Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 07:54 PM
                            2018 VCYTC Meet 4 OC@HV                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Alana              Stars                    20.69  
  2 Mays, Mia                    Stars                    22.94  
  3 Orozco-Gutierrez, Kailee     Blazers                  23.62  
  4 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                  24.10  
  5 Guzman, Amarissa             Blazers                  24.15  
  6 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                    25.68  
  7 Faiive-Suafo'a, Lutena       Stars                    26.16  
  8 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                  27.97  
Section  2  
  1 Gutierrez, Jade              Stars                    20.21  
  2 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                    20.55  
  3 Fulgencio, Giovanna          Stars                    20.85  
  4 Charles, Madelyn             Stars                    21.54  
  5 Johns, Monroe                Stars                    21.86  
  6 Wilson, Briyonni             Stars                    22.22  
  7 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                  22.45  
  8 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                    23.00  
Section  3  
  1 Simental, Giselle            Stars                    19.13  
  2 Kott, Makena                 Stars                    19.43  
  3 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                    20.95  
  4 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                    21.30  
  5 Gutierrez, Antoinette        Stars                    22.94  
  6 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                    23.45  
  7 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                    23.60  
  8 Martinez, Miranda            Stars                    24.59  
Section  4  
  1 Austin, Kimia                Stars                    17.16  
  2 Ortiz, Abigail               Stars                    17.30  
  3 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                    18.15  
  4 Morales, Leila               Stars                    18.49  
  5 Padilla, Sophia              Stars                    18.90  
  6 Zuniga, Lucy                 Stars                    19.06  
  7 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                  20.93  
  8 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                  21.13  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gutierrez, Jade              Stars                    45.76  
  2 Gonzalez, Alana              Stars                    50.54  
  3 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                    51.12  
  4 Johns, Monroe                Stars                    51.42  
  5 Wilson, Briyonni             Stars                    51.96  
  6 Retana, Natalia              Blazers                  58.24  
  7 Faiive-Suafo'a, Lutena       Stars                    60.93  
  8 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                  64.46  
Section  2  
  1 Fulgencio, Giovanna          Stars                    43.82  
  2 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                    46.75  
  3 Droughn, Aniyah              Stars                    48.58  
  4 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                    52.17  
  5 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                    52.58  
  6 Mays, Mia                    Stars                    52.67  
  7 Martinez, Miranda            Stars                    57.82  
  8 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                    59.88  
Section  3  
  1 Morales, Leila               Stars                    41.20  
  2 Padilla, Sophia              Stars                    41.91  
  3 Kott, Makena                 Stars                    43.07  
  4 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                    45.61  
  5 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                    46.45  
  6 Gutierrez, Antoinette        Stars                    47.69  
  7 Charles, Madelyn             Stars                    48.08  
Section  4  
  1 Austin, Kimia                Stars                    36.42  
  2 Ortiz, Abigail               Stars                    36.97  
  3 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                  38.03  
  4 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                    40.45  
  5 Simental, Giselle            Stars                    41.72  
  6 Zuniga, Lucy                 Stars                    41.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Alana              Stars                  1:47.63  
  2 Gutierrez, Jade              Stars                  1:52.33  
  3 Martinez, Miranda            Stars                  1:59.87  
  4 Wilson, Briyonni             Stars                  2:01.53  
  5 Faiive-Suafo'a, Lutena       Stars                  2:07.75  
  6 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                  2:13.08  
  7 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                2:15.02  
  8 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                2:18.81  
Section  2  
  1 Gutierrez, Antoinette        Stars                  1:44.73  
  2 Toilolo, Ellie               Stars                  1:49.97  
  3 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                  1:51.31  
  4 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                1:53.46  
  5 Guzman, Amarissa             Blazers                1:55.44  
  6 Orozco-Gutierrez, Kailee     Blazers                1:55.58  
  7 Mays, Mia                    Stars                  1:56.30  
  8 Droughn, Aniyah              Stars                  2:03.31  
Section  3  
  1 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                1:24.12  
  2 Zuniga, Lucy                 Stars                  1:29.57  
  3 Simental, Giselle            Stars                  1:33.98  
  4 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers                1:39.37  
  5 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                  1:45.68  
  6 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                  1:46.89  
  7 Stevens, Ruth                Stars                  1:56.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                3:07.66  
  2 Stevens, Ruth                Stars                  4:15.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     71.90  
     1) LaCroix, Sloane                 2) Austin, Kimia                  
     3) Morales, Leila                  4) Ortiz, Abigail                 
  2 Oxnard Stars                                        1:21.10  
     1) Zuniga, Lucy                    2) Copeland, Jaliyah              
     3) Kott, Makena                    4) Padilla, Sophia                
  3 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                   1:27.23  
     1) Droughn, Aniyah                 2) Johns, Monroe                  
     3) Fulgencio, Giovanna             4) Charles, Madelyn               
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers                             1:31.44  
     1) Tarango, Aaliyah                2) Retana, Natalia                
     3) Patterson, Liliana              4) Patterson, Juliana             
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Austin, Kimia                Stars                  7-08.50  
      7-07  7-08.50  7-05.75           
  2 Copeland, Jaliyah            Stars                  7-02.50  
      7-02.50  7-02.25  6-11.25          
  3 LaCroix, Sloane              Stars                  7-01.50  
      5-08.75  7-01.50  5-07.50         
  4 Gutierrez, Antoinette        Stars                  6-11.75  
      4-05.50  4-00.25  6-11.75         
  5 Charles, Madelyn             Stars                  6-10.00  
      6-02.25  6-04.50  6-10         
  6 Gonzalez, Alana              Stars                  6-01.75  
      5-06.75  6-01.75  3-11         
  7 Kott, Makena                 Stars                  5-05.50  
      5-05.50  4-03.50  4-01         
  8 Arriaga, Emily               Blazers                5-04.50  
      5-04.50  4-03.75  4-07.75         
  9 Cabral, Alayna               Stars                  5-03.75  
      5-02.50  5-03.75  4-10.50         
 10 Webb, Lyric                  Stars                 J5-03.75  
      5-03.75  4-07  3-05.75           
 11 Floyd, Jai'annah             Stars                  5-03.50  
      4-03.50  3-11.50  5-03.50         
 12 Martinez, Miranda            Stars                  5-00.00  
      3-00  4-05  5-00         
 13 Stevens, Ruth                Stars                  4-11.00  
      4-11  3-11.25  4-02.50           
 14 Morales, Leila               Stars                  4-09.00  
      4-09  2-09.50  2-11.25         
 15 Johns, Monroe                Stars                  4-08.25  
      3-10.25  3-02  4-08.25         
 16 Patterson, Liliana           Blazers                4-07.75  
      1-05  FOUL  4-07.75         
 17 Guzman, Amarissa             Blazers                4-06.50  
      4-06.50  3-05  3-08.25         
 18 Estrada, Charlize            Blazers                4-06.00  
      4-06  3-03.50  3-11         
 19 Faiive-Suafo'a, Lutena       Stars                  4-05.50  
      3-11  4-02  4-05.50         
 20 Patterson, Juliana           Blazers               J4-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  4-05.50         
