Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:10 PM
                            11-NP-SCTC - 3/30/2019                             
                           Granada Hills Charter HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maelyn Brown                 Storm                    20.00  
  2 Viviana Striplin             Storm                    20.88  
  3 Veronica Carcano             Pacers                   21.02  
  4 Monroe Monegan               Pacers                   21.49  
  5 Armani Renteria              Pacers                   22.34  
  6 Jurnee Dillard               Storm                    23.44  
Section  2  
  1 Gaviannah Genavieve Hoop     Pacers                   22.12  
  2 Scarlett Flatt               Storm                    22.13  
  3 Mia De Felice                Pacers                   25.30  
  4 Luciana Martinez             Storm                    26.75  
  5 Lisa Woods                   Pacers                   27.08  
  6 Alexandra Mazisyuk           Pacers                   27.18  
Section  3  
  1 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                   24.81  
  2 Olamide Famoriyo             Pacers                   25.44  
  3 Delilah Rivera               Pacers                   26.71  
  4 Ruby Miller                  Pacers                   26.74  
  5 Sienna Deschamps             Storm                    29.79  
  6 Kylie Deschamps              Storm                    30.90  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maelyn Brown                 Storm                    46.16  
  2 Gaviannah Genavieve Hoop     Pacers                   48.42  
  3 Island Austin                Pacers                   49.27  
  4 Aniyah Hogains               Storm                    54.26  
  5 Monroe Monegan               Pacers                   54.54  
  6 Jurnee Dillard               Storm                    54.58  
  7 Armani Renteria              Pacers                   55.90  
  8 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                 1:07.35  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maelyn Brown                 Storm                  1:41.34  
  2 Viviana Striplin             Storm                  1:45.30  
  3 Matilda Kasselstrand         Storm                  1:57.85  
  4 Scarlett Flatt               Storm                  1:59.57  
Section  2  
  1 Aniyah Hogains               Storm                  1:57.02  
  2 Island Austin                Pacers                 1:59.12  
  3 Sienna Deschamps             Storm                  2:22.47  
  4 Olamide Famoriyo             Pacers                 2:35.30  
  5 Kylie Deschamps              Storm                  2:35.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Viviana Striplin             Storm                  3:59.70  
  2 Scarlett Flatt               Storm                  4:14.66  
  3 Aniyah Hogains               Storm                  4:21.91  
  4 Mia De Felice                Pacers                 5:08.03  
  5 Delilah Rivera               Pacers                 5:13.92  
  6 Alexandra Mazisyuk           Pacers                 5:29.58  
  7 Delilah Ramirez              Pacers                 5:39.16  
  8 Ruby Miller                  Pacers                 7:01.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:36.81  
     1) Veronica Carcano                2) Armani Renteria                
     3) Island Austin                   4) Gaviannah Genavieve Hooper     
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:48.23  
     1) Alexandra Mazisyuk              2) Lisa Woods                     
     3) Mia De Felice                   4) Monroe Monegan                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:48.59  
     1) Luciana Martinez                2) Abby Parker                    
     3) Ireland Terry                   4) Allison Miller                 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jurnee Dillard               Storm                  6-00.50  
  2 Veronica Carcano             Pacers                 5-10.00  
  3 Matilda Kasselstrand         Storm                  4-10.50  
  4 Abby Parker                  Storm                  4-04.25  
  5 Ruby Miller                  Pacers                 3-08.00  
  6 Olamide Famoriyo             Pacers                 3-07.00  
  7 Ireland Terry                Storm                  3-01.25  
  8 Lisa Woods                   Pacers                 2-10.50  
  9 Delilah Rivera               Pacers                 2-00.50  
 -- Luciana Martinez             Storm                     FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                    16.43  
  2 Morgan Humphries             Storm                    16.98  
  3 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                   17.02  
  4 Aaliyah Aquino               Storm                    20.23  
  5 Jade Sosa                    Pacers                   20.54  
  6 Rachel De Jesus              Storm                    20.70  
  7 Hailey Fredrickson           Storm                    20.76  
Section  2  
  1 Olivia Macrae                Pacers                   20.13  
  2 Kenzie Calderon              Storm                    20.71  
  3 Jade Wiley                   Storm                    21.85  
  4 Valentina Hendricks-Cast     Pacers                   22.63  
  5 Emily R Weiss                Pacers                   23.15  
  6 Jillian Wiley                Storm                    23.60  
  7 Peyton Ondras                Storm                    25.46  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   33.00  
  2 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                   36.45  
  3 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                   38.97  
  4 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                   43.62  
  5 Hailey Fredrickson           Storm                    43.85  
  6 Valentina Hendricks-Cast     Pacers                   49.83  
  7 Emily R Weiss                Pacers                   51.90  
  8 Kenzie Calderon              Storm                    53.68  
Section  2  
  1 Ruth Dennison                Storm                    43.03  
  2 Aaliyah Aquino               Storm                    46.54  
  3 Jade Wiley                   Storm                    49.71  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                 1:19.50  
  2 Isabelle Valadez             Pacers                 1:25.57  
  3 Allie Theule                 Storm                  1:31.44  
  4 Reese Ray                    Storm                  1:32.48  
  5 Tatum Dalley                 Storm                  1:41.90  
  6 Josefine Kasselstrand        Storm                  1:41.91  
  7 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                 1:44.92  
Section  2  
  1 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                 1:41.11  
  2 Johanna Dennison             Storm                  1:50.79  
  3 Kenzie Calderon              Storm                  1:52.71  
  4 Jade Sosa                    Pacers                 1:55.21  
  5 Mia LaCroix                  Storm                  1:57.95  
  6 Valentina Hendricks-Cast     Pacers                 1:59.54  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Allie Theule                 Storm                  3:16.53  
  2 Summer Davis                 Pacers                 3:27.54  
  3 Ruth Dennison                Storm                  3:37.29  
  4 Johanna Dennison             Storm                  3:55.74  
  5 Jillian Wiley                Storm                  4:39.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graciela Soffin              Pacers                 6:29.12  
  2 Allie Theule                 Storm                  6:33.83  
  3 Reese Ray                    Storm                  6:37.99  
  4 Summer Davis                 Pacers                 7:02.47  
  5 Olivia Macrae                Pacers                 8:28.73  
  6 Jade Sosa                    Pacers                 8:45.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:06.86  
     1) Aderinsola Olabode              2) Graciela Soffin                
     3) Isabelle Valadez                4) Khloe McCoy                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:17.91  
     1) Morgan Humphries                2) Bella Quezada                  
     3) Kellynn Thompson                4) Aaliyah Aquino                 
  3 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:20.11  
     1) Marissa Carpio                  2) Cymphany Brown                 
     3) Olivia Macrae                   4) Summer Davis                   
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:35.82  
     1) Mia LaCroix                     2) Peyton Ondras                  
     3) Johanna Dennison                4) Rachel De Jesus                
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Graciela Soffin              Pacers                 8-07.50  
  2 Morgan Humphries             Storm                  8-04.00  
  3 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                  8-01.25  
  4 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                 7-07.50  
  5 Rachel De Jesus              Storm                  7-07.25  
  6 Jade Wiley                   Storm                  6-10.50  
  7 Bella Quezada                Storm                  6-03.50  
  8 Ruth Dennison                Storm                  6-00.00  
  9 Josefine Kasselstrand        Storm                  5-05.00  
 10 Hailey Fredrickson           Storm                  4-02.50  
 11 Jillian Wiley                Storm                  3-10.50  
 12 Riloh Terry                  Storm                  3-10.00  
