Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2017 10:45 AM
                    Claremont Classic Racewalk - 3/25/2017                     
                             Claremont High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Fiddler, Jamie     W27                        7:54.00  
 
M45 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Deegan, Gerard     M48                        8:44.97  
 
W45 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Tiller, Phalana    W45                       11:33.88  
 
M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Papacalos, George  M57                       10:44.79  
 
M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    12 Etkes, Don         M64                       13:33.88  
 
W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Bertino, Carol     W69                       10:43.25  
  2    15 Held, Kay          W65                       11:40.37  
 
M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Campbell, Richard  M71                        9:17.22  
 
W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Backlund, Darlene  W71                       10:59.94  
  2    19 Kryger, Sheila     W71                       12:17.26  
  3    14 Green, Constance   W70                       14:30.27  
 
W75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Dyar, Carol        W76                       11:04.94  
  2    16 Juarez, Lynne      W76                       11:06.48  
  3     7 Chase, Jacqueline  W76                       12:53.33  
  4    30 Tschirhart, Charle W77                       14:05.05  
 
M80 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 McKean, Philip     M81                       10:54.38  
  2     1 Acosta, Carl       M83                       11:22.07  
 
M85 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Moremen, William   M89                       11:34.81  
  2    10 Denham, John       M86                       14:08.41  
 
W85 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Moremen, Grace     W86                       14:58.56  
 
W29&U 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Fiddler, Jamie     W27                       28:13.97  
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Armenta, Susan     W43                       28:01.58  
 
M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Deegan, Gerard     M48                       34:01.21  
 
W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Key Ketter, Leah   W54                       45:08.37  
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Papacalos, George  M57                       36:54.77  
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Rasmussen, Paula   W62                       35:45.67  
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     4 Bertino, Carol     W69                       37:39.38  
  2    15 Held, Kay          W65                       40:30.61  
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Campbell, Richard  M71                       32:06.75  
 
W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Backlund, Darlene  W71                       37:33.89  
  2    19 Kryger, Sheila     W71                       41:15.08  
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --    31 Wurzburger, Wayne  M75                             DQ   Bent Knee
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Juarez, Lynne      W76                       37:53.14  
  2    11 Dyar, Carol        W76                       37:53.18  
  3    20 LaVigne, Yvette    W77                       39:00.07  
  4     7 Chase, Jacqueline  W76                       43:48.03  
  5    30 Tschirhart, Charle W77                       46:28.23  
 --    28 Smith, Anelise     W78                             DQ   Bent Knee
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 McKean, Philip     M81                       37:39.64  
 --     1 Acosta, Carl       M83                             DQ   Bent Knee
 
W80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     6 Capps, Shirley     W81                       43:29.95  
 
M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Moremen, William   M89                       38:59.27  
 
W85 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Moremen, Grace     W86                       48:06.30