Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 06:51 PM
                    SFHS v Loyola & IHHS v NDA - 3/28/2019                     
                            St Francis High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Zaza            12 Immaculate H             13.25  -0.9 
  2 Gonzalez, Monica          12 Notre Dame A             13.49  -0.9 
  3 Bowles, Quincy            10 Immaculate H             13.55  -0.9 
  4 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate H             13.62  -0.9 
  5 Benson, Sasha             11 Notre Dame A             14.68  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Monica          12 Notre Dame A             27.89  +0.0 
  2 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate H             27.99  +0.0 
  3 Croel, Chase               9 Immaculate H             28.00  +0.0 
  4 Bowles, Quincy            10 Immaculate H             28.30  +0.0 
  5 Porter, Camille           10 Notre Dame A             29.38  +0.0 
  6 Benson, Sasha             11 Notre Dame A             30.60  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alexandra         12 Notre Dame A             62.25   1 
  2 Riley, Kerrigan            9 Immaculate H             63.18   1 
  3 Gulbinas, Laura           10 Immaculate H             65.01   1 
  4 Kachikis, Nico            10 Immaculate H             65.79   1 
  5 Saint Martin, Isabella     9 Notre Dame A             66.71   1 
  6 Riley, Jonna               9 Immaculate H             67.33   2 
  7 Porter, Camille           10 Notre Dame A             68.62   1 
 -- Tang, Sophia               9 Immaculate H            X67.99   2 
 -- Cardenas, Sydney           9 Notre Dame A            X69.60   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marko, Violet             11 Immaculate H           2:30.15  
  2 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame A           2:34.86  
  3 Morales, Evita             9 Notre Dame A           2:35.30  
  4 Leahy, Victoria            9 Immaculate H           2:35.32  
  5 Gold, Margaret            10 Immaculate H           2:42.50  
  6 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame A           2:50.45  
  7 Markovic, Milla           10 Notre Dame A           2:55.37  
  8 Rosales, Ivy              11 Notre Dame A           2:57.65  
  9 Mejia, Brittany           12 Notre Dame A           3:12.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lomeli, Alexandra         12 Notre Dame A           5:33.51  
  2 Salinas, Daisy            11 Immaculate H           5:34.97  
  3 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame A           5:38.86  
  4 Leahy, Victoria            9 Immaculate H           5:39.61  
  5 Morales, Evita             9 Notre Dame A           6:01.24  
  6 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame A           6:02.47  
  7 Roney, Isabella           10 Immaculate H           6:05.09  
  8 Rodriguez, Skylir         10 Notre Dame A           6:25.45  
  9 Rosales, Ivy              11 Notre Dame A           6:39.39  
 10 Markovic, Milla           10 Notre Dame A           6:51.26  
 11 Mejia, Brittany           12 Notre Dame A           7:05.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salinas, Daisy            11 Immaculate H          12:16.34  
  2 Barrett, Emilie            9 Notre Dame A          12:26.84  
  3 McClune, Amy              11 Notre Dame A          13:04.98  
  4 Tetrault, Ella            12 Immaculate H          13:07.65  
  5 Rodriguez, Skylir         10 Notre Dame A          13:30.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               11 Immaculate H             16.95  -0.7 
  2 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A             17.60  -0.7 
  3 Chun, Hana                12 Immaculate H             17.80  -0.7 
  4 Hladky, Orla              12 Immaculate H             19.39  -0.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Cynara               11 Immaculate H             52.14  
  2 Chun, Hana                12 Immaculate H             52.43  
  3 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A             53.17  
  4 Hladky, Orla              12 Immaculate H             57.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               53.71  
     1) Gonzalez, Monica 12             2) Benson, Sasha 11               
     3) Porter, Camille 10              4) Lambey, Iliyani 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:20.98  
     1) Gulbinas, Laura 10              2) Riley, Kerrigan 9              
     3) Fox, Cynara 11                  4) Marko, Violet 11               
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:22.00  
     1) Saint Martin, Isabella 9        2) Cardenas, Sydney 9             
     3) Lomeli, Alexandra 12            4) Morales, Evita 9               
  3 Immaculate Heart  'B'                              x4:26.18  
     1) Kachikis, Nico 10               2) Riley, Jonna 9                 