 13 Peyton Ondras                Storm                  3-06.00  
 14 Mia LaCroix                  Storm                  3-04.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   15.35  
  2 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   15.43  
  3 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   16.07  
  4 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                   16.48  
  5 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                   16.54  
  6 Lyric Scott                  Storm                    16.65  
Section  2  
  1 Jadyn Woods                  Storm                    16.64  
  2 Lena Brown                   Storm                    16.81  
  3 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                   17.06  
  4 Sanaiyah Perkins             Pacers                   17.06  
  5 Petra DelPrado               Storm                    17.64  
  6 Micaella Fenelon             Storm                    17.77  
Section  3  
  1 Andrea Maya                  Storm                    17.19  
  2 Caeli Johnson                Pacers                   18.20  
  3 Aundrea Molina               Pacers                   18.32  
  4 Antonia Shah                 Storm                    18.35  
  5 Eden De Jesus                Storm                    18.38  
  6 Mia Rubenstein               Storm                    18.98  
Section  4  
  1 Valentina Pinchinatti Pu     Storm                    18.48  
  2 Mzuri Shields                Storm                    18.56  
  3 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                   19.15  
  4 Alyssia DeGuzman             Storm                    19.20  
  5 Kiana Starr                  Pacers                   19.95  
  6 Amelia Roxburgh              Storm                    20.03  
Section  5  
  1 Emily Dain                   Storm                    19.41  
  2 Maddison Simpson             Storm                    21.51  
  3 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                   21.63  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                    30.39  
  2 Sanaiyah Perkins             Pacers                   35.90  
  3 Lyric Scott                  Storm                    37.50  
  4 Andrea Maya                  Storm                    38.56  
  5 Lena Brown                   Storm                    38.65  
  6 Aundrea Molina               Pacers                   39.71  
  7 Faith Dansby                 Pacers                   42.36  
  8 Kiana Starr                  Pacers                   42.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                  1:08.59  
  2 Madison Griggs               Pacers                 1:22.99  
  3 Dakota Woodside              Pacers                 1:25.00  
  4 Antonia Shah                 Storm                  1:30.05  
  5 Petra DelPrado               Storm                  1:30.44  
  6 Lena Brown                   Storm                  1:30.49  
  7 Lyric Scott                  Storm                  1:33.48  
Section  2  
  1 Emily Farrell                Storm                  1:34.46  
  2 Tyler Bunnell                Storm                  1:35.62  
  3 Emily Dain                   Storm                  1:41.10  
  4 Alyssia DeGuzman             Storm                  1:41.51  
  5 Mia Rubenstein               Storm                  1:53.14  
  6 Hazel Dalley                 Storm                  2:02.25  
  7 Madeline Apolinario          Storm                  2:10.71  
Section  3  
  1 Micaella Fenelon             Storm                  1:28.02  
  2 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 1:40.68  
  3 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                 2:03.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                  2:49.09  
  2 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 2:57.32  
  3 Emma Buchanan                Storm                  3:03.03  
  4 Sadie Salgado                Storm                  3:19.85  
  5 Emily Farrell                Storm                  3:25.53  
  6 Lizzy Bucknell               Storm                  3:50.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 6:14.85  
  2 Emma Buchanan                Storm                  6:22.84  
  3 Sadie Salgado                Storm                  6:44.07  
  4 Abigail Canham               Storm                  6:46.97  
  5 Emily Farrell                Storm                  6:48.38  
  6 Sidney Stella                Storm                  7:18.08  
  7 Lizzy Bucknell               Storm                  7:40.65  
  8 Hazel Dalley                 Storm                  8:37.66  
  9 Madeline Apolinario          Storm                  8:37.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:05.61  
     1) Lyric Scott                     2) Lena Brown                     
     3) Petra DelPrado                  4) Alaya Graves-Hogains           
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:06.14  
     1) Madison Griggs                  2) Marley Rambert                 
     3) Dakota Woodside                 4) Dejah Egans                    
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:09.08  
     1) Caeli Johnson                   2) Sanaiyah Perkins               
     3) Sahana Narang                   4) Emma Snowden                   
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:12.75  
     1) Micaella Fenelon                2) Mia Rubenstein                 
     3) Eden De Jesus                   4)                                
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:12.87  
     1) Antonia Shah                    2) Alyssia DeGuzman               
     3) Valentina Pinchinatti Puga      4) Jadyn Woods                    
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:21.88  
     1) Emily Dain                      2) Maddison Simpson               
     3) Tyler Bunnell                   4) Amelia Roxburgh                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  6 Northridge Pacers  'D'                              5:40.46  
     1) Caeli Johnson                   2) Jayda Jenkins                  
     3) Madison Griggs                  4) Marley Rambert                 
  7 Northridge Pacers  'F'                              5:57.40  
     1) Dakota Woodside                 2) Dejah Egans                    
     3) Emma Snowden                    4) Sanaiyah Perkins               
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Amelia Roxburgh              Storm                       NH  
 -- Valentina Pinchinatti Pu     Storm                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marley Rambert               Pacers                11-01.50  
  2 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                10-09.00  
  3 Petra DelPrado               Storm                 10-06.50  
  4 Emma Snowden                 Pacers                 9-04.75  
  5 Eden De Jesus                Storm                  9-00.75  
  6 Jadyn Woods                  Storm                  8-11.00  
  7 Sidney Stella                Storm                  8-09.25  
  8 Mzuri Shields                Storm                  8-01.50  
  8 Micaella Fenelon             Storm                  8-01.50  
 10 Emily Dain                   Storm                  7-10.75  
 11 Mia Rubenstein               Storm                  6-09.75  
 12 Antonia Shah                 Storm                  5-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddison Simpson             Storm                 15-08.25  
  2 Andrea Maya                  Storm                 13-07.50  
  3 Aundrea Molina               Pacers                12-05.25  
  4 Kiana Starr                  Pacers                12-01.50  
  5 Alyssa Preciado              Pacers                10-11.00  
  6 Caeli Johnson                Pacers                10-05.00  
  7 Kailee Bautista              Pacers                 6-11.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nyah Fields                  Storm                    14.02  
  2 Sophia Harutunian            Pacers                   14.44  
  3 Richelle Scott               Storm                    14.50  
  4 London Williams              Pacers                   14.55  
  5 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   14.70  
  6 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   14.71  
  7 Ajá Johnson                 Pacers                   14.71  
  8 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   14.80  
Section  2  
  1 Ava San Jose                 Pacers                   14.85  
  2 Ella Amneus                  Storm                    15.15  
  3 Sarah McNeil                 Storm                    15.58  
  4 Aneres Harvey                Storm                    15.73  
  5 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                   16.23  
  6 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   16.32  
  7 Cassidy Aguado               Pacers                   16.41  
  8 Chloe Le                     Pacers                   17.00  
Section  3  
  1 Isabella Bruno               Storm                    15.77  
  2 Natalia Castellon            Storm                    16.00  
  3 Lucy MacDougall              Storm                    16.07  
  4 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    16.23  
  5 Leilani Starr                Pacers                   16.28  
  6 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                   16.78  
  7 Sienna Weber                 Storm                    16.95  
  8 Jazelle Abarca               Pacers                   17.82  
Section  4  
  1 Pilar Guidry                 Storm                    16.90  
  2 Calah Rounsaville            Storm                    17.04  