 21 Droughn, Aniyah              Stars                  4-05.25  
      2-05.50  3-10.75  4-05.25         
 22 Hicks, Stephanie             Stars                  4-03.75  
      3-07  4-03.75  3-08.75         
 23 Gutierrez, Jade              Stars                  3-11.75  
      3-08.25  3-11.75  1-05         
 24 Simental, Giselle            Stars                  3-10.00  
      2-01  2-04.50  3-10         
 25 Jones, Aliyah                Stars                  3-04.75  
      2-06  2-06.50  3-04.75         
 26 Orozco-Gutierrez, Kailee     Blazers                3-04.00  
      FOUL  3-04  2-10.75          
 27 Padilla, Sophia              Stars                  3-01.50  
      2-10  2-08.50  3-01.50          
 28 Mays, Mia                    Stars                  2-08.00  
      2-01  2-00  2-08         
 29 Tarango, Aaliyah             Blazers                1-08.00  
      FOUL  1-08  1-07           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                  17.74  
  2 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                    18.22  
  3 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                    18.32  
  4 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                  18.47  
  5 Perez, Mia                   Stars                    18.55  
  6 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                    18.83  
  7 Fulgencio, Nathaly           Stars                    19.06  
  8 Portugal, Amris              Blazers                  19.32  
  9 Pierce, Mikayla              Stars                    20.02  
Section  2  
  1 Marin, Halena                Stars                    16.25  
  2 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                    16.47  
  3 Moreau, Olivia               Blazers                  16.87  
  4 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                  17.36  
  5 Russell, Lilyana             Stars                    17.42  
  6 Lee, Anaya                   Stars                    17.65  
  7 Elder, Dylan                 Stars                    17.84  
  8 Uribe, C'Enna                Blazers                  17.84  
Section  3  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  14.66  
  2 Tutt, Mariah                 Stars                    14.79  
  3 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                    15.02  
  4 Wright, Sophia               Stars                    15.94  
  5 Gascon, Madeline             Blazers                  16.12  
  6 Rocha, Elizbeth              Stars                    16.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                  38.51  
  2 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                    40.87  
  3 Fulgencio, Nathaly           Stars                    41.36  
  4 Portugal, Amris              Blazers                  41.43  
  5 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                    41.67  
  6 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                  44.28  
  7 Pierce, Mikayla              Stars                    46.32  
  8 Perez, Mia                   Stars                    46.82  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                    35.86  
  2 Moreau, Olivia               Blazers                  37.28  
  3 Lee, Anaya                   Stars                    38.16  
  4 Uribe, C'Enna                Blazers                  38.38  
  5 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                    38.78  
Section  3  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  30.74  
  2 Tutt, Mariah                 Stars                    30.84  
  3 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                    32.25  
  4 Olmande, Moriah              Stars                    32.60  
  5 Gascon, Madeline             Blazers                  34.77  
  6 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                    36.55  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Russell, Lilyana             Stars                  1:25.70  
  2 Uribe, C'Enna                Blazers                1:27.49  
  3 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                  1:33.42  
  4 Fulgencio, Nathaly           Stars                  1:41.46  
  5 Pierce, Mikayla              Stars                  1:44.97  
  6 Perez, Mia                   Stars                  1:51.39  
Section  2  
  1 Barragan, Leah               Blazers                  72.00  
  2 Olmande, Moriah              Stars                    75.71  
  3 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                1:21.40  
  4 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                  1:26.03  
  5 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                1:26.10  
  6 Elder, Dylan                 Stars                  1:27.81  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                2:46.94  
  2 Perez, Kaylani               Blazers                3:00.06  
  3 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers                3:02.92  
  4 Rocha, Elizbeth              Stars                  3:17.48  
  5 Marin, Halena                Stars                  3:28.93  
  6 Wright, Sophia               Stars                  3:31.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Paola               Blazers                5:57.62  
  2 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                  6:48.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     62.29  
     1) Wright, Sophia                  2) Tutt, Mariah                   
     3) Olmande, Moriah                 4) Harris, Ryanna                 
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     67.19  
     1) Rocha, Elizbeth                 2) Marin, Halena                  
     3) Wright, Izabelle                4) Rocha, Daniela                 
  3 Heritage Valley Blazers                               69.84  
     1) Moreau, Olivia                  2) Uribe, C'Enna                  
     3) Gonzalez, Jasmine               4) Gascon, Madeline               
  4 Oxnard Stars                                          70.63  
     1) Morgan, Chloe                   2) Russell, Lilyana               
     3) Elder, Dylan                    4) Lee, Anaya                     
  5 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          76.37  
     1) Portugal, Amris                 2) Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh         
     3) Abbitt, Genevieve               4) Cedillos, Sarah                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                        5:26.51  
     1) Marin, Halena                   2) Olmande, Moriah                
     3) Wright, Sophia                  4) Tutt, Mariah                   
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harris, Ryanna               Stars                 11-11.50  
      11-05  11-05  11-11.50          
  2 Tutt, Mariah                 Stars                 11-08.25  
      11-08.25  11-08  10-08.25         
  3 Rocha, Elizbeth              Stars                  9-09.50  
      8-11  9-09.50  9-02.75         
  4 Wright, Izabelle             Stars                  9-07.75  
      9-06.50  9-07.75  9-05.50         
  5 Marin, Halena                Stars                  9-05.50  
      8-11.75  8-09.25  9-05.50         
  6 Russell, Lilyana             Stars                  9-04.00  
      8-06.25  8-05  9-04         
  7 Wright, Sophia               Stars                  9-01.75  
      9-01.75  7-09.25  8-08.75         
  8 Olmande, Moriah              Stars                  8-11.00  
      8-05  FOUL  8-11         
  9 Lee, Anaya                   Stars                  8-10.00  
      8-10  8-04  6-06         
 10 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Blazers                8-08.00  
      8-02.75  8-08            
 11 Pierce, Mikayla              Stars                  8-07.50  
      7-00.75  8-07.50  7-05.50         
 12 Gascon, Madeline             Blazers                8-03.00  
      8-00  8-03  8-03         
 13 Cross-Stockton, Nevaeh       Blazers                8-02.50  
      7-09.50  4-04.25  8-02.50         
 14 Nelms, Kamira                Stars                  8-00.00  
      8-00  FOUL  7-10           
 15 Rocha, Daniela               Stars                  7-11.75  
      7-09.25  7-09  7-11.75         
 16 Elder, Dylan                 Stars                  7-11.50  
      7-10.25  7-05.50  7-11.50         
 17 Cedillos, Sarah              Blazers                7-11.00  
      FOUL  7-11  7-10.75          
 18 Moreau, Olivia               Blazers                7-04.75  
      6-09  7-03  7-04.75           
 19 Perez, Mia                   Stars                  7-02.75  
      5-05.75  FOUL  7-02.75         
 20 Nelms, Desiree               Stars                  6-10.25  
      6-00.75  6-10.25  6-08.75         
 21 Abbitt, Genevieve            Blazers               J6-10.25  
      6-10.25  5-01            
 22 Fulgencio, Nathaly           Stars                  6-10.00  
      FOUL  6-10  FOUL         
 23 Portugal, Amris              Blazers                6-09.00  
      5-07.50  6-09  6-04.75         
 24 Morgan, Chloe                Stars                  6-07.00  
      6-03  5-07.75  6-07         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faiive-Suafo'a, Lutena       Stars                 11-06.00  
      11-01.50  11-06  11-01           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                  17.45  
  2 Solorzano, Isabella          Stars                    18.21  