     3) Gold, Margaret 10               4) Tang, Sophia 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salinas, Lola             12 Immaculate H           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gallagher, Lila            9 Notre Dame A           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Saint Martin, Isabella     9 Notre Dame A          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kim, Sabrina              11 Immaculate H          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Irons, Eleri               9 Notre Dame A                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chun, Hana                12 Immaculate H           5-00.00  
     5-00 
        O 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martinez, Zaza            12 Immaculate H          15-01.50   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  2 Sitkevich, Lilah          10 Immaculate H          14-03.75   NWI 
     13-04.50(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI)      
  3 Irons, Eleri               9 Notre Dame A          13-01.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)               
  4 Fontillas Ronk, Marisol   12 Immaculate H          12-07.00   NWI 
     1-08(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 10-11.25(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lambey, Iliyani           11 Notre Dame A          32-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-06(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)       
  2 Tetrault, Ella            12 Immaculate H          32-01.50   NWI 
     32-01.50(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) 31-10(NWI)      
  3 Salinas, Lola             12 Immaculate H          31-11.00   NWI 
     31-04.50(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 31-11(NWI)      
  4 Fontillas Ronk, Marisol   12 Immaculate H          29-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-10(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chun, Hana                12 Immaculate H          30-01.00  
  2 Rozo, Angelique           11 Notre Dame A          24-11.00  
  3 Contreras, Andrea         12 Immaculate H          23-09.00  
  4 Malam, Sophie             11 Immaculate H          23-04.00  
  5 Larios, Brianna           11 Notre Dame A          23-00.00  
  6 Carrasco, Marigrace       11 Immaculate H          22-11.00  
  7 Trujillo, Marbella        12 Immaculate H          21-05.00  
  8 Beebe, Chloe              12 Immaculate H          19-08.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Deras, Julie              10 Immaculate H             14.61  -1.0 
  2 Gallagher, Lila            9 Notre Dame A             14.69  -1.0 
  3 Irons, Eleri               9 Notre Dame A             15.25  -1.0 
  4 Holloway, Samara           9 Immaculate H             15.75  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Deras, Julie              10 Immaculate H             30.24   0.2 
  2 William, Amira            11 Immaculate H             31.00   0.2 
  3 Ortega, Grace              9 Immaculate H             31.29   0.2 
  4 Gallagher, Lila            9 Notre Dame A             31.36   0.2 
  5 Irons, Eleri               9 Notre Dame A             32.35   0.2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alonso, Emily             11 Immaculate H           2:51.69  
  2 Newson, Isabelle          10 Immaculate H           2:52.32  
  3 Pacheco, Vanessa          12 Immaculate H           2:59.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiland, Claudette        10 Immaculate H           7:09.95  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ortega, Grace              9 Immaculate H           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Samara           9 Immaculate H          19-10.00  
  2 Blake, Zaira              10 Immaculate H          18-09.00  
  3 Sperounes, Alexandria     10 Notre Dame A          13-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Malcolm          12 St. Francis              11.27  +0.0 
  2 Davis, Jeremy             12 Loyola                   11.34  +0.0 
  3 Plumb, Gibson             11 Loyola                   11.55  +0.0 
  4 Reeves, Bryson            10 St. Francis              11.65  +0.0 
  5 Hendrix, Max              12 Loyola                   11.85  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Malcolm          12 St. Francis              23.36  -0.5 
  2 Hendrix, Max              12 Loyola                   24.36  -0.5 
  3 Ferguson, Uriel           11 Loyola                   24.70  -0.5 
  4 Assa, Dexter              11 St. Francis              25.90  -0.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arth, Andrew              12 Loyola                   49.10  
  2 Mason, Miles              10 St. Francis              52.82  
  3 Ferguson, Uriel           11 Loyola                   54.82  
  4 Chayes, Daniel            12 Loyola                   56.61  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paris, Konnor             12 Loyola                 1:57.46  
  2 Stone, Anthony            11 Loyola                 2:00.47  
  3 Ratkovich, Mason          12 Loyola                 2:00.49  
  4 Zambrano, Zachary         10 Loyola                 2:03.76  
  5 Vadgama, Arjun            10 Loyola                 2:04.19  
  6 Marshall, Gus             11 Loyola                 2:05.09  
