Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 07:12 PM
                       2017 ML OC vs Agoura - 3/30/2017                        
                                   3/30/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   278 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           12.45   3.0 
  2   246 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           13.20   3.0 
  3    22 Burton, Jehdah      10 Oaks Christian           13.23   3.0 
  4   244 Cirell, Sammie      11 Oaks Christian           13.50   3.0 
  5   200 Boyle, Taylor       FR Agoura                   13.63   3.0 
  6   241 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           13.71   3.0 
 --    80 Williams, Lauren R  10 Oaks Christian             DNF   3.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   278 Wilson, Carolyn     12 Oaks Christian           26.08  -2.2 
  2   246 Davis, Camryn       11 Oaks Christian           27.77  -2.2 
  3   244 Cirell, Sammie      11 Oaks Christian           28.81  -2.2 
  4    44 Alvarez, Stephanie   9 Oaks Christian           29.88  -2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    44 Alvarez, Stephanie   9 Oaks Christian           65.28  
  2   241 Cassar, Rachel      10 Oaks Christian           65.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                 2:29.54  
  2   108 Jursch, Greta       SO Agoura                 2:36.50  
  3   284 Cuadrado, Kate       9 Oaks Christian         2:47.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                 5:34.62  
  2   108 Jursch, Greta       SO Agoura                 5:49.28  
  3   284 Cuadrado, Kate       9 Oaks Christian         5:56.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Marshall, Amy       12 Agoura                12:56.01  
  2   108 Jursch, Greta       SO Agoura                12:56.70  
  3   284 Cuadrado, Kate       9 Oaks Christian        13:16.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Davis, Tara         SO Agoura                   13.52   2.6 
  2   313 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   15.85   2.6 
  3   237 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christian           17.83   2.6 
  4   303 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   19.02   2.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Bierling, Tasha     10 Oaks Christian           47.97  
  2   313 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                   48.93  
  3    22 Burton, Jehdah      10 Oaks Christian           50.96  
  4   303 Boyer, Troi         10 Agoura                   55.24  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   50.79  
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                        53.47  
     1) 200 Boyle, Taylor FR            2) 303 Boyer, Troi 10             
     3) 201 Kearney, Madelyn FR         4) 350 Tabak, Sean 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:11.91  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    27 Palka, Cassidy      10 Oaks Christian         5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO 
  2    83 Cuadrado, Rowan      9 Oaks Christian         5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   309 Griffith, Samantha  10 Agoura                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   313 Kersey, Ashley      10 Agoura                 4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Marland, Kaylie     10 Oaks Christian         8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   276 Williams, Megan     10 Oaks Christian         7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   309 Griffith, Samantha  10 Agoura                 7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   331 Bown, Adeline       10 Agoura                      NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Davis, Tara         SO Agoura                19-09.50   0.3 
     19-09.50(0.3) FOUL(-2.3)               
  2    27 Palka, Cassidy      10 Oaks Christian        16-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.50(NWI) FOUL      16-05.25(NWI)      
  3   200 Boyle, Taylor       FR Agoura                16-03.25   NWI 
     14-04.25(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI)      
  4    83 Cuadrado, Rowan      9 Oaks Christian        14-00.75   NWI 
     13-05.25(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 12-00.75(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI)       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    27 Palka, Cassidy      10 Oaks Christian        34-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-10.50(NWI)         
  2   200 Boyle, Taylor       FR Agoura                32-03.50   NWI 
     24-09(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI)       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Tadepalli, Sahana   SO Agoura                32-06.00  
  2   247 De Ruyter, Tryssa   12 Oaks Christian        27-01.00  
  3   350 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                20-02.00  
  4   265 Madias, Sarah       12 Oaks Christian        16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Tadepalli, Sahana   SO Agoura                  103-02  
