Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 07:07 PM
                   Chaminade v Notre Dame & NDA - 3/30/2017                    
                             Chaminade High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1       East, Sara          11 Chaminade                12.67   1.9  1 
  2  2932 Waller, Skylar      12 Notre Dame A             12.73   1.9  1 
  3       Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade                13.59   1.9  1 
  4  2912 Hilger, Brienna     11 Notre Dame A             13.59   1.9  1 
  5  2924 Ramos, Kayla        11 Notre Dame A             13.73   1.9  1 
 --  2909 Gonzalez, Monica    10 Notre Dame A            X13.16   1.7  2 
 --       Lacey, Alexis       12 Chaminade               X15.22   1.9  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Umans, Bailey       10 Chaminade                26.24  +0.0 
  2  2909 Gonzalez, Monica    10 Notre Dame A             27.29  +0.0 
  3  2917 Lambey, Iliyani     10 Notre Dame A             29.51  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade                61.96   1 
  2  2919 Lomeli, Alexandra   10 Notre Dame A             62.88   1 
  3       Tanielian, Nikita    9 Chaminade                63.00   1 
  4  2929 Strawn, Gabrielle   10 Notre Dame A             72.85   1 
 --       Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade               X75.36   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tyler, Olivia       10 Chaminade              2:31.74  
  2       Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade              2:48.36  
  3  2903 Bojorquez, Karlie   10 Notre Dame A           3:03.36  
  4  2905 Demer, Julia        10 Notre Dame A           3:13.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2919 Lomeli, Alexandra   10 Notre Dame A           5:41.59  
  2  2921 McClune, Amy         9 Notre Dame A           6:11.83  
  3       Sobchuk, Maya       10 Chaminade              6:39.32  
  4       Jalbuena, Alyanna   10 Chaminade              6:58.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2921 McClune, Amy         9 Notre Dame A          11:58.90  
  2       Jalbuena, Alyanna   10 Chaminade             12:20.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jazmin      9 Chaminade                15.38   1.2 
  2       East, Sara          11 Chaminade                16.09   1.2 
  3  2917 Lambey, Iliyani     10 Notre Dame A             18.95   1.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jazmin      9 Chaminade                45.63  
  2       East, Sara          11 Chaminade                45.74  
  3       Foote, Charlotte       Chaminade                62.06  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        49.62  
     1) East, Sara 11                   2) Umans, Bailey 10               
     3) Tyler, Olivia 10                4) Jackson, Jazmin 9              
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               51.39  
     1) 2924 Ramos, Kayla 11            2) 2932 Waller, Skylar 12         
     3) 2912 Hilger, Brienna 11         4) 2909 Gonzalez, Monica 10       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:40.64  
     1) Umans, Bailey 10                2) Tyler, Olivia 10               
     3) Uyanga, Jennifer 10             4) Tanielian, Nikita 9            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jackson, Jazmin      9 Chaminade              5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade              4-06.00  
     4-06 
        O 
  3       Tanielian, Nikita    9 Chaminade             J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2923 Osborne, Taylor     12 Notre Dame A           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2925 Reems, Lauren       12 Notre Dame A           4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6  2916 Kirkwood, Emily     11 Notre Dame A          J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2908 Gilroy, Marian      12 Notre Dame A          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  2914 Jenks, Marley       11 Notre Dame A           4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Uyanga, Jennifer    10 Chaminade             15-04.00   NWI 
     14-08.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)            
  2  2908 Gilroy, Marian      12 Notre Dame A          14-08.00   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-03(NWI)      
  3  2909 Gonzalez, Monica    10 Notre Dame A          14-07.75   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) FOUL      14-07.75(NWI) 13-10(NWI)       
  4  2923 Osborne, Taylor     12 Notre Dame A          14-05.50   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI)      
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2908 Gilroy, Marian      12 Notre Dame A          32-01.50   NWI 
     30-08(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) 31-09(NWI)           
  2  2923 Osborne, Taylor     12 Notre Dame A          29-07.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 29-02.75(NWI) 28-09(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2932 Waller, Skylar      12 Notre Dame A          33-03.00  
      33-03  32-03  32-06  31-06      
  2       Lacey, Alexis       12 Chaminade             32-04.00  
      30-06  31-11  30-07.50  32-04      
  3       Whitfield, Alexis    9 Chaminade             29-08.00  
      29-08  29-01  29-00         
  4       Vazquez, Cheyanne    9 Chaminade             26-05.00  
      26-05  25-02  FOUL  24-06.50      
