Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 05:25 PM
                    El Camino Real vs Chatsworth - 4/4/2019                    
                               El Camino Real HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  248 Washington, Kiara  10 EL CAMINO RE             13.39  -0.9 
  2 #  185 Hall, Jaylee       10 EL CAMINO RE             13.46  -0.9 
  3 #  145 Taylor, Khareema   10 CHATSWORTH               13.96  -0.9 
  4 #  141 Rubio, Briana j.   11 CHATSWORTH               13.99  -0.9 
  5 #  131 Mandokhil, Bibi Z  12 CHATSWORTH               15.97  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  105 Bougeon, Tia n.    10 CHATSWORTH               27.13   1.1 
  2 #  145 Taylor, Khareema   10 CHATSWORTH               28.38   1.1  28.379
  3 #  187 Igbinigie, Chloe   10 EL CAMINO RE             28.38   1.1  28.380
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  157 Bernadez, Makayla  11 EL CAMINO RE             62.15  
  2 #  105 Bougeon, Tia n.    10 CHATSWORTH               63.72  
  3 #  119 Estrada, Ana k.    11 CHATSWORTH               65.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  209 Mendelsohn, Shana  10 EL CAMINO RE           2:38.58  
  2 #  164 Chan, Valerie      10 EL CAMINO RE           2:41.03  
  3 #  113 Corralejo, Jasmin  12 CHATSWORTH             2:47.14  
  4 #  186 Hernandez, Jocely  12 EL CAMINO RE           2:47.15  
  5 #  146 Trinidad, Giselle  10 CHATSWORTH             2:51.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  113 Corralejo, Jasmin  12 CHATSWORTH             6:04.43  
  2 #  244 Torres, Samantha   11 EL CAMINO RE           6:17.99  
  3 #  146 Trinidad, Giselle  10 CHATSWORTH             6:29.67  
  4 #  163 Chan, Katherine    12 EL CAMINO RE           6:43.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  159 Buenaflor, Angeli   9 EL CAMINO RE          13:43.74  
  2 #  204 Mcarthur, Makenna   9 EL CAMINO RE          13:46.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  231 Setz, Ciara        11 EL CAMINO RE             18.21   0.9 
  2 #  246 Vizcarra, Aisyah   12 EL CAMINO RE             18.45   0.9 
  3 #  227 Roske, Bella       12 EL CAMINO RE             20.42   0.9 
  4 #  223 Ramos, Sydney      12 EL CAMINO RE             20.99   0.9 
  5 #  110 Carrillo, Arely    12 CHATSWORTH               21.26   0.9 
  6 #  136 Murillo, Kelly     12 CHATSWORTH               25.25   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  223 Ramos, Sydney      12 EL CAMINO RE             55.48  
  2 #  141 Rubio, Briana j.   11 CHATSWORTH               57.44  
  3 #  140 Rodriguez, Melani  12 CHATSWORTH               58.40  
  4 #  110 Carrillo, Arely    12 CHATSWORTH               60.79  
  5 #  227 Roske, Bella       12 EL CAMINO RE             62.72  
  6 #  136 Murillo, Kelly     12 CHATSWORTH               77.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   51.31  
     1) #154 Banks, Nyla 10             2) #217 Oyatayo, Dami 12          
     3) #248 Washington, Kiara 10       4) #185 Hall, Jaylee 10           
  2 CHATSWORTH  'A'                                       52.43  
     1) #141 Rubio, Briana j. 11        2) #128 Lara, Gracie l. 10        
     3) #145 Taylor, Khareema e. 10     4) #105 Bougeon, Tia n. 10        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  197 Love, Gabrielle    12 EL CAMINO RE           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O    O   XX 
  2 #  231 Setz, Ciara        11 EL CAMINO RE          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  118 Entezami, Desiree  12 CHATSWORTH             4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  160 Calloway, Kamari   12 EL CAMINO RE          15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
  2 #  231 Setz, Ciara        11 EL CAMINO RE          14-06.50   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