  3 Anna-Lise Shah               Storm                    17.10  
  4 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                    17.16  
  5 Annabelle Amneus             Storm                    17.50  
  6 Rachel Bucknell              Storm                    18.10  
  7 Shea Westerman               Pacers                   19.14  
  8 Riley Roxburgh               Storm                    19.60  
Section  5  
  1 Mia Andrade                  Storm                    15.03  
  2 Madelyn Carpenter            Pacers                   16.09  
  3 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                   16.52  
  4 Alexia Armienta              Storm                    17.97  
  5 Gabriela Rocha               Storm                    19.34  
  6 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                   20.67  
  7 Osaruyi Aluyi                Pacers                   21.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   30.22  
  2 Nyah Fields                  Storm                    31.16  
  3 London Williams              Pacers                   31.27  
  4 Ava San Jose                 Pacers                   31.62  
  5 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   32.15  
  6 Meghan McNeil                Storm                    32.42  
  7 Leilani Starr                Pacers                   34.70  
  8 Cassidy Aguado               Pacers                   37.14  
Section  2  
  1 Madelyn Carpenter            Pacers                   33.13  
  2 Paulina Bello                Pacers                   33.41  
  3 Anna-Lise Shah               Storm                    36.47  
  4 Tori Turner                  Pacers                   37.63  
  5 Rachel Bucknell              Storm                    39.07  
Section  3  
  1 Sophia Harutunian            Pacers                   31.08  
  2 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                   32.60  
  3 Isabella Bruno               Storm                    34.09  
  4 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    34.54  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 London Williams              Pacers                 1:08.56  
  2 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  1:10.22  
  3 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                 1:10.96  
  4 Meghan McNeil                Storm                  1:11.95  
  5 Sophia Harutunian            Pacers                 1:12.13  
  6 Ajá Johnson                 Pacers                 1:12.63  
  7 Audrey Tait                  Storm                  1:20.27  
  8 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  1:23.53  
Section  2  
  1 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                 1:14.87  
  2 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                 1:15.39  
  3 Isabella Bruno               Storm                  1:17.62  
  4 Ashley Voyles                Storm                  1:19.28  
  5 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  1:20.54  
  6 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 1:22.66  
  7 Annabelle Amneus             Storm                  1:22.92  
  8 Cassidy Aguado               Pacers                 1:34.69  
Section  3  
  1 Paulina Bello                Pacers                 1:16.93  
  2 Claire Molnar                Pacers                 1:22.21  
  3 Jazelle Abarca               Pacers                 1:27.45  
  4 Yasara Peiris                Pacers                 1:30.66  
  5 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                 1:41.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Myla Pasley                  Storm                  2:40.55  
  2 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 2:41.45  
  3 Aneres Harvey                Storm                  2:41.65  
  4 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 2:54.38  
  5 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                 3:07.87  
  6 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  3:14.63  
  7 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 3:15.68  
  8 Brooklyn Vasquez             Storm                  3:33.29  
  9 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                 3:45.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myla Pasley                  Storm                  5:24.26  
  2 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 5:45.97  
  3 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  5:56.85  
  4 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                 6:06.91  
  5 Sadie Smelser                Storm                  6:38.28  
  6 Ashley Voyles                Storm                  6:44.73  
  7 Brooklyn Vasquez             Storm                  6:51.90  
  8 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 7:03.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                13:12.05  
  2 Danielle Cadance Rivera      Pacers                16:32.20  
  3 Adriana Gomez                Pacers                17:03.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                57.98  
     1) Breelyn Newsome                 2) Gaveen Hooper                  
     3) Jennifer Contreras              4) London Williams                
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         59.36  
     1) Mia Andrade                     2) Nyah Fields                    
     3) Sarah McNeil                    4) Audrey Tait                    
  3 Northridge Pacers  'C'                              1:00.75  
     1) Ava San Jose                    2) Phagchok Grant                 
     3) Ajá Johnson                    4) Cassidy Aguado                 
  4 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:07.21  
     1) Chloe Le                        2) Grace Mackey                   
     3) Claire Molnar                   4) Jade Aguilar                   
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:10.56  
     1) Sienna Weber                    2) Anna-Lise Shah                 
     3) Rachel Bucknell                 4) Pilar Guidry                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       5:20.96  
     1) Sarah McNeil                    2) Isabella Bruno                 
     3) Chloe Davis                     4) Meghan McNeil                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  4-01.00  
  2 Madelyn Carpenter            Pacers                 3-10.00  
  2 Ava San Jose                 Pacers                 3-10.00  
  2 Claire Molnar                Pacers                 3-10.00  
  5 Calah Rounsaville            Storm                  3-04.00  
  6 Sarah McNeil                 Storm                  3-02.00  
 -- Yasara Peiris                Pacers                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyah Fields                  Storm                 13-00.50  
  2 Meghan McNeil                Storm                 11-05.50  
  3 Claire Molnar                Pacers                11-04.25  
  4 Ella Amneus                  Storm                 11-00.50  
  5 Aneres Harvey                Storm                 10-06.00  
  6 Chloe Davis                  Storm                 10-02.75  
  7 Lucy MacDougall              Storm                  9-04.25  
  8 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 9-03.75  
  9 Paulina Bello                Pacers                 8-05.00  
 10 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                 8-03.50  
 11 Anna-Lise Shah               Storm                  7-03.00  
 12 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                 7-02.75  
 13 Riley Roxburgh               Storm                  6-08.00  
 14 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                 4-09.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nikki Stockton               Storm                    13.75  
  2 Camille Price                Storm                    13.85  
  3 Keira Preis                  Pacers                   14.35  
  4 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   14.53  
  5 Briana Nodine                Storm                    15.13  
  6 Lindsey Maldonado            Storm                    15.34  
  7 Niallana Greer               Pacers                   15.43  
  8 Jameela Horton               Storm                    15.48  
Section  2  
  1 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   14.82  
  2 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                   15.18  
  3 Samantha Patino              Pacers                   15.75  
  4 Alexis Mucha                 Storm                    15.77  
  5 Syrai Piper                  Storm                    16.09  
Section  3  
  1 Sophie Bryant                Storm                    15.90  
  2 Katalina Duenas              Storm                    16.40  
  3 Krystal Cardosa              Storm                    16.89  
  4 Cassidy Costello             Storm                    16.94  
  5 Jordyn Kelley                Storm                    17.86  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabella Vally               Pacers                   27.50  
  2 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                   28.05  
  3 Aliyah Wood                  Pacers                   29.51  
  4 Keira Preis                  Pacers                   30.49  
  5 Madison Cruz                 Storm                    31.76  
Section  2  
  1 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   29.72  
  2 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                   32.22  
  3 Samantha Patino              Pacers                   34.25  