      FOUL  98-01  103-02  FOUL       
  2   350 Tabak, Sean         11 Agoura                   64-10  
      50-11  FOUL  64-10  52-02      
  3   247 De Ruyter, Tryssa   12 Oaks Christian           57-08  
      50-08  47-06  57-08  50-08      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   250 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           13.53   2.3  1 
  2   273 Santino, Emily      10 Oaks Christian           14.41   2.3  1 
  3   389 Ramph, Jewel         9 Agoura                   15.21   2.0  2 
  4   255 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christian           15.32   2.0  2 
  5   129 Weinstock, Emma     SO Agoura                   15.33   2.3  1 
  6   387 Price, Ella          9 Agoura                   15.47   2.3  1 
  7   288 Mosquera, Megan     10 Oaks Christian           15.56   2.3  1 
  8   245 Corbi, Chanse       10 Oaks Christian           15.98   2.3  1 
  9    48 Curtis, Amanda       9 Oaks Christian           17.24   2.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   250 Donaldson, Taylor    9 Oaks Christian           28.91  -1.6 
  2   112 Lee, Michelle       SO Agoura                   31.48  -1.6 
  3   129 Weinstock, Emma     SO Agoura                   32.42  -1.6 
  4   387 Price, Ella          9 Agoura                   32.61  -1.6 
  5   389 Ramph, Jewel         9 Agoura                   32.71  -1.6 
  6   255 Geisler, Sierra      9 Oaks Christian           32.79  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Gherardi, Fiorella   9 Agoura                   68.41  
  2   341 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                   68.50  
  3   376 Levy, Hannah         9 Agoura                   73.83  
  4   379 Malak, Hannah        9 Agoura                   75.32  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 2:42.27  
  2   341 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 2:43.75  
  3   124 Stavich, Grace      SO Agoura                 2:47.09  
  4   364 Geyer, Samantha      9 Agoura                 2:52.67  
  5   103 Harris, Maya        FR Agoura                 2:53.23  
  6   248 Dewey, Allison       9 Oaks Christian         2:54.04  
  7   343 Markow, Megan        9 Agoura                 2:54.19  
  8   379 Malak, Hannah        9 Agoura                 2:58.45  
  9   254 Foster, Sarah       10 Oaks Christian         2:58.88  
 10   116 Rich, Rebecca       FR Agoura                 2:59.43  
 11   384 Pattiz, Danielle    10 Agoura                 3:00.52  
 12   376 Levy, Hannah         9 Agoura                 3:00.54  
 13   360 De Pelsmaeker, Man   9 Agoura                 3:00.90  
 14   394 Schafheitle, Brian   9 Agoura                 3:01.74  
 15   355 Bonilla, Sabrina     9 Agoura                 3:03.60  
 16    88 Aldisert, Audrey    FR Agoura                 3:07.47  
 17   274 Schneider, Loren    10 Oaks Christian         3:11.47  
 18   345 Poghossian, Emily    9 Agoura                 3:15.85  
 19   322 Vertanessian, Anya  11 Agoura                 3:15.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Hill, Lauren         9 Agoura                 5:52.81  
  2   103 Harris, Maya        FR Agoura                 6:01.93  
  3   248 Dewey, Allison       9 Oaks Christian         6:11.02  
  4   341 Kern, Danika         9 Agoura                 6:20.04  
  5    88 Aldisert, Audrey    FR Agoura                 6:25.89  
  6   364 Geyer, Samantha      9 Agoura                 6:29.86  
  7   343 Markow, Megan        9 Agoura                 6:31.85  
  8   376 Levy, Hannah         9 Agoura                 6:38.12  
  9   355 Bonilla, Sabrina     9 Agoura                 6:40.19  
 10   342 Laugharn, Lilly      9 Agoura                 6:41.20  
 11   335 Fogel, Julia        10 Agoura                 6:45.04  
 12   249 Dewey, Katelyn      10 Oaks Christian         6:45.23  
 13   394 Schafheitle, Brian   9 Agoura                 6:47.87  
 14   360 De Pelsmaeker, Man   9 Agoura                 6:52.11  
 15   274 Schneider, Loren    10 Oaks Christian         6:52.70  
 16   322 Vertanessian, Anya  11 Agoura                 6:53.34  
 17   382 Mohr, Abigail        9 Agoura                 6:55.68  
 18   116 Rich, Rebecca       FR Agoura                 6:56.49  
 19   293 Renzacci Guiffre,      Oaks Christian         7:02.47  
 20   345 Poghossian, Emily    9 Agoura                 7:06.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   267 Mcreynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           18.93   2.7 
  2   280 Zgorzelski, Izzie   10 Oaks Christian           19.39   2.7 
  3   272 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian           22.22   2.7 
  4    48 Curtis, Amanda       9 Oaks Christian           23.19   2.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Mcreynolds, Fiona   10 Oaks Christian           54.04  
  2   272 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian           57.78  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   54.57  
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                        60.00  
     1) 112 Lee, Michelle SO            2) 387 Price, Ella 9              
