Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 06:36 PM
                             Webb Meet - 3/27/2018                             
                                    Webb HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  228 Wilson, Taryn      12 ST. MARGARET             12.76   0.5  1   8   
  2 #  224 Thomas, Jada       12 ST. MARGARET             13.40   0.5  1   6   
  3 #  254 Romero, Victoria   10 WEBB                     13.57   0.5  1   4   
  4 #  192 Green, Molly        9 ST. MARGARET             13.69   0.5  1   2   
  5 #  215 Ryu, Nicole        10 ST. MARGARET             14.36  -0.9  2   1   
  6 #  126 Houston, Deauna    11 ONTARIO CHRI             14.70   0.5  1 
  7 #  168 Sesler, Mikaela     9 PACIFICA CHR             15.01   0.5  1 
  8 #  208 Mok, Jacklyn       10 ST. MARGARET             15.23  -0.9  2 
  9 #  128 Ishii, Kaitlyn     12 ONTARIO CHRI             15.55   0.5  1 
 10 #  230 Zhang, Emily       10 ST. MARGARET             15.74  -0.9  2 
 11 #  214 Rogers, Mallory     9 ST. MARGARET             16.59  -0.9  2 
 12 #  133 Li, Nancy          10 ONTARIO CHRI             16.85  -0.9  2 
 13 #  223 Tavoussi, Nicole    9 ST. MARGARET             16.93  -0.9  2 
 14 #  216 Sanchez, Gabriela   9 ST. MARGARET             17.80  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  228 Wilson, Taryn      12 ST. MARGARET             26.84  -0.6  1   8   
  2 #  242 Jaqua, Alicia       9 WEBB                     27.80  -0.6  1   6   
  3 #  224 Thomas, Jada       12 ST. MARGARET             28.52  -1.3  4   4   
  4 #  192 Green, Molly        9 ST. MARGARET             29.06  -0.6  1   2   
  5 #  217 Searles, Isabelle  10 ST. MARGARET             29.92  -1.3  4   1   
  6 #  215 Ryu, Nicole        10 ST. MARGARET             30.33  -0.6  1 
  7 #  115 Cruz, Micaela      11 ONTARIO CHRI             30.94  -0.5  2 
  8 #  126 Houston, Deauna    11 ONTARIO CHRI             31.44  -0.5  2 
  9 #  244 Lee, Bridgette     10 WEBB                     31.67  -0.5  2 
 10 #  261 Chee, Kimmy        11 WHITTIER CHR             32.12  -0.5  2 
 11 #  128 Ishii, Kaitlyn     12 ONTARIO CHRI             32.45  -1.3  3 
 12 #  166 Harrison, Bizunes   9 PACIFICA CHR             33.35  -0.5  2 
 13 #  102 Apolinar, Allison  10 ONTARIO CHRI             34.41  -1.3  3 
 14 #  214 Rogers, Mallory     9 ST. MARGARET             34.86  -1.3  3 
 15 #  223 Tavoussi, Nicole    9 ST. MARGARET             36.02  -1.3  4 
 16 #  216 Sanchez, Gabriela   9 ST. MARGARET             36.66  -1.3  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  204 Mccaffrey, Lauren  12 ST. MARGARET             62.30   1   8   
  2 #  217 Searles, Isabelle  10 ST. MARGARET             67.45   1   6   
  3 #  261 Chee, Kimmy        11 WHITTIER CHR             73.62   2   4   
  4 #  164 Carlson, Corrinne  11 PACIFICA CHR             74.19   2   2   
  5 #  166 Harrison, Bizunes   9 PACIFICA CHR             74.63   1   1   
  6 #  104 Bachar, Madison     9 ONTARIO CHRI             76.15   1 
  7 #  134 Lu, Lucy           10 ONTARIO CHRI           1:33.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  203 Martin, Julia      11 ST. MARGARET           2:34.90    8   
  2 #  196 Jones, Charlotte   10 ST. MARGARET           2:35.10    6   
  3 #  182 Collier, Katherin   9 ST. MARGARET           2:38.80    4   
  4 #  144 Peters, Sydney      9 ONTARIO CHRI           2:55.15    2   
  5 #  141 Noreen, Ashlyn     10 ONTARIO CHRI           3:01.98    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  175 Carnell, Andi      11 ST. MARGARET           5:35.13    8   
  2 #  196 Jones, Charlotte   10 ST. MARGARET           5:36.50    6   
  3 #  182 Collier, Katherin   9 ST. MARGARET           5:56.72    4   
  4 #  245 Lofgren, Anne      11 WEBB                   6:19.25    2   
  5 #  104 Bachar, Madison     9 ONTARIO CHRI           6:39.12    1   
  6 #  141 Noreen, Ashlyn     10 ONTARIO CHRI           6:54.33  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  175 Carnell, Andi      11 ST. MARGARET          12:31.84    8   
  2 #  173 Arundale, Madelei   9 ST. MARGARET          12:55.01    6   
  3 #  210 Mullen, Claire      9 ST. MARGARET          13:19.35    4   