  3 #  118 Entezami, Desiree  12 CHATSWORTH            11-09.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      11-09(NWI)           
  4 #  131 Mandokhil, Bibi Z  12 CHATSWORTH            11-06.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  217 Oyatayo, Dami      12 EL CAMINO RE          33-06.00   NWI 
     32-07(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI)           
  2 #  160 Calloway, Kamari   12 EL CAMINO RE          33-05.50   NWI 
     33-05.50(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 31-06(NWI)           
  3 #  170 Davis, Jazzmine    10 EL CAMINO RE          33-00.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 31-05(NWI) 33-00(NWI)           
  4 #  231 Setz, Ciara        11 EL CAMINO RE          30-02.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 30-02(NWI)           
  5 #  223 Ramos, Sydney      12 EL CAMINO RE          29-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-03(NWI)           
  6 #  118 Entezami, Desiree  12 CHATSWORTH            27-10.50   NWI 
     26-07(NWI) 27-10.50(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI)           
 -- #  131 Mandokhil, Bibi Z  12 CHATSWORTH                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  226 Robertson, Maia    11 EL CAMINO RE          33-06.00  
      FOUL  30-11  33-06         
  2 #  237 Stewart, Lanaya    12 EL CAMINO RE          31-06.50  
      30-11  31-06.50  31-06.50           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  242 Taylor, Nokutenda  10 EL CAMINO RE             14.26  -1.5 
  2 #  247 Wang, Leena         9 EL CAMINO RE             14.76  -1.5 
  3 #  255 Foster, Brianna     9 CHATSWORTH               15.27  -1.5 
  4 #  224 Rauch, Shira        9 EL CAMINO RE             15.87  -1.5 
  5 #  107 Cardenas, Alyssa   10 CHATSWORTH               16.02  -1.5 
  6 #  117 Elizondo, Jazmine   9 CHATSWORTH               16.74  -1.5 
  7 #  137 Nazari, Michelle    9 CHATSWORTH               16.77  -1.5 
  8 #  189 Javidnia, Sawyeh    9 EL CAMINO RE             18.53  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  247 Wang, Leena         9 EL CAMINO RE             30.36   1.1 
  2 #  249 Welch, Malana      10 EL CAMINO RE             31.55   1.1 
  3 #  255 Foster, Brianna     9 CHATSWORTH               31.96   1.1 
  4 #  224 Rauch, Shira        9 EL CAMINO RE             32.88   1.1 
  5 #  189 Javidnia, Sawyeh    9 EL CAMINO RE             39.42   1.1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  158 Breitweiser, Caro  10 EL CAMINO RE           2:55.43  
  2 #  240 Tahar, Orr         10 EL CAMINO RE           2:56.31  
  3 #  102 Antonio, Ashley j  12 CHATSWORTH             3:16.05  
  4 #  108 Carpentieri-baca,   9 CHATSWORTH             3:36.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  158 Breitweiser, Caro  10 EL CAMINO RE           6:22.35  
  2 #  240 Tahar, Orr         10 EL CAMINO RE           6:24.75  
  3 #  241 Takahashi, Ami      9 EL CAMINO RE           6:32.55  
  4 #  174 Duong, Jennifer    10 EL CAMINO RE           6:53.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  104 Ayala, Lucy j.      9 CHATSWORTH               30.62   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  104 Ayala, Lucy j.      9 CHATSWORTH             1:27.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                      DQ   Dropped Baton Zone 3
     1) #150 Ameri, Niusha 9            2) #198 Mack, Elena 10            
     3) #177 Fakrogha, Lily 9           4) #214 Neal, Jaden 9             
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  177 Fakrogha, Lily      9 EL CAMINO RE           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  179 Fann, Asha         10 EL CAMINO RE          15-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05(NWI) FOUL              
