Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2018 07:05 PM
                     2018 Simi Valley vs Royal - 3/29/2018                     
                                   3/29/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  307 Laramie, Elysia    12 Simi Valley              12.37   0.9  1   5   
  2 #  388 Steffon, Sarah     11 Simi Valley              12.70   0.9  1   3   
  3 #  229 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley              12.72   0.9  1   1   
  4 #  371 Robles, Gabriela   12 Simi Valley              12.76   0.9  1 
  5 #  190 Siverson, Moriah   11 Rhs                      12.83   0.9  1 
  6 #  159 Matola, Isabella    9 Rhs                      13.81   0.9  1 
  7 #  286 Irvin, Zoe         10 Simi Valley              13.82   0.9  1 
  8 #  296 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              13.84   0.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  307 Laramie, Elysia    12 Simi Valley              25.34   0.8   5   
  2 #  371 Robles, Gabriela   12 Simi Valley              26.26   0.8   3   
  3 #  388 Steffon, Sarah     11 Simi Valley              27.30   0.8   1   
  4 #  159 Matola, Isabella    9 Rhs                      28.62   0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  266 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley              62.75    5   
  2 #  129 Garner, Molly       9 Rhs                      64.50    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  266 Golmon, Hailey     10 Simi Valley            2:21.98    5   
  2 #  410 Walker, Jill       09 Simi Valley            2:22.12    3   
  3 #  384 Smollen, Makenna   11 Simi Valley            2:28.50    1   
  4 #  345 O'Toole, Ashley    12 Simi Valley            2:42.08  
  5 #  129 Garner, Molly       9 Rhs                    2:42.72  
  6 #  282 Hsu, Elizabeth     11 Simi Valley            2:46.60  
  7 #  173 Perez, Adriana     12 Rhs                    2:46.62  
  8 #  172 Perdomo, Angelena  10 Rhs                    2:55.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  410 Walker, Jill       09 Simi Valley            5:17.31    5   
  2 #  357 Pham, Stephanie    12 Simi Valley            5:37.35    3   
  3 #  384 Smollen, Makenna   11 Simi Valley            5:42.15    1   
  4 #  173 Perez, Adriana     12 Rhs                    5:54.68  
  5 #  345 O'Toole, Ashley    12 Simi Valley            5:58.21  
  6 #  282 Hsu, Elizabeth     11 Simi Valley            6:03.06  
  7 #  167 Morrissey, Grace   12 Rhs                    6:06.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  357 Pham, Stephanie    12 Simi Valley           12:28.78    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  319 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              17.33   2.9   5   
  2 #  296 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              17.76   2.9   3   
  3 #  325 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              17.85   2.9   1   
  4 #  414 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              18.49   2.9 
  5 #  158 Martin, Lauren     11 Rhs                      19.24   2.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  319 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley              49.85    5   
  2 #  325 McCarty, Isabella  10 Simi Valley              50.48    3   
  3 #  184 Sanko, Leilani     10 Rhs                      51.23    1   
  4 #  296 Kamana, Eesha      10 Simi Valley              51.51  
  5 #  158 Martin, Lauren     11 Rhs                      53.18  
  6 #  414 Weldon, Amanda     11 Simi Valley              55.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      49.89    5   
     1) #388 Steffon, Sarah 11          2) #229 Brown, Jordyn 11          
     3) #325 McCarty, Isabella 10       4) #307 Laramie, Elysia 12        
  2 Royal High School  'A'                                52.20  
     1) #190 Siverson, Moriah 11        2) #159 Matola, Isabella 9        
     3) #184 Sanko, Leilani 10          4) #129 Garner, Molly 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:26.17    5   
     1) #388 Steffon, Sarah 11          2) #384 Smollen, Makenna 11       
     3) #266 Golmon, Hailey 10          4) #282 Hsu, Elizabeth 11         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  184 Sanko, Leilani     10 Rhs                    4-04.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  159 Matola, Isabella    9 Rhs                         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  364 Reinig, Emily      11 Simi Valley            8-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  313 Lomas, Emma        09 Simi Valley           J8-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  110 Bryson, Nicole     11 Rhs                    7-00.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  229 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley           16-10.00   NWI   5   
     16-10(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
  2 #  134 Hansen, Kyra       11 Rhs                   15-07.00   NWI   3   
     15-03(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI)         
  3 #  286 Irvin, Zoe         10 Simi Valley           14-08.75   NWI   1   
     14-05(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI)         
  4 #  194 Stallard, Carissa  10 Rhs                   13-08.00   NWI 
     13-05.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-06(NWI)         
  5 #  285 Hunter, Kelsey     12 Simi Valley           13-03.25   NWI 
     13-03.25(NWI) 13-01(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  134 Hansen, Kyra       11 Rhs                   31-09.25   NWI   5   
     30-08.50(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 30-09.75(NWI)         
  2 #  194 Stallard, Carissa  10 Rhs                   30-02.50   NWI   3   
     28-06(NWI) 29-04.75(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI)         
  3 #  285 Hunter, Kelsey     12 Simi Valley           29-10.00   NWI   1   
     28-10(NWI) 29-10(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)           
  4 #  319 Luke, Kamdyn       11 Simi Valley           29-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-02.50(NWI) 29-05(NWI)         
 -- #  229 Brown, Jordyn      11 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  134 Hansen, Kyra       11 Rhs                   33-05.00    5   
      30-08  31-07.50  30-08.50  33-05       
  2 #  359 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley           28-00.00    3   
      28-00  28-00  26-05  27-07      