  4 #  245 Lofgren, Anne      11 WEBB                  13:37.05    2   
  5 #  113 Cheng, Sophia      11 ONTARIO CHRI          18:59.31    1   
  6 #  134 Lu, Lucy           10 ONTARIO CHRI          19:56.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  176 Cassinelli, Camil  10 ST. MARGARET             19.60  -0.1  1   8   
  2 #  115 Cruz, Micaela      11 ONTARIO CHRI             19.70  -0.1  1   6   
  3 #  277 Munoz, Lauren      10 WHITTIER CHR             20.61  -0.1  1   4   
  4 #  201 Korolev, Katherin   9 ST. MARGARET             20.89   0.1  2   2   
  5 #  205 Men, Nicole         9 ST. MARGARET             21.00   0.1  2   1   
  6 #  142 Nystrom, Sydney     9 ONTARIO CHRI             21.07  -0.1  1 
  7 #  212 Pavia, Tiana        9 ST. MARGARET             21.17  -0.1  1 
  8 #  144 Peters, Sydney      9 ONTARIO CHRI             21.29  -0.1  1 
  9 #  275 Morga, Lauren      10 WHITTIER CHR             22.54   0.1  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  176 Cassinelli, Camil  10 ST. MARGARET             50.56   1   8   
  2 #  256 Tyndale, Aliza      9 WEBB                     55.74   1   6   
  3 #  205 Men, Nicole         9 ST. MARGARET             56.24   1   4   
  4 #  277 Munoz, Lauren      10 WHITTIER CHR             58.95   1   2   
  5 #  275 Morga, Lauren      10 WHITTIER CHR             60.76   1   1   
  6 #  212 Pavia, Tiana        9 ST. MARGARET             61.91   1 
  7 #  195 Herrera, Peyton    12 ST. MARGARET             63.94   2 
  8 #  201 Korolev, Katherin   9 ST. MARGARET             64.57   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   50.69    8   
     1) #204 Mccaffrey, Lauren 12       2) #228 Wilson, Taryn 12          
     3) #192 Green, Molly 9             4) #224 Thomas, Jada 12           
  2 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN  'A'                                58.90    6   
     1) #128 Ishii, Kaitlyn 12          2) #142 Nystrom, Sydney 9         
     3) #144 Peters, Sydney 9           4) #126 Houston, Deauna 11        
 -- WEBB  'A'                                                DQ   Zone #2 Late
     1) #240 Henry, Kelli 12            2) #242 Jaqua, Alicia 9           
     3) #244 Lee, Bridgette 10          4) #254 Romero, Victoria 10       
     5) #256 Tyndale, Aliza 9           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 4:22.16    8   
     1) #204 Mccaffrey, Lauren 12       2) #228 Wilson, Taryn 12          
     3) #192 Green, Molly 9             4) #176 Cassinelli, Camilla 10    
     5) #182 Collier, Katherine 9       6)                                
  2 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN  'A'                              5:03.92    6   
     1) #144 Peters, Sydney 9           2) #142 Nystrom, Sydney 9         
     3) #141 Noreen, Ashlyn 10          4) #104 Bachar, Madison 9         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  221 Sun, Emily         10 ST. MARGARET           5-00.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  115 Cruz, Micaela      11 ONTARIO CHRI           4-02.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  164 Carlson, Corrinne  11 PACIFICA CHR           4-00.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  142 Nystrom, Sydney     9 ONTARIO CHRI                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  195 Herrera, Peyton    12 ST. MARGARET           9-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 -- #  223 Tavoussi, Nicole    9 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  242 Jaqua, Alicia       9 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  244 Lee, Bridgette     10 WEBB                        NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  254 Romero, Victoria   10 WEBB                  15-07.50   NWI   8   
     14-01.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)         
  2 #  224 Thomas, Jada       12 ST. MARGARET          14-10.50   NWI   6   
     14-02(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
  3 #  194 Hasani, Samantha   10 ST. MARGARET          14-01.00   NWI   4   
     14-01(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI)         