  3 Rivera, Vivian               Stars                    18.38  
  4 Zapata, Camille              Stars                    18.86  
  5 Munoz-Gutierrez, Danna       Blazers                  19.86  
  6 Serrato-Soriano, Moani       Stars                    19.95  
  7 Copeland, Daisha             Stars                    21.94  
Section  2  
  1 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                    15.93  
  2 Evans, Keaira                Stars                    16.46  
  3 Bustos, Heaven               Stars                    17.36  
  4 Martinez, Naomi              Stars                    17.47  
  5 Morales, Isabella            Stars                    17.68  
  6 Olvera, Jennifer             Blazers                  17.68  
  7 King, Aaliyah                Stars                    17.78  
  8 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                  18.26  
Section  3  
  1 Ek, Ana                      Stars                    15.48  
  2 Ludy, Leia                   Stars                    16.08  
  3 Duvall, Ava                  Stars                    16.11  
  4 Barrows, Jenai               Stars                    16.16  
  5 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                    16.21  
  6 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                  17.17  
  7 Blanco, Sheccid              Blazers                  17.49  
Section  4  
  1 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                    14.17  
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                  14.53  
  3 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  14.70  
  4 Camper, Josephine            Stars                    14.85  
  5 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                  15.36  
  6 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                    15.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Keaira                Stars                    35.70  
  2 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                    36.18  
  3 Duvall, Ava                  Stars                    36.99  
  4 Morales, Isabella            Stars                    37.06  
  5 Bustos, Heaven               Stars                    37.27  
  6 King, Aaliyah                Stars                    40.70  
  7 Solorzano, Isabella          Stars                    40.81  
  8 Zapata, Camille              Stars                    41.98  
  9 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                  44.46  
Section  2  
  1 Ek, Ana                      Stars                    32.70  
  2 Macias, Skyla                Blazers                  34.04  
  3 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                  34.50  
  4 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                    34.55  
  5 Ludy, Leia                   Stars                    34.98  
  6 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                    35.03  
  7 Barrows, Jenai               Stars                    35.23  
Section  3  
  1 Medina, Ali                  Stars                    29.88  
  2 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                  30.56  
  3 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                    30.78  
  4 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                  31.18  
  5 Kadiasang-Salas, Ha'ani      Stars                    33.31  
  6 Munoz-Gutierrez, Danna       Blazers                  42.65  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                    79.31  
  2 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                1:26.83  
  3 Olvera, Jennifer             Blazers                1:32.75  
  4 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers                1:35.18  
  5 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                1:38.91  
  6 Munoz-Gutierrez, Danna       Blazers                1:39.24  
Section  2  
  1 Medina, Ali                  Stars                    70.73  
  2 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                    73.79  
  3 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers                  76.84  
  4 Macias, Skyla                Blazers                  79.29  
  5 Castaneda, Luz               Blazers                1:22.59  
  6 Martinez, Naomi              Stars                  1:26.68  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Castillo, Jennifer           Blazers                3:03.95  
  2 Fuentes, Danielle            Stars                  3:08.90  
  3 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers                3:09.29  
  4 Rivera, Vivian               Stars                  3:32.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Niza               Blazers                5:59.35  
  2 Herrera, Yarely              Blazers                6:48.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers               11:36.24  
  2 Laureano, Niza               Blazers               12:25.71  
  3 Garcia, Carolina             Blazers               13:08.58  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camper, Josephine            Stars                    16.55  
  2 Kadiasang-Salas, Ha'ani      Stars                    17.96  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     56.91  
     1) Wilson, Samantha                2) Camper, Josephine              
     3) Medina, Ali                     4) Ibarra, Valeria                
  2 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     62.61  
     1) Duran, Brooklyn                 2) Barrows, Jenai                 
     3) Cason, Amia Jane                4) Goins, Jaydah                  
  3 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     62.88  
     1) Fuentes, Danielle               2) Ludy, Leia                     
     3) Ek, Ana                         4) Kadiasang-Salas, Ha'ani Rachell
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers                               64.31  
     1) Castaneda, Luz                  2) Kendricks, Aaliyah             
     3) Macias, Skyla                   4) Castillo, Jennifer             
  5 Oxnard Stars                                          68.73  
     1) Duvall, Ava                     2) Martinez, Naomi                
     3) Morales, Isabella               4) Evans, Keaira                  
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          70.76  
     1) Blanco, Sheccid                 2) Garcia, Karla                  
     3) Ramirez, Jaden                  4) Olvera, Jennifer               
 -- Oxnard Stars  'E'                                        DQ   Zone 3 late
     1) Copeland, Daisha                2) Serrato-Soriano, Moani         
     3) Rivera, Vivian                  4) Zapata, Camille                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        4:58.15  
     1) Ramirez, Lindsey                2) Laureano, Niza                 
     3) Garcia, Carolina                4) Herrera, Yaraby                
  2 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                   5:31.91  
     1) Ek, Ana                         2) Camper, Josephine              
     3) Kadiasang-Salas, Ha'ani Rachell 4) Goins, Jaydah                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ramirez, Lindsey             Blazers                4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 3-11 4-00 4-01 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Herrera, Yaraby              Blazers                3-11.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 3-11 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cason, Amia Jane             Stars                 11-06.25  
      11-06.25  11-05.75  10-00         
  2 Wilson, Samantha             Stars                 11-02.50  
      11-00.50  8-10.50  11-02.50         
  3 Camper, Josephine            Stars                 11-00.50  
      11-00.50  FOUL  10-08.75         
  4 Ibarra, Valeria              Stars                 10-09.75  
      9-11  10-03  10-09.75         
  5 Kendricks, Aaliyah           Blazers               10-09.25  
      10-06.50  10-09.25  FOUL         
  6 Evans, Keaira                Stars                 10-04.25  
      10-03.25  10-04.25  FOUL         
  6 Duran, Brooklyn              Stars                 10-04.25  
      10-04.25  9-01.50  FOUL         
  8 Zapata, Camille              Stars                  9-02.75  
      8-10.75  9-02  9-02.75         
  9 Kadiasang-Salas, Ha'ani      Stars                  9-00.00  
      9-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Goins, Jaydah                Stars                  8-11.50  
      FOUL  8-03.25  8-11.50         
 11 Martinez, Naomi              Stars                  8-08.25  
      8-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Duvall, Ava                  Stars                  8-08.00  
      8-08  5-05.50            
 13 Solorzano, Isabella          Stars                  8-00.75  
      FOUL  7-09  8-00.75         
 14 King, Aaliyah                Stars                  7-09.75  
      7-02.75  7-09.75  FOUL         
 15 Munoz-Gutierrez, Danna       Blazers                6-07.50  
      6-07.50  FOUL  6-04.25           
 16 Garcia, Karla                Blazers                5-10.50  
      5-08.25  5-09.25  5-10.50         
 -- Copeland, Daisha             Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ludy, Leia                   Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morales, Isabella            Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Serrato-Soriano, Moani       Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jaden               Blazers               13-03.00  