  3 #  351 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley           26-09.00    1   
      26-05  26-07  26-09  26-00      
  4 #  176 Real, Annalise     10 Rhs                   26-00.50  
      25-00.50  26-00.50  FOUL  25-11      
  5 #  276 Hanessian, Alexan  10 Simi Valley           19-07.00  
      19-07  19-02  19-02  19-03      
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  351 Peck, Alyssa       12 Simi Valley              88-07    5   
      70-05  80-01  FOUL  88-07       
  2 #  359 Porter, Alicia     11 Simi Valley              75-03    3   
      75-03  74-06  69-09  73-02      
  3 #  176 Real, Annalise     10 Rhs                      68-09    1   
      68-09  63-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 #  276 Hanessian, Alexan  10 Simi Valley              59-00  
      54-05  53-10  59-00  57-03      
  5 #  194 Stallard, Carissa  10 Rhs                      56-00  
      46-05  54-08  49-09  56-00      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  244 Chang, Emily       10 Simi Valley              13.27   1.4  1   5   
  2 #  360 Preciado, Jadyn    11 Simi Valley              13.78   1.4  1   3   
  3 #  228 Borja-Todd, Karin  09 Simi Valley              13.91   1.4  1   1   
  4 #  132 Greco, Gwyneth     10 Rhs                      14.15   1.4  1 
  5 #  326 McDonough, Emily   10 Simi Valley              14.45   1.4  1 
  6 #  111 Cabrera, Marlyn     9 Rhs                      14.52   1.4  1 
  7 #  113 Chang, Jaylin       9 Rhs                      14.55   1.4  1 
  8 #  239 Castellanos, Alys  09 Simi Valley              14.61   1.8  3 
  9 #  200 Verdugo, Breahna   10 Rhs                      14.99   2.5  2 
 10 #  178 Rogers, Kylee       9 Rhs                      15.11   2.5  2 
 11 #  302 Kordes, Delila     09 Simi Valley              15.14   2.5  2 
 12 #  416 White, Meg         09 Simi Valley              15.23   1.4  1 
 13 #  353 Perez, Jillian     10 Simi Valley              15.30   2.5  2 
 14 #  126 Fortuna, Kiersten  10 Rhs                      15.35   1.8  3 
 15 #  362 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley              15.37   1.8  3 
 16 #  277 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley              15.38   2.5  2 
 17 #  306 Lara, McKayla      09 Simi Valley              15.63   2.5  2 
 18 #  397 Topolcsik, Zoe     10 Simi Valley              15.87   1.8  3 
 19 #  267 Gomez, Aime        09 Simi Valley              16.04   1.8  3 
 20 #  394 Tenorio, Jennifer  12 Simi Valley              16.64   1.8  3 
 21 #  149 Lanuza, Guadalupe  10 Rhs                      16.66   2.5  2 
 22 #  413 Wefers, Kaela      09 Simi Valley              18.48   1.8  3 
 -- #  322 Maiti, Mishty      09 Simi Valley                DNF   2.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  244 Chang, Emily       10 Simi Valley              28.06   3.0  1   5   
  2 #  228 Borja-Todd, Karin  09 Simi Valley              28.91   2.1  3 
  3 #  235 Caranchini, Amber  11 Simi Valley              28.97   3.0  1   3   
  4 #  111 Cabrera, Marlyn     9 Rhs                      30.10   3.0  1   1   
  5 #  360 Preciado, Jadyn    11 Simi Valley              30.17   3.0  1 
  6 #  239 Castellanos, Alys  09 Simi Valley              30.33   2.1  3 
  7 #  113 Chang, Jaylin       9 Rhs                      30.41   3.0  1 
  8 #  326 McDonough, Emily   10 Simi Valley              30.51   3.0  1 
  9 #  200 Verdugo, Breahna   10 Rhs                      31.16   3.0  1 
 10 #  277 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley              31.56   3.0  2 
 11 #  353 Perez, Jillian     10 Simi Valley              32.02   2.1  3 
 12 #  302 Kordes, Delila     09 Simi Valley              32.21   3.0  1 
 13 #  178 Rogers, Kylee       9 Rhs                      32.30   2.1  3 
 14 #  362 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley              33.26   2.1  3 
 15 #  306 Lara, McKayla      09 Simi Valley              33.41   3.0  2 
 16 #  394 Tenorio, Jennifer  12 Simi Valley              33.96   3.0  2 
 17 #  130 Giesseman, Macken  11 Rhs                      34.15   3.0  2 
 18 #  397 Topolcsik, Zoe     10 Simi Valley              35.00   2.1  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  294 Jones, Abigail     09 Simi Valley              65.47    5   
  2 #  235 Caranchini, Amber  11 Simi Valley              66.61    3   
  3 #  335 Negrete, America   09 Simi Valley              72.09    1   
  4 #  203 Wirekoon, Ariana   11 Rhs                      78.39  
  5 #  144 Kator Niazi, Sana  09 Rhs                    1:25.70  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  294 Jones, Abigail     09 Simi Valley            2:38.34    5   
  2 #  223 Beebe, Emily       10 Simi Valley            2:46.35    3   
  3 #  376 Rusch, Skylar       9 Simi Valley            2:47.70    1   
  4 #  327 Meyers, Brooke     09 Simi Valley            2:48.47  
  5 #  222 Beebe, Alyssa      10 Simi Valley            2:50.24  
  6 #  407 Velasquez, Olivia  09 Simi Valley            2:50.50  
  7 #  224 Bellamy, Sydney    10 Simi Valley            2:51.15  
  8 #  331 Mulay, Anna        11 Simi Valley            2:51.69  
  9 #  339 Olguin, Kylie      09 Simi Valley            2:52.19  
 10 #  311 Lewis, Kaitlyn     10 Simi Valley            2:52.19  
 11 #  341 Orozco, Luna       09 Simi Valley            2:53.67  
 12 #  316 Loredo, Abigail    09 Simi Valley            2:56.17  
 13 #  342 Ortega, Allison    10 Simi Valley            2:56.66  
 14 #  335 Negrete, America   09 Simi Valley            3:03.00  
 15 #  300 Kilmnick, Ashley   09 Simi Valley            3:03.13  
 16 #  305 Lanuza, Celia      11 Simi Valley            3:40.93  
 17 #  375 Ruiz, Amanda       11 Simi Valley            3:53.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  223 Beebe, Emily       10 Simi Valley            5:55.30    5   
  2 #  116 Cooper, Molly       9 Rhs                    6:02.54    3   
  3 #  376 Rusch, Skylar       9 Simi Valley            6:07.61    1   
  4 #  331 Mulay, Anna        11 Simi Valley            6:08.74  
  5 #  407 Velasquez, Olivia  09 Simi Valley            6:13.55  
  6 #  312 Lim, Angelina      11 Simi Valley            6:20.82  
  7 #  222 Beebe, Alyssa      10 Simi Valley            6:21.48  
  8 #  224 Bellamy, Sydney    10 Simi Valley            6:22.44  
  9 #  341 Orozco, Luna       09 Simi Valley            6:24.39  
 10 #  311 Lewis, Kaitlyn     10 Simi Valley            6:25.05  
 11 #  342 Ortega, Allison    10 Simi Valley            6:26.50  
 12 #  316 Loredo, Abigail    09 Simi Valley            6:29.35  