  4 #  168 Sesler, Mikaela     9 PACIFICA CHR          12-11.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      12-10(NWI) 12-11(NWI)           
  5 #  126 Houston, Deauna    11 ONTARIO CHRI          12-07.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI)         
  6 #  256 Tyndale, Aliza      9 WEBB                  12-04.00   NWI 
     12-02.25(NWI) FOUL      12-04(NWI)         
  7 #  275 Morga, Lauren      10 WHITTIER CHR         J12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
  8 #  205 Men, Nicole         9 ST. MARGARET          11-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      11-00(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI)         
  9 #  212 Pavia, Tiana        9 ST. MARGARET          11-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-02.50(NWI) FOUL              
 10 #  102 Apolinar, Allison  10 ONTARIO CHRI          11-01.25   NWI 
     11-01.25(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI)           
 11 #  128 Ishii, Kaitlyn     12 ONTARIO CHRI          11-01.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI)           
 12 #  133 Li, Nancy          10 ONTARIO CHRI          10-10.50   NWI 
     10-03.25(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)         
 13 #  215 Ryu, Nicole        10 ST. MARGARET          10-06.00   NWI 
     9-10.75(NWI) 9-10.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
 14 #  261 Chee, Kimmy        11 WHITTIER CHR           9-06.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  212 Pavia, Tiana        9 ST. MARGARET          26-05.00   NWI   8   
     24-09.50(NWI) FOUL      26-05(NWI)         
  2 #  221 Sun, Emily         10 ST. MARGARET          25-10.00   NWI   6   
     24-07.50(NWI) 25-10(NWI) FOUL              
 -- #  194 Hasani, Samantha   10 ST. MARGARET              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  171 Amoukhteh, Stepha  11 ST. MARGARET          27-00.75    8   
  2 #  208 Mok, Jacklyn       10 ST. MARGARET          26-01.50    6   
  3 #  236 Corbin, Bridgid    11 WEBB                  24-09.25    4   
  4 #  278 Munoz, Monet       10 WHITTIER CHR          21-05.75    2   
  5 #  115 Cruz, Micaela      11 ONTARIO CHRI          21-05.00    1   
  6 #  206 Mendoza-Ortega, A  10 ST. MARGARET          18-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  171 Amoukhteh, Stepha  11 ST. MARGARET             70-00    8   
  2 #  236 Corbin, Bridgid    11 WEBB                     69-07    6   
  3 #  278 Munoz, Monet       10 WHITTIER CHR             69-02    4   
  4 #  206 Mendoza-Ortega, A  10 ST. MARGARET             58-02    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  114 Crespo, Nolan      11 ONTARIO CHRI             11.23  -1.4  1   8   
  2 #  200 Knight, Marcus     12 ST. MARGARET             11.46  -1.4  1   6   
  3 #  183 Cragun, Ryan       12 ST. MARGARET             11.75  -1.4  1   4   
  4 #  239 Haliburton, Chris  10 WEBB                     11.90  -0.8  2   2   
  5 #  202 Lanham, Alexander  11 ST. MARGARET             11.94  -1.4  1   1   
  6 #  270 Kim, Jonathan      12 WHITTIER CHR             11.96  -1.4  1 
  7 #  268 Hickenbottom, Cha   9 WHITTIER CHR             12.11  -1.4  1 
  8 #  163 Bahadoor, Timmy    10 PACIFICA CHR             12.14  -1.4  1  12.134
  9 #  246 Martinez, Nick     12 WEBB                     12.14  -1.4  1  12.135
 10 #  116 Cupp, Zac          12 ONTARIO CHRI             12.17  -0.8  2 
 11 #  188 Falshaw, Nick      11 ST. MARGARET             12.46  -1.0  3 
 12 #  269 Jauregui, Tyler       WHITTIER CHR             12.53  -0.8  2 
 13 #  169 Seward, Isaiah     11 PACIFICA CHR             12.57  -0.8  2 
 14 #  107 Belden, Jarod      11 ONTARIO CHRI             12.62  -1.0  3 
 15 #  109 Brooks, Christian  12 ONTARIO CHRI             12.79  -0.8  2 
 16 #  248 Myhre, Takim       12 WEBB                     12.94  -0.8  2 
 17 #  181 Colglazier, Tommy   9 ST. MARGARET             13.17  -1.0  3 
 18 #  138 Moore, Elijah      11 ONTARIO CHRI             13.32  -0.8  2 
 19 #  108 Belden, Micah       9 ONTARIO CHRI             13.66  -0.8  2 
 20 #  158 Zaragoza, Ezekiel  12 ONTARIO CHRI             14.11  -1.0  3 
 21 #  146 Pirro, John        12 ONTARIO CHRI             14.41  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  172 Anderson, Thomas   11 ST. MARGARET             22.93  -0.4  1   8   