     3) 379 Malak, Hannah 9             4) 129 Weinstock, Emma SO         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                      4:46.30  
     1) 364 Geyer, Samantha 9           2) 335 Fogel, Julia 10            
     3) 365 Gherardi, Fiorella 9        4) 341 Kern, Danika 9             
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Nepa, Alessandra     9 Oaks Christian         4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   272 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian              NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Santino, Emily      10 Oaks Christian         6-06.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   245 Corbi, Chanse       10 Oaks Christian         6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   272 Rolston, Niamh      10 Oaks Christian        29-00.00   NWI 
     25-06(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-00(NWI) FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Lysenstoen, Katie   12 Oaks Christian        19-03.50  
  2   285 Dingman, Brooke     11 Oaks Christian        19-00.50  
  3   109 Kane, Paulina       SO Agoura                17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   262 Lysenstoen, Katie   12 Oaks Christian           49-07  
      49-07  44-00  44-03  42-09      
  2   285 Dingman, Brooke     11 Oaks Christian           39-03  
      37-02  31-08  36-08  39-03      
  3   109 Kane, Paulina       SO Agoura                   33-00  
      32-04  31-05  33-00  31-05      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   307 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   11.02   3.0 
  2    36 Moore, Nicholas     10 Oaks Christian           11.19   3.0 
  3   283 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           11.68   3.0 
  4   315 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   11.69   3.0 
  5   330 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   12.11   3.0 
  6   281 Zheng, Tiancheng    12 Oaks Christian           12.34   3.0 
  7   242 Chen, Shingen       12 Oaks Christian           12.76   3.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   307 Galindo, James      12 Agoura                   22.74  -2.5 
  2   296 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian           23.39  -2.5 
  3   223 Kellener, Evan      FR Agoura                   24.01  -2.5 
  4   283 Chang, Phillip      10 Oaks Christian           24.40  -2.5 
  5   315 Mifsud, Peter       11 Agoura                   24.48  -2.5 
  6   370 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   24.94  -2.5 
  7   301 Bomer, Devon        12 Agoura                   25.09  -2.5 
  8   281 Zheng, Tiancheng    12 Oaks Christian           26.78  -2.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Geisler, Chasen      9 Oaks Christian           51.96  
  2   296 Charbonnet, Zach    10 Oaks Christian           52.00  
  3   223 Kellener, Evan      FR Agoura                   52.55  
  4   370 Justus, Tristan     10 Agoura                   55.35  
  5   337 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                   55.43  
  6   301 Bomer, Devon        12 Agoura                   57.09  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Schaub, Colin       10 Oaks Christian         2:05.56  
  2   158 Lee, Jonathan       SO Agoura                 2:06.92  
  3    60 Newman, Graham       9 Oaks Christian         2:10.08  
  4   137 Coradeschi, Cole    SO Agoura                 2:10.37  
  5   337 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                 2:14.90  
  6   251 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         2:17.42  
  7    23 Garrido, Garrett    10 Oaks Christian         2:20.79  
  8    42 Strother, Preston   10 Oaks Christian         2:22.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Lee, Jonathan       SO Agoura                 4:40.06  
  2   327 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                 4:43.59  
  3   139 Dennis, Sam         SO Agoura                 4:43.84  
  4   251 Erlenborn, Caleb    11 Oaks Christian         4:44.17  
  5   328 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                 4:45.77  
  6    66 Erbes, Jacob         9 Oaks Christian         4:46.14  
  7   337 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                 4:59.46  
  8    42 Strother, Preston   10 Oaks Christian         5:08.50  
  9    23 Garrido, Garrett    10 Oaks Christian         5:18.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Dennis, Sam         SO Agoura                10:10.01  
  2    60 Newman, Graham       9 Oaks Christian        10:10.15  
  3    66 Erbes, Jacob         9 Oaks Christian        10:22.13  
  4   327 Koepnick, Ryan       9 Agoura                10:31.83  
  5   328 Bordelon, Beau       9 Agoura                10:32.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   312 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   15.31   1.5 
  2    56 Lewis, Talin         9 Oaks Christian           15.36   1.5 
  3   330 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   16.48   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Lewis, Talin         9 Oaks Christian           42.43  
  2   312 Imes IV, Steven     12 Agoura                   43.83  