  7 Hotaling, William          9 Loyola                 2:09.94  
  8 Parisi, Tim                9 St. Francis            2:18.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Hudson           12 Loyola                 4:39.61  
  2 Ratkovich, Mason          12 Loyola                 4:39.69  
  3 Ruelas, Roberto           12 Loyola                 4:39.78  
  4 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola                 4:46.10  
  5 O'Callahan, Conor         11 Loyola                 4:47.31  
  6 Suh, Jason                11 St. Francis            4:56.03  
  7 Parisi, Tim                9 St. Francis            5:03.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauber, Ethan            12 Loyola                 9:45.25  
  2 Giachini, Vinnie          12 Loyola                 9:54.56  
  3 Antonucci, Michael        12 Loyola                10:38.83  
  4 Suh, Jason                11 St. Francis           10:46.23  
  5 Ruelas, Roberto           12 Loyola                11:57.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           12 St. Francis              15.25  -0.5 
  2 Cantrell, Evan            11 Loyola                   16.59  -0.5 
  3 Houston, Paul             12 Loyola                   17.19  -0.5 
  4 Ratkovich, Tyler          11 Loyola                   17.39  -0.5 
  5 Yoshida, Timothy          11 St. Francis              18.59  -0.5 
  6 Sherriff, Dylan           11 St. Francis              19.16  -0.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Evan            11 Loyola                   40.48  
  2 Plumb, Gibson             11 Loyola                   42.18  
  3 Ratkovich, Tyler          11 Loyola                   42.38  
  4 Sherriff, Dylan           11 St. Francis              46.98  
  5 Yoshida, Timothy          11 St. Francis              48.74  
 -- Houston, Paul             12 Loyola                  X43.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                      43.89  
     1) Molina, Matthew 12              2) Mason, Miles 10                
     3) Reeves, Bryson 10               4) Wallace, Malcolm 12            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                           44.15  
     1) Davis, Jeremy 12                2) Chayes, Daniel 12              
     3) Arth, Andrew 12                 4) Bustos, Noah 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:43.86  
     1) Cantrell, Evan 11               2) Houston, Paul 12               
     3) Chayes, Daniel 12               4) Ratkovich, Tyler 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           12 St. Francis            6-05.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-05 6-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reeves, Bryson            10 St. Francis            6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XX 
  3 DeGeorge, Jason           11 Loyola                 5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, William          12 Loyola                15-02.00  
     14-06 15-02 15-08 
         O    XO   XXX 
  2 Anderson, Colton          12 Loyola                13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Dooley, Declan            12 Loyola                13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Orozco, Adam              10 Loyola                10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Maucher, Jason            11 St. Francis           10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Molina, Matthew           12 St. Francis           21-00.00   NWI 
     20-10(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-10(NWI)      
  2 McAlpin, Jalen            12 Loyola                19-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-01.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI)      
  3 Sutherlin, Jackson        11 Loyola                18-02.50   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI)      
  4 DiBattista, Lincoln       12 Loyola                17-09.50   NWI 
     17-01(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI)       
  5 Assa, Dexter              11 St. Francis           16-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-00(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Medina, Galo              12 Loyola                39-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      38-05.50(NWI) FOUL      39-03(NWI)       
  2 Jones, Michael            11 Loyola                38-06.00   NWI 
     35-06(NWI) 37-07(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI) 38-06(NWI)      
  3 DiBattista, Lincoln       12 Loyola                37-03.75   NWI 
     37-03.75(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Bryson            10 St. Francis           39-08.00  
  2 Yen, Lucas                11 Loyola                39-01.00  
  3 Bombino, Alexander        12 Loyola                38-07.00  
  4 Mackel, Derek             12 Loyola                35-01.00  
  5 Spear, Quinn              11 Loyola                34-04.50  
  6 Hohmann, Will             11 Loyola                33-11.00  
  7 Tamkin, Jacob             12 Loyola                33-07.00  
  8 Monsoor, Luke             12 Loyola                32-05.00  