  2 #  200 Knight, Marcus     12 ST. MARGARET             23.68  -0.4  1   6   
  3 #  270 Kim, Jonathan      12 WHITTIER CHR             24.12  -0.4  1   4    24.114
  4 #  163 Bahadoor, Timmy    10 PACIFICA CHR             24.12  -0.4  1   2    24.116
  5 #  239 Haliburton, Chris  10 WEBB                     24.20  -0.4  1   1   
  6 #  202 Lanham, Alexander  11 ST. MARGARET             24.30  -0.1  3 
  7 #  246 Martinez, Nick     12 WEBB                     24.57  -0.4  1 
  8 #  268 Hickenbottom, Cha   9 WHITTIER CHR             24.70  -0.5  2 
  9 #  269 Jauregui, Tyler       WHITTIER CHR             25.56  -0.5  2 
 10 #  241 Hussain, Mo        12 WEBB                     25.95  -0.5  2 
 11 #  249 Nance, Chris        9 WEBB                     26.39  -0.5  2 
 12 #  165 Dwight, Langdon    11 PACIFICA CHR             28.27  -0.5  2 
 13 #  167 Marquez, Ketzalt   11 PACIFICA CHR             29.76  -0.1  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  172 Anderson, Thomas   11 ST. MARGARET             50.85   1   8   
  2 #  251 Ran, Jeffery       12 WEBB                     54.56   1   6   
  3 #  184 Doyle, Phillip      9 ST. MARGARET             57.21   1   4   
  4 #  241 Hussain, Mo        12 WEBB                     57.32   1   2   
  5 #  222 Tanaka, Harrison   11 ST. MARGARET             57.94   1   1   
  6 #  253 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     58.04   1 
  7 #  248 Myhre, Takim       12 WEBB                     60.29   2 
  8 #  274 Mendoza, Julian    10 WHITTIER CHR             60.76   2 
  9 #  255 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                     61.10   2 
 10 #  249 Nance, Chris        9 WEBB                     61.66   2 
 11 #  167 Marquez, Ketzalt   11 PACIFICA CHR             63.41   3 
 12 #  165 Dwight, Langdon    11 PACIFICA CHR             63.43   2 
 13 #  170 Seward, Sam         9 PACIFICA CHR             64.15   2 
 14 #  131 Lamarque, Dylan    11 ONTARIO CHRI             68.31   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  177 Chan, Christopher  11 ST. MARGARET           2:00.64    8   
  2 #  191 Graham, Robbie     11 ST. MARGARET           2:12.10    6   
  3 #  252 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   2:14.73    4   
  4 #  152 Vorster, Aidan      9 ONTARIO CHRI           2:24.00    2   
  5 #  136 Mendoza, John Mar  10 ONTARIO CHRI           2:29.93    1   
  6 #  279 Rigsby, Adam       10 WHITTIER CHR           2:35.45  
  7 #  156 Yang, Aaron         9 ONTARIO CHRI           2:39.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  219 Soto, Matthew      12 ST. MARGARET           4:45.58    8   
  2 #  225 Villamil, Bryant   12 ST. MARGARET           4:46.58    6   
  3 #  180 Colglazier, Matth  11 ST. MARGARET           4:47.64    4   
  4 #  191 Graham, Robbie     11 ST. MARGARET           4:49.19    2   
  5 #  260 Barboza, Kia       11 WHITTIER CHR           5:02.06    1   
  6 #  276 Munoz, Isaiah      12 WHITTIER CHR           5:09.87  
  7 #  232 Bibbens, Jackson   12 WEBB                   5:09.88  
  8 #  234 Brailsford, Matt   12 WEBB                   5:14.08  
  9 #  282 White, Matt        10 WHITTIER CHR           5:14.86  
 10 #  252 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   5:15.85  
 11 #  136 Mendoza, John Mar  10 ONTARIO CHRI           5:20.23  
 12 #  279 Rigsby, Adam       10 WHITTIER CHR           5:48.32  
 13 #  233 Borello, Jacob     11 WEBB                   6:11.33  
 14 #  265 Henderson, Willia  10 WHITTIER CHR           6:51.68  
 15 #  273 Mendoza, JoJo       9 WHITTIER CHR           7:30.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  225 Villamil, Bryant   12 ST. MARGARET          10:35.47    8   
  2 #  219 Soto, Matthew      12 ST. MARGARET          10:49.21    6   
  3 #  174 Capelle, Calvin     9 ST. MARGARET          10:49.23    4   
  4 #  199 Kinsey, Grant      11 ST. MARGARET          11:07.81    2   
  5 #  152 Vorster, Aidan      9 ONTARIO CHRI          11:11.98    1   
  6 #  282 White, Matt        10 WHITTIER CHR          11:12.25  
  7 #  193 Harline, Mason     11 ST. MARGARET          11:15.33  