  3   330 Holmes, David       10 Agoura                   45.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   48.24  
 -- Agoura HS  'A'                                          DNF  
     1)                                 2) 223 Kellener, Evan FR          
     3) 300 Justus, Tristen 10          4) 315 Mifsud, Peter 11           
     5) 348 Salle, Tristen 12           6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:35.73  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Thompson, Chris      9 Oaks Christian         6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2   142 Fleming, William    SO Agoura                J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3    63 Southall, Isaiah     9 Oaks Christian         5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4   258 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian        J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   137 Coradeschi, Cole    SO Agoura                 5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   190 Hoppe, Aidan        FR Agoura                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Kilpatrick, Chandl   9 Oaks Christian         9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   337 Hammon, Kristopher  11 Agoura                J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   351 Thatcher, Matthew    9 Agoura                 8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   356 Brady, Jake         11 Agoura                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    56 Lewis, Talin         9 Oaks Christian        20-03.00   NWI 
     20-03(NWI)    x             
  2   258 Jackson, Michael    10 Oaks Christian        20-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 20-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3    65 Thompson, Chris      9 Oaks Christian        19-01.25   NWI 
     19-00(NWI) FOUL      19-01.25(NWI) FOUL            
  4   190 Hoppe, Aidan        FR Agoura                17-07.00   1.6 
     15-06.50(-2.0) 16-09.50(-2.0) 17-07(1.6) FOUL(-2.3)      
  5   301 Bomer, Devon        12 Agoura                17-02.00   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI)       
  6    63 Southall, Isaiah     9 Oaks Christian        17-01.00   NWI 
     16-09(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 17-01(NWI) FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    65 Thompson, Chris      9 Oaks Christian        41-01.75   NWI 
     41-01.75(NWI) 38-01(NWI)               
  2   142 Fleming, William    SO Agoura                38-06.25   NWI 
     33-03.50(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI) 38-06.25(NWI) 36-05(NWI)       
  3    63 Southall, Isaiah     9 Oaks Christian        37-03.00   NWI 
     37-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  4   301 Bomer, Devon        12 Agoura                36-07.50   NWI 
     33-02.50(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI)       
  5   190 Hoppe, Aidan        FR Agoura                36-01.00   NWI 
     36-01(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 35-00(NWI)       
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Tadepalli, Kushal   12 Agoura                49-10.50  
  2    53 Holliday, Dallas     9 Oaks Christian        48-07.50  
  3   235 Barretto, Luciano   10 Oaks Christian        45-00.00  
  4   277 Williams, Mister     9 Oaks Christian        41-10.00  
  5   227 White, Jonathan     SO Agoura                34-00.00  
  6   323 Caunan, Matt        11 Agoura                31-03.00  
  7   306 Chua, Jake          11 Agoura                31-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Tadepalli, Kushal   12 Agoura                  154-05  
      146-11  154-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   306 Chua, Jake          11 Agoura                  112-04  
      FOUL  112-04  109-09  99-03      
  3    53 Holliday, Dallas     9 Oaks Christian          103-08  
      103-02  103-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   323 Caunan, Matt        11 Agoura                  100-02  
      79-08  96-03  100-02  80-06      
  5   227 White, Jonathan     SO Agoura                   78-11  
      78-06  75-09  78-11  72-09      
  6   277 Williams, Mister     9 Oaks Christian           76-08  
      69-09  65-10  76-08  75-05      
  7   302 Bomer, Dorian       11 Agoura                   74-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-05  66-08      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   390 Rogers, Kisean      11 Agoura                   12.59   2.6 
  2   381 McClure, Toby        9 Agoura                   12.76   2.6 
  3   356 Brady, Jake         11 Agoura                   12.84   2.6 
  4   259 Jose, Kalani        10 Oaks Christian           12.96   2.6 
  5   268 Murtagh, Seamus     10 Oaks Christian           13.04   2.6 
  6   388 Prost, Jude         10 Agoura                   13.26   2.6 
  7   287 Herredia, Eric      10 Oaks Christian           13.50   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   381 McClure, Toby        9 Agoura                   28.27  -1.4  2 
  2   362 Droeger, Jeremy      9 Agoura                   29.35  -1.4  2 