  8 Morales, Adam             12 Loyola                32-05.00  
 10 Challita, Sharbel         12 Loyola                31-00.00  
 11 DiPaolo, Drake            11 Loyola                30-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Earle, Ethan              11 Loyola                   11.48  -0.9  1 
  2 Artura, Sean              10 St. Francis              12.03  -0.9  1 
  3 Pierce, Bradley           11 St. Francis              12.10  -0.9  1 
  4 Attar, William            11 Loyola                   12.31  -0.9  1 
  5 Stickler, Henry            9 Loyola                   12.43  -0.9  1 
  6 Ramirez, Joseph           10 St. Francis              13.20  -0.9  1 
 -- Hernandez, Tommy          10 Loyola                  X12.21  +0.0  2 
 -- Shropshire, Kenneth       11 Loyola                  X12.80  +0.0  2 
 -- Enigbokan, Raman           9 Loyola                  X12.81  +0.0  2 
 -- Collins, Charles          10 Loyola                  X13.02  +0.0  2 
 -- Lopez, Kenneth            10 Loyola                  X13.05  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kleinman, Jonathan        12 Loyola                   24.45  -0.6  1 
  2 Pierce, Bradley           11 St. Francis              24.80  -0.6  1 
  3 Liu, Anders               10 Loyola                   25.11  -0.6  1 
  4 Attar, William            11 Loyola                   25.70  -0.6  1 
  5 Artura, Sean              10 St. Francis              25.91  -0.6  1 
 -- Hernandez, Tommy          10 Loyola                  X25.31  -0.1  2 
 -- Stickler, Henry            9 Loyola                  X25.36  -0.1  2 
 -- Katz, Ezra                 9 Loyola                  X25.55  -0.1  2 
 -- Enigbokan, Raman           9 Loyola                  X26.36  -0.1  2 
 -- McNamara, Mark             9 Loyola                  X27.55  -0.1  2 
 -- McGowen, John             11 Loyola                  X29.00  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levins, Lucien            11 Loyola                   53.09  
  2 Hall, Sean                10 St. Francis              56.13  
  3 Liu, Anders               10 Loyola                   56.77  
  4 Craft, Cole               11 Loyola                   59.15  
  5 Simonian, Nicholas        10 St. Francis              61.76  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Tommy            12 Loyola                 2:09.29  
  2 Englis, Miles             12 Loyola                 2:11.66  
  3 Miera, Anthony            10 Loyola                 2:11.69  
  4 Topete, Jonathan          12 Loyola                 2:11.96  
  5 Jacobs, Colin              9 Loyola                 2:11.98  
  6 McAlister, Donoven        10 Loyola                 2:13.76  
  7 Burschinger, Tim          12 Loyola                 2:16.63  
  8 Labrador, William         11 Loyola                 2:18.97  
  9 Lucero, Matthew           10 Loyola                 2:21.59  
 10 Straub, Nicholas          12 Loyola                 2:26.23  
 11 Masayon, Owen              9 St. Francis            2:31.15  
 12 Adduci, Peter             10 St. Francis            2:43.17  
 13 Tran, Luke                 9 St. Francis            2:46.99  
 14 Guzman, Jacob             10 St. Francis            2:49.49  
 15 Razon, Noah               10 St. Francis            2:51.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labrador, William         11 Loyola                 4:58.56  
  2 DiPaolo, Drake            11 Loyola                 5:02.06  
  3 Weiss, Josh               11 Loyola                 5:06.36  
  4 Cruz, Isaiah              10 Loyola                 5:10.63  
  5 Alvarez, Daniel           11 Loyola                 5:13.19  
  6 Cepielik, Chaz            11 St. Francis            5:21.95  
  7 Suarez, Diego             10 Loyola                 5:29.35  
  8 Borkovich, Nick           11 Loyola                 5:34.19  
  9 Murillo, Raul             11 Loyola                 5:34.24  
 10 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Loyola                 5:37.49  
 11 Adduci, Peter             10 St. Francis            5:48.72  
 12 Speier, Matthew            9 Loyola                 6:16.08  
 13 Salinas, Francisco        11 Loyola                 6:16.84  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAlister, Donoven        10 Loyola                10:46.91  
  2 O'Callahan, Conor         11 Loyola                10:53.64  
  3 Weiss, Josh               11 Loyola                10:59.23  
  4 Cepielik, Chaz            11 St. Francis           11:57.31  
  5 Lucero, Matthew           10 Loyola                12:41.62  
  6 Miera, Anthony            10 Loyola                13:00.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Martin              12 Loyola                   17.51  -1.7  1 
  2 Joaquin, Vincent          12 Loyola                   18.74  -1.7  1 
  3 Longhurst, Myron           9 St. Francis              20.03  -1.7  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Loyola                   20.08  -1.4  2 
  5 Risher, Michael            9 Loyola                   20.13  +0.0  3 
  6 Rojas, Justin             11 Loyola                   20.30  +0.0  3 
