Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 06:16 PM
                       Prep League Cluster #3 - 4/3/2019                       
                                 St Francis HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.29  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               13.54  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Nwankwo, Solunna          11 MAYFIELD                 13.61  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             13.73  -1.3  2   2   
  5 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 13.99  -1.3  2   1   
  6 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE             14.02  -0.3  7 
  7 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               14.05  +0.0  1 
  8 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               14.15  -1.3  2 
  9 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 14.19  -0.2  5 
 10 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE               14.21  +0.0  1 
 11 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             14.41  -0.2  5 
 12 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 14.43  -0.9  4 
 13 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.55  -0.9  4 
 14 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P             14.56  -0.3  7 
 15 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD                 14.57  -0.4  3 
 16 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 14.58  -1.3  2 
 17 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             14.63  -0.3  7 
 18 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 14.64  -0.9  4 
 19 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 14.73  -1.3  2 
 20 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             14.78  -0.4  3  14.777
 21 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 14.78  -0.2  5  14.780
 22 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 14.82  -0.2  5 
 23 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             15.11  -0.9  4 
 24 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE               15.14  -0.9  4 
 25 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE               15.15  -0.9  4 
 26 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.18  -0.4  3 
 27 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE               15.51  -0.4  3 
 28 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P             15.52  -0.3  7 
 29 Eltaib, Zaynab            11 WESTRIDGE (G             15.86  -0.7  6 
 30 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD                 15.88  -0.7  6 
 31 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G             15.94  -0.7  6 
 32 Hovanec, Gillian             WESTRIDGE (G             16.45  -0.2  5 
 33 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             16.58  -0.7  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               27.33  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Makarem, Sophia           12 WESTRIDGE (G             27.69  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Florian, Gabriella        10 PROVIDENCE               27.90  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Garrison, Summer          12 WESTRIDGE (G             28.85  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Ayap, Kristen             12 PROVIDENCE               29.00  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Monegalan, Jasmine        10 PROVIDENCE               29.20  +0.0  2 
  7 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD                 29.37  +0.0  2 
  8 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 30.09  +0.0  3 
  9 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P             30.15  +0.0  6 
 10 Schleifer, Olivia         10 POLY (PASADE             30.19  +0.0  2 
 11 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 30.42  +0.0  3 
 12 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD                 30.51  +0.0  3 
 13 Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE               30.53  +0.0  2 
 14 Tiner, Isabella           10 MAYFIELD                 30.58  +0.0  2 
 15 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD                 30.94  +0.0  3 
 16 Dickinson, Bayley         10 WESTRIDGE (G             31.40  +0.0  4 
 17 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             31.50  +0.0  3 
 18 Garvey, Ryan               9 MAYFIELD                 31.55  +0.0  4 
 19 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 31.57  +0.0  3 
 20 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD                 31.96  +0.0  4 
 21 Moses, Katherine           9 MAYFIELD                 32.58  +0.0  5 
 22 Renteria, Celia           10 PROVIDENCE               32.87  +0.0  6 
 23 Vargas, Sandra            10 PROVIDENCE               32.94  +0.0  5 
 24 Eltaib, Zaynab            11 WESTRIDGE (G             33.27  +0.0  4 
 25 Nutting, Tori              9 WESTRIDGE (G             33.34  +0.0  4 
 26 Ramirez, Bianca            9 POLY (PASADE             33.94  +0.0  5 
 27 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD                 34.24  +0.0  5 
 28 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD                 34.58  +0.0  5 
 29 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE               34.76  +0.0  6 
 30 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD                 34.78  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Nadia          11 PROVIDENCE               61.89   1   8   
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P             62.31   1   6   
  3 Codiga, Sasha             12 FLINTRIDGE P             64.20   1   4   
  4 Arcia, Laura              12 MAYFIELD                 65.17   4   2   
  5 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 67.17   1   1   
  6 Mirzaian, Nicole           9 FLINTRIDGE P             69.94   1 
  7 Guzman, Arielle           12 FLINTRIDGE P             71.35   2 
  8 Vargas, Sandra            10 PROVIDENCE               76.10   3 