  3   358 Coradeschi, Cooper   9 Agoura                   29.70  -1.4  2 
  4   305 Cardino, William     9 Agoura                   33.54  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   55.34  
  2   404 Williams, Trent      9 Agoura                   61.71  
  3   359 Crawford, Justin    10 Agoura                   62.56  
  4   362 Droeger, Jeremy      9 Agoura                   63.97  
  5   305 Cardino, William     9 Agoura                   72.32  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 2:23.47  
  2   172 Sode, Trevor        SO Agoura                 2:31.43  
  3   344 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                 2:32.15  
  4   198 Wimberley, Matthew  FR Agoura                 2:40.05  
  5   352 Aldisert, Louie      9 Agoura                 2:40.32  
  6   353 Bird, Michael        9 Agoura                 2:43.30  
  7   319 Sell, Jake          10 Agoura                 2:45.24  
  8   374 Leard, Mark          9 Agoura                 2:45.26  
  9   366 Gluck, Jeremy       10 Agoura                 2:55.59  
 10   357 Brezney, Alex        9 Agoura                 2:56.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Retizas, Franklin   12 Agoura                 5:06.96  
  2   172 Sode, Trevor        SO Agoura                 5:08.04  
  3   344 Mikaelian, Ryan      9 Agoura                 5:29.32  
  4    33 Wright, Mackenzie   10 Oaks Christian         5:52.58  
  5   198 Wimberley, Matthew  FR Agoura                 5:58.65  
  6   352 Aldisert, Louie      9 Agoura                 5:58.66  
  7   338 Harris, Devin        9 Agoura                 6:01.93  
  8   353 Bird, Michael        9 Agoura                 6:02.65  
  9   374 Leard, Mark          9 Agoura                 6:05.55  
 10   319 Sell, Jake          10 Agoura                 6:06.91  
 11   357 Brezney, Alex        9 Agoura                 6:08.52  
 12   366 Gluck, Jeremy       10 Agoura                 6:27.63  
 13   354 Blye, Jeremy         9 Agoura                 6:59.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   338 Harris, Devin        9 Agoura                13:33.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                        50.28  
     1) 359 Crawford, Justin 10         2) 316 Molina, Michael 11         
     3) 381 McClure, Toby 9             4) 390 Rogers, Kisean 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                      4:11.28  
     1) 316 Molina, Michael 11          2) 388 Prost, Jude 10             
     3) 371 Kern, Payton 9              4) 359 Crawford, Justin 10        
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Latzer, Adam        11 Agoura                 4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   340 Kantz, Zach          9 Agoura                 7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2   383 Ordonez, Connor     10 Agoura                 7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Parker, Jericho     11 Oaks Christian        33-01.00  
  2   316 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                31-02.00  
  3   332 Castillo, Ethan      9 Agoura                20-11.50  
  4   304 Breil, Zeke          9 Agoura                18-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Parker, Jericho     11 Oaks Christian           92-00  
      92-00  86-01  84-07  88-05      
  2   316 Molina, Michael     11 Agoura                   86-11  
      74-04  86-11  71-04  FOUL       
  3   314 Luxx, Maxx           9 Agoura                   74-04  
      74-04  69-02               
  4   332 Castillo, Ethan      9 Agoura                   60-01  
      60-01  50-02  44-04  FOUL      
  5   304 Breil, Zeke          9 Agoura                   41-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08  41-08      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   292 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           11.83   2.9  1 
  2   318 Riser-Peretz, Jess  10 Agoura                   12.00   2.9  1 
  3   263 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           12.04   2.9  1 
  4   243 Chong, Matthew      10 Oaks Christian           12.55   3.1  2 
  5   369 Ireland, Johny       9 Agoura                   12.56   3.1  2 
  6   289 Semeleng, Ethan      9 Oaks Christian           12.69   2.9  1 
  7   295 Awad, Seif          10 Oaks Christian           13.36   2.9  1 
  8   234 Alves, Jensen       10 Oaks Christian           13.42   3.1  2 
  9   275 Vasquez, Jesse       9 Oaks Christian           14.43   2.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   292 White, Graham          Oaks Christian           24.40  -1.4 
  2   263 Macaluso, Sebastia  10 Oaks Christian           25.56  -1.4 
  3   308 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   25.92  -1.4 
  4   369 Ireland, Johny       9 Agoura                   25.98  -1.4 
  5   298 Knox, Bryce         10 Oaks Christian           26.05  -1.4 
  6   256 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           27.19  -1.4 
  7   234 Alves, Jensen       10 Oaks Christian           28.48  -1.4 
  8   275 Vasquez, Jesse       9 Oaks Christian           30.26  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Hinkle, Jackson     10 Oaks Christian           56.59  
