Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 02:59 PM
                      2018 SCIAC 4-way Track & Field Meet                      
               Cal Lutheran/Claremont-M-S/Pomona-Pitzer/Whittier               
             Aubrey Bonham Track at Memorial Stadium  - 3/31/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Nirel JonesMitchel  SO Claremont-M-S            12.39   2.1  1 
  2       Ana Cordoba         SO Cal Lutheran             12.51   2.1  1 
  3       Gianna Wu           JR Pomona-Pitzer            12.68   2.1  1 
  4       GiGi Gedye          SR Pomona-Pitzer            12.97   2.1  1 
  5       Kendall Guidetti    SO Cal Lutheran             12.98   2.1  1 
  6       Stephanie Williams  JR Cal Lutheran             12.99   2.1  1 
  7       Danielle Guardado   SO Whittier                 13.15   2.1  1 
  8       Carolyn Weisman     FR Claremont-M-S            13.19   0.6  2 
  9       Mary Celestin       FR Claremont-M-S            13.22   0.6  2 
 10       Adeline Yu          FR Pomona-Pitzer            13.52   0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Tyra Abraham        SR Claremont-M-S            24.72   1.9  1 
  2       Nirel JonesMitchel  SO Claremont-M-S            25.41   1.9  1 
  3       Ana Cordoba         SO Cal Lutheran             26.04   1.9  1 
  4       Grace Pratt         FR Claremont-M-S            26.61   1.2  3 
  5       Piper Lowinger      SO Whittier                 26.87   1.2  3 
  6       Tiazha Hogue        FR Whittier                 26.96   1.9  1 
  7       Danielle Guardado   SO Whittier                 27.10   1.5  2 
  8       Aubrey Egerter      FR Claremont-M-S            27.47   1.9  1 
  9       Deyana Marsh        FR Claremont-M-S            27.50   1.5  2 
 10       GiGi Gedye          SR Pomona-Pitzer            27.65   1.9  1 
 11       Anna Schlosser      SR Cal Lutheran             28.34   1.5  2 
 12       Mary Celestin       FR Claremont-M-S            28.54   1.5  2 
 13       Corinna Lee         JR Pomona-Pitzer            28.95   1.2  3 
 14       Chloe An            SR Pomona-Pitzer            29.00   1.5  2 
 15       Amy Watt            SO Pomona-Pitzer            29.13   1.5  2 
 16       Eliza Burke         SR Pomona-Pitzer            30.55   1.5  2 
 17       Gloria Liou         SR Pomona-Pitzer            30.89   1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Emily Apodaca       SR Whittier               1:00.55   1 
  2       Bryn McKillop       SR Claremont-M-S          1:00.79   1 
  3       Kelsey Rouse        JR Cal Lutheran           1:02.09   1 
  4       Katie Snell         SO Claremont-M-S          1:04.11   1 
  5       Corinna Lee         JR Pomona-Pitzer          1:05.16   1 
  6       Amy Watt            SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:05.71   1 
  7       Kayla Paraiso       SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:06.72   1 
  8       Chloe An            SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:07.20   2 
  9       Eliza Burke         SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:08.58   1 
 10       Gloria Liou         SR Pomona-Pitzer          1:09.95   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Anahy Covarrubias   JR Whittier               2:18.11   1 
  2       Kyleigh Mann        SR Claremont-M-S          2:19.65   1 
  3       Abby Johnson        FR Claremont-M-S          2:20.70   1 
  4       Ariel Kivela        FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.59   1 
  5       Roselyn Cantu       SR Claremont-M-S          2:24.43   1 
  6       Rachel Ereso        SO Cal Lutheran           2:25.43   1 
  7       Chelsea Connolly    FR Whittier               2:27.21   1 
  8       Kelsi Ikeda         FR Whittier               2:29.64   1 
  9       Gabriella Kimmerly  SO Claremont-M-S          2:30.03   2 
 10       Theresa Versen      FR Claremont-M-S          2:32.79   2 
 11       Linda Huang         FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:33.32   1 
 12       Natalie Marsh       JR Claremont-M-S          2:33.85   2 
 13       Kylie Rodriguez     JR Cal Lutheran           2:34.11   1 
 14       Emma Su             SR Claremont-M-S          2:34.78   2 
 15       Mariah Mercado      SO Cal Lutheran           2:37.18   1 
 16       Kristen Hernandez   SR Pomona-Pitzer          2:45.83   1 
 17 #    1 Mia Syme              Claremont-M-S          2:49.02   2 
 18       Evelyn Zepeda       SR Claremont-M-S          2:55.27   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Helen Guo           SO Pomona-Pitzer          4:37.73  
  2       Julissa Tobias      SR Whittier               4:41.57  
  3       Lauren Stanislaw    SR Claremont-M-S          4:52.31  
  4       Rachel Ereso        SO Cal Lutheran           4:54.62  
  5       Natalie Marsh       JR Claremont-M-S          5:00.10  
  6       Erin MacNeil        SO Cal Lutheran           5:01.58  
  7       Meghan Bobrowsky    FR Claremont-M-S          5:06.80  