  9 Seley, Mary Kate           9 MAYFIELD                 77.42   2 
 10 Renteria, Celia           10 PROVIDENCE               77.97   4 
 11 Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE               78.51   3 
 12 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE               78.91   3 
 13 Glenn, Scarlet             9 MAYFIELD               1:20.32   3 
 14 Byers, Laura Kate         10 MAYFIELD               1:20.98   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Liana          11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:43.66    8   
  2 Checcone, Alessia         10 POLY (PASADE           2:44.52    6   
  3 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:54.47    4   
  4 Laun, Audrey              11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:59.09    2   
  5 Medina, Jahselyn          10 FLINTRIDGE P           3:08.93    1   
  6 Luk, Carrie               11 FLINTRIDGE P           3:23.86  
 -- Javelera, Mercedes         9 FLINTRIDGE P                FS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P           5:57.21    8   
  2 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD               6:02.94    6   
  3 Munoz, Tamara              9 WESTRIDGE (G           6:06.34    4   
  4 Gutierrez, Jazlyn         Fr WESTRIDGE (G           6:08.65    2   
  5 Chen, Rosalinda            9 FLINTRIDGE P           6:18.44    1   
  6 Vargas, Sandra            10 PROVIDENCE             6:28.92  
  7 Harvey, Genevieve         10 FLINTRIDGE P           6:37.09  
  8 Laun, Audrey              11 FLINTRIDGE P           6:37.86  
  9 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD               6:57.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Haley              12 FLINTRIDGE P          11:43.67    8   
  2 Cadena, Emma              11 MAYFIELD              12:40.34    6   
  3 Huie, Madison              9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:18.54    4   
  4 Rodriguez, Stephanie         MAYFIELD              15:22.07    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 17.48  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             18.41  +0.0  2   6   
  3 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE             20.00  +0.0  1   4   
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               20.33  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD                 20.85  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD                 21.62  +0.0  1 
  7 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               22.25  +0.0  2 
  8 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE             22.72  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD                 49.69   1   8   
  2 Leiva, Rebecca             9 MAYFIELD                 54.30   1   6   
  3 Sheridan, Tallula         10 POLY (PASADE             55.38   2   4   
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE               58.59   1   2   
  5 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE             58.73   1   1   
  6 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE               65.90   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                         53.23    8   
     1) Beegle, Hope 10                 2) Koga, Mia 11                   
     3) Sugiyama, Lauren 11             4) Nwankwo, Solunna 11            
  2 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       53.74    6   
     1) Ayap, Kristen 12                2) Florian, Gabriella 10          
     3) Malki, Sophia 10                4) Singleton, Nadia 11            
  3 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  55.77    4   
     1) Sheridan, Tallula 10            2) Schleifer, Olivia 10           
     3) Kishi, Kylie 11                 4) Robinson, Simone 12            
  4 PROVIDENCE  'B'                                       56.10    2   
     1) Asryan, Katherine 11            2) Orlando, Isabella 9            
     3) Monegalan, Jasmine 10           4) Laca, Haley 11                 
  5 MAYFIELD  'B'                                         58.90    1   
     1) Garvey, Ryan 9                  2) Tiner, Isabella 10             
     3) Byers, Laura Kate 10            4) Glenn, Scarlet 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAYFIELD  'A'                                       4:28.43    8   
     1) Arcia, Laura 12                 2) Nwankwo, Solunna 11            
     3) Beegle, Jolie 10                4) Tupy, Sarah 10                 
  2 WESTRIDGE (G)  'A'                                  4:42.87    6   
     1) Dickinson, Bayley 10            2) Garrison, Summer 12            
     3) Makarem, Sophia 12              4) Gutierrez, Jazlyn Fr           
  3 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                4:55.06    4   
     1) Codiga, Sasha 12                2) Mirzaian, Nicole 9             
     3) Harvey, Genevieve 10            4) Bennett, Katie 10              
  4 MAYFIELD  'B'                                       5:06.97    2   
     1) Fontes, Lily 9                  2) Moses, Katherine 9             
     3) Garvey, Ryan 9                  4) Leiva, Rebecca 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ho, Karissa               10 MAYFIELD               4-08.00    8   
  2 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P           4-06.00    6   
  3 Caragher, Keara           11 POLY (PASADE          J4-06.00    4   
  4 Ross, Iyla                12 WESTRIDGE (G           4-04.00    2   
  5 Tupy, Sarah               10 MAYFIELD              J4-04.00    1   
  6 Mahan, Isabella           11 PROVIDENCE             4-00.00  
  6 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD               4-00.00  
  8 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD               3-08.00  
  9 Coughlin, Natalie         10 PROVIDENCE            J3-08.00  
 -- Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
 -- Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
 -- Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