  7 Ip, Adain                  9 Loyola                   20.37  -1.4  2 
  8 Risher, Daniel             9 Loyola                   20.64  +0.0  3 
  9 Thomas, Gregory           11 Loyola                   20.66  -1.7  1 
 10 Jung, Connor               9 Loyola                   20.78  +0.0  3 
 11 Joaquin, Leandro           9 Loyola                   21.29  -1.4  2 
 12 Segura, Nicholas           9 Loyola                   21.85  -1.4  2 
 13 Mai, Andrew               10 Loyola                   23.73  -1.4  2 
 14 Acosta, Daniel            10 Loyola                   24.18  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gregory           11 Loyola                   47.85   1 
  2 Joaquin, Vincent          12 Loyola                   48.29   1 
  3 Longhurst, Myron           9 St. Francis              49.98   1 
  4 Po, Brandon                9 St. Francis              50.75   1 
 -- Risher, Michael            9 Loyola                  X47.97   2 
 -- Risher, Daniel             9 Loyola                  X48.29   3 
 -- Rojas, Justin             11 Loyola                  X50.64   2 
 -- Jung, Connor               9 Loyola                  X50.95   3 
 -- Gonzalez, Adrian           9 Loyola                  X51.68   2 
 -- Mai, Andrew               10 Loyola                  X55.77   3 
 -- Acosta, Daniel            10 Loyola                  X55.94   3 
 -- Ip, Adain                  9 Loyola                  X56.07   2 
 -- Segura, Nicholas           9 Loyola                  X56.71   2 
 -- Clark, Anthony            10 Loyola                  X67.17   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           45.71  
     1) Craft, Cole 11                  2) Earle, Ethan 11                
     3) Kleinman, Jonathan 12           4) Levins, Lucien 11              
 -- St. Francis  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Bryant, Mayze 9                 2) Hall, Sean 10                  
     3) Artura, Sean 10                 4) Ramirez, Joseph 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:43.98  
     1) Earle, Ethan 11                 2) Labrador, William 11           
     3) Marshall, Gus 11                4) Levins, Lucien 11              
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    4:13.44  
     1) Thomas, Ethan 9                 2) Miller, Ryan 10                
     3) Longhurst, Myron 9              4) Po, Brandon 9                  
  3 St. Francis  'B'                                   x4:29.11  
     1) Pierce, Bradley 11              2) Simonian, Nicholas 10          
     3) Calderon, Antonio 11            4) Artura, Sean 10                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Sean                10 St. Francis            5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Calderon, Antonio         11 St. Francis            5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sena, Eric                10 Loyola                 4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolan, Dean             10 Loyola                10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Johnson, Sean             11 Loyola                 9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hughes-Sanchez, Jack       9 Loyola                 8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Levins, Lucien            11 Loyola                18-04.50   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)      
  2 Ramos, Ryan               10 St. Francis           16-05.50   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) FOUL      15-08.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)      
  3 Guzman, Jacob             10 St. Francis           15-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-05(NWI)      
  4 Warren, Miles             12 Loyola                15-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-00.25(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Bryant, Mayze              9 St. Francis           15-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Simonian, Nicholas        10 St. Francis           14-07.75   NWI 
     14-07.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI)            
  7 Mouchamel, John           10 Loyola                14-06.00   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 14-06(NWI)       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Sean                10 St. Francis           38-05.50   NWI 
     38-05(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI)      
  2 Jackson, Connor           11 Loyola                35-10.50   NWI 
     35-04(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)       
  3 Moran, Eric               11 Loyola                34-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-05(NWI) FOUL      32-08.50(NWI)      
  4 Spears, Zakhari           10 Loyola                33-04.75   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 33-04.75(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI)      
  5 Villosis, Daniel          11 Loyola                32-06.00   NWI 
     31-00.25(NWI) 32-06(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 30-11(NWI)      
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Joseph           10 St. Francis           40-06.50  