  4 Cassidy Costello             Storm                    35.74  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabella Vally               Pacers                 1:01.71  
  2 Simone Bart-Plange           Pacers                 1:04.31  
  3 Camille Price                Storm                  1:06.00  
  4 Aliyah Wood                  Pacers                 1:06.92  
  5 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                 1:09.87  
  6 Arden Keeton                 Pacers                 1:10.62  
Section  2  
  1 Zaida Velazquez              Pacers                 1:10.42  
  2 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                 1:11.81  
  3 Madison Cruz                 Storm                  1:13.17  
  4 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 1:13.19  
  5 Cassidy Zamperin             Storm                  1:15.27  
  6 Sophie Bryant                Storm                  1:18.55  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                  2:23.68  
  2 Brianna Campbell             Storm                  2:36.93  
  3 Samantha Spaulding           Storm                  2:38.36  
  4 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 2:44.33  
  5 Arden Keeton                 Pacers                 2:46.78  
  6 Fiona Le                     Pacers                 2:51.90  
  7 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                 2:54.72  
  8 Amara Shields                Storm                  2:54.80  
  9 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                 3:15.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Campbell             Storm                  5:19.91  
  2 Arden Keeton                 Pacers                 5:28.95  
  3 Cynthia Herrera              Storm                  5:36.81  
  4 Madison Gesin                Storm                  5:40.59  
  5 Zaida Velazquez              Pacers                 5:43.02  
  6 Kelly Avila                  Storm                  5:47.00  
  7 Ava Baird                    Storm                  5:57.96  
  8 Caitlin Neall-Johnston       Storm                  6:30.34  
  9 Avery Ray                    Storm                  6:42.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naima Salazar                Pacers                11:58.71  
  2 Samantha Spaulding           Storm                 11:59.53  
  3 Jordyn Toon                  Storm                 12:41.70  
  4 Caitlin Neall-Johnston       Storm                 12:57.31  
  5 Fiona Le                     Pacers                13:09.56  
  6 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                13:37.04  
  7 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                14:06.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 NaTalia Simpson              Storm                    17.10  
  2 Jameela Horton               Storm                    18.18  
  3 Ama-Jamia Agyekum            Storm                    18.73  
  4 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   19.31  
  5 Jacie Bomar                  Storm                    21.18  
  6 Alexis Mucha                 Storm                    23.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                52.79  
     1) Simone Bart-Plange              2) Aliyah Wood                    
     3) Marissa Cubias                  4) Isabella Vally                 
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         53.15  
     1) Angelina Teymouri               2) Ama-Jamia Agyekum              
     3) Camille Price                   4) Nikki Stockton                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                         59.63  
     1) Briana Nodine                   2) Amara Shields                  
     3) Lindsey Maldonado               4) Jameela Horton                 
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:04.38  
     1) Cassidy Costello                2) Alexis Mucha                   
     3) Syrai Piper                     4) Jordyn Kelley                  
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                  4-06.00  
  1 Jameela Horton               Storm                  4-06.00  
  3 Madison Cruz                 Storm                  4-02.00  
  3 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                 4-02.00  
  3 Jacie Bomar                  Storm                  4-02.00  
  6 Briana Nodine                Storm                  4-00.00  
  7 Alexis Mucha                 Storm                  3-08.00  
  7 Cassidy Zamperin             Storm                  3-08.00  
  7 Keira Preis                  Pacers                 3-08.00  
  7 Jordyn Kelley                Storm                  3-08.00  
  7 Caitlin Neall-Johnston       Storm                  3-08.00  
 12 Syrai Piper                  Storm                  3-04.00  
 -- Krystal Cardosa              Storm                       NH  
 -- Cassidy Costello             Storm                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                 15-01.25  
  2 Briana Nodine                Storm                 14-03.00  
  3 Jordyn Kelley                Storm                 10-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 April Fontenette             Pacers                40-03.75  
  2 Niallana Greer               Pacers                33-04.50  
  3 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                33-00.00  
  4 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                28-09.50  
  5 Katalina Duenas              Storm                 19-03.00  
  6 Cassidy Zamperin             Storm                 18-10.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Savannah Swanson             Pacers                 3:01.58  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Laura Brennan                Storm                 30-08.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Grimes               Storm                    18.66  
  2 Kemani Jones                 Pacers                   20.34  
  3 Zion DelPrado                Storm                    20.35  
  4 Jacob Rocha                  Pacers                   20.62  
  5 Micah Grimes                 Storm                    22.27  
  6 Christian Figueroa           Pacers                   22.51  
  7 Jordan Thompson              Pacers                   22.76  
Section  2  
  1 Isaiah Sisay                 Storm                    20.79  
  2 Elyjah-Royal McDuff          Pacers                   20.87  
  3 Anthony Grant                Pacers                   21.91  
  4 Collin Theule                Storm                    22.08  
  5 Logan Covert                 Storm                    22.09  
  6 Desmond Lewis                Storm                    22.37  
  7 Jacob Flores                 Pacers                   22.41  
Section  3  
  1 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   21.96  
  2 Simon Koudelka               Storm                    25.18  
  3 Emerson Smith                Storm                    25.25  
  4 Tyler Thompson               Storm                    25.91  
  5 Jeremiah Kenion              Storm                    26.99  
  6 Creed Avila                  Storm                    41.48  
Section  4  
  1 Adam Nickell                 Storm                    20.62  
  2 DaLarrian Hall               Storm                    21.53  
  3 Reece Roxburgh               Storm                    29.59  
  4 Lucas Lara                   Pacers                   29.73  
  5 John O'Connor                Pacers                   36.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elyjah-Royal McDuff          Pacers                   45.25  
  2 Kemani Jones                 Pacers                   49.05  
  3 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                   50.90  
  4 Jordan Thompson              Pacers                 1:04.25  
  5 John O'Connor                Pacers                 1:15.68  
Section  2  
  1 Adam Nickell                 Storm                    43.17  
  2 Zion DelPrado                Storm                    48.89  
  3 Jalil Shields                Storm                    54.83  
  4 Christian Figueroa           Pacers                   55.57  
  5 Jacob Rocha                  Pacers                   57.89  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joven Ballard                Pacers                 1:36.05  
  2 Collin Theule                Storm                  1:47.23  
  3 Ismael Rodriguez             Pacers                 1:51.90  
  4 Anthony Grant                Pacers                 1:58.13  
  5 Logan Covert                 Storm                  2:05.99  
  6 Jeremiah Kenion              Storm                  2:07.11  
  7 Jacob Rocha                  Pacers                 2:12.28  
  8 Emerson Smith                Storm                  2:33.42  
Section  2  
  1 Simon Koudelka               Storm                  2:00.07  
  2 Tyler Thompson               Storm                  2:02.99  
  3 Lucas Lara                   Pacers                 2:26.59  
  4 John O'Connor                Pacers                 2:52.13  
Section  3  
  1 Adam Nickell                 Storm                  1:37.47  
  2 Kemani Jones                 Pacers                 1:47.04  
  3 Micah Grimes                 Storm                  1:47.93  
  4 Matthew Grimes               Storm                  1:52.83  
  5 DaLarrian Hall               Storm                  1:56.84  
  6 Jalil Shields                Storm                  2:06.67  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Grimes               Storm                  3:55.95  
  2 Micah Grimes                 Storm                  4:05.96  
  3 Jacob Flores                 Pacers                 4:14.23  