  2 #  211 Moore, Ciara        9 EL CAMINO RE          14-07.50   NWI 
     14-07.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI) FOUL              
  3 #  177 Fakrogha, Lily      9 EL CAMINO RE          13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
  4 #  107 Cardenas, Alyssa   10 CHATSWORTH            12-00.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  211 Moore, Ciara        9 EL CAMINO RE          32-01.00   NWI 
     31-10(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI)           
  2 #  177 Fakrogha, Lily      9 EL CAMINO RE          30-04.00   NWI 
     28-06(NWI) FOUL      30-04(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  220 Puccia, Agostina   11 EL CAMINO RE          21-09.50  
      20-07  21-09.50  20-00           
  2 #  117 Elizondo, Jazmine   9 CHATSWORTH            15-00.00  
      15-00  14-06.50  13-04.25         
  3 #  137 Nazari, Michelle    9 CHATSWORTH            14-11.00  
      13-04  14-11  14-05.75         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  245 Velez, Nick        12 EL CAMINO RE             11.62   1.2 
  2 #  215 Nicastro, Alessan  11 EL CAMINO RE             11.95   1.2 
  3 #  112 Coates, Ryan m.    12 CHATSWORTH               12.46   1.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  228 Rousseau, Adam     11 EL CAMINO RE             25.26   1.5 
  2 #  112 Coates, Ryan m.    12 CHATSWORTH               25.85   1.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  228 Rousseau, Adam     11 EL CAMINO RE             57.29  
  2 #  103 Arias Campos, Abe  12 CHATSWORTH               57.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Amos, La Monta     11 EL CAMINO RE           2:15.66  
  2 #  218 Palacios, Andrew   10 EL CAMINO RE           2:17.07  
  3 #  230 Samuels, Riley     11 EL CAMINO RE           2:26.51  
  4 #  114 Cruz, Derrick o.   12 CHATSWORTH             2:26.69  
  5 #  138 Quiroa de leon, M  12 CHATSWORTH             2:27.46  
  6 #  201 Mata, Alexander    11 EL CAMINO RE           2:30.16  
  7 #  212 Moreno, Daniel     12 EL CAMINO RE           2:30.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  254 Zavala Sanchez, J  11 EL CAMINO RE           4:55.17  
  2 #  205 McArthur, Sean     11 EL CAMINO RE           4:59.24  
  3 #  194 Ledgerwood, Austi   9 EL CAMINO RE           5:01.40  
  4 #  222 Quesada, Randy     10 EL CAMINO RE           5:05.45  
  5 #  199 Mack, Joshua       11 EL CAMINO RE           5:11.83  
  6 #  230 Samuels, Riley     11 EL CAMINO RE           5:13.94  
  7 #  169 Davine, Matthew    12 EL CAMINO RE           5:23.27  
  8 #  114 Cruz, Derrick o.   12 CHATSWORTH             5:26.04  
  9 #  212 Moreno, Daniel     12 EL CAMINO RE           5:26.19  
 10 #  138 Quiroa de leon, M  12 CHATSWORTH             5:27.21  
 11 #  151 Amos, La Monta     11 EL CAMINO RE           5:30.34  
 12 #  201 Mata, Alexander    11 EL CAMINO RE           5:44.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  176 Fakrogha, Doutimi  12 EL CAMINO RE          10:46.17  
  2 #  234 Sinnott, Evan       9 EL CAMINO RE          11:00.87  
  3 #  195 Liberman, Max       9 EL CAMINO RE          11:00.97  
  4 #  169 Davine, Matthew    12 EL CAMINO RE          12:11.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  180 Finley, Kyle       10 EL CAMINO RE             16.95   0.4 
  2 #  250 Wilson, Dante      10 EL CAMINO RE             17.36   0.4 
  3 #  235 Soto, Jadon        11 EL CAMINO RE             18.05   0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  235 Soto, Jadon        11 EL CAMINO RE             46.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   45.60  
     1) #215 Nicastro, Alessandro 11    2) #151 Amos, La Monta 11         
     3) #250 Wilson, Dante 10           4) #245 Velez, Nick 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                 3:51.99  