      12-02  13-03  12-06           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morales, Madelin             Stars                    14.55  
  2 Hoang, Tracy                 Stars                    15.65  
  3 Ramirez, Emmalys             Blazers                  16.34  
  4 Magana, Miranda              Blazers                  16.38  
  5 Stockton, Faith              Blazers                  16.48  
  6 Ajanaku, Isis                Stars                    17.18  
  7 Rivas, Krystal               Stars                    17.37  
  8 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers                  19.07  
Section  2  
  1 Vega, Sage                   Stars                    15.13  
  2 Tapia, Alianna               Blazers                  15.26  
  3 Lyons, Jaclyn                Stars                    15.30  
  4 Valenzuela, Anissa           Stars                    15.77  
Section  3  
  1 Briceno, Emily               Blazers                  14.10  
  2 Leon, Alexis                 Blazers                  14.38  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyons, Jaclyn                Stars                    33.07  
  2 Vega, Sage                   Stars                    34.26  
  3 Ramirez, Emmalys             Blazers                  34.89  
  4 Valenzuela, Anissa           Stars                    35.66  
  5 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                  36.19  
  6 Cervantes, Natalia           Stars                    36.92  
  7 Ajanaku, Isis                Stars                    38.72  
Section  2  
  1 Hoang, Tracy                 Stars                    33.12  
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               Stars                    34.19  
  3 Castillo, Sabrina            Stars                    35.74  
  4 Bustamante, Janelle          Stars                    36.05  
  5 Rivas, Krystal               Stars                    36.24  
Section  3  
  1 Morales, Madelin             Stars                    30.30  
  2 Sims-Drummonds, Thalia       Stars                    31.11  
  3 Juarez, Camila               Stars                    31.35  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rodriguez, Mia               Stars                    72.91  
  2 Ibarra, Carmen               Blazers                  73.38  
  3 Vega, Sage                   Stars                    77.14  
  4 Stockton, Faith              Blazers                1:20.17  
  5 Castillo, Sabrina            Stars                  1:21.21  
  6 Ramirez, Emmalys             Blazers                1:21.46  
  7 Magana, Miranda              Blazers                1:23.61  
  8 Rivas, Krystal               Stars                  1:24.46  
Section  2  
  1 Morales, Madelin             Stars                    67.47  
  2 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                  70.08  
  3 Davis, Kayla                 Stars                    75.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tapia, Alianna               Blazers                2:53.99  
  2 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                3:03.07  
  3 Perez, Kaliz                 Blazers                3:07.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laureano, Andrea             Blazers                6:33.81  
  2 Bustamante, Janelle          Stars                  7:42.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Estella              Stars                 13:58.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sims-Drummonds, Thalia       Stars                    20.91  
  2 Juarez, Camila               Stars                    21.33  
  3 Davis, Kayla                 Stars                    22.96  
  4 Hoang, Tracy                 Stars                    25.56  
  5 Cervantes, Natalia           Stars                    26.08  
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Leon, Alexis                 Blazers               13-04.00  
      10-03.25  12-00  13-04         
  2 Juarez, Camila               Stars                 13-02.25  
      12-07.25  13-02.25  13-01.50         
  3 Briceno, Emily               Blazers               13-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01         
  4 Davis, Kayla                 Stars                 12-03.75  
      11-10  12-03.75  12-02.25         
  5 Stockton, Faith              Blazers               11-05.25  
      10-09.75  11-05.25  10-08.75         
  6 Hoang, Tracy                 Stars                 10-01.75  
      10-01.75  9-11.50  9-06.25         
 -- Gray, Aaliyiah               Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Finagalo             Stars                 37-02.00  
      36-07.50  37-02  31-10         
  2 Velazquez, Celeste           Blazers               23-09.50  
      23-01  23-04.50  23-09.50           
  3 Cervantes, Natalia           Stars                 17-04.00  
      17-04  16-01  16-05         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gray, Aaliyiah               Stars                    14.25  
  2 Baez, Aliya                  Blazers                  14.61  
  3 Corner, Albany               Stars                    14.99  
  4 Gonzalez, Yazmeen            Blazers                  15.34  
  5 Garcia, Isabella             Stars                    15.95  
  6 Lopez, Aileen                Blazers                  16.70  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corner, Albany               Stars                    32.10  
Section  2  
  1 Garcia, Isabella             Stars                    33.31  
Section  3  
  1 Baez, Aliya                  Blazers                  29.97  
  2 Gray, Aaliyiah               Stars                    30.89  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Yazmeen            Blazers                  69.22  
  2 Perez, Emma                  Blazers                  70.87  
  3 Lopez, Aileen                Blazers                1:21.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Isabella             Stars                    27.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars                                          56.10  
     1) Sims-Drummonds, Thalia          2) Juarez, Camila                 
     3) Gray, Aaliyiah                  4) Morales, Madelin               
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          56.84  
     1) Baez, Aliya                     2) Gonzalez, Yazmeen              
     3) Leon, Alexis                    4) Briceno, Emily                 
  3 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     58.27  
     1) Valenzuela, Anissa              2) Corner, Albany                 
     3) Lyons, Jaclyn                   4) Davis, Kayla                   
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers                               63.82  
     1) Lopez, Aileen                   2) Magana, Miranda                
     3) Stockton, Faith                 4) Tapia, Alianna                 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Yazmeen            Blazers               11-07.00  
      11-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kathleen             Stars                 34-03.00  
      33-01  33-06  34-03           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perez, Ezio                  Stars                    18.50  
  2 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                  20.46  
  3 Garcia, Juan Carlos          Blazers                  20.57  
  4 Medina, Aiden                Stars                    20.75  
  5 Serrato, Michael             Stars                    20.94  
  6 Bessey, John                 Blazers                  21.55  
  7 Lopez, Jacob                 Stars                    22.74  
  8 Esquivel, Nathan             Stars                    22.93  
  9 Spencer, Salvatore           Blazers                  23.60  
Section  2  
  1 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                  18.73  
  2 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                    18.93  
  3 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                    20.31  
  4 Mendes, Mario                Stars                    20.35  
  5 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                    20.60  
  6 Arellano, Samuel             Blazers                  20.64  
  7 Russell, Deacon              Stars                    20.73  
  8 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                    21.28  
  9 Valenzuela, David            Stars                    21.51  
Section  3  
  1 Torres, Troy                 Stars                    16.70  
  2 Vega, Rene                   Blazers                  16.90  
  3 Humphrey, Daren              Stars                    17.74  
  4 Scott, Hollis                Stars                    17.76  
  5 Ramirez, Evan                Blazers                  18.12  
  6 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                    18.21  
  7 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                  18.28  
  8 Lewis, Nehemiah              Stars                    18.50  
  9 Romero, Robert               Stars                    18.56  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Medina, Aiden                Stars                    45.07  
  2 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                    45.15  
  3 Russell, Deacon              Stars                    46.41  