  8       Alexandra Lambros   SO Claremont-M-S          5:11.63  
  9       Laura Fleming       SO Claremont-M-S          5:12.30  
 10       Linda Huang         FR Pomona-Pitzer          5:13.60  
 11       Jackie McVay        FR Claremont-M-S          5:15.51  
 12       Dulcie Jones        FR Claremont-M-S          5:16.15  
 13       Isabella Kearney    FR Pomona-Pitzer          5:18.25  
 14       Sarah Halvorsen     FR Claremont-M-S          5:18.99  
 15       Kristen Hernandez   SR Pomona-Pitzer          5:20.06  
 16       Katie Young         SR Cal Lutheran           5:23.71  
 17       Sam Baker           FR Claremont-M-S          5:28.27  
 18       Cameron Baggs       FR Cal Lutheran           5:34.08  
 19       Dan'Nyce Worthy-Ma  SO Whittier               5:35.85  
 20       Esmeralda Martinez  SR Whittier               5:38.89  
 21       Katherine Lauerman  SO Pomona-Pitzer          5:41.59  
 22       Jessica Torrey      FR Claremont-M-S          5:43.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Helen Guo           SO Pomona-Pitzer         17:53.59  
  2       Jessica Iribe       SR Whittier              17:55.46  
  3       Ellen Berkley       SR Claremont-M-S         18:08.44  
  4       Katie Li            SR Pomona-Pitzer         19:24.79  
  5       Sophia Liles        FR Claremont-M-S         19:57.22  
  6       Natasha Crepeau     FR Claremont-M-S         20:52.40  
  7       Olivia Becker       FR Cal Lutheran          21:31.11  
  8       Martha Castro       FR Pomona-Pitzer         21:45.20  
  9       Stephanie Allen     SO Cal Lutheran          23:02.49  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Vicky-Marie Addo-A  SO Pomona-Pitzer            15.10   1.3  1 
  2       Sabrine Griffith    SO Claremont-M-S            15.12   1.3  1 
  3       Piper Lowinger      SO Whittier                 15.21   1.3  1 
  4       Deyana Marsh        FR Claremont-M-S            16.01   1.3  1 
  5       Aubrey Egerter      FR Claremont-M-S            16.03   1.3  1 
  6       Kelsey Rouse        JR Cal Lutheran             16.43   1.3  1 
  7       Adeline Yu          FR Pomona-Pitzer            16.82   0.9  2 
  8       Katrina Dank        SO Pomona-Pitzer            16.87   1.3  1 
  9       Karlee Cuddy        FR Cal Lutheran             16.89   1.3  1 
 10       Rebecca Kozlowski   JR Cal Lutheran             17.62   0.9  2 
 11       Lia Francis         SO Pomona-Pitzer            17.63   0.9  2 
 12       Bailey Mknelly      FR Claremont-M-S            18.15   0.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sophie Richards     SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:06.08  
  2       Elyse Espe          FR Whittier               1:06.37  
  3       Rebecca Stewart     SR Claremont-M-S          1:08.44  
  4       Katrina Dank        SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:08.99  
  5       Lia Francis         SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:09.35  
  6       Bridget McCarthy    SO Claremont-M-S          1:09.71  
  7       Rebecca Kozlowski   JR Cal Lutheran           1:14.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Georgia Scherer     SO Claremont-M-S         11:57.60  
  2       Katie Young         SR Cal Lutheran          12:57.69  
  3       Jessica McCollum    JR Whittier              13:19.93  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           48.05  
     1) Sabrine Griffith SO             2) Danielle Honan FR              
     3) Nirel JonesMitchell SO          4) Tyra Abraham SR                
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.44  
     1) Kendall Guidetti SO             2) Anna Schlosser SR              
     3) Stephanie Williamson JR         4) Ana Cordoba SO                 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          x50.23  
     1) Grace Pratt FR                  2) Carolyn Weisman FR             
     3) Amanda Mell SO                  4) Rebecca Stewart SR             
  4 Whittier  'A'                                         50.78  
     1) Piper Lowinger SO               2) Hannah Duran-Wright FR         
     3) Danielle Guardado SO            4) Tiazha Hogue FR                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    51.42  
     1) Amy Watt SO                     2) Gianna Wu JR                   
     3) GiGi Gedye SR                   4) Adeline Yu FR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       4:05.61   1 
     1) Emily Apodaca SR                2) Elyse Espe FR                  
     3) Tiazha Hogue FR                 4) Anahy Covarrubias JR           
     5) Chelsea Connolly FR             6) Danielle Guardado SO           
  2 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  4:09.21   1 
     1) Sophie Richards SO              2) Ariel Kivela FR                
     3) Katrina Dank SO                 4) Lia Francis SO                 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         4:09.47   1 
     1) Grace Pratt FR                  2) Katie Snell SO                 