 -- Wells, Brianna            10 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koga, Mia                 11 MAYFIELD               9-00.00    8   
  2 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              J9-00.00    6   
  3 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD               8-00.00    4   
  4 Sugiyama, Lauren          11 MAYFIELD               7-06.00    2   
  5 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P           7-00.00    1   
  6 Neil, Olivia              12 WESTRIDGE (G          J7-00.00  
  7 Hawley, Juliette          10 POLY (PASADE          J7-00.00  
  8 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P           6-06.00  
  9 Breen, Luisa              11 POLY (PASADE           6-00.00  
 10 Dahiyat, Sierra           10 POLY (PASADE          J6-00.00  
 10 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          J6-00.00  
 12 Skelton, Zora              9 WESTRIDGE (G           5-06.00  
 12 Segal, Jay                12 WESTRIDGE (G           5-06.00  
 14 Cook, Maya                12 POLY (PASADE          J5-06.00  
 15 Min, Elia                  9 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00  
 -- Asryan, Katherine         11 PROVIDENCE                  NH  
 -- Ross, Iyla                12 WESTRIDGE (G                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              16-10.50   NWI   8   
  2 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          15-08.00   NWI   6   
  3 Treinen, Ella             10 FLINTRIDGE P          15-07.00   NWI   4   
  4 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          14-05.50   NWI   2   
  5 Beegle, Hope              10 MAYFIELD              14-05.00   NWI   1   
  6 Townley, Isabelle          9 FLINTRIDGE P          14-02.00   NWI 
  7 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            13-07.25   NWI 
  8 Orlando, Isabella          9 PROVIDENCE            13-05.00   NWI 
  9 Ohara, Kate               10 FLINTRIDGE P          13-04.00   NWI 
 10 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD              13-01.00   NWI 
 11 Leifer, Emma              10 MAYFIELD              12-11.25   NWI 
 12 Wu, Jazzy                 10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-08.00   NWI 
 13 Bennett, Katie            10 FLINTRIDGE P          12-03.50   NWI 
 14 Fontes, Lily               9 MAYFIELD              12-02.00   NWI 
 15 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Lee, Olivia                9 WESTRIDGE (G          11-08.50   NWI 
 17 Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE            11-04.75   NWI 
 18 Nazarian, Sophie          10 PROVIDENCE            10-01.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          34-11.00   NWI   8   
  2 Beegle, Jolie             10 MAYFIELD              33-03.00   NWI   6   
  3 Weser, Amadi               9 FLINTRIDGE P          31-08.25   NWI   4   
  4 Kishi, Kylie              11 POLY (PASADE          30-06.00   NWI   2   
  5 Coontz, Kylie             10 PROVIDENCE            30-04.50   NWI   1   
  6 Gordillo, Ariel           12 PROVIDENCE            28-04.50   NWI 
 -- Laca, Haley               11 PROVIDENCE                FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Ella            12 POLY (PASADE          32-00.00    8   
  2 Rochart, Nicole           10 PROVIDENCE            29-06.00    6   
  3 Sullivan, Chase            9 FLINTRIDGE P          29-02.00    4   
  4 Artunian, Liana           11 PROVIDENCE            28-02.50    2   
  5 Guerra, Marisa            11 POLY (PASADE          24-05.00    1   
  6 Willmore, Brendi          11 MAYFIELD              23-09.50  
  7 Murphy, Lindy             10 MAYFIELD              23-08.50  
  8 Thomas, Kaitlin           11 MAYFIELD              21-11.00  
  9 Murphy, Stella            12 PROVIDENCE            20-03.00  
 10 Albright, Salome          12 WESTRIDGE (G          19-09.00  
 11 Irish-harlow, Hanne       12 WESTRIDGE (G          19-06.00  
 12 Casillas, Alejandra       10 MAYFIELD              19-02.00  
 13 Arrobio, Sienna            9 FLINTRIDGE P          18-11.00  
 14 Rizkana, Dahlia           12 WESTRIDGE (G          17-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               12.06  -0.2  1   8   
  2 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             12.08  -0.2  1   6   
  3 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               12.17  -0.2  1   4   
  4 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             12.22  +0.0  2   2   
  5 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE             12.28  -0.2  1   1   
  6 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               12.31  +0.0  2 
  7 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             12.32  +0.0  2 
  8 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE               12.36  +0.0  2 
  9 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE               12.41  -0.2  1 
 10 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE               12.52  -0.2  1 
 11 Ahn, Eric                  9 FLINTRIDGE P             12.58  +0.0  3 
 12 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE               12.91  +0.0  2 
 13 Alskaf, Samuel            11 PROVIDENCE               13.03  +0.0  3 
 14 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             13.21  +0.0  3 
 15 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE               13.69  +0.0  3 
 16 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             13.74  +0.0  4 
 17 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE               14.31  +0.0  3 
 18 Tapia, Julian             11 PROVIDENCE               14.88  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jaden               9 PROVIDENCE               24.42  +0.0  1   8   
  2 Clemens, Ryan             10 PROVIDENCE               24.66  +0.0  1   6   
  3 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE             24.87  +0.0  2   4   