  4 Bessey, John                 Blazers                  47.12  
  5 Lopez, Jacob                 Stars                    48.83  
  6 Esquivel, Nathan             Stars                    51.46  
  7 Flores, Isaiah               Stars                    54.51  
  8 Serrato, Michael             Stars                    57.89  
Section  2  
  1 McCowan, Mason               Stars                    37.62  
  2 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                    40.36  
  3 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                    40.60  
  4 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                    41.88  
  5 Romero, Robert               Stars                    42.71  
  6 Romero, David                Stars                    42.98  
  7 Jones, Ayden                 Stars                    45.22  
  8 Mendes, Mario                Stars                    48.61  
  9 Valenzuela, David            Stars                    51.69  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, William               Stars                    35.99  
  2 Vega, Rene                   Blazers                  36.15  
  3 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                    36.32  
  4 Torres, Troy                 Stars                    36.62  
  5 Garcia, Antonio              Stars                    37.44  
  6 Ramirez, Evan                Blazers                  39.21  
  7 Humphrey, Daren              Stars                    40.29  
  8 Lewis, Nehemiah              Stars                    40.99  
  9 Scott, Hollis                Stars                    42.50  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Romero, Robert               Stars                  1:37.74  
  2 Mendes, Mario                Stars                  1:38.38  
  3 Bessey, John                 Blazers                1:45.32  
  4 Spencer, Salvatore           Blazers                1:51.61  
  5 Esquivel, Nathan             Stars                  1:55.61  
  6 Spears, Peyton               Stars                  1:57.61  
  7 Flores, Isaiah               Stars                  2:01.38  
  8 Serrato, Michael             Stars                  2:02.49  
Section  2  
  1 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                1:37.78  
  2 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                  1:42.36  
  3 Russell, Deacon              Stars                  1:43.83  
  4 Lopez, Jacob                 Stars                  1:44.03  
  5 Blevins, Stephenson          Stars                  1:45.14  
  6 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                  1:46.21  
  7 Valenzuela, David            Stars                  1:46.40  
  8 Garcia, Juan Carlos          Blazers                1:50.80  
Section  3  
  1 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                1:21.84  
  2 Garcia, Antonio              Stars                  1:23.82  
  3 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                  1:27.16  
  4 Jones, William               Stars                  1:29.40  
  5 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                  1:29.87  
  6 Perez, Ezio                  Stars                  1:35.81  
  7 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                1:40.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                3:02.91  
  2 Jimenez, Nicholas            Stars                  3:27.41  
  3 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                3:34.35  
  4 Arellano, Samuel             Blazers                3:52.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Nicholas            Stars                  7:18.98  
  2 Arellano, Samuel             Blazers                7:28.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     68.26  
     1) Mcgee, Bryshon                  2) Garcia, Antonio                
     3) Torres, Troy                    4) Jones, William                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers                               71.09  
     1) Arana, Abel                     2) Uribe, Adrian                  
     3) Ramirez, Evan                   4) Vega, Rene                     
  3 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     74.52  
     1) Humphrey, Daren                 2) Penny, Jayln                   
     3) Chavez, Mateo                   4) Valenzuela, Christian          
  4 Oxnard Stars                                          74.84  
     1) Perez, Ezio                     2) Scott, Hollis                  
     3) McCowan, Mason                  4) Lewis, Nehemiah                
  5 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                   1:22.77  
     1) Medina, Aiden                   2) Preciado, Santiago             
     3) Romero, David                   4) Jones, Ayden                   
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                        1:26.79  
     1) Spencer, Salvatore              2) Esquivel, Joshua               
     3) Garcia, Juan Carlos             4) Mora, Luis                     
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mcgee, Bryshon               Stars                  9-05.00  
      9-03.50  8-03.50  9-05         
  2 Jones, William               Stars                  8-07.00  
      FOUL  8-07  FOUL         
  3 Vega, Rene                   Blazers                8-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-02.75         
  4 Uribe, Adrian                Blazers                7-10.75  
      FOUL  7-10.75  FOUL         
  5 Ramirez, Evan                Blazers                7-07.50  
      6-06  7-07.50  6-02.75         
  6 Garcia, Antonio              Stars                  7-07.00  
      7-00.25  5-08.50  7-07         
  7 Torres, Troy                 Stars                  7-06.50  
      6-06.75  7-06.50  FOUL         
  8 Penny, Jayln                 Stars                  7-05.50  
      7-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 McCowan, Mason               Stars                  7-04.50  
      FOUL  7-04.50  FOUL          
 10 Perez, Ezio                  Stars                  7-04.00  
      4-10  7-04  2-00         
 11 Lewis, Nehemiah              Stars                  7-01.00  
      7-00  7-01  4-03         
 12 Russell, Deacon              Stars                  6-11.00  
      6-02  5-05.50  6-11         
 13 Serrato, Michael             Stars                  6-08.75  
      4-08  6-08.75  6-02           
 14 Mora, Luis                   Blazers                6-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-08         
 15 Chavez, Mateo                Stars                  6-07.75  
      FOUL  6-07.75  5-06         
 16 Arana, Abel                  Blazers                6-07.00  
      5-05.50  6-00.75  6-07         
 17 Humphrey, Daren              Stars                  6-06.00  
      5-06  4-09.50  6-06         
 17 Valenzuela, Christian        Stars                  6-06.00  
      4-09.50  5-10  6-06         
 19 Bessey, John                 Blazers                6-04.00  
      4-10  FOUL  6-04           
 20 Medina, Aiden                Stars                  6-00.00  
      FOUL  5-02  6-00         
 21 Scott, Hollis                Stars                  5-11.00  
      5-09  5-09  5-11         
 21 Esquivel, Joshua             Blazers                5-11.00  
      5-00.50  5-10.50  5-11         
 23 Lopez, Jacob                 Stars                  5-06.50  
      5-06.50  5-05.50            
 24 Spencer, Salvatore           Blazers                5-02.25  
      5-02.25  4-01.75  4-06         
 24 Garcia, Juan Carlos          Blazers                5-02.25  
      4-07.75  5-02.25  FOUL           
 26 Spears, Peyton               Stars                  5-00.00  
      FOUL  5-00  4-10         
 27 Flores, Isaiah               Stars                  4-09.00  
      4-09  FOUL  3-00         
 28 Soto Jr, Jose                Stars                  4-08.25  
      4-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Romero, Robert               Stars                  4-08.00  
      3-03.25  4-00.50  4-08         
 30 Romero, David                Stars                  4-05.00  
      2-07  3-11  4-05         
 31 Esquivel, Nathan             Stars                  4-00.00  
      4-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Preciado, Santiago           Stars                  3-06.00  
      FOUL  2-10  3-06         
 33 Jimenez, Nicholas            Stars                  2-07.75  
      2-07.75  2-02.50  FOUL         
 34 Mendes, Mario                Stars                  1-11.00  
      1-11  1-05  1-09         
 -- Arellano, Samuel             Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Ayden                 Stars                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrade, Derec               Blazers                  17.67  
  2 Martinez, Jonathon           Blazers                  18.34  
  3 Welch, Tobi                  Blazers                  19.30  
  4 Jimenez, Miguel              Stars                    19.85  
  5 Gibson, Gavin                Stars                    20.87  
  6 Spears, Kellen               Stars                    21.06  
  7 Guevara, Louie               Stars                    23.48  
Section  2  
  1 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                  16.98  
  2 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                  17.48  
  3 Hurtado, Julian              Stars                    17.61  