     1) #172 Dillon, Jordan 12          2) #219 Palmieri, Damian 11       
     3) #206 McClain, Maximos 11        4) #203 Mayorga, Joel 11          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  178 Fan, Aaron         12 EL CAMINO RE           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  178 Fan, Aaron         12 EL CAMINO RE          17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09(NWI) 17-01(NWI)           
  2 #  112 Coates, Ryan m.    12 CHATSWORTH            16-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  178 Fan, Aaron         12 EL CAMINO RE          35-09.75   NWI 
     35-09.75(NWI) 35-01(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  212 Moreno, Daniel     12 EL CAMINO RE          25-07.50  
      23-10.50  23-11  25-07.50           
  2 #  153 Avila, David       11 EL CAMINO RE          24-03.50  
      21-07  24-03.50  22-10          
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  192 Kupczyk, Trent     10 EL CAMINO RE             12.00   0.8 
  2 #  126 Knowles, Jaylen    10 CHATSWORTH               12.35   0.8 
  3 #  139 Roa, Jonathan I.   10 CHATSWORTH               12.40   0.8 
  4 #  135 Mondragon, Daniel  11 CHATSWORTH               12.51   0.8 
  5 #  116 D'Aloisio, Vince   10 CHATSWORTH               12.59   0.8 
  6 #  236 Spencer, Amoni      9 EL CAMINO RE             13.16   0.8 
  7 #  184 Guerrero, Joseph    9 EL CAMINO RE             13.18   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  213 Moss, Ethan        10 EL CAMINO RE             26.04   1.0  1 
  2 #  238 Stewart, Noah       9 EL CAMINO RE             26.26   1.0  1 
  3 #  121 Hormozian, Sam d.  10 CHATSWORTH               27.61   1.0  1 
 -- #  184 Guerrero, Joseph    9 EL CAMINO RE            X27.70   1.2  2 
 -- #  210 Montoya, Angel     10 EL CAMINO RE            X27.84   1.2  2 
 -- #  196 Lopez, Earvin       9 EL CAMINO RE            X28.03   1.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  238 Stewart, Noah       9 EL CAMINO RE             59.86  
  2 #  225 Rivas, Christophe   9 EL CAMINO RE             61.32  
  3 #  252 Yadao, Brandon      9 EL CAMINO RE             61.55  
  4 #  253 Ying, Matthew      10 EL CAMINO RE             69.61  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  149 Alvarez, Kevin      9 EL CAMINO RE           2:31.06  
  2 #  181 Gaither, Fletcher   9 EL CAMINO RE           2:34.67  
  3 #  124 Kim, Isaac          9 CHATSWORTH             2:34.75  
  4 #  253 Ying, Matthew      10 EL CAMINO RE           2:39.23  
  5 #  161 Canas, Justin       9 EL CAMINO RE           2:40.35  
  6 #  229 Rupp, Lucas         9 EL CAMINO RE           2:58.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  207 Mcdermott, Dylan   10 EL CAMINO RE           5:04.86  
  2 #  165 Chen, Caleb        10 EL CAMINO RE           5:09.11  
  3 #  156 Benitez-Pedraza,   10 EL CAMINO RE           5:09.32  
  4 #  239 Stone, Isaiah       9 EL CAMINO RE           5:09.70  
  5 #  188 Iny, Yaniv         10 EL CAMINO RE           5:11.67  
  6 #  208 McKenna, Colin     10 EL CAMINO RE           5:13.70  
  7 #  232 Shanks, Will       10 EL CAMINO RE           5:18.28  
  8 #  190 Jonas, Owen        10 EL CAMINO RE           5:27.84  
  9 #  149 Alvarez, Kevin      9 EL CAMINO RE           5:32.75  
 10 #  181 Gaither, Fletcher   9 EL CAMINO RE           5:35.83  
 11 #  161 Canas, Justin       9 EL CAMINO RE           5:42.27  
 12 #  166 Cohen, Daniel      10 EL CAMINO RE           5:44.07  
 13 #  183 Grigorian, Alexan   9 EL CAMINO RE           5:44.39  
 14 #  216 Origer, Collin     10 EL CAMINO RE           5:44.83  
 15 #  127 Krueger, Aiden j.   9 CHATSWORTH             5:52.94  
 16 #  124 Kim, Isaac          9 CHATSWORTH             5:56.43  