  2 Abdus-Shakoor, Ali        11 Loyola                37-07.00  
  3 Mesfin, Kirubel           11 Loyola                35-07.00  
  4 Mai, Matthew              11 Loyola                35-00.00  
  5 Gurlekian, Noname         10 St. Francis           33-09.00  
  6 Geddes, Seamus            11 Loyola                33-05.00  
  7 Koenig, John              11 Loyola                28-06.50  
  8 Ahearn, John              11 Loyola                27-05.50  
  9 Ferris, Carter            11 Loyola                25-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Galang, James             10 St. Francis              11.65  -1.0 
  2 Schnieders, Henry         10 Loyola                   11.90  -1.0 
  3 Buchanan, Baylor           9 Loyola                   12.10  -1.0 
  4 Owens, Taj                 9 Loyola                   12.44  -1.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Galang, James             10 St. Francis              24.07  -0.7 
  2 McGarrigle, Landon        10 Loyola                   24.33  -0.7 
  3 Monroe, Ethan             10 St. Francis              24.35  -0.7 
  4 Kuritani, Cameron         10 Loyola                   24.86  -0.7 
  5 Owens, Taj                 9 Loyola                   24.95  -0.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ethan             10 St. Francis              54.57  
  2 Cox, Jalen                 9 Loyola                   54.65  
  3 Murray, Justin             9 Loyola                   55.54  
  4 Jeong, Jun                10 Loyola                   56.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Mark           9 Loyola                 2:14.67  
  2 Castain, Nick              9 Loyola                 2:15.90  
  3 DeClercq, Spencer          9 Loyola                 2:16.68  
  4 Padgett, Sebastian        10 St. Francis            2:22.07  
  5 Nishiyama, Ryan           10 Loyola                 2:23.90  
  6 Thomas, Ethan              9 St. Francis            2:26.77  
  7 Mentaze, Franck           10 St. Francis            2:27.65  
  8 Miller, Ryan              10 St. Francis            2:27.71  
  9 Lantin, Jared              9 Loyola                 2:28.92  
 10 Pedroza, Giovanni         10 Loyola                 2:29.30  
 11 Park, Lucas                9 Loyola                 2:29.42  
 12 Ness, Willem               9 Loyola                 2:31.10  
 13 Marinos, Mikas            10 Loyola                 2:34.27  
 14 Alvarez, Benjamin          9 St. Francis            2:36.79  
 15 Tangney, Ben              10 Loyola                 2:41.58  
 16 Kozhaya, Nicholas          9 Loyola                 2:45.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter, Jacob              9 Loyola                 5:02.90  
  2 Cho, Vincent               9 Loyola                 5:05.30  
  3 Castain, Nick              9 Loyola                 5:07.67  
  4 Mars, Nathan               9 Loyola                 5:09.55  
  5 Martin, Lars              10 St. Francis            5:10.64  
  6 Guinane, Julian            9 Loyola                 5:13.55  
  7 Lamberth, Keifer           9 Loyola                 5:17.39  
  8 Polenzani, Mark           10 St. Francis            5:17.74  
  9 Utley, Dane                9 Loyola                 5:18.25  
 10 Paz, Gabriel              10 St. Francis            5:20.97  
 11 Bissell, Dylan             9 Loyola                 5:21.41  
 12 Padgett, Sebastian        10 St. Francis            5:23.02  
 13 Godfrey, Campbell         10 Loyola                 5:24.12  
 14 Pedroza, Giovanni         10 Loyola                 5:26.78  
 15 Campisi, Sam               9 Loyola                 5:28.65  
 16 Mentaze, Franck           10 St. Francis            5:32.05  
 17 Arias, Adam               10 Loyola                 5:32.23  
 18 Foote, Spencer             9 Loyola                 5:33.84  
 19 Moreno, Richard            9 Loyola                 5:40.98  
 20 Weiss, Matthew             9 Loyola                 5:41.47  
 21 Alvarez, Benjamin          9 St. Francis            5:48.02  
 22 Sylvester, Julian          9 Loyola                 5:56.27  
 23 Rager, Patrick             9 Loyola                 6:05.00  
 24 Chandler, Jackson          9 Loyola                 6:46.17  
 25 Bonzon, Gabriel            9 Loyola                 7:07.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moreno, Richard            9 Loyola                10:25.31  
  2 Martin, Lars              10 St. Francis           11:21.55  
  3 Parks, Andrew              9 Loyola                11:23.90  
  4 Castain, Nick              9 Loyola                11:36.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rock, Dario                9 St. Francis              16.53  -1.5 
  2 Lieberg, Leland            9 St. Francis              17.94  -1.5 
  3 Biery, Levi                9 Loyola                   18.47  -1.5 
  4 Hyan, Peter               10 Loyola                   19.45  -1.5 
  5 Hernandez-Zapata, Tomas   10 St. Francis              19.47  -1.5 
  6 Rodriguez, Andrew         10 Loyola                   21.38  -1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew         10 Loyola                   46.77  