     3) Deyana Marsh FR                 4) Bailey Mknelly FR              
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x4:15.68   1 
     1) Roselyn Cantu SR                2) Abby Johnson FR                
     3) Kyleigh Mann SR                 4) Bryn McKillop SR               
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                        x4:38.05   2 
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        x4:48.31   2 
     1) Sam Baker FR                    2) Ellen Berkley SR               
     3) Meghan Bobrowsky FR             4) Natasha Crepeau FR             
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'F'                        x4:51.85   2 
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        x4:53.14   2 
     1) Laura Fleming SO                2) Sarah Halvorsen FR             
     3) Delaney Hartmann FR             4) Gabriella Kimmerly SO          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Vicky-Marie Addo-A  SO Pomona-Pitzer            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Kelsey Rouse        JR Cal Lutheran             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Amelia Otto Cuttin  SO Claremont-M-S            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Alexandra Portis    FR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Anna Schlosser      SR Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Madison Montero     FR Cal Lutheran             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Sheila Samson       JR Whittier                 1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Bailey Mknelly      FR Claremont-M-S               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Dani Chami          JR Claremont-M-S            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2       Zoe Cardwell-Copen  SO Claremont-M-S            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3       Megan Pollock       SO Cal Lutheran             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Ariel Sepulveda     FR Claremont-M-S            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Kayla Cross         SO Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Piper Lowinger      SO Whittier                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Melissa Tobias      SO Whittier                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Pilar Kalra         FR Pomona-Pitzer            2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Callie Morken       FR Claremont-M-S            2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Kendall Guidetti    SO Cal Lutheran             5.28m  -0.5  17-04.00 
     5.15m(-0.4) 5.07m(-0.3) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.28m(-0.5)      
  2       Hannah Duran-Wrigh  FR Whittier                 5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.5) 5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3       Sabrine Griffith    SO Claremont-M-S            5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.13m(0.2) 5.09m(+0.0)      
  4       Kelsey Rouse        JR Cal Lutheran             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.10m(+0.0)      
  5       Amanda Mell         SO Claremont-M-S            5.07m  -0.7  16-07.75 
     4.89m(-1.4) 5.07m(-0.7) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)      
  6       Prisca Diala        SR Pomona-Pitzer            5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.05m(1.2) 4.96m(-1.3)      
  7       Gianna Wu           JR Pomona-Pitzer            5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     1.92m(-1.4) 1.92m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0)      
  8       Amy Watt            SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.93m   0.1  16-02.25 
     4.63m(-1.3) 4.70m(-0.4) 4.93m(0.1) 4.73m(+0.0)      
  9       Vicky-Marie Addo-A  SO Pomona-Pitzer            4.80m  -1.5  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 10       Geneva Ecola        JR Claremont-M-S            4.76m   0.1  15-07.50 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.76m(0.1) 4.58m(+0.0)      
 11       Stephanie Williams  JR Cal Lutheran             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.38m(1.3) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.37m(+0.0)      
 12       Caitlin Greenup     FR Whittier                 4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.65m(-0.3) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.62m(1.2)      
 13       Dani Chami          JR Claremont-M-S            4.69m  -0.9  15-04.75 
     4.60m(0.2) 4.69m(-0.9) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 14       Julia Ho            FR Pomona-Pitzer            4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.62m(0.9) 4.15m(-0.9)      
 15       Julia Catolico      FR Claremont-M-S            4.51m  -1.2  14-09.75 
     4.43m(-0.1) 4.51m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)      