  5  2925 Reems, Lauren       12 Notre Dame A          24-11.00  
      20-07  24-11  24-03.50  23-00      
  6  2920 McCann-Williams, A  12 Notre Dame A          24-08.00  
      22-05  22-03  24-08  24-08      
  7  2926 Rozo, Angelique      9 Notre Dame A          22-03.00  
      19-11  22-03  21-07.50  20-00       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Patierno, Samantha   9 Chaminade                13.48  +0.0  1 
  2       Steinbeck, Solana   10 Chaminade                14.17  +0.0  1 
  3  2902 Benson, Sasha        9 Notre Dame A             14.32  +0.0  1 
  4  2915 Johnson, Erica      11 Notre Dame A             14.84  +0.0  1 
  5  2922 McGrath, Erika      12 Notre Dame A             15.06  +0.0  1 
 --       Gbemudo, Nneke      10 Chaminade               X14.18  +0.0  2 
 --       Khoury, Christiana  11 Chaminade               X14.56  +0.0  2 
 --       Zvonicek, Lola       9 Chaminade               X14.89  +0.0  3 
 --       Thomas, Imani       10 Chaminade               X15.64  +0.0  2 
 --  2907 Gamboa, Lauren       9 Notre Dame A            X15.73  +0.0  2 
 --       Joseph, Hannah         Chaminade               X15.93  +0.0  2 
 --       Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade               X16.12  +0.0  2 
 --       Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade               X16.26  +0.0  3 
 --       Scandurra, Kyra     11 Chaminade               X16.28  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Patierno, Samantha   9 Chaminade                27.99   0.4  1 
  2       Gbemudo, Nneke      10 Chaminade                28.90   0.4  1 
  3  2906 Enabulele, Virgini   9 Notre Dame A             31.38   0.4  1 
  4  2934 Rojas, Isabella     11 Notre Dame A             33.86   0.4  1 
 --       Khoury, Christiana  11 Chaminade               X30.31  -0.4  2 
 --       Campbell, Catherin  11 Chaminade               X30.79  -0.4  2 
 --       Steinbeck, Solana   10 Chaminade               X30.84  -0.4  2 
 --       Zvonicek, Lola       9 Chaminade               X31.09   1.1  3 
 --       Thomas, Imani       10 Chaminade               X32.62  -0.4  2 
 --       Wyeweera, Anya         Chaminade               X33.89  -0.4  2 
 --       Joseph, Hannah         Chaminade               X34.13   1.1  3 
 --       Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade               X35.54  -0.4  2 
 --       Scandurra, Kyra     11 Chaminade               X35.83   1.1  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Coons, Jamie        11 Chaminade                74.76   1 
  2  2918 Laurin, Genevieve    9 Notre Dame A             76.51   1 
 --  2914 Jenks, Marley       11 Notre Dame A            X73.73   2 
 --       Duffy, Delaney       9 Chaminade             X1:22.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Britt, Mariah       11 Chaminade              2:56.15  
  2       Deily, Annabelle    10 Chaminade              2:56.87  
  3       Dunne, Cami          9 Chaminade              3:07.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2927 Ruelas, Julianna     9 Notre Dame A           6:51.16  
  2       Hizami, Julia       11 Chaminade              7:08.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Foote, Charlotte       Chaminade                60.00   NWI  No Time
  2       Lacey, Haley         9 Chaminade                61.00   NWI  No Time
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2928 Smith, Jamie        11 Notre Dame A             54.46  
  2       Lacey, Haley         9 Chaminade                55.94  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        54.98  
     1) Gbemudo, Nneke 10               2) Steinbeck, Solana 10           
     3) Patierno, Samantha 9            4) Reyes, Allysa 11               
 -- Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                  DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) 2902 Benson, Sasha 9            2) 2922 McGrath, Erika 12         
     3) 2907 Gamboa, Lauren 9           4) 2906 Enabulele, Virginia 9     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      5:00.71  
     1) Campbell, Catherine 11          2) Gbemudo, Nneke 10              
     3) Patierno, Samantha 9            4) Reyes, Allysa 11               
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:02.32  
     1) 2918 Laurin, Genevieve 9        2) 2903 Bojorquez, Karlie 10      
     3) 2905 Demer, Julia 10            4) 2914 Jenks, Marley 11          
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Mosunic, Katarina   10 Chaminade             11-11.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI) FOUL            
  2       Patierno, Alexandr  11 Chaminade             11-10.25   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 11-10.25(NWI) 11-04.25(NWI) FOUL           
  3       Wise, Meagan        10 Chaminade             10-04.25   NWI 
     10-01.25(NWI) 10-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mosunic, Katarina   10 Chaminade             23-09.00  
      21-04  22-00  23-09  22-04      
  2       Ibe, Oluchi         10 Chaminade             21-10.00  
      21-10  21-06.50  20-08  21-09      
  3  2904 Brown, Wynter       11 Notre Dame A          20-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-04  20-10       
  4       Wise, Meagan        10 Chaminade             20-00.00  
      FOUL  19-11  20-00  19-02      
  5  2913 Huntsman, Miracle   10 Notre Dame A          16-03.00  
      16-02  15-02.50  16-03  13-06      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Asemota, Tyler      12 Notre Dame (             10.65   1.1 