  2 Hyan, Peter               10 Loyola                   46.91  
  3 Biery, Levi                9 Loyola                   48.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           46.08  
     1) Kuritani, Cameron 10            2) Jeong, Jun 10                  
     3) McGarrigle, Landon 10           4) Buchanan, Baylor 9             
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                      46.29  
     1) Monroe, Ethan 10                2) Rock, Dario 9                  
     3) Galang, James 10                4) Orona, Milo 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         3:45.23  
     1) Murray, Justin 9                2) McGarrigle, Landon 10          
     3) Cox, Jalen 9                    4) Jeong, Jun 10                  
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:59.01  
     1) Orona, Milo 9                   2) Padgett, Sebastian 10          
     3) Rock, Dario 9                   4) Monroe, Ethan 10               
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland            9 St. Francis            5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rizko, Brian               9 Loyola                 4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rossi, Nicolas             9 Loyola                 4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Norman, Finn               9 Loyola                 4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan, Joshua            10 Loyola                10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Politz, Andrew            10 Loyola                10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Ide, Ethan                 9 Loyola                 9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rock, Dario                9 St. Francis           18-04.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-01(NWI)       
  2 Murray, Justin             9 Loyola                18-01.50   NWI 
     18-01.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-09(NWI)         
  3 Lieberg, Leland            9 St. Francis           17-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-01(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Udagawa, Riley            10 Loyola                14-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10.75(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-10(NWI)      
  5 Jaburian, James            9 Loyola                13-06.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) FOUL      10-05(NWI) 12-05(NWI)      
  6 Gutierrez, Guillermo      10 Loyola                13-05.50   NWI 
     12-11.25(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 12-06(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Villosis, Gabriel         10 Loyola                32-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      30-11(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI)      
  2 Bitanga, Azer              9 Loyola                32-09.50   NWI 
     32-06(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 32-07(NWI)      
  3 Smith, Eugene             10 Loyola                32-06.75   NWI 
     32-06.75(NWI) FOUL      31-10(NWI) FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galaz, Matthew            10 St. Francis           39-08.00   1 
  2 Martinez, William         10 Loyola                38-05.00   1 
  3 Cruz, Nathan              10 St. Francis           37-04.00   1 
  4 Yang, Nathan              10 Loyola                37-00.00   1 
  5 Rivera, Marcus             9 St. Francis           36-01.00   1 
  5 Morales, Joshua           10 Loyola                36-01.00   1 
  7 Lalwani, Sid              10 Loyola                34-05.00   1 
  8 Reeves, Bryson            10 St. Francis           33-09.00   1 
  9 Kozhaya, Andrew           10 Loyola                31-06.50   1 
 10 Tien, George              10 Loyola                31-05.00   1 
 11 Olinon, Ciaran            10 Loyola                30-02.00   1 
 12 Sims, Maxwell             10 Loyola                30-00.00   1 
 13 Mongan, Nathanial          9 Loyola                29-09.50   2 
 14 Crystal, Truman            9 Loyola                27-02.00   2 
 15 Duran, Kenneth            10 Loyola                26-02.00   1 
 15 DeGeorge, John             9 Loyola                26-02.00   2 
 17 Ramirez, Moises            9 Loyola                24-00.00   2 
 18 Habash, Sean               9 Loyola                23-09.00   2 
 19 Bola, Harshvardhan        10 Loyola                23-00.00   1 
 20 Mouchamel, John           10 Loyola                22-10.00   2 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            74.50     2) Notre Dame Academy         48.50
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Immaculate Heart            41        2) Notre Dame Academy          5   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      86        2) St. Francis                41   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      93        2) St. Francis                34   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola                      83        2) St. Francis                44