  8 #  232 Bibbens, Jackson   12 WEBB                  11:43.37  
  9 #  234 Brailsford, Matt   12 WEBB                  11:54.49  
 10 #  276 Munoz, Isaiah      12 WHITTIER CHR          12:22.82  
 11 #  279 Rigsby, Adam       10 WHITTIER CHR          12:41.14  
 12 #  127 Hoy, Todd           9 ONTARIO CHRI          15:24.81  
 13 #  273 Mendoza, JoJo       9 WHITTIER CHR          16:19.70  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  238 Easley, Spencer    12 WEBB                     18.05  +0.0   8   
  2 #  237 Dawson, Simon      11 WEBB                     19.35  +0.0   6   
  3 #  185 Egdorf, Tristen    11 ST. MARGARET             20.16  +0.0   4   
  4 #  253 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     20.25  +0.0   2   
  5 #  207 Milo, Robert        9 ST. MARGARET             20.60  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  238 Easley, Spencer    12 WEBB                     45.84   1   8   
  2 #  237 Dawson, Simon      11 WEBB                     48.32   1   6   
  3 #  260 Barboza, Kia       11 WHITTIER CHR             48.91   1   4   
  4 #  253 Reimer II, Robert  10 WEBB                     49.86   1   2   
  5 #  185 Egdorf, Tristen    11 ST. MARGARET             50.73   2   1   
  6 #  231 Arzate, Chris       9 WEBB                     51.45   1 
  7 #  207 Milo, Robert        9 ST. MARGARET             52.24   2 
  8 #  170 Seward, Sam         9 PACIFICA CHR             54.42   2 
  9 #  274 Mendoza, Julian    10 WHITTIER CHR             56.32   2 
 10 #  265 Henderson, Willia  10 WHITTIER CHR             62.88   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                   45.35    8   
     1) #172 Anderson, Thomas 11        2) #200 Knight, Marcus 12         
     3) #183 Cragun, Ryan 12            4) #202 Lanham, Alexander 11      
  2 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN  'A'                                46.69    6   
     1) #109 Brooks, Christian 12       2) #116 Cupp, Zac 12              
     3) #137 Monarrez, Jacob 9          4) #114 Crespo, Nolan 11          
  3 WEBB  'A'                                             46.74    4   
     1) #243 Johnson, Nicholas 11       2) #239 Haliburton, Christopher 10
     3) #251 Ran, Jeffery 12            4) #246 Martinez, Nick 12         
  4 WHITTIER CHRISTIAN  'A'                               48.33    2   
     1) #268 Hickenbottom, Chad 9       2) #269 Jauregui, Tyler           
     3) #270 Kim, Jonathan 12           4) #274 Mendoza, Julian 10        
  5 WEBB  'B'                                             49.43    1   
     1) #237 Dawson, Simon 11           2) #250 Place, Ryan 12            
     3) #241 Hussain, Mo 12             4) #238 Easley, Spencer 12        
     5) #248 Myhre, Takim 12            6)                                
  6 PACIFICA CHRISTIAN OC  'A'                            50.95  
     1) #163 Bahadoor, Timmy 10         2) #165 Dwight, Langdon 11        
     3) #167 Marquez, Ketzalt 11        4) #169 Seward, Isaiah 11         
     5) #170 Seward, Sam 9              6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ST. MARGARET'S  'A'                                 3:36.74    8   
     1)                                 2) #177 Chan, Christopher 11      
     3) #180 Colglazier, Matthew 11     4) #222 Tanaka, Harrison 11       
  2 WEBB  'A'                                           3:40.66    6   
     1) #239 Haliburton, Christopher 10 2) #251 Ran, Jeffery 12           
     3) #241 Hussain, Mo 12             4) #246 Martinez, Nick 12         
  3 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN  'A'                              3:53.53    4   
     1) #107 Belden, Jarod 11           2) #137 Monarrez, Jacob 9         
     3) #116 Cupp, Zac 12               4) #114 Crespo, Nolan 11          
  4 WHITTIER CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:59.24    2   
     1) #259 Arroyo, Steven 9           2) #268 Hickenbottom, Chad 9      
     3) #269 Jauregui, Tyler            4) #274 Mendoza, Julian 10        
     5) #276 Munoz, Isaiah 12           6)                                
  5 WEBB  'B'                                           4:00.17    1   
     1) #231 Arzate, Chris 9            2) #248 Myhre, Takim 12           