 13 #  300 Kilmnick, Ashley   09 Simi Valley            6:33.96  
 14 #  339 Olguin, Kylie      09 Simi Valley            6:36.32  
 15 #  124 Fayad, Aya         11 Rhs                    6:46.38  
 16 #  415 West, Jessica      12 Simi Valley            7:42.28  
 17 #  305 Lanuza, Celia      11 Simi Valley            7:59.72  
 18 #  375 Ruiz, Amanda       11 Simi Valley            8:36.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  116 Cooper, Molly       9 Rhs                   13:29.34    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  132 Greco, Gwyneth     10 Rhs                      20.02   1.8   5   
  2 #  113 Chang, Jaylin       9 Rhs                      20.63   1.8   3   
  3 #  416 White, Meg         09 Simi Valley              21.22   1.8   1   
  4 #  140 Jimenez, Teresita  11 Rhs                      21.42   1.8 
  5 #  275 Hamza, May         10 Simi Valley              21.91   1.8 
  6 #  288 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley              22.16   1.8 
  7 #  179 Ruiz, Lesly        11 Rhs                      23.18   1.8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  288 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley              64.37    5   
  2 #  179 Ruiz, Lesly        11 Rhs                      65.39    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      54.33    5   
     1) #244 Chang, Emily 10            2) #228 Borja-Todd, Karina 09     
     3) #360 Preciado, Jadyn 11         4) #326 McDonough, Emily 10       
  2 Royal High School  'A'                                56.51  
     1) #113 Chang, Jaylin 9            2) #132 Greco, Gwyneth 10         
     3) #111 Cabrera, Marlyn 9          4) #200 Verdugo, Breahna 10       
  3 Simi Valley  'B'                                     x58.26  
     1) #214 Arnold, Jillian 09         2) #217 Azzam, Claire 09          
     3) #313 Lomas, Emma 09             4) #408 Vera, Scarlett 09         
  4 Simi Valley  'C'                                     x59.67  
     1) #416 White, Meg 09              2) #277 Harder, Stacy 09          
     3) #267 Gomez, Aime 09             4) #239 Castellanos, Alyssa 09    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:40.32    5   
     1) #235 Caranchini, Amber 11       2) #335 Negrete, America 09       
     3) #327 Meyers, Brooke 09          4) #294 Jones, Abigail 09         
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  130 Giesseman, Macken  11 Rhs                         NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  320 Luke, Zoe          09 Simi Valley            7-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  217 Azzam, Claire      09 Simi Valley            7-00.00    1.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  216 Atkison, Hailey    11 Simi Valley            7-00.00    1.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  413 Wefers, Kaela      09 Simi Valley            7-00.00    1.33
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  408 Vera, Scarlett     09 Simi Valley           J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  146 Kheav, Eileen       9 Rhs                    6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  140 Jimenez, Teresita  11 Rhs                   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  288 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley            6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  163 Meza, Alex         12 Rhs                    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- #  392 Talai, Ariana      09 Simi Valley                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  145 Kha, Tiffany        9 Rhs                   14-00.75   NWI   5   
     14-00.75(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 12-01(NWI)         
  2 #  132 Greco, Gwyneth     10 Rhs                   13-08.00   NWI   3   
     13-00.75(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-00(NWI)           
  3 #  214 Arnold, Jillian    09 Simi Valley           13-07.75   NWI   1   
     10-06.75(NWI) FOUL      13-07.75(NWI)         
  4 #  146 Kheav, Eileen       9 Rhs                   13-05.75   NWI 
     13-05.75(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI)         
  5 #  362 Reddy, Lekha       09 Simi Valley           12-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09.50(NWI)           
  6 #  277 Harder, Stacy      09 Simi Valley           12-07.00   NWI 
     12-07(NWI) FOUL      10-00(NWI)         
  7 #  140 Jimenez, Teresita  11 Rhs                   12-02.25   NWI 
     11-01.75(NWI) FOUL      12-02.25(NWI)         
  8 #  111 Cabrera, Marlyn     9 Rhs                   11-06.25   NWI 
     11-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
  9 #  200 Verdugo, Breahna   10 Rhs                   11-05.50   NWI 
     11-04.25(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) 11-02.25(NWI)         
 10 #  322 Maiti, Mishty      09 Simi Valley           11-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-02(NWI) FOUL              
 11 #  328 Mohammadi, Emily    9 Simi Valley           10-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      10-10.25(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI)         
 12 #  228 Borja-Todd, Karin  09 Simi Valley           10-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07.25(NWI) FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  145 Kha, Tiffany        9 Rhs                   27-04.50   NWI   5   
     26-09.50(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI) 26-08.75(NWI)           
  2 #  328 Mohammadi, Emily    9 Simi Valley           27-02.75   NWI   3   
     27-02.75(NWI) 26-00.50(NWI) 26-11.50(NWI)         
  3 #  214 Arnold, Jillian    09 Simi Valley           27-00.00   NWI   1   
     26-07.75(NWI) 26-09.75(NWI) 27-00(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  162 Mendoza, Jacqueli  10 Rhs                   26-07.00    5   
      25-03  24-01  22-06  26-07       
  2 #  422 Zamora, Cecely     11 Simi Valley           22-06.00    3   
      21-06  22-06  21-11  21-09      
  3 #  344 Ortiz, Haily        9 Simi Valley           21-05.00    1   
      20-08  21-05  19-02  20-00      
  4 #  288 Ismail, Summer     10 Simi Valley           20-06.50  
      FOUL  19-09.50  18-07  20-06.50      
  5 #  170 Paz, Bridget       10 Rhs                   18-11.50  
      18-02  18-11.50  15-04  17-02.50      
  6 #  166 Moreno-Roman, Ang  10 Rhs                   18-08.00  
      18-03.50  18-04.50  18-08  18-04      
  7 #  275 Hamza, May         10 Simi Valley           18-04.00  