  4 Christian Figueroa           Pacers                 5:26.38  
 -- Jordan Thompson              Pacers                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:27.53  
     1) Collin Theule                   2) Desmond Lewis                  
     3) Jeremiah Kenion                 4) Isaiah Sisay                   
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:27.74  
     1) Anthony Grant                   2) Joven Ballard                  
     3) Elyjah-Royal McDuff             4) Jacob Flores                   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Perry                Pacers                   15.68  
  2 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   15.97  
  3 Johnny Holland               Pacers                   16.56  
  4 Elijah Sutton                Pacers                   17.09  
  5 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   17.23  
  6 Exavier Johnson Jr           Pacers                   17.82  
  7 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                   17.90  
Section  2  
  1 Amariee Burrell              Pacers                   18.13  
  2 Miles Garner                 Storm                    18.78  
  3 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                   19.17  
  4 Ethan Striplin               Storm                    19.19  
  5 Alex Carcano                 Pacers                   19.90  
  6 Hank Simpson                 Storm                    20.03  
  7 Nikolis Zaldana              Pacers                   20.14  
Section  3  
  1 Gianluca Simeone             Pacers                   18.83  
  2 Griffin Schneider            Storm                    19.91  
  3 Cole Stadler                 Storm                    20.00  
  4 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                   21.07  
  5 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                   21.35  
  6 Cade Nielson                 Storm                    21.65  
Section  4  
  1 Anthony Hoyos                Storm                    21.33  
  2 Carlos Fuentes               Pacers                   23.23  
  3 Jacob Rudder                 Storm                    25.04  
  4 Brayden Lau                  Pacers                   29.24  
  5 Lio Daykhovsky               Pacers                   33.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   34.55  
  2 Johnny Holland               Pacers                   34.86  
  3 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                   36.22  
  4 Gianluca Simeone             Pacers                   42.99  
  5 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                   46.27  
  6 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                   46.80  
Section  2  
  1 Cole Digiovanni              Storm                    46.43  
  2 Anthony Hoyos                Storm                    46.48  
  3 Cade Nielson                 Storm                    48.45  
  4 Brayden Lau                  Pacers                 1:04.46  
  5 Lio Daykhovsky               Pacers                 1:11.19  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miles Garner                 Storm                  1:30.54  
  2 Ethan Striplin               Storm                  1:33.28  
  3 Evan Smith                   Storm                  1:33.71  
  4 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                 1:40.42  
  5 Griffin Schneider            Storm                  1:47.50  
  6 Amariee Burrell              Pacers                 1:53.79  
  7 Cole Digiovanni              Storm                  2:00.22  
Section  2  
  1 Hendrix Tucker               Storm                  1:23.33  
  2 Jacob Haynes                 Pacers                 1:28.92  
  3 Michael Calhoun              Pacers                 1:36.14  
  4 Cade Nielson                 Storm                  1:48.27  
  5 David Ganuza                 Storm                  1:56.53  
  6 Isaiah Gibbons               Pacers                 1:56.92  
  7 Jacob Rudder                 Storm                  2:15.06  
  8 Lio Daykhovsky               Pacers                 2:37.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charles Perry                Pacers                 2:56.67  
  2 Michael Salgado              Storm                  3:15.76  
  3 Ethan Striplin               Storm                  3:16.61  
  4 Exavier Johnson Jr           Pacers                 3:23.03  
  5 Michael Calhoun              Pacers                 3:28.82  
  6 Evan Smith                   Storm                  3:41.73  
  7 Gianluca Simeone             Pacers                 3:50.85  
  8 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                 4:08.82  
  9 Zachariah Hoover             Pacers                 4:48.35  
 10 Jamison Meeks                Storm                  5:20.76  
 11 Brayden Lau                  Pacers                 5:28.56  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Salgado              Storm                  6:33.17  
  2 Alex Carcano                 Pacers                 6:46.30  
  3 Kingston Florian             Pacers                 7:17.38  
  4 Nikolis Zaldana              Pacers                 7:32.84  
  5 Nolan Vasquez                Storm                  7:37.66  
  6 Ian Acosta                   Storm                  7:57.22  
  7 Peter Mazisyuk               Pacers                 8:21.00  
  8 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                 8:35.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:06.86  
     1) Zachariah Hoover                2) Charles Perry                  
     3) Trineil Roberson                4) Johnny Holland                 
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:10.39  
     1) Gustavo Jr. Ponce               2) Exavier Johnson Jr             
     3) Michael Calhoun                 4) Jacob Haynes                   
  3 Northridge Pacers  'C'                              1:19.77  
     1) Nikolis Zaldana                 2) Elijah Sutton                  
     3) Alex Carcano                    4) Sumeet Narang                  
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:24.49  
     1) Miles Garner                    2) David Ganuza                   
     3) Hank Simpson                    4) Griffin Schneider              
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:24.88  
     1) Cole Stadler                    2) Ethan Miller                   
     3) Nolan Vasquez                   4) Hendrix Tucker                 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   14.36  
  2 Ethan Smith                  Storm                    14.66  
  3 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                   14.67  
  4 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                   14.67  
  5 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                   14.69  
  6 Jaxon Dillard                Storm                    14.93  
  7 Dylan Simon                  Pacers                   15.47  
  8 McCardell Barton             Pacers                   15.51  
Section  2  
  1 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                   15.44  
  2 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                    15.56  
  3 Romeo Arutunyan              Pacers                   15.69  
  4 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                   15.91  
  5 Raphael Bencun               Storm                    15.95  
  6 Gideon Provens               Storm                    16.11  
  7 Clement Bouyssou             Storm                    16.14  
  8 Nicholas Valadez             Pacers                   17.11  
Section  3  
  1 Nathan Striplin              Storm                    16.16  
  2 Juan Gutierrez Jr.           Storm                    16.68  
  3 Cael McClenahan              Pacers                   17.03  
  4 Jeremiah Caradine            Storm                    17.15  
  5 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                   17.69  
  6 Aiden Matul Barrios          Pacers                   17.82  
  7 Myles Rounsaville            Storm                    18.02  
  8 Justin Rocha                 Pacers                   18.58  
Section  4  
  1 Akwasi Agyekum               Storm                    17.77  
  2 Dillon Torres                Storm                    17.80  
  3 Chase Hunter                 Storm                    18.18  
  4 Micah Charles                Storm                    18.20  
  5 Karsyn Quitevis              Storm                    18.23  
  6 Ryan Weiss                   Pacers                   18.40  
  7 Brayden Roof                 Storm                    18.98  
Section  5  
  1 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                   15.82  
  2 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                   16.94  
  3 Gavin Nelson                 Storm                    19.08  
  4 Adrian Maya                  Storm                    19.09  
  5 Nathan Fowler                Storm                    20.84  
  6 Nicolas Lara                 Pacers                   24.39  
  7 Liam Salman                  Storm                    24.57  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simon Blondeau               Pacers                   32.53  
  2 Levi Klaus                   Storm                    32.74  
  3 Cael McClenahan              Pacers                   32.83  
  4 Clement Bouyssou             Storm                    33.58  
  5 Czadok Cooper                Pacers                   34.52  
  6 Gideon Provens               Storm                    34.93  