     3) #238 Easley, Spencer 12         4) #237 Dawson, Simon 11          
  6 ONTARIO CHRISTIAN  'B'                              4:28.44  
     1) #109 Brooks, Christian 12       2) #136 Mendoza, John Mark 10     
     3) #156 Yang, Aaron 9              4) #108 Belden, Micah 9           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  169 Seward, Isaiah     11 PACIFICA CHR           5-08.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  107 Belden, Jarod      11 ONTARIO CHRI          J5-08.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  243 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                   5-06.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  248 Myhre, Takim       12 WEBB                   5-04.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  263 Escobar, Zach      12 WHITTIER CHR           5-00.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  108 Belden, Micah       9 ONTARIO CHRI           4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  211 Ohanesian, Alec    10 ST. MARGARET           4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #  209 Mullen, Chris      10 ST. MARGARET          J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 #  207 Milo, Robert        9 ST. MARGARET          J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  281 Sanchez, Jake       9 WHITTIER CHR                NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  220 Soto, Nathan       10 ST. MARGARET          12-00.00    8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  251 Ran, Jeffery       12 WEBB                  11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  209 Mullen, Chris      10 ST. MARGARET          11-00.00    4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  211 Ohanesian, Alec    10 ST. MARGARET          10-06.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 #  198 Kamgar, Leo        12 ST. MARGARET           9-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  233 Borello, Jacob     11 WEBB                  J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  231 Arzate, Chris       9 WEBB                   7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  252 Raus, Luke         10 WEBB                   7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  181 Colglazier, Tommy   9 ST. MARGARET                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  243 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                  19-10.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      19-10(NWI) 19-01(NWI)           
  2 #  200 Knight, Marcus     12 ST. MARGARET          19-05.25   NWI   6   
     FOUL      17-10.25(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI)           
  3 #  107 Belden, Jarod      11 ONTARIO CHRI          17-07.50   NWI   4   
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)         
  4 #  116 Cupp, Zac          12 ONTARIO CHRI          17-07.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07(NWI)           
  5 #  172 Anderson, Thomas   11 ST. MARGARET          17-06.75   NWI   1   
     17-06.75(NWI)    x             
  6 #  198 Kamgar, Leo        12 ST. MARGARET          17-03.50   NWI 
     17-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  7 #  222 Tanaka, Harrison   11 ST. MARGARET          16-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI)           
  8 #  263 Escobar, Zach      12 WHITTIER CHR          15-07.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)         
  9 #  138 Moore, Elijah      11 ONTARIO CHRI          15-06.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 14-04(NWI)               
 10 #  255 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                  15-03.75   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-03.75(NWI)           
 11 #  108 Belden, Micah       9 ONTARIO CHRI          15-02.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI)         
 12 #  281 Sanchez, Jake       9 WHITTIER CHR          14-11.50   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 13 #  270 Kim, Jonathan      12 WHITTIER CHR          14-09.75   NWI 
     14-09.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL              