      18-04  17-06  16-06.50  16-04      
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  162 Mendoza, Jacqueli  10 Rhs                      76-01    5   
      73-05  74-04  76-01  73-00       
  2 #  344 Ortiz, Haily        9 Simi Valley              66-06    3   
      59-05  FOUL  60-03  66-06      
  3 #  170 Paz, Bridget       10 Rhs                      56-00    1   
      56-00  52-08  FOUL  51-08      
  4 #  422 Zamora, Cecely     11 Simi Valley              49-07  
      46-07  49-07  42-03  48-01      
  5 #  275 Hamza, May         10 Simi Valley              45-05  
      FOUL  43-08  44-00  45-05      
  6 #  166 Moreno-Roman, Ang  10 Rhs                      42-06  
      40-03  37-07  42-06  42-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  283 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley              11.03   1.0  1   5   
  2 #  338 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley              11.11   1.0  1   3   
  3 #  270 Gonzalez, Alexand  11 Simi Valley              11.20   1.0  1   1   
  4 #  366 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley              11.57   1.0  1 
  5 #  386 Stafford, Jack     12 Simi Valley              11.59   1.0  1 
  6 #  121 Dunkleberger, Rya  10 Rhs                      11.71   1.0  1 
  7 #  141 Jones, Brady       12 Rhs                      11.75   1.0  1 
  8 #  108 Bonnar, Brecken    11 Rhs                      11.87   1.0  1 
  9 #  189 Shiffer, Khyle     12 Rhs                      12.09   1.0  1 
 10 #  186 Schultze, Peyton   12 Rhs                      12.30   1.9  2 
 11 #  171 Pench, Cameron     10 Rhs                      12.62   1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  283 Hughes, Logyn      12 Simi Valley              22.16   2.5  1   5   
  2 #  338 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley              23.02   2.5  1   3   
  3 #  270 Gonzalez, Alexand  11 Simi Valley              23.27   2.5  1   1   
  4 #  256 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley              23.28   2.5  1 
  5 #  366 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley              23.35   2.5  1 
  6 #  108 Bonnar, Brecken    11 Rhs                      23.50   1.7  2 
  7 #  381 Silva, Alec        11 Simi Valley              23.56   1.7  2 
  8 #  121 Dunkleberger, Rya  10 Rhs                      23.75   2.5  1 
  9 #  186 Schultze, Peyton   12 Rhs                      24.78   2.5  1 
 10 #  165 Moore, John        11 Rhs                      25.25   1.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  256 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley              52.51    5   
  2 #  346 Otte, Benjamin     11 Simi Valley              52.53    3   
  3 #  381 Silva, Alec        11 Simi Valley              53.97    1   
  4 #  210 Ahn, Matthew       11 Simi Valley              54.76  
  5 #  207 Ahl, Connor        11 Simi Valley              55.53  
  6 #  196 Szwed, Nicholas    12 Rhs                      57.22  
  7 #  201 Villafana, Jonath  11 Rhs                      57.45  
  8 #  156 Marocco, Austin    12 Rhs                      62.97  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  393 Teasdale, Andrew   12 Simi Valley            2:04.71    5   
  2 #  180 Russell, Matt       9 Rhs                    2:05.79    3   
  3 #  346 Otte, Benjamin     11 Simi Valley            2:13.37    1   
  4 #  125 Fehlman, Marcus     9 Rhs                    2:16.17  
  5 #  256 Franz, Cade        11 Simi Valley            2:17.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  393 Teasdale, Andrew   12 Simi Valley            4:29.17    5   
  2 #  329 Moncada, Joshua    11 Simi Valley            4:35.65    3   
  3 #  418 Williams, Bradley  10 Simi Valley            4:38.57    1   
  4 #  419 Williams, Nichola  10 Simi Valley            4:40.82  
  5 #  253 Diaz, Alejandro    11 Simi Valley            4:41.31  
  6 #  210 Ahn, Matthew       11 Simi Valley            4:41.44  
  7 #  180 Russell, Matt       9 Rhs                    4:47.35  
  8 #  207 Ahl, Connor        11 Simi Valley            4:52.82  
  9 #  125 Fehlman, Marcus     9 Rhs                    4:55.27  
 10 #  120 De la Rianda, Jac   9 Rhs                    4:55.35  
 11 #  136 Harris, Miles      11 Rhs                    5:03.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  329 Moncada, Joshua    11 Simi Valley           10:11.40    5   
  2 #  253 Diaz, Alejandro    11 Simi Valley           10:16.96    3   
  3 #  120 De la Rianda, Jac   9 Rhs                   10:59.02    1   
  4 #  136 Harris, Miles      11 Rhs                   11:14.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  284 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              14.91   1.5   5   
  2 #  358 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              15.47   1.5   3   
  3 #  105 Beckett, Connor    10 Rhs                      16.85   1.5   1   
  4 #  386 Stafford, Jack     12 Simi Valley              16.97   1.5 
  5 #  383 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              17.02   1.5 
  6 #  423 Fong, Eric         12 Rhs                      20.76   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  358 Ponce, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley              40.06    5   
  2 #  284 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley              41.90    3   
  3 #  383 Smith, Blake       12 Simi Valley              43.16    1   
  4 #  423 Fong, Eric         12 Rhs                      47.77  
  5 #  105 Beckett, Connor    10 Rhs                      48.47  
 -- #  138 Ho, Timothy        12 Rhs                         DQ   Pushed with Hands
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.14    5   
     1) #386 Stafford, Jack 12          2) #283 Hughes, Logyn 12          
     3) #270 Gonzalez, Alexander 11     4) #338 Nolfo, Brandon 12         
  2 Royal High School  'A'                                45.43  
     1) #121 Dunkleberger, Ryan 10      2) #141 Jones, Brady 12           
     3) #189 Shiffer, Khyle 12          4) #108 Bonnar, Brecken 11        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:40.25    5   
     1) #366 Rhodes, Joshua 11          2) #381 Silva, Alec 11            
     3) #346 Otte, Benjamin 11          4) #256 Franz, Cade 11            
  2 Royal High School  'A'                              3:43.71  
     1) #180 Russell, Matt 9            2) #156 Marocco, Austin 12        
     3) #196 Szwed, Nicholas 12         4) #195 Stibor, Griffin 12        