  7 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                   36.82  
  8 Jeremiah Caradine            Storm                    37.85  
Section  2  
  1 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                   35.45  
  2 Dillon Torres                Storm                    37.14  
  3 Jaron Ballard                Pacers                   38.61  
  4 Justin Rocha                 Pacers                   39.12  
  5 Ryan Weiss                   Pacers                   40.01  
  6 Adrian Maya                  Storm                    40.05  
  7 Nicholas Valadez             Pacers                   40.63  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King rich Johnson            Pacers                 1:10.01  
  2 Ethan Smith                  Storm                  1:10.34  
  3 Dylan Simon                  Pacers                 1:17.54  
  4 Nathan Striplin              Storm                  1:18.58  
  5 Raphael Bencun               Storm                  1:18.77  
  6 Devin Carlos Del toro        Pacers                 1:25.25  
  7 Aiden Matul Barrios          Pacers                 1:28.36  
  8 Brayden Roof                 Storm                  1:32.41  
Section  2  
  1 Anhor the great Johnson      Pacers                 1:13.51  
  2 Adan Alejandre               Pacers                 1:15.16  
  3 Gavin Nelson                 Storm                  1:38.42  
  4 Justin Rocha                 Pacers                 1:39.34  
  5 Max Kerbeck                  Pacers                 1:46.48  
  6 Nathan Fowler                Storm                  1:47.83  
  7 Alexander Cruz-Bautista      Storm                  1:52.33  
  8 Asher Covarrubias            Storm                  1:53.83  
Section  3  
  1 Emmanuel Onwudachi           Pacers                 1:26.51  
  2 Jaron Ballard                Pacers                 1:26.53  
  3 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                 1:29.42  
  4 Finn Westerman               Pacers                 1:43.03  
  5 Nicolas Lara                 Pacers                 1:54.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                  2:53.05  
  2 Xavier Martinez              Storm                  2:56.54  
  3 Jaxon Dillard                Storm                  3:02.06  
  4 Nathan Striplin              Storm                  3:06.41  
  5 Romeo Arutunyan              Pacers                 3:06.44  
  6 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                 3:35.66  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier Martinez              Storm                  5:55.37  
  2 Cael McClenahan              Pacers                 6:20.77  
  3 Shawn Bunnell                Storm                  6:40.34  
  4 Jaron Ballard                Pacers                 6:41.62  
  5 Finn Westerman               Pacers                 7:16.06  
  6 Alexander Cruz-Bautista      Storm                  8:00.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                59.78  
     1) Adan Alejandre                  2) Anhor the great Johnson        
     3) Don Ramirez                     4) King rich Johnson              
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:01.35  
     1) Jaxon Dillard                   2) Raphael Bencun                 
     3) Khalil Calhoun                  4) Ethan Smith                    
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:01.59  
     1) Samuel Carpenter                2) Simon Blondeau                 
     3) Dylan Simon                     4) McCardell Barton               
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:07.65  
     1) Clement Bouyssou                2) Jeremiah Caradine              
     3) Levi Klaus                      4) Gideon Provens                 
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'E'                       1:11.63  
     1) Alexander Cruz-Bautista         2) Jayden Bradley                 
     3) Myles Rounsaville               4) Juan Gutierrez Jr.             
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:15.83  
     1) Dillon Torres                   2) Karsyn Quitevis                
     3) Brayden Roof                    4) Akwasi Agyekum                 
  7 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:21.51  
     1) Nathan Fowler                   2) Adrian Maya                    
     3) Asher Covarrubias               4) Gavin Nelson                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'E'                              5:01.35  
     1) Adan Alejandre                  2) Anhor the great Johnson        
     3) Don Ramirez                     4) King rich Johnson              
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              5:30.59  
     1) Samuel Carpenter                2) McCardell Barton               
     3) Simon Blondeau                  4) Romeo Arutunyan                
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Clement Bouyssou             Storm                  3-08.00  
  1 Jayden Bradley               Storm                  3-08.00  
  3 Brody Bohne                  Storm                  3-06.00  
  3 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                 3-06.00  
  3 Micah Charles                Storm                  3-06.00  
  6 Levi Klaus                   Storm                  3-02.00  
  7 Jeremiah Caradine            Storm                  3-00.00  
 -- Aiden Matul Barrios          Pacers                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Smith                  Storm                 12-01.50  
  2 Don Ramirez                  Pacers                11-06.50  
  3 Jaxon Dillard                Storm                 10-08.25  
  4 Jayden Bradley               Storm                 10-02.25  
  5 Gideon Provens               Storm                  9-11.25  
  6 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                  9-06.25  
  7 Chase Hunter                 Storm                  9-01.75  
  8 Brayden Roof                 Storm                  8-03.75  
  9 Micah Charles                Storm                  7-10.50  
 10 Liam Salman                  Storm                  6-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Bart-Plange             Pacers                22-10.50  
  1 Jayden Bradley               Storm                 22-10.50  
  3 McCardell Barton             Pacers                17-10.00  
  4 Myles Rounsaville            Storm                 17-04.00  
  5 Levi Klaus                   Storm                 15-09.50  
  6 Dillon Torres                Storm                 13-09.00  
  7 Akwasi Agyekum               Storm                 13-05.00  
  7 Karsyn Quitevis              Storm                 13-05.00  
  9 Max Kerbeck                  Pacers                12-05.00  
 10 Asher Covarrubias            Storm                 12-04.00  
 11 Gavin Nelson                 Storm                 11-05.00  
 12 Adrian Maya                  Storm                  9-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew Vanegas               Storm                    13.92  
  2 Blesson Watson               Pacers                   14.03  
  3 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                   14.07  
  4 Caleb Haynes                 Pacers                   14.38  
  5 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                   14.45  
  6 Nwolisa Gbemudu              Pacers                   14.58  
  7 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   14.59  
  8 Andre Gamboa                 Pacers                   14.92  
Section  2  
  1 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                   14.75  
  2 Talan Johnson                Storm                    15.14  
  3 Braylen Morgan               Pacers                   15.17  
  4 Daniel Metry                 Storm                    15.30  
  5 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                   15.31  
  6 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   15.39  
  7 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                   15.46  
  8 Kenneth Lewis                Storm                    15.70  
Section  3  
  1 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                    14.92  
  2 Jeremy Westin                Pacers                   15.48  
  3 Jordan Ibarra                Storm                    15.72  
  4 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                   15.76  
  5 Aren Sahagian                Pacers                   15.91  
  6 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                   16.16  
  7 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                    16.21  
  8 David DelPrado               Storm                    16.46  
Section  4  
  1 Collin Lefferts              Storm                    16.09  
  2 Israel Robinson              Storm                    16.95  
  3 Konner Quitevis              Storm                    17.39  
  4 Miles Dehaven                Storm                    17.72  
  5 Luke Rudder                  Storm                    18.81  
  6 Natan Redd Rivers Giles      Pacers                   19.30  
  7 Dylan Whitaker               Storm                    19.59  
  8 Samuel Avendano              Pacers                   20.57  
Section  5  
  1 Tyler Kelley                 Storm                    16.51  
  2 Maddex Hernandez             Storm                    17.79  
  3 Gavin Digiovanni             Storm                    18.37  
  4 Zackary Rudder               Storm                    19.94  
  5 Luke Landress                Storm                    20.62  
  6 Aiden Saracione              Storm                    20.65  