 14 #  226 Williams, Finian   11 ST. MARGARET          13-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-04.50(NWI)           
 15 #  267 Hesia, Ricky        9 WHITTIER CHR          12-07.50   NWI 
     12-03.50(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)         
 16 #  181 Colglazier, Tommy   9 ST. MARGARET          11-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-01(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  243 Johnson, Nicholas  11 WEBB                  43-04.50   NWI   8   
     43-03(NWI) 43-02.50(NWI) 43-04.50(NWI)           
  2 #  263 Escobar, Zach      12 WHITTIER CHR          37-09.50   NWI   6   
     37-09.50(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI) 34-01(NWI)         
  3 #  222 Tanaka, Harrison   11 ST. MARGARET          35-09.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      35-04.25(NWI) 35-09(NWI)         
  4 #  198 Kamgar, Leo        12 ST. MARGARET          35-04.00   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      35-04(NWI)         
  5 #  255 Thomas, Justice     9 WEBB                  33-07.50   NWI   1   
     32-08(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
  6 #  281 Sanchez, Jake       9 WHITTIER CHR          31-02.00   NWI 
     31-02(NWI) 28-08(NWI) 29-08(NWI)         
  7 #  207 Milo, Robert        9 ST. MARGARET          31-01.00   NWI 
     28-03.25(NWI) 29-07(NWI) 31-01(NWI)         
  8 #  267 Hesia, Ricky        9 WHITTIER CHR          28-00.50   NWI 
     26-08(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI)         
  9 #  226 Williams, Finian   11 ST. MARGARET          26-09.50   NWI 
     26-09.50(NWI) 25-03(NWI) 25-08(NWI)         
 -- #  220 Soto, Nathan       10 ST. MARGARET              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  146 Pirro, John        12 ONTARIO CHRI          41-08.00    8   
  2 #  183 Cragun, Ryan       12 ST. MARGARET          40-04.00    6   
  3 #  229 Young, Jack        11 ST. MARGARET          36-06.00    4   
  4 #  235 Conte, Christophe  10 WEBB                  34-09.00    2   
  5 #  158 Zaragoza, Ezekiel  12 ONTARIO CHRI          33-00.00    1   
  6 #  250 Place, Ryan        12 WEBB                  32-07.00  
  7 #  188 Falshaw, Nick      11 ST. MARGARET          31-02.00  
  8 #  189 Fernandez, Brando  11 ST. MARGARET          30-00.00  
  9 #  179 Clarey, Jack       11 ST. MARGARET          28-00.00  
 10 #  258 Yeung, Alex        11 WEBB                  27-00.00  
 11 #  137 Monarrez, Jacob     9 ONTARIO CHRI          26-01.00  
 12 #  131 Lamarque, Dylan    11 ONTARIO CHRI          23-00.00  
 13 #  218 Sharifian, Camero   9 ST. MARGARET          22-04.00  
 14 #  125 Hernandez, Marcus   9 ONTARIO CHRI          22-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  146 Pirro, John        12 ONTARIO CHRI             98-09    8   
  2 #  138 Moore, Elijah      11 ONTARIO CHRI             95-03    6   
  3 #  263 Escobar, Zach      12 WHITTIER CHR             89-05    4   
  4 #  229 Young, Jack        11 ST. MARGARET             79-00    2   
  5 #  235 Conte, Christophe  10 WEBB                     78-09    1   
  6 #  158 Zaragoza, Ezekiel  12 ONTARIO CHRI             78-06  
  7 #  131 Lamarque, Dylan    11 ONTARIO CHRI             73-06  
  8 #  189 Fernandez, Brando  11 ST. MARGARET             73-04  
  9 #  250 Place, Ryan        12 WEBB                     73-03  
 10 #  179 Clarey, Jack       11 ST. MARGARET             61-03  
 11 #  258 Yeung, Alex        11 WEBB                     51-06  
 12 #  226 Williams, Finian   11 ST. MARGARET             48-09  
 13 #  218 Sharifian, Camero   9 ST. MARGARET             48-05  
 14 #  125 Hernandez, Marcus   9 ONTARIO CHRI             46-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             203        2) Webb                       38   
    3) Ontario Christian           31        4) Whittier Christian         17   
    5) Pacifica Christian OC        9                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Margaret's             154        2) Webb                       91   
    3) Ontario Christian           57        4) Whittier Christian         24   
    5) Pacifica Christian OC       10