 --       Caroline Pham       SR Whittier                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Amanda Mell         SO Claremont-M-S           11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
     10.80m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(+0.0)      
  2       Vicky-Marie Addo-A  SO Pomona-Pitzer           11.12m  -0.8  36-05.75 
     10.69m(-0.3) 10.92m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.8)      
  3       Morgan Snyder       SO Cal Lutheran            11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     10.96m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0)      
  4       Hannah Duran-Wrigh  FR Whittier                10.84m  -0.1  35-06.75 
     9.97m(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.64m(2.2) 10.84m(-0.1)      
  5       Caitlin Greenup     FR Whittier                10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
     10.48m(0.5) FOUL      9.15m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0)      
  6       Geneva Ecola        JR Claremont-M-S           10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
     9.94m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0)      
  7       Julia Catolico      FR Claremont-M-S           10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
     10.04m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      9.84m(0.1)      
  8       Julia Ho            FR Pomona-Pitzer            9.74m  +0.0  31-11.50 
     9.73m(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.61m(+0.0) 9.74m(+0.0)      
  9       Karlee Cuddy        FR Cal Lutheran             9.49m   1.7  31-01.75 
     9.30m(+0.0) 9.47m(0.8) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.49m(1.7)      
 10       Caroline Pham       SR Whittier                 9.13m  +0.0  29-11.50 
     8.84m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      9.13m(+0.0)      
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emily Bassett       SR Claremont-M-S           11.37m   37-03.75 
      9.84m  11.37m  FOUL  10.43m      
  2       JaNarie Rhambo      FR Cal Lutheran            11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.74m  10.62m  11.28m  10.96m      
  3       Sabrina Van Beek    FR Whittier                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.32m  FOUL  9.69m  10.46m      
  4       Alexa Barnes        JR Cal Lutheran            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.06m  10.40m  10.19m  10.44m      
  5       Amanda Gallop       SO Claremont-M-S           10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.97m  9.16m  10.05m      
  6       Christina Prieto    SR Whittier                 9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  8.89m  FOUL  8.89m      
  7       Morgan Snyder       SO Cal Lutheran             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8       Jessica Finn        SR Pomona-Pitzer            7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.22m  7.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emily Bassett       SR Claremont-M-S           37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  33.52m  37.41m  33.63m       
  2       Alexa Barnes        JR Cal Lutheran            35.26m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.26m  34.39m      
  3       Kaitlyn Cochran     SO Cal Lutheran            33.66m     110-05 
      33.66m  31.23m  33.13m  31.80m      
  4       Sabrina Van Beek    FR Whittier                32.91m     108-00 
      32.69m  FOUL  FOUL  32.91m      
  5       Christina Prieto    SR Whittier                29.69m      97-05 
      26.89m  FOUL  29.69m  26.92m      
  6       Mikaela Gallardo    JR Claremont-M-S           26.43m      86-08 
      24.63m  22.44m  26.43m  25.93m      
  7       Amanda Gallop       SO Claremont-M-S           25.67m      84-03 
      22.36m  20.51m  22.66m  25.67m      
  8       Jessica Finn        SR Pomona-Pitzer           25.25m      82-10 
      FOUL  25.25m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Emily Bassett       SR Claremont-M-S           58.90m     193-03 
      57.35m  58.90m  52.65m  55.51m       
  2       Alexa Barnes        JR Cal Lutheran            41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.28m      
  3       Mikaela Gallardo    JR Claremont-M-S           41.06m     134-08 
      41.06m  FOUL  FOUL  39.74m      
  4       Christina Prieto    SR Whittier                36.29m     119-01 
      36.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       JaNarie Rhambo      FR Cal Lutheran            35.38m     116-01 
      34.25m  35.38m  FOUL  34.56m      
  6       Sabrina Van Beek    FR Whittier                33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7       Kaitlyn Cochran     SO Cal Lutheran            33.74m     110-08 
      33.20m  32.50m  33.74m  FOUL      
  8       Jessica Finn        SR Pomona-Pitzer           32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.19m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jessica Finn        SR Pomona-Pitzer           38.25m     125-06 