  2       Hunter, Khalid      12 Chaminade                10.91   1.1 
  3       Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame (             11.30   1.1 
  4       Brown, Caleb        12 Notre Dame (             11.37   1.1 
  5       Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (             11.47   1.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Stewart, Qiyam      12 Chaminade                23.11  +0.0 
  2       Bombata, Nazar      11 Notre Dame (             23.13  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stewart, Qiyam      12 Chaminade                54.91  
  2       Igbanoi, Calvin     10 Chaminade                54.97  
  3       Macias, Mike        11 Notre Dame (             55.21  
  4       Goring, Coltrane    So Notre Dame (             55.44  
  5       Alberts, Brandon    11 Notre Dame (             57.65  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Macias, Mike        11 Notre Dame (           2:09.57  
  2       Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame (           2:10.08  
  3       Helm, Rex           10 Chaminade              2:10.17  
  4       Tharanee, Jaidin    12 Chaminade              2:10.29  
  5       Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame (           2:11.49  
  6       Turley, Timothy     11 Notre Dame (           2:17.14  
  7       Stewart, Tyler      11 Notre Dame (           2:19.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Justin       10 Notre Dame (           4:49.70  
  2       Armstrong, Ryan     11 Notre Dame (           4:50.31  
  3       Helm, Rex           10 Chaminade              4:53.54  
  4       Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame (           4:54.64  
  5       Rondan, Lucas       11 Notre Dame (           5:00.57  
  6       Robles, Chris       12 Chaminade              5:06.63  
  7       Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade              5:06.79  
  8       Turley, Timothy     11 Notre Dame (           5:16.64  
  9       Stewart, Tyler      11 Notre Dame (           5:18.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Armstrong, Ryan     11 Notre Dame (          11:21.60  
  2       Rondan, Lucas       11 Notre Dame (          11:28.70  
  3       Simmons, Thomas     11 Notre Dame (          11:47.90  
  4       Doucette, Walker    10 Chaminade             11:49.60  
  5       Turley, Timothy     11 Notre Dame (          11:58.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                30.00   NWI  No Time
  2       Boehm, Chris        11 Notre Dame (             31.00   NWI  No Time
  3       Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame (             32.00   NWI  No Time
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thomas, Joshua      12 Chaminade                39.62  
  2       McGee, Sonny        11 Notre Dame (             42.63  
  3       Davis, Jason         9 Chaminade                43.50  
  4       Boehm, Chris        11 Notre Dame (             44.77  
  5       Harris, Cade        11 Notre Dame (             45.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        43.31  
     1) Asemota, Tyler 12               2) Brown, Caleb 12                
     3) Cotrone, Dean 11                4) Bombata, Nazar 11              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        44.65  
     1) Thomas, Joshua 12               2) Cortez, Dallas 11              
     3) Jenkins, Joshua 11              4) Hunter, Khalid 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:35.15  
     1) Igbanoi, Calvin 10              2) Thomas, Joshua 12              
     3) Davis, Jason 9                  4) Stewart, Qiyam 12              
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:42.25  
     1) Asemota, Tyler 12               2) Bombata, Nazar 11              
     3) Goring, Coltrane So             4) Brown, Caleb 12                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Igbanoi, Calvin     10 Chaminade              6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       McGee, Ahmir         9 Notre Dame (           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Fuller, Jordan       9 Notre Dame (           5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Rodgers, Chancello  12 Notre Dame (           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  5       Jenkins, Joshua     11 Chaminade             J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Simqu, Will         10 Chaminade              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  1       Stewart, Nick       12 Chaminade             10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (          20-03.50   NWI 
     20-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2       Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame (          18-07.50   NWI 
     18-02(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  3       Miller, Cameron     10 Notre Dame (          18-04.00   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      18-04(NWI) 18-00(NWI)      
  4       Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             17-04.00   NWI 
     17-04(NWI) 16-10(NWI)            
  5       Angel, Will         10 Chaminade             17-03.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Cotrone, Dean       11 Notre Dame (          40-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-00(NWI) 40-11(NWI)      