  7 Connor Landress              Storm                    21.35  
  8 Tyler Landress               Storm                    21.37  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daniel Fishman               Pacers                   27.82  
  2 Niles Davis                  Pacers                   28.14  
  3 Charles Davis                Pacers                   29.40  
  4 Blesson Watson               Pacers                   30.15  
  5 Daniel Metry                 Storm                    32.00  
  6 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                   32.17  
  7 Andre Gamboa                 Pacers                   33.92  
  8 Braylen Morgan               Pacers                   35.82  
Section  2  
  1 Preston Webb                 Pacers                   31.24  
  2 Jordan Ibarra                Storm                    32.52  
  3 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                   32.55  
  4 David DelPrado               Storm                    34.12  
  5 Aren Sahagian                Pacers                   34.19  
  6 Gavin Digiovanni             Storm                    40.56  
  7 Caleb Dennison               Storm                    41.30  
Section  3  
  1 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   30.33  
  2 Nwolisa Gbemudu              Pacers                   30.44  
  3 Caleb Haynes                 Pacers                   32.24  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                 1:03.30  
  2 Charles Davis                Pacers                 1:05.19  
  3 Blesson Watson               Pacers                 1:07.28  
  4 Preston Webb                 Pacers                 1:09.34  
  5 Chase Moss                   Storm                  1:13.50  
  6 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                 1:16.43  
  7 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                 1:19.02  
Section  2  
  1 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                 1:13.65  
  2 Daniel Metry                 Storm                  1:14.01  
  3 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                 1:15.03  
  4 Frank Conley III             Pacers                 1:19.05  
  5 Jeremy Westin                Pacers                 1:24.07  
  6 Andrew Fowler                Storm                  1:25.31  
  7 Zackary Rudder               Storm                  1:51.78  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Halvorsen              Storm                  2:31.96  
  2 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                  2:36.55  
  3 Austin Duenas                Storm                  2:40.99  
  4 Alfie Neall-Johnston         Storm                  3:15.32  
  5 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                 3:16.53  
  6 Gabriel Rodriguez            Storm                  3:24.62  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Halvorsen              Storm                  5:01.29  
  2 Daniel Fishman               Pacers                 5:02.91  
  3 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                  5:22.24  
  4 Austin Duenas                Storm                  5:28.27  
  5 Eli Ahten                    Storm                  5:38.38  
  6 Noah Florian                 Pacers                 5:41.29  
  7 Joaquin Ortega               Pacers                 5:45.70  
  8 Tamarua Fuentes              Pacers                 6:08.98  
  9 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 6:11.44  
 10 Alfie Neall-Johnston         Storm                  6:34.81  
 11 Andrew Fowler                Storm                  6:44.91  
 12 Gabriel Rodriguez            Storm                  6:48.46  
 13 Derek Perry                  Storm                  6:50.08  
 14 Christopher Luna             Storm                  6:54.65  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabastian Peraza             Storm                 12:04.09  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   16.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                56.07  
     1) Charles Davis                   2) Darren Haggerty                
     3) Blesson Watson                  4) Jayden Mason                   
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                58.83  
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Braylen Morgan                 
     3) Nwolisa Gbemudu                 4) Caleb Haynes                   
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         59.03  
     1) Talan Johnson                   2) Daniel Metry                   
     3) Kenneth Lewis                   4) Andrew Vanegas                 
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:01.56  
     1) Maxx Bohne                      2) Alexander Weatherman           
     3) Jordan Ibarra                   4) Chase Moss                     
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:05.84  
     1) Honor Manthei                   2) Konner Quitevis                
     3) Andrew Fowler                   4) David DelPrado                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                            DQ  
     1) Dylan Whitaker                  2) Luke Rudder                    
     3) Zackary Rudder                  4) Collin Lefferts                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              4:49.80  
     1) Charles Davis                   2) Aren Sahagian                  
     3) Jaden Rogers                    4) Daniel Fishman                 
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:56.95  
     1) Andrew Adryan Newchurch         2) Braylen Morgan                 
     3) Preston Webb                    4) Niles Davis                    
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andrew Vanegas               Storm                  4-08.00  
  2 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                 4-02.00  
  3 Collin Lefferts              Storm                  3-10.00  
  4 Israel Robinson              Storm                  3-08.00  
  4 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                  3-08.00  
  4 Andrew Fowler                Storm                  3-08.00  
  7 Tyler Kelley                 Storm                  3-06.00  
 -- Luke Rudder                  Storm                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                15-07.00  
  2 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                14-06.50  
  3 Preston Webb                 Pacers                14-03.00  
  4 Andre Gamboa                 Pacers                13-05.25  
  5 Chase Moss                   Storm                 12-08.00  
  6 Jeremy Westin                Pacers                12-07.00  
  7 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                11-08.50  
  7 Brandon Maldonado            Pacers                11-08.50  
  9 Tyler Kelley                 Storm                 11-05.75  
 10 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                10-11.50  
 11 Honor Manthei                Storm                 10-07.25  
 12 Kenneth Lewis                Storm                 10-04.50  
 13 Daniel Ramirez               Pacers                10-01.25  
 14 David DelPrado               Storm                  9-07.50  
 15 Alexander Dunne              Storm                  9-07.25  
 16 Gavin Digiovanni             Storm                  8-09.00  
 17 Tyler Landress               Storm                  8-06.75  
 18 Luke Rudder                  Storm                  8-05.75  
 19 Caleb Dennison               Storm                  8-04.75  
 20 Dylan Whitaker               Storm                  8-02.25  
 21 Luke Landress                Storm                  6-08.00  
 22 Aiden Saracione              Storm                  6-06.75  
 23 Andres Martinez              Storm                  5-01.00  
 -- Connor Landress              Storm                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talan Johnson                Storm                 24-02.50  
  2 Samuel Avendano              Pacers                22-11.00  
  3 Konner Quitevis              Storm                 22-05.00  
  4 Collin Lefferts              Storm                 19-07.00  
  5 Maddex Hernandez             Storm                 19-01.50  
  6 Dylan Whitaker               Storm                 17-10.00  
  7 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                 16-10.00  
  8 Caleb Dennison               Storm                 16-06.00  
  9 Aiden Saracione              Storm                 15-09.00  
 10 Miles Dehaven                Storm                 14-11.00  
 11 Alexander Dunne              Storm                 14-00.00  
 12 Mateo Smith                  Pacers                 9-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                   12.90  
  2 Dominic Lewis                Storm                    12.93  
  3 Alexander Mucha              Storm                    13.34  
  4 Isaiah Cabrera               Storm                    13.47  
  5 Kanye Martin                 Pacers                   13.49  
  6 Navin Srinivasan             Storm                    13.74  
  7 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                    13.82  
  8 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   14.10  
Section  2  
  1 Michael Suarez-Russell       Pacers                   13.66  
  2 William Jefferson            Storm                    13.83  
  3 Shant Harutunian             Pacers                   13.91  
  4 GianMarco Solano             Storm                    13.95  
  5 Brandon Morgan               Pacers                   14.06  