  4 Charles, Grant               Stars                    17.79  
  5 Jones, Jaylen                Stars                    18.13  
  6 Nueson, Iyzarien             Stars                    19.05  
  7 Conger, Matthew              Stars                    19.36  
Section  3  
  1 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                  16.52  
  2 Akita, Stephan               Stars                    16.53  
  3 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                  16.69  
  4 Vasquez, David               Stars                    17.11  
  5 Dixon, Kayden                Stars                    17.22  
  6 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                  17.22  
  7 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                    17.35  
Section  4  
  1 Macias, Anthony              Stars                    15.06  
  2 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  15.54  
  3 Williams, Quentin            Stars                    15.70  
  4 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  16.31  
  5 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers                  16.39  
  6 Tutt, Malik                  Stars                    16.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morales, Branden             Stars                    35.36  
  2 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                    37.55  
  3 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                  38.25  
  4 Charles, Grant               Stars                    38.75  
  5 Conger, Matthew              Stars                    40.76  
  6 Jones, Jaylen                Stars                    43.33  
  7 Jimenez, Miguel              Stars                    43.88  
  8 Gibson, Gavin                Stars                    53.98  
  9 Guevara, Louie               Stars                    58.71  
Section  2  
  1 Macias, Anthony              Stars                    31.91  
  2 Williams, Quentin            Stars                    33.63  
  3 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                  34.29  
  4 Tutt, Malik                  Stars                    34.33  
  5 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers                  35.09  
  6 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                  36.06  
  7 Akita, Stephan               Stars                    36.13  
  8 Dixon, Kayden                Stars                    38.01  
  9 Nueson, Iyzarien             Stars                    39.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morales, Branden             Stars                    79.25  
  2 Vasquez, David               Stars                  1:26.74  
  3 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers                1:27.24  
  4 Hurtado, Julian              Stars                  1:33.82  
  5 Andrade, Derec               Blazers                1:38.17  
  6 Welch, Tobi                  Blazers                1:45.05  
Section  2  
  1 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers                  70.96  
  2 Brian, Tyler                 Stars                    74.48  
  3 Luna, Maximo                 Stars                    77.07  
  4 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                  78.10  
  5 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                  78.24  
  6 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers                1:22.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luna, Maximo                 Stars                  2:52.46  
  2 Brian, Tyler                 Stars                  2:57.09  
  3 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                3:18.97  
  4 Felix, Santiago              Blazers                3:24.79  
  5 Martinez, Jonathon           Blazers                3:26.40  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                6:56.57  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     63.72  
     1) Williams, Quentin               2) Brian, Tyler                   
     3) Macias, Anthony                 4) Luna, Maximo                   
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          64.11  
     1) Castillo, Rodrigo               2) Montes, Jacob                  
     3) Martinez, Jacob                 4) Pillado II, Timothy            
  3 Oxnard Stars                                          67.64  
     1) Tutt, Malik                     2) Morales, Branden               
     3) Dixon, Kayden                   4) Villaruz, Tyler                
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          70.78  
     1) Andrade, Derec                  2) Jones, Quentin                 
     3) Santa Rosa, Chuy                4) Halcon, Noah                   
  5 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     71.82  
     1) Jimenez, Miguel                 2) Jones, Jaylen                  
     3) Vasquez, David                  4) Akita, Stephan                 
  6 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     73.89  
     1) Nueson, Iyzarien                2) Spears, Kellen                 
     3) Conger, Matthew                 4) Charles, Grant                 
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers                               75.15  
     1) Martinez, Jonathon              2) Felix, Santiago                
     3) Welch, Tobi                     4) Esquivel, Carlos               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                   5:38.92  
     1) Dixon, Kayden                   2) Morales, Branden               
     3) Brian, Tyler                    4) Tutt, Malik                    
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Macias, Anthony              Stars                 11-08.50  
      11-03  11-08  11-08.50         
  2 Brian, Tyler                 Stars                 10-07.00  
      10-07  10-05.50  FOUL         
  3 Williams, Quentin            Stars                 10-02.00  
      10-02  FOUL  8-06         
  4 Montes, Jacob                Blazers                9-11.25  
      9-02  FOUL  9-11.25         
  5 Halcon, Noah                 Blazers                9-10.50  
      8-01.75  9-08  9-10.50         
  6 Morales, Branden             Stars                  9-09.00  
      9-08.50  9-09  FOUL         
  7 Castillo, Rodrigo            Blazers                9-08.00  
      FOUL  9-08  FOUL         
  8 Dixon, Kayden                Stars                  9-07.50  
      9-07.50  7-09.50  9-05         
  9 Villaruz, Tyler              Stars                  9-07.00  
      9-07  8-11  9-06         
 10 Pillado II, Timothy          Blazers               J9-07.00  
      9-00  9-07  9-01.50         
 11 Luna, Maximo                 Stars                  9-02.00  
      9-02  7-00  8-04         
 12 Jones, Quentin               Blazers                9-01.00  
      9-01  8-06.50  5-02.25         
 13 Charles, Grant               Stars                  8-09.50  
      8-07  8-09.50  7-08         
 14 Morales, Isaiah              Blazers               J8-09.50  
      8-02  8-09.50  FOUL         
 15 Martinez, Jacob              Blazers                8-05.50  
      FOUL  8-05.50  7-04         
 16 Vasquez, David               Stars                  8-01.50  
      8-01.50  3-08.50  8-01.50            
 17 Santa Rosa, Chuy             Blazers               J8-01.50  
      8-01.50  FOUL  7-09           
 18 Jimenez, Miguel              Stars                  7-10.00  
      7-10  7-10  FOUL         
 19 Martinez, Jonathon           Blazers                7-06.00  
      FOUL  7-06  FOUL         
 20 Hurtado, Julian              Stars                  7-04.50  
      7-04.50  6-10  7-03          
 21 Andrade, Derec               Blazers                6-07.00  
      6-07  6-04.50  5-03         
 22 Jones, Jaylen                Stars                  6-06.00  
      6-06  5-01  6-06          
 23 Conger, Matthew              Stars                  6-03.00  
      5-09  6-03  FOUL         
 24 Tutt, Malik                  Stars                  6-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-00         
 -- Esquivel, Carlos             Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akita, Stephan               Stars                 18-04.00  
      14-10  18-04  14-03.50         
  2 Guevara, Louie               Stars                 14-09.00  
      14-09  10-09  10-04.50         
  3 Nueson, Iyzarien             Stars                 13-04.00  
      11-10  13-04  12-07.50         
  4 Spears, Kellen               Stars                 12-11.00  
      12-01  FOUL  12-11         
  5 Felix, Santiago              Blazers               10-06.00  
      9-00  8-04.50  10-06         
  6 Gibson, Gavin                Stars                  9-06.50  
      8-04  8-06  9-06.50         
  7 Welch, Tobi                  Blazers                9-03.00  
      9-03  9-01  1-00         
  8 Williams, Daniel             Stars                  8-07.00  
      7-08  8-07  8-07           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Adam Jaiden        Stars                    15.90  
  2 Fulgencio, Rubin             Stars                    16.58  
  3 Badgett, Mason               Stars                    16.82  
  4 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                  17.35  
  5 Atashbar, Nick               Stars                    17.48  
  6 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                  19.52  
  7 Hernandez, Gabriel           Blazers                  19.85  
  8 Kott, Matthew                Stars                    21.39  