     5) #201 Villafana, Jonathan 11     6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  160 McCabe, Robby       9 Rhs                    5-06.00    5    JO 5-8 X . . .5-5 O
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXP 
  2 #  366 Rhodes, Joshua     11 Simi Valley           J5-06.00    3    JO 5-8 X . . .5-5 X
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  233 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley            5-02.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  385 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  289 James, Jonathan    12 Simi Valley           14-00.00    5   
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  273 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           12-06.00    2   
     12-06 13-00 
        XO   XXX 
  2 #  324 Maxson, Michael    12 Simi Valley           12-06.00    2   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 #  171 Pench, Cameron     10 Rhs                  J12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 #  169 Nelson, Dustin     12 Rhs                   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO     O     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  123 Fall, Adam         10 Rhs                   19-02.00   NWI   5   
     18-11.75(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI)         
  2 #  165 Moore, John        11 Rhs                   18-11.75   NWI   3   
     18-11.75(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) 18-00(NWI)         
  3 #  284 Hunt, Riley        11 Simi Valley           18-11.50   NWI   1   
     18-06.50(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI)         
  4 #  273 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           18-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-08(NWI) 18-03(NWI)         
  5 #  233 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley           17-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-08(NWI)         
  6 #  338 Nolfo, Brandon     12 Simi Valley           17-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-06.75(NWI) FOUL              
  7 #  160 McCabe, Robby       9 Rhs                   16-10.00   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI)         
  8 #  186 Schultze, Peyton   12 Rhs                   16-05.25   NWI 
     15-04.75(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)         
  9 #  423 Fong, Eric         12 Rhs                   16-03.25   NWI 
     16-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 #  385 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley           15-06.75   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)         
 11 #  189 Shiffer, Khyle     12 Rhs                   13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  123 Fall, Adam         10 Rhs                   42-01.75   NWI   5   
     FOUL      42-01.75(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  165 Moore, John        11 Rhs                   40-08.50   NWI   3   
     40-08.50(NWI)    x             
  3 #  273 Hagen, Griffin     12 Simi Valley           38-02.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      37-00(NWI) 38-02(NWI)         
  4 #  233 Burrows, Cameron   12 Simi Valley           36-08.75   NWI 
     36-03.75(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI) 36-08.75(NWI)         
  5 #  160 McCabe, Robby       9 Rhs                   36-04.75   NWI 
     36-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 #  385 Somerville, Tyler  11 Simi Valley           33-03.00   NWI 
     33-03(NWI) 33-02(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  389 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley           52-00.00    5   
      49-00  FOUL  FOUL  52-00       
  2 #  219 Barakat, Sami      11 Simi Valley           41-02.50    3   
      FOUL  38-04  41-02.50  40-00      
  3 #  298 Karunungan, Joshu  11 Simi Valley           40-07.00    1   
      39-00.50  40-07  40-06  FOUL      
  4 #  135 Hanson-Nortey, Jo  11 Rhs                   38-04.00  
      38-04  37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 #  247 Chirigotis, Cole   11 Simi Valley           34-10.00  
      FOUL  32-08  34-10  33-05      
  6 #  382 Skidmore, Brett    11 Simi Valley           34-00.50  
      31-07  32-09  34-00.50  32-00      
  7 #  192 Soper, Ben         11 Rhs                   31-11.50  
      31-11.50  31-07  FOUL  31-11      
  8 #  138 Ho, Timothy        12 Rhs                   29-10.00  
      29-10  28-04  29-01  27-04      
  9 #  177 Regan, Jason       12 Rhs                   23-11.00  
      22-00  23-03  20-00  23-11      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  389 Stephens, Dexter   12 Simi Valley             162-05    5   
      155-09  162-05  156-00  FOUL       
  2 #  135 Hanson-Nortey, Jo  11 Rhs                     125-04    3   
      FOUL  124-01  125-04  FOUL      
  3 #  382 Skidmore, Brett    11 Simi Valley             108-09    1   
      108-09  108-03  105-02  FOUL      
  4 #  298 Karunungan, Joshu  11 Simi Valley             104-02  
      104-02  97-05  FOUL  102-08      
  5 #  247 Chirigotis, Cole   11 Simi Valley             102-09  
      101-10  102-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #  219 Barakat, Sami      11 Simi Valley              93-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  93-00      
  7 #  192 Soper, Ben         11 Rhs                      80-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-05  FOUL      
  8 #  138 Ho, Timothy        12 Rhs                      70-09  
      64-07  68-00  67-08  70-09      
  9 #  177 Regan, Jason       12 Rhs                      63-07  
      60-00  63-07  58-04  58-05      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  212 Arimitsu, Andrew   09 Simi Valley              11.63   2.7  2 
  2 #  400 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley              11.73   1.6  1   5   
  3 #  250 Custodio, Kolbe    11 Simi Valley              11.94   1.6  1   3   
  4 #  347 Page, Bryan        11 Simi Valley              12.00   1.6  1   1   
  5 #  197 Torres, Nicholas   10 Rhs                      12.07   1.6  1 
  6 #  334 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley              12.12   2.7  2 
  7 #  251 DeGagne, Joseph    09 Simi Valley              12.24   1.4  6 
  8 #  240 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley              12.26   2.7  2 
  9 #  348 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley              12.31   1.4  3 
 10 #  236 Carlson, Christop  11 Simi Valley              12.52   2.7  2 