      38.25m  37.03m  37.81m  FOUL      
  2       Amanda Gallop       SO Claremont-M-S           32.26m     105-10 
      31.25m  32.26m  30.85m  24.97m      
  3       Morgan Snyder       SO Cal Lutheran            27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  4       Sheila Samson       JR Whittier                26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.69m  21.77m  FOUL      
  5       Vicky-Marie Addo-A  SO Pomona-Pitzer           26.61m      87-04 
      26.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  6       Kelsey Rouse        JR Cal Lutheran            24.51m      80-05 
      21.75m  21.02m  24.51m  23.57m      
  7       Marika Morelan      SO Claremont-M-S           17.89m      58-08 
      17.70m  12.72m  17.89m  14.77m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Obasi Dees          SO Cal Lutheran             11.00   0.7  1 
  2       Daniel Tamkin       FR Pomona-Pitzer            11.32   0.7  1 
  3       Henry Sojico        FR Claremont-M-S            11.55   0.7  1 
  4       Ty'Reke James-Quin  FR Whittier                 11.63  -0.6  2 
  5       Neil Chan           SR Pomona-Pitzer            11.77   0.7  1 
  6       Trenton Mosley      JR Cal Lutheran             11.80  -0.6  2 
  7       Jacob Adolphe       FR Claremont-M-S            11.84  -0.6  2 
  8       Robert Marquez Jr.  FR Whittier                 11.87   0.7  1 
  9       Kevin Cunanan       JR Claremont-M-S            12.38  -0.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Obasi Dees          SO Cal Lutheran             22.27   2.5  1 
  2       Ryan Abele          SR Pomona-Pitzer            22.39   2.5  1 
  3       Dallas Knapp        SO Cal Lutheran             22.49   2.5  1 
  4       Gabriel Pridgen-Da  FR Whittier                 22.73   2.5  1 
  5       Daniel Tamkin       FR Pomona-Pitzer            22.84   2.5  1 
  6       Matthew Guillory    JR Claremont-M-S            22.88   2.5  1 
  7       Alexander Bartone   FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.04   1.7  2 
  8       Justin Estrada      SO Claremont-M-S            23.17   0.1  3 
  9       Chris Darden        FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.18   1.7  2 
 10       Dylan Madden        FR Pomona-Pitzer            23.71   1.7  2 
 11       Michael Badillo     FR Whittier                 23.80   1.7  2 
 12       Henry Sojico        FR Claremont-M-S            23.83   0.1  3 
 13       Neil Chan           SR Pomona-Pitzer            23.88   1.7  2 
 14       Robert Marquez Jr.  FR Whittier                 24.12   1.7  2 
 15       Patrick Schloesser  FR Pomona-Pitzer            24.15   0.1  3 
 16       Jacob Adolphe       FR Claremont-M-S            24.23   0.1  3 
 17       Jay Smith           FR Whittier                 24.37   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dallas Knapp        SO Cal Lutheran             50.31   1 
  2       Ray Ray Roberson    SO Whittier                 50.74   1 
  3       Alexander Bartone   FR Pomona-Pitzer            51.29   1 
  4       Michael Badillo     FR Whittier                 51.82   1 
  5       Ryan Abele          SR Pomona-Pitzer            52.01   1 
  6       Cameron Finley      SO Claremont-M-S            52.21   1 
  7       Nathan Gallatin     JR Pomona-Pitzer            52.22   2 
  8       Dylan Madden        FR Pomona-Pitzer            52.96   1 
  9       Connor Schulz       FR Claremont-M-S            53.20   2 
 10       Patrick Schloesser  FR Pomona-Pitzer            53.43   2 
 11       Alisandro Fernande  SO Claremont-M-S            53.93   2 
 12       Jay Smith           FR Whittier                 56.82   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ben Iten            JR Claremont-M-S          1:56.97   2 
  2       Connor Neufeld-Gri  FR Cal Lutheran           1:57.03   1 
  3       Daniel Rosen        SO Pomona-Pitzer          1:57.73   2 
  4       Wilson Ives         SO Claremont-M-S          1:59.19   2 
  5       Timmy Kahovec       SR Cal Lutheran           2:01.32   1 
  6       Henry Friederichs   SO Cal Lutheran           2:01.71   1 
  7       David Del Carmen    FR Whittier               2:02.39   1 
  8       Thomas D'Anieri     SO Claremont-M-S          2:03.59   2 
  9       KamRon Perry        SR Whittier               2:04.74   1 
 10       Brad Newton         SO Claremont-M-S          2:05.33   2 
 11       Daniel Addison      FR Claremont-M-S          2:05.70   1 
 12       Benjamin Arrendond  FR Whittier               2:06.02   1 
 13       Alexander Novitsky  SO Claremont-M-S          2:06.58   1 
 14       John Church         FR Claremont-M-S          2:06.97   2 
 15       Bukuru Anaclet      FR Pomona-Pitzer          2:08.33   1 
 16       Daniel Klain        SO Claremont-M-S          2:10.65   1 
 17       Ryan Orton          FR Whittier               2:11.05   2 