Section  2  
  1 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers                  15.18  
  2 Gaulding, Jackson            Stars                    15.22  
  3 Morales, Bryan               Stars                    15.56  
  4 Ayala, Julian                Stars                    15.66  
  5 Nueson, Zayvaun              Stars                    15.66  
  6 Lewis, Nathan                Stars                    15.86  
  7 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                  16.31  
  8 Padilla, Eric                Stars                    16.47  
  9 Ponce, Nathaniel             Blazers                  16.51  
Section  3  
  1 Harris, Camren               Stars                    13.48  
  2 Olmande, Devin               Stars                    14.47  
  3 Harrison, Chance             Stars                    14.54  
  4 Gutierrez, Jaiden            Stars                    14.78  
  5 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  15.06  
  6 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  15.27  
  7 Rodriguez, Benjamin          Stars                    15.49  
  8 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  15.62  
  9 Corea, Carlos                Stars                    16.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fulgencio, Rubin             Stars                    35.25  
  2 Badgett, Mason               Stars                    36.53  
  3 Laureano, Angel              Blazers                  40.07  
  4 Macias, Kevin                Stars                    40.10  
  5 Sumaran, Eduardo             Blazers                  42.85  
  6 Medina, Angel                Stars                    43.08  
  7 Atashbar, Nick               Stars                    44.98  
  8 Kott, Matthew                Stars                    49.62  
Section  2  
  1 Morales, Bryan               Stars                    33.70  
  2 Gonzalez, Angel              Blazers                  34.18  
  3 Ayala, Julian                Stars                    34.61  
  4 Reyes, Angel                 Stars                    36.03  
  5 Gonzalez, Adam Jaiden        Stars                    36.52  
  6 Padilla, Eric                Stars                    36.61  
  7 Gaulding, Jackson            Stars                    36.99  
Section  3  
  1 Johns, Timothy               Stars                    30.37  
  2 Harrison, Chance             Stars                    30.50  
  3 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers                  31.54  
  4 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers                  32.37  
  5 Villaruz, Kaleb              Stars                    32.74  
  6 Corea, Carlos                Stars                    34.50  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sumaran, Eduardo             Blazers                1:29.78  
  2 Medina, Angel                Stars                  1:36.01  
  3 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers                1:36.07  
  4 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                1:42.90  
  5 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers                1:43.07  
Section  2  
  1 Magana, Jaime                Blazers                1:20.55  
  2 Brian, Ethan                 Stars                  1:23.38  
  3 Hernandez, Gabriel           Blazers                1:24.88  
  4 Laureano, Angel              Blazers                1:26.63  
  5 Macias, Kevin                Stars                  1:34.61  
Section  3  
  1 Fenstermaker, Izaiah         Stars                    65.88  
  2 Johns, Timothy               Stars                    67.37  
  3 Penny, Jeremiah              Stars                    71.10  
  4 Avila, Xavien                Blazers                  72.63  
  5 Gutierrez, Jaiden            Stars                    73.21  
  6 Lewis, Nathan                Stars                    73.39  
  7 Villaruz, Kaleb              Stars                    73.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                2:49.61  
  2 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                2:59.85  
  3 Boisselier, Sabastian        Stars                  3:06.32  
  4 Brian, Ethan                 Stars                  3:16.91  
  5 Reyes, Angel                 Stars                  3:37.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Joshua              Blazers                6:04.26  
  2 Felix, Diego                 Blazers                6:18.05  
  3 Boisselier, Sabastian        Stars                  6:33.83  
  4 Brian, Ethan                 Stars                  6:54.59  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenstermaker, Izaiah         Stars                    15.29  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     56.13  
     1) Harris, Camren                  2) Olmande, Devin                 
     3) Johns, Timothy                  4) Penny, Jeremiah                
  2 Oxnard Stars  'B'                                     59.10  
     1) Gutierrez, Jaiden               2) Nueson, Zayvaun                
     3) Rodriguez, Benjamin             4) Harrison, Chance               
  3 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     60.55  
     1) Ayala, Julian                   2) Fenstermaker, Izaiah           
     3) Corea, Carlos                   4) Villaruz, Kaleb                
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers                               60.76  
     1) Penuelas, Albert                2) Avila, Xavien                  
     3) Gonzalez, Angel                 4) Ramirez, Ethan                 
  5 Oxnard Stars                                          63.12  
     1) Padilla, Eric                   2) Lewis, Nathan                  
     3) Morales, Bryan                  4) Gaulding, Jackson              
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'B'                          66.12  
     1) Magana, Jaime                   2) Laureano, Angel                
     3) Ponce, Nathaniel                4) Estrada, Isaiah                
  7 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          75.89  
     1) Alcantar, Nathan                2) Alcaraz, Arturo                
     3) Avila, Uzziah                   4) Hernandez, Gabriel             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'E'                                   5:13.27  
     1) Johns, Timothy                  2) Morales, Bryan                 
     3) Nueson, Zayvaun                 4) Harrison, Chance               
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                        5:17.33  
     1) Laureano, Angel                 2) Felix, Diego                   
     3) Gonzalez, Angel                 4) Magana, Jaime                  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fenstermaker, Izaiah         Stars                 13-08.25  
      13-08.25  13-08  FOUL         
  2 Harrison, Chance             Stars                 12-05.00  
      12-05  11-08  8-00         
  3 Lewis, Nathan                Stars                 11-05.00  
      11-00.50  11-05  10-10         
  4 Villaruz, Kaleb              Stars                 11-04.50  
      10-10.50  10-04.50  11-04.50         
  5 Johns, Timothy               Stars                 11-04.00  
      10-07.25  11-04  10-04         
  6 Estrada, Isaiah              Blazers               11-03.75  
      FOUL  1-01.50  11-03.75         
  7 Penny, Jeremiah              Stars                 11-02.50  
      10-01.50  10-02  11-02.50          
  8 Ayala, Julian                Stars                 10-11.00  
      10-11  10-07  10-01         
  9 Padilla, Eric                Stars                 10-07.00  
      10-07  10-01  8-08         
 10 Boisselier, Sabastian        Stars                J10-07.00  
      9-10  10-07  FOUL         
 11 Gonzalez, Adam Jaiden        Stars                 10-06.50  
      10-06.50               
 12 Penuelas, Albert             Blazers               10-06.00  
      10-06  7-09  8-04         
 13 Ramirez, Ethan               Blazers               10-04.00  
      10-04  10-02  9-10         
 14 Morales, Bryan               Stars                  9-09.00  
      8-10.75  9-09  9-04.75         
 15 Fulgencio, Rubin             Stars                  9-08.00  
      9-08  FOUL  9-05         
 16 Nueson, Zayvaun              Stars                  9-07.50  
      9-05.50  FOUL  9-07.50         
 17 Rodriguez, Benjamin          Stars                  9-07.00  
      FOUL  8-10.25  9-07         
 18 Gutierrez, Jaiden            Stars                  9-06.75  
      8-08.50  9-00  9-06.75         
 19 Brian, Ethan                 Stars                  9-01.50  
      FOUL  9-01.50  9-01         
 20 Corea, Carlos                Stars                  8-06.50  
      7-02  8-06.50  8-06         
 21 Ibarra, Agustin              Blazers                8-05.00  
      FOUL  8-05            
 22 Atashbar, Nick               Stars                  8-02.00  
      7-08.50  6-11  8-02         
 23 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers                8-00.50  
      7-10  8-00.50  4-10.50         
 24 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers                7-10.50  
      7-07.50  7-10.50  6-08         
 25 Kott, Matthew                Stars                  7-09.00  
      7-00.75  7-03.50  7-09         
 26 Macias, Kevin                Stars                  7-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-08.50         
 27 Reyes, Angel                 Stars                  7-07.00  