 11 #  361 Prouty, Mason      09 Simi Valley              12.53   1.4  3 
 12 #  185 Schoff, Pierce      9 Rhs                      12.60   1.6  1  12.595
 13 #  406 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley              12.60   1.4  3  12.596
 14 #  107 Benson, Andrew      9 Rhs                      12.74   2.7  2  12.734
 15 #  349 Panesar, Sumeet    10 Simi Valley              12.74   1.1  4  12.736
 16 #  304 Kuklin, Zachary    10 Simi Valley              12.77   1.4  3 
 17 #  241 Cayanan, Christia  12 Simi Valley              12.78   1.4  6 
 18 #  308 Latif, Malek       12 Simi Valley              12.85   1.6  1  12.848
 19 #  409 Viray, Miguel      09 Simi Valley              12.85   1.4  6  12.849
 20 #  174 Pham, Elvis        10 Rhs                      12.88   2.7  2  12.874
 21 #  221 Bautista, Xavier   10 Simi Valley              12.88   2.7  2  12.879
 22 #  204 Zook, Brandon       9 Rhs                      12.96   1.4  3 
 23 #  291 Jimenez, Miguel    10 Simi Valley              13.10   1.1  4  13.095
 24 #  378 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley              13.10   1.6  5  13.100
 25 #  352 Perez, Brandon     11 Simi Valley              13.14   1.4  3 
 26 #  225 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley              13.27   1.1  4 
 27 #  395 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley              13.28   1.6  5 
 28 #  117 Copen, Justin      10 Rhs                      13.44   1.6  5 
 29 #  417 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley              13.45   1.6  5 
 30 #  387 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley              13.60   1.1  4 
 31 #  280 Hodges, Jacob      11 Simi Valley              13.61   1.6  5 
 32 #  297 Kaplan, Ryan       09 Simi Valley              13.63   1.6  5 
 33 #  106 Behne, Andrew       9 Rhs                      13.74   1.4  3 
 34 #  377 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley              13.76   1.4  6 
 35 #  164 Mo, Ziren           9 Rhs                      13.82   1.4  3 
 36 #  260 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley              14.32   1.6  5 
 37 #  293 Johnson, Ethan     09 Simi Valley              14.56   1.4  6 
 38 #  292 Jiyani, Kevin      12 Simi Valley              14.84   1.4  6 
 39 #  318 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley              15.05   1.6  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  323 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley              24.39   2.5  1   5   
  2 #  250 Custodio, Kolbe    11 Simi Valley              24.47   2.5  1   3   
  3 #  197 Torres, Nicholas   10 Rhs                      24.65   2.4  3 
  4 #  334 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley              24.78   2.4  3 
  5 #  348 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley              24.84   2.4  3 
  6 #  240 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley              24.94   2.7  6 
  7 #  251 DeGagne, Joseph    09 Simi Valley              25.60   2.7  6 
  8 #  304 Kuklin, Zachary    10 Simi Valley              25.61   2.5  4 
  9 #  361 Prouty, Mason      09 Simi Valley              25.76   2.4  3 
 10 #  241 Cayanan, Christia  12 Simi Valley              25.84   2.5  5 
 11 #  185 Schoff, Pierce      9 Rhs                      25.95   2.5  1   1   
 12 #  181 Russo, Seth        10 Rhs                      25.97   3.0  2 
 13 #  406 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley              25.98   3.0  2 
 14 #  291 Jimenez, Miguel    10 Simi Valley              26.22   2.7  6 
 15 #  204 Zook, Brandon       9 Rhs                      26.44   2.4  3 
 16 #  234 Camberg, Cole      11 Simi Valley              26.51   3.0  2 
 17 #  352 Perez, Brandon     11 Simi Valley              26.85   2.4  3 
 18 #  378 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley              27.16   2.5  4 
 19 #  221 Bautista, Xavier   10 Simi Valley              27.37   3.0  2 
 20 #  117 Copen, Justin      10 Rhs                      27.53   2.5  4  27.528
 21 #  395 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley              27.53   2.7  6  27.529
 22 #  106 Behne, Andrew       9 Rhs                      27.78   3.0  2 
 23 #  225 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley              28.03   2.5  4 
 24 #  280 Hodges, Jacob      11 Simi Valley              28.86   2.5  4 
 25 #  215 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley              28.93   2.5  5 
 26 #  260 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley              29.07   2.5  4 
 27 #  387 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley              29.40   2.5  4 
 28 #  377 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley              29.49   2.7  6 
 29 #  293 Johnson, Ethan     09 Simi Valley              29.98   2.5  5 
 30 #  292 Jiyani, Kevin      12 Simi Valley              30.46   2.5  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  365 Reyes, Kristian    11 Simi Valley              54.15    5   
  2 #  230 Buenaventura, Dyl  11 Simi Valley              54.44    3   
  3 #  147 Kopcinski, Justin   9 Rhs                      57.34    1   
  4 #  323 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley              57.35  
  5 #  181 Russo, Seth        10 Rhs                      59.81  
  6 #  232 Burns, Thomas      10 Simi Valley              60.66  
  7 #  234 Camberg, Cole      11 Simi Valley              60.72  
  8 #  215 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley              69.06  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  263 Gerth, Ian         10 Simi Valley            2:09.66    5   
  2 #  317 Loredo, Jeffrey    12 Simi Valley            2:10.60    3   
  3 #  209 Ahn, Christopher   10 Simi Valley            2:17.73    1   
  4 #  230 Buenaventura, Dyl  11 Simi Valley            2:20.01  
  5 #  314 Lopez, Allan       11 Simi Valley            2:20.71  
  6 #  161 Mendoza, Andrei    10 Rhs                    2:21.59  
  7 #  262 Gardhouse, Bryce   09 Simi Valley            2:21.60  
  8 #  365 Reyes, Kristian    11 Simi Valley            2:23.50  
  9 #  243 Chang, Andrew      12 Simi Valley            2:24.72  
 10 #  405 Veeraperumal, Nit  09 Simi Valley            2:28.23  
 11 #  245 Chen, Max          11 Simi Valley            2:33.01  
 12 #  213 Armanyous, Anthon  11 Simi Valley            2:33.83  
 13 #  232 Burns, Thomas      10 Simi Valley            2:34.58  
 14 #  264 Glantz, Wesley     09 Simi Valley            2:38.40  