 18       Daniel Hill         JR Pomona-Pitzer          2:13.05   1 
 --       Nicholas Vucovich   SR Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Carter Floyd        FR Pomona-Pitzer          3:56.40  
  2       Peter Davis         JR Pomona-Pitzer          3:58.01  
  3       Kellen Browning     SO Pomona-Pitzer          3:58.49  
  4       Timmy Kahovec       SR Cal Lutheran           3:59.45  
  5       Nicholas Borowsky   FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:02.91  
  6       Hugo Ward           FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:08.03  
  7       Daniel Hill         JR Pomona-Pitzer          4:09.36  
  8       Jeremy Adams        FR Pomona-Pitzer          4:10.92  
  9       Charlie Harris      JR Claremont-M-S          4:14.18  
 10       Will Kimball        FR Claremont-M-S          4:15.27  
 11       Arch Robison        SR Claremont-M-S          4:15.48  
 12       Tyler Tvelia        SR Cal Lutheran           4:15.61  
 13       Gabriel Elliott     SR Pomona-Pitzer          4:17.62  
 14       Benjamin Arrendond  FR Whittier               4:20.74  
 15       Daniel Sealand      FR Claremont-M-S          4:21.05  
 16       Bennett Mountain    FR Claremont-M-S          4:25.61  
 17       Ryan Orton          FR Whittier               4:28.21  
 18       Brooks Macdonald    SO Claremont-M-S          4:29.74  
 19       Matt Psaltakis      JR Claremont-M-S          4:31.81  
 20       Jack Martin         FR Cal Lutheran           4:39.76  
 21       Aaron Rider         FR Cal Lutheran           4:56.80  
 22       Connor Richter      SO Cal Lutheran           5:11.18  
 --       Julian Degroot-Lut  JR Pomona-Pitzer              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Julian Sandoval     JR Whittier              15:17.69  
  2       Benjamin White      FR Whittier              15:23.06  
  3       Stevie Steinberg    FR Claremont-M-S         15:40.33  
  4       Rigoberto Baza Car  SO Cal Lutheran          15:51.97  
  5       Carter Stripp       JR Pomona-Pitzer         15:56.81  
  6       David Del Carmen    FR Whittier              16:09.74  
  7       Christian Rider     SR Cal Lutheran          16:26.16  
  8       Zachary Sergey      SR Cal Lutheran          16:29.11  
  9       Edmund Havener      FR Pomona-Pitzer         16:31.71  
 10       Nikita Khromets     FR Cal Lutheran          17:08.19  
 11       Michael Miller      JR Cal Lutheran          17:13.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Hakim Williams Jr.  FR Whittier                 15.78   1.9 
  2       Craig Rogers        SO Whittier                 16.02   1.9 
  3       Natnael Yitayew     SO Whittier                 16.82   1.9 
  4       Ross Rainaldi       FR Claremont-M-S            17.07   1.9 
  5       Dylan McGarvey      FR Claremont-M-S            17.12   1.9 
  6       Carter Johnson      SR Pomona-Pitzer            22.01   1.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Alex McDonald       FR Claremont-M-S            54.99  
  2       Natnael Yitayew     SO Whittier                 58.62  
  3       Eli Bedford         FR Whittier                 59.44  
  4       Sam Arnot           FR Pomona-Pitzer            59.52  
  5       Finn Southerland    JR Claremont-M-S            59.94  
  6       Brian Sibanda       FR Pomona-Pitzer          1:01.06  
  7       Craig Rogers        SO Whittier               1:03.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Evan Hassman        FR Claremont-M-S          9:39.04  
  2       Ethan Ashby         FR Pomona-Pitzer          9:46.72  
  3       Nicholas Beatty     JR Pomona-Pitzer          9:49.28  
  4       Aaron Gonzalez      FR Pomona-Pitzer         10:18.91  
  5       Collin Barraugh     SR Claremont-M-S         10:24.71  
  6       Arjun Natarajan     FR Claremont-M-S         10:39.78  
  7       Colin Adams         SR Claremont-M-S         10:47.33  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    43.61  
     1) Neil Chan SR                    2) Faraaz Rashidi SR              
     3) Ryan Abele SR                   4) Daniel Tamkin FR               
  2 Whittier  'A'                                         43.64  
     1) Eli Bedford FR                  2) Hakim Williams Jr. FR          
     3) Robert Marquez Jr. FR           4) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                       3:28.12  
     1) Ray Ray Roberson SO             2) Hakim Williams Jr. FR          
     3) KamRon Perry SR                 4) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels FR     
     5) Michael Badillo FR              6) Jay Smith FR                   
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x3:28.93  
     1) John Church FR                  2) Cameron Finley SO              
     3) Daniel Addison FR               4) Alisandro Fernandez SO         
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                        x3:43.36  
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        x3:46.02  