  2       Horvath, Adam       10 Notre Dame (          39-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      39-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3       Boakyle, Kojo       11 Chaminade             37-11.00   NWI 
     37-05.50(NWI) 37-11(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wilborn, Kylan      12 Notre Dame (          61-01.00  
      58-06  FOUL  61-01  58-00       
  2       Palmer, Jordan      11 Notre Dame (          52-05.00  
      49-03.50  50-10  52-05  FOUL      
  3       Lyons, Quinten       9 Notre Dame (          44-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-01  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame (             12.31  +0.0  1 
  2       Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame (             12.48  +0.0  1 
  3       Cuaderno, Timothy    9 Chaminade                12.58  +0.0  1 
  4       Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                12.67  +0.0  1 
  5       Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                13.57  +0.0  1 
 --  2936 Chicote, Patrick     9 Notre Dame (            X12.73   2.4  2 
 --       Mitas, Andrew        9 Notre Dame (            X13.03   2.4  2 
 --       Neistein, Andrew     9 Chaminade               X13.18   2.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame (             25.42  +0.0  1 
  2       Hillman, Troy       11 Notre Dame (             25.75  +0.0  1 
  3       Reid, Vincent        9 Chaminade                25.88  +0.0  1 
  4       Cuaderno, Timothy    9 Chaminade                26.01  +0.0  1 
  5       Washington, Miles   11 Notre Dame (             26.89  +0.0  1 
  6       Cook, Randy          9 Chaminade                29.27  +0.0  1 
 --       Shinfield, Aiden     9 Notre Dame (            X24.96   1.5  2 
 --       Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade               X25.69   1.5  2 
 --       Wearn, Cameron      11 Notre Dame (            X26.47   1.5  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Orozco, Anthony      9 Notre Dame (             58.87  
  2       Wearn, Cameron      11 Notre Dame (             59.07  
  3       Garcia, Nick         9 Chaminade                59.13  
  4       Shinfield, Aiden     9 Notre Dame (             60.06  
  5       Pierce, Bradley      9 Chaminade                60.26  
  6       Roberts, Keaton     10 Chaminade                66.54  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       DeSantis, Camillo   11 Chaminade              2:23.96  
  2       Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade              2:25.74  
  3       Cid, Ignacio        12 Notre Dame (           2:26.21  
  4       Schoenburg, Jordan  12 Notre Dame (           2:30.26  
  5       Fasone, Rocco        9 Chaminade              2:43.14  
  6       Li, Austin           9 Chaminade              2:55.94  
  7       Villalobos, Christ   9 Chaminade              3:08.30  
 --       Granados, Aaron     12 Notre Dame (                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade              5:35.09  
  2       Granados, Aaron     12 Notre Dame (           5:46.54  
  3       Kevonian, Atam       9 Chaminade              5:50.61  
  4       Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame (           6:02.93  
  5       Beer, Tyler          9 Notre Dame (           6:14.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Fogg, Jack           9 Notre Dame (          13:35.00  
  2       Beer, Tyler          9 Notre Dame (          13:42.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Smith, Jordan       10 Notre Dame (             17.65   2.4 
  2       Pringle, Hiram       9 Notre Dame (             19.24   2.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Smith, Jordan       10 Notre Dame (             47.40  
  2       Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame (             49.72  
  3       Pringle, Hiram       9 Notre Dame (             50.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        46.64  
     1) Cantrell, Thomas 11             2) Hillman, Troy 11               
     3) Robledo, Gonzalo 9              4) Washington, Miles 11           
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.67  
     1) Pierce, Bradley 9               2) Reid, Vincent 9                
     3) Cuaderno, Timothy 9             4) Cook, Randy 9                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      4:04.59  
     1) Mitas, Andrew 9                 2) Orozco, Anthony 9              
     3) Washington, Miles 11            4) Hillman, Troy 11               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Garmon, Jeromiah     9 Notre Dame (           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2       Eames, Matthew       9 Notre Dame (           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 --       Sarkoob, Arman       9 Notre Dame (                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Robledo, Gonzalo     9 Notre Dame (          19-02.00   NWI 
     18-03(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 19-02(NWI)           
  2       Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame (          16-01.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI)      
  3       Roberts, Keaton     10 Chaminade             12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Horton, Justin       9 Notre Dame (          31-02.00   NWI 