 17 #  229 Rupp, Lucas         9 EL CAMINO RE           6:26.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  207 Mcdermott, Dylan   10 EL CAMINO RE          11:22.89  
  2 #  208 McKenna, Colin     10 EL CAMINO RE          11:22.97  
  3 #  239 Stone, Isaiah       9 EL CAMINO RE          11:45.02  
  4 #  190 Jonas, Owen        10 EL CAMINO RE          12:24.12  
  5 #  188 Iny, Yaniv         10 EL CAMINO RE          12:25.72  
  6 #  127 Krueger, Aiden j.   9 CHATSWORTH            13:21.73  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  182 Gaughan, Jacob     10 EL CAMINO RE             20.36   0.4 
  2 #  155 Barrientos, Danie  10 EL CAMINO RE             23.02   0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  182 Gaughan, Jacob     10 EL CAMINO RE             48.77  
  2 #  155 Barrientos, Danie  10 EL CAMINO RE             54.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                   46.00  
     1) #192 Kupczyk, Trent 10          2) #200 Mack, Seth 9              
     3) #243 Toney, James 10            4) #148 Al-Feazi, Sarggeos 10     
  2 CHATSWORTH  'A'                                       48.53  
     1) #116 D'Aloisio, Vince dao 10    2) #120 Haynes, Cameron 9         
     3) #139 Roa, Jonathan I. 10        4) #126 Knowles, Jaylen 10        
     5) #121 Hormozian, Sam d. 10       6) #135 Mondragon, Daniel 11      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO REAL  'A'                                 4:11.04  
     1) #148 Al-Feazi, Sarggeos 10      2) #155 Barrientos, Daniel 10     
     3) #173 Dixon, Evan 9              4) #175 Egberongbe, Ori 9         
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  115 Cruz, Kevin        10 CHATSWORTH             5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O   XX 
  2 #  135 Mondragon, Daniel  11 CHATSWORTH             4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  193 Lasman, Tal         9 EL CAMINO RE           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  175 Egberongbe, Ori     9 EL CAMINO RE           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  122 Inovejas, Miguel   11 CHATSWORTH                  NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  115 Cruz, Kevin        10 CHATSWORTH            16-11.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) FOUL      16-11(NWI)           
  2 #  152 Arnaldes, Idan     10 EL CAMINO RE          16-01.50   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
  3 #  193 Lasman, Tal         9 EL CAMINO RE          15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  4 #  134 Mejia, Giorgio r.  11 CHATSWORTH            13-02.00   NWI 
     6-11(NWI) 13-02(NWI) FOUL                
  5 #  122 Inovejas, Miguel   11 CHATSWORTH            10-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-08(NWI) FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  152 Arnaldes, Idan     10 EL CAMINO RE          34-01.50   NWI 
     32-08.50(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI)           
  2 #  193 Lasman, Tal         9 EL CAMINO RE          34-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-01(NWI) FOUL                
 -- #  134 Mejia, Giorgio r.  11 CHATSWORTH                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  216 Origer, Collin     10 EL CAMINO RE          34-02.00  
      34-02  32-10.50  31-10           
  2 #  167 Cohen, Tom         10 EL CAMINO RE          31-11.00  
      31-06  29-07.75  31-11         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              85        2) Chatsworth                 29   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              60        2) Chatsworth                 17   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              92        2) Chatsworth                 10   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) El Camino Real              95        2) Chatsworth                 22