     1) Thomas D'Anieri SO              2) Ben Iten JR                    
     3) Wilson Ives SO                  4) Max Denning SO                 
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        x3:51.51  
     1) Charlie Harris JR               2) Will Kimball FR                
     3) Bennett Mountain FR             4) Brad Newton SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cal Neikirk         JR Pomona-Pitzer            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.95 
        O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Ross Rainaldi       FR Claremont-M-S            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Craig Rogers        SO Whittier                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4       Eric Myers          JR Claremont-M-S            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO 
 --       Neel Karody         SR Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Michael Wagenveld   JR Claremont-M-S            4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Miguel Redmond      SR Whittier                 4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Nicholas Kapule     FR Pomona-Pitzer            4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Garrett Silva       FR Whittier                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  4       Jackson Cooney      SR Claremont-M-S            4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  6       Jordan Wiley        JR Cal Lutheran             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Fernando Fernandez  JR Claremont-M-S            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Lincoln Bernard     FR Claremont-M-S            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --       David Bean          JR Whittier                    NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 --       Walker Quinn        SO Claremont-M-S               NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Ethan Hardacre      SO Pomona-Pitzer            6.86m  -0.8  22-06.25 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.8) 6.84m(0.8) 6.75m(+0.0)      
  2       Lucas White Moon    SO Pomona-Pitzer            6.24m  -1.3  20-05.75 
     FOUL      6.16m(+0.0) 6.24m(-1.3) 6.17m(0.8)      
  3       Eric Myers          JR Claremont-M-S            6.00m   0.3  19-08.25 
     6.00m(0.3) 5.80m(0.3) PASS      PASS           
  4       Davis Catolico      SR Claremont-M-S            5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.83m(0.3) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0)      
  5       Eamon Brady         FR Claremont-M-S            5.83m   0.7  19-01.50 
     5.83m(0.7) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)      
  6       Thomas Carey        FR Pomona-Pitzer            5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.1) PASS           
  7       Kevin Cunanan       JR Claremont-M-S            5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)      
  8       Tyler Syrett        FR Whittier                 5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(-0.1) FOUL      5.57m(+0.0)       
  9       Corey Lee           SR Cal Lutheran             5.17m  -0.3  16-11.50 
     4.90m(-1.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.3) 4.88m(0.3)       
 10       Ty'Reke James-Quin  FR Whittier                 3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.89m(+0.0) FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Ethan Hardacre      SO Pomona-Pitzer           13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
     13.54m(+0.0) 13.61m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  2       Lucas White Moon    SO Pomona-Pitzer           12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 
     12.82m(+0.0) 12.95m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
  3       Eamon Brady         FR Claremont-M-S           12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.70m(-0.0) FOUL           
  4       Thomas Carey        FR Pomona-Pitzer           11.69m   0.3  38-04.25 
     FOUL      11.69m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL           
  5       Neel Karody         SR Pomona-Pitzer           11.62m  -0.6  38-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(-0.6) FOUL           
  6       Corey Lee           SR Cal Lutheran            10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.10m(-0.8) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.20m(1.4) 10.80m(+0.0)      
  7       Tyler Syrett        FR Whittier                10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 --       Davis Catolico      SR Claremont-M-S             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Reese Peterson      SO Claremont-M-S           12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.64m  12.88m  12.81m  12.95m       
  2       Warren Hosseinion   FR Pomona-Pitzer           12.67m   41-07.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  11.94m  12.67m      