  4 Weaver, Lucas              9 PROVIDENCE               24.93  +0.0  1   2   
  5 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE             25.03  +0.0  1   1   
  6 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE               25.78  +0.0  2 
  7 Demetriades, Theo          9 POLY (PASADE             25.94  +0.0  2 
  8 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P             26.22  +0.0  2 
  9 Polen, Nicholas           10 FLINTRIDGE P             26.98  +0.0  2 
 10 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE               27.75  +0.0  3 
 11 Klop, Jack                 9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.44  +0.0  3 
 12 Pierce, Alexander          9 FLINTRIDGE P             28.55  +0.0  3 
 13 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE               29.08  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montijo, Nick             12 PROVIDENCE               55.60    8   
  2 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE             57.73    6   
  3 Kelamyan, Chris           11 PROVIDENCE               60.79    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Carson         12 FLINTRIDGE P           2:13.78    8   
  2 Oakes, Bennett            10 FLINTRIDGE P           2:15.48    6   
  3 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           2:32.95    4   
  4 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           2:41.55    2   
  5 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           2:50.50    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Evan               11 POLY (PASADE           5:03.35    8   
  2 Hobey, Bailey             11 FLINTRIDGE P           5:32.98    6   
  3 Yen, Liem                  9 POLY (PASADE           5:37.47    4   
  4 Chagoyen Neumann, David    9 FLINTRIDGE P           5:54.21    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Sebastian          12 FLINTRIDGE P          10:53.34    8   
  2 Kotlyar, Daniel           11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:05.30    6   
  3 Morrissey, Grady          11 FLINTRIDGE P          11:09.42    4   
  4 Koos-Davis, Jackson       10 FLINTRIDGE P          11:40.00    2   
  5 Campos, David             10 FLINTRIDGE P          12:58.12    1   
  6 Walker, Brooks             9 FLINTRIDGE P          14:06.81  
  7 Boatman, Andrew            9 FLINTRIDGE P          17:01.36  
  8 Katz, Calvin              11 FLINTRIDGE P          17:11.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE               17.74  +0.0   8   
  2 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE               21.49  +0.0   6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE               45.57    8   
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE             48.84    6   
  3 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P             53.30    4   
  4 Castillo, Matthew          9 PROVIDENCE               53.80    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       46.23    8   
     1) Baker, Jaden 9                  2) Whitaker, Bryce 11             
     3) Clemens, Ryan 10                4) Weaver, Lucas 9                
  2 POLY (PASADENA)  'A'                                  46.86    6   
     1) Boyle, Connor 10                2) Demetriades, Theo 9            
     3) Rhone-Collins, Mikel 9          4) Mathews, Colin 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     3:57.54    8   
     1) Alskaf, Samuel 11               2) Montijo, Nick 12               
     3) Kelamyan, Chris 11              4) Weaver, Lucas 9                
  2 FLINTRIDGE PREP  'A'                                3:59.65    6   
     1) Ahn, Eric 9                     2) Porcu, Martino 9               
     3) Odom, Andrew 10                 4) Campos, David 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE           5-10.00    8   
  2 Gehan, Kieran             10 PROVIDENCE             5-08.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gluck, Robert             10 POLY (PASADE           6-00.00    8   
  2 Tyson, Kevin              12 POLY (PASADE           5-00.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          17-10.00   NWI   8   
  2 Mathews, Colin             9 POLY (PASADE          17-08.00   NWI   6   
  3 Marion, Elliot             9 FLINTRIDGE P          17-01.25   NWI   4   
  4 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            16-10.00   NWI   2   
  5 Henderson, Connor         11 POLY (PASADE          16-08.75   NWI   1   
  6 Boyle, Connor             10 POLY (PASADE          16-03.00   NWI 
  7 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            16-02.00   NWI 
  8 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            14-10.00   NWI 
  9 Klop, Jack                 9 FLINTRIDGE P          12-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Bryce           11 PROVIDENCE            39-08.75   NWI   8   
  2 Rhone-Collins, Mikel       9 POLY (PASADE          37-02.50   NWI   6   
  3 Bouquet, Alexander        11 FLINTRIDGE P          37-00.50   NWI   4   
  4 Nery, Ryan                12 PROVIDENCE            36-01.50   NWI   2   
  5 Sasaki, Skye              11 PROVIDENCE            35-07.00   NWI   1   
  6 Walker, chase              9 PROVIDENCE            35-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szeto, Brandon            10 POLY (PASADE          37-09.00    8   
  2 Alskaf, Samuel            11 PROVIDENCE            37-05.00    6   
  3 Tapia, Julian             11 PROVIDENCE            29-06.00    4   
  4 Panossian, Marc           12 POLY (PASADE          29-02.00    2   
  5 Washington, Michael        9 PROVIDENCE            28-06.00    1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   108        2) Flintridge Prep            83   
    3) Providence                  48        4) Poly (Pasadena)            42   
    5) Westridge (G)               32                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Providence                 110        2) Poly (Pasadena)            93   
    3) Flintridge Prep             72