 15 #  215 Arumugam, Haridha  11 Simi Valley            2:45.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  263 Gerth, Ian         10 Simi Valley            4:41.54    5   
  2 #  274 Hamza, Ahmed       12 Simi Valley            4:49.01    3   
  3 #  368 Riggs, Robert      12 Simi Valley            4:51.59    1   
  4 #  209 Ahn, Christopher   10 Simi Valley            4:51.64  
  5 #  317 Loredo, Jeffrey    12 Simi Valley            4:59.52  
  6 #  262 Gardhouse, Bryce   09 Simi Valley            5:02.31  
  7 #  248 Cone, Zachary      10 Simi Valley            5:05.03  
  8 #  398 Torres, Justin     10 Simi Valley            5:08.56  
  9 #  405 Veeraperumal, Nit  09 Simi Valley            5:12.65  
 10 #  161 Mendoza, Andrei    10 Rhs                    5:16.78  
 11 #  314 Lopez, Allan       11 Simi Valley            5:21.29  
 12 #  243 Chang, Andrew      12 Simi Valley            5:26.67  
 13 #  309 Lepine, Aaron      10 Simi Valley            5:26.75  
 14 #  213 Armanyous, Anthon  11 Simi Valley            5:31.74  
 15 #  264 Glantz, Wesley     09 Simi Valley            5:38.64  
 16 #  245 Chen, Max          11 Simi Valley            5:45.91  
 17 #  301 Knight, Isaac      10 Simi Valley            6:14.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  274 Hamza, Ahmed       12 Simi Valley           10:30.95    5   
  2 #  368 Riggs, Robert      12 Simi Valley           10:54.59    3   
  3 #  248 Cone, Zachary      10 Simi Valley           11:07.14    1   
  4 #  309 Lepine, Aaron      10 Simi Valley           11:31.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  391 Stipanovich, Dann  12 Simi Valley              17.36   3.2   5   
  2 #  242 Chandran, Rohit    11 Simi Valley              17.81   3.2   3   
  3 #  226 Berume, Evan       10 Simi Valley              19.34   3.2   1   
  4 #  117 Copen, Justin      10 Rhs                      20.37   3.2 
  5 #  399 Tran, Phillip      10 Simi Valley              20.52   3.2 
  6 #  143 Kator, Junaid       9 Rhs                      21.28   3.2 
  7 #  164 Mo, Ziren           9 Rhs                      22.23   3.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  391 Stipanovich, Dann  12 Simi Valley              45.08    5   
  2 #  242 Chandran, Rohit    11 Simi Valley              49.75    3   
  3 #  143 Kator, Junaid       9 Rhs                      53.80    1   
  4 #  399 Tran, Phillip      10 Simi Valley              56.27  
  5 #  164 Mo, Ziren           9 Rhs                      56.87  
  6 #  226 Berume, Evan       10 Simi Valley              59.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      46.71    5   
     1) #372 Roca, Ian 11               2) #250 Custodio, Kolbe 11        
     3) #400 Trocino, Kurt 10           4) #347 Page, Bryan 11            
  2 Royal High School  'A'                                49.17  
     1) #112 Campo, Anthony 10          2) #148 Landless, Gabe 10         
     3) #197 Torres, Nicholas 10        4) #127 Foster, Christian 10      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:14.76    5   
     1) #215 Arumugam, Haridhana 11     2) #232 Burns, Thomas 10          
     3) #230 Buenaventura, Dylan 11     4) #291 Jimenez, Miguel 10        
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  236 Carlson, Christop  11 Simi Valley            5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  297 Kaplan, Ryan       09 Simi Valley           J5-02.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  257 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley           J5-02.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  417 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  421 Yoder, Joshua      09 Simi Valley           J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  334 Natividad, Ryan    11 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  399 Tran, Phillip      10 Simi Valley            4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  241 Cayanan, Christia  12 Simi Valley            4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  255 Fernardo, Sean     09 Simi Valley           10-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  218 Azzam, Nicholas    11 Simi Valley          J10-00.00    3   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O  XXO    XO   XXX 
  3 #  238 Casagrande, Timot  11 Simi Valley            9-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  4 #  390 Stevens, Sloan     09 Simi Valley           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  5 #  409 Viray, Miguel      09 Simi Valley           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  6 #  259 Gannon, Connor     09 Simi Valley            9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  168 Nelson, Brendan     9 Rhs                    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  152 Ly, Bryant         12 Rhs                         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  336 Nguyen, Mathew     09 Simi Valley                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  127 Foster, Christian  10 Rhs                   17-11.75   NWI   5   
     14-01(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)         
  2 #  257 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley           17-10.50   NWI   3   
     17-03.50(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)         
  3 #  107 Benson, Andrew      9 Rhs                   17-03.00   NWI   1   
     16-09.50(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)         
  4 #  347 Page, Bryan        11 Simi Valley           16-11.50   NWI 
     16-11.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)         
  5 #  400 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley           16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 14-09(NWI) FOUL                
  6 #  143 Kator, Junaid       9 Rhs                   16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      16-00.50(NWI)         
  7 #  197 Torres, Nicholas   10 Rhs                   16-02.00   NWI 
     15-07.75(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI)         
  8 #  348 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley           15-11.00   NWI 
     15-07(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-11(NWI)         
  9 #  291 Jimenez, Miguel    10 Simi Valley           15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) FOUL              
 10 #  406 Velasquez, Christ  11 Simi Valley           15-08.00   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI)         