  2   347 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   57.34  
  3   298 Knox, Bryce         10 Oaks Christian           58.47  
  4   256 Hardy, Justin        9 Oaks Christian           58.75  
  5   308 Gordon, Lee         10 Agoura                   59.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 2:15.00  
  2   264 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian         2:15.62  
  3   336 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 2:18.29  
  4   326 Hardy, Seth          9 Agoura                 2:20.59  
  5   239 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         2:20.90  
  6   340 Kantz, Zach          9 Agoura                 2:24.38  
  7   400 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 2:25.54  
  8   339 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 2:25.99  
  9   349 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                 2:26.25  
 10   271 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         2:29.93  
 11   240 Bukowski, David     10 Oaks Christian         2:38.32  
 12   377 Longaker, Lance     11 Agoura                 2:40.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   324 Mikaelian, Alex      9 Agoura                 4:57.18  
  2   336 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                 5:08.43  
  3   326 Hardy, Seth          9 Agoura                 5:09.61  
  4   239 Borzone, Alek       10 Oaks Christian         5:11.84  
  5   271 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5:14.31  
  6   264 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian         5:16.16  
  7   400 Toy, Ronin          10 Agoura                 5:24.93  
  8   339 Higgins, William     9 Agoura                 5:28.97  
  9   377 Longaker, Lance     11 Agoura                 5:39.35  
 10   240 Bukowski, David     10 Oaks Christian         5:44.30  
 11   253 Fedoroff, Nathan     9 Oaks Christian         5:45.30  
 12   233 Akers, Alec         10 Oaks Christian         6:26.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Gasser, Bryan       10 Agoura                11:42.82  
  2   271 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian        11:42.85  
  3   264 Madias, George      10 Oaks Christian        12:06.79  
  4   377 Longaker, Lance     11 Agoura                12:51.19  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Riser-Peretz, Jess  10 Agoura                   50.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                      NT  
  2 Agoura HS  'A'                                           NT  
     1) 308 Gordon, Lee 10              2) 314 Luxx, Maxx 9               
     3) 369 Ireland, Johny 9            4) 318 Riser-Peretz, Jesse 10     
  3 Oaks Christian  'B'                                     xNT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agoura HS  'A'                                      3:57.89  
     1) 308 Gordon, Lee 10              2) 329 Ochoa, Enrique 9           
     3) 326 Hardy, Seth 9               4) 347 Rush, Tyler 9              
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 4:01.72  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 Potzel, Mathias     10 Oaks Christian         5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   358 Coradeschi, Cooper   9 Agoura                 4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   346 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura                J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   349 Sukhija, Sanchit     9 Agoura                 4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   318 Riser-Peretz, Jess  10 Agoura                15-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      15-06.50(NWI) FOUL      12-03.50(NWI)      
  2   346 Reed, Spencer        9 Agoura                13-11.50   NWI 
     13-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12-02(1.6)       
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Awad, Seif          10 Oaks Christian        38-05.00  
  2   314 Luxx, Maxx           9 Agoura                35-00.00  
  3   392 Samper, Santiago     9 Agoura                24-08.50  
  4   320 Shams, Shaoyan       9 Agoura                23-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Rush, Tyler          9 Agoura                   73-02  
      70-08  73-02  FOUL  FOUL       
  2   320 Shams, Shaoyan       9 Agoura                   53-03  
      53-03  51-06  47-07  48-01      
  3   392 Samper, Santiago     9 Agoura                   48-01  
      48-01  47-01  46-02  47-00      
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              74        2) Agoura HS                  60   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              70        2) Agoura HS                  38   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian              74        2) Agoura HS                  62   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura HS                   72        2) Oaks Christian             10   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Agoura HS                   62        2) Oaks Christian             42