  6 Clayton Woods                Storm                    14.06  
  7 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   14.09  
  8 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   14.66  
Section  3  
  1 Michael Valadez              Pacers                   13.87  
  2 Jarrett Caradine             Storm                    14.09  
  3 Jaylen Biggs                 Storm                    14.99  
  4 Louie Barba                  Storm                    15.16  
  5 Caedmon Julian               Storm                    15.52  
  6 Aaron Lozano                 Storm                    15.78  
  7 Sebastian Martinez           Storm                    16.17  
  8 Xavier Shaw                  Pacers                   16.75  
Section  4  
  1 Evan Betty                   Storm                    15.68  
  2 Adedamola Olabode            Pacers                   16.79  
  3 Carter Johnson               Pacers                   17.02  
  4 Christian Uleman             Storm                    18.02  
  5 Vincent Stella               Storm                    25.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                   26.32  
  2 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   26.46  
  3 Navin Srinivasan             Storm                    28.27  
  4 Kanye Martin                 Pacers                   28.37  
  5 Michael Valadez              Pacers                   29.03  
  6 Michael Suarez-Russell       Pacers                   30.05  
  7 Jarrett Caradine             Storm                    30.25  
  8 Byron Anderson               Pacers                   33.06  
Section  2  
  1 Shant Harutunian             Pacers                   29.08  
  2 Brandon Morgan               Pacers                   29.39  
  3 Jaylen Biggs                 Storm                    31.07  
  4 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   31.41  
  5 Daniel Keysor                Storm                    32.66  
  6 Christian Uleman             Storm                    37.86  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Julien Molina                Pacers                   59.76  
  2 Justin Hart                  Pacers                 1:00.76  
  3 Dominic Lewis                Storm                  1:01.08  
  4 Jayden Smith-Wells           Pacers                 1:01.40  
  5 Ayden Buchanan               Storm                  1:03.68  
  6 Alexander Mucha              Storm                  1:04.66  
Section  2  
  1 Owen Ahten                   Storm                  1:07.38  
  2 Jaylen Biggs                 Storm                  1:07.64  
  3 William Jefferson            Storm                  1:08.86  
  4 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                 1:09.67  
  5 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                 1:11.05  
  6 Daniel Keysor                Storm                  1:13.93  
Section  3  
  1 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 1:06.14  
  2 Byron Anderson               Pacers                 1:10.43  
  3 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                 1:12.32  
  4 Xavier Shaw                  Pacers                 1:17.68  
  5 Adedamola Olabode            Pacers                 1:21.13  
  6 Christian Uleman             Storm                  1:21.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Finley Hanson                Pacers                 2:18.36  
  2 Ayden Buchanan               Storm                  2:23.00  
  3 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                 2:31.88  
  4 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                 2:36.42  
  5 Byron Anderson               Pacers                 2:51.49  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley Hanson                Pacers                 4:43.34  
  2 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                 5:04.04  
  3 Caleb Canham                 Storm                  5:07.95  
  4 Gavin Dion                   Storm                  5:18.10  
  5 Donovan Pair                 Pacers                 5:28.48  
  6 Carson Dalley                Storm                  5:29.96  
  7 Benjamin Gonzales            Storm                  5:44.92  
  8 Jake Lintereur               Storm                  5:55.38  
  9 Caden Bazo                   Storm                  6:05.75  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayden Buchanan               Storm                 10:27.23  
  2 Morgan Malloy                Storm                 10:54.82  
  3 Gavin Dion                   Storm                 10:54.84  
  4 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                11:13.42  
  5 Grant Young                  Storm                 11:42.10  
  6 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                 14:11.09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   18.73  
  2 Dominic Lewis                Storm                    19.09  
  3 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   19.89  
  4 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                    20.55  
  5 Jaden Lopez                  Pacers                   21.27  
  6 Evan Betty                   Storm                    22.04  
  7 Arlo Silverman               Pacers                   26.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                48.54  
     1) Chase Farrell                   2) Justin Hart                    
     3) Jayden Smith-Wells              4) Julien Molina                  
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         53.30  
     1) Navin Srinivasan                2) Alexander Mucha                
     3) Dominic Lewis                   4) Nickolas Valenzuela            
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                         54.38  
     1) GianMarco Solano                2) William Jefferson              
     3) Kejhan Gory                     4) Isaiah Cabrera                 
  4 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                54.81  
     1) Corey Lewis                     2) Jaden Lopez                    
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) Kanye Martin                   
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                  4-02.00  
  2 Gavin Millhench              Storm                  4-00.00  
  3 Arlo Silverman               Pacers                 3-10.00  
 -- Xavier Shaw                  Pacers                      NH  
 -- Carter Johnson               Pacers                      NH  
 -- Caden Bazo                   Storm                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanye Martin                 Pacers                16-00.50  
  2 GianMarco Solano             Storm                 15-06.00  
  3 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                 14-10.50  
  3 Isaiah Cabrera               Storm                 14-10.50  
  5 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                13-04.00  
  6 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                 12-11.00  
  7 Daniel Keysor                Storm                 12-10.50  
  8 Evan Betty                   Storm                 11-11.00  
  9 Sebastian Martinez           Storm                 11-07.50  
 10 Caedmon Julian               Storm                 11-04.00  
 11 Aaron Lozano                 Storm                 11-02.50  
 12 Jarrett Caradine             Storm                 10-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Millhench              Storm                 29-05.00  
  2 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                26-05.50  
  3 Caden Bazo                   Storm                 21-06.00  
  4 Adedamola Olabode            Pacers                18-11.00  
  5 Diego Herrera                Storm                 18-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Kilmer                 Pacers                   13.35  
  2 Zack Dozal                   Storm                    13.47  
  3 Srihan Cheemangunta          Storm                    13.74  
  4 Cobe Harvey                  Storm                    15.25  
  5 Jayden Ballard               Pacers                   18.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Kilmer                 Pacers                   28.64  
  2 Srihan Cheemangunta          Storm                    28.94  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anakin Hall                  Pacers                 1:00.72  
  2 Tyler Kilmer                 Pacers                 1:03.53  
  3 Srihan Cheemangunta          Storm                  1:05.37  
  4 Sanjith Muthu Kumaran        Storm                  1:07.21  
  5 Jayden Ballard               Pacers                 1:27.52  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anakin Hall                  Pacers                 2:23.17  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hector Martinez              Storm                  4:33.83  
  2 Sanjith Muthu Kumaran        Storm                  5:17.67  
  3 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                 6:22.83  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Branda             Storm                 10:40.83  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Srihan Cheemangunta          Storm                 15-04.00  
  2 Zack Dozal                   Storm                 14-03.00  
  3 Sanjith Muthu Kumaran        Storm                 12-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb. 15-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobe Harvey                  Storm                 34-07.50  
  2 Joseph Mazisyuk              Pacers                19-10.00