     30-04(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 31-02(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Yadon, Ryan         12 Notre Dame (          42-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-03  41-04       
  2       Haddad, Alexander   11 Chaminade             24-09.00  
      FOUL  23-07  22-09  24-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame (             11.50   2.6  1 
  2       Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame (             11.64   2.6  1 
  3       Rankins, Christoph  10 Chaminade                11.72   2.6  1 
  4       Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                11.77   2.6  1 
  5       Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame (             11.86   2.6  1 
 --       Brenner, Nick        9 Notre Dame (            X11.90   2.6  2 
 --  2935 Rodriguez, Andrew    9 Notre Dame (            X12.52   2.6  2 
 --       Cahill, Brendan      9 Notre Dame (            X12.57   2.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Broussard, McKel    10 Notre Dame (             23.62   2.6  1 
  2       Guyton, Sean         9 Notre Dame (             23.93   2.6  1 
  3       Okuribido, Alexand  10 Chaminade                24.21   2.6  1 
  4       Brenner, Nick        9 Notre Dame (             24.50   2.6  1 
  5       Goldman, Ryan        9 Chaminade                24.64   2.6  1 
 --       Cahill, Brendan      9 Notre Dame (            X25.90   1.1  2 
 --       Garcia, Nick         9 Chaminade               X26.21   1.1  2 
 --  2935 Rodriguez, Andrew    9 Notre Dame (            X26.22   1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ennis, Jerrick      10 Notre Dame (             53.83  
  2       Goldman, Ryan        9 Chaminade                54.95  
  3       de Leon, Ethan      10 Notre Dame (             55.99  
  4       Matthews, George     9 Notre Dame (             57.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Langley, Benjamin   10 Notre Dame (           2:25.97  
  2       Bergman, Alan Mich   9 Chaminade              2:29.94  
  3       Spindler, Joey      10 Chaminade              2:33.77  
  4       Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame (           2:42.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hamada, Matthew     10 Notre Dame (           5:24.94  
  2       Levitan, Robert      9 Notre Dame (           5:24.98  
  3       Bergman, Alan Mich   9 Chaminade              5:33.12  
  4       Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame (           5:37.27  
  5       Spindler, Joey      10 Chaminade              5:49.78  
  6       Langley, Benjamin   10 Notre Dame (           5:52.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hamada, Matthew     10 Notre Dame (          11:48.50  
  2       Kuenstler, Luke      9 Notre Dame (          13:14.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame (             19.05   1.4 
  2       Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                19.45   1.4 
  3       Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame (             19.50   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Matthews, George     9 Notre Dame (             45.42  
  2       Saha, Noah          10 Notre Dame (             46.24  
  3       Cisneros-Coronado,   9 Notre Dame (             46.31  
  4       Blaney, Tyler       10 Chaminade                47.49  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                        46.54  
     1) Thaler, Matthew 10              2) Rankins, Christoph 10          
     3) Okuribido, Alexander 10         4) Goldman, Ryan 9                
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        46.73  
     1) Brenner, Nick 9                 2) Broussard, McKel 10            
     3) Bray, Andre 9                   4) Guyton, Sean 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:54.44  
     1) Brenner, Nick 9                 2) Broussard, McKel 10            
     3) de Leon, Ethan 10               4) Ennis, Jerrick 10              
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      4:10.86  
     1) Ascencion, Keevaughn 10         2) Goldman, Ryan 9                
     3) Garcia, Nick 9                  4) Rankins, Christoph 10          
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Clayton, Flynt      10 Notre Dame (           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       McLurkin, Evan       9 Notre Dame (           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Pedati, Spencer     10 Chaminade              4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame (          18-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-04.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1       Bray, Andre          9 Notre Dame (          36-05.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Swanson, Justin      9 Notre Dame (          40-01.00  
      36-01  40-01  38-00  33-06       
  2       Graves, Andrew      10 Notre Dame (          38-11.00  
      38-11  38-04  37-08  37-00      
  2       Mulvey, Hunter      10 Notre Dame (          38-11.00  
      38-11  38-04  37-08  37-07      
  4       Vintch, Kevin       10 Notre Dame (          37-00.00  
      32-03.50  34-01.50  34-08  37-00      
  5       Hayes, Jalen        10 Chaminade             35-06.00  
      35-06  FOUL  33-02  32-06      
  6       Morales, Gil        10 Notre Dame (          31-09.00  
      30-06  30-02  31-09  30-08      
  7       Branim, Kyler       10 Notre Dame (          31-00.00  
      25-06  FOUL  31-00  30-08