      5-09.50  7-03  7-07         
 28 Medina, Angel                Stars                  6-11.00  
      6-11  FOUL  6-02         
 29 Hernandez, Gabriel           Blazers                4-10.25  
      3-11.50  3-08.25  4-10.25         
 -- Sumaran, Eduardo             Blazers                   FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badgett, Mason               Stars                 31-06.50  
      30-09  31-06.50  31-00         
  2 Alcaraz, Arturo              Blazers               28-00.50  
      26-07.50  26-05.50  28-00.50         
  3 Alcantar, Nathan             Blazers               27-03.50  
      27-03.50  22-08  22-11.50         
  4 Avila, Uzziah                Blazers               27-02.50  
      27-01  FOUL  27-02.50         
  5 Mohun, Jess                  Blazers               26-09.00  
      25-00  24-07.50  26-09           
  6 Fenstermaker, Izaiah         Stars                 22-06.50  
      18-00.50  20-04  22-06.50           
  7 Tarango, Jonathan            Blazers               20-07.50  
      18-06  19-11  20-07.50         
  8 Felix, Diego                 Blazers               15-02.00  
      14-03  15-02  4-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                  14.79   14.784
  2 Fuentes, Joshua              Stars                    14.79   14.787
  3 Juarez, Noah                 Blazers                  15.76  
  4 Guerra, Nicholas             Blazers                  16.01  
  5 Perez, Anthony               Blazers                  17.01  
  6 Jones, Justin                Blazers                  17.79  
  7 Mora, Enrique                Blazers                  17.99  
  8 Bessey, Joseph               Blazers                  18.24  
Section  2  
  1 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers                  14.16  
  2 Lindsay, Caden               Blazers                  14.23  
  3 Lawrence, Ron                Stars                    14.27  
  4 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  14.38  
  5 Morales, Eric                Blazers                  14.52  
  6 Thomas, Seth                 Stars                    14.64  
  7 Zamudio, Justen              Blazers                  14.86  
  8 Liston, Thomas               Stars                    15.03  
Section  3  
  1 Harris, Umaree               Stars                    13.30  
  2 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  13.32  
  3 Santana-Romero, Brandon      Stars                    13.89   13.884
  4 Mohun, John Paul             Blazers                  13.89   13.888
  5 Kim, Philip                  Stars                    13.93  
  6 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  14.40  
  7 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                  14.62  
Section  4  
  1 Taylor, Antwon               Stars                    12.38  
  2 Contreras, Aiden Cain        Stars                    12.97  
  3 Andrade, Evyn                Blazers                  13.12  
  4 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                  13.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor, Antwon               Stars                    25.68  
  2 Contreras, Aiden Cain        Stars                    27.40  
  3 Santana-Romero, Brandon      Stars                    27.75  
  4 Kim, Philip                  Stars                    29.52  
  5 Lawrence, Ron                Stars                    30.33  
  6 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers                  30.60  
  7 Moore, Joseph                Blazers                  30.65  
  8 Guerra, Nicholas             Blazers                  35.03  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                2:26.22  
  2 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                2:30.55  
  3 Ornelas, Segio               Stars                  2:37.51  
  4 Morales, Eric                Blazers                2:47.50  
  5 Castaneda, Luis              Blazers                2:48.47  
  6 Wagner, Elias                Stars                  3:52.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers                5:35.19  
  2 Fuentes, Joshua              Stars                  6:22.68  
  3 Wagner, Elias                Stars                  8:07.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Michael-Camilo       Blazers               12:25.85  
  2 Rodriguez, Joaquin           Stars                 15:00.52  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                  18.95  
  2 Jones, Christopher           Blazers                  20.80  
  3 Jones, Justin                Blazers                  28.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'D'                                     49.69  
     1) Valenzuela, Gannon              2) Harris, Umaree                 
     3) Contreras, Aiden Cain           4) Taylor, Antwon                 
  2 Heritage Valley Blazers  'D'                          53.06  
     1) Estrada, Fabian                 2) Avalos, Javier                 
     3) Gonzalez, Davian                4) Mohun, John Paul               
  3 Oxnard Stars  'E'                                     53.65  
     1) Ponce, Jacob                    2) Ornelas, Segio                 
     3) Santana-Romero, Brandon         4) Kim, Philip                    
  4 Heritage Valley Blazers  'F'                          57.28  
     1) Guzman, Josiah                  2) Lozano, Kieran                 
     3) Kendricks, Nathan               4) Lindsay, Caden                 
  5 Oxnard Stars  'F'                                     57.84  
     1) Lawrence, Ron                   2) Thomas, Seth                   
     3) Arndt, Makana                   4) Cabrera, Miguel                
  6 Heritage Valley Blazers  'C'                          64.30  
     1) Juarez, Noah                    2) Perez, Anthony                 
     3) Guerra, Nicholas                4) Zamudio, Justen                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers                             4:16.81  
     1) Torres, Michael-Camilo          2) Avalos, Javier                 
     3) Gonzalez, Davian                4) Jones, Christopher             
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Estrada, Fabian              Blazers                4-11.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Avalos, Javier               Blazers                4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harris, Umaree               Stars                  4-06.00  
     3-06 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ponce, Jacob                 Stars                 J4-06.00  
     3-06 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gonzalez, Davian             Blazers                4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Arndt, Makana                Stars                  4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cabrera, Miguel              Stars                  3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rodriguez, Joaquin           Stars                       NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 -- Barrera, Julian              Stars                       NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohun, John Paul             Blazers               14-10.00  
      12-07.50  13-01  14-10           
  2 Lozano, Kieran               Blazers               14-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05         
  3 Kendricks, Nathan            Blazers               12-04.00  
      11-10  12-04  FOUL         
  4 Jones, Justin                Blazers                6-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-09         
  5 Guerra, Nicholas             Blazers                6-08.00  
      6-02  6-08  6-04         
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Aydin             Blazers               39-06.50  
      37-00.50  39-05  39-06.50         
  2 Hernandez, Robert            Stars                 35-05.00  
      33-09  35-05  33-09          
  3 Mora, Enrique                Blazers               31-09.00  
      31-09  30-09  31-04           
  4 Aina, Santino                Stars                 31-01.00  
      28-07.50  28-09  31-01         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olvera, Michael              Blazers                  14.03  
Section  2  
  1 Gibson, Justin               Stars                    12.88  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gibson, Justin               Stars                    27.30  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohun, Jess                  Blazers                  18.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Valley Blazers  'E'                          50.69  
     1) Andrade, Evyn                   2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Olvera, Michael                 4) Mohun, Jess                    
  2 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                     57.93  
     1) Barrera, Julian                 2) Liston, Thomas                 
     3) Fuentes, Joshua                 4) Gibson, Justin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxnard Stars  'C'                                   4:26.56  
     1) Ornelas, Segio                  2) Harris, Umaree                 
     3) Gibson, Justin                  4) Taylor, Antwon                 
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mohun, Jess                  Blazers               16-08.00  
      14-08  16-08  FOUL         
  2 Olvera, Michael              Blazers               12-06.00  
      12-06  12-03