  3       Theodore Bazakas    FR Pomona-Pitzer           12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.60m  FOUL  12.37m  12.66m      
  4       Adrien Perez        JR Whittier                11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.58m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5       Andrew Maltz        FR Claremont-M-S           11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.50m  11.77m  11.40m  FOUL      
  6       Michael Sill        FR Claremont-M-S           10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.14m  10.42m  FOUL      
  7       Samuel Khasnavis    FR Pomona-Pitzer           10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8       Anthony Flores      JR Cal Lutheran             9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.62m  9.84m  9.61m      
  9       Manuel Marquez      FR Cal Lutheran             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.58m  9.46m  FOUL      
 10       Theodore Ragsac     SR Whittier                 9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.14m  9.19m  FOUL  9.18m      
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Michael Sill        FR Claremont-M-S           40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.77m  40.33m      
  2       Theodore Bazakas    FR Pomona-Pitzer           38.75m     127-01 
      37.59m  38.54m  38.75m  FOUL      
  3       Reese Peterson      SO Claremont-M-S           37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.47m  37.80m      
  4       Warren Hosseinion   FR Pomona-Pitzer           35.40m     116-02 
      35.40m  FOUL  FOUL  32.48m      
  5       Samuel Khasnavis    FR Pomona-Pitzer           34.20m     112-02 
      34.09m  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6       Somaan Iqbal        JR Whittier                33.34m     109-04 
      33.12m  33.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7       Adrien Perez        JR Whittier                32.87m     107-10 
      31.41m  30.55m  32.87m  FOUL      
  8       Andrew Maltz        FR Claremont-M-S           31.49m     103-04 
      29.83m  29.80m  30.68m  31.49m      
  9       Anthony Flores      JR Cal Lutheran            31.33m     102-09 
      30.41m  31.33m  30.07m  FOUL      
 10       Manuel Marquez      FR Cal Lutheran            30.09m      98-09 
      29.72m  29.54m  30.09m  29.93m      
 11       Theodore Ragsac     SR Whittier                24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Reese Peterson      SO Claremont-M-S           44.30m     145-04 
      41.13m  43.72m  FOUL  44.30m       
  2       Michael Sill        FR Claremont-M-S           38.44m     126-01 
      38.44m  FOUL  37.19m  37.30m      
  3       Anthony Flores      JR Cal Lutheran            38.04m     124-10 
      36.92m  34.31m  38.04m  FOUL       
  4       Samuel Khasnavis    FR Pomona-Pitzer           36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  FOUL  32.96m      
  5       Adrien Perez        JR Whittier                33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  30.60m  31.97m  33.24m      
  6       Warren Hosseinion   FR Pomona-Pitzer           31.16m     102-03 
      25.14m  FOUL  31.16m  FOUL       
  7       Theodore Ragsac     SR Whittier                28.19m      92-06 
      27.30m  26.99m  27.84m  28.19m      
  8       Manuel Marquez      FR Cal Lutheran            25.82m      84-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.82m  FOUL       
 --       Theodore Bazakas    FR Pomona-Pitzer             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Calvin Aylward      SR Pomona-Pitzer           55.79m     183-00 
      FOUL  53.61m  50.12m  55.79m       
  2       Connor Schulz       FR Claremont-M-S           46.88m     153-10 
      46.79m  44.57m  38.20m  46.88m      
  3       Somaan Iqbal        JR Whittier                45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  45.79m  45.80m  FOUL      
  4       Nathan Gallatin     JR Pomona-Pitzer           44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  43.74m  42.04m  FOUL      
  5       Maxwell Knowles     SO Claremont-M-S           42.04m     137-11 
      42.04m  38.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6       Wilson Ives         SO Claremont-M-S           41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  37.90m  38.46m  PASS      
  7       Eric Myers          JR Claremont-M-S           40.72m     133-07 
      40.69m  40.72m  FOUL  39.98m      
  8       Ross Rainaldi       FR Claremont-M-S           37.36m     122-07 
      37.36m  34.42m  35.61m  36.39m      
  9       Kevin Cunanan       JR Claremont-M-S           32.97m     108-02 
      32.97m  FOUL  FOUL  32.43m      
 10       Manuel Marquez      FR Cal Lutheran            28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  25.51m  28.03m  FOUL      
 11       Christopher Pudlin  FR Whittier                26.85m      88-01 
      24.89m  24.73m  26.08m  26.85m