Das, Arun                 10 Notre Dame (           2:33.66  
  3 Beer, Tyler               11 Notre Dame (           2:38.02  
  4 Newman, Dillon            10 Chaminade              2:51.53  
  5 Angeles, Zach             10 Chaminade              2:55.53  
  6 Vandervalk, Charlie       10 Chaminade              2:57.34  
  7 Branhim, Kaleb            10 Notre Dame (           3:00.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergman, Alan Michael     11 Chaminade              5:23.83  
  2 Santino, Augi             10 Notre Dame (           5:42.69  
  3 Beer, Tyler               11 Notre Dame (           5:53.59  
  4 Das, Arun                 10 Notre Dame (           6:00.04  
  5 Branhim, Kaleb            10 Notre Dame (           6:44.37  
  6 Chalvardjian, Vasken      11 Chaminade              6:49.23  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        45.00  
     1) Goodman, Duhron 10              2) Tillotson, Jackson 10          
     3) Garcia, Zack 10                 4) Washington, Frankie 10         
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        46.50  
     1) Aguirre, Adrien 10              2) Aguirre Jr., Michael 11        
     3) Cahill, Brendan 11              4) Pringle, Hiram 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:59.88  
     1) Aguirre Jr., Michael 11         2) Cahill, Brendan 11             
     3) Pringle, Hiram 11               4) Gonzalez, Andres 11            
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintero, Gabriel          9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Azuike-Madera, Anthony     9 Notre Dame (           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Talavera, Giancarlo        9 Notre Dame (           3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darden, Chase             10 Chaminade             17-10.25   NWI 
     17-10.25(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI)      
  2 Quintero, Gabriel          9 Notre Dame (          16-03.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)      
  3 Ned, Treyton               9 Notre Dame (          16-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06.25(NWI) FOUL      16-02.25(NWI)      
  4 Beckman, Christian         9 Notre Dame (          14-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 13-04(NWI)      
  5 Urshansky, Michael        10 Notre Dame (          14-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ned, Treyton               9 Notre Dame (          32-11.00   NWI 
     32-08.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Beckman, Christian         9 Notre Dame (          25-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-09.50(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Llauro, John              11 Notre Dame (          41-00.00  
  2 Garmon, Jeromiah          11 Notre Dame (          39-04.00  
  3 Wilks, Trevor             11 Notre Dame (          35-09.50  
  4 Separzadeh, Oliver        11 Notre Dame (          33-02.00  
  5 Mansourian, Chris            Chaminade             28-10.00  
  6 Kagan, Alex               11 Chaminade             27-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wynn, Kyle                10 Notre Dame (             11.56   0.9 
  2 Calhoun, Khallid           9 Notre Dame (             11.68   0.9 
  3 Brown, Sebastian          10 Chaminade                12.67   0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Ruben          10 Notre Dame (             24.76   0.6 
  2 Urshansky, Michael        10 Notre Dame (             26.53   0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Ruben          10 Notre Dame (             55.40  
  2 Saad, Matthew             10 Notre Dame (             58.06  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sedaghat, Parsiya          9 Chaminade              2:19.95  
  2 Shahhinian, Samuel        10 Chaminade              2:20.13  
  3 Malleri, Jake             10 Notre Dame (           2:22.81  
  4 Reber, Nolan               9 Notre Dame (           2:23.32  
  5 Pascasio, Jacob           10 Chaminade              2:25.21  
  6 Boim, Tyler                9 Notre Dame (           2:26.72  
  7 Benedict, Calvin           9 Notre Dame (           2:27.36  
  8 Kazandijeff, Oliver       10 Chaminade              2:34.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boim, Tyler                9 Notre Dame (           5:27.70  
  2 Fitzgerald, Keaton         9 Notre Dame (           5:29.21  
  3 Reber, Nolan               9 Notre Dame (           5:29.34  
  4 Benedict, Calvin           9 Notre Dame (           5:29.59  
  5 Malleri, Jake             10 Notre Dame (           5:40.94  
  6 LaRue, Brandon            10 Chaminade              5:43.77  
  7 Krischer, Jackson          9 Notre Dame (           5:45.24  
  8 Dunbar, Chadi             10 Chaminade              6:02.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krischer, Jackson          9 Notre Dame (          13:15.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                           DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Calhoun, Khallid 9              2) Cleveland, Griffin 10          
     3) Driscoll, Austin 10             4) Wynn, Kyle 10                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:53.82  
     1) Saad, Matthew 10                2) Fitzgerald, Keaton 9           
     3) Solorzano, Ruben 10             4) Santorico, Joseph 9            
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Khallid           9 Notre Dame (           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Santorico, Joseph          9 Notre Dame (           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cabrera, Carson            9 Notre Dame (           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Planovoy, Alexy           10 Notre Dame (           9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hays-Velasco, Christophe   9 Notre Dame (          18-02.00   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) FOUL      18-02(NWI) 18-02(NWI)      
  2 Driscoll, Austin          10 Notre Dame (          18-01.00   NWI 
     17-06(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 18-01(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Santorico, Joseph          9 Notre Dame (          17-10.00   NWI 
     16-11(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)      
  4 Park, Jonathan             9 Chaminade             17-04.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI)      
  5 Macalino, Joshua           9 Chaminade             15-11.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 15-03(NWI)      
  6 Fitzgerald, Keaton         9 Notre Dame (          15-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-03.50(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hays-Velasco, Christophe   9 Notre Dame (          36-05.00   NWI 
     35-08.75(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI)       
  2 Santorico, Joseph          9 Notre Dame (          35-04.75   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Quincy             10 Notre Dame (          43-07.50  
  2 Davis, Spencer             9 Notre Dame (          40-05.00  
  3 Anagnos, Lukas            10 Notre Dame (          40-03.00  
  4 Barnett, Charles          10 Notre Dame (          38-06.25  
  5 Slackter, Kristien        10 Notre Dame (          35-09.00  
  6 Kislan, Aidan              9 Notre Dame (          26-05.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   76        2) Chaminade                  36   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   35        2) Chaminade                  20   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   83        2) Chaminade                  41   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   63        2) Chaminade                  27   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   84        2) Chaminade                   9