 11 #  240 Castillo, Giovann  11 Simi Valley           15-06.00   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI)         
 12 #  323 Marston, Traevon   12 Simi Valley           15-05.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
 13 #  297 Kaplan, Ryan       09 Simi Valley           15-04.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 14 #  234 Camberg, Cole      11 Simi Valley           15-03.50   NWI 
     14-10.75(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)         
 15 #  155 Malik, Fahad       10 Rhs                   15-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  106 Behne, Andrew       9 Rhs                   14-10.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 #  115 Chu, Zichen        10 Rhs                   14-09.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)         
 18 #  218 Azzam, Nicholas    11 Simi Valley          J14-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-02.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)         
 19 #  387 Stapholz, Jack     09 Simi Valley           14-06.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
 20 #  349 Panesar, Sumeet    10 Simi Valley           14-04.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
 21 #  250 Custodio, Kolbe    11 Simi Valley           14-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-03(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
 22 #  417 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley           14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 9-09.50(NWI) 13-04(NWI)         
 23 #  395 Thummar, Kanan     10 Simi Valley          J14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) FOUL                
 24 #  236 Carlson, Christop  11 Simi Valley           14-00.00   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
 25 #  377 Sadowsky, Tanner   09 Simi Valley           13-11.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI)         
 26 #  225 Bernardus, Jerico  09 Simi Valley           13-07.00   NWI 
     11-03(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 27 #  378 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley           13-05.75   NWI 
     13-05.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI) FOUL                
 28 #  260 Garcia, Andres     09 Simi Valley           12-06.25   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 12-06.25(NWI) FOUL              
 29 #  318 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley            9-11.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) FOUL      9-05(NWI)         
 -- #  292 Jiyani, Kevin      12 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  127 Foster, Christian  10 Rhs                   39-01.00   NWI   5   
     39-01(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 38-01.75(NWI)         
  2 #  257 Frerer, Jake       11 Simi Valley           36-11.75   NWI   3   
     36-11.75(NWI) FOUL      35-10.50(NWI)         
  3 #  400 Trocino, Kurt      10 Simi Valley           36-01.00   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      36-01(NWI)         
  4 #  155 Malik, Fahad       10 Rhs                   33-03.75   NWI 
     33-03.75(NWI) FOUL      30-06(NWI)         
  5 #  107 Benson, Andrew      9 Rhs                   32-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-01(NWI) FOUL              
  6 #  348 Palumbo, Nicholas  10 Simi Valley           32-00.50   NWI 
     32-00.50(NWI) 30-09(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  417 Whitmore, Jacob    10 Simi Valley           31-07.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 31-07(NWI)         
  8 #  399 Tran, Phillip      10 Simi Valley           31-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
  9 #  378 Sanchez, Domenico  10 Simi Valley           27-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-00.50(NWI) 27-03(NWI)         
 -- #  318 Lueck, Hunter      09 Simi Valley               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  411 Walsh, Edward      11 Simi Valley           37-03.00    5   
      37-03  35-09.50  34-00  35-06       
  2 #  237 Carreno, Adrian    10 Simi Valley           33-09.00    3   
      33-09  29-10.50  32-01  32-02      
  3 #  102 Badat, Kaleb       10 Rhs                   30-00.50    1   
      30-00.50  29-06  28-11  28-07.50      
  4 #  281 Hopkins, John      11 Simi Valley           30-00.00  
      27-02  27-10.50  30-00  28-08      
  5 #  199 Verdena, Jager     10 Rhs                   29-03.00  
      29-01  27-06  29-03  29-02       
  6 #  175 Ramirez, Gabriel    9 Rhs                   27-02.00  
      26-02  26-06  27-00  27-02      
  7 #  122 Edgar, Alex         9 Rhs                   25-03.00  
      FOUL  25-03  24-11  24-06.50      
  8 #  104 Barnard, Brandon    9 Rhs                   23-11.00  
      22-06  22-05  23-11  23-08      
  9 #  142 Joshy, Joel        10 Rhs                   22-10.00  
      20-07.50  20-08  22-10  22-07.50      
 10 #  315 Lopez, Robert      09 Simi Valley           22-02.00  
      20-02  21-10  22-02  21-05      
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  237 Carreno, Adrian    10 Simi Valley              87-00    5   
      81-02  76-03  87-00  82-11      
  2 #  411 Walsh, Edward      11 Simi Valley              80-02    3   
      FOUL  78-00  71-09  80-02       
  3 #  102 Badat, Kaleb       10 Rhs                      70-02    1   
      65-06  64-11  60-09  70-02      
  4 #  199 Verdena, Jager     10 Rhs                      68-06  
      68-06  66-02  48-04  FOUL      
  5 #  281 Hopkins, John      11 Simi Valley              65-00  
      65-00  FOUL  59-05  FOUL      
  6 #  315 Lopez, Robert      09 Simi Valley              63-10  
      FOUL  63-04  63-10  60-08      
  7 #  175 Ramirez, Gabriel    9 Rhs                      58-03  
      51-03  51-00  52-09  58-03      
  8 #  104 Barnard, Brandon    9 Rhs                      58-01  
      FOUL  58-01  56-06  55-03      
  9 #  122 Edgar, Alex         9 Rhs                      51-08  
      51-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 #  142 Joshy, Joel        10 Rhs                      48-06  
      45-08  48-06  43-09  44-10      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                100        2) Royal High School          27   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 78        2) Royal High School          44   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                107        2) Royal High School          29   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                120        2) Royal High School          16